RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Accepted Entries - NCAA Division I East Regional Outdoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
May 20 2012, 12:45 AM | 26720 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
*****************************************************************

This is the list of qualifiers accepted pending notification of medical scratches.

*****************************************************************

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 12:15 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2012 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
             University of North Florida  - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kimberlyn Duncan              JR LSU                   10.94D
  2  Chelsea Hayes                 SR Louisiana Tech        11.09D
  3  Octavious Freeman             FR UCF                   11.09D
  4  Semoy Hackett                 SR LSU                   11.10D
  5  Aurieyall Scott               SO UCF                   11.21D
  6  Cambrya Jones                 SR Pittsburgh            11.28D
  7  Alexis Love                   JR Murray State          11.28D
  8  Tori Bowie                    SR So. Mississippi       11.28D
  9  Dezerea Bryant                FR Clemson               11.29D
 10  Darshay Davis                 SO Florida               11.30D
 11  Kai Selvon                    SO Auburn                11.32D
 12  Takeia Pinckney               SO LSU                   11.35D
 13  Jasmine Edgerson              JR Clemson               11.39D
 14  Brittany Jones                SR Tennessee             11.39D
 15  Sheila Paul                   SR UCF                   11.40D
 16  Chesna Sykes                  SO Ohio State            11.42D
 17  Tarika Williams               SR Miami                 11.42D
 18  Dominique Booker              SO UCF                   11.44D
 19  Kia Jackson                   JR Tennessee             11.45D
 20  Keilah Tyson                  FR Kentucky              11.47D
 21  Flings Owusu-Agyapong         SR Syracuse              11.49D
 22  Gabrielle Houston             SR Charleston South      11.49D
 23  Breana Norman                 SO Hampton               11.49D
 24  Monique Gracia                SR Clemson               11.52D
 25  Joann Blakney                 SO Charlotte             11.52D
 26  V'Alonee Robinson             SO Auburn                11.54D
 27  Tiffany George                SO Southern              11.55D
 28  Aijah Urssery                 SO Notre Dame            11.55D
 29  Ciara Simms                   FR Virginia Tech         11.56D
 30  Alycia Prior                  FR Auburn                11.56D
 31  Shanay Portis                 JR Cincinnati            11.57D
 32  Courtney Walker               FR Jacksonville          11.57D
 33  Ashley Woodford               JR Pittsburgh            11.59D
 34  Tylia Gillon                  SO Rutgers               11.60D
 35  Stormy Kendrick               JR Clemson               11.60D
 36  Britney Wattley               JR Morgan State          11.60D
 37  Kirsten Nieuwendam            SO Penn State            11.60D
 38  Christienne Linton            JR Ohio State            11.60D
 39  Alexis Malone                 JR UL-Lafayette          11.61D
 40  Jasmine Williams              JR Mississippi           11.61D
 41  Dariel Jackson                JR South Florida         11.61D
 42  Nakia Linson                  SO Florida A&M           11.63D
 43  Kasey Rodgers                 SR Tulane                11.64D
 44  Kimberly Smith                SR Louisiana Tech        11.65D
 45  Mercedes Jackson              FR UMBC                  11.66D
 46  Ashley Cruder                 SR Auburn                11.67D
 47  Teyanna Green                 SO Morgan State          11.68D
 48  Madison Mcnary                SR Ohio State            11.68D
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kimberlyn Duncan              JR LSU                   22.12D
  2  Semoy Hackett                 SR LSU                   22.74D
  3  Octavious Freeman             FR UCF                   22.80D
  4  Cambrya Jones                 SR Pittsburgh            22.91D
  5  Darshay Davis                 SO Florida               23.03D
  6  Dezerea Bryant                FR Clemson               23.05D
  7  Aurieyall Scott               SO UCF                   23.13D
  8  Brittany Jones                SR Tennessee             23.15D
  9  Alexis Love                   JR Murray State          23.18D
 10  Jasmine Edgerson              JR Clemson               23.26D
 11  Kai Selvon                    SO Auburn                23.26D
 12  Amara Jones                   SR Savannah State        23.28D
 13  Jonnique Lawrence             JR Pittsburgh            23.30D
 14  Kirsten Nieuwendam            SO Penn State            23.47D
 15  Ogechi Nwaneri                SR Virginia Tech         23.51D
 16  Sheila Paul                   SR UCF                   23.53D
 17  Brianna Frazier               SO North Florida         23.56D
 18  Alexandria Jones              SR S.C. State            23.59D
 19  Dariel Jackson                JR South Florida         23.59D
 20  Kiara Henry                   SR Mid. Tenn. St         23.61D
 21  Shanequa Williams             SO Kent State            23.64D
 22  Shamira Barrett               SO Jacksonville St       23.64D
 23  Gabrielle Houston             SR Charleston South      23.65D
 24  Jasmine Williams              JR Mississippi           23.67D
 25  Britney Wattley               JR Morgan State          23.67D
 26  Keilah Tyson                  FR Kentucky              23.68D
 27  Madison Mcnary                SR Ohio State            23.70D
 28  Erica Peake                   JR Coastal Carolina      23.70D
 29  Camilla Armstead              SO Alabama               23.74D
 30  Kelsey McCorkle               SR South Carolina        23.78D
 31  Aisha Cavin                   FR Ohio State            23.78D
 32  Mercedes Jackson              FR UMBC                  23.80D
 33  Charlesha Lightbourne         SR Georgia State         23.80D
 34  Jordan Hoyt                   SO Pittsburgh            23.80D
 35  Joann Blakney                 SO Charlotte             23.81D
 36  Shanay Portis                 JR Cincinnati            23.81D
 37  Yazmin Hicks                  JR S.C. State            23.82D
 38  Ciara Simms                   FR Virginia Tech         23.83D
 39  Angel Watson                  SO UAB                   23.85D
 40  Chesna Sykes                  SO Ohio State            23.85D
 41  Aireonna Bailey               JR Indiana               23.87D
 42  Tia Rolle                     SR Alabama State         23.88D
 43  Aijah Urssery                 SO Notre Dame            23.90D
 44  Raina Sanders                 SR Jackson State         23.93D
 45  Gelela Cooley                 SO West Kentucky         23.95D
 46  Teyanna Green                 SO Morgan State          23.95D
 47  Chanitta Westbrooks           FR Kent State            23.95D
 48  Vashti Bandy                  SO South Carolina        23.96D
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marlena Wesh                  JR Clemson               51.43D
  2  Rebecca Alexander             SR LSU                   51.83D
  3  Lanie Whittaker               SO Florida               52.06D
  4  Ebony Eutsey                  SO Florida               52.07D
  5  Lenora Guion-Firmin           JR MD-Eastern Shore      52.20D
  6  Brianna Frazier               SO North Florida         52.25D
  7  CeCe Williams                 SR Auburn                52.36D
  8  Amara Jones                   SR Savannah State        52.43D
  9  Jody-Ann Muir                 JR Miss State            52.47D
 10  Shaniqua McGinnis             SR Ohio State            52.59D
 11  Jonique Day                   SR LSU                   52.72D
 12  Cierra McGee                  JR George Mason          53.00D
 13  Erika Rucker                  FR South Carolina        53.17D
 14  Celina Emerson                SO Connecticut           53.17D
 15  Ijeoma Iheoma                 SR Penn State            53.17D
 16  Kristin Bridges               SR Mississippi           53.19D
 17  Shantavia Williams            SR East Michigan         53.23D
 18  Kiara Porter                  FR VCU                   53.24D
 19  Yvonne Amegashie              JR Virginia Tech         53.25D
 20  Victoria Chatman              SR West Michigan         53.28D
 21  Alexandria Jones              SR S.C. State            53.34D
 22  Elizabeth Mott                SR North Carolina        53.36D
 23  Rachael James                 SO South Florida         53.39D
 24  Jordan Lavender               FR Virginia              53.44D
 25  Nia Fluker                    FR Clemson               53.48D
 26  Zoey Russell                  SR North Carolina        53.50D
 27  Raina Sanders                 SR Jackson State         53.50D
 28  Christie Verdier              SR Villanova             53.56D
 29  Siedda Herbert                JR LSU                   53.59D
 30  Alysson Bodenbach             JR Michigan State        53.63D
 31  Shanequa Williams             SO Kent State            53.66D
 32  Ekundayo Sogbesan             SO Morgan State          53.71D
 33  Afia Charles                  SO UCF                   53.73D
 34  T'Sheila Mungo                FR Charlotte             53.75D
 35  Kala Funderburk               FR Memphis               53.76D
 36  Latoya McDermott              JR LSU                   53.76D
 37  Nyjah Cousar                  JR Ohio State            53.77D
 38  Brittany Pringley             JR Clemson               53.77D
 39  Jonnique Lawrence             JR Pittsburgh            53.79D
 40  Dynasty Jones                 JR Florida A&M           53.82D
 41  Emmy Fraenk                   SO Hampton               53.84D
 42  Amanda Kimbers                JR Georgetown            53.87D
 43  Elizabeth Ichite              SO Florida State         53.91D
 44  Lakeisha Kelley               JR Florida Int'l         53.92D
 45  Lauren Waterbury              FR Brown                 53.96D
 46  Gelela Cooley                 SO West Kentucky         53.97D
 47  Rachael Clay                  SR Miami (Ohio)          53.97D
 48  Arielle Fonrose               JR Pittsburgh            54.04D
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charlene Lipsey               JR LSU                 2:02.60D
  2  Chanelle Price                SR Tennessee           2:03.15D
  3  Caroline King                 SR Boston College      2:03.21D
  4  Tasha Stanley                 SR North Carolina      2:03.52D
  5  Kenyetta Iyevbele             SO N.C. State          2:03.88D
  6  Nijgia Snapp                  JR Tennessee           2:03.88D
  7  Cynthia Anais                 SR MD-Eastern Shore    2:04.26D
  8  Megan Malasarte               SO Georgia             2:04.34D
  9  Heather Wilson                SR Connecticut         2:04.55D
 10  Nicky Akande                  SO Villanova           2:04.56D
 11  Kathy Klump                   SR Cincinnati          2:04.70D
 12  Chelsea Cox                   SO Georgetown          2:04.76D
 13  Kianna Ruff                   SO Tennessee           2:04.85D
 14  Rebekka Simko                 SO Penn State          2:05.40D
 15  Allison Peare                 SO Kentucky            2:06.03D
 16  Picoty Leitich                SR East Kentucky       2:06.04D
 17  Shaniel Chambers              SR South Florida       2:06.19D
 18  Maraya Slatter                SO Charlotte           2:06.51D
 19  Annie Reiner                  JR James Madison       2:06.54D
 20  Ahlivia Spencer               SO Louisville          2:06.54D
 21  Ana Groff                     JR Connecticut         2:06.57D
 22  Leeann Michl                  JR Indiana State       2:06.67D
 23  Yasmin Smith                  JR South Florida       2:06.78D
 24  Jordan Gray                   JR Indiana             2:06.89D
 25  Tiayonna Blackmon             SR N.C. State          2:06.95D
 26  Chantelle Grey                JR Austin Peay         2:06.95D
 27  Bienna Freeman                JR Jacksonville        2:07.07D
 28  Kari Shoolbraid               JR Purdue              2:07.24D
 29  Beverly Elcock                SR East Michigan       2:07.25D
 30  Ne'Ausha Logan                SO UCF                 2:07.25D
 31  Cydney Ross                   JR Duke                2:07.31D
 32  Aisha Hodge                   SO West Michigan       2:07.39D
 33  Samantha Levin                FR LSU                 2:07.40D
 34  Asia Henry                    JR Buffalo             2:07.49D
 35  Benita Taylor                 JR Hampton             2:07.64D
 36  Joane Pierre                  JR Jacksonville        2:07.67D
 37  Jocelyn Keen                  SO West Carolina       2:07.68D
 38  Abby Farley                   FR Duke                2:07.69D
 39  Madeline Rathbun              FR Columbia            2:07.79D
 40  Melinda Sawnor                JR Kent State          2:07.92D
 41  Erika Veidis                  FR Harvard             2:07.95D
 42  Ruth Christopher              JR Indiana             2:08.12D
 43  Rachel Whitley                JR West Michigan       2:08.18D
 44  Anja Claussnitzer             SR East Tenn. St       2:08.28D
 45  Victoria Strickland           SR Penn                2:08.32D
 46  Ketsia Dornevil               SO Delaware State      2:08.40D
 47  Molly Malone                  FR Syracuse            2:08.44D
 48  Kacie O'Neil                  SO Princeton           2:08.52D
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Infeld                  JR Georgetown          4:12.44D
  2  Cory McGee                    SO Florida             4:12.61D
  3  Amanda Winslow                JR Florida State       4:13.75D
  4  Jillian Smith                 SO Michigan            4:13.94D
  5  Ashley Verplank               SR North Carolina      4:14.23D
  6  Morgane Gay                   JR Virginia            4:14.38D
  7  Lucy Van Dalen                SR Stony Brook         4:14.71D
  8  Violah Lagat                  SR Florida State       4:15.15D
  9  Hannah Brooks                 SR Florida State       4:15.59D
 10  Agata Strausa                 SO Florida             4:15.92D
 11  Rachel Schneider              JR Georgetown          4:16.21D
 12  Kristen Findley               JR Vanderbilt          4:16.57D
 13  Rebecca Addison               JR Michigan            4:17.16D
 14  Emily Lipari                  SO Villanova           4:17.17D
 15  Greta Feldman                 JR Princeton           4:18.86D
 16  Aubree Worden                 FR Florida State       4:19.02D
 17  Jessica Parry                 SO Florida State       4:19.04D
 18  Brittany Sheffey              SR Tennessee           4:19.14D
 19  Kelsey Duerksen               JR Indiana             4:19.19D
 20  Rebecca Tracy                 JR Notre Dame          4:19.39D
 21  Shelby Hayes                  SO Florida             4:19.72D
 22  Monica Adler                  SO Boston U.           4:19.83D
 23  Rebekka Simko                 SO Penn State          4:19.95D
 24  Alexa Aragon                  SO Notre Dame          4:20.18D
 25  Katie Harman                  JR James Madison       4:20.28D
 26  Olivia Burne                  SO Stony Brook         4:20.60D
 27  Katrina Coogan                FR Georgetown          4:20.65D
 28  Jess Palacio                  SR Navy                4:20.87D
 29  Allison Letourneau            SR New Hampshire       4:20.99D
