RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 18th 2012, 10:33am | 124771 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Licensed to OFSAA - Metro Region Meet  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/17/2012 04:46 PM
   Toronto South/West Track and Field Championships - 5/16/2012 to 5/17/2012      
                                Track and Field                                
                         Etobicoke Centennial Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1351 Nodia Duke              North Albion Col                  13.95Q  NWI  1 
  2 1182 Ashly McCloud           Runnymede - Toro                  14.02Q  NWI  2 
  3 1183 Angel Nguyen            Runnymede - Toro                  14.36Q  NWI  4 
  4 1128 Diana Jakovic           Richview - Islin       14.10      15.73Q  NWI  3 
  5 1217 Shaylah Griffith-Gr     Thistletown - Re                  14.55q  NWI  1 
  6 1200 Hanna Maripuu           Silverthorn - Et                  14.56q  NWI  2 
  7 1102 Jordenna Buckingham     Martingrove - Is                  14.67q  NWI  1 
  8 1228 Keshawna Blair          Vaughan Road - T                  14.91q  NWI  1 
  9 1234 Meagan Liu              Vaughan Road - T                  14.97   NWI  4 
 10 1270 Elizabeth Twumasi       West Humber - Re                  15.54   NWI  1 
 11 1197 Sofia Daogo             Silverthorn - Et                  16.32   NWI  3 
 12 1135 Janice Rhee             Richview - Islin       15.00      16.68   NWI  2 
 13 1238 Stephanie Smodis        Vaughan Road - T                  17.30   NWI  3 
 14 1141 Diana Vucevic           Richview - Islin       14.20      17.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1351 Nodia Duke              North Albion Col       13.95      13.11   NWI   10  
  2 1182 Ashly McCloud           Runnymede - Toro       14.02      13.29   NWI    8  
  3 1183 Angel Nguyen            Runnymede - Toro       14.36      13.42   NWI    6  
  4 1217 Shaylah Griffith-Gr     Thistletown - Re       14.55      13.86   NWI    4  
  5 1200 Hanna Maripuu           Silverthorn - Et       14.56      14.15   NWI    2  
  6 1102 Jordenna Buckingham     Martingrove - Is       14.67      14.44   NWI    1  
  7 1228 Keshawna Blair          Vaughan Road - T       14.91      14.58   NWI 
  8 1128 Diana Jakovic           Richview - Islin       15.73      14.75   NWI 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 1203 Ishan Anderson          Silverthorn - Et       11.20      11.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 1146 Eric Cato               Richview - Islin       12.00      12.34Q  NWI  4 
  3 1022 Rudy Bannerji           Etobicoke - Isli                  12.36Q  NWI  3 
  4 1156 Patrick James           Richview - Islin       12.30      12.62Q  NWI  1 
  5 1243 Jake D'Abreau           Vaughan Road - T                  12.35q  NWI  2 
  6 1332 Tyler Lawrence          York Memorial -                   12.56q  NWI  2 
  7 1157 Jamal Johnson           Richview - Islin       12.70      12.72q  NWI  3 
  8 1337 Ian Nguyen              York Memorial -                   12.74q  NWI  3 
  9 1304 Daniel Tran             Weston - Weston        13.58      12.88   NWI  4 
 10 1303 Kevin Ta                Weston - Weston        12.81      12.90   NWI  1 
 11 1165 Jordan Mealand          Richview - Islin                  12.95   NWI  1 
 12 1260 Brilliant Tondo         Vaughan Road - T                  13.18   NWI  4 
 13 1089 Omar Said               Kipling - Etobic                  13.36   NWI  3 
 14 1253 Jimmy Nguyen            Vaughan Road - T                  13.42   NWI  2 
 15 1281 Tyvaughn Holness        West Humber - Re                  13.49   NWI  1 
 16 1086 Ricardo Jauregui        Kipling - Etobic                  13.55   NWI  4 
 17 1333 Mubashir Mamun          York Memorial -                   13.68   NWI  2 
 18 1167 Aaron-Michael Osman     Richview - Islin       13.00      14.11   NWI  2 
 19 1301 Thompson Quach          Weston - Weston        15.50      14.32   NWI  3 
 20 1302 Vinu Seneviratne        Weston - Weston        15.10      14.82   NWI  1 
 21 1273 Romando Bailey          West Humber - Re                  15.44   NWI  1 
 22 1339 Tommy Pham              York Memorial -                   15.46   NWI  4 
 23 1293 Chevon Taylor           West Humber - Re                  15.70   NWI  1 
 24 1300 Mithun Patgunarajah     Weston - Weston        17.00      16.99   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1203 Ishan Anderson          Silverthorn - Et       11.46      10.60   NWI   10  
  2 1332 Tyler Lawrence          York Memorial -        12.56      11.02   NWI    8  
  3 1146 Eric Cato               Richview - Islin       12.34      11.29   NWI    6  
  4 1022 Rudy Bannerji           Etobicoke - Isli       12.36      11.56   NWI    4  
  5 1243 Jake D'Abreau           Vaughan Road - T       12.35      11.81   NWI    2  
  6 1156 Patrick James           Richview - Islin       12.62      12.01   NWI    1  
  7 1157 Jamal Johnson           Richview - Islin       12.72      12.25   NWI 
  8 1337 Ian Nguyen              York Memorial -        12.74      14.63   NWI 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 1351 Nodia Duke              North Albion Col                  28.10Q  NWI  2 
  2 1143 Rachael Whiteley        Richview - Islin       29.50      28.49Q  NWI  1 
  3 1270 Elizabeth Twumasi       West Humber - Re                  28.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 1099 Samar Abou-Khrechic     Martingrove - Is                  29.50Q  NWI  1 
  5 1219 Harmoni Marriott        Thistletown - Re                  29.70Q  NWI  1 
  6 1217 Shaylah Griffith-Gr     Thistletown - Re                  31.19Q  NWI  2 
  7 1090 Oceanna Husbands        Lakeshore - Toro                  30.99q  NWI  1 
  8 1228 Keshawna Blair          Vaughan Road - T                  31.19q  NWI  1 
  9 1181 Erika King-Lawrence     Runnymede - Toro                  31.28   NWI  1 
 10 1012 Morassutti Julia        Etobicoke - Isli                  31.36   NWI  2 
 11 1128 Diana Jakovic           Richview - Islin       32.00      31.84   NWI  2 
 12 1230 Jasmyne Edmond          Vaughan Road - T                  32.32   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1143 Rachael Whiteley        Richview - Islin       28.49      29.21   NWI   10  
  2 1351 Nodia Duke              North Albion Col       28.10      29.43   NWI    8  
  3 1270 Elizabeth Twumasi       West Humber - Re       28.79      29.82   NWI    6  
  4 1099 Samar Abou-Khrechic     Martingrove - Is       29.50      30.51   NWI    4  
  5 1219 Harmoni Marriott        Thistletown - Re       29.70      30.73   NWI    2  
  6 1090 Oceanna Husbands        Lakeshore - Toro       30.99      32.17   NWI    1  
  7 1217 Shaylah Griffith-Gr     Thistletown - Re       31.19      32.20   NWI 
  8 1228 Keshawna Blair          Vaughan Road - T       31.19      33.75   NWI 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 1203 Ishan Anderson          Silverthorn - Et       23.40      23.16Q  NWI  1 
  2 1243 Jake D'Abreau           Vaughan Road - T                  25.41Q  NWI  2 
  3 1094 Matthew Bastos-Mitc     Lakeshore - Toro       31.00      25.93Q  NWI  2 
  4 1303 Kevin Ta                Weston - Weston        27.50      26.51Q  NWI  1 
  5 1089 Omar Said               Kipling - Etobic                  26.51Q  NWI  2 
  6 1281 Tyvaughn Holness        West Humber - Re                  26.94Q  NWI  1 
  7 1086 Ricardo Jauregui        Kipling - Etobic                  27.17q  NWI  2 
  8 1004 Deshawn Edwards         Central Etobicok                  30.96q  NWI  1 
  9 1273 Romando Bailey          West Humber - Re                  34.18   NWI  2 
 -- 1293 Chevon Taylor           West Humber - Re                     DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1203 Ishan Anderson          Silverthorn - Et       23.16      24.09   NWI   10  
  2 1243 Jake D'Abreau           Vaughan Road - T       25.41      26.02   NWI    8  
  3 1094 Matthew Bastos-Mitc     Lakeshore - Toro       25.93      26.52   NWI    6  
  4 1281 Tyvaughn Holness        West Humber - Re       26.94      27.01   NWI    4  
  5 1303 Kevin Ta                Weston - Weston        26.51      27.38   NWI    2  
  6 1089 Omar Said               Kipling - Etobic       26.51      27.49   NWI    1  
  7 1086 Ricardo Jauregui        Kipling - Etobic       27.17      28.39   NWI 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1143 Rachael Whiteley        Richview - Islin     1:03.00    1:06.68    10  
  2 1008 Candice Cristovao       Etobicoke - Isli                1:09.87     8  
  3 1099 Samar Abou-Khrechic     Martingrove - Is                1:10.83     6  
  4 1270 Elizabeth Twumasi       West Humber - Re                1:15.62     4  
  5 1181 Erika King-Lawrence     Runnymede - Toro                1:19.47     2  
  6 1186 Mellika Taylor          Runnymede - Toro                1:24.41     1  
  7 1001 Essence Morgan          Central Etobicok     1:07.00    1:31.98  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1094 Matthew Bastos-Mitc     Lakeshore - Toro     1:02.00      58.25    10  
  2 1146 Eric Cato               Richview - Islin       58.00    1:00.51     8  
  3 1022 Rudy Bannerji           Etobicoke - Isli                1:03.19     6  
  4 1202 Kayvan Aflaki           Silverthorn - Et                1:03.99     4  
  5 1273 Romando Bailey          West Humber - Re                1:26.61     2  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1139 Jillian Sprenger        Richview - Islin     2:20.00    2:26.80    10  
  2 1018 Carter Rose             Etobicoke - Isli                2:35.47     8  
  3 1099 Samar Abou-Khrechic     Martingrove - Is                2:45.54     6  
  4 1129 Sarah Krichel           Richview - Islin                2:45.59     4  
 -- 1009 Madeleine Donaldson     Etobicoke - Isli                    DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1119 Daniel Turino           Martingrove - Is                2:14.22    10  
  2 1261 Emmanuel Vela           Vaughan Road - T                2:14.26     8  
  3 1327 Brendan Bawn            York Memorial -                 2:32.76     6  
  4 1212 Zack Tarantino          Silverthorn - Et                2:32.77     4  
  5 1214 Jason Travino           Silverthorn - Et                2:37.73     2  
  6 1254 Marcus Paulino          Vaughan Road - T                2:38.25     1  
  7 1152 Drake Foo               Richview - Islin     2:15.00    2:38.61  
  8 1285 Laya Mistry             West Humber - Re                2:43.99  
 -- 1355 Johnathan Hart          North Albion Col                     DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1139 Jillian Sprenger        Richview - Islin     4:53.00    5:13.46    10  
  2 1018 Carter Rose             Etobicoke - Isli                5:35.42     8  
  3 1142 Megan Watson            Richview - Islin     5:20.00    6:01.54     6  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1119 Daniel Turino           Martingrove - Is                4:44.57    10  
  2 1162 Dean Licul              Richview - Islin     4:20.00    5:05.81     8  
  3 1158 Joshua Kennedy          Richview - Islin     5:00.00    5:07.96     6  
  4 1212 Zack Tarantino          Silverthorn - Et                5:20.71     4  
  5 1254 Marcus Paulino          Vaughan Road - T                5:26.88     2  
  6 1285 Laya Mistry             West Humber - Re                5:46.00     1  
  7 1327 Brendan Bawn            York Memorial -                 5:47.04  
  8 1152 Drake Foo               Richview - Islin     4:40.00    5:54.04  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1139 Jillian Sprenger        Richview - Islin    10:29.00   11:13.33    10  
  2 1142 Megan Watson            Richview - Islin    11:30.00   12:40.81     8  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1119 Daniel Turino           Martingrove - Is               10:34.28    10  
  2 1162 Dean Licul              Richview - Islin     9:55.00   11:05.82     8  
  3 1285 Laya Mistry             West Humber - Re               12:13.45     6  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1186 Mellika Taylor          Runnymede - Toro                  16.77   NWI   10  
  2 1141 Diana Vucevic           Richview - Islin       16.00      19.54   NWI    7  
  2 1133 Olga Misic              Richview - Islin                  19.54   NWI    7  
 -- 1181 Erika King-Lawrence     Runnymede - Toro                     DQ   NWI 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1261 Emmanuel Vela           Vaughan Road - T                  16.53   NWI   10  
  2 1086 Ricardo Jauregui        Kipling - Etobic                  18.75   NWI    8  
  3 1089 Omar Said               Kipling - Etobic                  19.51   NWI    6  
  4 1260 Brilliant Tondo         Vaughan Road - T                  19.52   NWI 
  5 1193 Ngoc Hai Tang           Runnymede - Toro                  19.88   NWI    4  
  6 1202 Kayvan Aflaki           Silverthorn - Et                  20.38   NWI    2  
  6 1088 Kerem Ozbek             Kipling - Etobic                  20.38   NWI    1  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1009 Madeleine Donaldson     Etobicoke - Isli                  59.42    10  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1261 Emmanuel Vela           Vaughan Road - T                  45.62    10  
  2 1212 Zack Tarantino          Silverthorn - Et                  51.42     8  
  3 1210 Jeremy Swan             Silverthorn - Et                  52.76     6  
  4 1202 Kayvan Aflaki           Silverthorn - Et                  53.07     4  
  5 1193 Ngoc Hai Tang           Runnymede - Toro                  54.44     2  
 -- 1214 Jason Travino           Silverthorn - Et                     DQ  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1197 Sofia Daogo             Silverthorn - Et                  1.41m    10  
  2 1234 Meagan Liu              Vaughan Road - T                  1.20m     8  
  3 1133 Olga Misic              Richview - Islin                 J1.20m     6  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1281 Tyvaughn Holness        West Humber - Re                  1.45m    10  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1182 Ashly McCloud           Runnymede - Toro                  4.62m   NWI   10  
  2 1100 Michelle Achilles       Martingrove - Is                  4.41m   NWI    8  
  3 1183 Angel Nguyen            Runnymede - Toro                  4.34m   NWI    6  
  4 1200 Hanna Maripuu           Silverthorn - Et                  4.14m   NWI    4  
  5 1217 Shaylah Griffith-Gr     Thistletown - Re                  3.88m   NWI    2  
  6 1315 Elise Eagar             York Memorial -                   3.85m   NWI    1  
  7 1186 Mellika Taylor          Runnymede - Toro                  3.78m   NWI 
  8 1008 Candice Cristovao       Etobicoke - Isli                  3.56m   NWI 
  9 1133 Olga Misic              Richview - Islin                  3.33m   NWI 
 10 1231 Jacqueline Fernande     Vaughan Road - T                  3.30m   NWI 
 11 1197 Sofia Daogo             Silverthorn - Et                  3.10m   NWI 
 12 1102 Jordenna Buckingham     Martingrove - Is                  2.89m   NWI 
 13 1108 Rovena Muir             Martingrove - Is                  2.33m   NWI 
 14 1103 Shante Chambers         Martingrove - Is                  1.39m   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1329 Jacob Donaldson         York Memorial -                   5.75m   NWI   10  
  2 1022 Rudy Bannerji           Etobicoke - Isli                  5.43m   NWI    8  
  3 1328 Jeff Budeng             York Memorial -                   4.83m   NWI    6  
  4 1158 Joshua Kennedy          Richview - Islin                  4.75m   NWI    4  
  5 1341 Collin Skanes           York Memorial -                   4.74m   NWI    2  
  6 1337 Ian Nguyen              York Memorial -                   4.58m   NWI    1  
  7 1304 Daniel Tran             Weston - Weston                   4.53m   NWI 
  8 1035 Malique Munroe          Etobicoke - Isli                  4.26m   NWI 
  9 1210 Jeremy Swan             Silverthorn - Et                  3.90m   NWI 
 10 1302 Vinu Seneviratne        Weston - Weston                   3.67m   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1100 Michelle Achilles       Martingrove - Is                 10.14m   NWI   10  
  2 1234 Meagan Liu              Vaughan Road - T                  8.16m   NWI    8  
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1146 Eric Cato               Richview - Islin                 11.42m   NWI   10  
  2 1329 Jacob Donaldson         York Memorial -                  10.71m   NWI    8  
  3 1328 Jeff Budeng             York Memorial -                  10.48m   NWI    6  
  4 1035 Malique Munroe          Etobicoke - Isli                 10.19m   NWI    4  
  5 1059 Ned Carolan             Etobicoke Sc                      9.64m   NWI    2  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1182 Ashly McCloud           Runnymede - Toro                  7.70m    10  
  2 1233 Lisa Li                 Vaughan Road - T                  7.35m     8  
  3 1046 Paige Court             Etobicoke Sc                      6.90m     6  
  4 1138 Chimenti Sophia         Richview - Islin                  6.70m     4  
  5 1130 Julia Kruja             Richview - Islin                  6.00m     2  
 -- 1108 Rovena Muir             Martingrove - Is                   FOUL  
 -- 1102 Jordenna Buckingham     Martingrove - Is                   FOUL  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1037 George Panagiotopou     Etobicoke - Isli                 11.16m    10  
  2 1345 Austin White            York Memorial -                  10.70m     8  
  3 1164 Matthew McKelvey        Richview - Islin                  9.97m     6  
  4 1256 Daniel Silva            Vaughan Road - T                  9.90m     4  
  5 1288 Joneil Richardson       West Humber - Re                  9.54m     2  
  6 1338 Brandon Persaud         York Memorial -                   8.43m     1  
  7 1148 Josiah Crombie          Richview - Islin                  7.70m  
  8 1304 Daniel Tran             Weston - Weston                   6.73m  
  9 1301 Thompson Quach          Weston - Weston                   4.93m  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1233 Lisa Li                 Vaughan Road - T                 20.81m    10  
  2 1046 Paige Court             Etobicoke Sc                     18.04m     8  
  3 1231 Jacqueline Fernande     Vaughan Road - T                 16.41m     6  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1164 Matthew McKelvey        Richview - Islin                 36.12m    10  
  2 1256 Daniel Silva            Vaughan Road - T                 30.37m     8  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1233 Lisa Li                 Vaughan Road - T                 24.85m    10  
  2 1183 Angel Nguyen            Runnymede - Toro                 22.85m     8  
  3 1318 Mumirah Hutchinson      York Memorial -                  22.35m     6  
  4 1046 Paige Court             Etobicoke Sc                     17.17m     4  
  5 1138 Chimenti Sophia         Richview - Islin                 16.10m     2  
  6 1130 Julia Kruja             Richview - Islin                 12.72m     1  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1164 Matthew McKelvey        Richview - Islin                 39.17m    10  
  2 1026 Jonah D'Angelo          Etobicoke - Isli                 22.75m     8  
  3 1059 Ned Carolan             Etobicoke Sc                     21.63m     6  
  4 1336 Jamaludin Mumin         York Memorial -                  18.85m     4  
  5 1210 Jeremy Swan             Silverthorn - Et                 13.95m     2  
  6 1214 Jason Travino           Silverthorn - Et                 13.38m     1  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runnymede - Toronto  'A'                                       57.78    10  
  2 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                       1:00.00    1:00.09     8  
  3 Martingrove - Islington  'A'                                 1:01.87     6  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richview - Islington  'A'                           50.00      48.90    10  
  2 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                                    50.55     8  
  3 Silverthorn - Etobicoke  'A'                        52.13      54.51     6  
  4 Weston - Weston  'A'                                56.31      55.67     4  
  5 York Memorial - Toronto  'B'                                   56.39     2  
  6 West Humber - Rexdale  'A'                                   1:00.09     1  
 -- Runnymede - Toronto  'A'                                          NT  
 -- York Memorial - Toronto  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1084 Sade Graham             Kipling - Etobic       13.70      13.41Q  NWI  2 
  2 1269 Shamae Taylor           West Humber - Re                  13.79Q  NWI  1 
  3 1267 Asasha McCreath         West Humber - Re                  14.02Q  NWI  1 
  4 1216 Jaelese Gray            Thistletown - Re                  14.10Q  NWI  2 
  5 1295 Kemesha O'Connor        Weston - Weston        15.19      14.37Q  NWI  1 
  6 1227 Shivali Barot           Vaughan Road - T                  14.64Q  NWI  2 
  7 1122 Lauren Bailey           Richview - Islin       14.20      14.78q  NWI  1 
  8 1101 Grace Babatunde         Martingrove - Is                  15.11q  NWI  2 
