RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 26 2012, 12:18 AM | 76367 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section

Website:Click here

Licensed to Soquel High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2012 09:34 PM
           CCS Track & Field Championships - 5/19/2012 to 5/25/2012            
                              Gilroy High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Piedmont Hills                                        47.76  
  2 Valley Christian (San Jose)                           48.78  
  3 Santa Teresa                                          48.86  
  4 Leigh                                                 49.06  
  5 Soquel                                                49.82  
  6 Seaside                                               49.84  
  7 St. Ignatius College Prep                             49.90  
 -- St. Francis (Mountain View)                              DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palo Alto                                             41.56  
  2 St. Francis (Mountain View)                           43.14  
  3 Wilcox                                                43.21  
  4 Westmont                                              43.31  
  5 Stevenson                                             43.41  
  6 Mountain View                                         43.49  
 -- Oak Grove                                               DNF  
 -- Bellarmine College Prep                                 DNF  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nikki Hiltz               11 Aptos                  4:51.89  
  2 Allison Sturges           12 Mountain View          5:03.43  
  3 Clare Peabody             10 Aptos                  5:09.24  
  4 Catherine Lowdon          11 Burlingame             5:10.11  
  5 Kaila Gibson               9 Soquel                 5:11.02  
  6 Maya Weigel               11 Mountain View          5:11.31  
  7 Olivia Rintala            11 Mitty                  5:11.43  
  8 Claire MacMillan          10 S.L.V.                 5:13.86  
  9 Samantha Garcia           12 Evergreen Va           5:15.59  
 10 Jeanine Noordam           10 Pioneer                5:19.24  
 11 Shaelyn Silverman         11 Lynbrook               5:19.47  
 12 Kylee Kiesow              10 Willow Glen            5:26.07  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Baier              11 Menlo-Atherton         4:20.77  
  2 Adrian Hinojosa           12 Bellarmine             4:21.36  
  3 Francisco Salvador        12 Alisal                 4:21.40  
  4 Austin Bowie              12 Los Altos              4:21.45  
  5 Mitch Martin              12 Half Moon Bay          4:22.29  
  6 Ciaran Murphy             11 St. Ignatius           4:23.19  
  7 Sam Hales                 12 King City              4:25.02  
  8 Terence Rabuzzi           10 Los Altos              4:25.31  
  9 Jack Bordoni              12 Bellarmine             4:25.64  
 10 Eduardo Garibay           11 Yerba Buena            4:27.68  
 11 Miguel Vasquez            11 Andrew Hill            4:29.86  
 12 Chris Waschura            12 Woodside               4:32.33  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Micha Auzenne             11 St. Francis              14.26  -0.8 
  2 Lauren Johnson            10 St. Francis              15.40  -0.8 
  3 Cydney Leath              12 Mt. Pleasant             15.48  -0.8 
  4 Jessica Davis             11 King City                15.51  -0.8 
  5 Omolara Adenuga           12 Notre Dame Sal           15.63  -0.8 
  6 Samantha Una Dia          11 Gilroy                   15.75  -0.8 
  7 Jenny Delucchi            11 Santa Cruz               15.82  -0.8 
  8 Summer Vance              11 Los Gatos                16.47  -0.8 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kamara Biawogi            11 Prospect                 14.42  -0.9 
  2 Stephen Dorsey            12 Monterey                 14.76  -0.9 
  3 Cameron Vaca              12 Mitty                    14.78  -0.9 
  4 Jalen Wright              11 Bellarmine               15.19  -0.9 
  5 Nicholas Doan             11 Milpitas                 15.51  -0.9 
  6 Afari La-Anyane           10 Live Oak                 15.62  -0.9 
  7 Mathew Nelson             12 Mt. Pleasant             15.82  -0.9 
  8 Mickey Damapong           12 Carmel                   15.89  -0.9 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hills           56.27  
  2 Ellisa Bryant             11 Piedmont Hills           56.62  
  3 Madeline Price            10 Menlo School             56.68  
  4 Miriam Ekwuru             11 Overfelt                 57.23  
  5 Ebony McKeever            11 Sacred Ht. Cath.         57.66  
  6 Linda Delgado             11 N.M.C.                   58.43  