 30  Kirsty Legg                   JR Butler              4:21.32D
 31  Mandy Perkins                 JR Florida             4:21.51D
 32  Heidi Gregson                 SR Iona                4:21.55D
 33  Erin Gillingham               JR Columbia            4:22.23D
 34  Kelly Curran                  SO Notre Dame          4:22.64D
 35  Arianne Raby                  SO Indiana             4:22.68D
 36  Linden Hall                   FR Florida State       4:22.84D
 37  Lauren Borduin                SR Georgetown          4:22.86D
 38  Ariann Neutts                 JR Villanova           4:22.91D
 39  Christina Supino              SR Dartmouth           4:23.18D
 40  Carolyn Baskir                FR Duke                4:23.29D
 41  Carly Hamilton                FR Georgia             4:23.55D
 42  Kelley Miller                 SR Miami (Ohio)        4:23.64D
 43  Nihal Kayali                  JR Yale                4:23.65D
 44  Arianna Vailas                SO Dartmouth           4:24.13D
 45  Jennifer Klugh                SR Liberty             4:24.16D
 46  Molly Higgins                 JR Princeton           4:24.24D
 47  Hannah Neczypor               FR Georgetown          4:24.42D
 48  Alexis Mikaelian              JR Princeton           4:24.46D
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Kulik                  SR Clemson             9:52.90D
  2  Genevieve LaCaze              SR Florida             9:55.44D
  3  Alexi Pappas                  SR Dartmouth           9:58.07D
  4  Colleen Quigley               FR Florida State      10:02.53D
  5  Nicol Traynor                 SR Richmond           10:04.20D
  6  Breanne Ehrman                SR Indiana            10:04.25D
  7  Astrid Leutert                SR Florida State      10:07.20D
  8  Samantha Dow                  JR Virginia Tech      10:07.99D
  9  Shelby Greany                 SO Providence         10:08.76D
 10  Hannah Davidson               JR Providence         10:09.70D
 11  Heather Stephens              SR Syracuse           10:11.51D
 12  Alexandra Leptich             SO Michigan           10:11.85D
 13  Leah O'Connor                 FR Michigan State     10:12.36D
 14  Rachel Sorna                  SO Cornell            10:13.18D
 15  Katie Hursey                  SR Syracuse           10:14.05D
 16  Michelle Finn                 SR West Kentucky      10:14.09D
 17  Natalie Bower                 JR Penn State         10:14.27D
 18  Jillian King                  JR Boston College     10:14.59D
 19  Natalie Busby                 SR Syracuse           10:16.68D
 20  Stephanie Bonk                SR Purdue             10:16.94D
 21  Kirsten Weberg                JR Vermont            10:17.84D
 22  Bridget Dahlberg              JR Boston College     10:18.32D
 23  Genna Hartung                 JR Cornell            10:18.40D
 24  Nicole Rozario                SR South Florida      10:19.68D
 25  Regina Neumeyer               FR Iona               10:19.85D
 26  Erin Mercer                   SO N.C. State         10:22.17D
 27  Erin Cawley                   SO Syracuse           10:23.64D
 28  Leslie Boozer                 JR Georgia            10:24.15D
 29  Meghan Cunningham             SR Connecticut        10:24.68D
 30  Rebekah MacKay                SR Syracuse           10:25.12D
 31  Stephanie Strasser            SO Florida            10:25.32D
 32  Samantha Norman               SO N.C. State         10:25.32D
 33  Samantha Ginther              SO Indiana            10:25.56D
 34  Katie Breathitt               JR Mississippi        10:26.64D
 35  Beatrice Biwott               SR South Carolina     10:27.70D
 36  Mallory Anderson              JR Columbia           10:28.03D
 37  McKinzie Schulz               SO Notre Dame         10:28.56D
 38  Kira Garry                    FR Yale               10:28.63D
 39  Jordan Hamric                 JR West Virginia      10:28.71D
 40  Emily Giannotti               SO Penn State         10:28.82D
 41  Lindsey Graybill              JR Penn State         10:29.97D
 42  Kristina Vaughn               SR UAB                10:30.25D
 43  Victoria Brink                JR Ohio State         10:32.29D
 44  Kendra Lobley                 FR Lipscomb           10:32.97D
 45  Morgan Mueller                SO Boston College     10:33.19D
 46  Nicole Hilton                 FR Ohio State         10:33.45D
 47  Victoria Voronko              FR East Michigan      10:33.50D
 48  Tiffany Evans                 SR Michigan State     10:33.85D
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abbey D'Agostino              SO Dartmouth          15:23.35D
  2  Sheila Reid                   SR Villanova          15:23.64D
  3  Emily Sisson                  SO Providence         15:34.54D
  4  Bogdana Mimic                 JR Villanova          15:44.15D
  5  Corey Conner                  JR Maine              15:59.66D
  6  Kristie Krueger               JR Georgia            16:00.66D
  7  Ashley Schnell                SR UNC-Greensboro     16:01.54D
  8  Heidi Caldwell                SO Brown              16:06.00D
  9  Brittany Copeland             JR East Carolina      16:09.67D
 10  Rosa Moriello                 SO Boston U.          16:09.73D
 11  Kayleigh Tyerman              JR Florida State      16:09.74D
 12  Madeline Chambers             SO Georgetown         16:10.85D
 13  Charlotte FfrenchO'Carroll    JR Providence         16:11.23D
 14  Chelsea Ley                   FR Virginia           16:12.62D
 15  Kirsten Kasper                SO Georgetown         16:13.30D
 16  Brooklyne Ridder              JR Penn State         16:14.98D
 17  Lianne Farber                 SO North Carolina     16:15.36D
 18  Lindsay Crevoiserat           FR Connecticut        16:15.49D
 19  Lauren Penney                 JR Syracuse           16:16.07D
 20  Natalie Anthony               FR Clemson            16:16.27D
 21  Sara Kroll                    FR Michigan State     16:16.52D
 22  Kimberly Ruck                 SR Clemson            16:16.67D
 23  Kristen Smith                 JR Vanderbilt         16:21.22D
 24  Emily Jones                   JR Georgetown         16:22.43D
 25  Melissa Chapman               SO Yale               16:22.89D
 26  Sarah Hudak                   JR UAB                16:26.41D
 27  Laura Carleton                JR LSU                16:28.08D
 28  Andie Cozzarelli              JR N.C. State         16:29.65D
 29  Chelsea Burns                 SR Colgate            16:30.42D
 30  Kathleen Stevens              FR Virginia           16:32.96D
 31  Jessica O'Connell             SR West Virginia      16:33.13D
 32  Allison Lasnicki              FR Connecticut        16:33.43D
 33  Madeline Morgan               JR Duke               16:33.90D
 34  Chelsea Blanchard             SR Indiana            16:34.02D
 35  Samantha Hamilton             JR Youngstown St      16:34.44D
 36  Ashley Vincent                SO Xavier (Ohio)      16:34.74D
 37  Shaina Sumney                 JR UNC-Greensboro     16:35.00D
 38  Jemeli Sang                   SR USC Upstate        16:35.36D
 39  Allie Prendergast             SR South Florida      16:35.94D
 40  Joanna Stevens                FR Georgetown         16:36.00D
 41  Annamarie Maag                FR Georgetown         16:36.13D
 42  Chelsea Sumney                SO UNC-Greensboro     16:36.46D
 43  Brenna Symoniak               SO Syracuse           16:37.07D
 44  Hope Krause                   SR Boston College     16:37.12D
 45  Clare Buck                    JR Columbia           16:37.30D
 46  Sarah Rapp                    FR Virginia Tech      16:37.76D
 47  Carlie Green                  SR Michigan State     16:38.09D
 48  Dani Walker                   SO Lipscomb           16:38.53D
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katie Kellner                 JR Cornell            32:58.73D
  2  Holly Knight                  SR Louisville         33:08.99D
  3  Andie Cozzarelli              JR N.C. State         33:26.45D
  4  Emma Kertesz                  SO Toledo             33:28.58D
  5  Kara Millhouse                SR Penn State         33:31.37D
  6  Florence Ngetich              SO Florida            33:44.64D
  7  Sarah Pagano                  SO Syracuse           33:45.05D
  8  Meghan McGlinchey             SO La Salle           33:46.04D
  9  Jessica Rydberg               JR Notre Dame         33:47.07D
 10  Catherine White               SR Virginia           33:51.23D
 11  Rachel Velarde                SR Notre Dame         33:53.83D
 12  Carly Seymour                 SR Duke               33:55.53D
 13  Elaina Balouris               SO William & Mary     33:56.26D
 14  Gabriella Gonzales            FR Notre Dame         33:56.86D
 15  Olivia Mickle                 JR Brown              33:59.26D
 16  Joanna Thompson               FR N.C. State         34:02.39D
 17  Juliet Bottorff               JR Duke               34:07.30D
 18  Megan Deakins                 JR Duke               34:11.35D
 19  Megan Vogelsong               JR Toledo             34:15.00D
 20  Morgan Powers                 SR Vermont            34:15.12D
 21  Amanda Goetschius             SR Charlotte          34:17.36D
 22  Jennifer Dunn                 JR Florida State      34:19.73D
 23  Mary Grace Pellegrini         JR Michigan           34:23.25D
 24  Kimberly Ruck                 SR Clemson            34:27.77D
 25  Hollie Rowland                JR Iona               34:28.25D
 26  Devin McMahon                 SO Cornell            34:37.70D
 27  Ari Fisher                    SR Toledo             34:41.55D
 28  Holly Anderson                SR Cen Michigan       34:45.70D
 29  Emily Pifer                   SO Ohio U.            34:55.33D
 30  Marion Joly-Testault          JR Iona               35:00.76D
 31  Stephanie Caruso              SR West Virginia      35:05.60D
 32  Katherine Pierce              SR Lehigh             35:05.94D
 33  Jemeli Sang                   SR USC Upstate        35:06.57D
 34  Rebekah Smeltzer              SR Michigan State     35:08.02D
 35  Meg Ecker                     SR Duquesne           35:13.18D
 36  Morgan Van Gorder             SR Georgia            35:13.35D
 37  Lindsey Raymond               SR Yale               35:17.12D
 38  Callie Cooper                 JR Florida            35:17.85D
 39  Lisa Junta                    FR Army               35:17.90D
 40  Keely Maguire                 JR New Hampshire      35:18.11D
 41  Elizabeth Marvin              JR Yale               35:22.59D
 42  Patricia Barry                JR Stony Brook        35:22.87D
 43  Jessie Petersen               FR Syracuse           35:25.78D
 44  Megan Venables                FR Villanova          35:26.85D
 45  Meghan Lutz                   JR La Salle           35:27.27D
 46  Abby Levene                   JR Princeton          35:32.64D
 47  Jennifer Nelson               SR Monmouth           35:33.47D
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christina Manning             SR Ohio State            12.57D
  2  Brianna Rollins               SO Clemson               12.78D
  3  Bridgette Owens               SO Clemson               12.83D
  4  Jasmin Stowers                SO LSU                   12.92D
  5  Chelsea Carrier-Eades         SR West Virginia         12.93D
  6  Monique Gracia                SR Clemson               13.00D
  7  Kendra Harrison               FR Clemson               13.03D
  8  Jackie Coward                 SR UCF                   13.05D
  9  Jasmine Edgerson              JR Clemson               13.09D
 10  Shericka Ward                 SR Villanova             13.16D
 11  Cassandra Lloyd               SR Wright State          13.20D
 12  Shanekia Hall                 JR LSU                   13.29D
 13  Karessa Farley                SR UCF                   13.34D
 14  Jade Barber                   FR Notre Dame            13.34D
 15  Racquel Farquharson           JR Miss State            13.37D
 16  Ugonna Ndu                    JR Florida               13.37D
 17  Alexandria Johnson            FR Ohio State            13.41D
 18  Christienne Linton            JR Ohio State            13.43D
 19  Chene Townsend                JR West Virginia         13.44D
 20  Krystal Bodie                 SR Auburn                13.45D
 21  Breana Norman                 SO Hampton               13.45D
 22  Mulern Jean                   FR Charleston South      13.45D
 23  Kim Francis                   SO Louisiana Tech        13.45D
 24  Leslie Aririguzo              SR Michigan State        13.47D
 25  Madalayne Smith               SO Connecticut           13.47D
 26  Dotrine Jacobs                SO N.C. A&T              13.49D
 27  Kaylon Eppinger               SR Alabama               13.50D
 28  Melanie Akwule                SR Georgia Tech          13.53D
 29  Mariah Georgetown             SO McNeese State         13.53D
 30  Tamara Moore                  SO Georgia State         13.55D
 31  Layne Baggett                 JR Miami (Ohio)          13.56D
 32  Latoya James                  SO Delaware              13.58D
 33  Kacey Elphage                 JR UL-Lafayette          13.59D
 34  Jasmine Wanamaker             SO N.C. Central          13.59D
 35  Chalese Davis                 FR South Carolina        13.60D
 36  Samantha Scarlett             FR Auburn                13.61D
 37  Kalyn Sheehan                 SR Rhode Island          13.62D
 38  Nicole Cummings               SO Miami                 13.64D
 39  Amber Smith                   SO Michigan              13.64D
 40  DanHeisha Harding             JR Cincinnati            13.64D
 41  Bianca Blair                  SR Tennessee             13.65D
 42  Taryn Hartfield               FR Mississippi           13.69D
 43  Rosina Amenebede              SR Mid. Tenn. St         13.69D
 44  Brooklyn Ventura              JR Buffalo               13.71D
 45  Sa'De Lewis                   SO Syracuse              13.71D
 46  Shanique Walker               FR Jacksonville          13.72D
 47  Kayla Parker                  SO Kentucky              13.72D
 48  Leah Nugent                   FR Virginia Tech         13.72D
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ellen Wortham                 SR Tennessee             55.55D
  2  London Finley                 SR Georgetown            56.67D
  3  Thandi Stewart                SO Miami                 56.70D
  4  Cassandra Tate                SR LSU                   56.82D
  5  Kendra Harrison               FR Clemson               57.33D
  6  Jaelynn Pryor                 SO Michigan State        57.33D
  7  Nyjah Cousar                  JR Ohio State            57.35D
  8  Ugonna Ndu                    JR Florida               57.59D
  9  Jenea McCammon                JR N.C. A&T              57.92D
 10  Stacia Weatherford            JR Indiana State         57.92D
 11  Dotrine Jacobs                SO N.C. A&T              57.93D
 12  Anna Holmes                   JR Buffalo               58.38D
 13  Asia Rawls                    JR East Michigan         58.39D
 14  Amber Allen                   SO South Carolina        58.45D
 15  Kaila Barber                  FR Notre Dame            58.46D
 16  Consuela Lindsy               SO Northwestern St       58.64D
 17  Manika Gamble                 SR High Point            58.85D
 18  Doris Anyanwu                 JR Penn State            58.93D
 19  Molly Glantz                  SR Cornell               58.94D
 20  Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen         JR Mississippi           58.99D