  9 1319 Sara Kusi               York Memorial -                   15.12   NWI  1 
 10 1266 Chante Campbell         West Humber - Re                  15.79   NWI  1 
 11 1265 Thompson Bianca         West Humber - Re                  16.19   NWI  1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1084 Sade Graham             Kipling - Etobic       13.41      12.38   NWI   10  
  2 1269 Shamae Taylor           West Humber - Re       13.79      12.83   NWI    8  
  3 1267 Asasha McCreath         West Humber - Re       14.02      12.99   NWI    6  
  4 1101 Grace Babatunde         Martingrove - Is       15.11      14.14   NWI    4  
  5 1122 Lauren Bailey           Richview - Islin       14.78      14.30   NWI    2  
  6 1227 Shivali Barot           Vaughan Road - T       14.64      14.43   NWI    1  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 1113 Shavon Harding          Martingrove - Is                  11.62Q  NWI  4 
  2 1087 Mahadi Mahadi           Kipling - Etobic       11.80      11.94Q  NWI  1 
  3 1065 Simon Phromchat         Etobicoke Sc           12.00      12.05Q  NWI  2 
  4 1043 Treshaun Thomas-Wri     Etobicoke - Isli                  12.13Q  NWI  3 
  5 1244 Shemar Douglas          Vaughan Road - T                  12.18q  NWI  4 
  6 1153 Jamal Gibson            Richview - Islin       12.80      12.35q  NWI  3 
  7 1155 Taylor Howard           Richview - Islin       12.80      12.44q  NWI  2 
  8 1173 Donald Shaw             Richview - Islin       12.10      12.48q  NWI  3 
  9 1223 Alex Daley              Thistletown - Re                  12.62   NWI  2 
 10 1272 Kaheel Alliman          West Humber - Re                  12.67   NWI  3 
 11 1063 Joshua Morrison         Etobicoke Sc           13.00      12.72   NWI  1 
 12 1187 Kofi Antwi              Runnymede - Toro                  12.86   NWI  1 
 13 1028 David Giannini          Etobicoke - Isli                  12.87   NWI  2 
 14 1191 Uriah Layne             Runnymede - Toro                  13.03   NWI  3 
 15 1275 Tyrell Clyke            West Humber - Re                  13.17   NWI  3 
 16 1112 Shavnon Harding         Martingrove - Is                  13.50   NWI  1 
 17 1262 Lynden Walker           Vaughan Road - T                  13.51   NWI  4 
 18 1358 Ilmi Idris              North Albion Col                  13.59   NWI  1 
 19 1033 David Litwin            Etobicoke - Isli                  13.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1113 Shavon Harding          Martingrove - Is       11.62      10.70   NWI   10  
  2 1087 Mahadi Mahadi           Kipling - Etobic       11.94      11.07   NWI    8  
  3 1065 Simon Phromchat         Etobicoke Sc           12.05      11.46   NWI    6  
  4 1043 Treshaun Thomas-Wri     Etobicoke - Isli       12.13      11.66   NWI    4  
  5 1244 Shemar Douglas          Vaughan Road - T       12.18      11.83   NWI    2  
  6 1153 Jamal Gibson            Richview - Islin       12.35      12.04   NWI    1  
  7 1173 Donald Shaw             Richview - Islin       12.48      12.21   NWI 
  8 1155 Taylor Howard           Richview - Islin       12.44      12.50   NWI 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1267 Asasha McCreath         West Humber - Re                  28.58   NWI   10  
  2 1132 Lauren Li               Richview - Islin       28.50      28.65   NWI    8  
  3 1353 Deborah Akinwale        North Albion Col                  31.55   NWI    4  
  3 1356 Abijah Nwakanma         North Albion Col                  31.55   NWI 
  5 1266 Chante Campbell         West Humber - Re                  32.34   NWI    2  
  6 1265 Thompson Bianca         West Humber - Re                  33.45   NWI    1  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1113 Shavon Harding          Martingrove - Is                  23.41Q  NWI  1 
  2 1087 Mahadi Mahadi           Kipling - Etobic                  24.68Q  NWI  3 
  3 1065 Simon Phromchat         Etobicoke Sc           27.00      25.06Q  NWI  2 
  4 1045 Jack Turnbull           Etobicoke - Isli                  25.54Q  NWI  3 
  5 1223 Alex Daley              Thistletown - Re                  25.85Q  NWI  1 
  6 1155 Taylor Howard           Richview - Islin       25.70      27.36Q  NWI  2 
  7 1061 Raymond Khan            Etobicoke Sc           27.00      26.71q  NWI  1 
  8 1272 Kaheel Alliman          West Humber - Re                  27.11q  NWI  1 
  9 1021 Retom Bannerji          Etobicoke - Isli                  27.89   NWI  3 
 10 1033 David Litwin            Etobicoke - Isli                  28.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1113 Shavon Harding          Martingrove - Is       23.41      24.17   NWI   10  
  2 1045 Jack Turnbull           Etobicoke - Isli       25.54      25.48   NWI    8  
  3 1087 Mahadi Mahadi           Kipling - Etobic       24.68      25.67   NWI    6  
  4 1065 Simon Phromchat         Etobicoke Sc           25.06      25.68   NWI    4  
  5 1223 Alex Daley              Thistletown - Re       25.85      26.72   NWI    2  
  6 1272 Kaheel Alliman          West Humber - Re       27.11      27.17   NWI    1  
  7 1155 Taylor Howard           Richview - Islin       27.36      27.61   NWI 
  8 1061 Raymond Khan            Etobicoke Sc           26.71      27.69   NWI 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 1132 Lauren Li               Richview - Islin     1:03.00    1:07.02    10  
  2 1198 Megan Eves              Silverthorn - Et                1:11.38     8  
  3 1307 Maegan Anderson         York Memorial -                 1:12.57     6  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior West
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 1287 Jamaal Owusu-Ansah      West Humber - Re                  55.88   1   10  
  2 1263 James Wu                Vaughan Road - T       52.00      57.33   3    8  
  3 1045 Jack Turnbull           Etobicoke - Isli                  58.45   2    6  
  4 1249 Khoa Huynh              Vaughan Road - T                  59.77   1    4  
  5 1061 Raymond Khan            Etobicoke Sc           57.00    1:00.80   3    2  
  6 1154 Ryan Holowczak          Richview - Islin       58.00    1:01.07   3    1  
  7 1208 Adrian Bell Moya        Silverthorn - Et                1:04.76   2 
  8 1021 Retom Bannerji          Etobicoke - Isli                1:05.92   2 
  9 1190 Abdulwahab Khatib       Runnymede - Toro                1:06.80   1 
 10 1032 Sean Kong               Etobicoke - Isli                1:07.63   2 
 11 1033 David Litwin            Etobicoke - Isli                1:07.92   1 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- 1132 Lauren Li               Richview - Islin     2:25.00         NT  
 -- 1010 Emma Eustace            Etobicoke - Isli                     NT  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1057 Santiago Bessai         Etobicoke Sc         2:15.00    2:17.43    10  
  2 1085 Rosvin Colindrez        Kipling - Etobic                2:23.61     8  
  3 1040 Tim Schjerning          Etobicoke - Isli                2:24.00     6  
  4 1147 Max Ciarmela            Richview - Islin     2:10.00    2:24.97     4  
  5 1078 Walid Bukheit           George Harvey -                 2:32.42     2  
  6 1032 Sean Kong               Etobicoke - Isli                2:42.17     1  
  7 1208 Adrian Bell Moya        Silverthorn - Et                2:43.46  
  8 1283 Sunny Kumar             West Humber - Re                2:45.46  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1237 Alexandra Setchell      Vaughan Road - T                6:04.10    10  
  2 1010 Emma Eustace            Etobicoke - Isli                6:28.73     8  
  3 1127 Ivana Feher             Richview - Islin                6:41.35     6  
  4 1294 Joanne Ha               Weston - Weston      7:00.00    7:05.30     4  
  5 1050 Terran Harlow           Etobicoke Sc         6:00.00    7:31.08     2  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1115 Robbie Kanko            Martingrove - Is                4:45.00    10  
  2 1057 Santiago Bessai         Etobicoke Sc         4:40.00    4:50.00     8  
  3 1252 Joshua Moore            Vaughan Road - T                4:55.00     6  
  4 1040 Tim Schjerning          Etobicoke - Isli                4:56.00     4  
  5 1085 Rosvin Colindrez        Kipling - Etobic                4:57.00     2  
  6 1078 Walid Bukheit           George Harvey -                 4:58.00     1  
  7 1355 Johnathan Hart          North Albion Col                4:59.00  
  8 1058 Eli Burley              Etobicoke Sc         5:20.00    5:00.00  
  9 1283 Sunny Kumar             West Humber - Re                5:01.00  
 10 1079 Fouad Jibril            George Harvey -                 5:07.57  
 -- 1358 Ilmi Idris              North Albion Col                     NT  
 -- 1020 Matthew Agnew           Etobicoke - Isli                     NT  
 -- 1161 Jamie Learmonth         Richview - Islin     4:30.00         NT  
 -- 1169 Liam Pye                Richview - Islin     4:50.00         NT  
 -- 1064 Joel Pervis             Etobicoke Sc         4:55.00         NT  
 -- 1208 Adrian Bell Moya        Silverthorn - Et                    XNT  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1237 Alexandra Setchell      Vaughan Road - T               12:28.08  
  2 1050 Terran Harlow           Etobicoke Sc                   14:42.07  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1115 Robbie Kanko            Martingrove - Is                9:57.99    10  
  2 1169 Liam Pye                Richview - Islin    10:15.00   11:16.42     8  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1053 Kristin Metcalfe        Etobicoke Sc           15.00      13.33   NWI   10  
  2 1013 Marczak Lindsay         Etobicoke - Isli                  14.07   NWI    8  
  3 1101 Grace Babatunde         Martingrove - Is                  15.23   NWI    6  
  4 1266 Chante Campbell         West Humber - Re                  16.51   NWI    4  
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1263 James Wu                Vaughan Road - T       16.00      15.51   NWI   10  
  2 1190 Abdulwahab Khatib       Runnymede - Toro                  17.75   NWI    8  
  3 1021 Retom Bannerji          Etobicoke - Isli                  18.47   NWI    6  
  4 1191 Uriah Layne             Runnymede - Toro                  20.00   NWI    4  
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1053 Kristin Metcalfe        Etobicoke Sc                      51.17    10  
  2 1101 Grace Babatunde         Martingrove - Is                  55.92     8  
  3 1013 Marczak Lindsay         Etobicoke - Isli                  58.05     6  
  4 1184 Larissa Ngwe            Runnymede - Toro                1:01.50     4  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1263 James Wu                Vaughan Road - T       45.66      44.91    10  
  2 1045 Jack Turnbull           Etobicoke - Isli                  46.17     8  
  3 1249 Khoa Huynh              Vaughan Road - T                  47.16     6  
  4 1043 Treshaun Thomas-Wri     Etobicoke - Isli                  48.48     4  
  5 1154 Ryan Holowczak          Richview - Islin       57.00      49.19     2  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1127 Ivana Feher             Richview - Islin                  1.30m    10  
  2 1267 Asasha McCreath         West Humber - Re                  1.25m     8  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1271 Michael Aidoo           West Humber - Re                  1.60m    10  
  2 1206 Matthew Kane            Silverthorn - Et                  1.50m     8  
  3 1277 Justin Dixon            West Humber - Re                 J1.50m     6  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1240 Kathleen Tudo           Vaughan Road - T                  2.15m    10  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1053 Kristin Metcalfe        Etobicoke Sc                      4.38m   NWI   10  
  2 1227 Shivali Barot           Vaughan Road - T                  4.31m   NWI    8  
  3 1105 Elizabeth Choi          Martingrove - Is                  4.11m   NWI    6  
  4 1316 Lorian Harlow           York Memorial -                   3.81m   NWI    4  
  5 1127 Ivana Feher             Richview - Islin                  3.75m   NWI    1.5
  5 1013 Marczak Lindsay         Etobicoke - Isli                  3.75m   NWI    1.5
  7 1184 Larissa Ngwe            Runnymede - Toro                  3.67m   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1098 Nicholas Nguyen         Lakeshore - Toro                  5.59m   NWI   10  
  2 1271 Michael Aidoo           West Humber - Re                  5.41m   NWI    7  
  2 1348 Femi Akindele           North Albion Col                  5.41m   NWI    7  
  4 1250 Ziyad Kalati            Vaughan Road - T                  5.02m   NWI    4  
  5 1191 Uriah Layne             Runnymede - Toro                  5.01m   NWI    2  
  6 1177 Aidan Whibbs            Richview - Islin                  4.99m   NWI    1  
  7 1206 Matthew Kane            Silverthorn - Et                  4.71m   NWI 
  8 1277 Justin Dixon            West Humber - Re                  4.67m   NWI 
  9 1190 Abdulwahab Khatib       Runnymede - Toro                  4.53m   NWI 
 10 1187 Kofi Antwi              Runnymede - Toro                  4.44m   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1227 Shivali Barot           Vaughan Road - T                  8.45m   NWI   10  
  2 1105 Elizabeth Choi          Martingrove - Is                  8.26m   NWI    8  
  3 1179 Anna-Kay Hyatt          Runnymede - Toro                  7.98m   NWI    6  
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1098 Nicholas Nguyen         Lakeshore - Toro                 11.55m   NWI   10  
  2 1244 Shemar Douglas          Vaughan Road - T                 11.45m   NWI    8  
  3 1348 Femi Akindele           North Albion Col                 11.05m   NWI    6  
  4 1154 Ryan Holowczak          Richview - Islin                 10.57m   NWI    4  
  5 1177 Aidan Whibbs            Richview - Islin                 10.28m   NWI    2  
  6 1250 Ziyad Kalati            Vaughan Road - T                  9.71m   NWI    1  
 -- 1036 Luke O'Doherty         Etobicoke - Isli                     ND   NWI 
 -- 1206 Matthew Kane            Silverthorn - Et                     ND   NWI 
 -- 1271 Michael Aidoo           West Humber - Re                   FOUL       
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1179 Anna-Kay Hyatt          Runnymede - Toro                  8.15m    10  
  2 1352 Faith Anosckg           North Albion Col                  7.18m     8  
  3 1308 Devonee Bennett         York Memorial -                   7.08m     6  
  4 1109 Elaine Ng               Martingrove - Is                  5.81m     4  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1171 Hunter Roberts          Richview - Islin                 11.24m    10  
  2 1149 Sahheed Dewareler       Richview - Islin                 10.83m     8  
  3 1347 Andrew Edwards          North Albion Col                  9.24m     6  
  4 1081 Emmanuel Nkrumah        George Harvey -                   8.80m     4  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1229 Hannah Dos Santos       Vaughan Road - T                 24.57m    10  
  2 1109 Elaine Ng               Martingrove - Is                 12.93m     8  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1171 Hunter Roberts          Richview - Islin                 34.50m    10  
  2 1347 Andrew Edwards          North Albion Col                 25.08m     8  
  3 1079 Fouad Jibril            George Harvey -                  21.53m     6  
  4 1042 Nikola Stevanovic       Etobicoke - Isli                 21.25m     4  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1184 Larissa Ngwe            Runnymede - Toro                 19.06m    10  
  2 1109 Elaine Ng               Martingrove - Is                 17.23m     8  
  3 1352 Faith Anosckg           North Albion Col                 15.84m     6  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1171 Hunter Roberts          Richview - Islin                 38.13m    10  
  2 1347 Andrew Edwards          North Albion Col                 26.10m     8  
  3 1149 Sahheed Dewareler       Richview - Islin                 19.10m     6  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York Memorial - Toronto  'A'                                   59.95    10  
  2 North Albion Collegiate  'A'                                 1:00.15     8  
  3 West Humber - Rexdale  'A'                                   1:01.16     6  
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior West
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                         48.70      48.10   2   10  
  2 Martingrove - Islington  'A'                                   48.45   1    8  
  3 Richview - Islington  'A'                           48.50      48.57   2    6  
  4 Etobicoke - Islington  'B'                                     50.12   1    4  
  5 Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes  'A'                 54.00      50.53   2    2  
  6 West Humber - Rexdale  'A'                                     51.20   2    1  
  7 Kipling - Etobicoke  'A'                                       51.68   2 
  8 Runnymede - Toronto  'A'                                       52.31   1 
  9 Weston - Weston  'A'                                55.20      53.40   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1226 Sandra Amoah            Vaughan Road - T                  12.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 1068 Dannisha Baugh          George Harvey -                   14.76Q  NWI  2 
  3 1107 Mariama Kaba            Martingrove - Is                  12.97Q  NWI  1 
  4 1049 Jacqueline Glover       Etobicoke Sc                      15.00Q  NWI  2 
  5 1314 Fatouma Dukuray         York Memorial -                   13.04Q  NWI  1 
  6 1074 Shante Brown            George Harvey -                   15.01Q  NWI  2 
  7 1070 Danielle Dwyer          George Harvey -                   13.73q  NWI  1 
  8 1185 Landan Odell            Runnymede - Toro                  14.08q  NWI  1 
  9 1106 Mariama Kaba            Martingrove - Is                  15.37   NWI  1 
 10 1199 Cindy Hyunh             Silverthorn - Et                  16.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1226 Sandra Amoah            Vaughan Road - T       12.78      11.94   NWI   10  
  2 1107 Mariama Kaba            Martingrove - Is       12.97      12.29   NWI    8  
  3 1070 Danielle Dwyer          George Harvey -        13.73      12.69   NWI    6  
  4 1185 Landan Odell            Runnymede - Toro       14.08      13.02   NWI    4  
  5 1068 Dannisha Baugh          George Harvey -        14.76      13.78   NWI    2  
  6 1314 Fatouma Dukuray         York Memorial -        13.04      13.91   NWI    1  
  7 1049 Jacqueline Glover       Etobicoke Sc           15.00      14.05   NWI 
  8 1074 Shante Brown            George Harvey -        15.01      14.23   NWI 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 1095 Devon Jarret            Lakeshore - Toro       13.40      11.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 1207 Kajun Lake              Silverthorn - Et       11.00      11.32Q  NWI  2 
  3 1225 Bashir Mzee             Thistletown - Re                  11.87Q  NWI  3 
  4 1150 Andre Diodati           Richview - Islin       11.30      11.48Q  NWI  1 
  5 1205 Jemar Jones             Silverthorn - Et       11.40      11.89Q  NWI  3 
  6 1246 Jonathan Fernandez      Vaughan Road - T                  12.47Q  NWI  2 
  7 1357 Joseph Darpel           North Albion Col                  11.90q  NWI  1 
  8 1284 Matthew Melville        West Humber - Re                  12.08q  NWI  1 
  9 1292 Johvonne Sterling       West Humber - Re                  12.12   NWI  3 
 10 1259 Shekeil Thompson        Vaughan Road - T                  12.41   NWI  3 
 11 1255 Lance Rodriques         Vaughan Road - T                  13.16   NWI  3 
 12 1077 Anthony Bailey          George Harvey -                   13.17   NWI  1 
 13 1189 Troy Elleston           Runnymede - Toro                  13.18   NWI  2 
 14 1287 Jamaal Owusu-Ansah      West Humber - Re                  14.06   NWI  2 
 15 1082 Abdollahi Tunkara       George Harvey -                   17.48   NWI  3 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1095 Devon Jarret            Lakeshore - Toro       11.31      10.31   NWI   10  
  2 1207 Kajun Lake              Silverthorn - Et       11.32      10.65   NWI    8  
  3 1150 Andre Diodati           Richview - Islin       11.48      10.91   NWI    6  
  4 1225 Bashir Mzee             Thistletown - Re       11.87      11.15   NWI    4  
  5 1284 Matthew Melville        West Humber - Re       12.08      11.29   NWI    2  
  6 1205 Jemar Jones             Silverthorn - Et       11.89      11.42   NWI    1  
  7 1357 Joseph Darpel           North Albion Col       11.90      11.54   NWI 
  8 1246 Jonathan Fernandez      Vaughan Road - T       12.47      12.26   NWI 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1070 Danielle Dwyer          George Harvey -                   29.59   NWI   10  
  2 1268 Dawkins Tanasha         West Humber - Re                  29.84   NWI    8  
  3 1360 Katey Teekasingh        Weston - Weston                   30.64   NWI    6  
  4 1074 Shante Brown            George Harvey -                   32.75   NWI    4  
  5 1199 Cindy Hyunh             Silverthorn - Et                  34.06   NWI    2  
