RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jun 2 2012, 10:52 PM | 1343461 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 1, 2012 to Jun 2, 2012
Ohio State University, Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Marshall, Jalin 11 Middletown 23-00.75(7.03m) -1.3 1 10
2 Payne, Evan 12 Firestone 22-08.25(6.92m) -1.7 1 8
3 Brown, Tyler 11 Findlay 22-03.50(6.79m) -0.2 1 6
4 Latimer, Jordan 10 Wayne 22-03.00(6.78m) +1.3 1 5
5 Jones, Bryce 12 Cleveland Height 22-01.50(6.74m) +2.2 1 4
6 Pinckney, Jernard J 10 Sylvania Southvi 22-00.75(6.72m) -2.3 1 3
7 Mills, Shanquise 11 Ross (Fremont) 21-10.50(6.67m) -0.7 1 2
8 Hogan, Xavier 11 Hoover 21-10.00(6.65m) +1.6 1 1
9 Duncan, James 12 Beechcroft 21-10.00(6.65m) -1.5 1  
10 Montgomery, Jared 12 Mount Healthy 21-07.75(6.60m) -1.1 1  
11 Yancy, Jalen 12 Brush 21-07.25(6.58m) +1.2 1  
12 Whitfield, Antonio 12 Canal Winchester 21-04.75(6.52m) -0.9 1  
13 Tyus, Derale 12 West Columbus 20-10.25(6.36m) -2.3 1  
14 Pinkston, Karlos 12 Groveport Madiso 20-09.50(6.34m) -3.7 1  
15 Johnson, Lance 11 Middletown 20-01.00(6.12m) -2.1 1  
-- Williams, Reggie 12 Lorain FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Milhoan, Andrew 12 Sandy Valley 22-00.00(6.71m) -0.7 1 10
2 Turner Jr., Stewart 12 Orrville 21-11.75(6.70m) -1.7 1 8
3 Carter, Will 11 Orange (Cle) 21-11.50(6.69m) -2.1 1 6
4 Ohiembor, Michael 12 Day. Dunbar 21-11.25(6.69m) -1.9 1 5
5 Logan, Cort 12 Manchester (Akro 21-10.75(6.67m) -0.8 1 4
6 Mauk, Maty 12 Kenton 21-02.75(6.47m) +1.0 1 3
7 Ratliff, Quintin 10 Pymatuning Valle 21-01.25(6.43m) +0.0 1 2
8 VanVorce, Blake 12 Bath 21-01.25(6.43m) -2.5 1 1
9 Campbell, Tyler 12 Gallia Academy 20-11.50(6.39m) -1.3 1  
10 Melsop, Aaron 12 St Francis De Sa 20-08.75(6.32m) -1.5 1  
11 Fouch, Mitchell 12 Sheridan 20-07.25(6.28m) -2.6 1  
12 Persons, Antwan 11 Chaminade Julien 20-06.00(6.25m) -2.1 1  
13 Polk, Zach 10 Hawken 20-01.25(6.13m) -2.0 1  
14 Snowden, Devin 9 Eastwood 20-00.25(6.10m) -1.6 1  
14 Crum, Kyle 12 Minerva 20-00.25(6.10m) -4.6 1  
16 Early, Kionte 12 Cin. Aiken 19-04.50(5.91m) -1.9 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rogers, MyKale 10 Lima Central Cat 22-11.00(6.99m) +3.1 1 10
2 Carleton, Austin 10 Lore City Buckey 22-07.75(6.90m) +2.3 1 8
3 Mohr, Matthew 11 New Boston G 21-07.50(6.59m) +1.0 1 6
4 Bunker, Derek 12 Waynedale 21-06.00(6.55m) -1.5 1 5
5 Hemmelgarn, Jacob 12 Twin Valley Sout 21-03.00(6.48m) +1.1 1 4
6 Grothaus, Caleb 12 Columbus Grove 21-01.50(6.44m) +0.7 1 3
7 Coleman, Jamir 10 Lima Central Cat 21-00.50(6.41m) -1.9 1 2
8 Hoffman, Dakota 11 Belpre 20-10.75(6.37m) -0.5 1 1
9 Steiginga, Britton 11 Columbiana 20-10.00(6.35m) +0.0 1  
10 Sherrieb, Joseph 12 Liberty Benton 20-08.00(6.30m) +0.9 1  
