RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jun 2 2012, 10:52 PM | 1702864 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 1, 2012 to Jun 2, 2012
Ohio State University, Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x200m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | High Jump | Long Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 400m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Antwon 11 John F Kennedy 47.44 1 10
2 Gentry, Chad 12 Louisville 48.32 1 8
3 Spees, Stevyn 12 St Charles 48.65 1 6
4 Bodrick, Adam 12 New Albany 48.92 1 5
5 Johnson, Anthony 11 Newark Senior 49.02 1 4
6 Vorell, Rocky 12 Normandy 49.09 1 3
7 Konkoly, Kevin 11 Oak Hills 49.13 1 2
8 Riggs, Jacquez 11 Glenville 49.45 1 1
9 Gentry, Isaiah 10 Archbishop Moell 49.53 1  
 
Mens 400m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Antwon 11 John F Kennedy 48.64 1  
3 Gentry, Chad 12 Louisville 48.86 1  
5 Gentry, Isaiah 10 Archbishop Moell 49.42 1  
6 Vorell, Rocky 12 Normandy 49.56 1  
2 Riggs, Jacquez 11 Glenville 49.58 2  
4 Johnson, Anthony 11 Newark Senior 49.67 2  
7 Bodrick, Adam 12 New Albany 49.70 2  
8 Spees, Stevyn 12 St Charles 49.72 2  
9 Konkoly, Kevin 11 Oak Hills 49.77 1  
10 Adu, Emmanuel 12 Westerville Nort 50.07 2  
11 VISCOUNTE, JAKE 12 Lake (Uniontown) 50.29 2  
12 Burley, Deshawn 12 Young. East 50.45 1  
13 Turnage, Vince 12 Mount Healthy 50.77 2  
14 Switzer, Bryant 11 Lexington 50.79 1  
15 Jones, Julian 12 Trotwood-Madison 51.10 2  
16 Jones, Chris 12 St Edward 51.12 1  
 
Mens 400m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oliver, Alante 12 Thurgood Marshal 47.40 1 10
2 Person, Dareyus 12 Eastmoor Academy 47.97 1 8
3 Ohiembor, Michael 12 Day. Dunbar 48.11 1 6
4 Ballard, Joe 12 Thurgood Marshal 48.64 1 5
5 Hemphill, Keith 12 Central Catholic 49.08 1 4
6 Turner, Adam 12 Clyde 49.63 1 3
7 Rivas, Luis 12 Edward Lee Mc Cl 50.09 1 2
8 Whitley, Zaide 12 Portsmouth 50.14 1 1
-- Jones, Eddie 12 Warrensville Hei DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ballard, Joe 12 Thurgood Marshal 48.89 2  
3 Person, Dareyus 12 Eastmoor Academy 48.91 2  
5 Hemphill, Keith 12 Central Catholic 48.95 2  
2 Oliver, Alante 12 Thurgood Marshal 49.55 1  
4 Ohiembor, Michael 12 Day. Dunbar 49.72 1  
6 Turner, Adam 12 Clyde 50.05 1  
7 Jones, Eddie 12 Warrensville Hei 50.17 2  
8 Whitley, Zaide 12 Portsmouth 50.31 1  
9 Rivas, Luis 12 Edward Lee Mc Cl 50.54 2  
10 Phillips, Chadd 12 Van Wert 50.67 2  
11 Feldmann, Joe 12 Waynesville 50.75 1  
12 Williamson, Marquis 12 Liberty 50.82 2  
13 Minger, Kyle 12 Edison (Richmond 50.99 2  
14 Marshall, DeShawn 12 Eastmoor Academy 51.36 1  
15 Bottoms, Chaz 11 Benedictine 51.48 1  
16 Pettiford, Marcel 10 Miami Trace 52.86 1  
 
Mens 400m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tobin, Matt 11 Fairview (Sherwo 48.62 1 10
2 Calvey, Brian 9 Independence 49.28 1 8
3 O'Leary, Andrew 11 South Range 49.34 1 6
4 White, Lane 10 Covington 49.59 1 5
5 Young, Zeke 12 Cedarville 49.78 1 4
6 Roth, Colt 10 Liberty Union 49.93 1 3
7 Stewart, Justin 10 Lehman Catholic 50.17 1 2
8 Schafer, Jamie 12 Seneca East 50.29 1 1
9 Canan, Dylan 12 Bradford 51.17 1  
 