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior West
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1150 Andre Diodati           Richview - Islin       23.08      23.10Q  NWI  1 
  2 1095 Devon Jarret            Lakeshore - Toro       26.80      23.25Q  NWI  2 
  3 1207 Kajun Lake              Silverthorn - Et       23.72      23.28Q  NWI  3 
  4 1284 Matthew Melville        West Humber - Re                  23.80Q  NWI  1 
  5 1205 Jemar Jones             Silverthorn - Et       24.20      24.59Q  NWI  2 
  6 1350 Saaja Patel             North Albion Col                  26.97Q  NWI  3 
  7 1225 Bashir Mzee             Thistletown - Re                  24.62q  NWI  1 
  8 1297 Avin Ganesh             Weston - Weston                   25.03q  NWI  2 
  9 1213 Zaher Thoba             Silverthorn - Et                  25.15   NWI  2 
 10 1292 Johvonne Sterling       West Humber - Re                  25.42   NWI  1 
 11 1357 Joseph Darpel           North Albion Col                  25.69   NWI  1 
 12 1279 Bounar Emanuel          West Humber - Re                  27.24   NWI  1 
 13 1189 Troy Elleston           Runnymede - Toro                  29.68   NWI  3 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 1095 Devon Jarret            Lakeshore - Toro       23.25      22.97   NWI   10  
  2 1150 Andre Diodati           Richview - Islin       23.10      23.21   NWI    8  
  3 1207 Kajun Lake              Silverthorn - Et       23.28      23.33   NWI    6  
  4 1284 Matthew Melville        West Humber - Re       23.80      23.69   NWI    4  
  5 1205 Jemar Jones             Silverthorn - Et       24.59      24.23   NWI    2  
  6 1225 Bashir Mzee             Thistletown - Re       24.62      26.20   NWI    1  
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior West
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 1015 Holden Marczak          Etobicoke - Isli                1:14.93   2   10  
  2 1201 Natalie Wong            Silverthorn - Et                1:16.51   2    8  
  3 1144 Latifa Zerrouky         Richview - Islin     1:02.00    1:17.85   2    6  
  4 1180 Lauren Janke            Runnymede - Toro                1:41.28   1    4  
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior West
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 1120 Daniel Vailyer          Martingrove - Is                  53.12   1   10  
  2 1278 White Dwayne            West Humber - Re                  56.34   2    8  
  3 1335 Jevoni Morant           York Memorial -                   56.70   2    6  
  4 1213 Zaher Thoba             Silverthorn - Et                  58.29   1    4  
  5 1342 Eric Tollis             York Memorial -                 1:00.62   2    2  
  6 1292 Johvonne Sterling       West Humber - Re                1:00.94   2    1  
  7 1097 Mark Kocsis             Lakeshore - Toro     1:10.00    1:01.10   2 
  8 1354 Dominic Pictroushi      North Albion Col                1:01.48   1 
  9 1244 Shemar Douglas          Vaughan Road - T                1:01.76   1 
 10 1023 Ismail Beremad          Etobicoke - Isli                1:01.98   1 
 11 1305 David Tran              Weston - Weston        58.80    1:05.24   2 
 12 1349 Dhvanit Desai           North Albion Col                1:06.60   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1124 Maddie Benjamin         Richview - Islin     2:20.00    2:22.87    10  
  2 1019 Oksana Zvarych          Etobicoke - Isli                2:46.10     8  
  3 1015 Holden Marczak          Etobicoke - Isli                2:52.18     6  
  4 1144 Latifa Zerrouky         Richview - Islin     2:20.00    2:55.70     4  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1151 Shane Favit             Richview - Islin     1:59.00    2:02.74    10  
  2 1297 Avin Ganesh             Weston - Weston                 2:16.47     8  
  3 1034 David Maunder           Etobicoke - Isli                2:24.50     6  
  4 1349 Dhvanit Desai           North Albion Col                2:27.17     4  
  5 1290 Faisal Shariff          West Humber - Re                2:33.47     2  
  6 1097 Mark Kocsis             Lakeshore - Toro     2:20.00    2:34.06     1  
  7 1278 White Dwayne            West Humber - Re                2:38.26  
  8 1274 Alexander Clarke        West Humber - Re                2:43.58  
  9 1291 Harjinderpal Singh      West Humber - Re                2:48.63  
 10 1305 David Tran              Weston - Weston      3:10.00    2:49.19  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1124 Maddie Benjamin         Richview - Islin     4:50.00    5:01.81    10  
  2 1140 Alessia Stefenatti      Richview - Islin     5:00.00    5:40.12     8  
  3 1019 Oksana Zvarych          Etobicoke - Isli                5:41.11     6  
  4 1016 Kelly McKinnon          Etobicoke - Isli                5:52.84     4  
  5 1195 Carolyn Amador          Silverthorn - Et                5:54.82     2  
  6 1137 Sarah Santos            Richview - Islin     5:05.00    5:58.51     1  
  7 1017 Leslie McKinnon         Etobicoke - Isli                5:59.89  
  8 1014 Emma Malfara            Etobicoke - Isli                6:05.93  
  9 1144 Latifa Zerrouky         Richview - Islin     4:55.00    6:25.55  
 -- 1321 Alice Lim               York Memorial -                      NT  
 -- 1093 Tsering Tsomo           Lakeshore - Toro     6:30.00         NT  
 -- 1011 Cecilly Jones           Etobicoke - Isli                     NT  
 -- 1092 Irina Shestakova        Lakeshore - Toro     6:00.00         NT  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1151 Shane Favit             Richview - Islin     4:06.00    4:34.46    10  
  2 1034 David Maunder           Etobicoke - Isli                4:42.33     8  
  3 1030 David Jinkinson         Etobicoke - Isli                5:11.21     6  
  4 1274 Alexander Clarke        West Humber - Re                5:18.16     4  
  5 1330 Subathan Inpanathan     York Memorial -                 5:19.04     2  
  6 1290 Faisal Shariff          West Humber - Re                5:23.79     1  
  7 1192 Isaiah McChesney-Kl     Runnymede - Toro                5:36.44  
  8 1005 Brett Mooroe            Central Etobicok     4:55.00    6:22.26  
 -- 1080 Qadar Mohamoud          George Harvey -                      NT  
 -- 1114 Ryan Juni               Martingrove - Is                     NT  
 -- 1298 Shaffaq Hai             Weston - Weston      5:20.00         NT  
 -- 1062 Nathan McCoy            Etobicoke Sc         4:50.00         NT  
 -- 1289 Ibrahim Sahal           West Humber - Re                     NT  
 -- 1083 Sonny Vo                George Harvey -                      NT  
 -- 1027 Troy D'Angelo           Etobicoke - Isli                     NT  
 -- 1039 Brent Scheibelhut       Etobicoke - Isli                     NT  
 -- 1110 Austin Cronkite         Martingrove - Is                     NT  
 -- 1118 Scott Reyes             Martingrove - Is                     NT  
 -- 1188 Quinn Burke             Runnymede - Toro                     NT  
 -- 1331 Johnson Lam             York Memorial -                      NT  
 -- 1024 Will Bradbeer           Etobicoke - Isli                     NT  
 -- 1097 Mark Kocsis             Lakeshore - Toro     5:30.00         NT  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1124 Maddie Benjamin         Richview - Islin    10:00.00   10:52.35    10  
  2 1140 Alessia Stefenatti      Richview - Islin    11:30.00   12:18.94     8  
  3 1019 Oksana Zvarych          Etobicoke - Isli               12:25.39     6  
  4 1016 Kelly McKinnon          Etobicoke - Isli               12:42.00     4  
  5 1137 Sarah Santos            Richview - Islin    10:30.00   12:47.79     2  
  6 1017 Leslie McKinnon         Etobicoke - Isli               12:56.52     1  
  7 1195 Carolyn Amador          Silverthorn - Et               13:15.31  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1151 Shane Favit             Richview - Islin    10:00.00    9:20.04    10  
  2 1039 Brent Scheibelhut       Etobicoke - Isli                9:20.92     8  
  3 1034 David Maunder           Etobicoke - Isli                9:57.04     6  
  4 1062 Nathan McCoy            Etobicoke Sc                   10:15.47     4  
  5 1030 David Jinkinson         Etobicoke - Isli               11:16.81     2  
  6 1290 Faisal Shariff          West Humber - Re               11:22.01     1  
  7 1330 Subathan Inpanathan     York Memorial -                11:58.19  
  8 1289 Ibrahim Sahal           West Humber - Re               12:01.24  
  9 1005 Brett Mooroe            Central Etobicok    10:00.00   13:28.86  
 10 1298 Shaffaq Hai             Weston - Weston     13:50.00   15:10.05  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1232 Kadijha Lawrence        Vaughan Road - T                  15.71   NWI    8  
  2 1014 Emma Malfara            Etobicoke - Isli                  19.21   NWI   10  
  3 1178 Brittania Brown         Runnymede - Toro                  19.58   NWI    6  
  4 1069 Waritsara Buracond      George Harvey -                   22.80   NWI    4  
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- 1225 Bashir Mzee             Thistletown - Re                     DQ   NWI 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1235 Estelle Preiano         Vaughan Road - T                1:14.56    10  
  2 1014 Emma Malfara            Etobicoke - Isli                1:18.20     8  
  3 1015 Holden Marczak          Etobicoke - Isli                1:18.96     6  
  4 1185 Landan Odell            Runnymede - Toro                1:31.01     4  
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1207 Kajun Lake              Silverthorn - Et       59.80    1:09.62    10  
  2 1211 Mark Syptak             Silverthorn - Et                1:11.21     8  
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1236 Revee Schultz           Vaughan Road - T                  1.30m    10  
  2 1239 Grace Synch             Vaughan Road - T                  1.20m     8  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1204 Peter Del Tatto         Silverthorn - Et                  1.73m    10  
  2 1357 Joseph Darpel           North Albion Col                 J1.73m     8  
  3 1335 Jevoni Morant           York Memorial -                   1.70m     6  
  4 1257 Simon Souralaysack      Vaughan Road - T                  1.55m     4  
  5 1343 Kevin Tram              York Memorial -                  J1.55m     2  
  6 1334 Filipe Martins          York Memorial -                  J1.55m     1  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1123 Jordan Bates            Richview - Islin                  5.50m   NWI   10  
  2 1232 Kadijha Lawrence        Vaughan Road - T                  4.80m   NWI    8  
  3 1178 Brittania Brown         Runnymede - Toro                  4.46m   NWI    6  
  4 1236 Revee Schultz           Vaughan Road - T                  4.30m   NWI    4  
  5 1049 Jacqueline Glover       Etobicoke Sc                      4.19m   NWI    2  
  6 1071 Shamese Green           George Harvey -                   4.15m   NWI    1  
  7 1268 Dawkins Tanasha         West Humber - Re                  4.10m   NWI 
  8 1104 Doris Choi              Martingrove - Is                  4.03m   NWI 
  9 1185 Landan Odell            Runnymede - Toro                  3.98m   NWI 
 10 1068 Dannisha Baugh          George Harvey -                   3.67m   NWI 
 11 1199 Cindy Hyunh             Silverthorn - Et                  3.35m   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1247 Andre Harriott          Vaughan Road - T                  6.00m   NWI   10  
  2 1296 Anthony Bartholomew     Weston - Weston                   5.69m   NWI    8  
  2 1176 Julian Vaca             Richview - Islin                  5.69m   NWI 
  4 1255 Lance Rodriques         Vaughan Road - T                  5.55m   NWI    6  
  5 1259 Shekeil Thompson        Vaughan Road - T                  5.29m   NWI    4  
  6 1038 Ethan Plewes            Etobicoke - Isli                  4.71m   NWI    2  
  7 1248 Jabri Haughton          Vaughan Road - T                  4.62m   NWI    1  
  8 1257 Simon Souralaysack      Vaughan Road - T                  4.49m   NWI 
  9 1287 Jamaal Owusu-Ansah      West Humber - Re                  3.40m   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1123 Jordan Bates            Richview - Islin                 11.99m   NWI   10  
  2 1104 Doris Choi              Martingrove - Is                  8.75m   NWI    8  
  3 1239 Grace Synch             Vaughan Road - T                  8.34m   NWI    6  
  4 1180 Lauren Janke            Runnymede - Toro                  7.88m   NWI    4  
 -- 1178 Brittania Brown         Runnymede - Toro                   FOUL       
 -- 1236 Revee Schultz           Vaughan Road - T                   FOUL       
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior West
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 1247 Andre Harriott          Vaughan Road - T                 12.17m   NWI   10  
  2 1255 Lance Rodriques         Vaughan Road - T                 11.80m   NWI    8  
  3 1176 Julian Vaca             Richview - Islin                 11.42m   NWI    6  
  4 1175 Peter Svirplys          Richview - Islin                 10.80m   NWI    4  
  5 1334 Filipe Martins          York Memorial -                  10.78m   NWI    2  
  6 1279 Bounar Emanuel          West Humber - Re                 10.67m   NWI    1  
  7 1325 Helias Abreu            York Memorial -                  10.50m   NWI 
  8 1204 Peter Del Tatto         Silverthorn - Et                 10.47m   NWI 
  9 1259 Shekeil Thompson        Vaughan Road - T                J10.47m   NWI 
 10 1343 Kevin Tram              York Memorial -                  10.04m   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1071 Shamese Green           George Harvey -                   8.33m    10  
  2 1068 Dannisha Baugh          George Harvey -                   7.59m     8  
  3 1268 Dawkins Tanasha         West Humber - Re                  5.83m     6  
  4 1324 Ebony Smith             York Memorial -                   5.79m     4  
  5 1314 Fatouma Dukuray         York Memorial -                   5.52m     2  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1209 Thanh Nghiem            Silverthorn - Et                 10.11m    10  
  2 1278 White Dwayne            West Humber - Re                  9.95m     8  
  3 1258 Akrem Suadik            Vaughan Road - T                  8.62m     6  
  4 1241 Marc Camano             Vaughan Road - T                  8.16m     4  
  5 1291 Harjinderpal Singh      West Humber - Re                  8.06m     2  
  6 1346 Gabriel Zecchino        York Memorial -                  J8.06m     1  
  7 1170 Peter Ro                Richview - Islin                  7.30m  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1226 Sandra Amoah            Vaughan Road - T                 25.77m    10  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1258 Akrem Suadik            Vaughan Road - T                 31.52m    10  
  2 1346 Gabriel Zecchino        York Memorial -                  27.52m     8  
  3 1209 Thanh Nghiem            Silverthorn - Et                 23.80m     6  
  4 1041 Aleksa Stevanovic       Etobicoke - Isli                 23.00m     4  
  5 1241 Marc Camano             Vaughan Road - T                 22.67m     2  
  6 1170 Peter Ro                Richview - Islin                 20.44m     1  
  7 1211 Mark Syptak             Silverthorn - Et                 20.37m  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1235 Estelle Preiano         Vaughan Road - T                 31.07m    10  
  2 1071 Shamese Green           George Harvey -                  20.31m     8  
  3 1180 Lauren Janke            Runnymede - Toro                 17.69m     6  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1343 Kevin Tram              York Memorial -                  29.66m    10  
  2 1194 Ebun Tomiwa             Runnymede - Toro                 26.80m     8  
  3 1334 Filipe Martins          York Memorial -                  26.71m     6  
  4 1166 Sam Noto                Richview - Islin                 24.54m     4  
  5 1170 Peter Ro                Richview - Islin                 22.27m     2  
  6 1241 Marc Camano             Vaughan Road - T                 22.10m     1  
  7 1211 Mark Syptak             Silverthorn - Et                 21.00m  
  8 1041 Aleksa Stevanovic       Etobicoke - Isli                 18.65m  
  9 1189 Troy Elleston           Runnymede - Toro                 17.17m  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                         51.00      52.94    10  
  2 Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes  'A'                 58.00      56.29     8  
  3 Martingrove - Islington  'A'                                   57.12     6  
  4 Runnymede - Toronto  'A'                                       59.12     4  
  5 Silverthorn - Etobicoke  'A'                                 1:01.04     2  
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silverthorn - Etobicoke  'A'                        46.89      46.17    10  
  2 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                                    47.99     8  
  3 West Humber - Rexdale  'A'                                     49.44     6  
  4 York Memorial - Toronto  'A'                                   50.37     4  
  5 North Albion Collegiate  'A'                                   51.44     2  
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1016 Kelly McKinnon          Etobicoke - Isli                6:08.24    10  
  2 1017 Leslie McKinnon         Etobicoke - Isli                6:47.32     8  
  3 1052 Julia Liu               Etobicoke Sc                    6:59.08     6  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1039 Brent Scheibelhut       Etobicoke - Isli                6:51.15    10  
  2 1115 Robbie Kanko            Martingrove - Is                7:08.11     8  
  3 1030 David Jinkinson         Etobicoke - Isli                7:36.25     6  
  4 1062 Nathan McCoy            Etobicoke Sc                    7:37.19     4  
  5 1252 Joshua Moore            Vaughan Road - T                8:04.20     2  
  6 1169 Liam Pye                Richview - Islin                8:19.43     1  
  7 1040 Tim Schjerning          Etobicoke - Isli                8:28.30  
  8 1024 Will Bradbeer           Etobicoke - Isli                8:30.33  
  9 1085 Rosvin Colindrez        Kipling - Etobic                8:31.06  
 10 1145 Grant Benjamin          Richview - Islin                8:35.03  
 11 1088 Kerem Ozbek             Kipling - Etobic                8:40.58  
 12 1283 Sunny Kumar             West Humber - Re                9:01.30  
 13 1029 Harrison Hornby         Etobicoke - Isli                9:08.42  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                                  4:24.22    10  
  2 Richview - Islington  'A'                         4:30.00    4:30.68     8  
  3 West Humber - Rexdale  'A'                                   5:00.46     6  
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open West
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silverthorn - Etobicoke  'A'                      3:50.92    3:44.82   2   10  
  2 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'A'                                  3:47.22   1    8  
  3 Vaughan Road - Toronto  'B'                                  3:57.50   2    5  
  3 West Humber - Rexdale  'A'                                   3:57.50   2    5  
  5 Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes  'A'                          4:09.64   2    2  
  6 York Memorial - Toronto  'A'                                 4:28.88   1    1

Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 604 Ly, Olivia               University of To                  13.04Q  NWI  3 
  2 207 Brzozowicz, Samantha     Lawrence Park -                   13.75Q  NWI  2 
  3 16 Loucas, Danielle          Danforth - Toron       15.30      14.15Q  NWI  5 
  4 213 Hidi, Georgia            Lawrence Park -        12.70      14.19Q  NWI  6 
  5 525 Cotter, Emilia           Parkdale  - Toro                  14.34Q  NWI  1 
  6 546 Alexix, Kiya             Riverdale - Toro                  14.58Q  NWI  4 
  7 530 Tran, Michelle           Parkdale  - Toro                  13.96q  NWI  2 
  8 367 Nyamekye, Michelle       Marc Garneau - T                  14.07q  NWI  3 
  9 371 Small, Kyanne            Marc Garneau - T                  14.32   NWI  6 
 10 398 Schaeffer-Wood, Soph     Monarch Park - T       16.00      14.53   NWI  5 
 11 144 Tsushima, Maddie         Humberside - Tor                  14.56   NWI  2 
 12 566 Voong, Kelly             Riverdale - Toro                  14.70   NWI  5 
 13 466 Grudge, Tatyana          Northern - Toron                  14.75   NWI  6 
 14 547 Chen, Laura              Riverdale - Toro                  14.76   NWI  1 
 15 104 Herskind, Maja           Harbord - Toront       13.00      14.79   NWI  2 
 16 556 Malloy, Elana            Riverdale - Toro                  14.99   NWI  3 
 17 524 Aleem, Bareera           Parkdale  - Toro                  15.16   NWI  4 
 18 560 Roberts, Gabriela        Riverdale - Toro                  15.19   NWI  4 
 19 363 Cheng, Joyce             Marc Garneau - T                  15.28   NWI  5 
 20 212 Heyche, Peggy            Lawrence Park -                   15.48   NWI  3 
 21 553 Lafeer, Shahla           Riverdale - Toro                  15.51   NWI  5 
 22 365 Ho, Jackie               Marc Garneau - T                  15.56   NWI  5 
