RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - WOSSAA Track Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26 2012, 12:11 AM | 97489 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
WOSSAA Track Championships
May 24, 2012 to May 25, 2012
London, ON, CA
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3000m | 1500m Steeple | 2k Steeple | 80m Hurdles | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 400m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | 1500m Wheelchair
 
Mens 100m Ambulatory Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Salomons, Cody   London Christian 13.89 -2.6 1  
2 Newell, Devon   Central Huron 18.87 -2.6 1  
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peters, Alex   FE Madill 11.70 -3.2 1  
2 DeNard, Lucas   Catholic Central 11.74 -3.2 1  
3 Puvanendran, Victor   AB Lucas 12.25 -3.2 1  
4 Lobb, Kieran   St Anne's - Clin 12.46 -3.2 1  
5 Freeman, Blake   St Joseph's - St 12.46 -3.2 1  
6 Kroetsch, Kaleb   Sir Frederick Ba 12.50 -3.2 1  
7 Bertens, Koen   South Huron 12.55 -3.2 1  
-- Poljanowski, Stefan   Regina Mundi FS -3.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Peters, Alex   FE Madill 12.00 -2.8 3  
2 DeNard, Lucas   Catholic Central 12.17 -4.0 2  
4 Poljanowski, Stefan   Regina Mundi 12.35 -4.0 2  
5 Puvanendran, Victor   AB Lucas 12.39 -2.8 3  
3 Lobb, Kieran   St Anne's - Clin 12.58 -4.7 1  
6 Freeman, Blake   St Joseph's - St 12.60 -2.8 3  
7 Kroetsch, Kaleb   Sir Frederick Ba 12.61 -4.7 1  
8 Bertens, Koen   South Huron 12.63 -4.0 2  
9 Elia, Andrew   Regina Mundi 12.73 -4.7 1  
10 Das, James   Holy Cross - Str 12.74 -4.0 2  
11 Holden, Darren   Huron Park 12.75 -4.0 2  
12 Edginton, Tyler   Central Huron 12.80 -2.8 3  
13 Tweddle, Matthew   North Middlesex 12.92 -4.7 1  
14 Carde, Cody   Stratford Northw 12.93 -4.7 1  
14 Spence, Connor   Regina Mundi 12.93 -2.8 3  
16 Ayala, Alex   Catholic Central 12.99 -4.7 1  
17 Monteith, Tyler   Lord Dorchester 13.07 -2.8 3  
18 D'Onofrio, Brandyn   St Thomas Aquina 13.09 -4.0 2  
19 Loker, Matt   Central Elgin 13.19 -2.8 3  
20 McIntosh, Liam   St Michael Cath 14.94 -4.0 2  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Medeiros, Luke   St Thomas Aquina 12.53 -6.2 1  
2 Bosnjak, Antonio   St Thomas Aquina 12.57 -6.2 1  
3 Davidson, Will   Medway 12.89 -6.2 1  
4 Brulotte, Graham   Lord Dorchester 12.90 -6.2 1  
5 Elms, Justin   Woodstock 12.93 -6.2 1  
6 Horenberg, Dylan   St Michael Cath 13.07 -6.2 1  
7 Tottle, Jesse   Parkside CI - St 13.09 -6.2 1  
8 Postl, Dominik   St Anne's - Clin 13.11 -6.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bosnjak, Antonio   St Thomas Aquina 12.47 -3.6 2  
2 Davidson, Will   Medway 12.58 -1.6 1  
4 Brulotte, Graham   Lord Dorchester 12.58 -3.6 2  
3 Medeiros, Luke   St Thomas Aquina 12.60 -3.3 3  
5 Elms, Justin   Woodstock 12.68 -1.6 1  
6 Horenberg, Dylan   St Michael Cath 12.69 -3.6 2  
7 Postl, Dominik   St Anne's - Clin 12.71 -1.6 1  
8 Tottle, Jesse   Parkside CI - St 12.73 -3.6 2  
9 O'Keefe, Riley   St Anne's - Clin 12.85 -3.3 3  
10 Neil, Connor   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.89 -3.6 2  
11 Cucorullo, Ethan   Catholic Central 12.97 -1.6 1  
12 Collison, Alex   South Huron 13.04 -3.6 2  
13 Collison, Ryan   South Huron 13.10 -3.3 3  
14 Weisdorf, Harry   HB Beal 13.11 -3.3 3  
15 Smit, Ian   London Christian 13.13 -3.3 3  
16 McKague, Justin   FE Madill 13.15 -1.6 1  
17 DiCiocco, Ryan   Mother Teresa - 13.17 -1.6 1  
18 Mallory, Josh   Central Elgin 13.30 -3.6 2  
19 Franco, German   Central Elgin 13.53 -3.3 3  
20 Ariaratnam, Jacob   Parkside CI - St 13.63 -3.3 3  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Omer, Saeb   Westminster 11.32 -3.2 1  
2 Vanin, Nick   Catholic Central 11.48 -3.2 1  
3 Dailleboust, Luke   FE Madill 11.71 -3.2 1  