  7 Marisa Padilla            11 St. Francis              59.79  
  8 Isabelle Connell          11 Harker                   59.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot Surovell           12 Carlmont                 48.98  
  2 Geoffrey Westerfield      12 Overfelt                 49.07  
  3 Edward Lampkin            11 Sacred Ht. Cath.         49.46  
  4 Michael Beery             11 San Mateo                49.54  
  5 Abu Tratter               12 St. Francis              49.88  
  6 Myles Holmes              12 Jefferson                50.02  
  7 Stephen Kmak              12 King's Academy           50.64  
  8 Nick Marquez              11 Palma                    51.66  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Micha Auzenne             11 St. Francis              12.08  -1.0 
  2 Jayla Scholis             11 Seaside                  12.37  -1.0 
  3 Alexandra Diaz            11 Piedmont Hills           12.47  -1.0 
  4 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh                    12.53  -1.0 
  5 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Christian         12.56  -1.0 
  6 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos                12.62  -1.0 
  7 Skylar Fenton             10 St. Ignatius             12.77  -1.0 
  8 Catherine Li              12 Los Altos                12.80  -1.0 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 EJ Floreal                11 Palo Alto                10.81   0.6 
  2 Joey Sanfilippo           11 Bellarmine               10.93   0.6 
  3 Jourdan Soares            12 Gilroy                   10.97   0.6 
  4 JD Elzie                  11 Aragon                   11.02   0.6 
  5 Joey Colucci              12 Bellarmine               11.07   0.6 
  6 Ryan Severson             11 Valley Christian         11.10   0.6 
  7 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hills           11.10   0.6 
  8 Tremaine Kirkman          12 Palo Alto                11.15   0.6 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nikki Hiltz               11 Aptos                  2:10.10  
  2 Kylie Goo                 11 Westmoor               2:12.62  
  3 Danielle Katz             11 Los Gatos              2:13.33  
  4 Allison Sturges           12 Mountain View          2:14.71  
  5 Claire Bowie              11 Los Altos              2:16.00  
  6 Breana Avalos             12 Lincoln                2:17.55  
  7 Regan Dyer                12 Santa Clara            2:19.81  
  8 Katie Spence              10 St. Ignatius           2:21.52  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Johnson              11 S.L.V.                 1:53.49  
  2 Sean Davis                12 Valley Christian       1:54.41  
  3 Nikolai Solgaard          12 Palo Alto              1:54.51  
  4 Arvind Rao                12 Monta Vista            1:55.84  
  5 Michael Hester            12 Menlo-Atherton         1:56.60  
  6 David Aguilar             11 Oak Grove              1:57.05  
  7 Francisco Salvador        12 Alisal                 1:57.08  
  8 Addison Miller            12 Pacific Grove          2:00.43  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Davis             11 King City                45.19  
  2 Eleni Fkiaras             12 Leland                   45.68  
  3 Greer Chrisman            10 Burlingame               45.75  
  4 Kiera Paulo               11 Notre Dame Sal           45.94  
  5 Ranae Maloney             12 Scotts Valley            47.49  
  6 Ally Foster                9 Christopher              47.74  
  7 Michelle Pham             12 Evergreen Va             48.32  
  8 Jenny Delucchi            11 Santa Cruz               49.31  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Vaca              12 Mitty                    37.96  
  2 Kamara Biawogi            11 Prospect                 38.33  
  3 Stephen Dorsey            12 Monterey                 39.66  
  4 Adrian Valdez             12 Soledad                  39.90  
  5 Jalen Wright              11 Bellarmine               39.97  
  6 Devin Hinson              10 Palma                    40.06  
  7 Daniel Yeager             11 Los Altos                40.37  
  8 Mathew Nelson             12 Mt. Pleasant             40.71  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jayla Scholis             11 Seaside                  25.23  -0.8 
  2 Ellisa Bryant             11 Piedmont Hills           25.26  -0.8 
  3 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh                    25.44  -0.8 
  4 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hills           25.50  -0.8 
  5 Alexandra Diaz            11 Piedmont Hills           25.52  -0.8 
  6 Tegan McGrady              9 Santa Teresa             25.83  -0.8 
  7 Miriam Ekwuru             11 Overfelt                 25.88  -0.8 