 23 624 Dupere, Keanna           Western - Toront                  15.71   NWI  6 
 24 142 Swearing, Shield         Humberside - Tor                  15.82   NWI  4 
 25 625 Guadagnoli, Marina       Western - Toront                  15.90   NWI  4 
 26 386 Chow, Esmee              Monarch Park - T       15.01      15.97   NWI  3 
 27 131 Macmillan, Megan         Humberside - Tor                  16.00   NWI  1 
 28 446 Goldfarb, Dayna          North Toronto -                   16.30   NWI  1 
 29 477 Ogbonna, Nkemakolam      Northern - Toron                  16.68   NWI  5 
 30 133 Matis, Jayde             Humberside - Tor                  17.10   NWI  2 
 31 370 Saleh, Salma             Marc Garneau - T                  18.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 604 Ly, Olivia               University of To       13.04      11.86   NWI   10  
  2 207 Brzozowicz, Samantha     Lawrence Park -        13.75      12.58   NWI    8  
  3 367 Nyamekye, Michelle       Marc Garneau - T       14.07      12.80   NWI    6  
  4 530 Tran, Michelle           Parkdale  - Toro       13.96      13.04   NWI    4  
  5 16 Loucas, Danielle          Danforth - Toron       14.15      13.29   NWI    2  
  6 213 Hidi, Georgia            Lawrence Park -        14.19      13.47   NWI    1  
  7 525 Cotter, Emilia           Parkdale  - Toro       14.34      13.62   NWI 
  8 546 Alexix, Kiya             Riverdale - Toro       14.58      15.13   NWI 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 320 Furneaux, Connor         Leaside - Toront       12.00      12.32Q  NWI  5 
  2 535 Huynh, Tommy             Parkdale  - Toro                  12.65Q  NWI  4 
  3 190 Conka, Brian             Jarvis - Toronto       12.80      13.37Q  NWI  2 
  4 503 John, Tyrell             Northern - Toron                  13.39Q  NWI  3 
  5 591 Peterson, Tysean         Riverdale - Toro                  13.58Q  NWI  1 
  6 542 Terry, Victor            Parkdale  - Toro                  12.78q  NWI  5 
  7 541 Tashi, Namgyal           Parkdale  - Toro                  12.84q  NWI  5 
  8 40 Chronis, Nicholas         East York - Toro       12.00      12.87q  NWI  4 
  9 378 Shahid, Hamzah           Marc Garneau - T                  13.40   NWI  3 
 10 645 Teves, Jorry             Western - Toront                  13.44   NWI  3 
 11 634 Correia, Rhyan           Western - Toront                  13.57   NWI  3 
 12 522 Zeng, Andrew             Northern - Toron                  13.89   NWI  4 
 13 112 Nguyen, Dustin           Harbord - Toront       12.80      13.92   NWI  3 
 14 153 Duff, Fraser             Humberside - Tor                  14.20   NWI  2 
 15 260 Garrido, Nicholas        Lawrence Park -                   14.29   NWI  2 
 16 520 Wang, Alex               Northern - Toron                  14.51   NWI  5 
 17 648 Zewdu, Yared             Western - Toront                  14.80   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 535 Huynh, Tommy             Parkdale  - Toro       12.65      11.58   NWI   10  
  2 320 Furneaux, Connor         Leaside - Toront       12.32      11.81   NWI    8  
  3 522 Zeng, Andrew             Northern - Toron       13.89      12.12   NWI    6  
  4 541 Tashi, Namgyal           Parkdale  - Toro       12.84      12.27   NWI    4  
  5 542 Terry, Victor            Parkdale  - Toro       12.78      12.49   NWI    2  
  6 190 Conka, Brian             Jarvis - Toronto       13.37      12.62   NWI    1  
  7 378 Shahid, Hamzah           Marc Garneau - T       13.40      12.87   NWI 
  8 591 Peterson, Tysean         Riverdale - Toro       13.58      13.11   NWI 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 604 Ly, Olivia               University of To                  26.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 310 Papaioannou, Stephan     Leaside - Toront       32.00      28.49Q  NWI  5 
  3 18 Pang, Emma                Danforth - Toron       29.80      29.14Q  NWI  3 
  4 16 Loucas, Danielle          Danforth - Toron       29.80      29.38Q  NWI  2 
  5 530 Tran, Michelle           Parkdale  - Toro                  30.53Q  NWI  4 
  6 223 Mikelberg, Emma          Lawrence Park -        27.10      28.51q  NWI  1 
  7 525 Cotter, Emilia           Parkdale  - Toro                  29.47q  NWI  1 
  8 566 Voong, Kelly             Riverdale - Toro                  30.32q  NWI  2 
  9 546 Alexix, Kiya             Riverdale - Toro                  30.45   NWI  1 
 10 177 Kabli, Shaimaa           Jarvis - Toronto       31.00      30.83   NWI  5 
 11 556 Malloy, Elana            Riverdale - Toro                  30.86   NWI  4 
 12 144 Tsushima, Maddie         Humberside - Tor                  30.87   NWI  3 
 13 448 Hall, Alexa              North Toronto -                   31.11   NWI  1 
 14 547 Chen, Laura              Riverdale - Toro                  31.15   NWI  5 
 15 308 Loo, Hanna               Leaside - Toront                  31.19   NWI  2 
 16 69 Williams, Jenei           Eastern Commerce                  31.34   NWI  4 
 17 148 Zelma, Caroline          Humberside - Tor                  32.28   NWI  3 
 18 624 Dupere, Keanna           Western - Toront                  32.96   NWI  2 
 19 131 Macmillan, Megan         Humberside - Tor                  33.98   NWI  1 
 20 462 Berger, Sarah            Northern - Toron                  36.91   NWI  3 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 604 Ly, Olivia               University of To       26.60      27.46   NWI   10  
  2 223 Mikelberg, Emma          Lawrence Park -        28.51      28.65   NWI    8  
  3 310 Papaioannou, Stephan     Leaside - Toront       28.49      28.92   NWI    6  
  4 18 Pang, Emma                Danforth - Toron       29.14      29.67   NWI    4  
  5 16 Loucas, Danielle          Danforth - Toron       29.38      30.16   NWI    2  
  6 525 Cotter, Emilia           Parkdale  - Toro       29.47      30.64   NWI    1  
  7 566 Voong, Kelly             Riverdale - Toro       30.32      30.97   NWI 
  8 530 Tran, Michelle           Parkdale  - Toro       30.53      32.76   NWI 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 320 Furneaux, Connor         Leaside - Toront       24.50      25.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 420 Khalique, Hamza          Monarch Park - T       27.05      26.33Q  NWI  2 
  3 193 Hoque, Dhaniel           Jarvis - Toronto       27.00      27.77Q  NWI  3 
  4 591 Peterson, Tysean         Riverdale - Toro                  27.79q  NWI  3 
  5 199 Smith, Rogen             Jarvis - Toronto       26.20      27.86q  NWI  2 
  6 153 Duff, Fraser             Humberside - Tor                  28.65q  NWI  1 
  7 188 Atieh, Elie              Jarvis - Toronto                  29.43q  NWI  3 
  8 648 Zewdu, Yared             Western - Toront                  29.61q  NWI  2 
  9 260 Garrido, Nicholas        Lawrence Park -                   29.74   NWI  2 
 10 593 Ruddick, Harrison        Riverdale - Toro                  30.54   NWI  3 
 -- 541 Tashi, Namgyal           Parkdale  - Toro                     DQ   NWI  1 
 -- 261 Gleason, Daniel          Lawrence Park -                      DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 320 Furneaux, Connor         Leaside - Toront       25.17      26.20   NWI   10  
  2 420 Khalique, Hamza          Monarch Park - T       26.33      27.41   NWI    8  
  3 591 Peterson, Tysean         Riverdale - Toro       27.79      28.12   NWI    6  
  4 199 Smith, Rogen             Jarvis - Toronto       27.86      28.56   NWI    4  
  5 193 Hoque, Dhaniel           Jarvis - Toronto       27.77      28.60   NWI    2  
  6 153 Duff, Fraser             Humberside - Tor       28.65      29.78   NWI    1  
  7 188 Atieh, Elie              Jarvis - Toronto       29.43      30.40   NWI 
  8 648 Zewdu, Yared             Western - Toront       29.61      30.62   NWI 

Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 310 Papaioannou, Stephan     Leaside - Toront     1:07.90    1:03.48   4   10  
  2 604 Ly, Olivia               University of To                1:04.16   3    8  
  3 311 Smith, Amy               Leaside - Toront     1:07.20    1:05.61   4    6  
  4 17 Ng, Kelly                 Danforth - Toron     1:12.00    1:07.93   3    4  
  5 525 Cotter, Emilia           Parkdale  - Toro                1:08.17   3    2  
  6 307 Liu, Lucy                Leaside - Toront     1:08.30    1:08.63   4    1  
  7 213 Hidi, Georgia            Lawrence Park -      1:04.00    1:08.86   4 
  8 177 Kabli, Shaimaa           Jarvis - Toronto     1:08.00    1:09.05   4 
  9 148 Zelma, Caroline          Humberside - Tor                1:15.91   2 
 10 131 Macmillan, Megan         Humberside - Tor                1:17.90   1 
 11 366 Keflu, Saron             Marc Garneau - T                1:21.88   2 
 12 462 Berger, Sarah            Northern - Toron                1:28.01   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 515 Tashlin Clifford, Ph     Northern - Toron       54.80      56.08   4   10  
  2 585 Krekora, Mateusz         Riverdale - Toro                  57.72   2    8  
  3 594 Stevens, Kyle            Riverdale - Toro                  59.56   3    6  
  4 325 McGregor, John Dougl     Leaside - Toront       59.00      59.94   4    4  
  5 190 Conka, Brian             Jarvis - Toronto       59.00    1:01.09   4    2  
  6 378 Shahid, Hamzah           Marc Garneau - T                1:02.32   2    1  
  7 166 McDuff, Colin            Humberside - Tor                1:02.85   3 
  8 109 Carter Duran, Jacob      Harbord - Toront     1:04.00    1:02.90   4 
  9 155 Fassil, Yaphet           Humberside - Tor                1:04.69   2 
 10 541 Tashi, Namgyal           Parkdale  - Toro                1:05.28   2 
 11 612 Feng, Edward             University of To                1:05.47   1 
 12 193 Hoque, Dhaniel           Jarvis - Toronto     1:01.00    1:05.52   4 
 13 28 Goudsaard, Andrew         Danforth - Toron     1:05.00    1:06.23   3 
 14 581 Huang, Carl              Riverdale - Toro                1:06.71   2 
 15 97 Lugassy, Rafael           Forest Hill - To                1:08.29   3 
 16 632 Bowen, Ethan             Western - Toront                1:08.49   3 
 17 426 O'Brien, Hayden          Monarch Park - T     1:20.00    1:10.73   3 
 18 418 Harvey-Ridout, Frase     Monarch Park - T     1:20.00    1:11.05   3 
 19 659 Dubrovsky, Vlad          Forest Hill - To                1:12.08   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 139 Rogers, Emma             Humberside - Tor                2:29.31    10  
  2 304 Hilliard, Maddy          Leaside - Toront     2:29.00    2:32.39     8  
  3 369 Plante, Ella             Marc Garneau - T                2:35.59     6  
  4 311 Smith, Amy               Leaside - Toront     2:40.00    2:39.42     4  
  5 300 Coyle-Asbil, Hannah      Leaside - Toront     2:45.00    2:43.45     2  
  6 307 Liu, Lucy                Leaside - Toront     2:45.00    2:44.32     1  
  7 210 Goren, Katie             Lawrence Park -                 2:48.39  
  8 218 Lemesurier, Carey        Lawrence Park -                 2:49.23  
  9 177 Kabli, Shaimaa           Jarvis - Toronto     2:30.00    2:59.05  
 10 526 Hunter, Miranda          Parkdale  - Toro                3:10.58  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 149 Avalos, Miles            Humberside - Tor                2:09.62    10  
  2 515 Tashlin Clifford, Ph     Northern - Toron     2:07.00    2:09.78     8  
  3 585 Krekora, Mateusz         Riverdale - Toro                2:13.38     6  
  4 109 Carter Duran, Jacob      Harbord - Toront     2:25.00    2:21.21     4  
  5 431 Rudder, Matt             Monarch Park - T     2:30.00    2:24.36     2  
  6 190 Conka, Brian             Jarvis - Toronto     2:25.00    2:24.98     1  
  7 193 Hoque, Dhaniel           Jarvis - Toronto     2:15.00    2:31.69  
  8 28 Goudsaard, Andrew         Danforth - Toron     2:20.00    2:39.03  
  9 612 Feng, Edward             University of To                2:39.10  
 10 429 Polanyi-Williamson,      Monarch Park - T     2:55.00    2:40.07  
 11 417 Harvey, Jakob            Monarch Park - T     3:00.00    2:50.49  
 12 426 O'Brien, Hayden          Monarch Park - T     3:10.00    2:57.80  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 139 Rogers, Emma             Humberside - Tor                5:14.63    10  
  2 465 Foss, Gabrielle          Northern - Toron                5:17.70     8  
  3 304 Hilliard, Maddy          Leaside - Toront     5:20.00    5:22.63     6  
  4 120 Burows, Arden            Humberside - Tor                5:31.83     4  
  5 368 Obersteresu, Andreea     Marc Garneau - T                5:32.94     2  
  6 210 Goren, Katie             Lawrence Park -                 5:40.03     1  
  7 473 Macdonald, Maeve         Northern - Toron                5:52.46  
  8 300 Coyle-Asbil, Hannah      Leaside - Toront     5:39.00    5:53.29  
  9 313 Warenycia, Natasha       Leaside - Toront     5:45.00    6:04.97  
 10 243 Warren, Emma             Lawrence Park -                 6:06.66  
 11 485 Sim, Mona                Northern - Toron                6:14.50  
 12 526 Hunter, Miranda          Parkdale  - Toro                6:50.07  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 496 Ferguson, Jacob          Northern - Toron     4:24.00    4:27.15    10  
  2 273 Lawand, Robert           Lawrence Park -                 4:31.01     8  
  3 149 Avalos, Miles            Humberside - Tor                4:32.08     6  
  4 319 Fanjoy, John             Leaside - Toront     4:45.00    4:39.40     4  
  5 321 King, Bobby              Leaside - Toront     4:39.00    4:40.36     2  
  6 431 Rudder, Matt             Monarch Park - T     5:10.00    5:01.43     1  
  7 323 Long, Colin              Leaside - Toront     5:00.00    5:01.62  
  8 166 McDuff, Colin            Humberside - Tor                5:08.66  
  9 153 Duff, Fraser             Humberside - Tor                5:10.57  
 10 376 Purcell, Sean            Marc Garneau - T                5:11.31  
 11 589 Melnyk, Adam             Riverdale - Toro                5:12.62  
 12 633 Carias, Orlando          Western - Toront                5:17.68  
 13 358 Mroueh, Noah             Malvern - Toront     4:55.00    5:20.77  
 14 510 Ogenrwot, Jerrom         Northern - Toron                5:21.65  
 15 47 Ly, Stanley               East York - Toro                5:33.42  
 16 631 Bow, Glen                Western - Toront                5:35.03  
 17 362 Taylor, Alex             Malvern - Toront     4:55.00    5:39.63  
 -- 294 Vandermark, Ben          Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 157 Ingram, Charlie          Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 -- 585 Krekora, Mateusz         Riverdale - Toro                     NT  
 -- 537 Monlam, Tenzin           Parkdale  - Toro                     NT  
 -- 417 Harvey, Jakob            Monarch Park - T     7:00.00         NT  
 -- 614 Ho, Jasper               University of To                     NT  
 -- 429 Polanyi-Williamson,      Monarch Park - T     7:00.00         NT  
 -- 187 Abdo, Hamdi              Jarvis - Toronto     5:15.00         NT  
 -- 161 King, Bennet             Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 465 Foss, Gabrielle          Northern - Toron               11:13.85    10  
  2 304 Hilliard, Maddy          Leaside - Toront               11:29.72     8  
  3 120 Burows, Arden            Humberside - Tor               12:01.93     6  
  4 210 Goren, Katie             Lawrence Park -                12:27.45     4  
  5 135 More, Kyra               Humberside - Tor               12:40.38     2  
  6 313 Warenycia, Natasha       Leaside - Toront    12:25.00   12:40.97     1  
  7 243 Warren, Emma             Lawrence Park -                13:07.77  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 273 Lawand, Robert           Lawrence Park -                 9:25.42    10  
  2 496 Ferguson, Jacob          Northern - Toron                9:33.44     8  
  3 321 King, Bobby              Leaside - Toront     9:55.00    9:51.46     6  
  4 319 Fanjoy, John             Leaside - Toront    10:00.00    9:54.18     4  
  5 323 Long, Colin              Leaside - Toront    10:00.00   10:38.65     2  
  6 431 Rudder, Matt             Monarch Park - T    12:00.00   10:41.85     1  
  7 633 Carias, Orlando          Western - Toront               11:01.46  
  8 166 McDuff, Colin            Humberside - Tor               11:23.78  
  9 153 Duff, Fraser             Humberside - Tor               11:23.85  
 10 47 Ly, Stanley               East York - Toro               11:46.90  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 211 Haydenluck, Kali         Lawrence Park -        13.60      13.22   NWI   10  
  2 306 Linker, Stephanie        Leaside - Toront       13.50      14.16   NWI    8  
  3 213 Hidi, Georgia            Lawrence Park -                   14.36   NWI    6  
  4 18 Pang, Emma                Danforth - Toron       16.80      14.58   NWI    4  
  5 385 Carson, Katie            Monarch Park - T       16.90      14.96   NWI    2  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 594 Stevens, Kyle            Riverdale - Toro                  15.62   NWI   10  
  2 581 Huang, Carl              Riverdale - Toro                  18.25   NWI    8  
  3 522 Zeng, Andrew             Northern - Toron                  20.09   NWI    6  
  4 155 Fassil, Yaphet           Humberside - Tor                  20.19   NWI    4  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 211 Haydenluck, Kali         Lawrence Park -        48.90      51.51   2   10  
  2 223 Mikelberg, Emma          Lawrence Park -        43.20      51.60   2    8  
  3 17 Ng, Kelly                 Danforth - Toron       54.00      52.29   2    6  
  4 306 Linker, Stephanie        Leaside - Toront     1:00.00      52.81   2    4  
  5 18 Pang, Emma                Danforth - Toron       53.00      53.22   2    2  
  6 218 Lemesurier, Carey        Lawrence Park -                   54.92   1    1  
  7 63 Hill, Kate                Eastern Commerce                  56.05   2 
  8 479 Petolescu, Catherine     Northern - Toron                  56.67   1 
  9 382 Ayow-James, Keslyn       Monarch Park - T     1:05.00      59.32   2 
 -- 221 Meneses, Laura           Lawrence Park -                      NT   1 
 -- 245 Yim, Bridget             Lawrence Park -                      NT   2 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 594 Stevens, Kyle            Riverdale - Toro                  43.66    10  
  2 325 McGregor, John Dougl     Leaside - Toront       48.00      48.68     8  
  3 522 Zeng, Andrew             Northern - Toron                  48.70     6  
  4 581 Huang, Carl              Riverdale - Toro                  52.54     4  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 211 Haydenluck, Kali         Lawrence Park -                   1.38m    10  
  2 479 Petolescu, Catherine     Northern - Toron                 J1.38m     8  
  3 116 Anguelov, Yvonne         Humberside - Tor                  1.30m     6  
  4 382 Ayow-James, Keslyn       Monarch Park - T                  1.25m     4  
  5 218 Lemesurier, Carey        Lawrence Park -                  J1.25m     2  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 510 Ogenrwot, Jerrom         Northern - Toron                  1.55m     9  
  1 261 Gleason, Daniel          Lawrence Park -                   1.55m     9  
  3 155 Fassil, Yaphet           Humberside - Tor                  1.40m     6  
  4 517 Tsukamoto, Shintaro      Northern - Toron                  1.30m     4  
 -- 254 Cruz, Matthew            Lawrence Park -                      NH  
 -- 197 Muhammad, Yaseen         Jarvis - Toronto                     NH  
 -- 634 Correia, Rhyan           Western - Toront                     NH  
 -- 188 Atieh, Elie              Jarvis - Toronto                   FAIL  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 259 Fedryk, Kevin            Lawrence Park -                   2.60m    10  
  2 261 Gleason, Daniel          Lawrence Park -                  J2.60m     8  
  3 264 Hoang, Vinh-Son          Lawrence Park -                   1.85m     6  
  4 277 Newton, Jeremy           Lawrence Park -                  J1.85m     4  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 63 Hill, Kate                Eastern Commerce                  4.58m   NWI   10  
  2 134 McCluskie, Kaitlyn       Humberside - Tor                  4.42m   NWI    8  
  3 351 Sorra, Kersti            Malvern - Toront                  4.32m   NWI    6  
  4 16 Loucas, Danielle          Danforth - Toron                  4.26m   NWI    4  
  5 571 Yu, Iris                 Riverdale - Toro                  4.08m   NWI    2  
  6 448 Hall, Alexa              North Toronto -                   3.98m   NWI    1  
  7 206 Barnett, Lauren          Lawrence Park -                   3.90m   NWI 
  8 524 Aleem, Bareera           Parkdale  - Toro                  3.87m   NWI 
  9 102 Chen, Alice              Harbord - Toront                  3.64m   NWI 
 10 528 Pterovic, Paula          Parkdale  - Toro                  3.54m   NWI 
 11 117 Azaria, Hannah           Humberside - Tor                  3.53m   NWI 
 -- 15 Hu, Limay                 Danforth - Toron                     ND   NWI 
 -- 466 Grudge, Tatyana          Northern - Toron                     ND   NWI 
 -- 215 Kocaqi, Etri             Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 116 Anguelov, Yvonne         Humberside - Tor                     ND   NWI 