 21  Amani Bryant                  JR Florida               59.02D
 22  Shani Chandler                SO Alabama               59.04D
 23  LeAnna Morrison               FR Charlotte             59.06D
 24  Megan Yanik                   SO Notre Dame            59.15D
 25  Paige Madison                 SR Penn                  59.21D
 26  Amber Smith                   SO Michigan              59.22D
 27  Rachel Harley                 JR UAB                   59.26D
 28  Iris Campbell                 JR West Michigan         59.26D
 29  Maya Williamson               FR Memphis               59.30D
 30  Zandria DeBowles              SR Tulane                59.38D
 31  Aisha-Maree Frazier           SR UCF                   59.46D
 32  Tracey Fan Fan                SR Delaware State        59.52D
 33  Danielle Aromashodu           SO Florida Atlantic      59.59D
 34  Kyra Caldwell                 SR Columbia              59.64D
 35  Shona Potrzuski               SO St. Peter's           59.67D
 36  Sonni Austin                  JR Clemson               59.68D
 37  Leah Nugent                   FR Virginia Tech         59.68D
 38  Latasha Sturkie               SR Jacksonville St       59.72D
 39  Ashley Usery                  SR Florida               59.72D
 40  Sararesa Hudson               SO N.C. Central          59.84D
 41  Takeisha Jenkins              SR Alcorn State          59.87D
 42  Jade Wilson                   JR Temple                59.90D
 43  Latonya Payne                 JR Jacksonville          59.91D
 44  Nicole Cherok                 JR Duquesne              59.91D
 45  Bridget Doughty               FR Cen Michigan          59.92D
 46  Natasha Sturkie               SR Jacksonville St       59.94D
 47  Rachel Watkins                JR Monmouth              59.98D
 48  Claudia Calder                SR Hampton             1:00.01D
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  LSU                                                    42.99D
  2  UCF                                                    43.35D
  3  Clemson                                                43.45D
  4  Auburn                                                 43.67D
  5  Ohio State                                             43.70D
  6  Louisiana Tech                                         44.43D
  7  Tennessee                                              44.44D
  8  Florida Int'l                                          44.56D
  9  Pittsburgh                                             44.90D
 10  Morgan State                                           44.93D
 11  Miami                                                  44.96D
 12  Alabama State                                          45.03D
 13  N. Carolina A&T                                        45.06D
 14  Notre Dame                                             45.17D
 15  Mississippi                                            45.19D
 16  VCU                                                    45.20D
 17  Mid. Tenn. State                                       45.26D
 18  Rutgers                                                45.27D
 19  South Carolina                                         45.27D
 20  Jacksonville                                           45.28D
 21  Kentucky                                               45.28D
 22  Kennesaw State                                         45.31D
 23  Virginia Tech                                          45.33D
 24  Charlotte                                              45.43D
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  LSU                                                  3:29.25D
  2  Florida                                              3:31.03D
  3  Penn State                                           3:33.20D
  4  Ohio State                                           3:33.58D
  5  Clemson                                              3:33.68D
  6  Tennessee                                            3:33.85D
  7  South Carolina                                       3:34.77D
  8  Michigan State                                       3:35.39D
  9  Georgetown                                           3:35.96D
 10  Mississippi                                          3:36.69D
 11  Rutgers                                              3:36.91D
 12  East Carolina                                        3:36.92D
 13  Savannah State                                       3:37.27D
 14  George Mason                                         3:37.43D
 15  Memphis                                              3:37.57D
 16  Hampton                                              3:37.65D
 17  Notre Dame                                           3:37.79D
 18  Northwestern St.                                     3:38.26D
 19  Western Michigan                                     3:38.32D
 20  Cincinnati                                           3:38.38D
 21  Cornell                                              3:38.51D
 22  Albany                                               3:38.62D
 23  Charlotte                                            3:38.71D
 24  Indiana                                              3:38.76D
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Allison Barwise               JR Boston U.             1.87mD
  2  Tynita Butts                  SO East Carolina         1.87mD
  3  Michelle Theophille           SO Louisville            1.86mD
  4  Ann Dudley                    JR Mid. Tenn. St         1.84mD
  5  Taylor Burke                  FR Florida               1.83mD
  6  Saniel Atkinson               JR Georgia               1.83mD
  7  Krystle Schade                SO Alabama               1.83mD
  8  Rebecca Buchholtz             SR Michigan State        1.83mD
  9  Jeannelle Scheper             SO South Carolina        1.83mD
 10  Maya Pressley                 JR Auburn                1.83mD
 11  Pearl Bickersteth             JR Virginia              1.83mD
 12  April Sinkler                 SR Clemson               1.82mD
 13  Priscilla Frederick           SR St. John's            1.82mD
 14  Terri-Ann Grant               SR Kentucky              1.81mD
 15  Monica Carney                 JR Auburn                1.80mD
 16  Natasha McLaren               FR Connecticut           1.80mD
 17  Ke'Airra Jones                SR So. Mississippi       1.80mD
 18  Megan Schubert                SR Louisville            1.79mD
 19  Vanessa Jules                 JR Marshall              1.78mD
 20  Amina Smith                   SO Maryland              1.78mD
 21  Samantha Yeats                SO Villanova             1.78mD
 22  Brionne Williams              SO Vanderbilt            1.78mD
 23  Ariel Roberts                 JR North Carolina        1.78mD
 24  Lacey Shuman                  SO N.C. State            1.78mD
 25  Rebecca Lomax                 SO Ball State            1.78mD
 26  Ashley Galbraith              SR Ohio State            1.77mD
 27  Rachel Watkins                JR Monmouth              1.77mD
 28  Ellie Tidman                  SO Vanderbilt            1.77mD
 29  Emily Kianka                  SO Virginia              1.76mD
 30  Amber Melville                FR Maryland              1.76mD
 31  Maddie Buttinger              SR Notre Dame            1.76mD
 32  Laura Toldy                   SO Memphis               1.76mD
 33  Brittany St. Clair            SO Vermont               1.76mD
 34  Kierra Gabe                   SR Coastal Carolina      1.76mD
 35  Ailish Hanly                  JR Cornell               1.76mD
 36  Lindsey Walsh                 SR Monmouth              1.76mD
 37  Christie Leverette            JR Kennesaw State        1.76mD
 38  Mia Aghaji                    SR Liberty               1.76mD
 39  Mary Hirst                    JR Harvard               1.76mD
 40  Emma Kimoto                   JR Indiana               1.76mD
 41  Sydney Cummings               JR West Virginia         1.75mD
 42  Ronea Saunders                FR Cen Connecticut       1.75mD
 43  Kristen Judge                 SR Penn                  1.75mD
 44  Erika Morgan                  SO Penn State            1.75mD
 45  Monae Waller                  JR Morgan State          1.75mD
 46  Emily Smith                   SR Col. of Charlest      1.75mD
 47  Maggie Gilbertson             SO Louisville            1.75mD
 48  Claudia Calder                SR Hampton               1.75mD
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Morgann Leleux                FR Georgia               4.44mD
  2  Mandissa Marshall             JR George Mason          4.30mD
  3  Martina Schultze              FR Virginia Tech         4.30mD
  4  Rachel Laurent                SR LSU                   4.26mD
  5  Kelsie Ahbe                   JR Indiana               4.25mD
  6  Kiley Tobel                   SO Michigan              4.24mD
  7  Amy Fryt                      SR Duke                  4.20mD
  8  Michelle Eby                  SR Cincinnati            4.18mD
  9  Victoria von Eynatten         FR Virginia Tech         4.17mD
 10  Neal Tisher                   JR Mississippi           4.14mD
 11  Ariane Beaumont-Courteau      SO Akron                 4.10mD
 12  Alexis Paine                  FR Alabama               4.10mD
 13  Christy Gasparino             SO Clemson               4.10mD
 14  Sandi Morris                  SO North Carolina        4.08mD
 15  Linda Hadfield                SO Tennessee             4.07mD
 16  Petra Olsen                   SO South Carolina        4.07mD
 17  Katherine Lee                 SR Akron                 4.05mD
 18  Jennifer Sing                 SR VMI                   4.05mD
 19  Brittany Phantz               SO SE Louisiana          4.01mD
 20  MacKenzie Fields              JR Cincinnati            4.00mD
 21  Richelle Kimble               JR Indiana State         4.00mD
 22  Christina King                SR North Florida         4.00mD
 23  Meagan Martin                 SR Vanderbilt            3.97mD
 24  Amanda Impellizzeri           JR Michigan State        3.97mD
 25  Jordan Daywalt                SR UNC-Wilmington        3.96mD
 26  Claire Goodson                SO Samford               3.95mD
 27  Lauren Giffin                 SR Florida State         3.95mD
 28  Katlyn Shelar                 SO West Virginia         3.95mD
 29  Tory Worthen                  JR Princeton             3.91mD
 30  Nicole Smith                  JR South Florida         3.90mD
 31  Cameron Overstreet            FR North Carolina        3.90mD
 32  Kim Preston                   SR Kent State            3.90mD
 33  Alexander Wasik               FR Villanova             3.90mD
 34  Morgan Toone                  JR Vanderbilt            3.90mD
 35  Jocelyn Witmer                SR Penn State            3.88mD
 36  Leigh Allin                   JR Virginia Tech         3.87mD
 37  Claire Lucas                  FR Akron                 3.87mD
 38  Victoria Wesley               FR Michigan              3.87mD
 39  Domenica Rossi                JR Kent State            3.87mD
 40  Allie Pace                    SO Harvard               3.85mD
 41  Claire Dishong                JR Cornell               3.85mD
 42  Kassie Powell                 FR Michigan State        3.85mD
 43  Cassandra Crawford            SO Appalachian St        3.85mD
 44  Mary Lawrence                 JR Coastal Carolina      3.85mD
 45  Lauren Tauscher               JR Princeton             3.85mD
 46  Ashley Pfantz                 FR SE Louisiana          3.85mD
 47  Kelly Burke                   SO Notre Dame            3.85mD
 48  Jillian Hart                  JR Penn                  3.85mD
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tori Bowie                    SR So. Mississippi       6.78mD
  2  Chelsea Hayes                 SR Louisiana Tech        6.63mD
  3  Sonnisha Williams             JR UCF                   6.59mD
  4  Jade Nimmo                    JR West Kentucky         6.47mD
  5  Leah Eber                     SR Purdue                6.45mD
  6  Amy Harris                    SR Florida State         6.43mD
  7  Asha Ruth                     SO Rutgers               6.41mD
  8  Rachel Jenkins                SR Mississippi           6.34mD
  9  Brittany Porter               JR LSU                   6.33mD
 10  Charachesicia Lockhart        SR Louisville            6.30mD
 11  Rochelle Farquharson          SO Miss State            6.28mD
 12  Daniela Griffin               SR Florida               6.25mD
 13  April Sinkler                 SR Clemson               6.24mD
 14  Lynnika Pitts                 SO LSU                   6.24mD
 15  Julienne McKee                SO Georgia Tech          6.24mD
 16  Ellen Wortham                 SR Tennessee             6.24mD
 17  V'Alonee Robinson             SO Auburn                6.23mD
 18  Champagne Bell                SO Norfolk State         6.23mD
 19  Chelsea Carrier-Eades         SR West Virginia         6.22mD
 20  Patricia McNish               JR Albany                6.21mD
 21  Chrishawn Williams            JR North Carolina        6.20mD
 22  Lorraine Graham               SO Florida               6.20mD
 23  Marci Morman                  JR Mississippi           6.19mD
 24  Karimah Shepherd              JR N.C. State            6.19mD
 25  Jacquelyn Gilchrist           SR UCF                   6.17mD
 26  Kenyattia Hackworth           FR Louisiana Tech        6.16mD
 27  Shakia Forbes                 SR N.C. A&T              6.15mD
 28  Tia Mitchell                  FR Louisiana Tech        6.15mD
 29  Jen Clayton                   SO UCF                   6.14mD
 30  Nyeisha Wright                SR Mid. Tenn. St         6.11mD
 31  Charlene Charles              JR Jacksonville          6.10mD
 32  Anjelique Parnell             SO Cornell               6.10mD
 33  Roseanne Erickson             FR Kent State            6.09mD
 34  Deonna Walton                 JR Mississippi           6.08mD
 35  Stormy Nesbit                 SO West Virginia         6.08mD
 36  Tomika Story                  SR UCF                   6.07mD
 37  Ann-Marie Clarke              SR Indiana               6.07mD
 38  Samantha Williams             JR Miami                 6.07mD
 39  Meghan Mock                   SR West Virginia         6.07mD
 40  Allegra Wells                 SO Mississippi           6.07mD
 41  Nia Stewart                   SO SE Louisiana          6.06mD
 42  Ganna Demydova                SR So. Mississippi       6.06mD
 43  Tiffany Harris                SO East Carolina         6.06mD
 44  Marissa McDonald              JR James Madison         6.06mD
 45  Kiara Henry                   SR Mid. Tenn. St         6.05mD
 46  Jacinda Evans                 SR North Carolina        6.05mD
 47  Katie Bollin                  JR Toledo                6.05mD
 48  Jasmine Kent                  JR Georgia Tech          6.04mD
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ganna Demydova                SR So. Mississippi      14.03mD
  2  Ciarra Brewer                 FR Florida              13.58mD
  3  Michelle Jenije               SR Florida State        13.47mD
  4  April Sinkler                 SR Clemson              13.32mD
  5  Jasmine Manuel                SR UL-Lafayette         13.29mD
  6  Colleen Felix                 JR Georgia              13.13mD
  7  Jasmine Brunson               JR Clemson              13.08mD
  8  Stormy Nesbit                 SO West Virginia        13.07mD
  9  Julienne McKee                SO Georgia Tech         13.05mD
 10  Samantha Williams             JR Miami                12.99mD
 11  Michelle Ogashi               SR SE Louisiana         12.96mD