11 Jordan, Ryan 11 Dixie 20-05.75(6.24m) -1.1 1  
12 Roth, Colt 10 Liberty Union 20-05.00(6.22m) -0.8 1  
13 Bensman, Jeremy 12 Anna 20-04.25(6.20m) +0.2 1  
14 ARMOUR, RONDEL 12 Ursuline 20-02.50(6.16m) -2.5 1  
15 Collins, Derek 12 Minster 19-11.75(6.09m) -1.2 1  
-- Lint, Jack 10 Columbus Academy ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richardson, Chantel 11 West Geauga 18-03.00(5.56m) +0.5 1 10
2 Small, Olivia 10 Big Walnut 17-06.75(5.35m) -3.4 1 8
3 Kovarik, Ali 12 Medina Senior 17-06.00(5.33m) -1.1 1 6
4 Henley, Charletta 12 Brookhaven 17-05.75(5.33m) -1.9 1 5
5 Paster, Kyla 10 Berea 17-03.75(5.28m) -2.8 1 4
6 Strodes, Africa 10 Xenia 17-02.00(5.23m) -1.9 1 3
7 Uy, Natalie 11 Fairmont 17-02.00(5.23m) +0.8 1 2
8 Stephens, Tiara 9 Bedford 17-01.75(5.23m) -0.6 1 1
9 Johnson, Daniella 11 Lincoln 16-11.50(5.17m) -2.2 1  
10 Taylor, Korrin 10 Canton McKinley 16-03.25(4.96m) -3.9 1  
11 Popovitch, Emily 12 Clay (Oregon) 16-02.75(4.95m) +2.0 1  
12 Carey, Cayla 10 Princeton 16-02.50(4.94m) -2.7 1  
13 Harris, Angela 11 Sycamore 16-02.00(4.93m) -2.2 1  
14 Winters, Melanie 12 Stow-Munroe Fall 16-00.25(4.88m) -0.4 1  
15 Karanteng, Ama 10 New Albany 15-00.50(4.58m) -1.6 1  
16 Oliver, Zana 12 Tol. Bowsher 14-11.25(4.55m) -2.1 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fulks, Karena 12 Jackson 18-05.00(5.61m) -1.4 1 10
2 Dickens, Camille 12 Chaminade Julien 17-06.25(5.34m) -1.1 1 8
3 Brooks, Tessa 11 Triway 17-03.25(5.26m) -0.5 1 6
4 Mitchell, Devanae 11 Chaminade Julien 17-02.00(5.23m) -1.5 1 5
5 Mayfield, Olivia 12 Beachwood 16-10.50(5.14m) -2.3 1 4
6 Schubert, Briana 12 Sandy Valley 16-07.00(5.05m) -1.7 1 3
7 Henderson, Ja'la 9 Meadowdale 16-07.00(5.05m) -1.4 1 2
8 Tester, Laiken 9 Bellevue 16-06.50(5.04m) -0.6 1 1
9 Beachy, Cassie 12 Jonathan Alder 16-02.25(4.93m) -1.3 1  
10 Strother, Paiten 10 West Holmes 16-01.25(4.91m) -1.7 1  
11 Riethman, Sydney 12 Van Wert 15-11.50(4.86m) -2.0 1  
12 Strable, Gina 11 Celina 15-11.00(4.85m) -1.2 1  
13 McBride, Alyssa 12 Bryan 15-09.00(4.80m) -1.5 1  
14 Gates, Brittany 11 Keystone 15-02.75(4.64m) -1.7 1  
-- Young, Autumn 9 Cuyahoga Valley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Marcum, Kristie 12 Morgan FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Easley, Timia 10 Columbus Interna 18-00.25(5.49m) +0.0 1 10
2 Horn, Ivy 12 Waynesfield-Gosh 18-00.00(5.49m) -1.7 1 8
3 Benson, Sarah 11 Van Buren 17-10.50(5.45m) +0.2 1 6
4 HOSTETLER, KAITLYN 11 Smithville 17-07.00(5.36m) +1.2 1 5
5 Thobe, Allie 9 Marion Local 17-01.75(5.23m) +1.5 1 4
6 Armstead, Erika 12 Cincinnati Count 16-11.25(5.16m) +1.7 1 3
7 Blaney, Leah 10 Badger 16-07.75(5.07m) -3.8 1 2
8 Beck, Haylie 11 Arlington 16-06.75(5.05m) +0.3 1 1
