RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Wisconsin WIAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jun 2nd 2012, 11:28pm | 1247188 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
WIAA Wisconsin Results 2012

Website:Click here

Results by: PT Timing

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 06:31 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrone Galvin             SR Madison East           10.82      10.93q +0.0  1 
  2 Weston Guilfoyle          SO Kimberly               10.87      10.94q +0.0  3 
  3 RJ Shelton                JR Beaver Dam             10.85      11.01q +0.0  2 
  4 Zach Rothering            JR West De Pere           11.16      11.02q +0.0  1 
  5 Kaewon Reynolds           SR Pius XI                10.74      11.05q +0.0  1 
  6 Jeremy Robinson           SR Marshfield             11.09      11.06q +0.0  2 
  7 Jake Wallenfang           JR GB Preble              11.20      11.08q +0.0  2 
  8 Matt Archambo             SR Reedsburg Ar           10.94      11.11q +0.0  1 
  9 Naji Allen                SR Sheboygan N            10.93      11.12q +0.0  1 
 10 Brandon Kappel            SR Nicolet                10.98      11.12q +0.0  2 
 11 Douglas Manning           SR Milw Riversd           10.99      11.13  +0.0  3 
 12 Tyler Parker              SR Verona Area            10.73      11.16  +0.0  2 
 13 Tyler Lewis               JR Antigo                 11.03      11.19  +0.0  1 
 14 Chasen Brown              SR Germantown             11.01      11.22  +0.0  2 
 15 Chris Thiel               SR Appleton E             11.29      11.26  +0.0  3 
 16 Xavier Jansen             JR Muskego                10.90      11.27  +0.0  3 
 17 Riley Gebelein            JR Marshfield             11.15      11.31  +0.0  1 
 18 Dillon Martinez           SO Holmen                 11.11      11.32  +0.0  3 
 19 Sam Bauer                 JR Greendale              10.91      11.33  +0.0  2 
 20 Matthew Duck              JR Milw Wash/Ceo          11.02      11.34  +0.0  1 
 21 Nick Taylor               SO New Berlin Eisen       11.00      11.37  +0.0  3 
 22 Raphael Triplett          SO Beloit Memorial        11.11      11.43  +0.0  2 
 23 Justin Held               SR Delevan-Darien         11.10      11.50  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaewon Reynolds           SR Pius XI                11.05      10.79   1.9  10   
  2 Zach Rothering            JR West De Pere           11.02      10.94   1.9   8   
  3 Jeremy Robinson           SR Marshfield             11.06      10.96   1.9   6   
  4 Brandon Kappel            SR Nicolet                11.12      10.98   1.9   5   
  5 Jake Wallenfang           JR GB Preble              11.08      11.00   1.9   4   
  6 RJ Shelton                JR Beaver Dam             11.01      11.04   1.9   3   
  7 Tyrone Galvin             SR Madison East           10.93      11.04   1.9   2   
  8 Naji Allen                SR Sheboygan N            11.12      11.05   1.9   1   
  9 Weston Guilfoyle          SO Kimberly               10.94      11.06   1.9 
 10 Matt Archambo             SR Reedsburg Ar           11.11      11.22   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Threats           SR Whitefish Ba           22.12      21.91q  NWI  2 
  2 RJ Shelton                JR Beaver Dam             21.53      21.92q  NWI  3 
  3 Zach Rothering            JR West De Pere           22.48      21.99q  NWI  3 
  4 Marquis Johnson           SR Lakeland               22.42      22.00q  NWI  1 
  5 Naji Allen                SR Sheboygan N            21.85      22.03q  NWI  2 
  6 Max Jessesski             SR Holmen                 23.47      22.15q  NWI  3 
  7 Tyler Parker              SR Verona Area            21.95      22.18q  NWI  1 
  8 Zach DeBuhr               JR Grafton                22.30      22.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Kaewon Reynolds           SR Pius XI                22.71      22.25q  NWI  2 
 10 Weston Guilfoyle          SO Kimberly               22.24      22.28q  NWI  3 
 11 Jay Schneider             JR Homestead              22.66      22.35   NWI  2 
 12 Jeremy Robinson           SR Marshfield             22.78      22.36   NWI  1 
 13 Steve Phillips            JR Mukwonago              22.56      22.37   NWI  2 
 14 Jake Wallenfang           JR GB Preble              22.64      22.40   NWI  1 
 15 Tyler Lewis               JR Antigo                 22.71      22.54   NWI  3 
 16 Taylor Shively            SR Marquettte Un          22.58      22.54   NWI  1 
 17 Reggie Cole               SR Wauwatosa W            23.15      22.66   NWI  2 
 18 Ashon Anderson            SR Sheboygan S            22.10      22.67   NWI  1 
 19 Bryce Rudebeck            SR Waterford              22.45      22.68   NWI  2 
 20 Nick LaTour               JR Hartford Union         22.29      22.72   NWI  2 
 21 John-Myles Gaskell        JR Fond du Lac            22.27      22.72   NWI  3 
 22 Brian Huebner             SR Ashwaubenon            22.68      22.79   NWI  3 
 23 Mitch Pallan              SR Waterford              22.47      22.84   NWI  3 
 24 Cory Davis                JR New Berlin W           22.95      22.96   NWI  1 
 25 Matt Besch                SR Monona Grove           23.70      23.18   NWI  2 
 26 Nick Markin               SR Tomah                  23.93      23.31   NWI  1 
 27 Tyler Voss                SO Greendale              23.54      23.46   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Threats           SR Whitefish Ba           21.91      22.10   2.9  10   
  2 Marquis Johnson           SR Lakeland               22.00      22.22   2.9   8   
  3 Kaewon Reynolds           SR Pius XI                22.25      22.35   2.9   6   
  4 Zach Rothering            JR West De Pere           21.99      22.37   2.9   5   
  5 Tyler Parker              SR Verona Area            22.18      22.39   2.9   4   
  6 Zach DeBuhr               JR Grafton                22.19      22.40   2.9   3   
  7 Naji Allen                SR Sheboygan N            22.03      22.56   2.9   2   
  8 Max Jessesski             SR Holmen                 22.15      22.66   2.9   1   
  9 RJ Shelton                JR Beaver Dam             21.92      22.70   2.9 
 10 Weston Guilfoyle          SO Kimberly               22.28      22.74   2.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Johnson           SR Lakeland               49.96      48.46q  3 
  2 Sawyer Smith              JR LaCrosse Central       48.81      48.70q  3 
  3 Mason Waynes              SR Kenosha Bradford       50.27      48.83q  1 
  4 Bryce Rudebeck            SR Waterford              50.74      49.40q  1 
  5 Trenton Daniels           JR Brkfield Est           49.53      49.48q  1 
  6 Scott Vieau               SR Oak Creek              50.20      49.50q  2 
  7 Sam Fischer               SR Appleton N             49.64      49.59q  1 
  8 Taylor Shively            SR Marquettte Un          49.81      49.60q  2 
  9 Austin Livingston         SR Kimberly               50.71      49.78q  2 
 10 Taylor Kozlowicz          JR Appleton E             49.93      49.96q  3 
 11 Marcus Hill               JR Grafton                50.40      50.39   3 
 12 Jake Roh                  JR LaCrosse Central       49.30      50.40   2 
 13 Connor Drexler            JR Baraboo                50.68      50.63   3 
 14 Nick Melotte              SR Ashwaubenon            50.38      50.70   2 
 15 Albert Charles            JR Milw Bradley Tec       50.83      50.77   3 
 16 Matt Christensen          SR Menomonee Fls          50.80      50.82   2 
 17 Corbin Ellis              FR Oconomowoc             50.73      50.97   1 
 18 Elijah Kelley             SR New Richmond           50.32      50.98   1 
 19 Matt Prell                SR Kenosha Bradford       52.37      51.13   3 
 20 Josh Hutchersen           SR Racine Case            50.80      51.18   3 
 21 Greg Stribling            SR Whitnall               50.97      51.55   2 
 22 Nick Dildy                JR River Falls            51.56      51.56   1 
 23 Nathan Gunderson          SO Fond du Lac            51.86      51.74   2 
 24 Max Meier                 SR Neenah                 51.63      52.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Johnson           SR Lakeland               48.46      48.57   10   
  2 Mason Waynes              SR Kenosha Bradford       48.83      48.75    8   
  3 Sawyer Smith              JR LaCrosse Central       48.70      49.06    6   
  4 Trenton Daniels           JR Brkfield Est           49.48      49.39    5   
  5 Bryce Rudebeck            SR Waterford              49.40      49.47    4   
  6 Taylor Shively            SR Marquettte Un          49.60      49.66    3   
  7 Sam Fischer               SR Appleton N             49.59      50.03    2   
  8 Taylor Kozlowicz          JR Appleton E             49.96      50.22    1   
  9 Austin Livingston         SR Kimberly               49.78      50.23  
 10 Scott Vieau               SR Oak Creek              49.50      50.28  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brad Johnson              JR Brkfield Est         1:56.76    1:52.54   10   
  2 Tommy Meister             SR Janesville Craig     2:00.67    1:53.26    8   
  3 Sean Wagner               SR Seymour              1:56.13    1:53.82    6   
  4 Reed Schmidt              SR Racine Park          1:56.67    1:53.96    5   
  5 Eric Brown                FR WI Lutheran          1:58.86    1:54.08    4   
  6 Tony Sustachek            SR Waterford            2:00.97    1:54.22    3   
  7 James Saxton              SR LaCrosse Central     1:58.28    1:54.34    2   
  8 Brad Money                SR Janesvlle Parker     2:00.98    1:54.71    1   
  9 Steven Harris             JR Middleton            1:59.52    1:55.00  
 10 Alex Bastian              SR Madison West         1:57.98    1:55.39  
 11 Mike Dugan                SR Waukesha W           1:58.10    1:55.47  
 12 Caleb Abfall              SR Bay Port             1:56.91    1:55.48  
 13 Nick Freitag              SO GB Preble            1:56.77    1:55.61  
 14 Matt Hupy                 SR DC  Everest          1:57.36    1:55.85  
 15 Amir Alwan                SR Brkfield Cen         1:58.40    1:56.58  
 16 Parker Kastelic           SR Plymouth             1:58.80    1:56.91  
 17 Joel Janik                SO WI Lutheran          1:59.12    1:57.61  
 18 Paul Dau                  SR DC  Everest          1:58.29    1:58.00  
 19 Ryan Adamski              SR Arrowhead            1:58.07    1:59.44  
 20 Shane Hammerseng          JR Oshkosh N            1:59.09    1:59.54  
 21 Will Conley               JR Arrowhead            1:58.56    2:00.67  
 22 Luke Lang                 SR Lakeland             1:57.83    2:00.88  
 23 Michael Quesnell          SR Kimberly             1:59.71    2:01.94  
 -- Ben Bierman               JR Arrowhead            1:57.91         FS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carl Hirsch               JR Brkfield Cen         4:24.20    4:08.21   10   
  2 Tommy Meister             SR Janesville Craig     4:26.40    4:10.76    8   
  3 Brad Woodford             JR Waukesha S           4:26.60    4:10.89    6   
  4 Russ Sandvold             SR Arrowhead            4:21.66    4:11.39    5   
  5 Chandler Diffee           JR Madison La Folle     4:27.29    4:11.41    4   
  6 Ryan Kromer               JR Hudson               4:23.53    4:14.65    3   
  7 Ben Bierman               JR Arrowhead            4:24.74    4:15.42    2   
  8 Nate Gomoll               JR Whitefish Ba         4:22.27    4:15.71    1   
  9 Brady Selner              SR Ashwaubenon          4:24.47    4:16.01  
 10 Alec Miller               SO West Bend W          4:25.46    4:19.09  
 11 Spencer Hrycay            JR Janesville Craig     4:29.73    4:19.19  
 12 McKena Ramos              JR Sheboygan S          4:24.81    4:19.94  
 13 AJ Kitchen                SR Beaver Dam           4:29.37    4:20.58  
 14 Mike Larson               JR Stevens Point        4:26.78    4:21.34  
 15 Wilson Hacker             JR Madison West         4:33.73    4:22.13  
 16 Andrew Gifford            JR Watertown            4:22.50    4:22.21  
 17 Gerrit Bruni              SR Baraboo              4:29.12    4:22.46  
 18 Zach Hansen               SR Kenosha Tremper      4:29.69    4:22.54  
 19 James Frederickson        JR Racine Case          4:31.36    4:25.00  
 20 Nikolai Grabowski         JR Franklin             4:32.44    4:26.23  
 21 Taylor Floyd-Mews         SO Wauwatosa W          4:32.56    4:26.37  
 22 Aric Catagena             SR Racine Horlk         4:30.42    4:28.70  
 23 Alexander Buss            SR Shawano              4:34.47    4:32.01  
 24 JP Nelson                 SO Eau Clr Mem          4:30.66    4:34.86  
 25 Evan Walpole              JR Superior             4:31.53    4:41.63  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carl Hirsch               JR Brkfield Cen         9:25.71    9:12.76   10   
  2 Ryan Kromer               JR Hudson               9:36.20    9:19.23    8   
  3 Chandler Diffee           JR Madison La Folle     9:43.42    9:19.24    6   
  4 Joe McAsey                SR Marquettte Un        9:25.18    9:19.73    5   
  5 Brady Selner              SR Ashwaubenon          9:34.59    9:19.97    4   
  6 Brad Woodford             JR Waukesha S           9:25.35    9:20.29    3   
  7 Jonah Barry               SR Madison West         9:41.16    9:21.01    2   
  8 Russ Sandvold             SR Arrowhead            9:35.30    9:27.25    1   
  9 Kyle Nottingham           SR Kenosha Tremper      9:43.40    9:37.76  
 10 Kyle Lewin                SR Arrowhead            9:35.35    9:37.99  
 11 Ian La Mere               SR GB Southwst          9:41.19    9:38.14  
 12 Nick Petersson            SR Brkfield Cen         9:25.99    9:38.25  
 13 McKena Ramos              JR Sheboygan S         10:01.93    9:40.32  
 14 Armando Torres            JR GB East              9:40.95    9:41.79  
 15 Michael Bourland          SR Neenah               9:55.46    9:42.51  
 16 Jacob Dirkman             SR DC  Everest          9:35.82    9:43.56  
 17 Ryan Nameth               FR Verona Area          9:44.52    9:44.42  
 18 Spencer Hrycay            JR Janesville Craig     9:44.80    9:44.55  
 19 Alejandro Cano Telles     SR WI Lutheran          9:48.75    9:52.23  
 20 Jake Dubnicka             SO Arrowhead            9:37.21    9:54.62  
 21 Matt Cyra                 JR Mukwonago            9:49.09    9:58.16  
 22 Jason Marhal              JR Port Washing        10:03.62   10:00.52  
 23 Paul Escher               SR La Crosse Logan      9:41.04   10:02.13  
 24 Ryan Kaestner             JR Racine Horlk         9:55.28   10:13.42  
 25 Trent Powell              SO River Falls          9:42.00   10:27.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Holcomb               SR Germantown             14.23      14.35q  NWI  3 
  2 Alex Sharrock             SO Kettle Moran           14.76      14.68q  NWI  3 
  3 Torren Peebles            JR Appleton N             15.11      14.74q  NWI  3 
  4 Shawn Michels             JR Oconomowoc             14.66      14.85q  NWI  2 
  5 Vince Biegel              SR WI Rapids              14.67      14.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Ryan George               SR WI Lutheran            14.72      14.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Chris Anderson            SR Bay Port               15.17      14.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Daurice Fountain          SO Madison Mem            14.74      14.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Nate Pozolinski           JR Kimberly               15.09      15.05q  NWI  2 
 10 Tyler Smith               JR Kettle Moran           14.82      15.06q  NWI  2 
 11 Nic Veras                 SR West De Pere           15.19      15.07   NWI  1 
 12 Kody Michaels             SR LaCrosse Central       14.83      15.13   NWI  1 
 13 Takuto Kobayashi          JR Franklin               15.17      15.15   NWI  1 
 14 Graeme Sua                SR Holmen                 14.88      15.16   NWI  1 
 15 Rutger Meister            SR Janesville Craig       14.99      15.26   NWI  3 
 16 Keiron Howlett            SO Marshfield             15.08      15.29   NWI  1 
 17 Mitch Douglas             JR Brkfield Est           15.04      15.61   NWI  1 
 18 Joe Buichl                SR Cudahy                 15.00      15.68   NWI  2 
 19 Trevor Richard            SR Stoughton              14.97      15.68   NWI  3 
 20 Taylor Gregory            JR Sheboygan S            15.13      15.71   NWI  3 
 21 Carter Anderson           SO Superior               15.74      15.78   NWI  2 
 22 Wade Malecha              SO Hudson                 15.86      16.16   NWI  3 
 23 Rashadeem Gray            SR Whitefish Ba           14.88      39.62   NWI  2 
 -- Justin Schweitzer         JR Wilmot Union           14.79         DQ   NWI  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Holcomb               SR Germantown             14.35      14.22   1.8  10   
  2 Vince Biegel              SR WI Rapids              14.89      14.65   1.8   8   
  3 Daurice Fountain          SO Madison Mem            14.97      14.72   1.8   6   
  4 Shawn Michels             JR Oconomowoc             14.85      14.77   1.8   5   
  5 Ryan George               SR WI Lutheran            14.95      14.87   1.8   4   
  6 Nate Pozolinski           JR Kimberly               15.05      14.95   1.8   3   
  7 Alex Sharrock             SO Kettle Moran           14.68      14.98   1.8   2   
  8 Chris Anderson            SR Bay Port               14.97      15.02   1.8   1   
  9 Tyler Smith               JR Kettle Moran           15.06      15.65   1.8 
 10 Torren Peebles            JR Appleton N             14.74      19.01   1.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Sharrock             SO Kettle Moran           39.73      37.93q  2 
  2 Spencer Turriff           SR West De Pere           39.09      38.61q  2 
  3 Shawn Michels             JR Oconomowoc             39.67      38.83q  3 
  4 Castel Housen             SO Milw Riversd           39.34      38.91q  1 
  5 Aron Klos                 JR LaCrosse Central       39.60      39.22q  1 
  6 Takuto Kobayashi          JR Franklin               39.77      39.29q  1 
  7 Kody Michaels             SR LaCrosse Central       39.65      39.37q  2 
  8 Zach Wallenfang           JR GB Preble              39.69      39.38q  3 
  9 Nate Pozolinski           JR Kimberly               40.84      39.52q  1 
 10 Torren Peebles            JR Appleton N             39.85      39.63q  1 
 11 Joe Buichl                SR Cudahy                 40.19      40.02   3 
 12 Rutger Meister            SR Janesville Craig       40.80      40.03   2 
 13 Shawn Bohler              SR Janesvlle Parker       40.41      40.20   2 
 14 Austin Birch              SR Chipp Falls            40.66      40.24   1 
 15 Tyler Wozny               JR Mukwonago              40.70      40.31   2 
 16 Kyle Burlingame           SO Waukesha N             40.48      40.44   1 
 17 Kashden Nelson            SR Stoughton              40.74      40.51   3 
 18 Keiron Howlett            SO Marshfield             40.33      40.54   3 
 19 Colton Robach             JR Rice Lake              40.79      40.83   3 
 20 CJ Klingbeil              SR Kimberly               41.56      40.93   3 
 21 Daurice Fountain          SO Madison Mem            40.08      41.61   2 
 22 Joe Keal                  SR Kettle Moran           41.00      41.69   1 
 23 Ben Holcomb               SR Germantown             38.76      48.97   3 
 -- Trent Michalek            SR Manitowc Lin           41.53         DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Sharrock             SO Kettle Moran           37.93      37.64   10   
  2 Spencer Turriff           SR West De Pere           38.61      37.96    8   
  3 Aron Klos                 JR LaCrosse Central       39.22      39.13    6   
  4 Takuto Kobayashi          JR Franklin               39.29      39.18    5   
  5 Castel Housen             SO Milw Riversd           38.91      39.30    4   
  6 Kody Michaels             SR LaCrosse Central       39.37      39.52    3   
  7 Shawn Michels             JR Oconomowoc             38.83      39.67    2   
  8 Torren Peebles            JR Appleton N             39.63      39.75    1   
  9 Nate Pozolinski           JR Kimberly               39.52      40.46  
 10 Zach Wallenfang           JR GB Preble              39.38      40.52  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrowhead                                           42.52      42.48q  1 
     1) Mitch Panton SR                 2) Mark Duchow JR                 
     3) Justin Froze SR                 4) Sean Berendes SR               
  2 Nicolet                                             42.22      42.84q  3 
     1) Denzel Allen SR                 2) DeVante Coleman SO             
     3) DeAnte Coleman SO               4) Brandon Kappel SR              
  3 Milw. Riverside University                          42.37      42.93q  2 
     1) Patrick Chatman SR              2) Douglas Manning SR             
     3) Bakari Triggs SR                4) Nicholas Mike SR               
  4 Homestead                                           42.75      42.95q  1 
     1) Xavier Crumpton SR              2) DeAngelo Dantzler SR           
     3) Brett Geschke JR                4) Jay Schneider JR               
  5 Holmen                                              43.74      43.07q  2 
     1) Dillon Martinez SO              2) Graeme Sua SR                  
     3) DJ Meagher SR                   4) Max Jessesski SR               
  6 Green Bay Southwest                                 43.53      43.15q  3 
     1) Matt Adams JR                   2) Kaldrick Allen JR              
     3) Kieran Thomas FR                4) Vince Mason SR                 
  7 Wauwatosa West                                      43.16      43.37q  2 
     1) Reggie Cole SR                  2) Develyn Ferguson SO            
     3) Jimmy Reynolds JR               4) Collin Joseph SR               
  8 Mukwonago                                           43.78      43.38q  1 
     1) Ty Behling JR                   2) Jeremy Harr SO                 
     3) Branden Lloyd SR                4) Mitch Polk SR                  
  9 Kettle Moraine                                      43.40      43.39q  1 
     1) Joey Janz JR                    2) Tyler Smith JR                 
     3) Dominic Nabak SO                4) Jon Abernathy SO               
 10 D.C. Everest                                        43.86      43.46q  2 
     1) Brent Esser SR                  2) Nick Sierakowski SO            
     3) Chris Maki JR                   4) Alec Salzman JR                
 11 Green Bay Preble                                    43.22      43.46   3 
     1) Brad Boockmeier SR              2) Will Daniels SO                
     3) Cory Cegelski SO                4) Jake Wallenfang JR             
 12 Hudson                                              43.92      43.46   3 
     1) Tucker Malecha SR               2) Tyler Smrcina SR               
     3) Brandon D'Andrea JR             4) Dan Kelly JR                   
 13 Hartford Union                                      43.25      43.51   2 
     1) Bryan Pollard SR                2) Nate Christiansen JR           
     3) Army Terry JR                   4) Nick LaTour JR                 
 14 Middleton                                           43.75      43.58   1 
     1) Jake Cain JR                    2) Jake Raffel SR                 
     3) Blake Clyce SO                  4) Ernest Winters SO              
 15 Kimberly                                            43.30      43.67   1 
     1) Nick Wettstein JR               2) Brett Reinke SR                
     3) Derek Peerenboom SR             4) Camilo Duarte JR               
 16 Merrill                                             44.32      43.78   1 
     1) Lucas Olson SR                  2) Cody Dengel SR                 
     3) Kriss Philipp SO                4) Alec Oestreich SR              
 17 Appleton North                                      43.72      43.94   3 
     1) Will Jordan JR                  2) Tilyr Gregurich-Carter JR      
     3) Keshawn Henning FR              4) Tim Perkins SR                 
 18 Oshkosh West                                        43.52      43.95   2 
     1) Austin Padilla SR               2) Brady Mollon SR                
     3) Ethan Nelson JR                 4) Stephen Finley JR              
 19 Verona Area                                         44.34      44.03   1 
     1) David Danaher SR                2) Jake Hauser SR                 
     3) Devan Daniels SR                4) Tyler Parker SR                
 20 Brookfield East                                     43.17      44.05   3 
     1) Landon McDonald JR              2) Kyle Rohde SR                  
     3) Zach Schober JR                 4) Alec James JR                  
 21 South Milwaukee                                     43.96      44.06   2 
     1) Chinedu Ozodi JR                2) Alex Cramer SR                 
     3) Ben Weirich JR                  4) Trevor Stauner SR              
 22 Monona Grove                                        43.87      44.30   3 
     1) James Conner JR                 2) Matt Besch SR                  
     3) Sawyer Livesey SO               4) Evan Oldenburg JR              
 23 Cudahy                                              44.43      44.41   2 
     1) Jeffrey Hauenstein SR           2) Jacob Flores JR                
     3) Derron Leflore SR               4) Teontae Morgan SR              
 24 Milton                                              44.52      44.46   3 
     1) Wesley Blierer JR               2) AJ Natter SO                   
     3) Tanner Sturgal JR               4) Riley Kovars JR                
 25 Janesville Craig                                    44.54      44.49   3 
     1) Michael Whitaker JR             2) John Olsen SR                  