4 Behar, Nathaniel   London Central 11.73 -3.2 1  
5 Potenza, Scott   Holy Cross - Str 11.77 -3.2 1  
6 Hodgins-Depont, Conner   St Joseph's - St 11.80 -3.2 1  
7 Pellett, Brayden   FE Madill 13.20 -3.2 1  
8 Ballagh, Michael   FE Madill 13.97 -3.2 1  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Omer, Saeb   Westminster 11.48 -2.3 3  
2 Vanin, Nick   Catholic Central 11.73 -4.0 2  
4 Potenza, Scott   Holy Cross - Str 11.78 -2.3 3  
5 Ballagh, Michael   FE Madill 11.87 -4.0 2  
6 Hodgins-Depont, Conner   St Joseph's - St 11.88 -4.0 2  
3 Dailleboust, Luke   FE Madill 11.96 -5.9 1  
7 Behar, Nathaniel   London Central 11.97 -4.0 2  
8 Pellett, Brayden   FE Madill 12.01 -2.3 3  
9 Brown, Malcolm   HB Beal 12.02 -5.9 1  
10 Chevalier, Ryan   Catholic Central 12.04 -5.9 1  
11 Rombough, Myles   Catholic Central 12.07 -2.3 3  
12 Priebe, Harrison   St Thomas Aquina 12.12 -2.3 3  
13 Johnson, Bryan   Glencoe 12.15 -2.3 3  
13 Geisler, Jamie   St Joseph's - St 12.15 -5.9 1  
15 Mels, Isaiah   Westminster 12.16 -4.0 2  
16 deVroomen, Tom   Strathroy 12.27 -4.0 2  
17 Iza, David   Huron Park 12.41 -2.3 3  
18 Froese, Stanley   St Mary's - Wood 12.56 -5.9 1  
19 Felten, Valentin   St Michael Cath 12.73 -5.9 1  
 
Womens 100m Ambulatory Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Albers, Sara   St Thomas Aquina 18.22 -4.6 1  
2 Wilson-Walker, Madison   Lord Dorchester 21.27 -4.6 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gillooly, Lexi   Catholic Central 13.10 -2.2 1  
2 Wilson, Mariah   Huron Park 13.43 -2.2 1  
3 Casavecchia, Danielle   Catholic Central 13.46 -2.2 1  
4 Jackson, Kenzie   Central Elgin 13.50 -2.2 1  
5 Beukeboom, Adriana   Catholic Central 13.51 -2.2 1  
6 Rose, Courtney   Parkside CI - St 13.76 -2.2 1  
7 Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena   Regina Mundi 13.78 -2.2 1  
8 Valente, Alyssa   Mother Teresa - 13.80 -2.2 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gillooly, Lexi   Catholic Central 13.43 -4.1 3  
2 Wilson, Mariah   Huron Park 13.48 -5.0 1  
4 Beukeboom, Adriana   Catholic Central 13.55 -5.0 1  
3 Jackson, Kenzie   Central Elgin 13.73 -4.6 2  
5 Casavecchia, Danielle   Catholic Central 13.76 -4.6 2  
6 Valente, Alyssa   Mother Teresa - 13.94 -5.0 1  
7 Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena   Regina Mundi 13.97 -4.1 3  
8 Rose, Courtney   Parkside CI - St 14.00 -5.0 1  
9 deVroomen, Leah   Strathroy 14.14 -5.0 1  
10 Bokkers, Andrea   St Anne's - Clin 14.15 -4.6 2  
11 Clemmer, Amanda   Listowel 14.33 -4.1 3  
12 Kowal, Emma   Sir Frederick Ba 14.55 -4.6 2  
13 Johnston, Keyonia   St Anne's - Clin 14.56 -5.0 1  
14 Cook, Tristin   FE Madill 14.63 -4.1 3  
15 Jacobs, Nicole   FE Madill 14.79 -4.1 3  
16 Bridge, Chelsea   Strathroy 14.84 -4.1 3  
17 Iza, Amber   Huron Park 14.98 -4.6 2  
-- DeDecker, Elise   Catholic Central DNS -4.1 3  
-- Gunnell, Olivia   Mother Teresa - DNS -4.6 2  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fisher, Sydney   London Central 13.35 -3.9 1  
2 Henshaw, Stacey   Lord Dorchester 13.67 -3.9 1  
3 Hanham, Tiffany   Sir Frederick Ba 13.72 -3.9 1  
4 Valiquette, Olivia   St Michael Cath 13.87 -3.9 1  
5 Anderson-Johnston, Jay   FE Madill 13.88 -3.9 1  
6 Kilby, Madison   North Middlesex 14.03 -3.9 1  
7 Dessureault, Megan   Oakridge 14.11 -3.9 1  
8 Healey, Dana   Holy Cross - Str 14.14 -3.9 1  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hanham, Tiffany   Sir Frederick Ba 13.37 -2.4 1  
4 Henshaw, Stacey   Lord Dorchester 13.40 -2.4 1  
2 Fisher, Sydney   London Central 13.48 -3.1 3  
5 Valiquette, Olivia   St Michael Cath 13.69 -2.4 1  
3 Anderson-Johnston, Jay   FE Madill 13.83 -1.9 2  
6 Dessureault, Megan   Oakridge 13.86 -1.9 2  
7 Healey, Dana   Holy Cross - Str 13.99 -3.1 3  
8 Kilby, Madison   North Middlesex 14.01 -1.9 2  