Mens 400m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Calvey, Brian 9 Independence 49.33 2  
3 Young, Zeke 12 Cedarville 49.38 2  
2 Tobin, Matt 11 Fairview (Sherwo 49.51 1  
4 O'Leary, Andrew 11 South Range 49.64 1  
5 Stewart, Justin 10 Lehman Catholic 49.74 2  
6 Roth, Colt 10 Liberty Union 50.12 1  
7 White, Lane 10 Covington 50.15 1  
8 Schafer, Jamie 12 Seneca East 50.15 2  
9 Canan, Dylan 12 Bradford 50.28 2  
10 Vajen, Marty 12 Fisher Catholic 50.42 1  
11 Sherrieb, Joseph 12 Liberty Benton 50.47 1  
12 Mellinger, Jake 12 Columbiana Crest 50.82 1  
13 Hoang, Tuan 12 Maplewood 50.98 2  
14 Stratton, Noah 10 Bluffton 51.16 1  
15 Ziegler, Ricky 12 Buckeye Central 51.52 2  
16 Fischer, Collin 12 Evergreen 51.67 2  
 
Womens 400m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winters, Karrington 9 New Albany 53.95 1 10
2 Neitzel, Brianna 12 Brunswick Senior 55.11 1 8
3 Osborne, Megan 11 Chillicothe 56.38 1 6
4 Thompson, Veronica 12 Brecksville-Broa 56.41 1 5
5 Roberts, Asher 10 Lima Shawnee 56.51 1 4
6 Jones, Aarin 12 Centennial 56.57 1 3
7 Hill, Taylor 11 Worthington Kilb 57.24 1 2
8 Grant, Jada 12 Princeton 57.71 1 1
9 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 11 Sycamore 57.72 1  
 
Womens 400m Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Winters, Karrington 9 New Albany 55.90 1  
2 Neitzel, Brianna 12 Brunswick Senior 56.73 2  
3 Osborne, Megan 11 Chillicothe 57.10 2  
4 Thompson, Veronica 12 Brecksville-Broa 57.22 1  
5 Roberts, Asher 10 Lima Shawnee 57.49 2  
6 Jones, Aarin 12 Centennial 57.57 1  
7 Hill, Taylor 11 Worthington Kilb 57.73 2  
8 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 11 Sycamore 57.85 2  
9 Grant, Jada 12 Princeton 58.70 2  
10 Patten, Aaliyah 9 Fairborn 58.71 1  
11 Kramer, Anne 10 Archbishop Hoban 58.74 2  
12 Duber, Allison 11 Olmsted Falls 59.14 1  
13 Rector, Ashley 11 Troy 59.36 1  
14 Sacha, Amanda 11 Lakewood 1:00.27c 1  
-- Thompson, Tykeshia 12 Buchtel DNF 1  
 
Womens 400m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnes, Aaliyah 11 Eastmoor Academy 55.40 1 10
2 Lawrence, Oksana 10 Meadowdale 55.77 1 8
3 Murray, Samantha 10 Defiance 56.80 1 6
4 Jackson, Shavonna 12 Warrensville Hei 57.95 1 5
5 Howell, Jaylah 10 Finneytown 57.98 1 4
6 Laury, Chelsea 10 St Vincent-St Ma 58.48 1 3
7 Powell, Lavonte 10 Ursuline 58.96 1 2
8 Patrick, Carli 11 Western Reserve 59.14 1 1
9 Unknown Athlete 10 Gallia Academy 59.38 1  
 