9 Schreck, Amber 11 Crestline 16-02.50(4.94m) -3.8 1  
10 Rinehart, Dolly 11 Malvern 16-01.75(4.92m) +0.9 1  
11 Krumpe, Jennilyn 10 Badger 15-10.25(4.83m) +2.1 1  
12 King, Bailey 12 Parkway 15-09.50(4.81m) -0.3 1  
13 Manning, Allyson 10 Franklin Monroe 15-08.50(4.79m) +2.1 1  
14 Coriell, McKenzie 11 Lucasville V 15-07.00(4.75m) +2.3 1  
15 Farmer, Brandi 12 Sarahsville 15-05.75(4.72m) +0.0 1  
16 Burdette, Jenna 10 Eastern Local 14-10.25(4.53m) -3.4 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Division I Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Reynoldsburg 56 2) Lorain 34 3) Solon 29 3) Dublin Coffman 29 5) Medina 24 5) Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange 24 7) Brecksville-Broadview Hts 23 7) Tol. Notre Dame Academy 23 9) Cin. Withrow 21 10) Chesterland West Geauga 18 10) Chillicothe 18 10) Canal Winchester 18 13) Cin. McAuley 16 14) Brunswick 14 15) Dublin Scioto 13 15) Beavercreek 13 17) North Canton Hoover 12 18) Sylvania Northview 10.75 19) Green 10 19) New Albany 10 19) Col. Walnut Ridge 10 22) Findlay 9 22) Cin. Walnut Hills 9 22) Shaker Heights 9 22) Mason 9 26) Lewis Center Olentangy 8.75 27) Cuyahoga Falls 8.50 28) Sunbury Big Walnut 8 28) Sidney 8 28) Rocky River 8 28) Gahanna Lincoln 8 28) Tol. Rogers 8 33) Cin. Sycamore 7 33) Fairfield 7 33) Lebanon 7 33) Hilliard Davidson 7 37) Dublin Jerome 6 37) Rocky Riv. Magnificat 6 37) Bowling Green 6 37) Col. Centennial 6 41) Oregon Clay 5 41) Liberty Twp. Lakota East 5 41) Cin. Princeton 5 41) Col. Northland 5 41) Col. Brookhaven 5 41) Macedonia Nordonia 5 47) Berea 4 47) Bay Village Bay 4 47) Akron Arch. Hoban 4 47) Lima Shawnee 4 51) Marietta 3.50 52) Amherst Steele 3 52) Col. Marion-Franklin 3 52) Xenia 3 52) Troy 3 52) Willoughby South 3 52) Tol. Whitmer 3 52) Uniontown Lake 3 59) Col. St. Francis DeSales 2 59) Warren G. Harding 2 59) Cin. St. Ursula Academy 2 59) Worth. Kilbourne 2 59) Vincent Warren 2 59) Hilliard Darby 2 59) Kettering Fairmont 2 59) Chardon 2 67) Stow-Munroe Falls 1 67) Bedford 1 67) Dresden Tri-Valley 1 67) Huber Heights Wayne 1 71) Avon Lake 0.75 71) Sandusky 0.75 Division I Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lakewood St. Edward 48 2) Lancaster 36 2) Pick. North 36 4) Worth. Thomas Worthington 34 5) Dublin Coffman 32.50 6) Berea 28 7) Wester. North 21 7) Solon 21 9) Middletown 19.50 10) Gahanna Lincoln 19 11) Cle. Heights 18 12) Reynoldsburg 16 13) Canal Winchester 14.50 14) Mt. Orab Western Brown 14 15) Cle. John F. Kennedy 12 16) Findlay 11.50 17) Tipp City Tippecanoe 11 17) New Albany 11 19) Canton GlenOak 10 19) Logan 10 19) Cin. Anderson 10 19) Powell Olentangy Liberty 10 23) Centerville 9 23) Cle. St. Ignatius 9 25) Akron Firestone 8 25) Middleburg Hts. Midpark 8 