9 Valiquette, Michaela   St Michael Cath 14.03 -1.9 2  
10 Forde, Keira   London South 14.09 -2.4 1  
11 Valente, Michaela   Mother Teresa - 14.18 -1.9 2  
12 Hill, Madison   AB Lucas 14.26 -3.1 3  
13 Carson, Marissa   Medway 14.32 -2.4 1  
14 Douglas, Shelby   Listowel 14.36 -2.4 1  
15 Balfour, Elyse   Glencoe 14.52 -3.1 3  
16 Rooke, Maggie   Ingersoll 14.66 -1.9 2  
17 Edmiston, Jamie   Parkside CI - St 14.76 -3.1 3  
18 Cotton, Zoe   Mother Teresa - 14.87 -3.1 3  
-- Hendricks, Julain   Central Huron DNS -3.1 3  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, McKenzie   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.98 -3.8 1  
2 Smith, Kayla   FE Madill 13.21 -3.8 1  
3 VanBommel, Laura   St Joseph's - St 13.36 -3.8 1  
4 O'Donnell, Amy   Catholic Central 13.44 -3.8 1  
5 Lerikos, Dimitra   Saunders 13.55 -3.8 1  
6 Cook, Sarah   FE Madill 13.77 -3.8 1  
7 Wolfs, Rachel   Holy Cross - Str 13.82 -3.8 1  
8 Wright, Mikhaila   Sir Wilfrid Laur 14.10 -3.8 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, McKenzie   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.40 -2.6 3  
2 VanBommel, Laura   St Joseph's - St 13.41 -2.0 2  
2 O'Donnell, Amy   Catholic Central 13.41 -2.0 2  
4 Smith, Kayla   FE Madill 13.59 -5.2 1  
5 Wright, Mikhaila   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.67 -2.0 2  
6 Cook, Sarah   FE Madill 13.72 -2.0 2  
7 Lerikos, Dimitra   Saunders 13.80 -5.2 1  
8 Wolfs, Rachel   Holy Cross - Str 13.93 -5.2 1  
9 Medeiros, Alyssa   Catholic Central 13.99 -2.6 3  
10 Eyndhoven, Sarah   Ingersoll 14.01 -2.6 3  
11 Faulds, Stephanie   Strathroy 14.02 -2.0 2  
12 Waller, Zoe   Saunders 14.05 -2.0 2  
13 Smith, Kelsey   St Anne's - Clin 14.22 -2.6 3  
14 Morrison, Alisha   FE Madill 14.24 -2.6 3  
15 Conine, Riley   Strathroy 14.37 -5.2 1  
16 Mckellar, Clare   St Thomas Aquina 14.60 -2.6 3  
17 Hoiting, Janice   Listowel 14.64 -5.2 1  
-- Warner, Claudia   East Elgin DNS -5.2 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Female Team Scores - 1 Midget Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 68 2 London Central S S WOLO 52 3 Saunders S S WOSA 44 4 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 42 5 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 31 6 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 26 7 Stratford Central S S WOSC 24 8 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 23 9 Glencoe D H S WOGL 22 10 South Huron D H S WOSH 20 11 Oakridge S S WOOA 17 11 Medway H S WOME 17 13 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 14 14 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 12 15 St. Michael C S S WOMC 10 16 London Christian WOLD 8 16 Clarke Road S S WOCR 8 16 Catholic Central WOCC 8 19 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 6 20 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 4 21 North Middlesex D H S WONM 3 22 Central Huron S S WOCH 2 23 Central Elgin C I WOCE 1 23 Regina Mundi College WORE 1 23 Woodstock C I WOWO 1 23 Listowel D S S WOLI 1 Male Team Scores - 1 Midget Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 70 2 Medway H S WOME 56 3 Oakridge S S WOOA 41 4 Catholic Central WOCC 36 5 London Central S S WOLO 27 6 Parkside C I WOPS 26 6 Holy Cross WOHC 26 8 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 23 9 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 21 10 Montcalm S S WOMO 20 11 South Huron D H S WOSH 16 12 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 14 12 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 14 14 St. Michael C S S WOMC 12 14 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 12 16 North Middlesex D H S WONM 10 16 Goderich D C I WOGO 10 18 Regina Mundi College WORE 8 18 Stratford Central S S WOSC 8 18 Glencoe D H S WOGL 8 18 Woodstock C I WOWO 8 18 Huron Park S S WOHP 8 23 London South S S WOLS 4 23 