Womens 400m Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Murray, Samantha 10 Defiance 57.00 2  
3 Lawrence, Oksana 10 Meadowdale 57.07 2  
2 Barnes, Aaliyah 11 Eastmoor Academy 57.64 1  
4 Laury, Chelsea 10 St Vincent-St Ma 58.44 1  
5 Jackson, Shavonna 12 Warrensville Hei 58.96 2  
6 Howell, Jaylah 10 Finneytown 58.97 2  
7 Powell, Lavonte 10 Ursuline 59.15 1  
8 Patrick, Carli 11 Western Reserve 59.56 1  
9 Unknown Athlete 10 Gallia Academy 59.83 1  
10 Bennett, Christian 11 Hubbard 1:00.26c 2  
11 Elder, Queen 11 Steubenville 1:00.27c 2  
12 Overberg, Megan 10 Hillsboro 1:00.54c 2  
13 Cromwell, Natasha 12 Edison (Milan) 1:00.87c 2  
14 Ayers, Jocelyn 10 Bath 1:00.94c 1  
15 Ragland, Darrea 11 Stivers-Arts 1:02.03c 1  
16 Phillips, Paige 10 Steubenville 1:03.07c 1  
 
Womens 400m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krumpe, Jennilyn 10 Badger 58.05 1 10
2 Carr, Mary 11 Dayton Christian 58.33 1 8
3 Wright, Sierra 11 Loudonville 58.46 1 6
4 Brown, Neah 10 Lockland 58.49 1 5
5 Boggs, Kennedy 12 Delphos Jefferso 59.02 1 4
6 Schreck, Amber 11 Crestline 59.08 1 3
7 GESICKI, DEANNA 10 Independence 59.42 1 2
8 DeRiso, Armelle 12 St Mary Central 1:00.39c 1 1
9 Stout, Charlene 11 Paint Valley 1:00.85c 1  
 