 12  Tori Franklin                 FR Michigan State       12.96mD
 13  Radiance Basden               SR South Carolina       12.93mD
 14  Tanaya Lloyd                  SR Penn State           12.89mD
 15  Aria Gaines                   SR Mississippi          12.87mD
 16  Marci Morman                  JR Mississippi          12.85mD
 17  Mia Aghaji                    SR Liberty              12.83mD
 18  Estefany Cruz                 FR Tulane               12.83mD
 19  Nadia Eke                     FR Columbia             12.81mD
 20  Tristine Johnson              SO North Carolina       12.81mD
 21  Jhanelle McLeod               JR Georgia Tech         12.79mD
 22  Dallas Rose                   JR Virginia             12.79mD
 23  Kelcey McKinney               SR Ohio State           12.77mD
 24  Jasia Richardson              SO Marshall             12.75mD
 25  Marqueshia Stallworth         SO South Florida        12.75mD
 26  France Makabu                 SO Mid. Tenn. St        12.75mD
 27  Tomika Story                  SR UCF                  12.74mD
 28  Tamarra Bowie                 JR So. Mississippi      12.73mD
 29  Penina Acayo                  SR Kent State           12.72mD
 30  Ada Unachukwu                 JR Michigan             12.72mD
 31  Maria Augutis                 JR Georgia              12.70mD
 32  Thea LaFond                   FR Maryland             12.70mD
 33  Geranda Williams              SO MD-Eastern Shore     12.69mD
 34  Chloe Hetherton               SO Alabama              12.67mD
 35  Marlene Ricketts              SO Penn State           12.65mD
 36  Charachesicia Lockhart        SR Louisville           12.64mD
 37  Desmonae Gray                 FR Florida State        12.63mD
 38  Nyeisha Wright                SR Mid. Tenn. St        12.62mD
 39  Samantha Francis              SO Villanova            12.61mD
 40  Queen Okeke                   JR Columbia             12.60mD
 41  Keri Dantley                  JR Kent State           12.60mD
 42  Karimah Shepherd              JR N.C. State           12.58mD
 43  Saniel Atkinson               JR Georgia              12.58mD
 44  Monique Williams              JR South Florida        12.58mD
 45  Chiara Allen                  SO West Michigan        12.56mD
 46  Jazueline Daniels             JR N.C. State           12.56mD
 47  Jacquelyn Gilchrist           SR UCF                  12.56mD
 48  Angelia Nugent                SR Georgia State        12.54mD
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chinwe Okoro                  SR Louisville           17.39mD
  2  Annie Alexander               SR Tennessee            17.31mD
  3  Michelle Anumba               SO Duke                 17.18mD
  4  Khadija Abdullah              SR Louisville           16.85mD
  5  Valentina Muzaric             FR Virginia Tech        16.82mD
  6  Felisha Johnson               JR Indiana State        16.80mD
  7  Vanessa Henry                 SR MD-Eastern Shore     16.48mD
  8  Dani Bunch                    SO Purdue               16.46mD
  9  Tremanisha Taylor             FR N.C. State           16.44mD
 10  Amashi-Ali Kendall            JR Louisville           16.43mD
 11  Monique Riddick               SR Indiana              16.25mD
 12  Victoria Flowers              JR Connecticut          16.18mD
 13  Lawanda Henry                 SR N.C. State           16.17mD
 14  Joh'vonnie Mosley             SO Kent State           16.12mD
 15  Kyla Buckley                  SO Indiana              16.11mD
 16  Mary Theisen                  JR Indiana State        15.96mD
 17  Atasha Warren                 JR South Florida        15.85mD
 18  Hilenn James                  SO Georgia              15.84mD
 19  Allison Liske                 SR Michigan             15.80mD
 20  Breanna Radford               JR South Carolina       15.79mD
 21  Tori Bliss                    FR LSU                  15.72mD
 22  Margo Britton                 FR Temple               15.71mD
 23  Alexandra Roberts             SR Miami (Ohio)         15.69mD
 24  Emily Pendleton               SR Michigan             15.65mD
 25  Mychelle Cumings              FR Liberty              15.61mD
 26  Terri Anderson                SR Purdue               15.61mD
 27  Frida Akerstrom               SO Cincinnati           15.55mD
 28  Kristy Woods                  JR Buffalo              15.51mD
 29  Jennifer Svoboda              SR Kentucky             15.49mD
 30  Norianna Brown                SR Ohio State           15.48mD
 31  Rachel Roberts                SO Buffalo              15.44mD
 32  Moriah Young                  JR Maryland             15.33mD
 33  Rachel Polk                   SO So. Mississippi      15.30mD
 34  M.J. Doan                     FR Indiana              15.29mD
 35  Micara Vassell                JR Louisiana Tech       15.26mD
 36  Christin Bridge               SR St. Francis-PA       15.23mD
 37  Shamire Rothmiller            SR S.C. State           15.21mD
 38  Alexis Cooks                  FR Akron                15.20mD
 39  Andrea Hiler                  SO West Michigan        15.16mD
 40  Marcella Leblanc              JR Louisiana Tech       15.03mD
 41  Katie Vuckovich               SR South Carolina       14.98mD
 42  Precious Ogunleye             FR UCF                  14.86mD
 43  Amanda Deller                 JR UMBC                 14.81mD
 44  Kaysee Sullivan               FR South Carolina       14.80mD
 45  Raqurra Ishmar                FR Florida Int'l        14.79mD
 46  Chanel King                   SR St. John's           14.76mD
 47  Ranita Mealer                 SO Morgan State         14.72mD
 48  Emily Morris                  FR Notre Dame           14.71mD
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chinwe Okoro                  SR Louisville           58.25mD
  2  Annie Alexander               SR Tennessee            56.78mD
  3  Hilenn James                  SO Georgia              55.92mD
  4  Erin Pendleton                JR Michigan             55.42mD
  5  Samia Stokes                  SR LSU                  55.18mD
  6  Emily Pendleton               SR Michigan             54.86mD
  7  Alexis Cooks                  FR Akron                54.82mD
  8  Khadija Abdullah              SR Louisville           54.75mD
  9  Beth Rohl                     JR Michigan State       54.47mD
 10  Erin Wykoff                   SR Virginia             53.78mD
 11  Tremanisha Taylor             FR N.C. State           53.38mD
 12  Andrea Hiler                  SO West Michigan        52.53mD
 13  Erica Brand                   SO Duke                 52.45mD
 14  Mary Theisen                  JR Indiana State        51.99mD
 15  Felisha Johnson               JR Indiana State        51.90mD
 16  Amber Monroe                  FR Miami                51.45mD
 17  Ashley Miller                 JR Florida              51.39mD
 18  Monteka Flowers               SR West Kentucky        51.15mD
 19  Brittany Hampton              SR N.C. State           51.05mD
 20  Mychelle Cumings              FR Liberty              50.91mD
 21  Jessica Waggoner              SO Army                 50.74mD
 22  Ashlee Smith                  JR McNeese State        50.68mD
 23  Mary Bridges                  SO Cincinnati           50.66mD
 24  Lauren Allam                  SO Navy                 50.22mD
 25  Brieanna Kennedy              SR LSU                  49.83mD
 26  Brittney Waller               JR Clemson              49.80mD
 27  Rachel Polk                   SO So. Mississippi      49.77mD
 28  Taja Moore                    FR Indiana              49.53mD
 29  Lauren Noe                    SR Kent State           49.50mD
 30  Aslynn Halvorson              SO Tennessee            49.48mD
 31  Margo Britton                 FR Temple               49.46mD
 32  Kelsey Huckins                JR Boston College       49.29mD
 33  Kaitlin Davis                 JR Florida              49.26mD
 34  Micara Vassell                JR Louisiana Tech       49.10mD
 35  Jaleesa Williams              SO VCU                  49.01mD
 36  Atasha Warren                 JR South Florida        48.82mD
 37  Jessica Molyet                SO Cincinnati           48.80mD
 38  Amashi-Ali Kendall            JR Louisville           48.78mD
 39  Terri Anderson                SR Purdue               48.54mD
 40  Shannon Watt                  JR Harvard              48.47mD
 41  Joh'vonnie Mosley             SO Kent State           48.39mD
 42  Jessie Harrison               JR Tennessee            48.35mD
 43  Allison Liske                 SR Michigan             48.29mD
 44  Katrina Wright                SO Charlotte            48.00mD
 45  Carly Pendleton               FR Ohio State           47.86mD
 46  Precious Ogunleye             FR UCF                  47.75mD
 47  Cara Wells                    SR So. Mississippi      47.65mD
 48  Alexandra Roberts             SR Miami (Ohio)         47.64mD
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexis Thomas                 SO Ohio State           64.62mD
  2  Melissa Kurzdorfer            SO Penn State           63.33mD
  3  Victoria Flowers              JR Connecticut          63.24mD
  4  Beth Rohl                     JR Michigan State       62.87mD
  5  Nikola Lomnicka               SR Georgia              62.71mD
  6  Brieanna Kennedy              SR LSU                  62.56mD
  7  Maggie Mullen                 SR Ohio State           62.42mD
  8  Melinda Bendik                SR Liberty              61.35mD
  9  Monteka Flowers               SR West Kentucky        61.19mD
 10  Favian Cowards                SR Miss State           60.84mD
 11  Annjulie Vester               FR Virginia Tech        60.61mD
 12  Latifah Johnson               SR So. Alabama          60.24mD
 13  Athalia Smith                 SR Sacred Heart         60.12mD
 14  Karen Henning                 SO LSU                  60.11mD
 15  Maureen Laffan                SR Virginia             59.62mD
 16  Felisha Johnson               JR Indiana State        59.53mD
 17  Amashi-Ali Kendall            JR Louisville           59.35mD
 18  Brittany Funk                 SO Akron                58.65mD
 19  Denise Hinton                 SO LSU                  58.34mD
 20  Lydia Gomez-Diaz              FR East Michigan        58.17mD
 21  Amethyst Holmes               JR Alabama              58.12mD
 22  Jackie Leppelmeier            FR Kent State           57.88mD
 23  Patrice Gates                 SO Louisville           57.63mD
 24  Erin Miller                   JR Buffalo              57.56mD
 25  Angelica Howard               SR Alabama              57.26mD
 26  Kristy Woods                  JR Buffalo              57.16mD
 27  Angela Scarber                SR East Michigan        57.15mD
 28  Michelle Anumba               SO Duke                 57.11mD
 29  Emily Pendleton               SR Michigan             57.09mD
 30  Meaghan McGovern              SR Richmond             57.03mD
 31  Ashley Holmes                 SR Miami                56.79mD
 32  Robyn McFetters               FR Maine                56.65mD
 33  Shantelle Patterson           SR Coastal Carolina     56.55mD
 34  Lacey Craker                  JR Brown                56.28mD
 35  Jessie Echard                 SR Maryland             56.20mD
 36  Moriah Young                  JR Maryland             56.16mD
 37  Kaitlyn Griffith              SR Youngstown St        56.15mD
 38  Rachel Pena                   SO Lafayette            55.79mD
 39  Cathy Liebowitz               FR Dartmouth            55.73mD
 40  Emily Allen                   JR Samford              55.67mD
 41  Kim Kanala                    JR East Carolina        55.63mD
 42  Monique Riddick               SR Indiana              55.55mD
 43  Bobbie Williamson             SO So. Alabama          55.41mD
 44  Adabelle Ekechukwu            SO Harvard              55.38mD
 45  Jessica Fekete                JR SE Louisiana         55.38mD
 46  Terina Miller                 SR West Virginia        55.25mD
 47  Laquoya Kelly                 SR Tennessee            55.15mD
 48  Benia Gregoire                JR Florida Int'l        55.05mD
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenna Wargo                   SO Louisville           52.04mD
  2  Ana Ruzevic                   SR Tulane               51.32mD
  3  Allison Updike                FR Georgia              50.91mD
  4  Ashley Aldredge               FR Northwestern St      50.60mD
  5  Emelie Larsson                FR Cincinnati           50.59mD
  6  Nika Ouellette                SO Vermont              49.98mD
  7  Laura Loht                    SO Penn State           49.91mD
  8  Lauren Kenney                 FR Penn State           49.42mD
  9  Shannon Sullivan              JR Duke                 48.51mD
 10  Victoria Paterra              SO Miami (Ohio)         48.46mD
 11  Annie Simoneaux               SO LSU                  48.13mD
 12  Kat Folger                    SR Bucknell             47.70mD
 13  Sara Oczypok                  JR Kent State           47.50mD
 14  Andrea Hopkins                JR Duke                 47.22mD
 15  Niina Al-Hassan               SO Brown                47.20mD
 16  Kelsey Reese                  FR George Mason         47.02mD
 17  Chelsea Whalen                SO Florida State        46.94mD
 18  Mayme Cook                    FR UL-Lafayette         46.58mD
 19  Milica Kulidzan               FR Cen Michigan         46.11mD
 20  Maggie Mullen                 SR Ohio State           45.93mD
 21  Alix Membreno                 SO Navy                 45.80mD
 22  Jamie Klein                   FR Villanova            45.79mD
 23  Megan Horne                   SO Florida Int'l        45.69mD
 24  Amanda Kennedy                JR Marshall             45.59mD
 25  Abbey Karin                   SO Virginia             45.50mD
 26  Cheryl Carlisle               SO Kent State           45.35mD
 27  Jessica Rocco                 SO Pittsburgh           45.08mD
 28  Morgan Wheeler                JR Penn                 45.04mD
 29  Laura Stern                   JR New Hampshire        44.98mD
 30  Taylor Slaney                 FR Pittsburgh           44.88mD
 31  Kaitlyn Brace                 FR Purdue               44.87mD
 32  Jessica Delic                 FR Akron                44.71mD
 33  Victoria Imbesi               JR Cornell              44.60mD
 34  Christina Mitchell            JR Liberty              44.54mD
 35  Ranita Mealer                 SO Morgan State         44.47mD
 36  Fabia McDonald                SO Mississippi          44.30mD
 37  Heather Juhring               FR Mount St. Mary's     44.29mD
 38  Rebecca Cooper                SR East Carolina        44.11mD
 39  Angela McCord                 SR So. Alabama          43.82mD
 40  Jaimee Springer               SO Nicholls State       43.81mD
 41  Emily Laurence                SO South Carolina       43.78mD
 42  Kirsten Meche                 SR UL-Lafayette         43.67mD
 43  Krista Vincent                SO East Carolina        43.46mD
 44  Aja Scott                     SO Nicholls State       43.45mD
 45  Marcie Richard                SR UL-Monroe            43.43mD
 46  Danielle England              FR Coastal Carolina     43.27mD
 47  Blair Hassell                 SR Fordham              43.24mD
 48  Leah Hixon                    SO So. Alabama          43.22mD



*****************************************************************

This is the list of qualifiers accepted pending notification of medical scratches.