     3) Nicholas Gorman SR              4) Calvin Coleman SR              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicolet                                             42.84      42.03   10   
     1) Denzel Allen SR                 2) DeVante Coleman SO             
     3) DeAnte Coleman SO               4) Brandon Kappel SR              
  2 Arrowhead                                           42.48      42.38    8   
     1) Mitch Panton SR                 2) Mark Duchow JR                 
     3) Justin Froze SR                 4) Brandon Mortensen SR           
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 43.15      42.53    6   
     1) Matt Adams JR                   2) Kaldrick Allen JR              
     3) Kieran Thomas FR                4) Vince Mason SR                 
  4 Homestead                                           42.95      42.62    5   
     1) Xavier Crumpton SR              2) DeAngelo Dantzler SR           
     3) Brett Geschke JR                4) Jay Schneider JR               
  5 Milw. Riverside University                          42.93      42.74    4   
     1) Patrick Chatman SR              2) Douglas Manning SR             
     3) Bakari Triggs SR                4) Nicholas Mike SR               
  6 Holmen                                              43.07      42.84    3   
     1) Dillon Martinez SO              2) Graeme Sua SR                  
     3) DJ Meagher SR                   4) Max Jessesski SR               
  7 Wauwatosa West                                      43.37      42.99    2   
     1) Reggie Cole SR                  2) Develyn Ferguson SO            
     3) Jimmy Reynolds JR               4) Collin Joseph SR               
  8 Mukwonago                                           43.38      43.51    1   
     1) Ty Behling JR                   2) Jeremy Harr SO                 
     3) Branden Lloyd SR                4) Mitch Polk SR                  
  9 Kettle Moraine                                      43.39      46.00  
     1) Joey Janz JR                    2) Austin JeanPierre JR           
     3) Dominic Nabak SO                4) Tyler Smith JR                 
 -- D.C. Everest                                        43.46        DNF  
     1) Brent Esser SR                  2) Nick Sierakowski SO            
     3) Chris Maki JR                   4) Alec Salzman JR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milw. Riverside University                        1:27.91    1:28.07q  2 
     1) Patrick Chatman SR              2) Bakari Triggs SR               
     3) Castel Housen SO                4) Douglas Manning SR             
  2 Whitefish Bay                                     1:27.83    1:28.29q  3 
     1) Tommy Friesch SO                2) James Stecker SR               
     3) Rashadeem Gray SR               4) Brandon Threats SR             
  3 West De Pere                                      1:30.12    1:29.33q  1 
     1) Spencer Turriff SR              2) Brandon Carter SR              
     3) Dom Conway FR                   4) Zach Rothering JR              
  4 Wauwatosa West                                    1:30.32    1:29.34q  3 
     1) Reggie Cole SR                  2) Develyn Ferguson SO            
     3) Jimmy Reynolds JR               4) Collin Joseph SR               
  5 Sheboygan North                                   1:30.28    1:29.38q  3 
     1) Nick Griessmeyer JR             2) Sam Gundrum SR                 
     3) Tyler Griessmeyer SO            4) Naji Allen SR                  
  6 Merrill                                           1:30.53    1:29.68q  1 
     1) Lucas Olson SR                  2) Cody Dengel SR                 
     3) Kriss Philipp SO                4) Alec Oestreich SR              
  7 Mukwonago                                         1:30.25    1:29.73q  2 
     1) Branden Lloyd SR                2) Jeremy Harr SO                 
     3) Steve Phillips JR               4) Mitch Polk SR                  
  8 Kimberly                                          1:30.35    1:29.91q  2 
     1) Camilo Duarte JR                2) Derek Peerenboom SR            
     3) Brett Reinke SR                 4) Weston Guilfoyle SO            
  9 Beaver Dam                                        1:30.55    1:30.15q  2 
     1) RJ Shelton JR                   2) Jake Heuer SR                  
     3) Nic Knollenberg SR              4) Grant Braker SR                
 10 Pulaski                                           1:30.02    1:30.33q  1 
     1) Mike Pelton SR                  2) Mike Frehse JR                 
     3) Casey Wied JR                   4) Logan Hansen SR                
 11 Brookfield East                                   1:30.74    1:30.53   3 
     1) Eric Mlsna SR                   2) Kyle Rohde SR                  
     3) Zach Schober JR                 4) Alec James JR                  
 12 Marquette University                              1:30.63    1:30.63   3 
     1) Lorenzo Flores SO               2) Robert VonRueden JR            
     3) Jack Ordman JR                  4) Matt Misiewicz SR              
 13 Milw. King                                        1:30.40    1:30.80   1 
     1) Trevon Wesely SR                2) Keshon Stewart JR              
     3) Maurice Simpson FR              4) Keyshawn Davis JR              
 14 Janesville Craig                                  1:30.91    1:30.83   2 
     1) Thomas Gabower SO               2) John Olsen SR                  
     3) Ryan Kind SO                    4) Calvin Coleman SR              
 15 Oak Creek                                         1:31.52    1:31.36   2 
     1) Lincoln Wylie SR                2) Reymond Overland SR            
     3) Nick Baumann SO                 4) Joey Dzierzewski SR            
 16 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:31.81    1:31.38   2 
     1) Andrew Bianan SR                2) Andrew Fricke SR               
     3) Logan Peltier JR                4) Jeremy Troup SR                
 17 D.C. Everest                                      1:31.99    1:31.51   1 
     1) Eli Jasurda JR                  2) Nick Sierakowski SO            
     3) Chris Maki JR                   4) Alec Salzman JR                
 18 Middleton                                         1:31.62    1:31.51   3 
     1) Ernest Winters SO               2) Jake Raffel SR                 
     3) Jim Hamilton SR                 4) Cameron Fellinger SR           
 19 Muskego                                           1:31.73    1:31.58   3 
     1) Xavier Jansen JR                2) Alec Van Hecker JR             
     3) Mitchell Kwapick SO             4) Cameron Rygiewicz FR           
 20 Hudson                                            1:31.42    1:31.88   1 
     1) Tucker Malecha SR               2) Brandon D'Andrea JR            
     3) Dan Kelly JR                    4) Nick Jorgenson JR              
 21 Sun Prairie                                       1:32.92    1:32.10   2 
     1) Dylen Carter JR                 2) Marcus Weathers JR             
     3) Luke Kiefer SO                  4) Dane Lindholm SR               
 22 DeForest                                          1:32.97    1:32.18   3 
     1) Tyler Wipperfurth SR            2) Anthony Coke SR                
     3) Steven Banovetz SR              4) Brett Minick JR                
 23 Janesville Parker                                 1:31.85    1:32.18   1 
     1) Adam Vesterfelt SR              2) Kyle Amundson SR               
     3) Ben Ramsdell SR                 4) Noah Seichter SO               
 -- Ashwaubenon                                       1:31.44         DQ   1 
     1) Brian Huebner SR                2) Dave Yanda SR                  
     3) Matt Krueger SO                 4) Derek McNeill SR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milw. Riverside University                        1:28.07    1:27.80   10   
     1) Patrick Chatman SR              2) Bakari Triggs SR               
     3) Castel Housen SO                4) Douglas Manning SR             
  2 Wauwatosa West                                    1:29.34    1:28.92    8   
     1) Reggie Cole SR                  2) Develyn Ferguson SO            
     3) Jimmy Reynolds JR               4) Collin Joseph SR               
  3 West De Pere                                      1:29.33    1:29.04    6   
     1) Spencer Turriff SR              2) Brandon Carter SR              
     3) Dom Conway FR                   4) Zach Rothering JR              
  4 Kimberly                                          1:29.91    1:29.14    5   
     1) Camilo Duarte JR                2) Derek Peerenboom SR            
     3) Brett Reinke SR                 4) Weston Guilfoyle SO            
  5 Sheboygan North                                   1:29.38    1:29.17    4   
     1) Nick Griessmeyer JR             2) Sam Gundrum SR                 
     3) Tyler Griessmeyer SO            4) Naji Allen SR                  
  6 Whitefish Bay                                     1:28.29    1:29.40    3   
     1) Tommy Friesch SO                2) James Stecker SR               
     3) Darrein Walker JR               4) Rashadeem Gray SR              
  7 Merrill                                           1:29.68    1:29.50    2   
     1) Lucas Olson SR                  2) Cody Dengel SR                 
     3) Kriss Philipp SO                4) Alec Oestreich SR              
  8 Pulaski                                           1:30.33    1:30.34    1   
     1) Mike Pelton SR                  2) Mike Frehse JR                 
     3) Casey Wied JR                   4) Logan Hansen SR                
  9 Beaver Dam                                        1:30.15    1:30.87  
     1) Jake Heuer SR                   2) RJ Shelton JR                  
     3) Nic Knollenberg SR              4) Grant Braker SR                
 10 Mukwonago                                         1:29.73    1:30.93  
     1) Branden Lloyd SR                2) Jeremy Harr SO                 
     3) Steve Phillips JR               4) Mitch Polk SR                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookfield East                                   3:20.55    3:19.42q  1 
     1) Kevin Kashian SR                2) Brad Johnson JR                
     3) Karl Brandstaetter SR           4) Trenton Daniels JR             
  2 Homestead                                         3:21.66    3:20.28q  3 
     1) Stephen Sheperd SR              2) Bryce Juedes SO                
     3) Brett Geschke JR                4) Jay Schneider JR               
  3 Grafton                                           3:20.00    3:20.29q  3 
     1) Erick Huertas SO                2) Kevin Wegner SR                
     3) Patrick Tobianski SO            4) Marcus Hill JR                 
  4 Green Bay Preble                                  3:22.15    3:20.32q  1 
     1) Zach Jindra SR                  2) Jamel Robertson SR             
     3) Zach Wallenfang JR              4) Nick Freitag SO                
  5 Arrowhead                                         3:22.06    3:20.34q  2 
     1) Mark Duchow JR                  2) Sean Berendes SR               
     3) Ryan Adamski SR                 4) Steve Radeztsky JR             
  6 Milw. Riverside University                        3:20.90    3:20.50q  2 
     1) Patrick Chatman SR              2) Castel Housen SO               
     3) Nicholas Mike SR                4) Bakari Triggs SR               
  7 Kettle Moraine                                    3:20.55    3:21.16q  1 
     1) Joey Janz JR                    2) Tyler Smith JR                 
     3) Andy Keal JR                    4) Alex Sharrock SO               
  8 Marquette University                              3:22.04    3:21.17q  3 
     1) Lorenzo Flores SO               2) Jack Ordman JR                 
     3) Taylor Shively SR               4) Matt Misiewicz SR              
  9 La Crosse Central                                 3:20.49    3:22.97q  2 
     1) Aron Klos JR                    2) Kody Michaels SR               
     3) James Saxton SR                 4) Jake Roh JR                    
 10 Madison West                                      3:26.01    3:23.03q  1 
     1) Evan Kohl JR                    2) Joe Haase SR                   
     3) Tanner Jean-Louis SR            4) Alex Bastian SR                
 11 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:24.93    3:23.37   3 
     1) Mason Waynes SR                 2) Jack Heide JR                  
     3) Landon Luzar SR                 4) Matt Prell SR                  
 12 Chippewa Falls                                    3:27.19    3:24.17   2 
     1) Jason Faschingbauer SR          2) Austin Birch SR                
     3) Cooper Barth SO                 4) Ritchie Stafford SR            
 13 Appleton North                                    3:25.84    3:24.58   1 
     1) Ryan Girouard JR                2) Sam Fischer SR                 
     3) Max Ritzow FR                   4) Torren Peebles JR              
 14 Middleton                                         3:25.11    3:24.82   3 
     1) Jake Raffel SR                  2) Niklas Benstein SR             
     3) Travis Zander FR                4) Steven Harris JR               
 15 Ashwaubenon                                       3:25.19    3:24.97   2 
     1) Nick Melotte SR                 2) Brian Huebner SR               
     3) Dave Yanda SR                   4) Matt Cooper SR                 
 16 Mukwonago                                         3:23.31    3:25.47   1 
     1) Cullen Schuh SR                 2) Tyler Wozny JR                 
     3) Alec Boyer SR                   4) Steve Phillips JR              
 17 Janesville Parker                                 3:26.43    3:25.56   2 
     1) Shawn Bohler SR                 2) Noah Seichter SO               
     3) Ben Ramsdell SR                 4) Brad Money SR                  
 18 Oak Creek                                         3:23.50    3:25.59   2 
     1) Ben Quentin SR                  2) Reymond Overland SR            
     3) Joey Dzierzewski SR             4) Scott Vieau SR                 
 19 Kimberly                                          3:27.02    3:27.56   3 
     1) Alex Schuh SR                   2) Jake Roy SO                    
     3) Ben Pribbenow JR                4) Austin Livingston SR           
 20 Wausau East                                       3:27.38    3:27.68   1 
     1) Mark Priebe SR                  2) Mark McCormick SR              
     3) Brandon Luedke SR               4) Ben Matsche SR                 
 21 Stoughton                                         3:27.22    3:28.56   1 
     1) Gus Giese SR                    2) Luke Logan SO                  
     3) Kashden Nelson SR               4) Zach Hershey SR                
 22 Oshkosh North                                     3:30.84    3:28.58   3 
     1) Zack Knoll JR                   2) Peter Lenz JR                  
     3) Shane Hammerseng JR             4) Phil Brechlin JR               
 23 Franklin                                          3:26.81    3:28.67   3 
     1) Blong Vang FR                   2) Takuto Kobayashi JR            
     3) Matt Piotter JR                 4) Greg Rand JR                   
 24 Lakeland Union                                    3:29.23    3:29.14   2 
     1) Andrew Goff JR                  2) Lucas Paulson JR               
     3) Marquis Johnson SR              4) Luke Lang SR                   
 25 Oshkosh West                                      3:31.33    3:37.45   3 
     1) Connor Arneson FR               2) Seth Schmidt SR                
     3) Angel Herrera JR                4) Stephen Finley JR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 La Crosse Central                                 3:22.97    3:18.64   10   
     1) Aron Klos JR                    2) Sawyer Smith JR                
     3) James Saxton SR                 4) Jake Roh JR                    
  2 Marquette University                              3:21.17    3:21.14    8   
     1) Lorenzo Flores SO               2) Jack Ordman JR                 
     3) Taylor Shively SR               4) Matt Misiewicz SR              
  3 Grafton                                           3:20.29    3:21.39    6   
     1) Marcus Hill JR                  2) Kevin Wegner SR                
     3) Patrick Tobianski SO            4) Erick Huertas SO               
  4 Green Bay Preble                                  3:20.32    3:21.41    5   
     1) Nick Freitag SO                 2) Zach Wallenfang JR             
     3) Zach Jindra SR                  4) Jamel Robertson SR             
  5 Brookfield East                                   3:19.42    3:22.34    4   
     1) Trenton Daniels JR              2) Karl Brandstaetter SR          
     3) Kevin Kashian SR                4) Brad Johnson JR                
  6 Homestead                                         3:20.28    3:22.54    3   
     1) Stephen Sheperd SR              2) DeAngelo Dantzler SR           
     3) Brett Geschke JR                4) Jay Schneider JR               
  7 Arrowhead                                         3:20.34    3:22.61    2   
     1) Mark Duchow JR                  2) Mitch Panton SR                
     3) Jake Mentzer SO                 4) Ryan Adamski SR                
  8 Kettle Moraine                                    3:21.16    3:28.71    1   
     1) Joey Janz JR                    2) Ryan Vinhal FR                 
     3) Joe Keal SR                     4) Alex Sharrock SO               
  9 Madison West                                      3:23.03    3:31.76  
     1) Evan Kohl JR                    2) Joe Haase SR                   
     3) Tanner Jean-Louis SR            4) Alex Bastian SR                
 -- Milw. Riverside University                        3:20.50         DQ  
     1) Patrick Chatman SR              2) Castel Housen SO               
     3) Nicholas Mike SR                4) Bakari Triggs SR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                                8:01.89    7:40.09   10   
     1) Andrew Dusing JR                2) Amir Alwan SR                  
     3) Nick Petersson SR               4) Carl Hirsch JR                 
  2 Arrowhead                                         8:07.46    7:42.37    8   
     1) Ben Bierman JR                  2) Will Conley JR                 
     3) Ryan Adamski SR                 4) Russ Sandvold SR               
  3 Brookfield East                                   8:03.85    7:45.15    6   
     1) Kevin Kashian SR                2) Trenton Daniels JR             
     3) Stephen Browne SO               4) Brad Johnson JR                
  4 Madison West                                      8:08.09    7:46.02    5   
     1) Joe Haase SR                    2) Jonah Barry SR                 
     3) Tanner Jean-Louis SR            4) Alex Bastian SR                
  5 Waterford                                         8:02.92    7:46.15    4   
     1) Bryce Rudebeck SR               2) Kurt Sustachek SR              
     3) Mitch Singer SR                 4) Tony Sustachek SR              
  6 Green Bay Preble                                  8:02.47    7:48.52    3   
     1) Zach Jindra SR                  2) Sam Schneider SR               
     3) Daniel LaLuzerne FR             4) Nick Freitag SO                
  7 Janesville Craig                                  8:02.02    7:49.46    2   
     1) Spencer Hrycay JR               2) Joseph Sarow SR                
     3) Evan Lalor SO                   4) Tommy Meister SR               
  8 Fond du Lac                                       8:16.75    7:52.68    1   
     1) Brock Lisowe SO                 2) Nolan Cunningham JR            
     3) Chris Leisses JR                4) Nathan Gunderson SO            
  9 Wisconsin Lutheran                                8:08.30    7:55.45  
     1) Joel Janik SO                   2) Danny Meyer SR                 
     3) Kyler Lueck FR                  4) Eric Brown FR                  
 10 Kenosha Bradford                                  8:03.37    7:55.85  
     1) Landon Luzar SR                 2) Trenton Smith JR               
     3) Mason Waynes SR                 4) Justin Kreuser SR              
 11 Oconomowoc                                        8:10.46    7:55.92  
     1) Joe Zack SO                     2) Tyler Carrillo SO              
     3) Brandon Buchholtz SO            4) Mitch Pauers SO                
 12 Waunakee                                          8:10.73    7:56.47  
     1) Zach Mueller SR                 2) Stephen Cruz JR                
     3) Noah Stamsta JR                 4) Joe Witt JR                    
 13 D.C. Everest                                      8:05.37    7:56.94  
     1) Paul Dau SR                     2) Jacob Dirkman SR               
     3) Mike Bushar SR                  4) Matt Hupy SR                   
 14 Kenosha Tremper                                   8:02.61    7:59.74  
     1) Andrew Fricke SR                2) Kyle Nottingham SR             
     3) Max Carson JR                   4) Zach Hansen SR                 
 15 Mukwonago                                         8:08.32    7:59.78  
     1) Cullen Schuh SR                 2) Sam Boyle SO                   
     3) Josh Green SO                   4) Ian Cichacki SR                
 16 Appleton North                                    8:10.27    8:01.07  
     1) Conor Tarnowski FR              2) Calvin Vanryzin SR             
     3) Gunnar Goeden SO                4) Jordan Knapp JR                
 17 Middleton                                         8:09.89    8:01.91  
     1) Hunter Jones JR                 2) Alec Meixelsperger JR          
     3) RJ Leiferman SR                 4) Steven Harris JR               
 18 Kimberly                                          8:21.83    8:05.24  
     1) Michael Quesnell SR             2) Alexander Rink JR              
     3) Kevin Kilgas SO                 4) Cole Robinson SO               
 19 Germantown                                        8:09.67    8:05.82  
     1) Tommy Adair SR                  2) Zach Baus SR                   
     3) Riley Kruger JR                 4) Adam Schueller SR              
 20 West Bend West                                    8:20.46    8:06.95  
     1) A.J. Emerich JR                 2) Aric Miller SO                 
     3) Harrison Waala SR               4) Alec Miller SO                 
 21 Chippewa Falls                                    8:16.13    8:09.02  
     1) Jason Faschingbauer SR          2) Sabyn Warrick JR               
     3) Luke Erickson SR                4) Cooper Barth SO                
 22 Wausau East                                       8:12.16    8:10.17  
     1) Mark Priebe SR                  2) Alex Lange SR                  
     3) Jase Meyer JR                   4) Ben Matsche SR                 
 23 Seymour                                           8:13.31    8:10.56  
     1) Justin Skinkis SO               2) Alex Hasse FR                  
     3) Kyle Peotter SO                 4) Sean Wagner SR                 
 24 Waukesha South                                    8:07.96    8:10.84  
     1) Justin Washington JR            2) Alex Sayles SO                 
     3) Isaiah Pitchford SO             4) DQ Smith JR                    
 25 Muskego                                           8:09.79    8:11.27  
     1) Zach Matusinec JR               2) Andrew Salo JR                 
     3) Nick Leonard SR                 4) Alex Kocher SR                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wally Ellenson            SR Rice Lake            6-07.00    6-10.00   10   
  2 Sawyer Smith              JR LaCrosse Central     6-08.25    6-06.00    8   
  3 Logan Hovie               SR Neenah               6-05.00    6-04.00    5.50
  3 Joe Schobert              SR Waukesha W           6-04.00    6-04.00    5.50
  5 Brett Pozolinski          SR Kimberly             6-04.00    6-04.00    4   
  6 Max Kilpin                SR Wauwatosa E          6-08.00    6-04.00    3   
  7 Alex Nagorsen             SR Monona Grove         6-04.00    6-02.00    1   
  7 Bryon Andrews             JR Lakeland             6-02.00    6-02.00    1   
  7 Alex Bloom                SO Seymour              6-04.00    6-02.00    1   
 10 Robert Starnes            SO GB Preble            6-02.00    6-02.00  
 11 Brandon Mortensen         SR Arrowhead            6-03.00    6-02.00  
 11 Matt Dietlin              JR Verona Area          6-03.00    6-02.00  
 13 Kyle McConville           JR Sauk Prairie         6-04.00    6-02.00  
 14 Carson Henneberry         SR Watertown            6-02.00    6-02.00  
 15 Jacob Flores              JR Cudahy               6-01.00    6-02.00  
 15 Trent Nytes               SO Kaukauna             6-04.00    6-02.00  
 17 Luke Logan                SO Stoughton            6-02.00    6-00.00  
 18 Dillon Martinez           SO Holmen               6-04.00    6-00.00  
 18 Sean VanHelden            SO Stevens Point        6-01.00    6-00.00  
 -- Cole Werner               SO Menomonie            6-02.00         NH  
 -- Rhashad Gray              SO Whitefish Ba         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Reymond Overland          SR Oak Creek            6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Brookins           SO Mukwonago            6-01.00         NH  
 -- Michael Cournia           SO Waukesha S           6-04.00         NH  
 -- Londell Bland             SO Beloit Memorial      6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaewon Reynolds           SR Pius XI             14-03.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Mike McLain               JR Mukwonago           14-00.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Jesse Johnson             SR Stevens Point       15-00.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Matt Schneider            JR Beaver Dam          13-06.00   14-06.00    5   