 -- 121 Czajkowska, Maria        Humberside - Tor                     ND   NWI 
 -- 212 Heyche, Peggy            Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 83 Simpson, Khoseem          Eastern Commerce                  6.02m   NWI   10  
  2 420 Khalique, Hamza          Monarch Park - T                  5.78m   NWI    8  
  3 535 Huynh, Tommy             Parkdale  - Toro                  5.65m   NWI    6  
  4 112 Nguyen, Dustin           Harbord - Toront                  4.90m   NWI    4  
  5 170 Walsh, David             Humberside - Tor                  4.78m   NWI    2  
  6 325 McGregor, John Dougl     Leaside - Toront                  4.60m   NWI    1  
  7 188 Atieh, Elie              Jarvis - Toronto                  4.38m   NWI 
  8 28 Goudsaard, Andrew         Danforth - Toron                  4.22m   NWI 
  9 97 Lugassy, Rafael           Forest Hill - To                  4.03m   NWI 
 10 84 Simpson, Roshaun          Eastern Commerce                  3.95m   NWI 
 11 659 Dubrovsky, Vlad          Forest Hill - To                  3.62m   NWI 
 -- 23 Arikugathasan, Prasad     Danforth - Toron                     ND   NWI 
 -- 534 Grayer, Spencer          Parkdale  - Toro                     ND   NWI 
 -- 542 Terry, Victor            Parkdale  - Toro                     ND   NWI 
 -- 260 Garrido, Nicholas        Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 110 Diaz Sesto, Alejandr     Harbord - Toront                     ND   NWI 
 -- 611 Boppana, Ujwal           University of To                     ND   NWI 
 -- 72 Christian, Richard        Eastern Commerce                     ND   NWI 
 -- 77 Jones, Terrence           Eastern Commerce                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 351 Sorra, Kersti            Malvern - Toront                 10.54m   NWI   10  
  2 63 Hill, Kate                Eastern Commerce                  9.86m   NWI    8  
  3 206 Barnett, Lauren          Lawrence Park -                   9.78m   NWI    6  
  4 479 Petolescu, Catherine     Northern - Toron                  9.75m   NWI    4  
  5 17 Ng, Kelly                 Danforth - Toron                  9.33m   NWI    2  
  6 134 McCluskie, Kaitlyn       Humberside - Tor                  9.29m   NWI    1  
  7 571 Yu, Iris                 Riverdale - Toro                  9.13m   NWI 
  8 524 Aleem, Bareera           Parkdale  - Toro                  8.45m   NWI 
  9 306 Linker, Stephanie        Leaside - Toront                  8.23m   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 83 Simpson, Khoseem          Eastern Commerce                 11.71m   NWI   10  
  2 535 Huynh, Tommy             Parkdale  - Toro                 11.56m   NWI    8  
  3 420 Khalique, Hamza          Monarch Park - T                 10.69m   NWI    6  
  4 112 Nguyen, Dustin           Harbord - Toront                 10.14m   NWI    4  
  5 592 Quach, Andrew            Riverdale - Toro                  9.81m   NWI    2  
  6 630 Bhim, Adrian             Western - Toront                  8.33m   NWI    1  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 330 Carpenter, Amy           Malvern - Toront                 10.30m    10  
  2 207 Brzozowicz, Samantha     Lawrence Park -                   7.60m     8  
  3 121 Czajkowska, Maria        Humberside - Tor                  7.18m     6  
  4 35 Maksimoska, Vida          East York - Toro                  6.50m     4  
  5 625 Guadagnoli, Marina       Western - Toront                  6.45m     2  
 -- 209 Ding, Rebecca            Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 -- 603 Leung, Tiffany           University of To                     ND  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 86 Tim, Simon                Eastern Commerce                 12.93m    10  
  2 423 Mogorean, Alex           Monarch Park - T                 12.10m     8  
  3 590 Owen, Tyler              Riverdale - Toro                 11.15m     6  
  4 266 Hopkins, Jack            Lawrence Park -                  11.05m     4  
  5 289 Shields, Charlie         Lawrence Park -                  11.00m     2  
  6 646 Ventrone, Johnny         Western - Toront                 10.50m     1  
  7 543 Thinley, Tenzin          Parkdale  - Toro                 10.00m  
  8 534 Grayer, Spencer          Parkdale  - Toro                  9.83m  
  9 533 Gonzalez, Patrick        Parkdale  - Toro                  9.22m  
 10 578 Chan, Dillon             Riverdale - Toro                  8.90m  
 11 523 Zhang, Kevin             Northern - Toron                  8.55m  
 -- 110 Diaz Sesto, Alejandr     Harbord - Toront                     ND  
 -- 74 Diallo, Sialu             Eastern Commerce                     ND  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 330 Carpenter, Amy           Malvern - Toront                 23.21m    10  
  2 603 Leung, Tiffany           University of To                 18.30m     8  
 -- 207 Brzozowicz, Samantha     Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 289 Shields, Charlie         Lawrence Park -                  34.70m    10  
  2 590 Owen, Tyler              Riverdale - Toro                 32.05m     8  
  3 264 Hoang, Vinh-Son          Lawrence Park -                  30.72m     6  
  4 578 Chan, Dillon             Riverdale - Toro                 30.54m     4  
  5 543 Thinley, Tenzin          Parkdale  - Toro                 24.89m     2  
  6 426 O'Brien, Hayden          Monarch Park - T                 21.70m     1  
  7 423 Mogorean, Alex           Monarch Park - T                 21.28m  
  8 418 Harvey-Ridout, Frase     Monarch Park - T                 21.01m  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 209 Ding, Rebecca            Lawrence Park -                  23.45m    10  
  2 121 Czajkowska, Maria        Humberside - Tor                 22.54m     8  
  3 232 Scepanovic, Natalija     Lawrence Park -                  19.08m     6  
  4 571 Yu, Iris                 Riverdale - Toro                 18.00m     4  
  5 101 Chan, Suvanna            Harbord - Toront                 16.89m     2  
  6 528 Pterovic, Paula          Parkdale  - Toro                 15.00m     1  
 -- 398 Schaeffer-Wood, Soph     Monarch Park - T                     ND  
 -- 116 Anguelov, Yvonne         Humberside - Tor                     ND  
 -- 385 Carson, Katie            Monarch Park - T                     ND  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 590 Owen, Tyler              Riverdale - Toro                 38.34m    10  
  2 423 Mogorean, Alex           Monarch Park - T                 37.74m     8  
  3 545 Wong, Simon              Parkdale  - Toro                 29.09m     6  
  4 543 Thinley, Tenzin          Parkdale  - Toro                 28.79m     4  
  5 578 Chan, Dillon             Riverdale - Toro                 24.14m     2  
  6 575 Bradley, Andrew          Riverdale - Toro                 21.40m     1  
 -- 418 Harvey-Ridout, Frase     Monarch Park - T                     ND  
 -- 534 Grayer, Spencer          Parkdale  - Toro                     ND  
 -- 266 Hopkins, Jack            Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 -- 289 Shields, Charlie         Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 -- 157 Ingram, Charlie          Humberside - Tor                     ND  
 -- 523 Zhang, Kevin             Northern - Toron                     ND  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence Park - Toronto  'B'                                   53.05   1   10  
  2 Marc Garneau - Toronto  'A'                                    56.15   2 
  3 Parkdale  - Toronto  'A'                            58.00      57.73   2    6  
  4 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                       58.02   2    4  
  5 Northern - Toronto  'A'                                        59.82   2    2  
  6 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                    1:00.94   1    1  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkdale  - Toronto  'A'                                       51.49   2   10  
  2 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                       53.27   1    8  
  3 Jarvis - Toronto  'A'                               54.00      53.81   2    6  
  4 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                         55.00      55.66   2    4  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 445 Ferguson, Hilary         North Toronto -                   12.95Q  NWI  4 
  2 138 Raithby, Leigh           Humberside - Tor                  13.31Q  NWI  5 
  3 333 Eng, Rachel              Malvern - Toront       13.50      13.68Q  NWI  3 
  4 238 Tereshehenko, Maria      Lawrence Park -        13.90      13.76Q  NWI  2 
  5 384 Brooks, Shanice          Monarch Park - T       15.10      13.85Q  NWI  1 
  6 174 Browne, Cori             Jarvis - Toronto       13.20      13.43q  NWI  5 
  7 383 Ballantyne, Emily        Monarch Park - T       13.50      13.50q  NWI  4 
  8 344 Mar, Kendall             Malvern - Toront       14.00      14.20q  NWI  5 
  9 334 Gregory, Nicole          Malvern - Toront       14.50      14.25   NWI  4 
 10 458 Xu, Emily                North Toronto -                   14.35   NWI  2 
 11 237 Taylor, Amiya            Lawrence Park -                   14.43   NWI  2 
 12 343 Lush, Maddy              Malvern - Toront       14.00      14.49   NWI  1 
 13 228 Pichette, Laura          Lawrence Park -                   14.63   NWI  2 
 14 106 Morris, Sarah            Harbord - Toront       14.00      14.82   NWI  5 
 15 124 Gayle-Allen, Onitsha     Humberside - Tor                  14.88   NWI  5 
 16 484 Russell, Connie          Northern - Toron                  14.97   NWI  1 
 17 391 Grant, Mary              Monarch Park - T       13.90      14.98   NWI  1 
 18 337 Kirkwood-Lazazzera,      Malvern - Toront       14.50      15.01   NWI  3 
 19 348 Richards, Taija          Malvern - Toront       15.00      15.13   NWI  2 
 20 299 Bradley, Victoria        Leaside - Toront                  15.14   NWI  4 
 21 225 Morash, Lauren           Lawrence Park -                   15.24   NWI  1 
 22 103 Goodnoh, Jessica         Harbord - Toront       14.00      15.82   NWI  3 
 23 559 Power, Melissa           Riverdale - Toro                  15.86   NWI  1 
 24 569 Xiong, Lisa              Riverdale - Toro                  16.47   NWI  2 
 25 565 Twin, Sally              Riverdale - Toro                  16.62   NWI  3 
 -- 451 Li, Wendy                North Toronto -                      NT   NWI  4 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 138 Raithby, Leigh           Humberside - Tor       13.31      12.46   NWI   10  
  2 384 Brooks, Shanice          Monarch Park - T       13.85      12.59   NWI    8  
  3 174 Browne, Cori             Jarvis - Toronto       13.43      12.72   NWI    6  
  4 445 Ferguson, Hilary         North Toronto -        12.95      12.87   NWI    4  
  5 333 Eng, Rachel              Malvern - Toront       13.68      13.01   NWI    2  
  6 238 Tereshehenko, Maria      Lawrence Park -        13.76      13.43   NWI    1  
  7 383 Ballantyne, Emily        Monarch Park - T       13.50      13.61   NWI 
  8 344 Mar, Kendall             Malvern - Toront       14.20      13.84   NWI 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 361 O'Connor, Jordan         Malvern - Toront       11.80      11.63Q  NWI  1 
  2 79 McDonald, Jason           Eastern Commerce       11.30      11.69Q  NWI  3 
  3 326 Missinga, Kahma          Leaside - Toront       11.65      12.03Q  NWI  2 
  4 318 DeLazarri, David         Leaside - Toront       11.09      12.22Q  NWI  4 
  5 276 Nazareth, Alex           Lawrence Park -                   12.26q  NWI  4 
  6 573 Andrade, Luis            Riverdale - Toro                  12.37q  NWI  4 
  7 536 Luding, Ngwawang         Parkdale  - Toro                  12.50q  NWI  3 
  8 5 Bruchson, Okech (Lucky     Central Technica       12.23      12.54q  NWI  2 
  9 296 Weininger, Lotan         Lawrence Park -                   12.59   NWI  1 
 10 433 Scinocca, Will           Monarch Park - T       13.10      12.62   NWI  3 
 11 37 Anthony, Damion           East York - Toro                  12.74   NWI  3 
 12 57 Seto, Josh                East York - Toro       12.22      12.82   NWI  1 
 13 160 Kim, Sam                 Humberside - Tor                  12.85   NWI  4 
 14 111 MacDonald, Riley         Harbord - Toront       12.50      12.98   NWI  4 
 15 588 Ly, Randy                Riverdale - Toro                  12.99   NWI  2 
 16 579 Chan, Edward             Riverdale - Toro                  13.17   NWI  3 
 17 582 Ismail, Hamza            Riverdale - Toro                  13.50   NWI  3 
 18 114 Watson, Tosh             Harbord - Toront       13.80      13.61   NWI  1 
 19 60 Williams, Nathan          East York - Toro       13.50      13.85   NWI  2 
 20 508 Marcopolos, Alexande     Northern - Toron                  14.60   NWI  2 
 21 24 Baker, Hayu               Danforth - Toron       14.30      14.61   NWI  1 
 -- 597 White, Max               Riverdale - Toro                     NT   NWI  2 
 -- 59 Walher, Graham            East York - Toro       12.40         NT   NWI  3 
 -- 435 Seadon, Josh             Monarch Park - T       15.00         NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 361 O'Connor, Jordan         Malvern - Toront       11.63      10.64   NWI   10  
  2 79 McDonald, Jason           Eastern Commerce       11.69      10.83   NWI    8  
  3 326 Missinga, Kahma          Leaside - Toront       12.03      11.10   NWI    6  
  4 536 Luding, Ngwawang         Parkdale  - Toro       12.50      11.39   NWI    4  
  5 276 Nazareth, Alex           Lawrence Park -        12.26      11.54   NWI    2  
  6 318 DeLazarri, David         Leaside - Toront       12.22      11.71   NWI    1  
  7 5 Bruchson, Okech (Lucky     Central Technica       12.54      11.84   NWI 
  8 573 Andrade, Luis            Riverdale - Toro       12.37      11.97   NWI 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 138 Raithby, Leigh           Humberside - Tor                  27.57Q  NWI  3 
  2 333 Eng, Rachel              Malvern - Toront       29.50      28.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 344 Mar, Kendall             Malvern - Toront       29.50      29.94Q  NWI  1 
  4 331 D'Oliveira, Alexandr     Malvern - Toront       28.00      27.74q  NWI  3 
  5 391 Grant, Mary              Monarch Park - T       30.00      28.80q  NWI  3 
  6 174 Browne, Cori             Jarvis - Toronto       28.00      29.20q  NWI  3 
  7 343 Lush, Maddy              Malvern - Toront       30.00      30.05q  NWI  3 
  8 124 Gayle-Allen, Onitsha     Humberside - Tor                  30.99q  NWI  1 
  9 626 Munro, Godlyn            Western - Toront                  31.34   NWI  2 
 10 550 Griffin, Sarah           Riverdale - Toro                  32.04   NWI  2 
 11 654 Crossman, Amy            Rosedale Hts                      32.05   NWI  2 
 12 554 Lam, Angela              Riverdale - Toro                  32.20   NWI  3 
 13 21 Takacs, Rachel            Danforth - Toron       33.00      34.35   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 138 Raithby, Leigh           Humberside - Tor       27.57      27.99   NWI   10  
  2 331 D'Oliveira, Alexandr     Malvern - Toront       27.74      28.50   NWI    8  
  3 391 Grant, Mary              Monarch Park - T       28.80      28.55   NWI    6  
  4 333 Eng, Rachel              Malvern - Toront       28.86      28.73   NWI    4  
  5 344 Mar, Kendall             Malvern - Toront       29.94      29.99   NWI    2  
  6 174 Browne, Cori             Jarvis - Toronto       29.20      30.04   NWI    1  
  7 343 Lush, Maddy              Malvern - Toront       30.05      30.42   NWI 
  8 124 Gayle-Allen, Onitsha     Humberside - Tor       30.99      31.25   NWI 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 79 McDonald, Jason           Eastern Commerce       22.90      23.75Q  NWI  4 
  2 361 O'Connor, Jordan         Malvern - Toront       25.00      23.94Q  NWI  3 
  3 573 Andrade, Luis            Riverdale - Toro                  25.60Q  NWI  1 
  4 75 Dopwell, Chris            Eastern Commerce                  25.62Q  NWI  2 
  5 37 Anthony, Damion           East York - Toro                  25.73q  NWI  4 
  6 296 Weininger, Lotan         Lawrence Park -                   26.09q  NWI  3 
  7 544 Wangchuk, Daniel         Parkdale  - Toro                  26.32q  NWI  4 
  8 433 Scinocca, Will           Monarch Park - T       27.20      26.38q  NWI  1 
  9 495 Everard, Taylor          Northern - Toron                  26.45   NWI  2 
 10 588 Ly, Randy                Riverdale - Toro                  26.52   NWI  3 
 11 160 Kim, Sam                 Humberside - Tor                  26.83   NWI  4 
 12 579 Chan, Edward             Riverdale - Toro                  27.55   NWI  1 
 13 502 Jacobs, Oliver           Northern - Toron                  27.58   NWI  2 
 14 532 Galtsen, Dorjee          Parkdale  - Toro                  27.92   NWI  3 
 15 582 Ismail, Hamza            Riverdale - Toro                  28.05   NWI  4 
 16 29 Liu, Josh                 Danforth - Toron       27.60      28.09   NWI  1 
 17 425 Nolan, Isaac             Monarch Park - T       35.00      28.51   NWI  3 
 18 595 Tham, Aaron              Riverdale - Toro                  28.70   NWI  1 
 19 172 Wong, Gordon             Humberside - Tor                  29.49   NWI  2 
 20 60 Williams, Nathan          East York - Toro                  30.24   NWI  4 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 79 McDonald, Jason           Eastern Commerce       23.75      24.19   NWI   10  
  2 361 O'Connor, Jordan         Malvern - Toront       23.94      24.60   NWI    8  
  3 75 Dopwell, Chris            Eastern Commerce       25.62      26.06   NWI    6  
  4 37 Anthony, Damion           East York - Toro       25.73      26.25   NWI    4  
  5 573 Andrade, Luis            Riverdale - Toro       25.60      26.33   NWI    2  
  6 433 Scinocca, Will           Monarch Park - T       26.38      27.65   NWI    1  
  7 544 Wangchuk, Daniel         Parkdale  - Toro       26.32      28.39   NWI 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 456 Thorson, Abby            North Toronto -      1:02.00    1:04.53   3   10  
  2 449 Hall, Chloe              North Toronto -      1:02.00    1:06.88   3    8  
  3 309 McGregor, Margue         Leaside - Toront     1:04.20    1:07.48   3    6  
  4 391 Grant, Mary              Monarch Park - T     1:08.78    1:08.57   3    4  
  5 394 Lock, Emily              Monarch Park - T     1:30.00    1:09.04   2    2  
  6 563 Thomas, Aliyah           Riverdale - Toro                1:09.10   2    1  
  7 176 Kabli, Ferdaous          Jarvis - Toronto     1:10.00    1:14.02   3 
  8 608 Scott, Hailey            University of To                1:17.02   1 
  9 21 Takacs, Rachel            Danforth - Toron                1:23.58   1 
 10 20 Skauthurajah, Nelani      Danforth - Toron     1:30.00    1:27.00   2 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 512 Petta, Michael           Northern - Toron       52.20      52.32   3   10  
  2 361 O'Connor, Jordan         Malvern - Toront       54.00      55.20   3    8  
  3 359 Mulligan, Alex           Malvern - Toront       56.00      56.54   3    6  
  4 290 Shields, Sam             Lawrence Park -                   57.43   2    4  
  5 169 Swiderski, Max           Humberside - Tor                  57.48   2    2  
  6 154 Engholm, Nils            Humberside - Tor                  57.99   1    1  
  7 580 Colin, Coulson           Riverdale - Toro                  59.02   1 
  8 509 Marshall, Gordon         Northern - Toron                  59.23   2 
  9 37 Anthony, Damion           East York - Toro                1:00.82   2 
 10 502 Jacobs, Oliver           Northern - Toron                1:00.90   2 
 11 327 Sihvonen-Morgan, Mal     Leaside - Toront     1:03.25    1:01.51   3 
 12 595 Tham, Aaron              Riverdale - Toro                1:03.43   1 
 13 410 Chan, Nathaniel          Monarch Park - T     1:08.00    1:03.95   3 
 14 172 Wong, Gordon             Humberside - Tor                1:05.36   1 
 15 75 Dopwell, Chris            Eastern Commerce                1:05.70   1 
 16 29 Liu, Josh                 Danforth - Toron     1:06.00    1:08.82   3 
 17 163 Loparco, JP              Humberside - Tor                1:18.97   2 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 602 Kunicyn, Cassidy         University of To                2:30.37    10  
  2 309 McGregor, Margue         Leaside - Toront     2:40.00    2:33.22     8  
  3 143 Tryczynska, Alicia       Humberside - Tor                2:34.50     6  
  4 475 Midgen, Sabina           Northern - Toron     2:28.00    2:35.23     4  
  5 393 Kita, Helena             Monarch Park - T     2:39.00    2:36.91     2  
  6 312 Theodorlis, Maddie       Leaside - Toront     2:50.00    2:42.37     1  
  7 340 Leishman, Emma           Malvern - Toront     2:40.00    2:42.86  
  8 338 Lang, Emma               Malvern - Toront     2:50.00    2:45.35  
  9 336 Henry, Jordan            Malvern - Toront     2:50.00    2:57.01  
 10 305 Leahey, Michelle         Leaside - Toront     2:55.00    2:58.06  
 11 608 Scott, Hailey            University of To                3:00.48  
 12 20 Skauthurajah, Nelani      Danforth - Toron     3:30.00    3:21.69  
 13 21 Takacs, Rachel            Danforth - Toron     3:30.00    3:23.71  