*****************************************************************

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 12:15 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2012 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
             University of North Florida  - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeff Demps                    SR Florida               10.01D
  2  Kemar Hyman                   SR Florida State         10.07D
  3  Isiah Young                   JR Mississippi           10.08D
  4  Keenan Brock                  SO Auburn                10.09D
  5  Harry Adams                   JR Auburn                10.13D
  6  Aaron Ernest                  FR LSU                   10.15D
  7  Maurice Mitchell              SR Florida State         10.15D
  8  Michael Granger               JR Mississippi           10.17D
  9  Horatio Williams              SR Florida State         10.19D
 10  Keith Ricks                   SR Virginia Tech         10.21D
 11  Jamol James                   FR Tennessee             10.24D
 12  Brent Lee                     JR Jackson State         10.25D
 13  Marcus Rowland                JR Auburn                10.25D
 14  Reggie Dixon                  SR Hampton               10.26D
 15  Darrell Wesh                  SO Virginia Tech         10.27D
 16  Evan Emery                    SO High Point            10.28D
 17  Keyth Talley                  SR LSU                   10.28D
 18  Warren Fraser                 JR Clemson               10.30D
 19  Justin Murdock                SR Clemson               10.31D
 20  D'Angelo Cherry               SR Miss State            10.32D
 21  Jaquan Holland                SO Syracuse              10.33D
 22  Javon Young                   SR Charleston South      10.34D
 23  Antony Hobwana                SR Pittsburgh            10.34D
 24  Chris Royster                 SO South Carolina        10.34D
 25  Dennis Moore                  SR Appalachian St        10.35D
 26  Ifrish Alberg                 JR East Tenn. St         10.35D
 27  George Atkinson III           FR Notre Dame            10.36D
 28  Rynell Parson                 SO LSU                   10.36D
 29  Brien Berry                   FR Hampton               10.36D
 30  Rachaunn Ruffin               SR George Mason          10.36D
 31  David Ambler                  JR Florida State         10.37D
 32  Shermund Allsop               SO LSU                   10.37D
 33  Jesse Drinks                  JR Connecticut           10.37D
 34  Darnell Cummings              SO Connecticut           10.38D
 35  Josh Atkinson                 FR Notre Dame            10.39D
 36  Jerome Rudolph                SR Lafayette             10.39D
 37  Dennis Richardson             SO Louisiana Tech        10.42D
 38  Damiere Byrd                  FR South Carolina        10.42D
 39  Justin Jones                  JR UL-Lafayette          10.42D
 40  Landon Powell                 JR Appalachian St        10.42D
 41  Jeremy Hardy                  FR Auburn                10.42D
 42  Jeremy Tillman                SR Florida A&M           10.43D
 43  Earl House                    JR N.C. A&T              10.43D
 44  Trevor Sansone                FR LSU                   10.43D
 45  Michael DeHaven               SR Auburn                10.44D
 46  Emmanuel Matadi               JR Louisville            10.44D
 47  Torrance Womack               SR N.C. A&T              10.46D
 48  Neko Freeman                  JR Troy                  10.46D
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maurice Mitchell              SR Florida State         20.08D
  2  Harry Adams                   JR Auburn                20.10D
  3  Isiah Young                   JR Mississippi           20.32D
  4  Aaron Ernest                  FR LSU                   20.39D
  5  Kind Butler                   SR Indiana               20.43D
  6  Keenan Brock                  SO Auburn                20.47D
  7  Horatio Williams              SR Florida State         20.57D
  8  Waymon Storey                 SO Georgia               20.60D
  9  Dedric Dukes                  FR Florida               20.61D
 10  Javon Young                   SR Charleston South      20.69D
 11  Leonardo Seymore              JR Florida               20.71D
 12  James Taylor                  FR Norfolk State         20.71D
 13  Reggie Dixon                  SR Hampton               20.71D
 14  Timothy Faust                 FR Ohio State            20.71D
 15  Noah Akwu                     JR Mid. Tenn. St         20.74D
 16  Keith Ricks                   SR Virginia Tech         20.75D
 17  Kendal Taylor                 JR Northwestern St       20.76D
 18  Marcus Rowland                JR Auburn                20.79D
 19  Torrance Womack               SR N.C. A&T              20.80D
 20  Akeem Williams                JR Grambling             20.84D
 21  Warren Fraser                 JR Clemson               20.85D
 22  Jaquan Holland                SO Syracuse              20.87D
 23  Brien Berry                   FR Hampton               20.88D
 24  Michael DeHaven               SR Auburn                20.90D
 25  Keyth Talley                  SR LSU                   20.91D
 26  Khyran Shank                  SO Charlotte             20.91D
 27  Shermund Allsop               SO LSU                   20.92D
 28  Dennis Richardson             SO Louisiana Tech        20.95D
 29  Adrian Vaughn                 SO George Mason          20.96D
 30  R.J. Page                     JR Boston U.             20.98D
 31  Dwayne Extol                  SO Alabama               20.99D
 32  Jamol James                   FR Tennessee             21.04D
 33  Micah Murray                  SO Pittsburgh            21.05D
 34  Calvin Dascent                SR Morgan State          21.05D
 35  John Spooney                  SO Brown                 21.05D
 36  Jonathan McCants              JR Virginia Tech         21.07D
 37  Reshaw Exilien                SR South Florida         21.09D
 38  Trey Hadnot                   SO Louisiana Tech        21.11D
 39  Phillip Barren                JR N.C. Central          21.12D
 40  Justin Murdock                SR Clemson               21.13D
 41  Rozzie Johnson                SO Charleston South      21.13D
 42  Stephen Newbold               FR Florida State         21.13D
 43  Darrell Wesh                  SO Virginia Tech         21.14D
 44  Marcus Wallace                SO MD-Eastern Shore      21.14D
 45  Tucker Peabody                SO Lipscomb              21.14D
 46  Darnell Cummings              SO Connecticut           21.15D
 47  Earl House                    JR N.C. A&T              21.16D
 48  Cornelius Tyler               SR Charleston South      21.17D
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  David Verburg                 JR George Mason          45.06D
  2  Brady Gehret                  SO Penn State            45.22D
  3  Tavaris Tate                  JR Miss State            45.45D
  4  Tony McQuay                   JR Florida               45.48D
  5  Chris Vaughn                  JR Indiana               45.48D
  6  Torrin Lawrence               SR Georgia               45.55D
  7  James Harris                  SO Miss State            45.58D
  8  Caleb Williams                JR LSU                   45.79D
  9  Jarrell Elliott               SR N.C. A&T              45.87D
 10  Clayton Gravesande            SO South Carolina        45.93D
 11  Brandon Bennett-Green         SO Penn State            45.94D
 12  Thomas Murdaugh               SR Ohio State            45.96D
 13  Robert Simmons                SR LSU                   45.99D
 14  Christopher Giesting          FR Notre Dame            46.03D
 15  Riker Hylton                  SR LSU                   46.05D
 16  Daundre Barnaby               JR Miss State            46.08D
 17  Chidi Okezie                  FR Hampton               46.11D
 18  Tom Hopkins                   SO Princeton             46.23D
 19  Nick Vaughn                   SR George Mason          46.28D
 20  Ryan Carter                   JR Delaware State        46.31D
 21  Pascal Orelus                 JR South Florida         46.46D
 22  Akeem Williams                JR Grambling             46.47D
 23  Ade Alleyne-Forte             SR LSU                   46.50D
 24  Patrick Feeney                SO Notre Dame            46.57D
 25  Jahquil Hargrove              SO Miami (Ohio)          46.62D
 26  Hugh Graham, Jr               FR Florida               46.70D
 27  Micah Murray                  SO Pittsburgh            46.75D
 28  Ja-Vell Bullard               SR George Mason          46.81D
 29  Tewado Latty                  JR Boston U.             46.82D
 30  Sean Sutton                   FR North Carolina        46.82D
 31  Quincy Downing                FR LSU                   46.88D
 32  Brandon Bailey                JR Kent State            46.91D
 33  Kevin Wilson                  SR Georgetown            46.91D
 34  Matt Bieszard                 SR Yale                  46.92D
 35  Je'von Hutchison              SO Hampton               46.93D
 36  Clayton Parros                JR North Carolina        46.97D
 37  Kevin Brown                   SR Rutgers               47.05D
 38  Calvin Dascent                SR Morgan State          47.06D
 39  Antonio McKay                 SR Georgia Tech          47.17D
 40  Philip Washington             FR Michigan              47.17D
 41  Jonathan Santana              JR Albany                47.19D
 42  Anthony Davidson              SO Rhode Island          47.20D
 43  Russell Dinkins               JR Princeton             47.25D
 44  Dante' Oliver                 SO Mississippi           47.25D
 45  Reshaw Exilien                SR South Florida         47.26D
 46  Steven Palmer                 SO Mid. Tenn. St         47.26D
 47  Montez Griffin                SO Mississippi           47.26D
 48  Tim O'Dell                    JR East Tenn. St         47.27D
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Casimir Loxsom                JR Penn State          1:46.12D
  2  Lance Roller                  SR Virginia            1:47.82D
  3  Curtis Beach                  SO Duke                1:47.99D
  4  Shawn Roberts                 JR Georgia Tech        1:48.08D
  5  Darrin Gibson                 JR Florida State       1:48.08D
  6  David Mokone                  SO West Kentucky       1:48.09D
  7  Felix Kitur                   SR VMI                 1:48.14D
  8  Chris Slate                   SR Clemson             1:48.30D
  9  O'Neal Wanliss                FR North Carolina      1:48.43D
 10  Howard Shepard                JR LSU                 1:48.47D
 11  Donte Holmes                  SR Delaware State      1:48.48D
 12  Bob Vanderham                 SR UNC-Wilmington      1:48.68D
 13  Rutger Admirand               FR Cornell             1:48.84D
 14  Tyler Cardillo                FR Florida             1:48.85D
 15  Anthony Kostelac              SO Virginia            1:48.86D
 16  Christopher Fitzsimons        SO Villanova           1:48.91D
 17  Paris Simmons                 JR N.C. A&T            1:48.95D
 18  Owen Dawson                   SR Penn State          1:48.97D
 19  Stephen Humes                 SR Michigan State      1:48.99D
 20  Dan White                     SR Ohio State          1:49.03D
 21  Aaron Ramirez                 SO Clemson             1:49.04D
 22  Samuel Ellison                SO Villanova           1:49.04D
 23  Jesse Garn                    FR Binghamton          1:49.16D
 24  John Mitchell                 JR Florida             1:49.20D
 25  Harry McFann                  SO Columbia            1:49.27D
 26  Joe Banyai                    JR Michigan State      1:49.28D
 27  Aaron Evans                   SR Georgia             1:49.36D
 28  Connor Claflin                FR Columbia            1:49.41D
 29  Nathan Hendershot             SO Clemson             1:49.43D
 30  Brian Fulton                  SR Penn                1:49.49D
 31  Michael Williams              SO Princeton           1:49.53D
 32  Zavior Brown                  JR MD-Eastern Shore    1:49.53D
 33  James Thurn                   SR LSU                 1:49.53D
 34  Kevin Griffith                SO Purdue              1:49.69D
 35  Will Weinlandt                SO Cornell             1:49.76D
 36  Dale Dunn                     SR So. Mississippi     1:49.76D
 37  Brendon Fish                  FR Columbia            1:49.80D
 38  Joshua Schmidt                SR Kent State          1:49.81D
 39  Fabian Fiege                  FR Memphis             1:49.83D
 40  Louis Gibilisco               SR Mount St. Mary's    1:49.86D
 41  Rick Scheff                   SR Georgia Tech        1:49.86D
 42  Patrick Peterson              SO Sacred Heart        1:49.89D
 43  Darwin Price                  SR Grambling           1:50.05D
 44  Jakub Trzasalski              SO East Carolina       1:50.07D
 45  Tihut Degfae                  JR Virginia Tech       1:50.08D
 46  Vincent Brown                 JR Norfolk State       1:50.09D
 47  Michael Rutherford            SR Cincinnati          1:50.12D
 48  Martin Dally                  SO Virginia Tech       1:50.16D
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Erik van Ingen                SR Binghamton          3:38.06D
  2  Michael Hammond               JR Virginia Tech       3:39.22D
  3  Ryan Hill                     JR N.C. State          3:39.58D
  4  Isaac Presson                 SO North Carolina      3:40.16D
  5  Jeremy Rae                    JR Notre Dame          3:40.93D
  6  Andrew Bayer                  JR Indiana             3:41.17D
  7  David Forrester               JR Florida State       3:41.44D
  8  Patrick Todd                  JR Virginia            3:41.51D
  9  Alex Taylor                   JR Appalachian St      3:42.29D
 10  Kyle Merber                   SR Columbia            3:42.49D
 11  Chris Walizer                 SR Virginia Tech       3:42.61D
 12  Robby Creese                  FR Penn State          3:42.87D
 13  Eric Speakman                 FR Stony Brook         3:42.94D
 14  Daniel Stockberger            SR Indiana             3:42.98D
 15  Chris Tyson                   SR William & Mary      3:43.12D
 16  Rich Peters                   SO Boston U.           3:43.28D
 17  Daniel Everett                FR Columbia            3:43.80D
 18  Nick Crits                    JR La Salle            3:43.99D
 19  Chris Fallon                  JR Ohio State          3:44.20D
 20  Trevor Van Ackeren            SR Princeton           3:44.26D
 21  Julian Matthews               JR Providence          3:44.45D
 22  Gary Bradbury                 SR Alabama             3:44.51D
 23  Erik Berg                     JR Brown               3:44.57D
 24  Brett Johnson                 JR Virginia            3:44.59D
 25  Jakub Zivec                   SO Florida State       3:44.65D
 26  Adam Behnke                   SR Columbia            3:44.74D
 27  Grant Pollock                 SO Virginia Tech       3:44.79D
 28  Kevin Cooper                  JR Brown               3:44.92D
 29  Aaron Ramirez                 SO Clemson             3:44.97D
 30  John Van Deventer             SR Yale                3:45.01D
 31  Mark Feigen                   JR Columbia            3:45.01D
 32  Josh Nadzam                   SR Kentucky            3:45.10D
 33  Sam McEntee                   SO Villanova           3:45.15D