  5 Travis Kohnhorst          JR DC  Everest         13-09.00   14-06.00    3.50
  5 Garrett Riggs             SR Burlington          13-00.00   14-06.00    3.50
  7 Sam Wagner                SR Mukwonago           15-00.00   14-06.00    2   
  8 Ben Clark                 SR Slinger             13-06.00   13-06.00    0.50
  8 Jake Wallenfang           JR GB Preble           14-03.00   13-06.00    0.50
 10 Josh Johnson              SR La Crosse Logan     14-00.00   13-06.00  
 11 Steven Banovetz           SR DeForest            13-06.00   13-06.00  
 12 Elliot Yanasak            JR Brkfield Cen        13-03.00   13-06.00  
 12 Kashden Nelson            SR Stoughton           13-00.00   13-06.00  
 14 Tyler Parbs               SO WI Lutheran         14-00.00   13-00.00  
 15 Marshall Trajkovski       JR Waukesha N          13-03.00   13-00.00  
 15 Hunter McChristian        SR Stoughton           13-00.00   13-00.00  
 17 Jon Bach                  SR Appleton E          13-06.00   13-00.00  
 18 Josh Boeder               SO W Allis Cent        13-00.00   13-00.00  
 19 Aaron Castellan           SR Sheboygan N         13-09.00   13-00.00  
 20 Logan Corlett             JR Arrowhead           13-03.00   12-06.00  
 20 Colton Simpson            SR New Richmond        12-06.00   12-06.00  
 22 Josh de Block             SR Reedsburg Ar        13-00.00   12-06.00  
 22 Matt Tesch                JR Watertown           12-06.00   12-06.00  
 -- Eric Ball                 SO Merrill             12-09.00         NH  
 -- Jim McVey                 JR Arrowhead           13-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Calvin Coleman            SR Janesville Craig    21-09.50   22-03.50   NWI  10   
     20-06.25(-0.0) 21-00(-0.0) 22-00.50(-0.0) 22-03.50(-0.0) FOUL      20-08.25(-0.0)
  2 Kyle Rohde                SR Brkfield Est        22-03.50   22-01.50   NWI   8   
     21-09.50(-0.0) 22-01.50(-0.0) 21-06.75(-0.0) FOUL      21-09(-0.0) 20-11(-0.0)
  3 Josh Dixon                SR Cedarburg           23-09.50   22-00.00   NWI   6   
     21-05.25(-0.0) 21-04.25(-0.0) 21-04.50(-0.0) 22-00(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Wally Ellenson            SR Rice Lake           22-05.50   21-11.25   NWI   5   
     21-03(-0.0) FOUL      21-02.75(-0.0) FOUL      21-11.25(-0.0) FOUL     
  5 Matt Williams             SR Waunakee            22-05.50   21-09.00   NWI   4   
     21-05.25(-0.0) FOUL      19-11.25(-0.0) FOUL      21-09(-0.0) 20-07.25(-0.0)
  6 Keiron Howlett            SO Marshfield          21-11.50   21-09.00   NWI   3   
     20-04.50(-0.0) 21-01(-0.0) 21-09(-0.0) 21-02.50(-0.0) 20-07(-0.0) 20-08.25(-0.0)
  7 Tyrone Galvin             SR Madison East        23-09.00   21-07.00   NWI   2   
     21-07(-0.0) 21-03.75(-0.0) 21-02.75(-0.0) 20-07.50(-0.0) 21-02.25(-0.0) 21-03.50(-0.0)
  8 Marquis Johnson           SR Lakeland            21-11.50   21-05.75   NWI   1   
     19-10.50(-0.0) 19-08(-0.0) 21-00.25(-0.0) 20-06.75(-0.0) 20-06.75(-0.0) 21-05.75(-0.0)
  9 Dominic Nabak             SO Kettle Moran        22-05.50   21-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-04.50(-0.0) 20-08(-0.0) 21-01.50(-0.0) FOUL     
 10 Eric Murray               JR Milw Riversd        22-02.50   21-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-02.25(-0.0) 18-09.75(-0.0) 20-05.25(-0.0) FOUL     
 11 Alex Vacha                SR Stevens Point       21-06.50   20-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-04.75(-0.0) 20-09.25(-0.0)            
 12 Riley Kovars              JR Milton              22-05.75   20-08.50   NWI 
     20-05(-0.0) 20-08.50(-0.0) 20-07.75(-0.0)            
 13 Sawyer Smith              JR LaCrosse Central    23-00.00   20-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-09.75(-0.0) 20-08.25(-0.0)            
 14 Dylan Dessart             SR Waterford           21-01.00   20-05.50   NWI 
     17-08.75(-0.0) 20-01.75(-0.0) 20-05.50(-0.0)            
 15 Keyshawn Davis            JR Milw King           22-09.00   20-03.75   NWI 
     19-08.25(-0.0) 20-00.25(-0.0) 20-03.75(-0.0)            
 16 Jake Roh                  JR LaCrosse Central    22-07.00   20-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      20-03.50(-0.0) 20-03(-0.0)            
 17 Mitch Polk                SR Mukwonago           21-07.50   20-03.00   NWI 
     20-03(-0.0) 17-10.75(-0.0) 20-03(-0.0)            
 18 Grant Braker              SR Beaver Dam          22-04.75   19-11.50   NWI 
     18-02(-0.0) 19-11.50(-0.0) 17-07(-0.0)            
 19 Nate Pozolinski           JR Kimberly            21-03.00   19-11.00   NWI 
     19-07(-0.0) 19-09(-0.0) 19-11(-0.0)            
 20 Robert Starnes            SO GB Preble           22-00.25   19-10.00   NWI 
     19-10(-0.0) 18-03(-0.0) 19-05.50(-0.0)            
 21 Evan Guell                SR Plymouth            21-07.00   19-06.50   NWI 
     14-10.25(-0.0) 19-06.50(-0.0) 18-08.75(-0.0)            
 22 Jimmy Reynolds            JR Wauwatosa W         22-03.00   19-06.00   NWI 
     19-03.25(-0.0) 19-06(-0.0) 18-11(-0.0)            
 23 Alex Hahn                 JR Oak Creek           20-10.00   19-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-08(-0.0) 19-06(-0.0)            
 -- Sam Schreiber             SR Appleton E          21-03.75       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jordan Payne              SR Racine Park         21-04.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Josh Dixon                SR Cedarburg           48-09.00   49-01.25   NWI  10   
     49-01.25(-0.0) 48-10(-0.0) FOUL      47-05.50(-0.0) 44-02.25(-0.0) FOUL     
  2 Jamel Robertson           SR GB Preble           44-03.00   47-02.00   NWI   8   
     47-02(-0.0) 44-03(-0.0) FOUL      45-07(-0.0) 45-10.75(-0.0) 45-09(-0.0)
  3 Kyle Rohde                SR Brkfield Est        44-10.00   46-10.25   NWI   6   
     43-07(-0.0) FOUL      46-10.25(-0.0) 42-08.25(-0.0) FOUL      46-03.75(-0.0)
  4 Jeremy Robinson           SR Marshfield          45-03.25   45-03.50   NWI   5   
     45-03.50(-0.0) 45-01(-0.0) FOUL      42-10.25(-0.0) 43-09(-0.0) 43-06.75(-0.0)
  5 Jordan Payne              SR Racine Park         45-04.75   45-03.00   NWI   4   
     43-07.25(-0.0) 45-03(-0.0) 43-06.25(-0.0) 44-09.25(-0.0) 45-01.75(-0.0) 44-05.75(-0.0)
  6 Riley Pelisek             JR Homestead           45-04.50   44-10.25   NWI   3   
     43-04.75(-0.0) 42-11(-0.0) 44-10.25(-0.0) 44-02.75(-0.0) 37-02.50(-0.0) 42-07.75(-0.0)
  7 Jeremy Harr               SO Mukwonago           45-10.00   44-07.50   NWI   2   
     44-07.50(-0.0) 44-04.25(-0.0) 44-03.25(-0.0) 44-02(-0.0) 43-10.75(-0.0) 42-11.50(-0.0)
  8 Wally Ellenson            SR Rice Lake           44-00.50   44-02.00   NWI   1   
     43-06.50(-0.0) FOUL      42-10.75(-0.0) 43-09.50(-0.0) 42-10(-0.0) 44-02(-0.0)
  9 Matt Williams             SR Waunakee            45-05.00   44-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      42-02.75(-0.0) 44-00(-0.0) FOUL      42-09(-0.0) FOUL     
 10 Dominique Lewis           JR Milw Vincent        44-05.00   43-09.00   NWI 
     42-08.25(-0.0) 43-09(-0.0) 41-06.75(-0.0) 42-08.50(-0.0) 42-08.25(-0.0) 42-02.75(-0.0)
 11 Nate Kitchell             JR DC  Everest         43-02.75   43-06.25   NWI 
     43-06.25(-0.0) 42-09.50(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Brett Pozolinski          SR Kimberly            44-07.75   43-05.75   NWI 
     43-05.75(-0.0) 42-09.25(-0.0) 43-00(-0.0)            
 13 Mike Petri                JR Hartford Union      44-01.00   43-04.75   NWI 
     43-02.25(-0.0) 43-04.75(-0.0) 42-11.25(-0.0)            
 14 Alex Vacha                SR Stevens Point       43-08.25   43-03.50   NWI 
     42-05.50(-0.0) 43-03.50(-0.0) 42-02.75(-0.0)            
 15 Ian Reinicke              FR Janesville Craig    46-09.75   43-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      43-00.75(-0.0) 40-11.75(-0.0)            
 16 Jimmy Reynolds            JR Wauwatosa W         42-08.50   42-08.00   NWI 
     42-03.75(-0.0) 40-03.50(-0.0) 42-08(-0.0)            
 17 Riley Kovars              JR Milton              45-03.00   42-07.75   NWI 
     42-07.75(-0.0) 42-05.50(-0.0) FOUL                 
 18 Brett Tobin               SR Marquettte Un       42-04.00   42-02.50   NWI 
     41-07(-0.0) 42-02.50(-0.0) 38-00.75(-0.0)            
 19 Alex Nagorsen             SR Monona Grove        43-09.00   41-09.50   NWI 
     41-00(-0.0) 41-09.50(-0.0) 40-03.50(-0.0)            
 20 Chinedu Ozodi             JR S Milwaukee         43-08.00   41-08.25   NWI 
     39-11(-0.0) 41-03(-0.0) 41-08.25(-0.0)            
 21 Clint Rihn                JR Onalaska            44-02.00   41-06.00   NWI 
     40-07.25(-0.0) 41-06(-0.0) 40-07(-0.0)            
 22 Max Shenkenberg           JR Burlington          45-06.00   41-05.50   NWI 
     41-05.50(-0.0) FOUL      41-04.75(-0.0)            
 23 Sandy Cohen               SO Seymour             43-02.00   41-03.25   NWI 
     40-06(-0.0) 41-03.25(-0.0) 40-02(-0.0)            
 24 Ashon Anderson            SR Sheboygan S         43-04.75   40-01.50   NWI 
     40-01.50(-0.0) FOUL      39-11(-0.0)            
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theron Baumann            SR Monona Grove        59-01.25   60-09.25   10   
      60-05  ND  ND  ND  ND  60-09.25
  2 Jason Zahn                SR Grafton             56-00.00   56-04.50    8   
      54-08.50  56-04.50  55-11.75  55-05.50  ND  ND
  3 Zach Poker                JR Oconomowoc          56-08.00   56-04.00    6   
      51-08.50  56-04  ND  56-03.25  ND  56-02.25
  4 Bryan Caffin              JR Hudson              54-08.75   55-00.00    5   
      50-11.25  53-10.75  55-00  54-04.75  ND  53-06.25
  5 Riley Budde               JR Beaver Dam          56-00.00   54-10.25    4   
      51-02.75  54-10.25  53-06.75  51-05.25  52-04.75  ND
  6 Trever Steinke            SR Janesvlle Parker    54-01.00   54-04.50    3   
      52-03.75  54-04.50  52-00.25  53-03.75  ND  50-04.25
  7 David Runnoe              SR Kimberly            52-02.25   53-05.00    2   
      50-10.25  52-02.50  52-09  50-10  50-11.50  53-05
  8 Craig Evans               SO Sun Prairie         52-04.00   53-04.25    1   
      50-03  53-04.25  53-01.25  52-02.50  52-04  50-07.50
  9 Dylan Chmura              JR Waukesha W          53-06.50   52-07.00  
      51-02.75  52-07  47-10.75  48-10.50  ND  50-00.50
 10 Matt Pulizos              SR Greendale           50-10.00   52-05.00  
      50-07.25  52-05  ND  ND  ND  51-05
 11 Gabe Roberts              SR New London          57-08.75   52-03.00  
      52-00.25  52-03  51-03.50            
 12 Tiano Pupungatoa          JR River Falls         52-06.75   52-02.25  
      ND  50-08  52-02.25            
 13 Sam Robinson              SR Muskego             51-04.75   51-09.25  
      ND  50-07.25  51-09.25            
 14 Brad Boockmeier           SR GB Preble           52-06.75   51-06.75  
      51-04.25  51-06.75  47-11.50            
 15 Todd Blatnik              SR Arrowhead           53-09.50   50-10.00  
      50-03  45-09.75  50-10            
 16 Tanner Jeske              SO Appleton W          51-09.50   49-09.25  
      49-08.50  49-09.25  49-06.50            
 17 Kyle Whaley               JR Tomah               52-10.00   49-06.25  
      ND  46-00.50  49-06.25            
 18 Brandon Luedke            SR Wausau East         50-03.00   48-08.50  
      47-08.25  48-08.50  48-08            
 19 Levon Myers               SR Franklin            51-03.25   48-06.50  
      48-06.50  47-10.50  48-06            
 20 Brion Felix               SR Wauwatosa W         49-07.00   47-07.25  
      ND  42-01.50  47-07.25            
 21 Zach Hartjes              SR Verona Area         52-02.00   47-05.25  
      46-03  47-05.25  46-11.75            
 22 Austin Cordell            SR Hartford Union      50-01.50   47-03.25  
      45-11.25  47-03.25  ND            
 23 Alex Cranfill             SR New Berlin W        51-09.00   46-08.50  
      45-07.75  46-08.50  ND            
 24 Graham Bullmore           JR Kenosha Bradford    52-01.00   46-05.25  
      46-05.25  ND  40-11.25            
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Zahn                SR Grafton               172-10     173-05   10   
      167-04  166-07  168-06  169-00  168-00  173-05
  2 Theron Baumann            SR Monona Grove          177-07     169-02    8   
      ND  ND  169-02  ND  ND  ND
  3 AJ Natter                 SO Milton                155-09     167-08    6   
      144-00  165-01  167-08  139-03  152-08  ND
  4 Auggie Pupungatoa         SR River Falls           150-06     165-02    5   
      ND  153-04  165-02  162-04  160-06  ND
  5 Zach Stockheimer          JR Mukwonago             150-09     161-10    4   
      155-03  ND  142-11  161-10  154-03  ND
  6 Mensah Amuzu              SR Homestead             157-11     161-03    3   
      150-05  161-03  ND  147-01  151-07  ND
  7 Sam Elsner                JR Portage               153-05     158-05    2   
      149-08  112-10  151-08  ND  158-05  154-00
  8 Mack Reidy                SO Kettle Moran          155-03     156-08    1   
      156-08  ND  150-00  146-01  ND  148-05
  9 Bryson Kasper             SO Kimberly              167-11     156-04  
      156-04  ND  ND  154-01  ND  ND
 10 Matt Pulizos              SR Greendale             146-02     153-07  
      ND  153-07  ND  ND  ND  ND
 11 Tyler Shockey             SR Holmen                147-02     150-07  
      145-07  150-07  ND            
 12 Jordan Jensen             SR Waukesha W            158-03     148-05  
      140-11  148-05  ND            
 13 Zach Hauser               SR Port Washing          159-07     147-09  
      137-03  135-01  147-09            
 14 Ross Waters               JR Appleton E            158-05     147-07  
      ND  147-07  137-08            
 15 Pete Marcy                SR New London            162-07     143-11  
      143-11  140-03  141-00            
 16 Bryan Caffin              JR Hudson              37-02.50     143-02  
      143-02  139-09  139-06            
 16 Peter Keen                JR W Allis Hale          150-00     143-02  
      134-08  143-02  142-06            
 18 Josh Schneider            SR GB East               160-07     141-03  
      ND  ND  141-03            
 19 Jared Johnson             SO Hudson              44-00.50     139-03  
      137-04  ND  139-03            
 20 Bobby Stemm               JR Germantown            137-10     138-08  
      135-05  127-06  138-08            
 21 Max Monson                SR Janesvlle Parker      137-00     136-01  
      132-00  136-01  ND            
 22 Nate Newberry             SR Kenosha Tremper       138-10     129-09  
      129-09  129-05  ND            
 23 Mike Heard                SR Oak Creek             145-04     123-11  
      123-11  ND  109-09            
 -- Riley Budde               JR Beaver Dam            168-10         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             39        2) La Crosse Central          35   
    3) Brookfield Central          30        4) Janesville Craig           28   
    5) Grafton                     27        5) West De Pere               27   
    7) Arrowhead                   26        7) Pius XI                    26   
    9) Green Bay Preble            20.50    10) Lakeland Union             20   
   11) Monona Grove                19       12) Milw. Riverside Universit  18   
   13) Mukwonago                   17       14) Hudson                     16   
   14) Rice Lake                   16       14) Marquette University       16   
   14) Cedarburg                   16       18) Nicolet                    15   
   19) Kimberly                    14       19) Marshfield                 14   
   19) Whitefish Bay               14       19) Homestead                  14   
   19) Kettle Moraine              14       24) Oconomowoc                 13   
   25) Beaver Dam                  12       26) Waterford                  11   
   27) Madison La Follette         10       27) Germantown                 10   
   27) Wauwatosa West              10       30) Racine Park                 9   
   30) Waukesha South               9       32) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   32) Wisconsin Lutheran           8       32) Kenosha Bradford            8   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       35) Seymour                     7   
   35) Madison West                 7       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       38) Milton                      6   
   38) Madison Memorial             6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) River Falls                 5   
   44) Franklin                     5       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Ashwaubenon                  4       46) Janesville Parker           4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Appleton North              3   
   54) Wauwatosa East               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Appleton East                1       58) Sun Prairie                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   33.50     4) Shorewood                  30   
    4) Monroe                      30        6) Madison Edgewood           28   
    6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    28        6) Aquinas                    28   
    9) Clintonville                26        9) Luxemburg-Casco            26   
   11) Marinette                   22       12) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Waupun                      19       14) Platteville                18.50
   15) Mount Horeb                 15       15) Black River Falls          15   
   17) Lake Mills                  14       18) Milw. Lutheran             13   
   18) Catholic Memorial           13       18) Amery                      13   
   18) Winneconne                  13       22) Brown Deer                 12   
   22) Nekoosa                     12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Peshtigo                    10       25) Parkview                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Little Chute                8   
   28) Omro                         8       28) Weyauwega-Fremont           8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Boscobel                     6       33) Bloomer                     6   
   33) Barron                       6       33) Xavier                      6   
   37) Neillsville                  5.50    38) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   38) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       38) McFarland                   5   
   38) Pewaukee                     5       38) Jefferson                   5   
   43) Turner                       4       43) Chilton                     4   
   43) Shoreland Lutheran           4       43) Medford Area                4   
   43) Saint John's NW Military A   4       43) Whitewater                  4   
   49) Ripon                        3       49) St. Croix Central           3   
   49) Southern Door                3       49) Northwestern                3   
   49) Lodi                         3       49) University School of Milw   3   
   55) Mauston                      2       55) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   55) Prescott                     2       55) Notre Dame                  2   
   55) Two Rivers                   2       55) Hayward                     2   
   55) Big Foot                     2       55) Northland Pines             2   
   63) West Salem                   1       63) Baldwin-Woodville           1   
   63) Oconto Falls                 1       63) Mosinee                     1   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                       44.50     2) Marathon                   43   
    3) Princeton/Green Lake        36.50     4) Whitehall                  35   
    5) Brookfield Academy          33        5) Rosholt                    33   
    7) Hilbert                     31        8) Saint Mary's Springs       30   
    9) The Prairie School          28       10) Wild Rose                  24   
   11) Southwestern                23       12) Cuba City                  22   
   13) Darlington                  20       13) Tri-County                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Pardeeville                 14       20) Athens                     13   
   20) Regis                       13       20) Stratford                  13   
   23) Chequamegon                 11       24) Lena/St. Thomas Academy    10   
   25) Webster                      9       25) Colfax                      9   
   27) Ozaukee                      8.50    28) Melrose-Mindoro             8   
   28) Seneca                       8       28) River Ridge                 8   
   31) Newman Catholic              6       31) Bruce                       6   
   31) Fall River                   6       31) Blair-Taylor                6   
   35) Sevastopol                   5       35) Coleman                     5   
   35) Catholic Central             5       35) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   35) Kohler                       5       35) Gillett                     5   
   35) Shiocton                     5       42) Reedsville                  4   
   42) Rio                          4       44) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   44) Hillsboro                    3       44) Wisconsin School for the    3   
   47) Independence Gilmanton       2       47) Albany                      2   
   47) Waterloo                     2       47) Pecatonica/Argyle           2   
   47) Assumption                   2       47) Glenwood City               2   
   53) Shullsburg                   1       53) Riverdale                   1   
   55) Racine Lutheran              0.50                                        
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:28 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brad Neumann              JR Peshtigo               11.40      10.76q  NWI  1 
  2 Dominic Masiarchin        SR Clintonville           11.30      10.87q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnny Eagan              SR Wautoma/Faith C        11.62      10.92q  NWI  1 
  4 Jordan Millis             JR Black River Fall       10.90      10.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Zach Sherrod              SR Turner                 10.81      11.04q  NWI  2 
  6 Korey Jacobson            SR St. Croix Ce           11.25      11.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Payton Hanson             SR Dodge/Min Pt           11.07      11.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Brian Schoon              SR East Troy              11.55      11.16q  NWI  1 
  9 Joe Koenecke              JR Cameron                11.25      11.18q  NWI  1 
 10 Brandon Heilman           SR West Salem             11.18      11.19q  NWI  2 
 11 Tanner Keyzers            SR Little Chute           11.70      11.27   NWI  1 
 12 Matt Hubley               JR Catholic Memoria       11.42      11.28   NWI  1 
 13 Shane Swanson             JR Saint Croix Fall       11.51      11.30   NWI  2 
 14 Josh Ritchie              SO Columbus               11.03      11.31   NWI  1 
 15 Jacob Reinke              SR Martin Luther          11.45      11.47   NWI  2 
 16 Brandon Hopkins           JR Milw Luthern           11.65      11.49   NWI  2 
 17 Robert Wettstein          SO Aquinas                11.30      11.49   NWI  2 
 18 Josh Eastonson            FR Fall Creek             11.64      11.69   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brad Neumann              JR Peshtigo               10.76      10.88   0.1  10   
  2 Dominic Masiarchin        SR Clintonville           10.87      10.95   0.1   8   
  3 Johnny Eagan              SR Wautoma/Faith C        10.92      10.97   0.1   6   
  4 Payton Hanson             SR Dodge/Min Pt           11.12      11.02   0.1   5   
  5 Zach Sherrod              SR Turner                 11.04      11.06   0.1   4   
  6 Korey Jacobson            SR St. Croix Ce           11.06      11.14   0.1   3   
  7 Jordan Millis             JR Black River Fall       10.99      11.19   0.1   2   
  8 Brandon Heilman           SR West Salem             11.19      11.19   0.1   1   
  9 Joe Koenecke              JR Cameron                11.18      11.20   0.1 
 10 Brian Schoon              SR East Troy              11.16      11.38   0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominic Masiarchin        SR Clintonville           22.45      22.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnny Eagan              SR Wautoma/Faith C        22.84      22.15q  NWI  1 
  3 Justin Rabon              JR Shorewood              22.43      22.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Ryan Gerritson            SR Waupun                 22.70      22.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Sam Tiahnybik             JR Catholic Memoria       22.90      22.49q  NWI  1 
  6 Ryan Thyssen              SR Winneconne             23.03      22.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Travis Buyeske            SR Winneconne             23.06      22.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Robbie Lang               JR Somerset               22.77      22.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Zach Sherrod              SR Turner                 22.23      22.72q  NWI  2 
 10 Nathan Dulak              JR Mosinee                23.22      22.76q  NWI  2 
 11 Payton Hanson             SR Dodge/Min Pt           22.82      22.83   NWI  2 
 12 Tyler Kastenschmidt       SR West Salem             22.74      22.88   NWI  1 
 13 Ross Denman               SR Wiheights/Barnev       22.65      22.90   NWI  2 
 14 Johnny Schwenn            JR Nland Pines            23.29      23.09   NWI  2 
 15 Caleb Gartner             SR Lakeside               23.26      23.28   NWI  1 
 16 Jon Bantz                 SR Osceola                22.79      23.29   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Rabon              JR Shorewood              22.24      22.06  -0.4  10   