 14 175 Chen, Janice             Jarvis - Toronto     3:30.00    3:45.18  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 512 Petta, Michael           Northern - Toron     1:59.00    1:58.74    10  
  2 316 Carson, Ben              Leaside - Toront     2:00.00    2:01.28     8  
  3 151 Carrol, Jake             Humberside - Tor                2:01.31     6  
  4 154 Engholm, Nils            Humberside - Tor                2:17.75     4  
  5 436 Smith, Basil             Monarch Park - T     2:17.50    2:17.95     2  
  6 328 Smith, Connor            Leaside - Toront                2:30.30     1  
  7 410 Chan, Nathaniel          Monarch Park - T     2:35.00    2:34.99  
  8 661 Lleshi, Donald           Forest Hill - To                2:37.29  
  9 172 Wong, Gordon             Humberside - Tor                2:47.24  
 10 26 Bhuiya, Abdul             Danforth - Toron     2:41.00    2:49.71  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 602 Kunicyn, Cassidy         University of To                5:21.46    10  
  2 345 McCubbin-Sprack, Kat     Malvern - Toront     5:30.00    5:28.67     8  
  3 314 Zonneveld, Paula         Leaside - Toront     5:25.00    5:29.87     6  
  4 475 Midgen, Sabina           Northern - Toron     5:10.00    5:30.91     4  
  5 175 Chen, Janice             Jarvis - Toronto     8:09.00    5:44.02     2  
  6 312 Theodorlis, Maddie       Leaside - Toront     5:45.00    5:49.53     1  
  7 340 Leishman, Emma           Malvern - Toront     5:40.00    5:50.67  
  8 147 Wilson, Kirsten          Humberside - Tor                5:56.27  
  9 336 Henry, Jordan            Malvern - Toront     6:00.00    6:05.36  
 10 338 Lang, Emma               Malvern - Toront     6:00.00    6:06.68  
 11 452 Lin, Shirley             North Toronto -                 6:19.37  
 12 457 Tuomi, Izzie             North Toronto -                 6:23.33  
 13 450 LaFarga, Bailey          North Toronto -                 6:27.13  
 14 469 Lam, Wai-Ying            Northern - Toron                6:28.32  
 15 396 Pekar, Nataliya          Monarch Park - T     7:30.00    7:01.63  
 16 20 Skauthurajah, Nelani      Danforth - Toron     7:00.00    8:06.39  
 -- 125 Goncharenko, Natasha     Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 -- 129 Lemieux, Mackenzie       Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 -- 305 Leahey, Michelle         Leaside - Toront     5:55.00         NT  
 -- 346 Merry, Maddy             Malvern - Toront                     NT  
 -- 608 Scott, Hailey            University of To                     NT  
 -- 234 Sleeth, Morgan           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 389 Danson, Adrienne         Monarch Park - T     5:45.00         NT  
 -- 478 Paull, Sarah             Northern - Toron                     NT  
 -- 339 Lawson, Nicole           Malvern - Toront     5:25.00         NT  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 512 Petta, Michael           Northern - Toron     4:09.00    4:12.00    10  
  2 316 Carson, Ben              Leaside - Toront     4:10.00    4:14.00     8  
  3 151 Carrol, Jake             Humberside - Tor                4:16.00     6  
  4 159 Kennedy, Jack            Humberside - Tor                4:18.00     4  
  5 275 Moore, Christopher       Lawrence Park -                 4:20.00     2  
  6 357 Morrow, Nick             Malvern - Toront     4:40.00    4:24.00     1  
  7 436 Smith, Basil             Monarch Park - T     5:15.00    4:26.00  
  8 52 Moutalas, George          East York - Toro                4:30.00  
  9 31 Negussie, Surafel         Danforth - Toron     5:17.00    4:34.00  
 -- 163 Loparco, JP              Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 -- 324 Matte, Paul              Leaside - Toront     5:30.00         NT  
 -- 328 Smith, Connor            Leaside - Toront     5:00.00         NT  
 -- 615 Kreynin, Ilya            University of To                     NT  
 -- 39 Basaraba-Hoyte, Kenne     East York - Toro                     NT  
 -- 267 Hunter, Thomas           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 257 Deuphinee, Andrew        Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 252 Cays, Andrew             Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 314 Zonneveld, Paula         Leaside - Toront    11:45.00   12:09.95    10  
  2 345 McCubbin-Sprack, Kat     Malvern - Toront    12:00.00   12:14.83     8  
  3 301 Formosa, Rebecca         Leaside - Toront    11:30.00   12:23.64     6  
  4 147 Wilson, Kirsten          Humberside - Tor               12:31.57     4  
  5 125 Goncharenko, Natasha     Humberside - Tor               12:37.01     2  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 151 Carrol, Jake             Humberside - Tor                9:36.42    10  
  2 275 Moore, Christopher       Lawrence Park -                 9:40.82     8  
  3 159 Kennedy, Jack            Humberside - Tor                9:46.75     6  
  4 357 Morrow, Nick             Malvern - Toront    10:10.00    9:56.80     4  
  5 318 DeLazarri, David         Leaside - Toront    10:00.00   10:57.31     2  
  6 660 Knezevic, Luka           Forest Hill - To               11:02.48     1  
  7 52 Moutalas, George          East York - Toro    11:40.00   11:12.48  
  8 328 Smith, Connor            Leaside - Toront    11:00.00   11:17.15  
  9 410 Chan, Nathaniel          Monarch Park - T    12:00.00   11:17.72  
 10 324 Matte, Paul              Leaside - Toront    12:00.00   11:27.86  
 11 661 Lleshi, Donald           Forest Hill - To               12:01.37  
 12 460 De la Pena, Alexei       North Toronto -                12:09.42  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior South
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 68 Webster, Oonagh           Eastern Commerce       13.06      12.56   NWI  2   10  
  2 558 Morch, Amanda            Riverdale - Toro                  12.97   NWI  1    8  
  3 383 Ballantyne, Emily        Monarch Park - T       13.00      13.50   NWI  2    6  
  4 331 D'Oliveira, Alexandr     Malvern - Toront       13.50      13.58   NWI  2    4  
  5 248 Zlahtic, Keira           Lawrence Park -                   13.69   NWI  1    2  
  6 143 Tryczynska, Alicia       Humberside - Tor                  14.01   NWI  1    1  
  7 239 Thai, Bonita             Lawrence Park -                   14.91   NWI  1 
  8 238 Tereshehenko, Maria      Lawrence Park -                   15.25   NWI  2 
  9 447 Hadjigeorgiou, Liana     North Toronto -                   18.47   NWI  2 
 10 302 Georgieva, Vanya         Leaside - Toront       15.00      18.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 317 Cummings, Audley         Leaside - Toront       15.60      15.48   NWI   10  
  2 276 Nazareth, Alex           Lawrence Park -                   19.10   NWI    8  
  3 269 Joy, Ben                 Lawrence Park -                   20.37   NWI    6  
  4 412 Coney, Jack              Monarch Park - T                  24.58   NWI    4  
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 558 Morch, Amanda            Riverdale - Toro                  49.27   1   10  
  2 68 Webster, Oonagh           Eastern Commerce       52.10      51.85   2    8  
  3 248 Zlahtic, Keira           Lawrence Park -                   52.50   1    6  
  4 309 McGregor, Margue         Leaside - Toront       50.00      55.00   2    4  
  5 331 D'Oliveira, Alexandr     Malvern - Toront       52.00      55.49   2    2  
  6 399 Smith, Leah              Monarch Park - T                  56.44   2    1  
  7 302 Georgieva, Vanya         Leaside - Toront     1:00.60    1:02.68   2 
 -- 393 Kita, Helena             Monarch Park - T       54.00         NT   2 
 -- 561 Russell, Emily           Riverdale - Toro                     NT   1 
 -- 231 Sampson, Alex            Lawrence Park -                      NT   2 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 290 Shields, Sam             Lawrence Park -                   45.63    10  
  2 436 Smith, Basil             Monarch Park - T       51.00      46.00     8  
  3 509 Marshall, Gordon         Northern - Toron                  47.10     6  
  4 595 Tham, Aaron              Riverdale - Toro                  52.10     4  
 -- 276 Nazareth, Alex           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 258 Dossett, Greg            Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 399 Smith, Leah              Monarch Park - T                  1.45m    10  
  2 143 Tryczynska, Alicia       Humberside - Tor                  1.40m     8  
  3 449 Hall, Chloe              North Toronto -                   1.30m     6  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 282 Poole, Jamie             Lawrence Park -                   1.63m    10  
  2 505 Kopunovic, Luka          Northern - Toron                  1.55m     7  
  2 516 Tobias, Spencer          Northern - Toron                  1.55m     7  
  4 509 Marshall, Gordon         Northern - Toron                  1.50m     4  
  5 412 Coney, Jack              Monarch Park - T                  1.40m     2  
 -- 425 Nolan, Isaac             Monarch Park - T                     NH  
 -- 167 Rabuzin, Sam             Humberside - Tor                     NH  
 -- 297 Westell, Andrew          Lawrence Park -                      NH  
 -- 107 Afework, Noah            Harbord - Toront                     NH  
 -- 269 Joy, Ben                 Lawrence Park -                      NH  
 -- 408 Brown, Dawson            Monarch Park - T                     NH  
 -- 108 Cai, Cameron             Harbord - Toront                     NH  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 239 Thai, Bonita             Lawrence Park -                   2.55m    10  
  2 203 Anderson, Marnie         Lawrence Park -                   2.30m     7  
  2 222 Mikelberg, Emma          Lawrence Park -                   2.30m     7  
  4 236 Smith, Bronwyn           Lawrence Park -                  J2.30m     4  
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 258 Dossett, Greg            Lawrence Park -                   3.05m     9  
  1 269 Joy, Ben                 Lawrence Park -                   3.05m     9  
  3 282 Poole, Jamie             Lawrence Park -                   2.75m     6  
  4 262 Hair, John               Lawrence Park -                   2.60m     4  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 563 Thomas, Aliyah           Riverdale - Toro                  4.57m   NWI   10  
  2 626 Munro, Godlyn            Western - Toront                  4.49m   NWI    8  
  3 399 Smith, Leah              Monarch Park - T                  4.38m   NWI    6  
  4 92 Ortega-Mateos, Edurne     Forest Hill - To                  4.24m   NWI    4  
  5 347 Moulton-Davis, Attip     Malvern - Toront                  4.19m   NWI    2  
  6 348 Richards, Taija          Malvern - Toront                  3.95m   NWI    1  
  7 302 Georgieva, Vanya         Leaside - Toront                  3.94m   NWI 
  8 550 Griffin, Sarah           Riverdale - Toro                  3.85m   NWI 
 -- 19 Panton, Marissa           Danforth - Toron                     ND   NWI 
 -- 136 Neskovich, Olivera       Humberside - Tor                     ND   NWI 
 -- 231 Sampson, Alex            Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 247 Zhang, Emily             Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 562 Tangtakane, Patchari     Riverdale - Toro                     ND   NWI 
 -- 384 Brooks, Shanice          Monarch Park - T                     ND   NWI 
 -- 447 Hadjigeorgiou, Liana     North Toronto -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 22 Thavendrarasa, Arujal     Danforth - Toron                     ND   NWI 
 -- 100 Bulzan, Natalie          Harbord - Toront                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 317 Cummings, Audley         Leaside - Toront                  6.04m   NWI   10  
  2 536 Luding, Ngwawang         Parkdale  - Toro                  5.88m   NWI    8  
  3 75 Dopwell, Chris            Eastern Commerce                  5.53m   NWI    6  
  4 326 Missinga, Kahma          Leaside - Toront                  5.32m   NWI    4  
  5 532 Galtsen, Dorjee          Parkdale  - Toro                  5.27m   NWI    2  
  6 412 Coney, Jack              Monarch Park - T                  5.00m   NWI    1  
  7 283 Quan, Mathew             Lawrence Park -                   4.85m   NWI 
  8 296 Weininger, Lotan         Lawrence Park -                   4.81m   NWI 
  9 498 Fulford, Evan            Northern - Toron                  4.40m   NWI 
 10 433 Scinocca, Will           Monarch Park - T                  4.12m   NWI 
 -- 327 Sihvonen-Morgan, Mal     Leaside - Toront                   FOUL       
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 92 Ortega-Mateos, Edurne     Forest Hill - To                  9.76m   NWI   10  
  2 238 Tereshehenko, Maria      Lawrence Park -                   9.37m   NWI    8  
  3 563 Thomas, Aliyah           Riverdale - Toro                  9.26m   NWI    6  
  4 346 Merry, Maddy             Malvern - Toront                  8.27m   NWI    4  
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 536 Luding, Ngwawang         Parkdale  - Toro                 12.98m   NWI   10  
  2 317 Cummings, Audley         Leaside - Toront                 12.47m   NWI    8  
  3 282 Poole, Jamie             Lawrence Park -                  11.03m   NWI    6  
  4 498 Fulford, Evan            Northern - Toron                 10.41m   NWI    4  
  5 425 Nolan, Isaac             Monarch Park - T                  9.68m   NWI    2  
 -- 255 Cui, Stephen             Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 280 Pavkov, Kosta            Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 -- 355 Hughes-London, Pierr     Malvern - Toront                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 240 Trim, Courtney           Lawrence Park -                   8.45m    10  
  2 174 Browne, Cori             Jarvis - Toronto                  7.52m     8  
  3 220 Meg, Sullivan            Lawrence Park -                   7.44m     6  
  4 527 Nelson, Nikita           Parkdale  - Toro                  7.20m     4  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 43 Inniss, Brad              East York - Toro                 13.15m    10  
  2 111 MacDonald, Riley         Harbord - Toront                 10.27m     8  
  3 284 Quattrocchi, Julian      Lawrence Park -                   9.40m     6  
  4 428 Pitre, Sean              Monarch Park - T                  8.98m     4  
  5 114 Watson, Tosh             Harbord - Toront                  8.87m     2  
  6 315 Anthony, Tristan         Leaside - Toront                  8.26m     1  
 -- 297 Westell, Andrew          Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 -- 504 Johnson, Shareef         Northern - Toron                     ND  
 -- 298 Wiseman, Ian             Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 -- 278 Oliveria, Glener         Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 220 Meg, Sullivan            Lawrence Park -                  22.24m    10  
  2 240 Trim, Courtney           Lawrence Park -                  20.62m     8  
  3 527 Nelson, Nikita           Parkdale  - Toro                 18.66m     6  
  4 204 Baker, Nicole            Lawrence Park -                  18.15m     4  
  5 239 Thai, Bonita             Lawrence Park -                  17.08m     2  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 272 Kuzmich, Jason           Lawrence Park -                  37.78m    10  
  2 251 Burton, Berndan          Lawrence Park -                  29.40m     8  
  3 428 Pitre, Sean              Monarch Park - T                 26.75m     6  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 442 Beckerman, Sophie        North Toronto -                  24.57m    10  
  2 220 Meg, Sullivan            Lawrence Park -                  24.07m     8  
  3 527 Nelson, Nikita           Parkdale  - Toro                 20.35m     6  
  4 469 Lam, Wai-Ying            Northern - Toron                 18.60m     4  
  5 240 Trim, Courtney           Lawrence Park -                  16.70m     2  
  6 36 Ryce, Nicole              East York - Toro                 12.16m     1  
 -- 204 Baker, Nicole            Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 5 Bruchson, Okech (Lucky     Central Technica                 42.08m    10  
  2 43 Inniss, Brad              East York - Toro                 41.04m     8  
  3 108 Cai, Cameron             Harbord - Toront                 35.59m     6  
  4 279 Paradina, Nichola        Lawrence Park -                  33.85m     4  
  5 249 Anderson, Willian        Lawrence Park -                  31.04m     2  
  6 51 Mohamed, Waleed           East York - Toro                 28.50m     1  
  7 163 Loparco, JP              Humberside - Tor                 14.33m  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                         56.00      53.60   2   10  
  2 Malvern - Toronto  'B'                              57.50      55.00   2    8  
  3 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                      56.20   1    6  
  4 Lawrence Park - Toronto  'A'                        55.10      56.40   2    4  
  5 Leaside - Toronto  'A'                              55.50      57.10   2    2  
  6 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                       59.40   1    1  
  7 Harbord - Toronto  'A'                            1:00.00    1:00.20   2 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leaside - Toronto  'A'                              47.50      47.79   2   10  
  2 Lawrence Park - Toronto  'A'                        47.00      49.93   2    8  
  3 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                       50.84   2    6  
  4 East York - Toronto  'A'                                       51.54   1    4  
  5 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                      52.33   1    2  
  6 Parkdale  - Toronto  'A'                                       52.53   1    1  
  7 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                         52.00      53.26   2 
  8 Harbord - Toronto  'A'                              51.70      55.60   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 531 Wilkinson, Onika         Parkdale  - Toro                  13.33Q  NWI  1 
  1 115 Allison, Alexandra       Humberside - Tor                  13.33Q  NWI  2 
  3 620 Alexander, Nisa          Western - Toront                  13.60Q  NWI  4 
  4 564 Thompson, Jahlesha       Riverdale - Toro                  14.31Q  NWI  3 
  5 372 Tucker-McIntyre, Rom     Marc Garneau - T                  13.62q  NWI  4 
  6 350 So, Adrianna             Malvern - Toront       13.50      13.64q  NWI  2 
  7 105 Johnson, Tia             Harbord - Toront       13.00      13.84q  NWI  1 
  8 652 Guerin, Kiev             Rosedale Hts                      13.86q  NWI  1 
  9 178 Lawrence, Hannah         Jarvis - Toronto       13.50      14.03   NWI  2 
 10 400 Van Herk, Sammy          Monarch Park - T       14.01      14.16   NWI  4 
 11 179 Lee, Rebecca             Jarvis - Toronto       13.30      14.41   NWI  3 
 12 182 Miller, Judith           Jarvis - Toronto       13.80      14.57   NWI  3 
 13 13 Boyd, Anastacia           Danforth - Toron       16.50      14.58   NWI  2 
 14 137 Paul, Shannon            Humberside - Tor                  14.88   NWI  2 
 15 1 Nakesha, Walker            Central Technica       14.37      14.96   NWI  1 
 16 185 Reid, Ayan               Jarvis - Toronto       14.40      14.98   NWI  3 
 17 555 Liu, Mary                Riverdale - Toro                  15.23   NWI  3 
 18 570 Yam, Lucy                Riverdale - Toro                  15.27   NWI  3 
 19 180 Lei, Mandy               Jarvis - Toronto       14.00      15.29   NWI  1 
 20 186 Viner, Shanice           Jarvis - Toronto       14.50      15.85   NWI  2 
 21 387 Clarke, Molly            Monarch Park - T       14.00      17.28   NWI  4 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 115 Allison, Alexandra       Humberside - Tor       13.33      12.34   NWI   10  
  2 531 Wilkinson, Onika         Parkdale  - Toro       13.33      12.76   NWI    8  
  3 350 So, Adrianna             Malvern - Toront       13.64      12.94   NWI    6  
  4 620 Alexander, Nisa          Western - Toront       13.60      13.11   NWI    4  
  5 372 Tucker-McIntyre, Rom     Marc Garneau - T       13.62      13.25   NWI    2  
  6 105 Johnson, Tia             Harbord - Toront       13.84      13.60   NWI    1  
  7 569 Xiong, Lisa              Riverdale - Toro                  13.77   NWI 
  8 652 Guerin, Kiev             Rosedale Hts           13.86      13.97   NWI 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 486 Adeboboye, Adam          Northern - Toron                  10.96Q  NWI  5 
  2 4 Boreland, Jermal           Central Technica       10.84      11.60Q  NWI  3 
  2 38 Bakolias-Cummings, Ra     East York - Toro       11.00      11.60Q  NWI  2 
  2 491 David, Tophy             Northern - Toron                  11.60Q  NWI  1 
  5 50 Mohamed, Jamil            East York - Toro       11.10      11.61Q  NWI  6 
  6 48 Makindipe, Dele           East York - Toro       11.20      11.64Q  NWI  4 
  7 12 Thomas, Kadeem            Central Technica       11.37      11.55q  NWI  5 
  8 286 Ross, Jovan              Lawrence Park -                   11.87q  NWI  2 
  9 46 Lacasse, Rashad           East York - Toro       11.70      11.89   NWI  4 