 34  Jeremiah Vaughan              SR Indiana State       3:45.23D
 35  Brian Tetreault               SR Villanova           3:45.25D
 36  Taylor Gilland                SO Virginia            3:45.35D
 37  Steve Mangan                  SO Dartmouth           3:45.36D
 38  Kane Grimster                 FR Auburn              3:45.48D
 39  Johnathan Shawel              SR Notre Dame          3:45.65D
 40  Grzegorz Kalinowski           SO East Michigan       3:45.73D
 41  Kevin Dowd                    SO Virginia Tech       3:45.79D
 42  Robert Denault                FR Villanova           3:45.89D
 43  Alexander Rose                SO Wake Forest         3:45.89D
 44  Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson      SO Belmont             3:45.92D
 45  Michael Cunningham            SR Penn                3:45.93D
 46  Byron Jones                   SO Columbia            3:45.94D
 47  Tom Curr                      FR Butler              3:45.98D
 48  Lee Gilmer                    SR Furman              3:46.26D
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Craig Forys                   SR Michigan            8:28.90D
  2  Cory Leslie                   SR Ohio State          8:32.48D
  3  Andrew Poore                  SR Indiana             8:35.77D
  4  De'Sean Turner                SR Indiana             8:36.39D
  5  Donn Cabral                   SR Princeton           8:39.92D
  6  Adrien Dannemiller            SR Indiana             8:40.42D
  7  Matt Cleaver                  SR Georgia             8:42.64D
  8  Andy Weatherford              SR Indiana             8:42.77D
  9  Luis Orta                     JR Kentucky            8:45.77D
 10  Adam Green                    SR Ohio State          8:47.99D
 11  Travis Mahoney                SR Temple              8:48.18D
 12  Mattias Wolter                SO Louisville          8:50.00D
 13  Ben Torotich                  SO East Kentucky       8:50.50D
 14  Evans Kosgei                  SR Lehigh              8:52.41D
 15  John Gregorek                 SO Columbia            8:53.29D
 16  Jacob Smith                   JR High Point          8:54.56D
 17  Jason Cusack                  SR Virginia Tech       8:55.36D
 18  Eddie Owens                   FR Princeton           8:56.39D
 19  Brian Himelright              JR N.C. State          8:56.46D
 20  Josh MacDonald                SO Liberty             8:56.65D
 21  Paul Loeser                   SR Wake Forest         8:57.21D
 22  Connor Martin                 FR Princeton           8:57.61D
 23  Kenneth Bunnell               SR Navy                8:58.09D
 24  Mike Soroko                   SR Rider               8:58.12D
 25  Shaun Thompson                FR Duke                8:58.48D
 26  Joseph Whelan                 SO Syracuse            8:58.50D
 27  Ben Miller                    SO Michigan State      8:58.58D
 28  Craig Jordan                  JR Butler              8:58.84D
 29  Gordon Dooley                 SR Louisville          8:58.90D
 30  Alex Bruce-Littlewood         JR McNeese State       8:59.39D
 31  Joey Thompson                 SR UNC-Greensboro      8:59.45D
 32  Zach Ornelas                  JR Michigan            8:59.57D
 33  Ty McCormack                  SO Clemson             8:59.65D
 34  Chris Moen                    JR Appalachian St      8:59.70D
 35  Jordan Carlson                SR Notre Dame          9:00.57D
 36  Henry Sterling                SO Dartmouth           9:00.63D
 37  Ben Veilleux                  JR Columbia            9:01.00D
 38  Mark Parrish                  SO Florida             9:01.01D
 39  Kyle Chettleburgh             SR West Kentucky       9:01.35D
 40  Bryan Lewis                   SO Virginia            9:01.36D
 41  Sean Soderman                 SR Appalachian St      9:01.38D
 42  Adam Quinn                    SR Binghamton          9:01.57D
 43  Matthew Howard                SO Georgetown          9:01.67D
 44  Brandan McGee                 SO UMBC                9:01.73D
 45  Dustin Betz                   JR Indiana State       9:02.57D
 46  Dakota Peachee                JR High Point          9:02.70D
 47  Josh Cox                      FR Appalachian St      9:03.31D
 48  Nolan Fife                    FR Indiana             9:03.39D
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Chelimo                  SO UNC-Greensboro     13:21.89D
  2  Ryan Hill                     JR N.C. State         13:33.23D
  3  Mitch Goose                   SR Iona               13:34.41D
  4  Dan Lowry                     SR Brown              13:34.49D
  5  Joe Stilin                    SR Princeton          13:38.36D
  6  William Mulherin              JR Virginia Tech      13:41.06D
  7  Breandan O'Neill              SR Florida State      13:41.56D
  8  Ben Cheruiyot                 SR East Kentucky      13:47.62D
  9  Sean Keveren                  JR Virginia           13:48.34D
 10  Andrew Springer               SO Georgetown         13:48.74D
 11  Andrew Colley                 SO N.C. State         13:49.61D
 12  Domenick DeMatteo             SO Duke               13:50.22D
 13  Jim Spisak                    JR Duquesne           13:50.44D
 14  Soufiane Bouchikhi            JR East Kentucky      13:50.64D
 15  Craig Forys                   SR Michigan           13:52.14D
 16  David Rooney                  JR McNeese State      13:53.04D
 17  Kyle King                     FR Virginia           13:55.60D
 18  Chris Bendtsen                SO Princeton          13:57.51D
 19  Mark Dennin                   JR Georgetown         13:58.62D
 20  Sandy Roberts                 SR N.C. State         13:59.93D
 21  Joseph Chebet                 JR West Kentucky      14:00.64D
 22  Bobby Moldovan                SR N.C. State         14:00.90D
 23  Cody Rome                     SR Navy               14:01.36D
 24  Martin Hehir                  FR Syracuse           14:01.60D
 25  Matt Duffy                    SR Brown              14:01.66D
 26  Terefe Ejigu                  JR East Michigan      14:01.76D
 27  Jake Byrne                    FR Iona               14:01.99D
 28  David Madrigal                FR Michigan State     14:02.54D
 29  Josh Izewski                  JR Florida            14:02.57D
 30  Thomas Curtin                 FR Virginia Tech      14:02.86D
 31  Pat Schellberg                SO North Carolina     14:03.14D
 32  Everett Hackett               SR George Mason       14:03.16D
 33  Brandon Lord                  SO Georgia            14:03.33D
 34  Morgan Pearson                FR Duke               14:03.53D
 35  Cale Allen                    JR Purdue             14:03.91D
 36  TC Lumbar                     SR Georgetown         14:04.75D
 37  Deus Rwaheru                  SR West Kentucky      14:04.81D
 38  Christopher Johnson           JR Colgate            14:05.33D
 39  Tyler Udland                  SO Princeton          14:05.78D
 40  Dominic Channon               JR Providence         14:06.69D
 41  Michael Frankin               JR Princeton          14:06.82D
 42  Vince McNally                 SR Penn State         14:06.94D
 43  Andrew Kowalsky               FR Iona               14:07.57D
 44  John Bleday                   SO Dartmouth          14:07.89D
 45  Thomas Porter                 FR Virginia           14:07.94D
 46  John Raneri                   SO North Carolina     14:08.49D
 47  Lee Carey                     JR Providence         14:08.68D
 48  Ben Hubers                    SR Indiana            14:09.39D
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Soufiane Bouchikhi            JR East Kentucky      28:35.91D
  2  Zachary Mayhew                JR Indiana            28:55.06D
  3  Kyle Dawson                   SR Penn State         28:55.33D
  4  Justus David                  JR Mid. Tenn. St      28:55.69D
  5  Michael Fout                  JR Florida State      28:57.89D
  6  Tito Medrano                  JR Syracuse           29:07.73D
  7  Alexander Soderberg           SR Iona               29:09.35D
  8  Daniel Mutai                  JR UL-Monroe          29:10.20D
  9  Pat Dupont                    JR Syracuse           29:14.83D
 10  Deus Rwaheru                  SR West Kentucky      29:15.06D
 11  Ethan Shaw                    SR Dartmouth          29:17.89D
 12  Chris Berry                   SR UT-Chattanooga     29:19.72D
 13  Sam Alexander                 SR Cen Connecticut    29:21.06D
 14  Martin Grady                  SO Notre Dame         29:21.87D
 15  D.J. McMillan                 SR Georgia Tech       29:22.45D
 16  Brett Kelly                   JR Cornell            29:24.58D
 17  Seth Proctor                  SR Florida State      29:26.09D
 18  Mike Murphy                   JR Columbia           29:26.68D
 19  Alejandro Arroyo Yamin        SO Princeton          29:27.00D
 20  Josh Hardin                   SO William & Mary     29:28.07D
 21  TC Lumbar                     SR Georgetown         29:28.93D
 22  Sean Keveren                  JR Virginia           29:31.86D
 23  Mark Dennin                   JR Georgetown         29:31.99D
 24  Paul Katam                    SO UNC-Greensboro     29:34.57D
 25  Brian Leung                   SR Princeton          29:34.72D
 26  Robert Molke                  JR Syracuse           29:35.72D
 27  James Leakos                  SO Harvard            29:37.17D
 28  Craig Murphy                  JR Iona               29:37.55D
 29  Ben Cheruiyot                 SR East Kentucky      29:38.47D
 30  Craig Padgett                 SR Indiana State      29:38.70D
 31  Andrew Brodeur                SR Duke               29:39.00D
 32  Thomas Dialynas               SR Princeton          29:41.22D
 33  Alexander Lundy               SR Georgetown         29:42.29D
 34  Nico Composto                 SO Columbia           29:42.77D
 35  Everett Hackett               SR George Mason       29:43.17D
 36  Patrick Campbell              JR N.C. State         29:43.36D
 37  Morsi Rayyan                  SO Michigan           29:43.44D
 38  Leoule Degfae                 SO Virginia Tech      29:46.10D
 39  Chris Mills                   SR St. Francis-PA     29:47.91D
 40  Kevin McDonnell               SR St. Joseph's-PA    29:48.80D
 41  Ryan Hopkins                  SR Davidson           29:49.01D
 42  Alex McGrath                  JR William & Mary     29:51.31D
 43  Gilbert Kemboi                JR USC Upstate        29:51.99D
 44  Alfredo Santana               SO La Salle           29:52.10D
 45  Chris Cipro                   SR Penn State         29:53.07D
 46  Gary Brownell                 SR Columbia           29:54.00D
 47  Albaro Escalera               JR Indiana State      29:55.38D
 48  David Hausherr                SR La Salle           29:56.87D
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Devon Hill                    SR Miami                 13.35D
  2  Barrett Nugent                SR LSU                   13.37D
  3  Spencer Adams                 JR Clemson               13.39D
  4  Jarret Eaton                  SR Syracuse              13.47D
  5  Greggmar Swift                SO Indiana State         13.49D
  6  Eddie Lovett                  SO Florida               13.54D
  7  Aramis Massenburg             SR Norfolk State         13.64D
  8  Keith Nkrumah                 JR Norfolk State         13.68D
  9  Kendall Parks                 SR Kennesaw State        13.77D
 10  Ackeem Smith                  JR MD-Eastern Shore      13.79D
 11  Kemar Clarke                  SR Bethune-Cookman       13.80D
 12  Gonzalo Barroilhet            SR Florida State         13.81D
 13  Demoye Bogle                  SO Ohio State            13.81D
 14  Marcus Maxey                  JR Clemson               13.82D
 15  Charlton Rolle                SR Clemson               13.87D
 16  Amadou Gueye                  SO Syracuse              13.87D
 17  Tashaun Hill                  JR Pittsburgh            13.89D
 18  Isaac McReynolds              JR Charlotte             13.90D
 19  Milan Ristic                  SO UNC-Asheville         13.94D
 20  Josh Thompson                 FR Pittsburgh            13.96D
 21  Robert Jackson                SR Memphis               13.98D
 22  Donta Young                   JR S.C. State            13.98D
 23  Kendall Hayes                 SO Louisiana Tech        13.99D
 24  Zach Ray                      SR Maryland              13.99D
 25  Jeff Artis-Gray               JR Virginia Tech         14.00D
 26  Claudio DelliCarpini          SO Connecticut           14.02D
 27  Bertony Jean-Louis            SR Sacred Heart          14.03D
 28  Cory Holman                   SR Georgia               14.05D
 29  Terry Benson                  SR Tennessee             14.05D
 30  Brandon Winters               SO Purdue                14.07D
 31  Calvin Arsenault              FR Louisville            14.08D
 32  Selwyn Maxwell                FR Connecticut           14.08D
 33  Randy McCoy                   JR So. Mississippi       14.09D
 34  Maurice Lyke                  SO Indiana State         14.10D
 35  AJ Dohanic                    SR Appalachian St        14.10D
 36  Bentrell McGee                FR Jackson State         14.11D
 37  Herman Washington             SO Michigan              14.12D
 38  Thaddeus Curtis               SO Troy                  14.14D
 39  Matthew Callanan              SR Syracuse              14.15D
 40  Marcus Pope                   SR West Kentucky         14.16D
 41  Roy Smith                     SO North Carolina        14.16D
 42  Tyrell Forde                  FR Memphis               14.16D
 43  Dailyn Moore                  JR Cincinnati            14.16D
 44  Joseph Samuels                SO East Carolina         14.17D
 45  Erich Seals                   JR Southern              14.17D
 46  David Lindsay                 JR UNC-Wilmington        14.19D
 47  Elijah Britton                FR Clemson               14.22D
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ali Arastu                    SO Michigan              49.43D
  2  Jermaine Lowery               SR Pittsburgh            50.25D
  3  Carson Blanks                 SR Mississippi           50.30D
  4  Emanuel Mayers                SR Miss State            50.32D
  5  Keith Nkrumah                 JR Norfolk State         50.40D
  6  Nathan Arnett                 JR Miss State            50.44D
  7  Antonio Blanks                FR Ohio State            50.50D
  8  Javonte Lipsey                FR North Carolina        50.67D
  9  David Aristil                 SR South Florida         50.68D
 10  Andre Walsh                   JR MD-Eastern Shore      50.69D
 11  Marcus Pope                   SR West Kentucky         50.72D
 12  Roscoe Payne                  SR Mid. Tenn. St         50.76D
 13  Zach Ray                      SR Maryland              50.84D
 14  Jibri Victorian               JR Coppin State          50.85D
 15  Phillip Adams                 SR Georgia               50.99D
 16  Toby Ulm                      SR Georgetown            51.05D
 17  Quinton Harley                JR East Carolina         51.28D
 18  Drew Branch                   FR Georgia               51.29D
 19  Stephen Vitale                SO Boston U.             51.40D
 20  Trey Charles                  SR Morgan State          51.45D
 21  Terry Benson                  SR Tennessee             51.50D
 22  Brandon Williams              SO Memphis               51.59D
 23  Reynaldo Radlin               JR North Carolina        51.60D