  2 Johnny Eagan              SR Wautoma/Faith C        22.15      22.14  -0.4   8   
  3 Dominic Masiarchin        SR Clintonville           22.03      22.19  -0.4   6   
  4 Sam Tiahnybik             JR Catholic Memoria       22.49      22.20  -0.4   5   
  5 Ryan Gerritson            SR Waupun                 22.28      22.34  -0.4   4   
  6 Ryan Thyssen              SR Winneconne             22.54      22.36  -0.4   3   
  7 Travis Buyeske            SR Winneconne             22.64      22.57  -0.4   2   
  8 Nathan Dulak              JR Mosinee                22.76      22.72  -0.4   1   
  9 Robbie Lang               JR Somerset               22.71      22.75  -0.4 
 10 Zach Sherrod              SR Turner                 22.72      22.79  -0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Tiahnybik             JR Catholic Memoria       49.16      49.19q  1 
  2 Cade Clark                JR Lodi                   49.80      49.83q  1 
  3 Mike Prue                 SR Shoreland Luther       49.29      49.93q  1 
  4 Nick Sierra               JR Kettle M Lut           49.56      50.01q  1 
  5 Ross Denman               SR Wiheights/Barnev       50.20      50.03q  2 
  6 Dominic Masiarchin        SR Clintonville           49.95      50.09q  2 
  7 Cody Tincher              SR Waupun                 49.59      50.12q  2 
  8 Justin Rabon              JR Shorewood              48.49      50.14q  2 
  9 Johnny Schwenn            JR Nland Pines            50.51      50.14q  1 
 10 Levi Nayes                SR Bloomer                50.30      50.18q  1 
 11 Dean McGuire              JR Luxemburg-Casco        50.74      50.45   1 
 12 Josh Strasser             JR Kettle M Lut           49.36      50.81   2 
 13 Taylor Hewitt             SR Lodi                   50.38      50.98   2 
 14 Eric Kittel               JR Brillion               51.24      51.38   1 
 15 Brad Saunders             SR Platteville            50.70      51.77   2 
 16 Caleb Holldorf            SO Baldwin-Woodvill       51.58      52.24   1 
 17 Nathan Zellner            SR Luxemburg-Casco        51.49      52.54   2 
 18 Jon Bantz                 SR Osceola                51.36      52.76   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Rabon              JR Shorewood              50.14      48.85   10   
  2 Sam Tiahnybik             JR Catholic Memoria       49.19      49.05    8   
  3 Dominic Masiarchin        SR Clintonville           50.09      49.57    6   
  4 Ross Denman               SR Wiheights/Barnev       50.03      49.88    5   
  5 Mike Prue                 SR Shoreland Luther       49.93      50.04    4   
  6 Cade Clark                JR Lodi                   49.83      50.16    3   
  7 Johnny Schwenn            JR Nland Pines            50.14      50.20    2   
  8 Cody Tincher              SR Waupun                 50.12      50.27    1   
  9 Nick Sierra               JR Kettle M Lut           50.01      50.51  
 10 Levi Nayes                SR Bloomer                50.18      50.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Moehn               SO Monroe               1:56.65    1:54.00   10   
  2 Jake Schimenz             JR Brown Deer           1:57.98    1:55.34    8   
  3 Wesley Morgan             SR Belleville/New G     1:57.59    1:55.36    6   
  4 Clayton Morrison          JR Jefferson            1:59.52    1:55.37    5   
  5 Michael Peterson          SR Nekoosa              1:58.94    1:55.45    4   
  6 Jeff Meitler              SR Milw Luthern         1:57.41    1:55.56    3   
  7 David Mott                SR Madison Edgewood     1:56.87    1:56.16    2   
  8 Eric Sajdak               SR Freedom              2:00.88    1:56.17    1   
  9 Matt Pechacek             SR Prescott             1:59.84    1:56.47  
 10 Nick Hammann              SR Kiel                 2:01.86    1:58.74  
 11 Sam Wensink               JR Oostburg             2:01.22    1:59.45  
 12 Stephen Brunshidle        SR St. Croix Ce         1:59.57    1:59.64  
 13 John Donovan              SR Platteville          1:58.86    2:01.54  
 14 Kevin Wernet              JR McFarland            1:57.81    2:01.59  
 15 Garrett Miller            JR Kettle M Lut         2:00.42    2:01.82  
 16 Levi Nayes                SR Bloomer              1:58.53    2:05.71  
 -- Michael Evans             JR Valders              2:00.58        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe McKenna               SR Madison Edgewood     4:34.69    4:13.74   10   
  2 Ryan McCoy                JR Belleville/New G     4:20.76    4:14.47    8   
  3 Jeff Meitler              SR Milw Luthern         4:26.88    4:17.94    6   
  4 Michael Christianson      JR Aquinas              4:29.12    4:18.94    5   
  5 Bryce Miller              JR Ashland              4:30.27    4:19.16    4   
  6 Patrick Campbell          SR Aquinas              4:30.29    4:19.35    3   
  7 Matt Eidenschink          SR Nekoosa              4:29.47    4:24.66    2   
  8 Kieran De Groot           SO Notre Dame           4:41.20    4:26.40    1   
  9 Mitchell Bilitz           SO Winn Luth Ac         4:29.41    4:26.50  
 10 Charles Stahl             SO Shorewood            4:31.78    4:26.78  
 11 Bryan Tomek               SO Tomahawk             4:31.40    4:27.54  
 12 John Vodacek              SR Bloomer              4:30.40    4:29.22  
 13 Michael Evans             JR Valders              4:43.67    4:29.26  
 14 Weston Brusky             SR Oconto Falls         4:39.73    4:29.32  
 15 Jacob Brickner            JR Freedom              4:41.28    4:30.86  
 16 Kevin Ryan                SO Kenosha St. Jose     4:31.38    4:34.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McCoy                JR Belleville/New G     9:38.19    9:23.62   10   
  2 Joe McKenna               SR Madison Edgewood     9:38.90    9:27.79    8   
  3 John Vodacek              SR Bloomer              9:56.33    9:27.87    6   
  4 Michael Christianson      JR Aquinas              9:40.51    9:28.28    5   
  5 Jeff Meitler              SR Milw Luthern        10:06.91    9:28.90    4   
  6 Bryce Miller              JR Ashland              9:52.75    9:29.81    3   
  7 Mitchell Bilitz           SO Winn Luth Ac        10:00.24    9:35.26    2   
  8 Trevor Wunnicke           JR Dodge/Min Pt         9:45.42    9:37.94    1   
  9 Matt Eidenschink          SR Nekoosa              9:58.40    9:50.57  
 10 Brett Harms               SO Whitewater           9:58.27   10:00.41  
 11 Joe Van Grinsven          SO Little Chute        10:11.58   10:00.77  
 12 Weston Brusky             SR Oconto Falls        10:04.47   10:01.57  
 13 Brett Hottmann            SR Dodge/Min Pt         9:48.75   10:02.75  
 14 Alex Holle                SR Cedar Grove-Belg    10:02.92   10:05.40  
 15 Peter Morris              SR Shorewood            9:54.94   10:12.62  
 16 Hunter Smith              SR Nekoosa              9:59.09   10:19.11  
 17 Matt Vosters              SO Freedom             10:05.22   10:37.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Naber                SR Brown Deer             15.45      15.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Austyn Whitlatch          SR Dodge/Min Pt           15.02      15.11q  NWI  1 
  3 Luke Praschak             JR Somerset               15.34      15.19q  NWI  2 
  4 Jon Beckman               SR Belleville/New G       14.97      15.20q  NWI  2 
  5 Joey Ott                  SR Ripon                  16.06      15.26q  NWI  1 
  6 Bo Casper                 JR Freedom                16.22      15.47q  NWI  2 
  7 Kenneth Walker            SR Big Foot               15.92      15.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Jack Bullis               JR Whitewater             15.55      15.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Luke Rohloff              JR Weyauwega-Fremon       15.81      15.59q  NWI  2 
 10 Nick Melton               JR Hayward                15.64      15.65q  NWI  1 
 11 Zach Fischer              SR Ashland                15.61      15.69   NWI  1 
 12 Brent Schmidt             JR Columbus               15.44      15.78   NWI  2 
 13 Steven Hass               SR Nekoosa                15.51      15.85   NWI  1 
 14 Josh Stohr                JR Viroqua                15.06      16.04   NWI  1 
 15 Jack Feuerstein           SR Valders                16.36      16.21   NWI  2 
 16 Matthew Emmons            SR Brown Deer             15.89      16.23   NWI  2 
 17 Levi Frost                SR Brodhead/Juda          15.54      16.29   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Austyn Whitlatch          SR Dodge/Min Pt           15.11      14.93   2.2  10   
  2 Luke Rohloff              JR Weyauwega-Fremon       15.59      15.01   2.2   8   
  3 Jon Beckman               SR Belleville/New G       15.20      15.03   2.2   6   
  4 Luke Praschak             JR Somerset               15.19      15.09   2.2   5   
  5 Evan Naber                SR Brown Deer             15.05      15.14   2.2   4   
  6 Joey Ott                  SR Ripon                  15.26      15.15   2.2   3   
  7 Nick Melton               JR Hayward                15.65      15.44   2.2   2   
  8 Bo Casper                 JR Freedom                15.47      15.52   2.2   1   
  9 Jack Bullis               JR Whitewater             15.58      15.56   2.2 
 10 Kenneth Walker            SR Big Foot               15.54      17.61   2.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 T.C. Smith                SR Dodge/Min Pt           40.09      39.74q  1 
  2 Ray Callaway              SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       40.22      39.74q  1 
  3 Tyler Zak                 SO Little Chute           40.06      40.27q  2 
  4 Luke Sauerman             SR Medford Area           41.83      40.48q  1 
  5 Bo Casper                 JR Freedom                40.75      40.52q  1 
  6 Mike Naumann              SR Northwestern           40.95      40.66q  2 
  7 Zach Schmitz              JR Chilton                41.08      40.83q  1 
  8 Luke Thiele               SO Lakeside               41.11      41.16q  1 
  9 Gadi Samson               JR Medford Area           41.68      41.23q  2 
 10 Kelvin Johnson            SO Belleville/New G       40.82      41.24q  1 
 11 Jack Feuerstein           SR Valders                40.35      41.44   2 
 12 Logen Lathrop             SR Boscobel               40.87      41.78   2 
 13 Evan Naber                SR Brown Deer             40.43      41.79   2 
 14 John Pless                JR Kettle M Lut           42.14      43.13   1 
 15 Sam Tisdale               SR Whitewater             42.27      43.67   2 
 16 Phil Emmerich             SR Mondovi                41.63      49.12   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray Callaway              SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       39.74      39.33   10   
  2 T.C. Smith                SR Dodge/Min Pt           39.74      39.65    8   
  3 Bo Casper                 JR Freedom                40.52      39.96    6   
  4 Tyler Zak                 SO Little Chute           40.27      40.21    5   
  5 Zach Schmitz              JR Chilton                40.83      40.25    4   
  6 Mike Naumann              SR Northwestern           40.66      40.45    3   
  7 Luke Sauerman             SR Medford Area           40.48      40.58    2   
  8 Gadi Samson               JR Medford Area           41.23      40.66    1   
  9 Luke Thiele               SO Lakeside               41.16      40.79  
 10 Kelvin Johnson            SO Belleville/New G       41.24      41.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kewaskum                                            43.71      43.20q  1 
     1) Eric Perkins SR                 2) Teddy Wollner JR               
     3) Joey Wollner SR                 4) Jordan Hanson JR               
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                     43.66      43.26q  1 
     1) Kraig Kinnard SR                2) Kyler Kinnard SR               
     3) Taylor Kroll JR                 4) Elliot Pallex SR               
  3 West Salem                                          43.91      43.43q  2 
     1) Cody Greene SO                  2) Tyler Kastenschmidt SR         
     3) Kyle Monn JR                    4) Brandon Heilman SR             
  4 Wautoma/Faith Christian Acad                        43.78      43.55q  2 
     1) Tad Davids SR                   2) Nathaniel Loging FR            
     3) Bryce Bennot SO                 4) Johnny Eagan SR                
  5 Dodgeville/Min Point                                43.60      43.58q  2 
     1) T.C. Smith SR                   2) T.J. Bramlett SR               
     3) Austyn Whitlatch SR             4) Payton Hanson SR               
  6 Mount Horeb                                         44.00      43.60q  1 
     1) Cordell Spellman SR             2) Shane Collins JR               
     3) Damon Baker SR                  4) Isaiah Lesure SO               
  7 Platteville                                         44.09      44.17q  2 
     1) Alex Niehaus JR                 2) Alex Schleuter SR              
     3) Dylan Tranel SR                 4) Ben Kroll JR                   
  8 Somerset                                            44.99      44.20q  2 
     1) Robbie Lang JR                  2) Robbie Flom SR                 
     3) Mitchell McConaughey JR         4) Alex Baillargeon SR            
  9 East Troy                                           43.96      44.24q  1 
     1) Ryan Dwyer JR                   2) Dakota Bira JR                 
     3) Jordan Fitzgerald JR            4) Brian Schoon SR                
 10 Marinette                                           44.21      44.40q  1 
     1) Jaden Boivin JR                 2) Zach Campbell JR               
     3) Ian Greenland SR                4) Dakota Vanidestine JR          
 11 Lakeside Lutheran                                   44.05      44.75   2 
     1) Chris Dimino JR                 2) Nathan Zambo SR                
     3) Micah Torgerson SO              4) Caleb Gartner SR               
 12 Little Chute                                        44.58      44.76   1 
     1) Rob Reynebeau SO                2) Tanner Keyzers SR              
     3) Nick Hietpas SR                 4) Ryan Christopherson SO         
 13 Martin Luther                                       44.76      44.90   2 
     1) Jacob Reinke SR                 2) Mike Hendrickson SR            
     3) Nathan Margrett SR              4) Michael Shaw SO                
 14 Northwestern                                        45.57      44.92   1 
     1) Duncan Magerl JR                2) Alex Reynolds SR               
     3) Mike Parkins SR                 4) Zak Anttila SR                 
 15 Nekoosa                                             45.75      45.15   2 
     1) Cody Schmidt SO                 2) Derek Baker SR                 
     3) Colton Kukulka SO               4) Cody Ysquierdo JR              
 -- St. Croix Central                                   45.58        DNF   1 
     1) Jag Johnson JR                  2) Cody Nyhagen JR                
     3) Dillon Holm SR                  4) Korey Jacobson SR              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                     43.26      42.99   10   
     1) Kraig Kinnard SR                2) Kyler Kinnard SR               
     3) Taylor Kroll JR                 4) Elliot Pallex SR               
  2 Dodgeville/Min Point                                43.58      43.20    8   
     1) T.C. Smith SR                   2) T.J. Bramlett SR               
     3) Austyn Whitlatch SR             4) Payton Hanson SR               
  3 Mount Horeb                                         43.60      43.52    6   
     1) Cordell Spellman SR             2) Shane Collins JR               
     3) Damon Baker SR                  4) Isaiah Lesure SO               
  4 Wautoma/Faith Christian Acad                        43.55      43.69    5   
     1) Tad Davids SR                   2) Nathaniel Loging FR            
     3) Bryce Bennot SO                 4) Johnny Eagan SR                
  5 Somerset                                            44.20      43.77    4   
     1) Robbie Lang JR                  2) Robbie Flom SR                 
     3) Mitchell McConaughey JR         4) Luke Peters SR                 
  6 Marinette                                           44.40      43.83    3   
     1) Jaden Boivin JR                 2) Zach Campbell JR               
     3) Ian Greenland SR                4) Dakota Vanidestine JR          
  7 East Troy                                           44.24      43.99    2   
     1) Ryan Dwyer JR                   2) Dakota Bira JR                 
     3) Jordan Fitzgerald JR            4) Brian Schoon SR                
  8 Platteville                                         44.17      44.11    1   
     1) Alex Niehaus JR                 2) Alex Schleuter SR              
     3) Dylan Tranel SR                 4) Ben Kroll JR                   
 -- Kewaskum                                            43.20        DNF  
     1) Eric Perkins SR                 2) Teddy Wollner JR               
     3) Joey Wollner SR                 4) Jordan Hanson JR               
 -- West Salem                                          43.43         DQ  
     1) Cody Greene SO                  2) Tyler Kastenschmidt SR         
     3) Kyle Monn JR                    4) Brandon Heilman SR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:31.29    1:30.25q  2 
     1) Kraig Kinnard SR                2) Kyler Kinnard SR               
     3) Taylor Kroll JR                 4) Elliot Pallex SR               
  2 Winneconne                                        1:31.06    1:30.52q  1 
     1) Ryan Thyssen SR                 2) Grayson Buyeske SR             
     3) Kyle Korn SR                    4) Travis Buyeske SR              
  3 Waupun                                            1:30.78    1:30.92q  2 
     1) Butch Carli SR                  2) Cody Tincher SR                
     3) Matt Ellcey JR                  4) Ryan Gerritson SR              
  4 Mount Horeb                                       1:30.83    1:31.00q  1 
     1) Isaiah Lesure SO                2) Damon Baker SR                 
     3) Juan Aguilar SO                 4) James Heindl JR                
  5 Monroe                                            1:31.03    1:31.47q  1 
     1) Alex Barenklau JR               2) Dakota Phillips SO             
     3) Forest Klug-Hanson SO           4) Skyler Stingley SR             
  6 Platteville                                       1:30.82    1:31.50q  1 
     1) Brad Saunders SR                2) Alex Niehaus JR                
     3) Alex Schleuter SR               4) Ben Kroll JR                   
  7 Somerset                                          1:33.13    1:31.74q  2 
     1) Robbie Lang JR                  2) Robbie Flom SR                 
     3) Mitchell McConaughey JR         4) Alex Baillargeon SR            
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:30.84    1:31.81q  2 
     1) Chris Buening SR                2) Malachi McGinnis SR            
     3) Blake Lara SR                   4) Erik Van Vleet SO              
  9 Martin Luther                                     1:31.72    1:31.91q  1 
     1) Andrew Flynn JR                 2) Mike Hendrickson SR            
     3) Nathan Margrett SR              4) Jacob Reinke SR                
 10 Notre Dame                                        1:32.98    1:31.95q  1 
     1) Ben Harpt SO                    2) Sam Maedke JR                  
     3) Michael Ignasiak SR             4) Alex Miller SR                 
 11 Lakeside Lutheran                                 1:31.25    1:32.41   2 
     1) Chris Dimino JR                 2) Nathan Zambo SR                
     3) Micah Torgerson SO              4) Caleb Gartner SR               
 12 Cameron                                           1:34.04    1:32.75   2 
     1) Alex Almquist JR                2) Justis Hagberg JR              
     3) Carlos Guerrero SR              4) Joe Koenecke JR                
 13 Nekoosa                                           1:33.17    1:33.07   2 
     1) Colton Kukulka SO               2) Derek Baker SR                 
     3) Cody Schmidt SO                 4) Cody Ysquierdo JR              
 14 Ripon                                             1:33.80    1:33.70   1 
     1) Joey Ott SR                     2) Peter Vander Galien SO         
     3) James Vander Galien SO          4) Elias Nelsen SO                
 -- East Troy                                         1:30.85        DNF   2 
     1) Ryan Dwyer JR                   2) Cody Zaeske JR                 
     3) Jordan Fitzgerald JR            4) Brian Schoon SR                
 -- Northwestern                                      1:34.01         DQ   1 
     1) Zak Anttila SR                  2) Alex Reynolds SR               
     3) Mike Parkins SR                 4) Mike Naumann SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:30.25    1:28.91   10   
     1) Kraig Kinnard SR                2) Kyler Kinnard SR               
     3) Taylor Kroll JR                 4) Elliot Pallex SR               
  2 Winneconne                                        1:30.52    1:29.07    8   
     1) Ryan Thyssen SR                 2) Grayson Buyeske SR             
     3) Kyle Korn SR                    4) Travis Buyeske SR              
  3 Mount Horeb                                       1:31.00    1:30.06    6   
     1) Isaiah Lesure SO                2) Juan Aguilar SO                
     3) Damon Baker SR                  4) James Heindl JR                
  4 Waupun                                            1:30.92    1:30.28    5   
     1) Butch Carli SR                  2) Cody Tincher SR                
     3) Matt Ellcey JR                  4) Ryan Gerritson SR              
  5 Platteville                                       1:31.50    1:30.48    4   
     1) Brad Saunders SR                2) Alex Niehaus JR                
     3) Alex Schleuter SR               4) Ben Kroll JR                   
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:31.81    1:30.85    3   
     1) Chris Buening SR                2) Malachi McGinnis SR            
     3) Blake Lara SR                   4) Erik Van Vleet SO              
  7 Monroe                                            1:31.47    1:30.95    2   
     1) Alex Barenklau JR               2) Dakota Phillips SO             
     3) Forest Klug-Hanson SO           4) Skyler Stingley SR             
  8 Notre Dame                                        1:31.95    1:31.23    1   
     1) Ben Harpt SO                    2) Sam Maedke JR                  
     3) Michael Ignasiak SR             4) Alex Miller SR                 
  9 Somerset                                          1:31.74    1:31.32  
     1) Robbie Lang JR                  2) Robbie Flom SR                 
     3) Mitchell McConaughey JR         4) Alex Baillargeon SR            
 10 Martin Luther                                     1:31.91    1:31.36  
     1) Andrew Flynn JR                 2) Mike Hendrickson SR            
     3) Nathan Margrett SR              4) Jacob Reinke SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorewood                                         3:23.69    3:21.42q  1 
     1) Alec Grimmer JR                 2) Taylor Dennis SO               
     3) Jacob Goldberg SO               4) Justin Rabon JR                
  2 Monroe                                            3:23.94    3:22.01q  1 
     1) Alex Barenklau JR               2) Ethan Moehn SO                 
     3) Skyler Stingley SR              4) Matt Bush SR                   
  3 Waupun                                            3:24.77    3:22.78q  2 
     1) Justin McLinn SR                2) Matt Ellcey JR                 
     3) Ryan Gerritson SR               4) Cody Tincher SR                
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:26.92    3:23.26q  2 
     1) Josh Vandenhouten SR            2) Nathan Zellner SR              
     3) Kyler Kinnard SR                4) Dean McGuire JR                
  5 Lodi                                              3:23.23    3:23.89q  2 
     1) Zack Nelson SR                  2) Taylor Hewitt SR               
     3) Michael Rendler SR              4) Cade Clark JR                  
  6 Mount Horeb                                       3:26.41    3:24.39q  2 
     1) Juan Aguilar SO                 2) Isaiah Lesure SO               
     3) Damon Baker SR                  4) James Heindl JR                
  7 East Troy                                         3:28.28    3:24.97q  1 
     1) Owen Nyffeler JR                2) Ryan Dwyer JR                  
     3) DJ Sweet SR                     4) Cody Zaeske JR                 
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          3:25.14    3:25.14q  1 
     1) Erik Van Vleet SO               2) Blake Lara SR                  
     3) Ben Oanes JR                    4) Ray Callaway SR                
  9 Boscobel                                          3:24.58    3:25.63q  2 
     1) Branden Faulkner SR             2) Greg Bell SR                   
     3) Nate Boughton SR                4) Chase Varvil SR                
 10 Bloomer                                           3:31.81    3:25.69q  1 
     1) Ryan Buske SO                   2) Craig Lundgren SR              
     3) Garrett Sarauer SR              4) Levi Nayes SR                  
 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                           3:27.29    3:25.70   1 
     1) Zach Gruber JR                  2) Nick Sierra JR                 
     3) Drake Schwarten SR              4) Josh Strasser JR               
 12 Lancaster                                         3:25.84    3:26.13   1 
     1) AJ Day JR                       2) Hunter Budack SO               
     3) Justin Mara JR                  4) Kile Jerrett JR                