25) Louisville 8 25) Col. Northland 8 29) Chag. Falls Kenston 7 29) Cle. Glenville 7 29) Tol. Whitmer 7 32) Huber Heights Wayne 6.50 33) Col. St. Charles 6 33) Tol. Bowsher 6 33) Copley 6 33) Hudson 6 33) Cin. Mt. Healthy 6 33) Austintown-Fitch 6 39) Fremont Ross 5 39) Granville 5 39) Trotwood-Madison 5 39) Maumee 5 39) Warren G. Harding 5 39) Young. East 5 39) Wester. Central 5 39) Pick. Central 5 39) Canton McKinley 5 48) Grafton Midview 4.50 49) Cin. Northwest 4 49) Miamisburg 4 49) Macedonia Nordonia 4 49) Newark 4 49) Chardon 4 49) Sandusky 4 55) Troy 3 55) Sylvania Southview 3 55) Parma Normandy 3 55) Young. Boardman 3 55) Vandalia Butler 3 55) Hilliard Davidson 3 61) Twinsburg 2 61) Cin. Oak Hills 2 61) Mason 2 61) Maple Heights 2 61) Cin. St. Xavier 2 66) Massillon Jackson 1 66) Westlake 1 66) Green 1 66) Mentor 1 66) North Canton Hoover 1 Division II Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 55 2) Col. Eastmoor Academy 46 3) Day. Chaminade-Julienne 43 4) Vermilion 33 4) Celina 33 6) Cuy. Falls CVCA 25 7) Kettering Arch. Alter 22 8) Wooster Triway 21.50 9) Findlay Liberty-Benton 20 9) Cortland Lakeview 20 11) Cin. Shroder 19 12) Coldwater 17 13) Urbana 14 14) Mantua Crestwood 13 14) Orrville 13 16) Jackson 12 17) Day. Meadowdale 11 18) Col. School for Girls 10 18) St. Clairsville 10 18) Bryan 10 18) Cin. Wyoming 10 18) Canal Fulton Northwest 10 23) Thornville Sheridan 9 23) Beachwood 9 25) Bloomdale Elmwood 8 25) Canton South 8 25) New Concord John Glenn 8 25) Caledonia River Valley 8 29) Germantown Valley View 6 29) Poland Seminary 6 29) Defiance 6 29) Newton Falls 6 29) Circleville 6 34) London 5 34) Lima Bath 5 34) Granville 5 34) Young. Ursuline 5 34) Garrettsville Garfield 5 34) Warrensville Heights 5 34) Wapakoneta 5 41) Warsaw River View 4.50 42) Cin. Indian Hill 4 42) Day. Stivers 4 42) Midd. Bish. Fenwick 4 42) Tiffin Columbian 4 42) Leavittsburg LaBrae 4 42) Cin. Finneytown 4 42) Minerva 4 42) Parma Padua Franciscan 4 50) Johnstown-Monroe 3 50) Norton 3 50) Marion Pleasant 3 50) Carrollton 3 50) Cin. Arc. McNicholas 3 50) Magnolia Sandy Valley 3 50) Newark Licking Valley 3 50) Richwood North Union 3 58) Shaker Hts. Laurel 2 58) Port Clinton 2 58) Navarre Fairless 2 58) Steubenville 2 58) Zanesville W. Muskingum 2 63) Paine. Harvey 1 63) Gallipolis Gallia Academy 1 63) Chill. Zane Trace 1 63) Collins Western Reserve 1 63) Millersburg West Holmes 1 63) Akron Manchester 1 63) Rossford 1 63) Bellevue 1 63) Wash. C.H. Washington 1 63) Ottawa-Glandorf 1 Division II Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Day. Dunbar 49 2) Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 46 3) Versailles 33.50 4) Day. Thurgood Marshall 33 5) Cin. North College Hill 28 6) Col. Eastmoor