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 4 23 East Elgin S S WOEE 4 26 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 3 27 Mitchell D H S WOMI 2 27 Strathroy D C I WOST 2 27 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 2 30 Listowel D S S WOLI 1 Female Team Scores - 2 Junior Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Catholic Central WOCC 84 2 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 36 3 London Christian WOLD 34 4 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 32 4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 32 6 Parkside C I WOPS 30 7 Oakridge S S WOOA 27 8 North Middlesex D H S WONM 23 9 Holy Cross WOHC 22 10 Medway H S WOME 18 11 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 16 12 Central Huron S S WOCH 15 12 Listowel D S S WOLI 15 14 Huron Park S S WOHP 14 15 Strathroy D C I WOST 13 16 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 12 17 Central Elgin C I WOCE 11 18 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 10 18 Stratford Central S S WOSC 10 18 South Huron D H S WOSH 10 18 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 10 22 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 9 23 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 4 23 Saunders S S WOSA 4 25 Regina Mundi College WORE 2 26 Goderich D C I WOGO 1 26 St. Michael C S S WOMC 1 26 Woodstock C I WOWO 1 Male Team Scores - 2 Junior Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 59 2 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 54 3 Huron Park S S WOHP 41 4 St. Michael C S S WOMC 29 5 London Central S S WOLO 28 6 Oakridge S S WOOA 26 6 Catholic Central WOCC 26 8 Central Huron S S WOCH 24 8 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 24 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 19 11 Strathroy D C I WOST 18 12 Holy Cross WOHC 16 12 Stratford Central S S WOSC 16 14 Glendale H S WOGD 13 15 Woodstock C I WOWO 12 15 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 12 17 Parkside C I WOPS 10 18 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 8 19 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 7 20 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 6 20 Central Elgin C I WOCE 6 20 Medway H S WOME 6 20 Mitchell D H S WOMI 6 20 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 6 25 South Huron D H S WOSH 5 26 John Paul II S S WOPA 4 26 Montcalm S S WOMO 4 28 Regina Mundi College WORE 2 28 London Christian WOLD 2 28 North Middlesex D H S WONM 2 31 St. Mary's H S - Woodstock WOSY 1 31 Westminster S S WOWM 1 Female Team Scores - 3 Senior Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 61 2 London Central S S WOLO 58 3 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 48 4 Oakridge S S WOOA 42 5 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 40 6 Medway H S WOME 32 7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 26 8 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 24 9 Catholic Central WOCC 23 10 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 22 10 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 22 10 Huron Park S S WOHP 22 13 Saunders S S WOSA 20 14 Regina Mundi College WORE 16 15 London South S S WOLS 14 16 Montcalm S S WOMO 12 17 Strathroy D C I WOST 11 17 Stratford Central S S WOSC 11 19 Woodstock C I WOWO 10 20 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 9 21 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 6 21 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 6 21 Listowel D S S WOLI 6 24 Holy Cross WOHC 5 25 Parkside C I WOPS 4 26 Central Huron S S WOCH 2 26 Clarke Road S S WOCR 2 26 St. Michael C S S WOMC 2 29 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 1 29 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 1 Male Team Scores - 3 Senior Division Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Catholic