  8 Iesha Boyd                12 Salinas                  26.56  -0.8 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 EJ Floreal                11 Palo Alto                21.84  -1.4 
  2 Jourdan Soares            12 Gilroy                   22.07  -1.4 
  3 Myles Holmes              12 Jefferson                22.48  -1.4 
  4 David Kret                12 San Benito               22.51  -1.4 
  5 Sumit Minocha             11 Harker                   22.54  -1.4 
  6 Joey Colucci              12 Bellarmine               22.55  -1.4 
  7 Joey Sanfilippo           11 Bellarmine               22.92  -1.4 
  8 Ryan Severson             11 Valley Christian         23.00  -1.4 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Maxwell              10 S.L.V.                10:21.04  
  2 Vanessa Estrada           11 San Benito            10:35.67  
  3 Vanessa Fraser            11 Scotts Valley         10:43.73  
  4 Molly Haar                11 Mitty                 11:04.52  
  5 Anna Welsh                12 Monterey              11:07.45  
  6 Abby Blake                12 Westmont              11:12.94  
  7 Melissa Reed              10 Mountain View         11:14.51  
  8 Jenny Xu                   9 Monta Vista           11:19.28  
  9 Lalida Maokhamphiou       12 Wilcox                11:20.56  
 10 Nina Anderson             12 Notre Dame Sal        11:21.72  
 11 Alyssa Johnson            11 Leland                11:23.15  
 12 Catherine Lowdon          11 Burlingame            11:27.42  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Bishop              12 Monta Vista            9:09.57  
  2 Yohaness Estifanos        11 Milpitas               9:14.66  
  3 Nick Hicks                12 S.L.V.                 9:24.28  
  4 Kevin Staatz              12 Mountain View          9:25.92  
  5 Steven Sum                 9 Saratoga               9:26.45  
  6 Rory Beyer                11 Aragon                 9:27.36  
  7 Raymond Meijer            11 Bellarmine             9:29.59  
  8 Miguel Vasquez            11 Andrew Hill            9:34.01  
  9 Michael McCabe            12 Willow Glen            9:36.28  
 10 Grant Foster              12 Los Gatos              9:40.05  
 11 Jose Pina                  9 Lincoln                9:44.97  
 12 Jack Beckwith             12 Menlo-Atherton         9:45.51  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piedmont Hills                                      3:48.98  
  2 Mountain View                                       3:56.71  
  3 Leland                                              3:56.84  
  4 Los Gatos                                           3:57.25  
  5 St. Ignatius College Prep                           4:01.21  
  6 Menlo-Atherton                                      4:02.61  
  7 Aptos                                               4:03.18  
  8 Leigh                                               4:09.12  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palo Alto                                           3:21.16  
  2 San Lorenzo Valley                                  3:21.41  
  3 Overfelt                                            3:23.88  
  4 San Benito (Hollister)                              3:24.48  
  5 Menlo-Atherton                                      3:26.26  
  6 Salinas                                             3:26.98  
 -- Bellarmine College Prep                                 DNF  
 -- St. Francis (Mountain View)                              DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marcus Washington         11 Palma                 21-07.25  -1.1 
  2 Matthew Wong              11 Mitty                 21-03.00  -1.0 
  3 Jireal Hipol              12 Mt. Pleasant          21-02.50  -0.1 
  4 Di'jonn Williiams         12 Menlo-Atherton        20-03.00  -1.0 
  5 Ricky Strehlow            12 Wilcox                20-02.00  +0.0 
  6 Victor Du                 11 Palo Alto             20-01.50  -0.5 
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ricky Strehlow            12 Wilcox                46-07.50   1.5 
  2 Matthew Wong              11 Mitty                 45-06.50   2.5 
  3 Dion Shattuck             10 Santa Cruz            44-08.50   3.4 
  4 Tan Nguyen                12 Piedmont Hills        43-10.50   1.8 
  5 Stephen Dorsey            12 Monterey              43-06.50  -0.2 
  6 Epie Sona                 12 Bellarmine            43-04.00   0.4 
  7 Jireal Hipol              12 Mt. Pleasant          43-00.75   2.1 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Leach             12 Carmel                57-09.00  
  2 Jonathan Beering          11 Serra                 56-09.50  
  3 Luke Longinotti           12 Serra                 55-10.25  
  4 Cody Bickham              12 St. Francis           54-08.00  