 10 647 Weekes, Kadeem           Western - Toront                  12.00   NWI  6 
 11 44 Jemil, Amir               East York - Toro       11.00      12.01   NWI  1 
 12 165 Mathewson, Jake          Humberside - Tor                  12.21   NWI  1 
 13 613 Gungabeesoon, Jeremy     University of To                  12.22   NWI  5 
 14 162 Kwofie, Nate             Humberside - Tor                  12.38   NWI  2 
 15 598 Yang, Jeremy             Riverdale - Toro                  12.39   NWI  2 
 15 507 MacDonald, Peter         Northern - Toron                  12.39   NWI  3 
 15 274 Mikelberg, Mathew        Lawrence Park -                   12.39   NWI  3 
 18 55 Patriquin, Johnathan      East York - Toro       12.00      12.41   NWI  1 
 19 164 Lu, Derek                Humberside - Tor                  12.53   NWI  6 
 20 487 Baker, Adam              Northern - Toron                  12.62   NWI  6 
 21 635 Crooks, Jamel            Western - Toront                  12.66   NWI  4 
 21 596 Vong, Kevin              Riverdale - Toro                  12.66   NWI  4 
 23 45 Johnson Mitchell, Adr     East York - Toro       12.00      12.76   NWI  6 
 24 379 Simba, Anthony           Marc Garneau - T                  12.86   NWI  4 
 25 374 Fatel, Abdullah          Marc Garneau - T                  13.16   NWI  3 
 25 27 Edada, Allwell            Danforth - Toron                  13.16   NWI  2 
 27 118 Belzner, Nathan          Humberside - Tor                  13.36   NWI  1 
 28 617 Li, Arthur               University of To                  13.51   NWI  6 
 29 375 Hussein, Alykhan         Marc Garneau - T                  13.59   NWI  3 
 30 616 Lau, Ryan                University of To                  13.76   NWI  3 
 30 194 Hurley-Phillip, Desh     Jarvis - Toronto       12.25      13.76   NWI  2 
 -- 489 BloomField, Jonathan     Northern - Toron                     NT   NWI  4 
 -- 540 Nunno, Thomas            Parkdale  - Toro                     NT   NWI  6 
 -- 32 Ramanan, Anusan           Danforth - Toron       13.30         NT   NWI  3 
 -- 584 Kao, Jimmy               Riverdale - Toro                     NT   NWI  5 
 -- 618 Lim, Justin              University of To                     NT   NWI  2 
 -- 288 Shave, Brandon           Lawrence Park -                      NT   NWI  5 
 -- 640 Ndongo, Timo             Western - Toront                     NT   NWI  4 
 -- 11 Salmond, Deckerdo         Central Technica       11.56         NT   NWI  5 
 -- 152 Clarry, Andrew           Humberside - Tor                     NT   NWI  1 
 -- 488 Blake, Jerrell           Northern - Toron                     NT   NWI  1 
 -- 373 Adam, Nabeel             Marc Garneau - T                     NT   NWI  5 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 4 Boreland, Jermal           Central Technica       11.60      10.23   NWI   10  
  2 38 Bakolias-Cummings, Ra     East York - Toro       11.60      10.55   NWI    8  
  3 486 Adeboboye, Adam          Northern - Toron       10.96      10.72   NWI    2  
  4 50 Mohamed, Jamil            East York - Toro       11.61      10.90   NWI    4  
  5 48 Makindipe, Dele           East York - Toro       11.64      11.08   NWI    6  
  6 12 Thomas, Kadeem            Central Technica       11.55      11.33   NWI    1  
  7 647 Weekes, Kadeem           Western - Toront       12.00      11.51   NWI 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 440 Adamson, Jessica         North Toronto -        25.90      26.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 531 Wilkinson, Onika         Parkdale  - Toro                  28.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 627 Smith, Alisa             Western - Toront                  28.25Q  NWI  2 
  4 400 Van Herk, Sammy          Monarch Park - T       28.70      29.25Q  NWI  1 
  5 178 Lawrence, Hannah         Jarvis - Toronto       29.00      29.37q  NWI  2 
  6 127 Graham, Emily            Humberside - Tor                  29.41q  NWI  1 
  7 564 Thompson, Jahlesha       Riverdale - Toro                  30.04q  NWI  1 
  8 179 Lee, Rebecca             Jarvis - Toronto       28.00      30.21q  NWI  2 
  9 185 Reid, Ayan               Jarvis - Toronto       32.00      30.98   NWI  2 
 10 474 Marshall, Kirsten        Northern - Toron                  32.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 440 Adamson, Jessica         North Toronto -        26.40      25.88   NWI   10  
  2 531 Wilkinson, Onika         Parkdale  - Toro       28.40      28.06   NWI    8  
  3 627 Smith, Alisa             Western - Toront       28.25      28.07   NWI    6  
  4 178 Lawrence, Hannah         Jarvis - Toronto       29.37      28.93   NWI    4  
  5 400 Van Herk, Sammy          Monarch Park - T       29.25      29.30   NWI    2  
  6 127 Graham, Emily            Humberside - Tor       29.41      29.54   NWI    1  
  7 179 Lee, Rebecca             Jarvis - Toronto       30.21      29.67   NWI 
  8 564 Thompson, Jahlesha       Riverdale - Toro       30.04      29.78   NWI 

Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior South
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
 -- 486 Adeboboye, Adam          Northern - Toron                    SCR   NWI  2 
  1 38 Bakolias-Cummings, Ra     East York - Toro                  23.38Q  NWI  3 
  2 430 Qayoumi, Mustafa         Monarch Park - T       25.00      24.58Q  NWI  1 
  2 46 Lacasse, Rashad           East York - Toro                  24.58Q  NWI  4 
  4 7 D'Sousa, Lawrence          Central Technica       24.33      24.64Q  NWI  6 
  5 407 Boyd, Mark               Monarch Park - T       24.90      24.71Q  NWI  5 
  6 411 Charleus, Mendel         Monarch Park - T       26.80      25.19Q  NWI  2 
  7 459 Beckerman, Sam           North Toronto -        22.90      23.47q  NWI  3 
  8 493 Dujic, Filip             Northern - Toron                  23.75q  NWI  3 
  9 50 Mohamed, Jamil            East York - Toro                  24.63   NWI  4 
 10 44 Jemil, Amir               East York - Toro                  24.91   NWI  4 
 11 55 Patriquin, Johnathan      East York - Toro                  25.49   NWI  1 
 12 647 Weekes, Kadeem           Western - Toront                  25.79   NWI  6 
 13 56 Santa Cruz, David         East York - Toro                  25.90   NWI  5 
 14 10 Pepito, Moises            Central Technica       25.87      26.18   NWI  4 
 15 409 Chan, Dominic            Monarch Park - T       29.00      26.20   NWI  1 
 16 45 Johnson Mitchell, Adr     East York - Toro                  26.22   NWI  6 
 17 164 Lu, Derek                Humberside - Tor                  26.62   NWI  3 
 18 487 Baker, Adam              Northern - Toron                  26.81   NWI  1 
 19 617 Li, Arthur               University of To                  27.16   NWI  6 
 20 616 Lau, Ryan                University of To                  28.62   NWI  5 
 21 641 Osorio Gamiz, Franci     Western - Toront                  29.08   NWI  3 
 22 598 Yang, Jeremy             Riverdale - Toro                  29.36   NWI  2 
 -- 194 Hurley-Phillip, Desh     Jarvis - Toronto       25.50         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 38 Bakolias-Cummings, Ra     East York - Toro       23.38      23.24   NWI   10  
  2 459 Beckerman, Sam           North Toronto -        23.47      23.25   NWI    8  
  3 493 Dujic, Filip             Northern - Toron       23.75      23.50   NWI    6  
  4 7 D'Sousa, Lawrence          Central Technica       24.64      23.99   NWI    4  
  5 407 Boyd, Mark               Monarch Park - T       24.71      24.59   NWI    2  
  6 430 Qayoumi, Mustafa         Monarch Park - T       24.58      24.61   NWI    1  
  7 46 Lacasse, Rashad           East York - Toro       24.58      24.68   NWI 
  8 411 Charleus, Mendel         Monarch Park - T       25.19      26.02   NWI 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 440 Adamson, Jessica         North Toronto -        56.50      58.87   3   10  
  2 610 Yarranton, Brynne        University of To                1:00.70   2    8  
  3 655 Walmsley, Amy            Rosedale Hts                    1:01.22   1    6  
  4 145 Vukovich, Rachel         Humberside - Tor                1:08.33   2    4  
  5 127 Graham, Emily            Humberside - Tor                1:09.54   2    2  
  6 178 Lawrence, Hannah         Jarvis - Toronto     1:08.00    1:10.37   3    1  
  7 179 Lee, Rebecca             Jarvis - Toronto     1:06.00    1:13.13   3 
  8 474 Marshall, Kirsten        Northern - Toron                1:19.68   2 
  9 128 Kennedy, Alice           Humberside - Tor                1:21.35   2 
 10 140 Rogers, Jacqueline       Humberside - Tor                1:25.29   1 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 493 Dujic, Filip             Northern - Toron                  53.22   2   10  
  2 85 Sylvester, James          Eastern Commerce                  54.13   1    8  
  3 461 Domb, Mike               North Toronto -        55.00      55.19   5    6  
  4 507 MacDonald, Peter         Northern - Toron                  55.21   1    4  
  5 642 Pineda, Juan Miguel      Western - Toront                  56.49   3    2  
  6 407 Boyd, Mark               Monarch Park - T       54.00      57.30   5    1  
  7 263 Heyche, Peter            Lawrence Park -                   57.51   3 
  8 7 D'Sousa, Lawrence          Central Technica       54.59      58.20   5 
  9 45 Johnson Mitchell, Adr     East York - Toro                  58.70   3 
 10 427 Paas-Lang, Christian     Monarch Park - T       55.00      58.96   5 
 11 572 Aleksic, Alex            Riverdale - Toro                  59.42   1 
 12 409 Chan, Dominic            Monarch Park - T     1:05.00      59.68   4 
 13 56 Santa Cruz, David         East York - Toro                  59.99   3 
 14 584 Kao, Jimmy               Riverdale - Toro                1:00.24   2 
 15 380 Ullah, Kaleem            Marc Garneau - T                1:04.71   1 
 16 10 Pepito, Moises            Central Technica       57.89    1:05.17   5 
 17 414 Gao, Allen               Monarch Park - T     1:20.00    1:13.25   4 
 18 419 Inigo, Aquino            Monarch Park - T     1:20.00    1:18.75   4 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 64 Hill, Samantha            Eastern Commerce     2:15.00    2:19.71    10  
  2 610 Yarranton, Brynne        University of To                2:20.36     8  
  3 463 Edwards, Samantha        Northern - Toron     2:25.00    2:20.38     6  
  4 655 Walmsley, Amy            Rosedale Hts                    2:20.54     4  
  5 332 Emilio, Sarah            Malvern - Toront     2:23.00    2:22.09     2  
  6 219 McDonald, Madeline       Lawrence Park -                 2:22.42     1  
  7 601 Ho, Anthea               University of To                2:45.49  
  8 600 Clarke, Emma             University of To                2:45.61  
  9 119 Bergen, Julianna         Humberside - Tor                2:50.92  
 10 246 Zeigler, Teresa          Lawrence Park -                 2:58.20  
 11 126 Gordon, Maxime           Humberside - Tor                3:14.77  
 -- 395 Nakudha, Humaira         Monarch Park - T     4:00.00         NT  
 -- 403 Wood, Elena              Monarch Park - T     4:00.00         NT  
 -- 34 Kyritsis, Christina       East York - Toro                     NT  
 -- 233 Sleeth, Hunter           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 557 McKay, Moriah            Riverdale - Toro                     NT  
 -- 444 Erhardt, Madison         North Toronto -                      NT  
 -- 443 Erhardt, Courtney        North Toronto -                      NT  
 -- 91 Malile, Jona              Forest Hill - To                     NT  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 461 Domb, Mike               North Toronto -      2:02.00    2:10.13    10  
  2 521 Wilson, Derek            Northern - Toron                2:12.87     8  
  3 322 Lockridge, Palmer        Leaside - Toront     2:12.00    2:13.13     6  
  4 518 Vaucrosson, Daniel       Northern - Toron                2:13.38     4  
  5 642 Pineda, Juan Miguel      Western - Toront                2:16.05     2  
  6 150 Cabal, Nicholas          Humberside - Tor                2:16.27     1  
  7 93 Chukwu, Kelvin            Forest Hill - To                2:17.52  
  8 647 Weekes, Kadeem           Western - Toront                2:21.72  
  9 427 Paas-Lang, Christian     Monarch Park - T     2:20.00    2:23.43  
 10 424 Mohamed, Zak             Monarch Park - T     2:25.00    2:26.47  
 11 619 Park, Jason              University of To                2:26.52  
 12 422 MacDonald, Sandy         Monarch Park - T     2:20.00    2:39.30  
 13 414 Gao, Allen               Monarch Park - T     2:45.00    2:48.31  
 14 419 Inigo, Aquino            Monarch Park - T     3:00.00    3:16.26  
 -- 439 Wood, David              Monarch Park - T     2:30.00         NT  
 -- 434 Scott, Adam              Monarch Park - T     2:30.00         NT  
 -- 329 Snider, Russell          Leaside - Toront     2:16.00         NT  
 -- 377 Rukaj, Rigers            Marc Garneau - T                     NT  
 -- 270 Kaye, Mark-Anthony       Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 574 Banh, David              Riverdale - Toro                     NT  
 -- 9 Jackson, David             Central Technica     2:22.98         NT  
 -- 76 Hanifi, Muhammad          Eastern Commerce                     NT  
 -- 644 Sgouraditis, Christo     Western - Toront                     NT  
 -- 629 Allison, Dominic         Western - Toront                     NT  
 -- 649 Seifert, Neil            Rosedale Hts                         NT  
 -- 81 Morris, Kasey             Eastern Commerce                     NT  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 219 McDonald, Madeline       Lawrence Park -                 4:51.34    10  
  2 332 Emilio, Sarah            Malvern - Toront     4:45.00    5:00.01     8  
  3 64 Hill, Samantha            Eastern Commerce     4:45.00    5:20.79     6  
  4 601 Ho, Anthea               University of To                5:45.85     4  
  5 472 Macdonald, Kiera         Northern - Toron                5:50.02     2  
  6 342 Leone, Christina         Malvern - Toront     6:00.00    5:51.14     1  
  7 557 McKay, Moriah            Riverdale - Toro                5:53.31  
  8 549 Goddard, Marlie          Riverdale - Toro                5:54.16  
  9 552 La, Carmen               Riverdale - Toro                6:02.99  
 10 305 Leahey, Michelle         Leaside - Toront                6:07.35  
 11 548 Chowhan, Rahnuma         Riverdale - Toro                6:39.13  
 -- 480 Quarin, Chelsey          Northern - Toron                     NT  
 -- 119 Bergen, Julianna         Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 -- 126 Gordon, Maxime           Humberside - Tor                     NT  
 -- 464 Elhalaby, Yasmeen        Northern - Toron                     NT  
 -- 233 Sleeth, Hunter           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 91 Malile, Jona              Forest Hill - To                     NT  
 -- 610 Yarranton, Brynne        University of To                     NT  
 -- 444 Erhardt, Madison         North Toronto -                      NT  
 -- 443 Erhardt, Courtney        North Toronto -                      NT  
 -- 455 Robinson, Claire         North Toronto -                      NT  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 656 Ghiglione, Gabriel       Rosedale Hts                    4:20.27    10  
  2 499 Heaps, Aaron             Northern - Toron     4:19.00    4:20.95     8  
  3 192 Ghali, Melika            Jarvis - Toronto     4:30.00    4:25.43     6  
  4 322 Lockridge, Palmer        Leaside - Toront     4:35.00    4:26.16     4  
  5 354 Groves, Kai              Malvern - Toront     4:25.00    4:33.28     2  
  6 156 Hill, Scott              Humberside - Tor                4:41.82     1  
  7 439 Wood, David              Monarch Park - T     5:45.00    4:51.10  
  7 639 Ibrahim, Abdulkarim      Western - Toront                4:51.10  
  8 521 Wilson, Derek            Northern - Toron                4:51.60  
  9 171 Watson, James            Humberside - Tor                4:52.69  
 10 150 Cabal, Nicholas          Humberside - Tor                4:54.34  
 11 518 Vaucrosson, Daniel       Northern - Toron                4:55.63  
 12 285 Rennick, David           Lawrence Park -                 4:57.82  
 13 424 Mohamed, Zak             Monarch Park - T     5:15.00    5:05.43  
 14 577 Caviglia, Gonzalo        Riverdale - Toro                5:05.79  
 15 8 Foster-Friesen, Willia     Central Technica     4:54.55    5:07.06  
 16 490 Dahan-Meyboom, Samue     Northern - Toron                5:07.62  
 17 42 Huang, Simon              East York - Toro                5:08.72  
 18 619 Park, Jason              University of To                5:11.56  
 19 352 Campbell, Alasdair       Malvern - Toront     5:00.00    5:11.69  
 20 494 Duthie, Jason            Northern - Toron                5:20.86  
 21 437 Southey, Andrew          Monarch Park - T     6:30.00    5:21.99  
 22 574 Banh, David              Riverdale - Toro                5:51.34  
 23 662 Lorenzo, John            Riverdale - Toro                5:58.00  
 -- 30 Martin, Ben               Danforth - Toron     5:15.00         NT  
 -- 416 Goldenberg, Brendan      Monarch Park - T     4:55.00         NT  
 -- 636 Dorji, Tashee            Western - Toront                     NT  
 -- 461 Domb, Mike               North Toronto -      4:16.00         NT  
 -- 649 Seifert, Neil            Rosedale Hts                         NT  
 -- 270 Kaye, Mark-Anthony       Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 329 Snider, Russell          Leaside - Toront     4:50.00         NT  
 -- 271 Kocetkov, Phil           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 219 McDonald, Madeline       Lawrence Park -                10:16.82    10  
  2 332 Emilio, Sarah            Malvern - Toront    10:11.00   10:30.88     8  
  3 463 Edwards, Samantha        Northern - Toron    10:59.00   11:02.94     6  
  4 455 Robinson, Claire         North Toronto -                12:08.07     4  
  5 392 Kilian, Alex             Monarch Park - T    13:00.00   12:31.95     2  
  6 653 Earl, Leandra            Rosedale Hts                   12:42.29     1  
  7 549 Goddard, Marlie          Riverdale - Toro               12:50.71  
  8 472 Macdonald, Kiera         Northern - Toron               13:01.55  
  9 552 La, Carmen               Riverdale - Toro               13:01.74  
 10 557 McKay, Moriah            Riverdale - Toro               13:10.83  
 11 119 Bergen, Julianna         Humberside - Tor               13:31.82  
 12 141 Sommerville, Katie       Humberside - Tor               13:31.98  
 13 342 Leone, Christina         Malvern - Toront    13:00.00   13:39.72  
 14 443 Erhardt, Courtney        North Toronto -                13:42.41  
 15 122 Ellsworth, Gemma         Humberside - Tor               13:49.78  
 16 548 Chowhan, Rahnuma         Riverdale - Toro               14:10.81  
 17 444 Erhardt, Madison         North Toronto -                15:25.55  
 -- 14 Da Cambra, Madeleine      Danforth - Toron    11:30.00         NT  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 192 Ghali, Melika            Jarvis - Toronto    10:00.00    9:21.49    10  
  2 656 Ghiglione, Gabriel       Rosedale Hts                    9:22.21  
  3 499 Heaps, Aaron             Northern - Toron     9:20.00    9:25.92     6  
  4 322 Lockridge, Palmer        Leaside - Toront     9:45.00    9:44.47     4  
  5 416 Goldenberg, Brendan      Monarch Park - T    10:00.00    9:46.46     2  
  6 156 Hill, Scott              Humberside - Tor                9:59.14     1  
  7 171 Watson, James            Humberside - Tor               10:21.53  
  8 8 Foster-Friesen, Willia     Central Technica    10:37.34   11:01.10  
  9 490 Dahan-Meyboom, Samue     Northern - Toron               11:02.03  
 10 437 Southey, Andrew          Monarch Park - T    12:00.00   11:16.42  
 11 352 Campbell, Alasdair       Malvern - Toront    10:50.00   11:17.46  
 12 285 Rennick, David           Lawrence Park -                11:19.63  
 13 642 Pineda, Juan Miguel      Western - Toront               11:43.94  
 -- 33 Tahir, Abduellah          Danforth - Toron    11:00.00         NT  
 -- 329 Snider, Russell          Leaside - Toront    10:15.00         NT  
 -- 439 Wood, David              Monarch Park - T    12:00.00         NT  
 -- 511 Olano, Nicolas           Northern - Toron                     NT  
 -- 42 Huang, Simon              East York - Toro    11:20.00         NT  
 -- 291 Singleton, Cole          Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 577 Caviglia, Gonzalo        Riverdale - Toro                     NT  
 -- 574 Banh, David              Riverdale - Toro                     NT  
 -- 639 Ibrahim, Abdulkarim      Western - Toront                     NT  
 -- 413 Darnley, MacNeal         Monarch Park - T    10:25.00         NT  
 -- 271 Kocetkov, Phil           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 636 Dorji, Tashee            Western - Toront                     NT     8  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior South
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 335 Harvey-Ridout, Rosal     Malvern - Toront       16.50      16.45   NWI  2   10  
  2 241 Tweedley, Bridget        Lawrence Park -                   17.31   NWI  2    8  
  3 303 Giannopoulos, Maria      Leaside - Toront       15.50      17.65   NWI  2    6  