 24  Jerome Lowery                 SR Pittsburgh            51.61D
 25  Nicoy Hines                   JR Villanova             51.62D
 26  Juan Stenner                  FR South Carolina        51.76D
 27  Cordell Livingston            JR Charlotte             51.88D
 28  Yusuf Muhammad                SO Louisiana Tech        51.88D
 29  Kenny McClain                 SR Cornell               51.94D
 30  Demoye Bogle                  SO Ohio State            51.98D
 31  Brandon Post                  SR Cen Michigan          52.11D
 32  Roy Smith                     SO North Carolina        52.12D
 33  George Empty                  JR George Mason          52.12D
 34  Karlis Daube                  JR West Kentucky         52.18D
 35  William Cole                  JR Buffalo               52.29D
 36  James Burroughs               JR Rider                 52.39D
 37  Sean Collins                  SO Fordham               52.43D
 38  Brian Word                    SO Mississippi           52.46D
 39  Jordon Frazier                SR Louisville            52.46D
 40  Taylor Courtney               JR Liberty               52.46D
 41  Jamel Sams                    FR UL-Monroe             52.48D
 42  Max Tuttle                    SO Indiana State         52.49D
 43  Devin Brewer                  FR Virginia              52.52D
 44  Marcus Brooks                 JR Ohio State            52.54D
 45  Ryan Hindes                   SR Indiana               52.57D
 46  Mitchell Switzer              JR Vermont               52.62D
 47  Keenan Michael                JR Michigan State        52.63D
 48  J'Lani Pryce                  SO Akron                 52.64D
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn                                                 38.30D
  2  Florida                                                38.67D
  3  Florida State                                          39.00D
  4  Miss State                                             39.17D
  5  LSU                                                    39.49D
  6  Charleston Southern                                    39.60D
  7  Indiana                                                39.60D
  8  Georgia                                                39.71D
  9  Maryland-Eastern Shore                                 39.86D
 10  Mississippi                                            39.90D
 11  South Carolina                                         39.92D
 12  Virginia Tech                                          39.95D
 13  Ohio State                                             39.97D
 14  Tennessee                                              40.09D
 15  Savannah State                                         40.10D
 16  N. Carolina A&T                                        40.13D
 17  Pittsburgh                                             40.23D
 18  Hampton                                                40.31D
 19  Northwestern St.                                       40.32D
 20  Connecticut                                            40.33D
 21  East Carolina                                          40.41D
 22  Kennesaw State                                         40.45D
 23  Louisiana Tech                                         40.45D
 24  Appalachian State                                      40.46D
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                              3:02.41D
  2  Miss State                                           3:03.12D
  3  LSU                                                  3:03.20D
  4  Penn State                                           3:04.78D
  5  Indiana                                              3:05.69D
  6  George Mason                                         3:05.93D
  7  Georgia                                              3:06.08D
  8  Michigan                                             3:06.27D
  9  Ohio State                                           3:06.31D
 10  Norfolk State                                        3:06.87D
 11  Delaware State                                       3:07.14D
 12  Notre Dame                                           3:07.51D
 13  Mississippi                                          3:07.79D
 14  Pittsburgh                                           3:08.09D
 15  South Carolina                                       3:08.31D
 16  Hampton                                              3:08.41D
 17  North Carolina                                       3:08.51D
 18  South Florida                                        3:08.69D
 19  N. Carolina A&T                                      3:08.71D
 20  Virginia                                             3:08.80D
 21  Boston U.                                            3:08.85D
 22  Auburn                                               3:08.95D
 23  Mid. Tenn. State                                     3:09.10D
 24  Rutgers                                              3:09.12D
 
Event 13  Men High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricky Robertson               JR Mississippi           2.32mD
  2  Derek Drouin                  JR Indiana               2.31mD
  3  Dwight Barbiasz               JR Florida               2.25mD
  4  Maalik Reynolds               SO Penn                  2.24mD
  5  Michael Krone                 SO Duke                  2.23mD
  6  DJ Smith                      SO Auburn                2.23mD
  7  Montez Blair                  SO Cornell               2.22mD
  8  Marcus Jackson                SO Miss State            2.22mD
  9  Darius Purcell                SR Appalachian St        2.22mD
 10  Tanner Anderson               SO Duke                  2.21mD
 11  Darius King                   SO Indiana               2.21mD
 12  Ronnie Black                  JR Virginia Tech         2.21mD
 13  Kris Kornegay-Gober           JR N.C. State            2.21mD
 14  Geoff Davis                   JR Purdue                2.20mD
 15  Tyler Campbell                JR Alabama               2.19mD
 16  Jon Hill                      JR Maryland              2.19mD
 17  James Harris                  SO Miss State            2.19mD
 18  Daryl Saunders                FR Appalachian St        2.18mD
 19  Darius Lynwood                SO Memphis               2.18mD
 20  Marcus Norwood JR             SR So. Mississippi       2.17mD
 21  Kyle Wheeler                  FR Liberty               2.16mD
 22  David Fajoyomi                SO Fordham               2.15mD
 23  Willie Calvin                 JR N.C. Central          2.15mD
 24  Sean Reilly                   JR Penn State            2.15mD
 25  Noel James                    JR Connecticut           2.15mD
 26  Kurt Schneider                JR Michigan State        2.14mD
 27  John James                    JR Norfolk State         2.14mD
 28  Rico Taylor                   SO MD-Eastern Shore      2.14mD
 29  Mykhail Chambers              JR Georgia Tech          2.14mD
 30  Major Clay                    SR Indiana State         2.14mD
 31  Larry Henry                   JR Troy                  2.13mD
 32  Darryl McDuffie               FR Temple                2.13mD
 33  Jon Hendershot                SO Penn State            2.12mD
 34  Torian Ware                   FR Clemson               2.12mD
 35  Tommy Butler                  SO Cornell               2.11mD
 36  Sander Maes                   FR UL-Lafayette          2.11mD
 37  Clint Broussard               JR UL-Monroe             2.11mD
 38  Frankie Hammond               SR Florida               2.11mD
 39  Cyrus Johnson                 FR West Kentucky         2.11mD
 40  Owen Hughes                   FR Michigan State        2.11mD
 41  Kevin Jackson                 JR Michigan State        2.11mD
 42  Dylan Moore                   JR North Carolina        2.11mD
 43  Jonathon Christensen          FR Indiana State         2.11mD
 44  Alexander Bowen               FR Albany                2.10mD
 45  Kenneth Agee                  JR Kent State            2.10mD
 46  Drew Kanz-O'Shea              SO East Carolina         2.10mD
 47  Trey McRae                    FR Charlotte             2.10mD
 48  Kenneth Hoskins               SR Jackson State         2.10mD
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Marvin Reitze                 SR South Carolina        5.51mD
  2  Sam Kendricks                 FR Mississippi           5.50mD
  3  Nikita Kirillov               FR Georgia Tech          5.45mD
  4  Chris Roy                     SR UL-Lafayette          5.40mD
  5  Chase Brannon                 SO Tennessee             5.40mD
  6  Hunter Hall                   SR Virginia Tech         5.40mD
  7  Kevin Schipper                SR Notre Dame            5.40mD
  8  Nico Weiler                   JR Harvard               5.38mD
  9  Caleb Ebbets                  SO Georgia               5.32mD
 10  Kovey Simmons                 SR SE Louisiana          5.31mD
 11  Andrew LaHaye                 SR Florida State         5.31mD
 12  Thomas Reinecke               JR LSU                   5.30mD
 13  Joe Davis                     SR Virginia Tech         5.30mD
 14  Michael Miller                JR Virginia Tech         5.30mD
 15  Andreas Duplantis             FR LSU                   5.30mD
 16  Michael Seaman                SR Samford               5.30mD
 17  Robert Rasnick                SR Tennessee             5.30mD
 18  Jack Greenlee                 JR Michigan              5.26mD
 19  Karlis Pujats                 SR Memphis               5.26mD
 20  Matt Shuler                   SR South Carolina        5.26mD
 21  Joe Wesley                    JR Akron                 5.25mD
 22  Shawn Light                   SO Akron                 5.25mD
 23  Austin Crenshaw               SO Memphis               5.23mD
 24  Michael Vani                  JR UL-Lafayette          5.21mD
 25  Aaron Unterberger             JR Georgia Tech          5.20mD
 26  Owen Wagoner                  SO Samford               5.20mD
 27  Joseph Caraway                JR LSU                   5.20mD
 28  John Smith                    SR Georgia               5.18mD
 29  Justin Amezquita              SO Duke                  5.18mD
 30  Mitch Erickson                SO Purdue                5.16mD
 31  Scott Houston                 JR North Carolina        5.15mD
 32  David Shepherd                SO North Florida         5.15mD
 33  Kolby Shepherd                SR Liberty               5.13mD
 34  Stephen Hodapp                SO East Carolina         5.12mD
 35  Peter Roach                   SO Cornell               5.12mD
 36  Josh Dangel                   SO Cincinnati            5.11mD
 37  Drew Marcello                 JR Florida State         5.11mD
 38  Josh Kettlewell               SR Cen Michigan          5.11mD
 39  Drew Volz                     FR South Florida         5.11mD
 40  Jaora Johnson                 JR LSU                   5.10mD
 41  Alfonso Scannapieco           SO Albany                5.10mD
 42  David Slovenski               SR Princeton             5.10mD
 43  Cody Marshall                 SO Ohio State            5.10mD
 44  Chris Uhle                    FR Virginia Tech         5.10mD
 45  Mark Vetere                   FR Navy                  5.08mD
 46  Kyle Duggan                   SR Connecticut           5.08mD
 47  Daniel Garrett                SR Akron                 5.07mD
 48  Joe Tesner                    JR East Michigan         5.07mD
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Damar Forbes                  JR LSU                   8.13mD
  2  Jarrett Samuels               FR Miss State            7.98mD
  3  Jarrod Hutchen                JR South Carolina        7.97mD
  4  Mike Hartfield                JR Ohio State            7.96mD
  5  Neamen Wise                   JR South Florida         7.92mD
  6  Kyron Blaise                  SR LSU                   7.91mD
  7  Lavell Handy                  SR George Mason          7.85mD
  8  Kamal Fuller                  SO Alabama               7.84mD
  9  Omar Craddock                 JR Florida               7.70mD
 10  Tevarus Christian             SR Miss State            7.70mD
 11  Korbin Smith                  JR Ohio State            7.68mD
 12  Marquis Dendy                 FR Florida               7.68mD
 13  Wesley Smith                  SR Louisville            7.68mD
 14  Corryl Boyd                   SR Long Island           7.65mD
 15  Albert Johnson                SR Manhattan             7.62mD
 16  Corey Crawford                FR Rutgers               7.61mD
 17  Lavon Allen                   SR Charleston South      7.61mD
 18  Rashad Cannon                 SR Norfolk State         7.61mD
 19  Tyshaun Peoples               SR Akron                 7.59mD
 20  Reginald Steele               SO Pittsburgh            7.59mD
 21  Stephen MacDonald             SR Ohio State            7.58mD
 22  Paul Madzivire                SO Florida State         7.57mD
 23  Curtis Beach                  SO Duke                  7.56mD
 24  Aerial Chatman                SO UNC-Wilmington        7.55mD
 25  Jeff Artis-Gray               JR Virginia Tech         7.54mD
 26  Travaughn Baker-Johnson       JR George Mason          7.54mD
 27  Joshua Sigler                 FR UL-Lafayette          7.53mD
 28  Caleb Lee                     SR Mississippi           7.52mD
 29  Aaron Lucas                   SR St. Peter's           7.52mD
 30  Steven Bell                   SO Cornell               7.50mD
 31  Braxton Drummond              FR Charleston South      7.48mD
 32  Daryl Baptiste                JR Akron                 7.48mD
 33  Desmond Brown                 JR Tennessee             7.47mD
 34  Sean Lewis                    SR Grambling             7.46mD
 35  Tyler Anderson                FR Tennessee             7.46mD
 36  Brian Richards                JR Long Island           7.45mD
 37  Stefan Brits                  FR Florida State         7.45mD
 38  Phillip Young                 SO Florida State         7.44mD
 39  Terence Boyd                  FR Kentucky              7.43mD
 40  Romaine Burke                 SR Coppin State          7.43mD
 41  Cory Holman                   SR Georgia               7.42mD
 42  Jameel Abdul-Mateen           FR Clemson               7.41mD
 43  Phillippe Moore               SO SE Louisiana          7.41mD
 44  Jake Wainwright               SR Charlotte             7.40mD
 45  Devin Davis                   FR UL-Lafayette          7.40mD
 46  Elbert Maxwell                FR Villanova             7.39mD
 47  Chase Aaronson                SR Cornell               7.38mD
 48  Solomon Atosona               SO Mid. Tenn. St         7.38mD
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Omar Craddock                 JR Florida              16.71mD
  2  Kyron Blaise                  SR LSU                  16.49mD
  3  Marcus Robinson               SR Virginia             16.40mD
  4  Phillip Young                 SO Florida State        16.30mD
  5  Ricky Robertson               JR Mississippi          16.21mD
  6  Hasheem Halim                 SR Virginia Tech        16.18mD
  7  Kentrell Sanders              SO Mississippi          15.91mD
  8  Damon McLean                  SO Princeton            15.88mD
  9  Ernest Rollins                SR Indiana State        15.76mD
 10  Shai Carpenter                FR Clemson              15.75mD
 11  Aaron LaGarde                 SR Georgia              15.74mD