 13 Brillion                                          3:29.55    3:26.60   2 
     1) Zach Jensen SO                  2) Matt Lorenz SR                 
     3) Bob Hussey JR                   4) Eric Kittel JR                 
 14 Freedom                                           3:29.04    3:26.72   2 
     1) Bo Casper JR                    2) Jacob Green SO                 
     3) Craig Schommer SR               4) Eric Sajdak SR                 
 15 St. Croix Central                                 3:32.94    3:28.76   2 
     1) Aaron Delander JR               2) Cody Nyhagen JR                
     3) Carl Moll JR                    4) Stephen Brunshidle SR          
 16 Notre Dame                                        3:30.67    3:29.06   1 
     1) Ben Harpt SO                    2) Joel Krawczyk SO               
     3) Sam Maedke JR                   4) Alex Miller SR                 
 17 Tomahawk                                          3:34.75    3:33.21   2 
     1) Eddie Yirsa JR                  2) Austin Bellile JR              
     3) Tyler Saindon SR                4) Bryan Tomek SO                 
 18 Somerset                                          3:34.80    3:35.97   1 
     1) Tyler Kampsula SR               2) Josh Verdeja JR                
     3) Shane Miller JR                 4) Robbie Flom SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shorewood                                         3:21.42    3:22.41   10   
     1) Alec Grimmer JR                 2) Taylor Dennis SO               
     3) Jacob Goldberg SO               4) Justin Rabon JR                
  2 Monroe                                            3:22.01    3:23.45    8   
     1) Alex Barenklau JR               2) Ethan Moehn SO                 
     3) Skyler Stingley SR              4) Matt Bush SR                   
  3 Boscobel                                          3:25.63    3:25.11    6   
     1) Branden Faulkner SR             2) Greg Bell SR                   
     3) Nate Boughton SR                4) Chase Varvil SR                
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:23.26    3:25.43    5   
     1) Josh Vandenhouten SR            2) Nathan Zellner SR              
     3) Kyler Kinnard SR                4) Dean McGuire JR                
  5 Waupun                                            3:22.78    3:25.67    4   
     1) Justin McLinn SR                2) Matt Ellcey JR                 
     3) Ryan Gerritson SR               4) Cody Tincher SR                
  6 Mount Horeb                                       3:24.39    3:25.81    3   
     1) Juan Aguilar SO                 2) Isaiah Lesure SO               
     3) Damon Baker SR                  4) James Heindl JR                
  7 East Troy                                         3:24.97    3:26.95    2   
     1) Owen Nyffeler JR                2) Ryan Dwyer JR                  
     3) DJ Sweet SR                     4) Cody Zaeske JR                 
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          3:25.14    3:27.58    1   
     1) Erik Van Vleet SO               2) Blake Lara SR                  
     3) Ben Oanes JR                    4) Ray Callaway SR                
  9 Bloomer                                           3:25.69    3:27.86  
     1) Ryan Buske SO                   2) Craig Lundgren SR              
     3) Garrett Sarauer SR              4) Levi Nayes SR                  
 10 Lodi                                              3:23.89    3:28.76  
     1) Taylor Hewitt SR                2) Michael Rendler SR             
     3) Zack Nelson SR                  4) Nathan Koziol SR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe                                            8:01.61    7:50.13   10   
     1) Steve Christiansen JR           2) Matt Bush SR                   
     3) Alex Barenklau JR               4) Ethan Moehn SO                 
  2 Madison Edgewood                                  8:03.79    7:56.00    8   
     1) Walter Grosenheider SR          2) Joseph Hanson SR               
     3) David Mott SR                   4) Joe McKenna SR                 
  3 Nekoosa                                           8:10.37    7:56.03    6   
     1) Matt Eidenschink SR             2) Hunter Smith SR                
     3) Jarod Coyer SR                  4) Michael Peterson SR            
  4 Dodgeville/Min Point                              8:06.74    8:00.33    5   
     1) Joseph Lawinger SR              2) Trevor Wunnicke JR             
     3) Jonah Nelson SO                 4) Brett Hottmann SR              
  5 Belleville/New Glarus                             8:03.55    8:01.91    4   
     1) Ryan McCoy JR                   2) Riley Miller SR                
     3) Josh Stern SR                   4) Wesley Morgan SR               
  6 Freedom                                           8:19.33    8:03.24    3   
     1) Jacob Brickner JR               2) Sam Hinz FR                    
     3) Joseph Hinz JR                  4) Eric Sajdak SR                 
  7 Prescott                                          8:17.00    8:03.67    2   
     1) Cole Hauenstein JR              2) Troy Urman SO                  
     3) Zach Sobolewski JR              4) Matt Pechacek SR               
  8 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:19.90    8:05.96    1   
     1) Nathan Zellner SR               2) Brett Dean JR                  
     3) Josh Vandenhouten SR            4) Dean McGuire JR                
  9 Lodi                                              8:03.73    8:08.07  
     1) Taylor Hewitt SR                2) Tyler Pedracine SR             
     3) Keaton Shaw JR                  4) Cade Clark JR                  
 10 Pewaukee                                          8:14.55    8:09.57  
     1) Ethan Brownell JR               2) Scotty Wolter SR               
     3) Ben Steker SR                   4) Alex Zabel SO                  
 11 Shorewood                                         8:19.16    8:10.16  
     1) Jacob Goldberg SO               2) Peter Morris SR                
     3) Jack Mauer FR                   4) Charles Stahl SO               
 12 Valders                                           8:17.65    8:13.36  
     1) Joey Krizek JR                  2) Joey Kinscher JR               
     3) Drew Binversie SR               4) Michael Evans JR               
 13 Notre Dame                                        8:27.29    8:14.55  
     1) Eric Robinson SR                2) John Jones JR                  
     3) Dan Reigh SR                    4) Kieran De Groot SO             
 14 Medford Area                                      8:18.58    8:16.44  
     1) Brett Ulrich SO                 2) Wyatt Tabbert SR               
     3) Tyler Schumacher JR             4) Kaylin Felix JR                
 15 Waupun                                            8:15.55    8:17.72  
     1) Andrew Klapper JR               2) Bryce Verheyen FR              
     3) John Dreymiller SR              4) Justin McLinn SR               
 16 Saint Croix Falls                                 8:21.32    8:20.24  
     1) Henry Klein FR                  2) Chris Eisen SR                 
     3) Alex Frey SR                    4) Ryan Nussbaum SR               
 17 Lake Mills                                        8:21.99    8:33.26  
     1) Mitch Neupert SR                2) Ben Converse SO                
     3) Zach Bahner JR                  4) Ethan Massen SR                
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Davisson              JR Parkview             6-05.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Brandon Tyler             SR Omro                 6-03.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Michael Reader            JR Xavier               6-04.00    6-05.00    6   
  4 Luke Lampe                SR McFarland            6-03.00    6-04.00    5   
  5 Eric Imel                 SO Saint John's NW      6-04.00    6-04.00    4   
  6 Alex Campbell             JR Ellsworth            6-00.00    6-02.00    2.50
  6 Nate Dodge                JR East Troy            6-01.00    6-02.00    2.50
  8 Zach Addyman              SR Baldwin-Woodvill     5-11.00    6-02.00    1   
  9 Jake Hirsbrunner          SO Monroe               6-04.00    6-00.00  
  9 Trevor McCarthy           JR Marshall             6-03.00    6-00.00  
 11 Max Hatlestad             SR Medford Area         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 DJ DeValk                 SO Little Chute         6-02.00    6-00.00  
 13 Blake Lara                SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre     6-03.00    6-00.00  
 14 Randy Popanz              SO Clinton              6-01.00    5-10.00  
 14 Isaac Mansur              SR Marinette            6-04.00    5-10.00  
 14 Ryan Antoniewicz          JR Prairie du Chien     6-04.00    5-10.00  
 17 Adam Chenal               JR Frederic/Luck        6-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Alex Foster               JR Kenosha St. Jose     6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston Perkins           SR Marinette           14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Andy Woerpel              SR Lake Mills          13-06.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 Sandy Bautch              SR Neillsville         12-06.00   13-06.00    5.50
  3 Alex Schleuter            SR Platteville         13-06.00   13-06.00    5.50
  5 Cody Fielder              JR Whitewater          13-09.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Tanner Keyzers            SR Little Chute        13-00.00   13-06.00    3   
  7 Ashton Novy               JR Two Rivers          13-06.00   13-00.00    2   
  8 Jorgen Hamann             JR Medford Area        12-09.00   13-00.00    1   
  9 John Paul Soldner         SR Aquinas             14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Kyle Parnau               SR St. Thomas More     13-00.00   12-06.00  
 11 Jaden Boivin              JR Marinette           12-06.00   12-06.00  
 12 Justin Maier              JR Columbus            13-00.00   12-06.00  
 13 Joey Wollner              SR Kewaskum            13-00.00   12-00.00  
 14 DJ Haas                   SR St. Croix Ce        12-03.00   12-00.00  
 14 Chris Buening             SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    12-06.00   12-00.00  
 -- Colton Sorensen           JR Unity               12-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cody Zaeske               JR East Troy           22-07.50   23-08.75   NWI  10   
     21-03.50(-0.0) FOUL      22-05.25(-0.0) 22-05.50(-0.0) 23-08.75(-0.0) 23-08.75(-0.0)
  2 Jordan Millis             JR Black River Fall    20-06.25   22-01.75   NWI   8   
     21-00(-0.0) FOUL      20-01.25(-0.0) 19-11.25(-0.0) 20-06.25(-0.0) 22-01.75(-0.0)
  3 Robert Wettstein          SO Aquinas             20-06.25   22-00.75   NWI   6   
     FOUL      22-00.75(-0.0) 20-09.25(-0.0) 20-03.50(-0.0) 20-04.50(-0.0) 19-10(-0.0)
  4 Chris Madden              JR Kenosha St. Jose    21-09.75   21-07.75   NWI   5   
     20-02.50(-0.0) 20-08(-0.0) 20-00(-0.0) 21-07.75(-0.0) 21-01.50(-0.0) 20-03(-0.0)
  5 Mitch Nelson              SR Barron              21-10.25   21-07.25   NWI   4   
     21-01.50(-0.0) 21-07.25(-0.0) 21-04.75(-0.0) 20-09(-0.0) 19-06.50(-0.0) 19-09(-0.0)
  6 Michael Conway            JR Aquinas             21-01.50   21-06.50   NWI   3   
     20-07.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      21-06.50(-0.0) 21-06.25(-0.0) FOUL     
  7 DJ Sweet                  SR East Troy           22-02.00   21-03.25   NWI   2   
     20-09.50(-0.0) 21-03(-0.0) 21-01(-0.0) 20-07.75(-0.0) 21-00(-0.0) 21-03.25(-0.0)
  8 Johnny Eagan              SR Wautoma/Faith C     21-01.25   21-01.50   NWI   1   
     19-10.25(-0.0) 21-01.50(-0.0) 19-08.75(-0.0) 20-09.25(-0.0) 20-09.75(-0.0) 20-02(-0.0)
  9 Alex Campbell             JR Ellsworth           19-08.75   21-00.00   NWI 
     18-09.50(-0.0) 20-03.50(-0.0) 21-00(-0.0) 20-03.50(-0.0) 20-05.50(-0.0) 20-10.25(-0.0)
 10 Cody Ysquierdo            JR Nekoosa             19-09.50   20-11.25   NWI 
     19-07.50(-0.0) 20-00.25(-0.0) 20-11.25(-0.0) 19-02.75(-0.0) 19-00.50(-0.0) 19-06(-0.0)
 11 Brian Emo                 SR Milw Luthern        21-02.50   20-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-01(-0.0)            
 12 Brandon Tyler             SR Omro                21-00.25   19-09.75   NWI 
     19-09.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Jake Groth                JR Kiel                20-07.25   19-04.50   NWI 
     19-04.50(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Marcus Mauer              SR Elk Mound           19-09.00   18-11.50   NWI 
     17-09(-0.0) 18-11.50(-0.0) 18-05(-0.0)            
 15 Justin Mara               JR Lancaster           20-01.50   18-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-05.25(-0.0)            
 16 Ben Randerson             SO Freedom             21-03.25   12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cody Zaeske               JR East Troy           45-04.75   46-07.25   NWI  10   
     44-01.25(NWI) 43-03.25(NWI) 44-04(NWI) 44-06(NWI) 46-07.25(NWI) 44-10.25(NWI)
  2 Garrison Woods            SO Belleville/New G    43-02.50   45-05.75   NWI   8   
     44-00.50(NWI) 43-05.25(NWI) FOUL      45-05.75(NWI) 44-08.75(NWI) 44-01.25(NWI)
  3 Michael Conway            JR Aquinas             43-06.00   44-06.00   NWI   6   
     44-06(NWI) FOUL      44-02.25(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI) 43-08(NWI) 43-03(NWI)
  4 Jordan Millis             JR Black River Fall    43-00.00   43-06.50   NWI   5   
     40-02.75(NWI) 40-04.75(NWI) 43-01.25(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI) FOUL      42-09(NWI)
  5 Alex Campbell             JR Ellsworth           43-04.00   43-05.00   NWI   4   
     42-03.75(NWI) 41-09.25(NWI) 42-05(NWI) 43-03.75(NWI) 42-09(NWI) 43-05(NWI)
  6 Djdade Denson             SO Univ Scl Mil        43-02.50   43-03.25   NWI   3   
     43-00.50(NWI) FOUL      41-04.50(NWI) 36-06.75(NWI) 43-03.25(NWI) 41-11.50(NWI)
  7 Mitch Nelson              SR Barron              43-01.00   43-02.25   NWI   2   
     43-00.25(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI) 43-02.25(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 42-04.75(NWI) 42-03.75(NWI)
  8 DJ Sweet                  SR East Troy           42-00.50   42-04.75   NWI   1   
     41-02.50(NWI) 42-04.75(NWI) 42-03.25(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI) FOUL      42-03.25(NWI)
  9 Matt Lorenz               SR Brillion            43-06.50   42-04.00   NWI 
     40-06(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-10.75(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI) 42-04(NWI)
 10 Logan Peterson            SO Cedar Grove-Belg    43-05.25   42-00.75   NWI 
     42-00(NWI) 42-00.75(NWI) 41-11(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 41-10(NWI) FOUL     
 11 Chris Madden              JR Kenosha St. Jose    41-11.00   41-07.00   NWI 
     40-11.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 41-07(NWI)            
 12 Anthony Anderson          SO Sturgeon Bay        42-02.25   41-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      41-06.25(NWI) 41-00.75(NWI)            
 13 Michael Reader            JR Xavier              42-10.50   40-10.50   NWI 
     40-10(NWI) 39-10.50(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI)            
 14 Nick Melton               JR Hayward             42-08.50   39-07.50   NWI 
     37-06.75(NWI) 38-11.25(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI)            
 15 Matt Bailie               SR Platteville         42-09.50   39-06.25   NWI 
     39-06.25(NWI) FOUL      38-06.75(NWI)            
 -- Alex Schafer              SR Amery               42-08.50         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brad Walski               JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    52-04.50   55-11.25   10   
      FOUL  52-00.25  55-11.25  51-09.25  51-10.50  FOUL
  2 Rhett Weber               SR Platteville         54-08.00   54-05.00    8   
      54-03.75  52-09  54-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alex Mess                 SR Lake Mills          51-06.75   54-04.25    6   
      51-04.75  54-04.25  FOUL  50-00.25  51-07.25  FOUL
  4 Trent Watt                JR Pewaukee            53-09.25   53-03.50    5   
      49-11.75  FOUL  52-11.25  53-03.50  FOUL  52-06.50
  5 Nate Dodge                JR East Troy           51-10.50   51-03.25    4   
      FOUL  46-08  49-01.75  49-00.25  50-03  51-03.25
  6 Ryan Johnson              SR Amery               53-01.75   49-11.00    3   
      46-01  48-05  49-04.25  49-11  FOUL  49-01
  7 Zack Evans                SR Mauston             51-00.25   49-02.25    2   
      47-03.25  FOUL  49-02.25  47-08.25  FOUL  48-02
  8 Dustin Valind             JR Marinette           52-09.00   49-01.25    1   
      48-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-02  49-01.25  FOUL
  9 Marco Bichanich           SR Ashland             50-04.50   48-11.00  
      45-01  FOUL  48-06.50  47-08  47-01  48-11
 10 Kyle Petermann            JR Clintonville        51-10.75   48-06.50  
      48-02.50  47-02.25  46-05.25  48-06.50  45-02  48-01.50
 11 Brad Jaeger               SR Kiel                51-04.50   48-01.50  
      48-00.50  48-01.50  46-06.50            
 12 Justin Bauer              SR Catholic Memoria    50-07.00   47-03.50  
      47-03  47-03.50  45-03.25            
 13 Luke Peters               SR Somerset            47-10.50   46-11.25  
      45-02.75  43-11.50  46-11.25            
 14 Tye Smith                 SR Sparta              49-03.25   45-04.50  
      44-10.75  45-04.50  FOUL            
 15 Lauden Wood               SR St. Croix Ce        50-03.00   45-00.00  
      42-01  45-00  FOUL            
 16 Levi Schultz              SR Berlin              51-01.00   43-03.25  
      42-07.25  FOUL  43-03.25            
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Johnson              SR Amery                 172-00     171-10   10   
  2 Dustin Valind             JR Marinette             167-02     168-03    8   
  3 Kyle Petermann            JR Clintonville          172-10     160-10    6   
  4 Fletcher Stockwell        SR Waupun                154-06     157-08    5   
  5 Brad Walski               JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      149-08     156-02    4   
  6 Dustin Haucke             SR Southern Door         166-08     152-09    3   
  7 Garett Cary               JR Big Foot              149-08     152-03    2   
  8 Christian Herbeck         SR Oconto Falls          159-05     151-09    1   
  9 Albert Unruh              SR Marshall              158-00     148-00  
 10 Silas Petrie              JR Brillion              159-00     145-01  
 11 Trent Watt                JR Pewaukee              161-00     143-02  
 12 Lincoln Howard            SR Osceola               148-05     137-10  
 13 Christian Stiehl          JR Black River Fall      152-02     137-04  
 14 Brad Jaeger               SR Kiel                  160-02     136-05  
 15 Alec Bergmann             JR Kettle M Lut          145-08     134-07  
 16 CJ Schade                 JR Durand                155-10     132-11  
 17 Rhett Weber               SR Platteville           150-07      95-04  
 -- Marco Bichanich           SR Ashland               149-05       FOUL  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   33.50     4) Shorewood                  30   
    4) Monroe                      30        6) Madison Edgewood           28   
    6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    28        6) Aquinas                    28   
    9) Clintonville                26        9) Luxemburg-Casco            26   
   11) Marinette                   22       12) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Waupun                      19       14) Platteville                18.50
   15) Mount Horeb                 15       15) Black River Falls          15   
   17) Lake Mills                  14       18) Milw. Lutheran             13   
   18) Catholic Memorial           13       18) Amery                      13   
   18) Winneconne                  13       22) Brown Deer                 12   
   22) Nekoosa                     12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Peshtigo                    10       25) Parkview                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Little Chute                8   
   28) Omro                         8       28) Weyauwega-Fremont           8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Boscobel                     6       33) Bloomer                     6   
   33) Barron                       6       33) Xavier                      6   
   37) Neillsville                  5.50    38) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   38) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       38) McFarland                   5   
   38) Pewaukee                     5       38) Jefferson                   5   
   43) Turner                       4       43) Chilton                     4   
   43) Shoreland Lutheran           4       43) Medford Area                4   
   43) Saint John's NW Military A   4       43) Whitewater                  4   
   49) Ripon                        3       49) St. Croix Central           3   
   49) Southern Door                3       49) Northwestern                3   
   49) Lodi                         3       49) University School of Milw   3   
   55) Mauston                      2       55) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   55) Prescott                     2       55) Notre Dame                  2   
   55) Two Rivers                   2       55) Hayward                     2   
   55) Big Foot                     2       55) Northland Pines             2   
   63) West Salem                   1       63) Baldwin-Woodville           1   
   63) Oconto Falls                 1       63) Mosinee                     1   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                       44.50     2) Marathon                   43   
    3) Princeton/Green Lake        36.50     4) Whitehall                  35   
    5) Brookfield Academy          33        5) Rosholt                    33   
    7) Hilbert                     31        8) Saint Mary's Springs       30   
    9) The Prairie School          28       10) Wild Rose                  24   
   11) Southwestern                23       12) Cuba City                  22   
   13) Darlington                  20       13) Tri-County                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Pardeeville                 14       20) Athens                     13   
   20) Regis                       13       20) Stratford                  13   
   23) Chequamegon                 11       24) Lena/St. Thomas Academy    10   
   25) Webster                      9       25) Colfax                      9   
   27) Ozaukee                      8.50    28) Melrose-Mindoro             8   
   28) Seneca                       8       28) River Ridge                 8   
   31) Newman Catholic              6       31) Bruce                       6   
   31) Fall River                   6       31) Blair-Taylor                6   
   35) Sevastopol                   5       35) Coleman                     5   
   35) Catholic Central             5       35) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   35) Kohler                       5       35) Gillett                     5   
   35) Shiocton                     5       42) Reedsville                  4   
   42) Rio                          4       44) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   44) Hillsboro                    3       44) Wisconsin School for the    3   
   47) Independence Gilmanton       2       47) Albany                      2   
   47) Waterloo                     2       47) Pecatonica/Argyle           2   
   47) Assumption                   2       47) Glenwood City               2   
   53) Shullsburg                   1       53) Riverdale                   1   
   55) Racine Lutheran              0.50                                        
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:31 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady Wilkerson           SR Southwestern           10.93      10.82q  NWI  2 
  2 Ethan Jaynes              SR Brkfield_Acd           10.68      10.84q  NWI  2 
  3 Jake Pientok              SR Whitehall              11.21      11.05q  NWI  2 
  4 Ryan Send                 SO Brkfield_Acd           10.81      11.08q  NWI  1 
  5 Kyle Schueller            SR Edgar                  11.03      11.12q  NWI  1 
  6 Isaac Tuttle              SO Glenwood City          11.40      11.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Andrew Peot               JR Gibraltar/Wash         11.02      11.22q  NWI  2 
  8 Brandon Christman         SR Bruce                  11.33      11.28q  NWI  1 
  9 Tom Osterday              SR River Ridge            11.36      11.34q  NWI  1 
 10 Cody Meckley              SR Riverdale              11.33      11.34q  NWI  2 
 11 Zach Schreiner            SR Athens                 11.48      11.41   NWI  1 
 12 Austin Schaffer           JR Hilbert                11.07      11.42   NWI  1 
 13 Kyle Bosshart             SR Spring Valley          11.44      11.48   NWI  2 
 14 Kyle Becker               SO Pardeeville            10.88      11.48   NWI  1 
 15 Zach Harrison             SR Florence               11.50      11.52   NWI  2 
 16 James Hoffman             SO Turtle Lake/Clay       11.44      11.74   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady Wilkerson           SR Southwestern           10.82      10.89   2.2  10   
  2 Ethan Jaynes              SR Brkfield_Acd           10.84      11.06   2.2   8   
  3 Ryan Send                 SO Brkfield_Acd           11.08      11.15   2.2   6   
  4 Kyle Schueller            SR Edgar                  11.12      11.16   2.2   5   