Womens 400m Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wright, Sierra 11 Loudonville 58.47 1  
3 Krumpe, Jennilyn 10 Badger 58.81 1  
2 Carr, Mary 11 Dayton Christian 59.26 2  
4 Schreck, Amber 11 Crestline 59.27 2  
5 GESICKI, DEANNA 10 Independence 59.34 2  
6 DeRiso, Armelle 12 St Mary Central 59.43 1  
7 Brown, Neah 10 Lockland 59.93 1  
8 Stout, Charlene 11 Paint Valley 1:00.03c 1  
9 Boggs, Kennedy 12 Delphos Jefferso 1:00.06c 2  
10 Titterington, Sarah 11 Lehman Catholic 1:00.31c 2  
11 Snider, Destiny 9 Youngstown C 1:01.34c 1  
12 Burchett, Gabby 9 Fairbanks 1:01.46c 1  
13 Reynolds, Kendall 9 Gibsonburg 1:01.92c 2  
14 Tupps, Allie 9 Northmor 1:02.39c 2  
15 Kasper, Kylee 9 Sarahsville 1:03.89c 2  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Division I Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Reynoldsburg 56 2) Lorain 34 3) Solon 29 3) Dublin Coffman 29 5) Medina 24 5) Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange 24 7) Brecksville-Broadview Hts 23 7) Tol. Notre Dame Academy 23 9) Cin. Withrow 21 10) Chesterland West Geauga 18 10) Chillicothe 18 10) Canal Winchester 18 13) Cin. McAuley 16 14) Brunswick 14 15) Dublin Scioto 13 15) Beavercreek 13 17) North Canton Hoover 12 18) Sylvania Northview 10.75 19) Green 10 19) New Albany 10 19) Col. Walnut Ridge 10 22) Findlay 9 22) Cin. Walnut Hills 9 22) Shaker Heights 9 22) Mason 9 26) Lewis Center Olentangy 8.75 27) Cuyahoga Falls 8.50 28) Sunbury Big Walnut 8 28) Sidney 8 28) Rocky River 8 28) Gahanna Lincoln 8 28) Tol. Rogers 8 33) Cin. Sycamore 7 33) Fairfield 7 33) Lebanon 7 33) Hilliard Davidson 7 37) Dublin Jerome 6 37) Rocky Riv. Magnificat 6 37) Bowling Green 6 37) Col. Centennial 6 41) Oregon Clay 5 41) Liberty Twp. Lakota East 5 41) Cin. Princeton 5 41) Col. Northland 5 41) Col. Brookhaven 5 41) Macedonia Nordonia 5 47) Berea 4 47) Bay Village Bay 4 47) Akron Arch. Hoban 4 47) Lima Shawnee 4 51) Marietta 3.50 52) Amherst Steele 3 52) Col. Marion-Franklin 3 52) Xenia 3 52) Troy 3 52) Willoughby South 3 52) Tol. Whitmer 3 52) Uniontown Lake 3 59) Col. St. Francis DeSales 2 59) Warren G. Harding 2 59) Cin. St. Ursula Academy 2 59) Worth. Kilbourne 2 59) Vincent Warren 2 59) Hilliard Darby 2 59) Kettering Fairmont 2 59) Chardon 2 67) Stow-Munroe Falls 1 67) Bedford 1 67) Dresden Tri-Valley 1 67) Huber Heights Wayne 1 71) Avon Lake 0.75 71) Sandusky 0.75 Division I Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lakewood St. Edward 48 2) Lancaster 36 2) Pick. North 36 4) Worth. Thomas Worthington 34 5) Dublin Coffman 32.50 6) Berea 28 7) Wester. North 21 7) Solon 21 9) Middletown 19.50 10) Gahanna Lincoln 19 11) Cle. Heights 18 12) Reynoldsburg 16 13) Canal Winchester 14.50 14) Mt. Orab Western Brown 14 15) Cle. John F. Kennedy 12 16) Findlay 11.50 17) Tipp City Tippecanoe 11 17) New Albany 11 19) Canton GlenOak 10 19) Logan 10 19) Cin. Anderson 10 19) Powell Olentangy Liberty 10 23) Centerville 9 23) Cle. St. Ignatius 9 25) Akron Firestone 8 25) Middleburg Hts. Midpark 8 25) Louisville 8 25) Col. Northland 8 29) Chag. Falls Kenston 7 29) Cle. Glenville 7 29) Tol. Whitmer 7 32) Huber Heights Wayne 6.50 33) Col. St. Charles 6 33) Tol. Bowsher 6 33) Copley 6 33) Hudson 6 33) Cin. Mt. Healthy 6 33) Austintown-Fitch 6 39) Fremont Ross 5 39) Granville 5 39) Trotwood-Madison 5 39) Maumee 5 39) Warren G. Harding 5 39) Young. East 5 39) Wester. Central 5 39) Pick. Central 5 39) Canton McKinley 5 48) Grafton Midview 4.50 49) Cin. Northwest 4 49) Miamisburg 4 49) Macedonia Nordonia 4 49) Newark 4 49) Chardon 4 49) Sandusky 4 55) Troy 3 55) Sylvania Southview 3 55) Parma Normandy 3 55) Young. Boardman 3 55) Vandalia Butler 3 55) Hilliard Davidson 3 61) Twinsburg 2 61) Cin. Oak Hills 2 