Academy 20 7) Sandusky Perkins 18 8) Col. Independence 17.50 9) Archbold 15 9) Van Wert 15 11) Magnolia Sandy Valley 14 11) Col. Bish. Ready 14 13) Waverly 13 14) Orrville 12 15) Rayland Buckeye Local 11.50 16) Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 11 16) Caledonia River Valley 11 18) Bellevue 10 18) Col. Bish. Watterson 10 18) Huron 10 18) Salem 10 18) Spring. Shawnee 10 23) Hunt. Va. Univ. School 9 23) Martins Ferry 9 25) Brookville 8 25) Napoleon 8 25) Rossford 8 25) Chill. Unioto 8 25) Genoa Area 8 25) Pepper Pike Orange 8 25) Col. Bish. Hartley 8 32) Bellefontaine 7 33) Struthers 6 33) Mansfield Ontario 6 33) Bay Village Bay 6 33) Milan Edison 6 33) Cuy. Falls CVCA 6 33) Day. Stivers 6 33) Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 6 33) Young. Cardinal Mooney 6 33) Peninsula Woodridge 6 33) Streetsboro 6 43) Medina Buckeye 5 43) Cambridge 5 43) Thornville Sheridan 5 43) Jefferson Area 5 43) Wash. C.H. Washington 5 48) Cle. Central Cath. 4 48) Spr. Northeastern 4 48) Parma Padua Franciscan 4 48) Urbana 4 48) Akron Manchester 4 48) Circleville 4 48) Minerva 4 48) Bexley 4 48) Young. Liberty 4 48) Bryan 4 58) Kenton 3 58) Col. St. Francis DeSales 3 58) New Concord John Glenn 3 58) Cortland Lakeview 3 58) Girard 3 58) Hillsboro 3 58) Clyde 3 65) Fairview Park Fairview 2.50 66) Richwood North Union 2 66) Greenfield McClain 2 66) Lancaster Fairfield Union 2 66) Navarre Fairless 2 66) Clark. Clinton-Massie 2 66) Andover Pymatuning Val. 2 66) Mantua Crestwood 2 73) Swanton 1 73) Proctorville Fairland 1 73) Portsmouth 1 73) St. Clairsville 1 73) Lorain Clearview 1 73) Pemberville Eastwood 1 73) Lima Bath 1 80) Elyria Cath. 0.50 80) Millersburg West Holmes 0.50 Division III Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gahanna Columbus Academy 64 2) Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 31 3) Defiance Tinora 30 4) Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 24 4) Cortland Maplewood 24 6) Lima Central Cath. 23 7) Sherwood Fairview 22 8) Findlay Liberty-Benton 21 9) Minster 19 10) East Canton 17.50 11) McDonald 16 12) Columbus Grove 15 12) Lore City Buckeye Trail 15 14) New Midd. Springfield 14 14) Ashland Crestview 14 16) N. Robinson Col. Crawford 12 16) Independence 12 18) Canfield South Range 11 18) Smithville 11 18) Tiffin Calvert 11 21) Bainbridge Paint Val. 10 21) Edon 10 21) Sugar Grove Berne Union 10 24) Coldwater 9 24) Old Fort 9 26) Rootstown 8 26) Covington 8 26) Bloomdale Elmwood 8 26) St. Henry 8 26) Steub. Cath. Cent. 8 31) Georgetown 7 31) Elmore Woodmore 7 33) Lucasville Valley 6 33) Burton Berkshire 6 33) New Boston Glenwood 6 33) New Bremen 6 33) Spr. Emmanuel Christian 6 33) Cin. Country Day 6 33) Chill. Huntington 6 33) Cin. Clark