Central WOCC 71 2 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 52 3 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 41 4 Strathroy D C I WOST 38 5 Westminster S S WOWM 31 6 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 28 7 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 27 8 West Elgin S S WOWE 26 8 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 26 8 London Central S S WOLO 26 11 Central Elgin C I WOCE 20 11 Medway H S WOME 20 13 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 18 13 Saunders S S WOSA 18 15 Huron Park S S WOHP 13 16 Glendale H S WOGD 12 17 Listowel D S S WOLI 11 18 Oakridge S S WOOA 10 19 Parkside C I WOPS 8 19 St. Michael C S S WOMC 8 19 Holy Cross WOHC 8 19 Woodstock C I WOWO 8 19 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 8 24 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 7 24 Regina Mundi College WORE 7 26 London South S S WOLS 6 26 East Elgin S S WOEE 6 28 Montcalm S S WOMO 3 29 Central Huron S S WOCH 1 Female Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 116 2 Catholic Central WOCC 115 3 London Central S S WOLO 110 4 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 100 5 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 89 6 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 88 7 Oakridge S S WOOA 86 8 Saunders S S WOSA 68 9 Medway H S WOME 67 10 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 64 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 64 12 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 59 13 Stratford Central S S WOSC 45 14 London Christian WOLD 42 15 Huron Park S S WOHP 36 16 Parkside C I WOPS 34 17 South Huron D H S WOSH 30 18 Holy Cross WOHC 27 19 North Middlesex D H S WONM 26 20 Strathroy D C I WOST 24 21 Glencoe D H S WOGL 22 21 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 22 21 Listowel D S S WOLI 22 24 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 20 25 Regina Mundi College WORE 19 25 Central Huron S S WOCH 19 27 London South S S WOLS 14 28 St. Michael C S S WOMC 13 28 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 13 30 Montcalm S S WOMO 12 30 Woodstock C I WOWO 12 30 Central Elgin C I WOCE 12 33 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 11 34 Clarke Road S S WOCR 10 35 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 6 36 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 1 36 Goderich D C I WOGO 1 Male Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Catholic Central WOCC 133 2 Sir Frederick Banting S S WOBA 107 3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S WOTA 97 4 F.E. Madill S S WOMA 90 5 Medway H S WOME 82 6 London Central S S WOLO 81 7 Oakridge S S WOOA 77 7 Stratford Northwestern S S WOSN 77 9 Huron Park S S WOHP 62 10 Strathroy D C I WOST 58 11 Holy Cross WOHC 50 12 St. Michael C S S WOMC 49 13 St. Joseph's H S WOSJ 47 14 Parkside C I WOPS 44 15 St. Anne's C S S WOCS 39 16 Westminster S S WOWM 32 16 Mother Teresa C S S WOMT 32 18 Lord Dorchester S S WODO 30 19 Woodstock C I WOWO 28 20 Montcalm S S WOMO 27 21 Central Elgin C I WOCE 26 21 West Elgin S S WOWE 26 21 H.B. Beal S S WOBE 26 24 Central Huron S S WOCH 25 24 Glendale H S WOGD 25 26 Stratford Central S S WOSC 24 27 South Huron D H S WOSH 21 28 Saunders S S WOSA 18 29 Regina Mundi College WORE 17 30 North Middlesex D H S WONM 12 30 Listowel D S S WOLI 12 32 Goderich D C I WOGO 10 32 East Elgin S S WOEE 10 32 London South S S WOLS 10 35 Glencoe D H S WOGL 8 35 Mitchell D H S WOMI 8 37 A.B. Lucas S S WOLU 7 37 Ingersoll D C I WOIN 7 39 John Paul II S S WOPA 4 39 Sir Wilfrid Laurier WOLA 4 41 London Christian WOLD 2 41 St. Mary's D C & V I WOSM 2 43 St. Mary's H S - Woodstock WOSY 1

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #wossaa
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version