61) Mason 2 61) Maple Heights 2 61) Cin. St. Xavier 2 66) Massillon Jackson 1 66) Westlake 1 66) Green 1 66) Mentor 1 66) North Canton Hoover 1 Division II Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 55 2) Col. Eastmoor Academy 46 3) Day. Chaminade-Julienne 43 4) Vermilion 33 4) Celina 33 6) Cuy. Falls CVCA 25 7) Kettering Arch. Alter 22 8) Wooster Triway 21.50 9) Findlay Liberty-Benton 20 9) Cortland Lakeview 20 11) Cin. Shroder 19 12) Coldwater 17 13) Urbana 14 14) Mantua Crestwood 13 14) Orrville 13 16) Jackson 12 17) Day. Meadowdale 11 18) Col. School for Girls 10 18) St. Clairsville 10 18) Bryan 10 18) Cin. Wyoming 10 18) Canal Fulton Northwest 10 23) Thornville Sheridan 9 23) Beachwood 9 25) Bloomdale Elmwood 8 25) Canton South 8 25) New Concord John Glenn 8 25) Caledonia River Valley 8 29) Germantown Valley View 6 29) Poland Seminary 6 29) Defiance 6 29) Newton Falls 6 29) Circleville 6 34) London 5 34) Lima Bath 5 34) Granville 5 34) Young. Ursuline 5 34) Garrettsville Garfield 5 34) Warrensville Heights 5 34) Wapakoneta 5 41) Warsaw River View 4.50 42) Cin. Indian Hill 4 42) Day. Stivers 4 42) Midd. Bish. Fenwick 4 42) Tiffin Columbian 4 42) Leavittsburg LaBrae 4 42) Cin. Finneytown 4 42) Minerva 4 42) Parma Padua Franciscan 4 50) Johnstown-Monroe 3 50) Norton 3 50) Marion Pleasant 3 50) Carrollton 3 50) Cin. Arc. McNicholas 3 50) Magnolia Sandy Valley 3 50) Newark Licking Valley 3 50) Richwood North Union 3 58) Shaker Hts. Laurel 2 58) Port Clinton 2 58) Navarre Fairless 2 58) Steubenville 2 58) Zanesville W. Muskingum 2 63) Paine. Harvey 1 63) Gallipolis Gallia Academy 1 63) Chill. Zane Trace 1 63) Collins Western Reserve 1 63) Millersburg West Holmes 1 63) Akron Manchester 1 63) Rossford 1 63) Bellevue 1 63) Wash. C.H. Washington 1 63) Ottawa-Glandorf 1 Division II Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Day. Dunbar 49 2) Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 46 3) Versailles 33.50 4) Day. Thurgood Marshall 33 5) Cin. North College Hill 28 6) Col. Eastmoor Academy 20 7) Sandusky Perkins 18 8) Col. Independence 17.50 9) Archbold 15 9) Van Wert 15 11) Magnolia Sandy Valley 14 11) Col. Bish. Ready 14 13) Waverly 13 14) Orrville 12 15) Rayland Buckeye Local 11.50 16) Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 11 16) Caledonia River Valley 11 18) Bellevue 10 18) Col. Bish. Watterson 10 18) Huron 10 18) Salem 10 18) Spring. Shawnee 10 23) Hunt. Va. Univ. School 9 23) Martins Ferry 9 25) Brookville 8 25) Napoleon 8 25) Rossford 8 25) Chill. Unioto 8 25) Genoa Area 8 25) Pepper Pike Orange 8 25) Col. Bish. Hartley 8 32) Bellefontaine 7 33) Struthers 6 33) Mansfield Ontario 6 33) Bay Village Bay 6 33) Milan Edison 6 33) Cuy. Falls CVCA 6 33) Day. Stivers 6 33) Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 6 33) Young. Cardinal Mooney 6 33) Peninsula Woodridge 6 33) Streetsboro 6 43) Medina Buckeye 5 43) Cambridge 5 43) Thornville Sheridan 5 43) Jefferson Area 5 43) Wash. C.H. Washington 5 48) Cle. Central Cath. 4 48) Spr. Northeastern 4 48) Parma Padua Franciscan 4 48) Urbana 4 48) Akron Manchester 4 48) Circleville 4 48) Minerva 4 48) Bexley 4 48) Young. Liberty 4 48) Bryan 4 58) Kenton 3 58) Col. St. Francis DeSales 3 58) New Concord John Glenn 3 58) Cortland Lakeview 3 58) Girard 3 58) Hillsboro 3 58) Clyde 3 65) Fairview Park Fairview 2.50 66) Richwood North Union 2 66) Greenfield McClain 2 66) Lancaster Fairfield Union 2 66) Navarre Fairless 2 66) Clark. Clinton-Massie 2 66) Andover Pymatuning Val. 2 66) Mantua Crestwood 2 73) Swanton 1 73) Proctorville Fairland 1 73) Portsmouth 1 73) St. Clairsville 1 73) Lorain Clearview 1 73) Pemberville Eastwood 1 73) Lima Bath 1 80) Elyria Cath. 0.50 80) Millersburg West Holmes 0.50 