  5 Jesse Tran                12 Homestead             54-05.50  
  6 Dominic Jackson           12 Homestead             52-11.00  
  7 Theodore King             12 Valley Christian      51-10.50  
  8 Ken Hampel                12 Mountain View         51-06.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Bickham              12 St. Francis             168-07  
  2 Joseph Ilaoa              10 Homestead               153-05  
  3 Ken Hampel                12 Mountain View           152-09  
  4 Tim Gottlieb              12 Los Gatos               150-05  
  5 Kevin Blohm               11 St. Ignatius            146-06  
  6 Connor Church             11 Homestead               138-09  
  7 Lucas Govan               12 Carmel                  138-04  
  8 Alex Yerena               12 Aptos                   123-07  
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Dorsey            12 Monterey               6-07.00  
  2 Dion Shattuck             10 Santa Cruz            J6-07.00  
  3 Daniel Yeager             11 Los Altos              6-05.00  
  4 Trevor Priest             12 Santa Teresa           6-03.00  
  4 Daniel Carlson            12 St. Francis            6-03.00  
  6 Victor Du                 11 Palo Alto             J6-03.00  
  7 Raymond Silver            10 Watsonville            6-01.00  
  8 Cameron Van               11 Sacred Heart Pre       5-11.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marc Toney                11 St. Francis           15-09.00  
  2 Patrick Hughes            12 Los Gatos             15-06.00  
  3 Austin Decker             12 N.M.C.                14-06.00  
  4 Aaron Macanerney          11 Aptos                 14-00.00  
  5 Alex Benko                12 Scotts Valley         13-00.00  
  5 Jason Nicholls            11 Santa Teresa          13-00.00  
  7 Theo Yeh                  12 Carlmont             J13-00.00  
 -- Luis Magana               12 Gilroy                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Micha Auzenne             11 St. Francis           18-05.50   1.7 
  2 Kristin Sato              12 Valley Christian     J18-05.50   2.1 
  3 Cydney Leath              12 Mt. Pleasant          18-03.00   2.8 
  4 Ailene Nguyen             12 Saratoga              17-10.50   1.7 
  5 Alexa Kuechle             10 Leland                17-09.00   1.9 
  6 Casey Buck                11 Leigh                 16-08.00  +0.0 
  7 Shayla McPherson          12 Mt. Pleasant          16-07.00   3.0 
  8 Linda Delgado             11 N.M.C.                16-03.50   0.5 
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cydney Leath              12 Mt. Pleasant          38-11.50  -0.7 
  2 Catherine Li              12 Los Altos             37-09.50  -1.0 
  3 Marisa Kwiatkowski        10 Wilcox                37-00.00  +0.0 
  4 Lauren Johnson            10 St. Francis           35-10.50  -0.6 
  5 Kristin Sato              12 Valley Christian      35-06.50  -1.6 
  6 Candy Janachocwski        10 St. Ignatius          35-06.25  -1.4 
  7 Michelle Cummins          12 Saratoga              35-05.50  -0.4 
  8 Kristen Chin              12 Leland                34-02.50   0.1 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Sinclair         12 Mountain View         40-09.50  
  2 Sabrina Mendoza           11 Mills                 40-00.75  
  3 Sarina Sandoval           12 Gilroy                40-00.50  
  4 Tyhana Cooper             11 Sacred Ht. Cath.      39-06.25  
  5 Mary Data                 12 St. Francis           38-03.00  
  6 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain View         37-08.50  
  7 Lindsay Black             12 Palo Alto             36-09.00  
  8 Meliame Fine              11 Wilcox                36-04.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain View           131-04  
  2 Brianna Cueva             11 Watsonville             128-05  
  3 Anya Tonga                11 Sequoia                 126-00  
  4 Krystal Alnas             12 San Benito              121-01  
  5 Moreen Pahulu             12 Mills                   116-06  
  6 Sabrina Mendoza           11 Mills                   115-00  
  7 Mary Data                 12 St. Francis             111-08  
  8 Nicole Velasquez          12 Lincoln                 111-06  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michellie McDonald-O'Bri  12 St. Ignatius           5-07.00  
  2 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos              5-05.00  
  3 Nikki Miyashita           12 Aptos                  5-03.00  
  4 Kylie McKown              12 Mountain View         J5-03.00  
  5 Maggie Galle              12 Half Moon Bay          5-01.00  
  6 Laniesha Ross             12 Santa Teresa           4-11.00  
  7 Anna Dukovic               9 Palo Alto             J4-11.00  