Montessori 6 41) Cuyahoga Heights 5 41) Reedsville Eastern 5 41) Warren John F. Kennedy 5 41) Apple Creek Waynedale 5 41) Attica Seneca East 5 41) Van Buren 5 41) Mineral Ridge 5 41) Cedarville 5 41) New Madison Tri-Village 5 41) Anna 5 41) Delphos St. John's 5 52) Balt. Liberty Union 4 52) Bridgeport 4 52) Haviland Wayne Trace 4 52) W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 4 52) Montpelier 4 57) W. Lafayette Ridgewood 3.50 58) Chill. Southeastern 3 58) Worth. Christian 3 60) Sidney Fairlawn 2.50 60) Yellow Springs 2.50 62) Shadyside 2 62) Marion Pleasant 2 62) New London 2 62) Sidney Lehman Cath. 2 62) Bluffton 2 67) Ottoville 1 67) Defiance Ayersville 1 67) West Liberty-Salem 1 67) Mount Gilead 1 67) Belpre 1 72) Carey 0.50 72) Beverly Fort Frye 0.50 Division III Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Versailles 39 2) Waynesfield-Goshen 34 3) Rittman 30 4) Tol. Christian 24 4) Bluffton 24 6) Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 22 7) Minster 20 8) Canton Central Cath. 17 9) Hannibal River 14 9) McComb 14 9) Bainbridge Paint Val. 14 12) Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 12 12) Bedford St. Peter Chanel 12 12) Kinsman Badger 12 12) McDonald 12 16) Spencerville 11 16) Bucyrus Wynford 11 16) Cin. Country Day 11 19) Gates Mil. Hawken 10 19) West Liberty-Salem 10 19) Tiffin Calvert 10 19) Fort Loramie 10 19) North Baltimore 10 19) Columbus International 10 19) Columbus Grove 10 19) Sherwood Fairview 10 19) Cin. North College Hill 10 28) Van Buren 9 28) Gahanna Columbus Academy 9 28) Russia 9 31) Edon 8 31) Shadyside 8 31) Day. Christian 8 31) Pandora-Gilboa 8 31) Casstown Miami East 8 31) Rockford Parkway 8 31) Mount Gilead 8 31) Smithville 8 39) Steub. Cath. Cent. 7 39) Delphos Jefferson 7 41) Rootstown 6 41) Elyria Cath. 6 41) Sidney Fairlawn 6 41) Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 6 41) Loudonville 6 46) N. Robinson Col. Crawford 5 46) Maria Stein Marion Local 5 46) Columbiana 5 46) Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 5 46) Houston 5 46) Archbold 5 46) Gibsonburg 5 46) Wheelersburg 5 46) Lockland 5 55) Cuyahoga Heights 4 55) Arlington 4 55) Ansonia 4 55) Lowellville 4 55) Brookfield 4 55) Defiance Tinora 4 55) Fort Jennings 4 55) Bellaire St. John Central 4 63) Nelsonville-York 3 63) Crestline 3 63) Botkins 3 66) Attica Seneca East 2 66) Independence 2 66) Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 2 66) Carey 2 66) Hanoverton United 2 66) Burton Berkshire 2 72) St. Henry 1 72) Grandview Heights 1 72) Hamler Patrick Henry 1 72) W. Lafayette Ridgewood 1 72) Jeromesville Hillsdale 1 72) Covington 1 72) Mansfield St. Peter's 1

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version