  5 Jake Pientok              SR Whitehall              11.05      11.21   2.2   4   
  6 Tom Osterday              SR River Ridge            11.34      11.35   2.2   3   
  7 Isaac Tuttle              SO Glenwood City          11.17      11.39   2.2   2   
  8 Cody Meckley              SR Riverdale              11.34      11.41   2.2   1   
  9 Brandon Christman         SR Bruce                  11.28      11.47   2.2 
 10 Andrew Peot               JR Gibraltar/Wash         11.22      11.53   2.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady Wilkerson           SR Southwestern           22.11      22.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Kyle Schueller            SR Edgar                  22.80      22.34q  NWI  1 
  3 Matt Sosinsky             SR Princeton/Grn Lk       21.85      22.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Ethan Jaynes              SR Brkfield_Acd           21.94      22.45q  NWI  1 
  5 Jake Pientok              SR Whitehall              22.38      22.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Ryan Send                 SO Brkfield_Acd           22.17      22.55q  NWI  2 
  7 Max Wrenn                 SR Brkfield_Acd           22.07      22.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Eli Temanson              SO Stratford              23.12      22.76q  NWI  2 
  9 Kiernan Litwiller         JR Pardeeville            22.50      22.80q  NWI  1 
 10 Tom Osterday              SR River Ridge            22.70      22.89q  NWI  1 
 11 Isaac Tuttle              SO Glenwood City          23.19      22.98   NWI  1 
 12 John Leopold              SR Chequamegon            23.15      23.05   NWI  2 
 13 Zach Schreiner            SR Athens                 23.29      23.19   NWI  2 
 14 Sam Loftsgaarden          SR Regis                  23.26      23.27   NWI  2 
 15 Taylor Koss               SR WI School Deaf         22.63      23.34   NWI  2 
 16 Ian Crosby                JR Clear Lake             23.17      23.52   NWI  1 
 17 Dante Kleinschmidt        JR Marathon               23.84      23.57   NWI  1 
 18 Gideon Ramsey             JR Melrose-Mindoro        22.67      24.44   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady Wilkerson           SR Southwestern           22.05      22.14   2.2  10   
  2 Ryan Send                 SO Brkfield_Acd           22.55      22.44   2.2   8   
  3 Kyle Schueller            SR Edgar                  22.34      22.50   2.2   6   
  4 Jake Pientok              SR Whitehall              22.51      22.56   2.2   5   
  5 Matt Sosinsky             SR Princeton/Grn Lk       22.43      22.57   2.2   4   
  6 Ethan Jaynes              SR Brkfield_Acd           22.45      22.75   2.2   3   
  7 Max Wrenn                 SR Brkfield_Acd           22.55      22.80   2.2   2   
  8 Eli Temanson              SO Stratford              22.76      22.91   2.2   1   
  9 Kiernan Litwiller         JR Pardeeville            22.80      23.25   2.2 
 10 Tom Osterday              SR River Ridge            22.89      23.26   2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Van Scyoc            SR Princeton/Grn Lk       50.82      49.82q  1 
  2 Carson Meinholz           JR Central                51.50      50.01q  1 
  3 Ryan Grandlic             JR Saint Mary's Spr       50.94      50.41q  2 
  4 John Leopold              SR Chequamegon            50.69      50.86q  2 
  5 Darren Hudziak            SR Wild Rose              50.90      50.93q  2 
  6 Kyle Becker               SO Pardeeville            51.06      51.14q  1 
  7 John Fieldhouse           SR Ithaca                 52.70      52.17q  1 
  8 Zach Linzmeier            JR Assumption             52.86      52.34q  2 
  9 Seth Jones                JR Elmwood.Plum Ci        52.21      52.68q  2 
 10 Tyler O'Keefe             SO Spring Valley          52.33      52.70q  2 
 11 Gideon Ramsey             JR Melrose-Mindoro        50.79      52.70   1 
 12 Mercury Olson             JR Wonewoc-Center         52.95      53.36   2 
 13 Zach Harrison             SR Florence               53.51      53.46   1 
 14 Zach McCann               JR North Crawford         53.35      53.61   1 
 15 Eric Bychinski            SO Newman                 53.72      54.14   2 
 16 Bryant Ayers              SR Drummond               52.53      54.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Van Scyoc            SR Princeton/Grn Lk       49.82      49.17   10   
  2 Ryan Grandlic             JR Saint Mary's Spr       50.41      49.75    8   
  3 Kyle Becker               SO Pardeeville            51.14      49.88    6   
  4 Carson Meinholz           JR Central                50.01      49.89    5   
  5 John Leopold              SR Chequamegon            50.86      50.05    4   
  6 Darren Hudziak            SR Wild Rose              50.93      50.30    3   
  7 Zach Linzmeier            JR Assumption             52.34      51.68    2   
  8 John Fieldhouse           SR Ithaca                 52.17      51.94    1   
  9 Tyler O'Keefe             SO Spring Valley          52.70      52.43  
 10 Seth Jones                JR Elmwood.Plum Ci        52.68      52.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darren Hudziak            SR Wild Rose            2:01.54    1:58.82   10   
  2 Josh Morrison             JR Hilbert              2:03.07    1:58.97    8   
  3 Nathaniel Behnke          SR Bruce                2:01.62    1:59.54    6   
  4 Eddy Neri                 SR Sevastopol           2:02.67    1:59.61    5   
  5 Jordan Yenter             SR Rosholt              2:02.18    1:59.96    4   
  6 Quinn Cullen              JR Darlington           2:01.42    2:00.51    3   
  7 Jordan Suchla             JR Independence-Gil     2:01.24    2:00.56    2   
  8 Reece Whitehead           SR Albany               2:01.26    2:00.70    1   
  9 Caleb Miller              SO Bangor               1:59.68    2:00.95  
 10 Wyatt Massey              SR Pec./Argyle          2:01.35    2:01.41  
 11 Seth Jones                JR Elmwood.Plum Ci      2:03.62    2:01.87  
 12 Sterling Peterson         SR Reedsville           2:04.63    2:01.92  
 13 Bryant Ayers              SR Drummond             2:03.66    2:02.85  
 14 Kyle Ladwig               SR Gillett              2:02.34    2:02.85  
 15 Kane Neubauer             JR Manitowoc Luther     2:04.81    2:02.88  
 16 Charles Corbett           SR Chequamegon          2:06.68    2:03.00  
 17 Kyle Wallace              JR Rosholt              2:02.28    2:06.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andres Tineo Paz          SR The Prair Sch        4:31.13    4:20.59   10   
  2 Nick Zander               SO McDonell Central     4:37.74    4:21.04    8   
  3 Jordan Yenter             SR Rosholt              4:38.52    4:23.43    6   
  4 Kyle Wallace              JR Rosholt              4:40.35    4:23.52    5   
  5 Joey Erickson             SR Webster              4:35.78    4:23.79    4   
  6 Tyson Miehe               SO Darlington           4:31.84    4:28.31    3   
  7 Charles Corbett           SR Chequamegon          4:38.26    4:30.35    2   
  8 Matt Wubben               SR Lena/St. Thomas      4:41.29    4:31.05    1   
  9 Connor Leichtle           SR Saint Mary's Spr     4:36.18    4:32.56  
 10 Chris Priebe              JR Black Hawk           4:35.02    4:36.75  
 11 Ben Miller                SR Manitowoc Luther     4:34.77    4:38.35  
 12 Joe Bruno                 FR Sevastopol           4:38.63    4:40.02  
 13 Kody Guden                SR Edgar                4:39.68    4:43.93  
 14 Destin Komprood           SR Darlington           4:39.40    4:44.32  
 15 Kyle Lochner              SO Phillips             4:44.31    4:45.77  
 16 Kyle Reismann             JR Blair-Taylor         4:38.15    4:47.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andres Tineo Paz          SR The Prair Sch       10:08.36    9:43.60   10   
  2 Jordan Yenter             SR Rosholt              9:57.14    9:45.72    8   
  3 Tyson Miehe               SO Darlington           9:39.80    9:45.91    6   
  4 Joey Erickson             SR Webster             10:05.40    9:47.25    5   
  5 Nick Zander               SO McDonell Central    10:05.86    9:47.46    4   
  6 Connor Leichtle           SR Saint Mary's Spr    10:16.29    9:51.28    3   
  7 Andrew Studinski          SO Marathon             9:59.36    9:58.54    2   
  8 Ben Miller                SR Manitowoc Luther    10:17.42   10:02.85    1   
  9 Michael Sinclair          SR Darlington          10:02.81   10:15.65  
 10 Conner Sieracki           SR Spring Valley       10:06.66   10:17.68  
 11 Taylor Schleusner         SR Lake Country Lut    10:19.05   10:22.28  
 12 Jacob Smith               SR New Lisbon          10:05.83   10:23.44  
 13 Jacob Zuelke              FR Stratford           10:20.31   10:30.67  
 14 Kent Miehe                SR Darlington          10:00.83   10:31.53  
 15 Grant Pulver              SO McDonell Central    10:06.38   10:37.82  
 16 Steven Studinski          SO Marathon            10:20.34   10:39.48  
 17 Lance Baldwin             SR Brookwood            9:56.51   10:40.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darin Ward                JR Saint Mary's Spr       14.85      14.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Tyler Schwartzman         JR Tri-County             15.22      15.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Cody Ewert                SR Marathon               15.26      15.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Brian Matthews            JR Whitehall              15.57      15.46q  NWI  1 
  5 Steven Kreager            SR The Prair Sch          15.31      15.50q  NWI  2 
  6 Max Sebranek              SO Hillsboro              15.77      15.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva-Strum            15.77      15.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Josh Selje                JR Rio                    15.35      16.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Alec Dix                  SR Wild Rose              16.12      16.22q  NWI  2 
 10 Danny Trimner             JR Athens                 15.84      16.25q  NWI  1 
 11 Kyle Johnson              SO Darlington             15.92      16.28   NWI  1 
 12 Charles Olmsted           SR Kohler                 15.36      16.32   NWI  1 
 13 Jon Sygulla               JR Whitehall              15.91      16.36   NWI  2 
 14 Dustin Bay                SR Chequamegon            16.32      16.44   NWI  1 
 15 Rex Gould                 JR Spring Valley          16.50      16.47   NWI  1 
 16 Ben Kyes                  FR Cadott                 16.66      17.34   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody Ewert                SR Marathon               15.39      14.99   1.5  10   
  2 Steven Kreager            SR The Prair Sch          15.50      15.28   1.5   8   
  3 Darin Ward                JR Saint Mary's Spr       14.65      15.31   1.5   6   
  4 Brian Matthews            JR Whitehall              15.46      15.54   1.5   5   
  5 Josh Selje                JR Rio                    16.00      15.61   1.5   4   
  6 Max Sebranek              SO Hillsboro              15.54      15.67   1.5   3   
  7 Alec Dix                  SR Wild Rose              16.22      16.09   1.5   2   
  8 Danny Trimner             JR Athens                 16.25      16.10   1.5   1   
  9 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva-Strum            15.98      16.27   1.5 
 -- Tyler Schwartzman         JR Tri-County             15.37         DQ   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Schwartzman         JR Tri-County             40.86      39.19q  1 
  2 Darin Ward                JR Saint Mary's Spr       41.31      39.30q  1 
  3 Cody Ewert                SR Marathon               41.31      39.90q  2 
  4 Max Sebranek              SO Hillsboro              41.99      40.82q  2 
  5 Taylor Koss               SR WI School Deaf         42.09      40.87q  1 
  6 Charles Olmsted           SR Kohler                 42.33      40.91q  2 
  7 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva-Strum            41.54      41.15q  2 
  8 Brian Matthews            JR Whitehall              40.64      41.60q  2 
  9 Kevin Christ              SR River Ridge            41.60      41.73q  1 
 10 Danny Trimner             JR Athens                 42.08      41.75q  2 
 11 Jon Cochrane              SR Wild Rose              42.25      42.54   1 
 12 Tyler Sweere              SR Hilbert                42.35      43.25   2 
 13 Kyle Johnson              SO Darlington             41.95      43.32   1 
 14 Tyler Mataczynski         SR Cornell/LakeHolc       42.79      43.36   1 
 15 Erik Ullrich              JR Clear Lake             43.69      44.08   2 
 16 Mark Saari                SO Hurley                 43.58      46.06   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Schwartzman         JR Tri-County             39.19      39.94   10   
  2 Cody Ewert                SR Marathon               39.90      40.14    8   
  3 Darin Ward                JR Saint Mary's Spr       39.30      40.71    6   
  4 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva-Strum            41.15      40.94    5   
  5 Kevin Christ              SR River Ridge            41.73      41.06    4   
  6 Taylor Koss               SR WI School Deaf         40.87      41.11    3   
  7 Danny Trimner             JR Athens                 41.75      41.23    2   
  8 Charles Olmsted           SR Kohler                 40.91      41.36    1   
  9 Brian Matthews            JR Whitehall              41.60      41.85  
 10 Max Sebranek              SO Hillsboro              40.82      41.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilbert                                             44.62      43.98q  1 
     1) Jordan Jones SO                 2) Austin Schaffer JR             
     3) Tyler Sweere SR                 4) Spencer Schulz JR              
  2 Brookfield Academy                                  44.60      44.01q  2 
     1) Ryan Send SO                    2) Max Wrenn SR                   
     3) Dakarai Masunungure SR          4) Ethan Jaynes SR                
  3 Athens                                              45.12      44.15q  1 
     1) Zach Schreiner SR               2) Luke Stencil SR                
     3) Matthew Weise JR                4) Zachary Lemmer SR              
  4 Regis                                               45.00      44.36q  2 
     1) Khadel Akindolire JR            2) Sam Loftsgaarden SR            
     3) Hayden Frey JR                  4) Bobby Mickelson SR             
  5 Colfax                                              44.69      44.60q  1 
     1) Dallin Dahnke SR                2) Noah Pretasky SO               
     3) Greg Christoffel SR             4) Garrett Miller JR              
  6 Edgar                                               45.60      44.70q  1 
     1) William Hannemann JR            2) Connor Handrick SO             
     3) Gavin Borchardt SR              4) Philip Lemmer JR               
  7 Riverdale                                           46.30      44.82q  1 
     1) Landon Tyler SR                 2) Alex Fiebranz JR               
     3) Zach Pospichal JR               4) Cody Meckley SR                
  8 Newman Catholic                                     46.04      44.89q  2 
     1) Brody Lemke SO                  2) Dan Stephan SR                 
     3) John Runnoe SR                  4) Marcus Gabriel SO              
  9 Fall River                                          45.26      44.92q  1 
     1) Odin Olesen SR                  2) Reid Van Gysel SO              
     3) Aaron Benzine SR                4) Cody Snelling SR               
 10 Melrose-Mindoro                                     44.85      44.96q  2 
     1) Aaron Montalvo JR               2) Elliot Anderson SR             
     3) Brody Lash SR                   4) Alex Hatlevig SO               
 11 Independence Gilmanton                              46.26      45.11   1 
     1) Devon Bauer JR                  2) Cameron Zeller SO              
     3) Mitchell Boland SO              4) Cody Bautch JR                 
 12 Hillsboro                                           46.15      45.45   2 
     1) Brandon Sebranek SR             2) Max Sebranek SO                
     3) Chris Sake JR                   4) Matt Bartels SO                
 13 Glenwood City                                       46.01      45.47   1 
     1) Isaac Tuttle SO                 2) Ethan Brandt JR                
     3) Charlie Shackett SO             4) Jeff Kopacz SO                 
 14 Flambeau                                            45.56      45.68   2 
     1) Colton Gransee SO               2) Mike Scharenbrock JR           
     3) Matt Anderson SO                4) Peyton Shedd SR                
 15 Port Edwards                                        46.52      45.79   2 
     1) Eric Smithana SR                2) Raul Garza SR                  
     3) Josh Cegelski SO                4) Nathan Gruner SR               
 16 Pardeeville                                         45.38      45.90   2 
     1) Eric Schepp JR                  2) Blake Brandner JR              
     3) Tyler Bush JR                   4) Kiernan Litwiller JR           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Regis                                               44.36      43.75   10   
     1) Khadel Akindolire JR            2) Sam Loftsgaarden SR            
     3) Hayden Frey JR                  4) Bobby Mickelson SR             
  2 Athens                                              44.15      43.83    8   
     1) Zach Schreiner SR               2) Luke Stencil SR                
     3) Matthew Weise JR                4) Zachary Lemmer SR              
  3 Brookfield Academy                                  44.01      43.94    6   
     1) Ryan Send SO                    2) Max Wrenn SR                   
     3) Dakarai Masunungure SR          4) Ethan Jaynes SR                
  4 Hilbert                                             43.98      43.99    5   
     1) Jordan Jones SO                 2) Austin Schaffer JR             
     3) Tyler Sweere SR                 4) Spencer Schulz JR              
  5 Colfax                                              44.60      44.78    4   
     1) Dallin Dahnke SR                2) Noah Pretasky SO               
     3) Greg Christoffel SR             4) Garrett Miller JR              
  6 Newman Catholic                                     44.89      44.78    3   
     1) Brody Lemke SO                  2) Dan Stephan SR                 
     3) John Runnoe SR                  4) Marcus Gabriel SO              
  7 Melrose-Mindoro                                     44.96      44.83    2   
     1) Aaron Montalvo JR               2) Elliot Anderson SR             
     3) Brody Lash SR                   4) Alex Hatlevig SO               
  8 Fall River                                          44.92      45.19    1   
     1) Odin Olesen SR                  2) Reid Van Gysel SO              
     3) Aaron Benzine SR                4) Cody Snelling SR               
 -- Edgar                                               44.70         DQ  
     1) William Hannemann JR            2) Connor Handrick SO             
     3) Gavin Borchardt SR              4) Philip Lemmer JR               
 -- Riverdale                                           44.82         DQ  
     1) Landon Tyler SR                 2) Alex Fiebranz JR               
     3) Zach Pospichal JR               4) Cody Meckley SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princeton/Green Lake                              1:32.36    1:31.22q  1 
     1) Austin Baker JR                 2) Taylor Sina JR                 
     3) Matt Sosinsky SR                4) Matt Van Scyoc SR              
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                   1:31.85    1:31.24q  1 
     1) Aaron Montalvo JR               2) Elliot Anderson SR             
     3) Brody Lash SR                   4) Alex Hatlevig SO               
  3 Hilbert                                           1:31.77    1:31.92q  2 
     1) Jordan Jones SO                 2) Austin Schaffer JR             
     3) Mitch Gruett SO                 4) Spencer Schulz JR              
  4 Fall River                                        1:32.66    1:32.42q  2 
     1) Reid Van Gysel SO               2) Dominic Leising SR             
     3) Aaron Benzine SR                4) Cody Snelling SR               
  5 River Ridge                                       1:33.71    1:32.64q  2 
     1) Kevin Christ SR                 2) Logan Irish JR                 
     3) Cody Witzig JR                  4) Tom Osterday SR                
  6 Tri-County                                        1:33.25    1:33.21q  2 
     1) Tyler Schwartzman JR            2) Dawson Horacek SR              
     3) Jose Juarez SR                  4) John Bartels SO                
  7 Stratford                                         1:33.58    1:33.26q  1 
     1) Dylan Kell JR                   2) Kellen Bornbach SO             
     3) Eli Temanson SO                 4) Jake Guyer SR                  
  8 Newman Catholic                                   1:34.81    1:33.27q  1 
     1) Brody Lemke SO                  2) Dan Stephan SR                 
     3) John Runnoe SR                  4) Marcus Gabriel SO              
  9 Colfax                                            1:33.43    1:33.39q  1 
     1) Dallin Dahnke SR                2) Greg Christoffel SR            
     3) Hayden Fehr SR                  4) Garrett Miller JR              
 10 Catholic Central                                  1:33.68    1:33.98q  2 
     1) TJ Walkington SR                2) Nick Ulloa JR                  
     3) Paul Lloyd SR                   4) Carson Meinholz JR             
 11 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:34.39    1:34.08   1 
     1) Andrew Davis FR                 2) Hunter Cardinal SR             
     3) Marshall Hatleli SO             4) James Hoffman SO               
 12 Black Hawk                                        1:34.63    1:34.28   2 
     1) Kyle Woodruff SR                2) Jayden Rufenacht SO            
     3) Hayden Schliem SR               4) DJ Warrell SR                  
 13 Regis                                             1:35.96    1:34.47   2 
     1) Sam Loftsgaarden SR             2) Chad Licht SR                  
     3) Hayden Frey JR                  4) Bobby Mickelson SR             
 14 Necedah                                           1:35.22    1:34.72   1 
     1) Cory Adamczak SO                2) Hunter Wagner SO               
     3) Gavin Dirda SR                  4) Chase Bejster JR               
 15 Lena/St. Thomas Academy                           1:34.58    1:34.74   2 
     1) Chris Seefeldt SR               2) Roy O'Harrow SO                
     3) Jacob Manning SR                4) Craig Huberty SR               
 16 Bruce                                             1:34.14    1:35.09   1 
     1) Paul Hamel SR                   2) Nathaniel Behnke SR            
     3) Jake Espeseth SR                4) Brandon Christman SR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilbert                                           1:31.92    1:30.97   10   
     1) Jordan Jones SO                 2) Austin Schaffer JR             
     3) Mitch Gruett SO                 4) Spencer Schulz JR              
  2 Princeton/Green Lake                              1:31.22    1:31.33    8   
     1) Austin Baker JR                 2) Taylor Sina JR                 
     3) Matt Sosinsky SR                4) Matt Van Scyoc SR              
  3 Melrose-Mindoro                                   1:31.24    1:31.62    6   
     1) Aaron Montalvo JR               2) Elliot Anderson SR             
     3) Brody Lash SR                   4) Alex Hatlevig SO               
  4 Fall River                                        1:32.42    1:32.22    5   
     1) Reid Van Gysel SO               2) Dominic Leising SR             
     3) Aaron Benzine SR                4) Cody Snelling SR               
  5 Tri-County                                        1:33.21    1:32.93    4   
     1) Tyler Schwartzman JR            2) Dawson Horacek SR              
     3) Jose Juarez SR                  4) John Bartels SO                
  6 Stratford                                         1:33.26    1:33.07    3   
     1) Dylan Kell JR                   2) Kellen Bornbach SO             
     3) Eli Temanson SO                 4) Jake Guyer SR                  
  7 Newman Catholic                                   1:33.27    1:33.59    2   
     1) Brody Lemke SO                  2) Dan Stephan SR                 
     3) John Runnoe SR                  4) Marcus Gabriel SO              
  8 River Ridge                                       1:32.64    1:33.73    1   
     1) Kevin Christ SR                 2) Logan Irish JR                 
     3) Cody Witzig JR                  4) Tom Osterday SR                
  9 Colfax                                            1:33.39    1:34.31  
     1) Dallin Dahnke SR                2) Greg Christoffel SR            
     3) Hayden Fehr SR                  4) Garrett Miller JR              
 10 Catholic Central                                  1:33.98    1:34.56  
     1) TJ Walkington SR                2) Nick Ulloa JR                  
     3) Paul Lloyd SR                   4) Carson Meinholz JR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehall                                         3:31.31    3:26.81q  1 
     1) Mark Emlaw SR                   2) Brian Matthews JR              
     3) Jon Sygulla JR                  4) Jake Pientok SR                
  2 Pardeeville                                       3:27.37    3:27.87q  1 
     1) Eric Schepp JR                  2) Blake Brandner JR              
     3) Kiernan Litwiller JR            4) Kyle Becker SO                 