Division III Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Gahanna Columbus Academy 64 2) Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 31 3) Defiance Tinora 30 4) Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 24 4) Cortland Maplewood 24 6) Lima Central Cath. 23 7) Sherwood Fairview 22 8) Findlay Liberty-Benton 21 9) Minster 19 10) East Canton 17.50 11) McDonald 16 12) Columbus Grove 15 12) Lore City Buckeye Trail 15 14) New Midd. Springfield 14 14) Ashland Crestview 14 16) N. Robinson Col. Crawford 12 16) Independence 12 18) Canfield South Range 11 18) Smithville 11 18) Tiffin Calvert 11 21) Bainbridge Paint Val. 10 21) Edon 10 21) Sugar Grove Berne Union 10 24) Coldwater 9 24) Old Fort 9 26) Rootstown 8 26) Covington 8 26) Bloomdale Elmwood 8 26) St. Henry 8 26) Steub. Cath. Cent. 8 31) Georgetown 7 31) Elmore Woodmore 7 33) Lucasville Valley 6 33) Burton Berkshire 6 33) New Boston Glenwood 6 33) New Bremen 6 33) Spr. Emmanuel Christian 6 33) Cin. Country Day 6 33) Chill. Huntington 6 33) Cin. Clark Montessori 6 41) Cuyahoga Heights 5 41) Reedsville Eastern 5 41) Warren John F. Kennedy 5 41) Apple Creek Waynedale 5 41) Attica Seneca East 5 41) Van Buren 5 41) Mineral Ridge 5 41) Cedarville 5 41) New Madison Tri-Village 5 41) Anna 5 41) Delphos St. John's 5 52) Balt. Liberty Union 4 52) Bridgeport 4 52) Haviland Wayne Trace 4 52) W. Alex. Twin Valley So. 4 52) Montpelier 4 57) W. Lafayette Ridgewood 3.50 58) Chill. Southeastern 3 58) Worth. Christian 3 60) Sidney Fairlawn 2.50 60) Yellow Springs 2.50 62) Shadyside 2 62) Marion Pleasant 2 62) New London 2 62) Sidney Lehman Cath. 2 62) Bluffton 2 67) Ottoville 1 67) Defiance Ayersville 1 67) West Liberty-Salem 1 67) Mount Gilead 1 67) Belpre 1 72) Carey 0.50 72) Beverly Fort Frye 0.50 Division III Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Versailles 39 2) Waynesfield-Goshen 34 3) Rittman 30 4) Tol. Christian 24 4) Bluffton 24 6) Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 22 7) Minster 20 8) Canton Central Cath. 17 9) Hannibal River 14 9) McComb 14 9) Bainbridge Paint Val. 14 12) Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 12 12) Bedford St. Peter Chanel 12 12) Kinsman Badger 12 12) McDonald 12 16) Spencerville 11 16) Bucyrus Wynford 11 16) Cin. Country Day 11 19) Gates Mil. Hawken 10 19) West Liberty-Salem 10 19) Tiffin Calvert 10 19) Fort Loramie 10 19) North Baltimore 10 19) Columbus International 10 19) Columbus Grove 10 19) Sherwood Fairview 10 19) Cin. North College Hill 10 28) Van Buren 9 28) Gahanna Columbus Academy 9 28) Russia 9 31) Edon 8 31) Shadyside 8 31) Day. Christian 8 31) Pandora-Gilboa 8 31) Casstown Miami East 8 31) Rockford Parkway 8 31) Mount Gilead 8 31) Smithville 8 39) Steub. Cath. Cent. 7 39) Delphos Jefferson 7 41) Rootstown 6 41) Elyria Cath. 6 41) Sidney Fairlawn 6 41) Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 6 41) Loudonville 6 46) N. Robinson Col. Crawford 5 46) Maria Stein Marion Local 5 46) Columbiana 5 46) Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 5 46) Houston 5 46) Archbold 5 46) Gibsonburg 5 46) Wheelersburg 5 46) Lockland 5 55) Cuyahoga Heights 4 55) Arlington 4 55) Ansonia 4 55) Lowellville 4 55) Brookfield 4 55) Defiance Tinora 4 55) Fort Jennings 4 55) Bellaire St. John Central 4 63) Nelsonville-York 3 63) Crestline 3 63) Botkins 3 66) Attica Seneca East 2 66) Independence 2 66) Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 2 66) Carey 2 66) Hanoverton United 2 66) Burton Berkshire 2 72) St. Henry 1 72) Grandview Heights 1 72) Hamler Patrick Henry 1 72) W. Lafayette Ridgewood 1 72) Jeromesville Hillsdale 1 72) Covington 1 72) Mansfield St. Peter's 1

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version