 12  Jonathan Gardner              SO Georgia Tech         15.71mD
 13  Donald Scott                  SO East Michigan        15.67mD
 14  Olumide Olamigoke             SR Indiana              15.65mD
 15  Kevin Bostick                 JR Rutgers              15.63mD
 16  Jason Harper                  SO Miss State           15.61mD
 17  Owen Cain                     SO MD-Eastern Shore     15.57mD
 18  Lavell Handy                  SR George Mason         15.56mD
 19  Rex Parker                    SR Indiana              15.55mD
 20  Wilmot Stubblefield           JR Long Island          15.54mD
 21  Morris Kersh                  JR Mississippi          15.54mD
 22  Dan Scott                     SO Cornell              15.51mD
 23  Kenneth Bellard               SR UL-Lafayette         15.50mD
 24  Marquis Dendy                 FR Florida              15.48mD
 25  Isaiah Harris                 SO St. Peter's          15.45mD
 26  Keenan Smith                  FR N.C. A&T             15.43mD
 27  Seon Powell                   SR Louisville           15.40mD
 28  Cordairo Golden               SO Mid. Tenn. St        15.40mD
 29  Tyrone Putman                 SR Rutgers              15.40mD
 30  Dorian Johnson                JR South Carolina       15.39mD
 31  O'Daylon Thibeaux             JR UL-Lafayette         15.39mD
 32  Aerial Chatman                SO UNC-Wilmington       15.29mD
 33  Kwame Boatwright              JR N.C. State           15.29mD
 34  Shane Lewis                   SO South Florida        15.26mD
 35  Josh Howard                   SR UL-Monroe            15.26mD
 36  Terence Boyd                  FR Kentucky             15.25mD
 37  Ryan Satchell                 FR Virginia             15.25mD
 38  Ronald Woodley                JR Rhode Island         15.24mD
 39  Dwight Webley                 SR George Mason         15.24mD
 40  Warrick Campbell              SO Alabama              15.23mD
 41  Rob Falchi                    SR Kent State           15.23mD
 42  Gabriel Pickett               SO Temple               15.22mD
 43  Jarred Gambrell               FR Michigan State       15.18mD
 44  Derek Holland                 FR Temple               15.15mD
 45  Marcus Stephens               SR S.C. State           15.13mD
 46  Cyrus Johnson                 FR West Kentucky        15.11mD
 47  Jamal Tiller                  SO Appalachian St       15.11mD
 48  Jared Baldwin                 SR N.C. A&T             15.11mD
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Kovacs                    SR Penn State           20.85mD
  2  Stephen Saenz                 SO Auburn               19.57mD
  3  Nick Vena                     FR Virginia             19.51mD
  4  Dennis Aliotta                JR East Carolina        19.39mD
  5  Albert Fornette               JR UL-Lafayette         19.39mD
  6  Matt DeChant                  SR Ohio State           19.38mD
  7  Robert Golabek                SR Buffalo              19.32mD
  8  Caleb Whitener                SO Georgia              19.30mD
  9  Logan Caldwell                JR Penn State           18.89mD
 10  Stephen Mozia                 FR Cornell              18.81mD
 11  Vincent Elardo                SR Monmouth             18.56mD
 12  Matthew Hoty                  FR Tennessee            18.54mD
 13  Zach Hill                     SO Michigan State       18.48mD
 14  Bobby Grace                   SO Youngstown St        18.36mD
 15  Jacob Keeling                 SR Rhode Island         18.23mD
 16  Ryan Smith                    JR Liberty              18.23mD
 17  Ed Wesela                     SR Miss State           18.19mD
 18  Marcus Popenfoose             SO Auburn               18.17mD
 19  Michael Barbas                SR Duke                 18.03mD
 20  Jakob Engel                   JR Purdue               18.01mD
 21  Kwabena Keene                 JR North Carolina       17.97mD
 22  Ben Glauser                   FR Harvard              17.97mD
 23  Tyler Branch                  SR Ohio State           17.73mD
 24  Demetre Baker                 SO So. Alabama          17.72mD
 25  Errol Jeffrey                 SO Monmouth             17.69mD
 26  Luka Mustafic                 FR Virginia Tech        17.67mD
 27  Dustin Brode                  SO Harvard              17.62mD
 28  Thomas Canchola               JR McNeese State        17.56mD
 29  Nicholas Banke                JR Akron                17.52mD
 30  Bob Belden                    SR Cornell              17.46mD
 31  Shane Carle                   JR Monmouth             17.40mD
 32  Mike Alleman                  JR Connecticut          17.38mD
 33  Robert Collingwood            JR So. Mississippi      17.36mD
 34  Aaron Crabtree                SR Kent State           17.36mD
 35  Corey Knox                    SR Buffalo              17.34mD
 36  Igor Liokumovich              FR Harvard              17.34mD
 37  Andrew Brock                  SO Notre Dame           17.33mD
 38  Marcus Brown                  JR Clemson              17.31mD
 39  Jacob Brenza                  SO Penn                 17.25mD
 40  Thomas Ciccoli                SR Monmouth             17.24mD
 41  Chris Littleton               SR Cincinnati           17.24mD
 42  Derek Dark                    SR UL-Monroe            17.22mD
 43  Alex Rose                     JR Cen Michigan         17.12mD
 44  Cory Thalheimer               JR Clemson              17.02mD
 45  Michael Putman                SR Florida State        17.00mD
 46  Petr Novotny                  JR Georgia              17.00mD
 47  Louis Day                     JR South Carolina       16.99mD
 48  Aaron Ide                     SR Michigan State       16.98mD
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jared Thomas                  SR South Florida        61.26mD
  2  Rodney Brown                  FR LSU                  58.12mD
  3  Lonnie Pugh                   JR Michigan State       57.95mD
  4  Nathaniel Williams            SO N.C. State           57.63mD
  5  Andrew Evans                  SO Kentucky             57.56mD
  6  Alex Rose                     JR Cen Michigan         56.33mD
  7  Joey Torres                   SR So. Alabama          56.23mD
  8  Burke McCarty                 SO Georgia              55.96mD
  9  Nicholas Banke                JR Akron                55.47mD
 10  Jeff Milliron                 SO SE Louisiana         55.45mD
 11  Zachary Duncavage             SO Navy                 55.33mD
 12  Nick Vena                     FR Virginia             54.84mD
 13  Chris Littleton               SR Cincinnati           54.66mD
 14  Demetre Baker                 SO So. Alabama          54.20mD
 15  Marcus Popenfoose             SO Auburn               54.15mD
 16  Jake Haseman                  SR Cincinnati           54.08mD
 17  Patrick Jablonski             SR Northeastern         54.01mD
 18  Tavis Bailey                  FR Tennessee            53.98mD
 19  Emory Parsons                 SR North Carolina       53.93mD
 20  Kerrick Williams              JR Charlotte            53.85mD
 21  Corey Knox                    SR Buffalo              53.82mD
 22  Emmanuel Stewart              SO Morgan State         53.80mD
 23  Michael Levine                JR Yale                 53.79mD
 24  Matthias Tayala               FR Kent State           53.77mD
 25  Will Barr                     SO Penn State           53.65mD
 26  Stephen Saenz                 SO Auburn               53.63mD
 27  Antonio James                 FR Michigan State       53.59mD
 28  Montrell Morrow               SO East Carolina        53.47mD
 29  Petr Novotny                  JR Georgia              53.35mD
 30  Justin Gagne                  JR Maine                53.30mD
 31  Stephen Mozia                 FR Cornell              53.22mD
 32  Anthony Thomas                JR Notre Dame           53.00mD
 33  Nathan Hoch                   SR Miami (Ohio)         52.94mD
 34  Matt DeChant                  SR Ohio State           52.82mD
 35  Eddie Lynn                    JR Troy                 52.80mD
 36  Nealie Whitt                  SR N.C. Central         52.66mD
 37  Kenneth Sugishita             JR USC Upstate          52.53mD
 38  Daniel Galos                  SR Indiana              52.47mD
 39  Richard Collingwood           JR So. Mississippi      52.47mD
 40  Isiah Kent                    SO Kentucky             52.29mD
 41  Jared Stalling                JR Appalachian St       52.25mD
 42  Matthew Hoty                  FR Tennessee            52.21mD
 43  Roman Ewald                   SR Manhattan            52.12mD
 44  Bob Belden                    SR Cornell              52.06mD
 45  Robert Stein                  SO Miami (Ohio)         51.99mD
 46  Jule Rich                     FR N.C. State           51.97mD
 47  Ray Drew                      FR Georgia              51.90mD
 48  Ryan Smith                    JR Liberty              51.79mD
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Conor McCullough              SO Princeton            74.01mD
  2  Alexander Ziegler             JR Virginia Tech        73.17mD
  3  Jeremy Postin                 JR Florida              70.73mD
  4  Justin Welch                  SO Georgia              66.73mD
  5  Michael Lauro                 SR LSU                  66.39mD
  6  Anastas Papazov               FR Manhattan            66.08mD
  7  Brandon Pounds                JR Indiana State        65.34mD
  8  Montrell Morrow               SO East Carolina        64.57mD
  9  Carson Sears                  SO Gardner-Webb         64.48mD
 10  Ryan McCullough               SR Cen Michigan         64.20mD
 11  Nicolo Bolla                  JR Troy                 63.85mD
 12  Denis Mahmic                  JR Virginia Tech        63.39mD
 13  Vincenzo Chiariello           SR Virginia             63.16mD
 14  Eric Hubbard                  SR Akron                62.96mD
 15  Leonard Joseph                JR Bucknell             62.87mD
 16  Ethan Dennis                  SO Michigan             62.75mD
 17  Jay Gillespie                 SR Michigan State       62.19mD
 18  Max Mays                      SR Ohio State           61.84mD
 19  Dennis Aliotta                JR East Carolina        61.73mD
 20  Max Milder                    SO Northeastern         61.73mD
 21  Kevin Mays                    SR Cen Michigan         60.96mD
 22  Thaddeus Kusiak               JR Rhode Island         60.87mD
 23  Nicholas Snoad                JR Army                 60.66mD
 24  Joshua Faboyede               JR Connecticut          60.64mD
 25  Sam Bombaugh                  SO Louisville           60.63mD
 26  Matthias Tayala               FR Kent State           60.55mD
 27  Will Barr                     SO Penn State           60.53mD
 28  Brad Bolton                   FR Michigan             60.25mD
 29  Daniel Galos                  SR Indiana              59.97mD
 30  William Janes                 JR Rhode Island         59.56mD
 31  Joey Torres                   SR So. Alabama          59.50mD
 32  Ben Glauser                   FR Harvard              59.45mD
 33  Ryan Smith                    JR Liberty              59.42mD
 34  Jason Roberts                 SR Charlotte            59.27mD
 35  Suyi Georgewill               JR So. Mississippi      59.16mD
 36  Vincent Elardo                SR Monmouth             59.14mD
 37  Jamie Van Pelt                SR West Carolina        58.84mD
 38  Michael Levine                JR Yale                 58.71mD
 39  William Hubber                SO Memphis              58.68mD
 40  Bo Crabtree                   SO Kent State           58.56mD
 41  Jared Stalling                JR Appalachian St       58.52mD
 42  Jared Crafton                 JR McNeese State        58.24mD
 43  Eric Lewis                    SO Detroit Mercy        58.23mD
 44  Tom Davis                     SR Ohio State           58.18mD
 45  Kenneth Sugishita             JR USC Upstate          58.15mD
 46  David Triassi                 JR Florida              58.09mD
 47  Andrew Hills                  SR Notre Dame           58.05mD
 48  Adam Ruiz                     SR Miami (Ohio)         57.98mD
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stipe Zunic                   SO Florida              77.89mD
  2  Martins Pildavs               SR Troy                 75.60mD
  3  Raymond Dykstra               FR Kentucky             75.41mD
  4  Andy Fahringer                SR Virginia             75.19mD
  5  Matthias Treff                JR Virginia Tech        74.68mD
  6  Brian Moore                   SR Georgia              74.30mD
  7  Ignacio Guerra                SR West Kentucky        74.04mD
  8  Richard McKay                 SR UL-Monroe            73.46mD
  9  Ben Lincoln                   JR Wake Forest          73.23mD
 10  Jason Flanagan                SR Coastal Carolina     73.01mD
 11  Brandon Heroux                SR William & Mary       71.85mD
 12  Ben Chretien                  SR McNeese State        71.61mD
 13  Jared Baird                   SR Winthrop             71.30mD
 14  Kyle Bynum                    FR Memphis              70.27mD
 15  Aaron Moore                   SR LSU                  69.96mD
 16  Joshua Suttmeier              FR South Carolina       69.42mD
 17  Jeremy Tuttle                 FR LSU                  69.34mD
 18  Vincent DuVernois             JR Monmouth             68.77mD
 19  Jacob Keeling                 SR Rhode Island         68.49mD
 20  Matthew McConaughey           SO East Carolina        67.95mD
 21  Braydon Anderson              SO Georgia              67.80mD
 22  Brian Zimmerman               SR Cincinnati           67.72mD
 23  Robert Robbins                FR Kent State           67.11mD
 24  Dean Sullivan                 FR Harvard              67.00mD
 25  Ben Lapane                    SO Mississippi          66.10mD
 26  Miles Snelgrove               JR Navy                 66.08mD
 27  Thomas Oliver                 SR Samford              65.87mD
 28  Mackenzie Howell              JR Troy                 65.68mD
 29  Sam Barnhardt                 JR East Carolina        65.61mD
 30  Chris Carper                  SO Robert Morris        65.44mD
 31  Ryan Roubion                  SR LSU                  65.35mD
 32  Brian Florek                  JR Kent State           65.21mD
 33  Joshua Cox                    FR Louisiana Tech       65.16mD
 34  Zach Torrell                  FR Monmouth             65.04mD
 35  Austin Carpenter              JR Duke                 64.54mD
 36  Eric Alfiere                  SR Connecticut          64.49mD
 37  Christian Spaulding           FR High Point           64.45mD
 38  Brett Gilson                  JR Dartmouth            64.29mD
 39  Emmanuel Stewart              SO Morgan State         63.98mD
 40  Kenneth Stephens              SO Ohio State           63.94mD
 41  Stephen Calogrides            SR So. Alabama          63.92mD
 42  Sam Hoadley                   SR Vermont              63.70mD
 43  Thomas Lang                   FR Duke                 63.59mD
 44  Jacob Sunday                  FR Buffalo              63.42mD
 45  Philip LeBlanc                SO LSU                  63.42mD
 46  Josh Jordan                   JR McNeese State        63.18mD
 47  Eli Skinner                   JR Penn State           63.09mD
 48  Casey Comeaux                 SR UL-Lafayette         63.00mD


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version