  3 Princeton/Green Lake                              3:27.18    3:28.58q  2 
     1) Taylor Sina JR                  2) Matt Sosinsky SR               
     3) Kenny Krause JR                 4) Matt Van Scyoc SR              
  4 Kohler                                            3:34.44    3:28.96q  1 
     1) Dominic Bocchini FR             2) Garrett Griswold SR            
     3) Joe Pellowski SO                4) Brett Mueller SO               
  5 Colfax                                            3:34.45    3:29.00q  1 
     1) Dallin Dahnke SR                2) Hayden Fehr SR                 
     3) Noah Pretasky SO                4) Garrett Miller JR              
  6 Marathon                                          3:34.80    3:30.83q  2 
     1) Max Butalla SR                  2) Nathan Oertel SR               
     3) Collin Schemenhaur SR           4) Paul Seliger SR                
  7 Wild Rose                                         3:32.54    3:31.91q  2 
     1) Matt Paeth JR                   2) Josh Erickson SO               
     3) Henry Gage JR                   4) Darren Hudziak SR              
  8 Newman Catholic                                   3:33.55    3:32.07q  2 
     1) Paul Messerly SR                2) Eric Bychinski SO              
     3) Dan Stephan SR                  4) John Runnoe SR                 
  9 Iola-Scandinavia                                  3:35.32    3:32.15q  1 
     1) Devin Paulson SO                2) Jordan Beyersdorf SR           
     3) Wes Peterson JR                 4) Dylan Robbins FR               
 10 Pecatonica/Argyle                                 3:36.87    3:32.20q  2 
     1) Kyle Zwicker SR                 2) Marcus Rubio JR                
     3) Cameron Colson SR               4) Nathan Loyd JR                 
 11 Cuba City                                         3:37.35    3:33.56   2 
     1) Dustin Kieler JR                2) Taylor Sullivan SR             
     3) Zach Adams SR                   4) Austin Kilburg JR              
 12 Fall River                                        3:35.39    3:34.10   1 
     1) Joe Salzman JR                  2) Ben Klecker JR                 
     3) Aaron Benzine SR                4) Cody Snelling SR               
 13 Melrose-Mindoro                                   3:35.31    3:36.53   2 
     1) Kohl Clements SR                2) Dillan Marco JR                
     3) Aaron Montalvo JR               4) Elliot Anderson SR             
 14 Boyceville                                        3:41.05    3:36.80   1 
     1) Dominic Olson JR                2) Will Kraft JR                  
     3) Zach Klassen JR                 4) Isaac Wold SO                  
 15 Rib Lake                                          3:41.53    3:37.09   1 
     1) Quentin Edelburg SO             2) Cody Seng JR                   
     3) Zack Swan SR                    4) Mark Eidsen SR                 
 16 Drummond                                          3:42.19    3:42.91   2 
     1) Adam Jarecki SO                 2) Dylan Marshall FR              
     3) Cody Feckner JR                 4) Bryant Ayers SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall                                         3:26.81    3:25.85   10   
     1) Mark Emlaw SR                   2) Brian Matthews JR              
     3) Jon Sygulla JR                  4) Jake Pientok SR                
  2 Pardeeville                                       3:27.87    3:26.37    8   
     1) Eric Schepp JR                  2) Blake Brandner JR              
     3) Kiernan Litwiller JR            4) Kyle Becker SO                 
  3 Princeton/Green Lake                              3:28.58    3:30.32    6   
     1) Taylor Sina JR                  2) Matt Sosinsky SR               
     3) Kenny Krause JR                 4) Matt Van Scyoc SR              
  4 Colfax                                            3:29.00    3:30.39    5   
     1) Dallin Dahnke SR                2) Hayden Fehr SR                 
     3) Noah Pretasky SO                4) Garrett Miller JR              
  5 Kohler                                            3:28.96    3:30.91    4   
     1) Dominic Bocchini FR             2) Garrett Griswold SR            
     3) Joe Pellowski SO                4) Brett Mueller SO               
  6 Wild Rose                                         3:31.91    3:32.28    3   
     1) Matt Paeth JR                   2) Josh Erickson SO               
     3) Henry Gage JR                   4) Darren Hudziak SR              
  7 Pecatonica/Argyle                                 3:32.20    3:33.90    2   
     1) Kyle Zwicker SR                 2) Marcus Rubio JR                
     3) Cameron Colson SR               4) Nathan Loyd JR                 
  8 Newman Catholic                                   3:32.07    3:34.30    1   
     1) Paul Messerly SR                2) John Runnoe SR                 
     3) Eric Bychinski SO               4) Dan Stephan SR                 
  9 Iola-Scandinavia                                  3:32.15    3:34.48  
     1) Devin Paulson SO                2) Jordan Beyersdorf SR           
     3) Wes Peterson JR                 4) Dylan Robbins FR               
 -- Marathon                                          3:30.83         DQ  
     1) Max Butalla SR                  2) Nathan Oertel SR               
     3) Collin Schemenhaur SR           4) Paul Seliger SR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosholt                                           8:33.80    8:07.80   10   
     1) Owen Neff JR                    2) Jimmy Liebe SO                 
     3) Max Yenter JR                   4) Kyle Wallace JR                
  2 Darlington                                        8:23.05    8:09.01    8   
     1) Kent Miehe SR                   2) Tyson Miehe SO                 
     3) Destin Komprood SR              4) Quinn Cullen JR                
  3 Marathon                                          8:26.89    8:09.99    6   
     1) Andrew Studinski SO             2) Max Butalla SR                 
     3) Nathan Oertel SR                4) Paul Seliger SR                
  4 Chequamegon                                       8:24.54    8:12.43    5   
     1) Jordan Koski SO                 2) Dustin Bay SR                  
     3) Cade Strehlow FR                4) Charles Corbett SR             
  5 McDonell Central                                  8:23.94    8:13.49    4   
     1) Grant Pulver SO                 2) Sam Bleskachek FR              
     3) Mike Ruf SR                     4) Nick Zander SO                 
  6 Princeton/Green Lake                              8:41.91    8:16.26    3   
     1) Jordan Wesner FR                2) Chris Van Scyoc JR             
     3) Max Soda JR                     4) Kenny Krause JR                
  7 Gillett                                           8:27.01    8:17.25    2   
     1) Kyle Ladwig SR                  2) Shane Anderson JR              
     3) Mark Herzog SR                  4) David Rosenlund JR             
  8 Albany                                            8:26.56    8:19.59    1   
     1) Chad Helland JR                 2) Jose Ramirez JR                
     3) Aaron Johnson FR                4) Reece Whitehead SR             
  9 Bangor                                            8:26.94    8:21.49  
     1) John Hundt SO                   2) Erik Krause JR                 
     3) Broedy Jepson SO                4) Caleb Miller SO                
 10 Kohler                                            8:44.25    8:22.42  
     1) Eric Mehoke SR                  2) Garrett Griswold SR            
     3) Ryan Zittel SR                  4) Joe Pellowski SO               
 11 Cambridge                                         8:50.83    8:25.86  
     1) Shaun Owens JR                  2) Brydon Behm FR                 
     3) Dylan Lund SR                   4) Jake Barnes SR                 
 12 Rib Lake                                          8:35.49    8:29.49  
     1) Cody Seng JR                    2) Zack Swan SR                   
     3) Joel Blomberg SR                4) Quentin Edelburg SO            
 13 Hilbert                                           8:47.68    8:29.51  
     1) Zach Woelfel JR                 2) Colten Hansen FR               
     3) Sean Wiese FR                   4) Josh Morrison JR               
 14 Columbus Catholic                                 8:31.74    8:34.92  
     1) Eric Anderson SR                2) David Cleveland SR             
     3) Tyler Derfus SR                 4) Travis Wienke JR               
 15 Fennimore                                         8:26.19    8:35.32  
     1) Jason Dailey SR                 2) Conner Nelson JR               
     3) Brandon Adkins JR               4) Trent Napp JR                  
 16 Colfax                                            8:43.89    8:44.77  
     1) Matthew Schneider SR            2) Matthew Almquist JR            
     3) Lachlan Hinwood JR              4) Michael Larson JR              
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron Magee             SR Ithaca               6-01.00    6-07.00   10   
  2 Drew Fisher               SR Seneca               6-01.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Nathan Petersilka         SR Algoma               6-00.00    6-03.00    6   
  4 Caden Untiedt             JR Edgar                6-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Noah Stahl                SR Ozaukee              6-03.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Brian Matthews            JR Whitehall            5-11.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Zachary Lemmer            SR Athens               6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Jordan Wesner             FR Princeton/Grn Lk     6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Jared Kosmala             SR Lutheran             6-01.00    6-00.00    0.50
 10 Greg Cox                  SR Benton/Scales        5-11.00    6-00.00  
 11 Marcus Gabriel            SO Newman               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Connor Koxlien            JR Eleva-Strum          5-08.00    6-00.00  
 13 Ben Fischer               SO Crivitz              6-00.00    5-10.00  
 14 Nathan Moen               FR Prairie Farm         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 15 Collin Foote              SR Central              6-01.00    5-10.00  
 -- Jay Tienor                JR Suring               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Heinz              SR Webster              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Eric Sauer                SO South Shore/Wash     5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Wiedemeier           JR Crivitz             14-06.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Travis Langmeier          SR Cuba City           13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Cody Ewert                SR Marathon            13-06.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Jake Griffith             SR Stratford           14-00.00   13-06.00    5   
  5 Eli Temanson              SO Stratford           13-06.00   13-00.00    4   
  6 Logan Christensen         SR Gillett             13-00.00   13-00.00    3   
  7 Chris Seefeldt            SR Lena/St. Thomas     13-06.00   13-00.00    2   
  8 Treven Gezella            JR Crivitz             13-06.00   13-00.00    1   
  9 Peyton Shedd              SR Flambeau            13-00.00   12-06.00  
 10 Adam Holmquist            JR Glenwood City       11-06.00   12-00.00  
 11 Danny Hanson              SR Whitehall           12-00.00   12-00.00  
 -- Sawyer Soda               FR Princeton/Grn Lk    11-09.00         NH  
 -- Nick Collar               JR Deerfield           12-06.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Pichette            JR Algoma              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Daul               JR Algoma              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Levi Wedig                SR Darlington          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Zach Klassen              JR Boyceville          12-06.00         NH  
 -- Mark Meyer                JR North Crawford      13-00.00         NH  
 -- Mike Scharenbrock         JR Flambeau            12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kyle Schueller            SR Edgar               23-03.25   23-01.50   NWI  10   
     21-05.25(-0.0) 21-07.25(-0.0) 21-06(-0.0) 22-01(-0.0) 23-01.50(-0.0) 22-07(-0.0)
  2 Mark Emlaw                SR Whitehall           21-11.00   22-05.00   NWI   8   
     21-04.75(-0.0) FOUL      20-02.25(-0.0) 21-02.75(-0.0) 22-05(-0.0) FOUL     
  3 Tyler Schwartzman         JR Tri-County          21-11.50   22-04.00   NWI   6   
     20-08.25(-0.0) 21-05.25(-0.0) FOUL      19-11.50(-0.0) 22-04(-0.0) 21-09.50(-0.0)
  4 Matt Van Scyoc            SR Princeton/Grn Lk    21-02.00   21-04.25   NWI   5   
     20-01.75(-0.0) 20-06.25(-0.0) 21-04.25(-0.0) FOUL      20-05.50(-0.0) 21-03(-0.0)
  5 Cameron Magee             SR Ithaca              21-02.25   21-03.75   NWI   4   
     19-06.50(-0.0) 20-05(-0.0) 19-10.50(-0.0) 20-02.75(-0.0) 20-03.75(-0.0) 21-03.75(-0.0)
  6 Brady Wilkerson           SR Southwestern        20-05.75   21-00.00   NWI   3   
     19-09(-0.0) 19-10.75(-0.0) 20-06(-0.0) 20-05(-0.0) 19-09.25(-0.0) 21-00(-0.0)
  7 Darin Ward                JR Saint Mary's Spr    20-06.00   20-10.25   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      20-10.25(-0.0) 19-03(-0.0) 20-07.25(-0.0) 20-05(-0.0)
  8 Nate Carrier              SR Shullsburg          21-01.50   20-05.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      20-02.75(-0.0) 20-05.50(-0.0) FOUL      20-02.25(-0.0) 20-00(-0.0)
  9 Alec Dix                  SR Wild Rose           20-08.00   20-03.00   NWI 
     20-03(-0.0) 19-10.25(-0.0) 19-08(-0.0) 20-00.50(-0.0) 19-06.75(-0.0) 19-08.50(-0.0)
 10 Logan Christensen         SR Gillett             20-02.25   19-11.50   NWI 
     18-08.50(-0.0) 19-11.50(-0.0) 19-01(-0.0) 18-10(-0.0) FOUL      19-07(-0.0)
 11 Jarret Rhenlund           JR Hurley              20-02.50   19-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-10.50(-0.0) 19-07(-0.0)            
 12 Kyle Bosshart             SR Spring Valley       20-08.75   19-07.00   NWI 
     18-05(-0.0) FOUL      19-07(-0.0)            
 13 Bobby Mickelson           SR Regis               20-07.00   19-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00(-0.0) 19-04(-0.0)            
 14 Isaac Tuttle              SO Glenwood City       20-07.00   19-02.00   NWI 
     19-01.25(-0.0) 18-06.75(-0.0) 19-02(-0.0)            
 -- Joe Gorman                SR Pardeeville         20-11.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kip Castellano            FR Fall River          19-06.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kyle Schueller            SR Edgar               45-02.00   45-07.75   NWI  10   
     43-08(NWI) 45-02.25(NWI) 45-07.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Austin Schaffer           JR Hilbert             43-04.75   44-07.75   NWI   8   
     42-00.25(NWI) 41-11.25(NWI) 41-08.50(NWI) 42-07(NWI) 41-06.50(NWI) 44-07.75(NWI)
  3 Alec Dix                  SR Wild Rose           43-08.00   42-03.75   NWI   6   
     39-10.25(NWI) 42-03.75(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) 40-10.75(NWI) 40-06.75(NWI) 41-01(NWI)
  4 Randy Martin              SR Crivitz             42-03.00   42-01.00   NWI   5   
     42-01(NWI) 41-08.25(NWI) 40-07.75(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI)
  5 Noah Stahl                SR Ozaukee             43-04.25   42-00.50   NWI   4   
     40-00.75(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI) 41-07.50(NWI) 41-06(NWI) 40-02.75(NWI) 42-00.50(NWI)
  6 Bobby Mickelson           SR Regis               42-01.00   42-00.25   NWI   3   
     40-09.75(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 41-06(NWI) 42-00.25(NWI) 41-05.75(NWI)
  7 Darin Ward                JR Saint Mary's Spr    41-06.00   41-07.50   NWI   2   
     41-06.50(NWI) 41-07.50(NWI) 40-11.75(NWI) 40-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Cameron Magee             SR Ithaca              42-04.25   41-07.50   NWI   1   
     40-00.75(NWI) FOUL      41-07.50(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) 40-05(NWI) 41-00(NWI)
  9 Erik Krause               JR Bangor              41-10.00   41-06.00   NWI 
     41-06(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 40-06.25(NWI) 40-08(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Jacob Nordstrom           SR Melrose-Mindoro     42-05.00   41-01.50   NWI 
     40-05.50(NWI) FOUL      41-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Dustin Bay                SR Chequamegon         41-06.00   41-00.25   NWI 
     41-00.25(NWI) FOUL      39-11.50(NWI)            
 12 Trevor Zonnefeld          JR Cen-WI-Christ       42-08.00   39-11.50   NWI 
     39-08.25(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI) 39-06(NWI)            
 13 Albert Goerlitz           SO Owen-Withee         41-01.50   39-05.50   NWI 
     39-05.50(NWI) 38-06(NWI) 38-10.25(NWI)            
 14 Aaron Clay                SR Webster             41-01.50   39-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      39-02.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Cody Ewert                SR Marathon            43-06.75   37-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-09(NWI)            
 -- Drew Fisher               SR Seneca              42-00.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brad Bernarde             SR Marathon            57-01.75   55-09.25   10   
      50-09.25  52-06.50  55-09.25  54-01  54-08.50  54-03.25
  2 Greg Ganter               JR Cuba City           53-11.25   52-05.75    8   
      FOUL  52-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  50-06.25  50-08.25
  3 Garrett Eide              SR Blair-Taylor        51-10.50   51-06.00    6   
      48-09.50  51-06  50-09.75  FOUL  50-02.50  49-05.25
  4 CJ Pillath                FR Coleman             51-06.50   49-07.75    5   
      46-09.75  FOUL  49-07.75  48-04.50  46-03.75  FOUL
  5 Craig Huberty             SR Lena/St. Thomas     49-05.25   49-05.75    4   
      46-02  45-08.50  46-05.50  48-03.75  49-05.75  FOUL
  6 Gio Anderson              SR Saint Mary's Spr    47-11.00   49-00.00    3   
      FOUL  49-00  FOUL  46-09.25  48-03.50  48-06
  7 Paul Habermann            SR Manitowoc Luther    47-03.00   49-00.00    2   
      47-07.25  45-02.50  44-11.25  49-00  44-11.25  FOUL
  8 Viktor Stelter            SR Edgar               50-01.25   47-03.75    1   
      47-03.75  45-10  45-09  47-01  56-05.25  44-05.25
  9 Michael Siverling         SR Cadott              46-05.75   46-05.00  
      46-05  45-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  45-03.50  FOUL
 10 Mitch Franke              JR Marathon            47-11.00   46-03.00  
      45-02.25  46-00  46-03  43-08  44-00  46-03
 11 John Verhagen             SR Gillett             51-09.75   46-02.50  
      46-02.50  45-04  45-02            
 12 Patrick Prusinski         SR Rib Lake            44-06.50   43-10.25  
      41-04  42-03.75  43-10.25            
 13 Brandon Boynton           SR Cochrane-F.C.       44-03.25   43-07.75  
      41-11  43-07.75  42-11.75            
 14 Josh Davison              SR Waterloo            47-07.00   43-06.75  
      41-04.75  43-06.75  43-06            
 15 Quin Lohenry              SO Algoma              47-03.00   42-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-08.25            
 16 Grant Innes               JR Hurley              43-06.00   42-07.25  
      40-04.25  42-07.25  39-01            
 17 Nick Pehler               SR Cochrane-F.C.       46-00.00   41-01.00  
      40-05  39-04  41-01            
 18 Tanner Walker             JR Augusta             42-04.50   39-09.25  
      37-11  FOUL  39-09.25            
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Blahnik              SR Algoma                169-09     175-06   10   
      166-00  175-06  FOUL  161-02  171-06  FOUL
  2 Viktor Stelter            SR Edgar                 166-04     163-05    8   
      156-06  158-07  160-07  148-04  163-05  159-09
  3 Greg Ganter               JR Cuba City             159-08     157-07    6   
      157-07  152-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacob Van Asten           SO Shiocton              151-07     154-09    5   
      147-00  150-08  140-07  150-08  154-09  152-05
  5 Ben Brunner               SR Reedsville            148-11     145-10    4   
      145-10  FOUL  FOUL  137-03  FOUL  134-02
  6 Craig Huberty             SR Lena/St. Thomas       140-11     141-11    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  133-03  FOUL  FOUL  141-11
  7 Josh Davison              SR Waterloo              150-03     140-10    2   
      140-10  FOUL  137-07  FOUL  FOUL  139-07
  8 Mitch Franke              JR Marathon              142-09     139-10    1   
      133-11  129-05  129-05  125-06  138-05  139-10
  9 Brock Hertrampf           JR Fennimore             158-06     135-05  
      119-09  130-11  134-08  FOUL  135-05  133-08
 10 Matt Larson               JR Siren                 135-00     134-00  
      125-04  133-01  FOUL  126-07  FOUL  134-00
 11 John Verhagen             SR Gillett               139-11     128-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-03            
 12 Vlad Scoville             SR De Soto               147-08     126-09  
      126-09  113-03  115-00            
 13 Chris Wagner              JR Glenwood City         142-05     122-01  
      122-01  116-02  FOUL            
 14 Will Haines               SR Siren                 133-11     121-07  
      FOUL  121-07  FOUL            
 15 Anton Proksch             JR Luther                145-05     119-06  
      FOUL  109-03  119-06            
 -- Murdock Smith             SR Siren                 136-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   33.50     4) Shorewood                  30   
    4) Monroe                      30        6) Madison Edgewood           28   
    6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    28        6) Aquinas                    28   
    9) Clintonville                26        9) Luxemburg-Casco            26   
   11) Marinette                   22       12) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Waupun                      19       14) Platteville                18.50
   15) Mount Horeb                 15       15) Black River Falls          15   
   17) Lake Mills                  14       18) Milw. Lutheran             13   
   18) Catholic Memorial           13       18) Amery                      13   
   18) Winneconne                  13       22) Brown Deer                 12   
   22) Nekoosa                     12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Peshtigo                    10       25) Parkview                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Little Chute                8   
   28) Omro                         8       28) Weyauwega-Fremont           8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Boscobel                     6       33) Bloomer                     6   
   33) Barron                       6       33) Xavier                      6   
   37) Neillsville                  5.50    38) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   38) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       38) McFarland                   5   
   38) Pewaukee                     5       38) Jefferson                   5   
   43) Turner                       4       43) Chilton                     4   
   43) Shoreland Lutheran           4       43) Medford Area                4   
   43) Saint John's NW Military A   4       43) Whitewater                  4   
   49) Ripon                        3       49) St. Croix Central           3   
   49) Southern Door                3       49) Northwestern                3   
   49) Lodi                         3       49) University School of Milw   3   
   55) Mauston                      2       55) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   55) Prescott                     2       55) Notre Dame                  2   
   55) Two Rivers                   2       55) Hayward                     2   
   55) Big Foot                     2       55) Northland Pines             2   
   63) West Salem                   1       63) Baldwin-Woodville           1   
   63) Oconto Falls                 1       63) Mosinee                     1   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                       44.50     2) Marathon                   43   
    3) Princeton/Green Lake        36.50     4) Whitehall                  35   
    5) Brookfield Academy          33        5) Rosholt                    33   
    7) Hilbert                     31        8) Saint Mary's Springs       30   
    9) The Prairie School          28       10) Wild Rose                  24   
   11) Southwestern                23       12) Cuba City                  22   
   13) Darlington                  20       13) Tri-County                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Pardeeville                 14       20) Athens                     13   
   20) Regis                       13       20) Stratford                  13   
   23) Chequamegon                 11       24) Lena/St. Thomas Academy    10   
   25) Webster                      9       25) Colfax                      9   
   27) Ozaukee                      8.50    28) Melrose-Mindoro             8   
   28) Seneca                       8       28) River Ridge                 8   
   31) Newman Catholic              6       31) Bruce                       6   
   31) Fall River                   6       31) Blair-Taylor                6   
   35) Sevastopol                   5       35) Coleman                     5   