  4 570 Yam, Lucy                Riverdale - Toro                  18.01   NWI  2    4  
  5 130 Low, Samantha            Humberside - Tor                  18.21   NWI  2    2  
  6 405 Yu, Jasmine              Monarch Park - T       17.10      18.64   NWI  2    1  
  7 657 Syed, Nusrath            Monarch Park - T                  19.49   NWI  1 
  8 140 Rogers, Jacqueline       Humberside - Tor                  19.68   NWI  1 
  9 123 Fassil, Sarah            Humberside - Tor                  19.99   NWI  1 
 10 555 Liu, Mary                Riverdale - Toro                  20.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior South
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 49 Meens, Rueben             East York - Toro       15.50      15.30   NWI  2   10  
  2 48 Makindipe, Dele           East York - Toro                  15.63   NWI  2    8  
  3 459 Beckerman, Sam           North Toronto -        16.20      16.05   NWI  2    6  
  4 292 Suissa, Noah             Lawrence Park -                   16.35   NWI  2    4  
  5 274 Mikelberg, Mathew        Lawrence Park -                   17.25   NWI  2    2  
  6 6 Cajimat, Mark              Central Technica       18.56      19.98   NWI  2    1  
  7 263 Heyche, Peter            Lawrence Park -                   28.84   NWI  1 
 -- 168 Robinson, Craig          Humberside - Tor                     NT   NWI  1 
 -- 268 Huyche, Peter            Lawrence Park -                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- 353 Ciccarelli, Dylan        Malvern - Toront       15.75         NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 440 Adamson, Jessica         North Toronto -      1:03.93    1:05.08   2   10  
  2 470 Lawson, Miranda          Northern - Toron                1:07.62   2    8  
  3 335 Harvey-Ridout, Rosal     Malvern - Toront     1:15.00    1:11.26   2    6  
  4 400 Van Herk, Sammy          Monarch Park - T     1:15.00    1:16.54   2    4  
  5 138 Raithby, Leigh           Humberside - Tor                1:18.68   2    2  
  6 241 Tweedley, Bridget        Lawrence Park -                 1:19.53   2    1  
  7 140 Rogers, Jacqueline       Humberside - Tor                1:33.27   1 
 -- 395 Nakudha, Humaira         Monarch Park - T     1:30.00         NT   2 
 -- 226 Musa, Amina              Lawrence Park -                      NT   1 
 -- 467 Karmally, Natalie        Northern - Toron                     NT   1 
 -- 130 Low, Samantha            Humberside - Tor                     NT   2 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior South
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 49 Meens, Rueben             East York - Toro       58.18      59.10   2   10  
  2 459 Beckerman, Sam           North Toronto -        56.00    1:00.35   2    8  
  3 353 Ciccarelli, Dylan        Malvern - Toront     1:01.00    1:02.06   2    6  
  4 407 Boyd, Mark               Monarch Park - T     1:02.00    1:02.16   2    4  
  5 263 Heyche, Peter            Lawrence Park -                 1:03.54   1    2  
  6 576 Cao, Zehong              Riverdale - Toro                1:04.84   1    1  
  7 427 Paas-Lang, Christian     Monarch Park - T     1:06.00    1:04.91   2 
  8 584 Kao, Jimmy               Riverdale - Toro                1:09.26   1 
  9 409 Chan, Dominic            Monarch Park - T     1:20.00    1:11.71   1 
 -- 415 Giri, Rishav             Monarch Park - T     1:20.00         NT   2 
 -- 9 Jackson, David             Central Technica     1:02.89         NT   2 
 -- 6 Cajimat, Mark              Central Technica     1:04.67         NT   2 
 -- 292 Suissa, Noah             Lawrence Park -                      NT   1 
 -- 268 Huyche, Peter            Lawrence Park -                      NT   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 470 Lawson, Miranda          Northern - Toron                  1.55m    10  
  2 123 Fassil, Sarah            Humberside - Tor                  1.48m     8  
  3 214 Kay, Meaghan             Lawrence Park -                   1.30m     6  
  4 392 Kilian, Alex             Monarch Park - T                  1.25m     4  
  5 181 McCalla, Tia             Jarvis - Toronto                  1.20m     2  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 113 Scott, James             Harbord - Toront                  1.73m    10  
  2 497 Forrester, Alonzo        Northern - Toron                  1.70m     8  
  3 58 Tsangaris, Emanuel        East York - Toro                  1.60m     6  
  4 56 Santa Cruz, David         East York - Toro                 J1.60m     4  
  5 265 Hopkins, Evan            Lawrence Park -                   1.55m     1.5
  5 7 D'Sousa, Lawrence          Central Technica                  1.55m     1.5
  7 432 Sage, Sebastian          Monarch Park - T                 J1.55m  
  8 491 David, Tophy             Northern - Toron                 J1.55m  
  9 250 Birtch-Timmons, Brad     Lawrence Park -                   1.50m  
 -- 295 VanDeursen, Scott        Lawrence Park -                      NH  
 -- 411 Charleus, Mendel         Monarch Park - T                     NH  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 405 Yu, Jasmine              Monarch Park - T                  2.55m    10  
  2 241 Tweedley, Bridget        Lawrence Park -                   2.45m     8  
  3 224 Molyneux, Sonya          Lawrence Park -                   2.30m     6  
  4 230 Runnalls, Maggie         Lawrence Park -                   2.00m     4  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 292 Suissa, Noah             Lawrence Park -                   2.45m    10  
  2 250 Birtch-Timmons, Brad     Lawrence Park -                  J2.45m     8  
  3 291 Singleton, Cole          Lawrence Park -                   1.70m     6  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 350 So, Adrianna             Malvern - Toront                  5.14m   NWI   10  
  2 341 Lemieux, Jessica         Malvern - Toront                  4.98m   NWI    8  
  3 303 Giannopoulos, Maria      Leaside - Toront                  4.72m   NWI    6  
  4 531 Wilkinson, Onika         Parkdale  - Toro                  4.62m   NWI    4  
  5 441 Atkinson, Christina      North Toronto -                   4.40m   NWI    2  
  6 652 Guerin, Kiev             Rosedale Hts                      4.04m   NWI    1  
  7 132 Mardus, Michelle         Humberside - Tor                  3.90m   NWI 
  8 474 Marshall, Kirsten        Northern - Toron                  3.80m   NWI 
  9 548 Chowhan, Rahnuma         Riverdale - Toro                  3.66m   NWI 
 10 244 Wells, Ani               Lawrence Park -                   3.59m   NWI 
 11 13 Boyd, Anastacia           Danforth - Toron                  3.34m   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 430 Qayoumi, Mustafa         Monarch Park - T                  6.47m   NWI   10  
  2 85 Sylvester, James          Eastern Commerce                  6.35m   NWI    7  
  2 191 Flemming, Jahrece        Jarvis - Toronto                  6.35m   NWI    7  
  4 486 Adeboboye, Adam          Northern - Toron                  6.34m   NWI    4  
  5 50 Mohamed, Jamil            East York - Toro                  6.23m   NWI    2  
  6 613 Gungabeesoon, Jeremy     University of To                  6.18m   NWI    1  
  7 2 Aduesi, Ernest             Central Technica                  6.04m   NWI 
  8 411 Charleus, Mendel         Monarch Park - T                  5.93m   NWI 
  9 54 Nykorchuk, Johathan       East York - Toro                  5.92m   NWI 
 10 4 Boreland, Jermal           Central Technica                  5.73m   NWI 
 10 41 Coman, Kevin              East York - Toro                  5.73m   NWI 
 12 46 Lacasse, Rashad           East York - Toro                  5.65m   NWI 
 13 353 Ciccarelli, Dylan        Malvern - Toront                  5.61m   NWI 
 14 38 Bakolias-Cummings, Ra     East York - Toro                  5.53m   NWI 
 15 641 Osorio Gamiz, Franci     Western - Toront                  5.36m   NWI 
 16 640 Ndongo, Timo             Western - Toront                  4.86m   NWI 
 17 356 Mathies, Max             Malvern - Toront                  4.42m   NWI 
 -- 583 Jiang, Feng Kai          Riverdale - Toro                     ND   NWI 
 -- 643 Rilan, John              Western - Toront                     ND   NWI 
 -- 432 Sage, Sebastian          Monarch Park - T                     ND   NWI 
 -- 649 Seifert, Neil            Rosedale Hts                         ND   NWI 
 -- 162 Kwofie, Nate             Humberside - Tor                     ND   NWI 
 -- 3 Allert, Tyrell             Central Technica                     ND   NWI 
 -- 11 Salmond, Deckerdo         Central Technica                     ND   NWI 
 -- 10 Pepito, Moises            Central Technica                     ND   NWI 
 -- 82 Nelson, Nathaniel         Eastern Commerce                     ND   NWI 
 -- 87 Tynes, Jordan             Eastern Commerce                     ND   NWI 
 -- 98 Weinstein, Josh           Forest Hill - To                   FOUL       
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 350 So, Adrianna             Malvern - Toront                 11.51m   NWI   10  
  2 341 Lemieux, Jessica         Malvern - Toront                 10.40m   NWI    8  
  3 303 Giannopoulos, Maria      Leaside - Toront                  9.05m   NWI    6  
  4 244 Wells, Ani               Lawrence Park -                   8.29m   NWI    4  
  5 13 Boyd, Anastacia           Danforth - Toron                  8.28m   NWI    2  
 -- 181 McCalla, Tia             Jarvis - Toronto                     ND   NWI 
 -- 184 Paratharajan, Panuja     Jarvis - Toronto                     ND   NWI 
 -- 224 Molyneux, Sonya          Lawrence Park -                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior South
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 191 Flemming, Jahrece        Jarvis - Toronto                 14.04m   NWI   10  
  2 85 Sylvester, James          Eastern Commerce                 13.81m   NWI    8  
  3 430 Qayoumi, Mustafa         Monarch Park - T                 13.51m   NWI    6  
  4 98 Weinstein, Josh           Forest Hill - To                 13.21m   NWI    4  
  5 41 Coman, Kevin              East York - Toro                 13.03m   NWI    2  
  6 250 Birtch-Timmons, Brad     Lawrence Park -                  11.80m   NWI    1  
  7 58 Tsangaris, Emanuel        East York - Toro                 10.77m   NWI 
  8 356 Mathies, Max             Malvern - Toront                 10.62m   NWI 
  9 519 Verceles, Isaac          Northern - Toron                 10.52m   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 105 Johnson, Tia             Harbord - Toront                  9.21m    10  
  2 397 Plummer, Allison         Monarch Park - T                  8.22m     8  
  3 200 Adams, Jenna             Lawrence Park -                   7.83m     6  
  4 132 Mardus, Michelle         Humberside - Tor                  7.62m     4  
  5 388 Collins, Asha            Monarch Park - T                  7.11m     2  
  6 217 Lee, Amanda              Lawrence Park -                   6.58m     1  
  7 464 Elhalaby, Yasmeen        Northern - Toron                  6.17m  
  8 227 Nunn, Emma               Lawrence Park -                   6.07m  
  9 402 Williams, Mary           Monarch Park - T                  6.05m  
 10 567 Webb, Morgan             Riverdale - Toro                  5.79m  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 360 Nikolovski, Peter        Malvern - Toront                 15.25m    10  
  2 25 Bakolias, Dimitri         Danforth - Toron                 11.27m     8  
  3 189 Biyarslanov, Arthur      Jarvis - Toronto                 11.01m     6  
  4 287 Scully, Douglas          Lawrence Park -                  10.87m     4  
  5 71 Camara, Mohamed           Eastern Commerce                 10.79m     2  
  6 195 Jaan, Tahir              Jarvis - Toronto                 10.44m     1  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 200 Adams, Jenna             Lawrence Park -                  31.51m    10  
  2 397 Plummer, Allison         Monarch Park - T                 25.41m     8  
  3 388 Collins, Asha            Monarch Park - T                 19.83m     6  
  4 609 Su, Jane                 University of To                 18.10m     4  
  5 227 Nunn, Emma               Lawrence Park -                  17.73m     2  
  6 402 Williams, Mary           Monarch Park - T                 16.03m     1  
  7 605 Norman, Zoe              University of To                 15.12m  
 -- 62 Hassan, Iman              Eastern Commerce                     ND  
 -- 567 Webb, Morgan             Riverdale - Toro                     ND  
 -- 230 Runnalls, Maggie         Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 360 Nikolovski, Peter        Malvern - Toront                 40.07m    10  
  2 295 VanDeursen, Scott        Lawrence Park -                  28.59m     8  
  3 287 Scully, Douglas          Lawrence Park -                  26.56m     6  
  4 58 Tsangaris, Emanuel        East York - Toro                 26.17m     4  
  5 265 Hopkins, Evan            Lawrence Park -                  24.30m     2  
  6 586 Lemm, Eric               Riverdale - Toro                 22.02m     1  
  7 437 Southey, Andrew          Monarch Park - T                 21.49m  
  8 422 MacDonald, Sandy         Monarch Park - T                 19.51m  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 470 Lawson, Miranda          Northern - Toron                 26.03m    10  
  2 62 Hassan, Iman              Eastern Commerce                 24.00m     8  
  3 132 Mardus, Michelle         Humberside - Tor                 23.36m     6  
  4 397 Plummer, Allison         Monarch Park - T                 22.34m     4  
  5 200 Adams, Jenna             Lawrence Park -                  22.22m     2  
  6 567 Webb, Morgan             Riverdale - Toro                 20.75m     1  
  7 217 Lee, Amanda              Lawrence Park -                  20.07m  
  8 227 Nunn, Emma               Lawrence Park -                  17.87m  
  9 105 Johnson, Tia             Harbord - Toront                 14.40m  
 10 1 Nakesha, Walker            Central Technica                 14.25m  
 11 388 Collins, Asha            Monarch Park - T                 13.25m  
 12 405 Yu, Jasmine              Monarch Park - T                 12.55m  
 13 230 Runnalls, Maggie         Lawrence Park -                  11.92m  
 -- 402 Williams, Mary           Monarch Park - T                     ND  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 658 Mcaash, Clavin           East York - Toro                 41.56m    10  
  2 54 Nykorchuk, Johathan       East York - Toro                 40.50m     8  
  3 113 Scott, James             Harbord - Toront                 38.43m     6  
  4 287 Scully, Douglas          Lawrence Park -                  38.17m     4  
  5 25 Bakolias, Dimitri         Danforth - Toron                 37.10m     2  
  6 8 Foster-Friesen, Willia     Central Technica                 34.90m     1  
  7 506 Lampreia, Zackary        Northern - Toron                 33.38m  
  8 41 Coman, Kevin              East York - Toro                 31.38m  
  9 291 Singleton, Cole          Lawrence Park -                  29.30m  
 10 422 MacDonald, Sandy         Monarch Park - T                 27.50m  
 11 513 Quiroz, Oliver           Northern - Toron                 25.40m  
 -- 30 Martin, Ben               Danforth - Toron                     ND  
 -- 6 Cajimat, Mark              Central Technica                     ND  
 -- 586 Lemm, Eric               Riverdale - Toro                     ND  
 -- 500 Hill, Spencer            Northern - Toron                     ND  
 -- 293 Tzemis, Peter            Lawrence Park -                      ND  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malvern - Toronto  'A'                              52.46      52.61   2   10  
  2 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                      54.68   2    8  
  3 Jarvis - Toronto  'A'                               55.00      55.01   2    6  
  4 Western - Toronto  'A'                                         55.94   1    4  
  5 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                         55.00      56.61   2    2  
  6 Jarvis - Toronto  'B'                               58.00      57.01   2    1  
  7 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                       57.94   1 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East York - Toronto  'A'                                       45.43   2   10  
  2 East York - Toronto  'B'                                       46.95   1    8  
  3 Northern - Toronto  'A'                                        47.77   1    6  
  4 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                         49.00      48.48   2    4  
  5 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                      50.67   1    2  
  6 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                       51.68   1    1  
  7 Marc Garneau - Toronto  'A'                                    51.89   2 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 463 Edwards, Samantha        Northern - Toron     5:50.00    5:35.98    10  
  2 392 Kilian, Alex             Monarch Park - T     6:35.00    6:11.71     8  
  3 455 Robinson, Claire         North Toronto -                 6:19.54     6  
  4 607 Romanski, Julia          University of To                6:26.38     4  
  5 561 Russell, Emily           Riverdale - Toro                6:35.88     2  
  6 653 Earl, Leandra            Rosedale Hts                    6:42.15     1  
  7 231 Sampson, Alex            Lawrence Park -                 6:57.66  
  8 403 Wood, Elena              Monarch Park - T     7:07.00    7:37.78  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open South
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 354 Groves, Kai              Malvern - Toront     6:45.00    6:43.19    10  
  2 511 Olano, Nicolas           Northern - Toron                6:47.56     8  
  3 416 Goldenberg, Brendan      Monarch Park - T     7:30.00    7:08.00     6  
  4 270 Kaye, Mark-Anthony       Lawrence Park -                 7:27.54     4  
  5 413 Darnley, MacNeal         Monarch Park - T     8:00.00    7:29.25     2  
  6 518 Vaucrosson, Daniel       Northern - Toron                7:48.94     1  
  7 614 Ho, Jasper               University of To                8:01.93  
 -- 271 Kocetkov, Phil           Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 500 Hill, Spencer            Northern - Toron                     NT  
 -- 615 Kreynin, Ilya            University of To                     NT  
 -- 280 Pavkov, Kosta            Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 -- 252 Cays, Andrew             Lawrence Park -                      NT  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Toronto - Toronto  'A'                                 4:22.83   1   10  
  2 University of Toronto-Toronto  'A'                           4:25.26   1    7  
  2 Northern - Toronto  'A'                                      4:25.26   1    7  
  4 Leaside - Toronto  'B'                                       4:26.62   1    4  
  5 Malvern - Toronto  'A'                            4:25.00    4:31.88   2    2  
  6 Monarch Park - Toronto  'B'                       5:30.00    4:41.52   2    1  
  7 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                    4:41.78   1 
  8 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                     4:48.93   1 
  9 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                       4:40.00    4:56.16   2 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open South
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern - Toronto  'A'                           3:30.00    3:34.17   2   10  
  2 East York - Toronto  'A'                                     3:48.25   1    8  
  3 Leaside - Toronto  'A'                            3:50.00    3:49.22   2    6  
  4 Jarvis - Toronto  'A'                             3:50.00    3:55.78   2    4  
  5 Humberside - Toronto  'A'                                    3:57.22   1    2  
  6 Monarch Park - Toronto  'A'                       3:50.00    4:03.43   2    1  
  7 Riverdale - Toronto  'A'                                     4:10.16   1 
  8 Leaside - Toronto  'B'                            3:50.00    4:19.04   2 
  9 Monarch Park - Toronto  'B'                       4:20.00    4:27.32   1 
 -- Malvern - Toronto  'A'                            3:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Northern - Toronto  'B'                                           NT   1 
 -- Central Technical  - Toronto  'A'                 3:34.45         NT   2 
 -- University of Toronto-Toronto  'A'                                NT   1 
 -- Danforth - Toronto  'A'                                           NT   1 
 -- Lawrence Park - Toronto  'B'                                      NT   1 
 -- Lawrence Park - Toronto  'A'                      3:39.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 105  Women 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair South
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 216 Laribi, Anna             Lawrence Park -                 3:25.83  



Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Ontrunner
Congrats to all the racers!
Does anybody know when (or if) the race videos will be posted?
 
 
Switch to Full Version