 -- Taylor Morway             11 Branham                     NH  
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Bolton             12 Homestead             12-04.00  
  2 Taylore Jaques            10 Presentation          12-00.00  
  3 Megan Benham              12 St. Francis          J12-00.00  
  4 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos             11-08.00  
  5 Hailey Fish               11 Soquel                11-04.00  
  6 Theresa Vinson            12 Aptos                J11-04.00  
  7 Emma McCarthy             11 Presentation          10-08.00  
 -- Tenney Shaffer            12 Salinas                     NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piedmont Hills              61        2) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  57   
    3) Mountain View               54        4) Aptos                      37   
    5) Los Gatos                   28        6) Valley Christian (San Jos  24   
    6) Mt. Pleasant                24        8) St. Ignatius College Prep  22   
    9) Seaside                     21       10) Leigh                      20   
   11) Leland                      19       12) King City                  15   
   12) Mills                       15       14) San Benito (Hollister)     13   
   14) Los ALtos                   13       16) Soquel                     12   
   16) Santa Teresa                12       18) Burlingame                 11   
   18) San Lorenzo Valley          11       20) Scotts Valley              10   
   20) Homestead                   10       20) Presentation               10   
   23) Notre Dame (Salinas)         9       23) Gilroy                      9   
   23) Sacred Heart Cath Prep       9       26) Westmoor                    8   
   26) Watsonville                  8       28) Wilcox                      7   
   28) Saratoga                     7       28) Mitty                       7   
   28) Overfelt                     7       32) Menlo School                6   
   32) Sequoia                      6       34) Half Moon Bay               4   
   34) Lincoln                      4       34) Monterey                    4   
   34) North Monterey Co.           4       34) Palo Alto                   4   
   39) Westmont                     3       39) Santa Cruz                  3   
   39) Menlo-Atherton               3       39) Christopher                 3   
   43) Santa Clara                  2       43) Evergreen Valley            2   
   45) Monta Vista                  1       45) Harker                      1   
   45) Salinas                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palo Alto                   53        2) St. Francis (Mountain Vie  41.50
    3) Bellarmine College Prep     39        4) Mitty                      32   
    5) Monterey                    28        6) San Lorenzo Valley         24   
    7) Menlo-Atherton              23        8) Wilcox                     20   
    9) Prospect                    18        9) Homestead                  18   
   11) Monta Vista                 15       11) Mountain View              15   
   13) Santa Cruz                  14       13) Junipero Serra             14   
   13) Palma                       14       13) Gilroy                     14   
   13) Valley Christian (San Jose  14       13) Los ALtos                  14   
   13) Overfelt                    14       20) Los Gatos                  13   
   20) Carmel                      13       22) Carlmont                   12   
   22) Milpitas                    12       24) Mt. Pleasant               11   
   25) San Benito (Hollister)      10       26) Jefferson                   9   
   27) Alisal                       8       27) Santa Teresa                8   
   27) Aragon                       8       30) Piedmont Hills              7   
   30) St. Ignatius College Prep    7       32) Aptos                       6   
   32) Sacred Heart Cath Prep       6       32) North Monterey Co.          6   
   35) Soledad                      5       35) San Mateo                   5   
   35) Westmont                     5       38) Stevenson                   4   
   38) Half Moon Bay                4       38) Harker                      4   
   38) Saratoga                     4       42) Scotts Valley               3.50
   43) Live Oak                     3       43) Salinas                     3   
   43) Oak Grove                    3       46) Watsonville                 2   
   46) King City                    2       46) King's Academy              2   
   49) Pacific Grove                1       49) Sacred Heart Prep           1   
   49) Andrew Hill                  1                                           


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version