   35) Catholic Central             5       35) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   35) Kohler                       5       35) Gillett                     5   
   35) Shiocton                     5       42) Reedsville                  4   
   42) Rio                          4       44) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   44) Hillsboro                    3       44) Wisconsin School for the    3   
   47) Independence Gilmanton       2       47) Albany                      2   
   47) Waterloo                     2       47) Pecatonica/Argyle           2   
   47) Assumption                   2       47) Glenwood City               2   
   53) Shullsburg                   1       53) Riverdale                   1   
   55) Racine Lutheran              0.50                                        
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:32 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Roy                  SR West Bend East         16.21      15.96   2.1  10   
  2 Luke Russell              SR Verona Area            18.92      17.50   2.1   8   
  3 Nathan Whitrock           JR Cedarburg              17.85      17.58   2.1   6   
  4 Zak Giemza                SR Greendale              20.70      20.50   2.1   5   
  5 Travis Dring              SO Sun Prairie            22.77      22.23   2.1   4   
  6 Brett Wolff               SR Waupun Area            33.00      27.76   2.1   3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trey Roy                  SR West Bend East       1:08.63    1:01.21   10   
  2 Luke Russell              SR Verona Area          1:21.49    1:02.78    8   
  3 Zak Giemza                SR Greendale            1:28.90    1:21.64    6   
  4 Travis Dring              SO Sun Prairie          1:35.25    1:25.36    5   
  5 Brett Wolff               SR Waupun Area          2:04.68    1:56.57    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trey Roy                  SR West Bend East       2:09.41    2:00.79   10   
  2 Luke Russell              SR Verona Area          3:05.33    2:09.09    8   
  3 Nathan Whitrock           JR Cedarburg            4:33.28    2:20.11    6   
  4 Zak Giemza                SR Greendale            3:04.92    2:51.02    5   
  5 Travis Dring              SO Sun Prairie          3:32.97    3:10.89    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Whitrock           JR Cedarburg            5:03.41    4:43.00   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zak Giemza                SR Greendale           22-01.00   24-11.50   10   
  2 Luke Russell              SR Verona Area         20-08.50   19-04.00    8   
  3 Trey Roy                  SR West Bend East      17-08.50   18-07.50    6   
  4 Nathan Whitrock           JR Cedarburg           19-08.00   16-08.75    5   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   33.50     4) Shorewood                  30   
    4) Monroe                      30        6) Madison Edgewood           28   
    6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    28        6) Aquinas                    28   
    9) Clintonville                26        9) Luxemburg-Casco            26   
   11) Marinette                   22       12) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Waupun                      19       14) Platteville                18.50
   15) Mount Horeb                 15       15) Black River Falls          15   
   17) Lake Mills                  14       18) Milw. Lutheran             13   
   18) Catholic Memorial           13       18) Amery                      13   
   18) Winneconne                  13       22) Brown Deer                 12   
   22) Nekoosa                     12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Peshtigo                    10       25) Parkview                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Little Chute                8   
   28) Omro                         8       28) Weyauwega-Fremont           8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Boscobel                     6       33) Bloomer                     6   
   33) Barron                       6       33) Xavier                      6   
   37) Neillsville                  5.50    38) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   38) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       38) McFarland                   5   
   38) Pewaukee                     5       38) Jefferson                   5   
   43) Turner                       4       43) Chilton                     4   
   43) Shoreland Lutheran           4       43) Medford Area                4   
   43) Saint John's NW Military A   4       43) Whitewater                  4   
   49) Ripon                        3       49) St. Croix Central           3   
   49) Southern Door                3       49) Northwestern                3   
   49) Lodi                         3       49) University School of Milw   3   
   55) Mauston                      2       55) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   55) Prescott                     2       55) Notre Dame                  2   
   55) Two Rivers                   2       55) Hayward                     2   
   55) Big Foot                     2       55) Northland Pines             2   
   63) West Salem                   1       63) Baldwin-Woodville           1   
   63) Oconto Falls                 1       63) Mosinee                     1   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                       44.50     2) Marathon                   43   
    3) Princeton/Green Lake        36.50     4) Whitehall                  35   
    5) Brookfield Academy          33        5) Rosholt                    33   
    7) Hilbert                     31        8) Saint Mary's Springs       30   
    9) The Prairie School          28       10) Wild Rose                  24   
   11) Southwestern                23       12) Cuba City                  22   
   13) Darlington                  20       13) Tri-County                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Pardeeville                 14       20) Athens                     13   
   20) Regis                       13       20) Stratford                  13   
   23) Chequamegon                 11       24) Lena/St. Thomas Academy    10   
   25) Webster                      9       25) Colfax                      9   
   27) Ozaukee                      8.50    28) Melrose-Mindoro             8   
   28) Seneca                       8       28) River Ridge                 8   
   31) Newman Catholic              6       31) Bruce                       6   
   31) Fall River                   6       31) Blair-Taylor                6   
   35) Sevastopol                   5       35) Coleman                     5   
   35) Catholic Central             5       35) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   35) Kohler                       5       35) Gillett                     5   
   35) Shiocton                     5       42) Reedsville                  4   
   42) Rio                          4       44) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   44) Hillsboro                    3       44) Wisconsin School for the    3   
   47) Independence Gilmanton       2       47) Albany                      2   
   47) Waterloo                     2       47) Pecatonica/Argyle           2   
   47) Assumption                   2       47) Glenwood City               2   
   53) Shullsburg                   1       53) Riverdale                   1   
   55) Racine Lutheran              0.50                                        
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:19 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SR Milw Bradley Tec       11.49      11.74q +0.0  3 
  2 Kat Keller                SR New Richmond           12.11      12.13q +0.0  1 
  3 Hannah Rohde              JR Waukesha W             11.97      12.34q +0.0  1 
  4 Ngozi Musa                FR Divine Savior          11.94      12.36q +0.0  2 
  5 Alexis Redd-Triggs        SO Milw King              12.17      12.38q +0.0  2 
  6 Jenni Rathsack            SR Plymouth               12.38      12.45q +0.0  1 
  7 Lissa Kranz               SR Mukwonago              12.48      12.47q +0.0  1 
  8 Ambria Avery              JR WI Lutheran            12.32      12.51q +0.0  3 
  9 Cassy Goodrich            SO Union Grove            12.40      12.57q +0.0  1 
 10 Jackie Baldwin            FR Kenosha Bradford       12.32      12.61q +0.0  3 
 11 Jayne Bertieri            SO Germantown             12.34      12.63  +0.0  2 
 12 Lauren Magnuson           FR Superior               12.66      12.69  +0.0  3 
 13 Labreya Johnson           SR Beloit Memorial        12.71      12.70  +0.0  2 
 14 Erin Lang                 JR Kimberly               12.47      12.71  +0.0  2 
 15 Jnana Martin              SO Nicolet                12.43      12.72  +0.0  3 
 16 Hali Braun                JR DC  Everest            12.82      12.80  +0.0  1 
 17 Abby Clement              JR Reedsburg Ar           12.53      12.83  +0.0  1 
 18 Emily Reichenberger       SO Oshkosh W              12.69      12.84  +0.0  3 
 19 McKenna Goetz             SR Madison Mem            12.44      12.86  +0.0  3 
 20 Cierra Lee                SO Madison La Folle       12.41      13.03  +0.0  2 
 21 Kalyn Neal                SR GB East                13.18      13.04  +0.0  3 
 22 Maggie Slatter            JR Janesville Craig       12.62      13.10  +0.0  2 
 23 Taylor Davidson           SR Waupaca                13.14      13.19  +0.0  2 
 24 Amber Pethke              SO New London             13.11      13.21  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SR Milw Bradley Tec       11.74      11.80  -1.4  10   
  2 Kat Keller                SR New Richmond           12.13      12.21  -1.4   8   
  3 Hannah Rohde              JR Waukesha W             12.34      12.36  -1.4   6   
  4 Ngozi Musa                FR Divine Savior          12.36      12.38  -1.4   5   
  5 Jenni Rathsack            SR Plymouth               12.45      12.51  -1.4   4   
  6 Alexis Redd-Triggs        SO Milw King              12.38      12.52  -1.4   3   
  7 Lissa Kranz               SR Mukwonago              12.47      12.59  -1.4   2   
  8 Cassy Goodrich            SO Union Grove            12.57      12.62  -1.4   1   
  9 Ambria Avery              JR WI Lutheran            12.51      12.71  -1.4 
 10 Jackie Baldwin            FR Kenosha Bradford       12.61      12.81  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SR Milw Bradley Tec       24.85      24.13q  NWI  3 
  2 Gabby Beauvais            FR Monona Grove           26.08      24.74q  NWI  2 
  3 Hannah Rohde              JR Waukesha W             25.64      24.83q  NWI  2 
  4 Kat Keller                SR New Richmond           25.27      24.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Jenni Rathsack            SR Plymouth               25.19      25.32q  NWI  2 
  6 Ambria Avery              JR WI Lutheran            25.58      25.34q  NWI  1 
  7 Angel Malone              FR Milw Riversd           26.39      25.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Cassy Goodrich            SO Union Grove            25.66      25.67q  NWI  3 
  9 Jnana Martin              SO Nicolet                26.87      25.87q  NWI  3 
 10 Breanna Hopkins           SR Racine Case            26.55      25.93q  NWI  1 
 11 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa E            26.52      26.03   NWI  3 
 12 Taylor Naatz              JR Watertown              26.55      26.03   NWI  3 
 13 Jenny Gilbreath           JR Waterford              26.33      26.10   NWI  1 
 14 Kali Hackmann             JR Manitowc Lin           25.90      26.11   NWI  3 
 15 Jenna Long                FR Bay Port               27.25      26.12   NWI  1 
 16 Chloe Malin               FR La Crosse Logan        27.16      26.21   NWI  1 
 17 Kayla Janto               JR West Bend W            26.31      26.38   NWI  1 
 18 Marissa Hoyer             JR Madison Mem            26.63      26.49   NWI  2 
 19 Elli Daniels              FR Chipp Falls            27.00      26.60   NWI  2 
 20 Macie Davidson            FR Waupaca                27.50      26.63   NWI  3 
 21 Kalyn Neal                SR GB East                27.39      26.75   NWI  2 
 22 Nicole Gostomski          SR Eau Clr Nort           26.98      26.80   NWI  3 
 23 Maggie Slatter            JR Janesville Craig       26.55      26.80   NWI  2 
 24 Hannah Sonsalla           SO Stoughton              26.60      26.83   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SR Milw Bradley Tec       24.13      24.12   0.2  10   
  2 Hannah Rohde              JR Waukesha W             24.83      24.56   0.2   8   
  3 Gabby Beauvais            FR Monona Grove           24.74      24.86   0.2   6   
  4 Kat Keller                SR New Richmond           24.99      24.94   0.2   5   
  5 Jenni Rathsack            SR Plymouth               25.32      25.28   0.2   4   
  6 Angel Malone              FR Milw Riversd           25.54      25.57   0.2   3   
  7 Cassy Goodrich            SO Union Grove            25.67      25.57   0.2   2   
  8 Jnana Martin              SO Nicolet                25.87      25.86   0.2   1   
  9 Ambria Avery              JR WI Lutheran            25.34      25.86   0.2 
 10 Breanna Hopkins           SR Racine Case            25.93      26.14   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crystal Malone            JR Milw Riversd           58.76      57.08q  1 
  2 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa E            58.54      57.94q  3 
  3 Taylor Naatz              JR Watertown              59.98      58.52q  3 
  4 Cassy Goodrich            SO Union Grove            58.75      58.77q  2 
  5 Kat Keller                SR New Richmond           58.88      59.08q  1 
  6 Jenny Gilbreath           JR Waterford            1:01.68      59.13q  1 
  7 Kali Hackmann             JR Manitowc Lin           59.22      59.15q  3 
  8 Amber Williams            JR Milwaukee Hamilt       59.26      59.32q  2 
  9 Jenni Rathsack            SR Plymouth               59.02      59.37q  2 
 10 Macie Davidson            FR Waupaca              1:00.64      59.45q  1 
 11 Mikayla Robertson         JR Menomonee Fls          59.15      59.50   3 
 12 Alissa Elwing             JR Brkfield Cen           59.98      59.65   2 
 13 Vanessa Boorse            SO Wausau East          1:01.28      59.67   3 
 14 Brittany Schyvinck        SO Reedsburg Ar           59.65      59.69   1 
 15 Raya Kosey                SR Superior             1:00.49    1:00.00   1 
 16 Shannon Bodilly           SO GB Southwst          1:01.21    1:00.18   3 
 17 Jamie Wood                SO Oregon               1:02.30    1:00.56   2 
 18 Hannah Lucas              SR Madison Mem          1:00.07    1:00.57   3 
 19 Jenni LaCroix             SO Verona Area          1:02.42    1:00.58   3 
 20 Emily Gapinski            SR Sheboygan N            59.43    1:00.63   1 
 21 Morgan Marek              FR Muskego              1:00.42    1:01.08   2 
 22 Elise Ditscheit           FR Wauwatosa W          1:00.88    1:01.81   2 
 23 Jackie Challoner          FR Pulaski              1:01.89    1:02.15   1 
 24 Jackie Welsch             FR Monona Grove         1:01.42    1:02.31   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crystal Malone            JR Milw Riversd           57.08      57.24   10   
  2 Cassy Goodrich            SO Union Grove            58.77      57.49    8   
  3 Kat Keller                SR New Richmond           59.08      57.53    6   
  4 Claire Gordee             SR Wauwatosa E            57.94      57.90    5   
  5 Taylor Naatz              JR Watertown              58.52      58.68    4   
  6 Kali Hackmann             JR Manitowc Lin           59.15      58.82    3   
  7 Jenny Gilbreath           JR Waterford              59.13      58.85    2   
  8 Macie Davidson            FR Waupaca                59.45      59.93    1   
  9 Jenni Rathsack            SR Plymouth               59.37    1:00.24  
 10 Amber Williams            JR Milwaukee Hamilt       59.32    1:00.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niki Rhyan                SR Plymouth             2:16.55    2:13.80   10   
  2 Alison Parker             JR Neenah               2:16.35    2:13.97    8   
  3 Bridget Murphy            JR Seymour              2:16.14    2:14.58    6   
  4 Taylor Zimprich           SR Waunakee             2:17.65    2:14.74    5   
  5 Vanessa Boorse            SO Wausau East          2:17.75    2:14.85    4   
  6 Erica Wanie               SO West Bend W          2:16.85    2:15.24    3   
  7 Kayla Anderson            SR Verona Area          2:19.73    2:15.63    2   
  8 Lauren Holtz              SR Homestead            2:17.91    2:16.12    1   
  9 Nicole Schmidt            JR Menomonie            2:17.20    2:17.79  
 10 Priscilla Colon           SR Kenosha Tremper      2:19.84    2:17.87  
 11 Talia Spiegelberg         SO WI Lutheran          2:23.34    2:18.45  
 12 Brooke Jameson            SR Bay Port             2:20.23    2:18.59  
 13 Annie Robertson           JR GB Preble            2:20.46    2:19.56  
 14 Delaney FitzPatrick       JR Lakeland             2:17.57    2:19.99  
 15 Tayler McCormack          JR Arrowhead            2:19.47    2:20.26  
 16 Sierra Rabe               FR Holmen               2:20.66    2:21.15  
 17 Jordy Schmidt             SO Wauwatosa E          2:22.28    2:22.50  
 18 Maddie Johnson            SR Onalaska             2:22.49    2:22.57  
 19 Stephanie Nielsen         JR Racine Case          2:21.42    2:23.51  
 20 Madelyn Schwartz          SO Union Grove          2:25.64    2:24.16  
 21 Caitlin Dillon            SR Germantown           2:18.96    2:25.08  
 22 Brittany Kozlowski        JR New Berlin W         2:23.07    2:28.17  
 23 Ellie Probst              SO W Allis Hale         2:23.81    2:29.69  
 24 Michelle Kraus            FR Milton               2:25.97    2:31.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaney FitzPatrick       JR Lakeland             5:05.71    4:56.96   10   
  2 Natalie Schudrowitz       SO Wauwatosa E          5:17.70    4:57.84    8   
  3 Haley Johnson             SR Plymouth             5:10.76    4:58.60    6   
  4 Sarah Heinemann           SR Waunakee             5:17.66    4:59.05    5   
  5 Jackie Dubnicka           SO Arrowhead            5:10.65    4:59.36    4   
  6 Katie Wetzstein           SR Hudson               5:06.21    5:00.03    3   
  7 Alison Parker             JR Neenah               5:10.13    5:02.34    2   
  8 Leah Holmes               JR Superior             5:07.10    5:02.43    1   
  9 Elizabeth Flatley         SO Brkfield Cen         5:20.85    5:02.82  
 10 Olivia Pratt              SR Madison West         5:20.93    5:04.89  
 11 Annie Robertson           JR GB Preble            5:21.79    5:07.09  
 12 Lea Patek                 SO Arrowhead            5:12.27    5:07.36  
 13 Emma-Lisa Murphy          SR Whitefish Ba         5:12.36    5:07.55  
 14 Gina Sereno               JR Madison West         5:20.86    5:10.34  
 15 Ally Anich                JR Racine Horlk         5:25.03    5:11.93  
 16 Nikki Staffen             FR Stoughton            5:30.77    5:14.53  
 17 Emily McCoy               SO GB East              5:17.06    5:14.86  
 18 Jill Englebert            JR GB Preble            5:22.36    5:15.10  
 19 Gayana Wanniarachchi      SR Waukesha S           5:29.57    5:16.17  
 20 Jessica Parker            SO Neenah               5:10.72    5:16.31  
 21 Stephanie Nielsen         JR Racine Case          5:23.64    5:16.98  
 22 Maria Schmid              JR Pius XI              5:22.10    5:20.58  
 23 Emma Reed                 FR Fort Atkinsn         5:36.30    5:28.44  
 24 Miranda Slaback           JR Janesvlle Parker     5:37.44    5:30.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Johnson             SR Plymouth            11:23.26   10:43.01   10   
  2 Sarah Heinemann           SR Waunakee            11:24.79   10:46.38    8   
  3 Olivia Pratt              SR Madison West        11:15.34   10:47.15    6   
  4 Elizabeth Flatley         SO Brkfield Cen        11:06.25   10:53.75    5   
  5 Elena Barham              SR Madison West        11:19.53   10:54.58    4   
  6 Lauren Cunningham         JR Nicolet             11:01.39   10:55.86    3   
  7 Katie Wetzstein           SR Hudson              11:06.84   10:57.05    2   
  8 Natalie Schudrowitz       SO Wauwatosa E         11:10.23   11:04.76    1   
  9 Taylor Clyse              JR Slinger             11:40.96   11:07.36  
 10 Natalie Burant            SO Arrowhead           10:57.27   11:10.04  
 11 Claire Knaus              JR Neenah              11:38.99   11:13.75  
 12 Sarah Poirier             SR Wausau West         11:01.03   11:13.89  
 13 Maddie Timm               SR Brkfield Est        12:02.41   11:18.37  
 14 Leah Rendflesh            SR S Milwaukee         11:39.16   11:21.18  
 15 Mariah Frank              JR Appleton W          11:35.37   11:24.58  
 16 Anne Frisbie              FR River Falls         11:26.08   11:24.71  
 17 Emma-Lisa Murphy          SR Whitefish Ba        11:05.79   11:25.11  
 18 Chelsey Heiden            JR Greendale           11:59.33   11:25.43  
 19 Brittney Feivor           JR Kenosha Tremper     11:56.78   11:26.49  
 20 Lea Patek                 SO Arrowhead           11:05.78   11:27.49  
 21 Sarah Mauel               SR Bay Port            11:18.52   11:29.26  
 22 Gabrielle Pepin           SR Bay Port            11:36.16   11:31.98  
 23 Miranda Slaback           JR Janesvlle Parker    12:15.15   11:39.73  
 24 Danica Reinicke           SR Janesville Craig    12:06.56   11:40.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SR Milw Bradley Tec       14.05      13.90q  0.8  2 
  2 Amber Sanderson           SR La Crosse Logan        14.01      14.56q  0.1  3 
  3 Danielle Riggins          SO Kenosha Tremper        14.68      14.67q  0.1  3 
  4 Valerie Thames            JR Milw Riversd           14.60      14.91q  0.8  2 
  5 Cathy Brunette            JR Grafton                14.61      14.94q  0.1  3 
  6 Danielle Kohlwey          FR Holmen                 14.60      15.05q  0.5  1 
  7 ToNaya Gulley             SO Kenosha Tremper        14.84      15.26q  0.8  2 
  8 Allissa Nelson            JR Sun Prairie            14.55      15.30q  0.5  1 
  9 Elissa Sievila            SR S Milwaukee            14.85      15.31q  0.5  1 
 10 Jen Anderson              SO Bay Port               16.13      15.57q  0.5  1 
 11 Jenny Hagen               SR Pius XI                15.30      15.64   0.1  3 
 12 Morgan Cebula             SR Stevens Point          15.66      15.75   0.8  2 
 13 Morgan Torrence           SO Milw King              15.22      15.81   0.8  2 
 14 Jackie Butler             JR Oshkosh W              15.51      15.84   0.8  2 
 15 Anna McShane              JR New Richmond           15.80      15.85   0.8  2 
 16 Haley Rafferty            JR Neenah                 15.11      15.86   0.5  1 
 17 Michelle Garner           SR Greenfield             15.42      15.92   0.1  3 
 18 Veronica Porubsky         JR Brkfield Cen           15.77      16.06   0.1  3 
 19 Tyler Henderson           SR Verona Area            15.52      16.15   0.5  1 
 20 Hayley Bruss              SR Kimberly               15.77      16.16   0.1  3 
 21 Hailey Deschaine          JR Wausau West            16.47      16.34   0.1  3 
 22 Claire Jordan             SO Bay Port               16.43      16.68   0.8  2 
 23 Nina Dismukes             SR Brkfield Est           15.52      16.96   0.5  1 
 24 Grace Brunette            SR Rice Lake              16.18      17.30   0.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SR Milw Bradley Tec       13.90      14.02   0.8  10   
  2 Danielle Riggins          SO Kenosha Tremper        14.67      14.47   0.8   8   
  3 Valerie Thames            JR Milw Riversd           14.91      14.53   0.8   6   
  4 Amber Sanderson           SR La Crosse Logan        14.56      14.54   0.8   5   
  5 Cathy Brunette            JR Grafton                14.94      14.80   0.8   4   
  6 Danielle Kohlwey          FR Holmen                 15.05      14.93   0.8   3   
  7 ToNaya Gulley             SO Kenosha Tremper        15.26      15.12   0.8   2   
  8 Elissa Sievila            SR S Milwaukee            15.31      15.16   0.8   1   
  9 Allissa Nelson            JR Sun Prairie            15.30      15.37   0.8 
 10 Jen Anderson              SO Bay Port               15.57      15.41   0.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Sanderson           SR La Crosse Logan        46.42      44.17q  3 
  2 Jenny Hagen               SR Pius XI                45.15      44.20q  1 
  3 Michelle Garner           SR Greenfield             44.47      44.51q  3 
  4 Valerie Thames            JR Milw Riversd           44.72      44.76q  2 
  5 Jean Wedwick              SR Sauk Prairie           47.30      44.83q  2 
  6 Jen Anderson              SO Bay Port               46.56      45.41q  1 
  7 Hailey Deschaine          JR Wausau West            47.49      45.55q  3 
  8 Candice Wayne             SR West Bend W            45.88      45.58q  2 
  9 Labreya Johnson           SR Beloit Memorial        47.38      45.62q  1 
 10 Kathleen Wartman          SO Arrowhead              46.17      46.10q  3 
 11 Jennifer Ellis            JR Germantown             45.58      46.26   1 
 12 Katy Miller               JR Verona Area            47.85      46.50   1 
 13 ToNaya Gulley             SO Kenosha Tremper        48.00      46.53   2 
 14 Lulu Allen-Waller         JR Madison West           47.78      46.53   2 
 15 Haley Rafferty            JR Neenah                 46.53      47.25   2 
 16 Bridget Pethke            SR New London             47.00      47.58   2 
 17 Catherine Michaletz       JR New Berlin Eisen       47.05      47.59   3 
 18 Hannah Mertens            FR Hartford Union         46.54      47.68   1 
 19 Grace Brunette            SR Rice Lake              48.17      47.84   3 
 20 Meredith Heller           JR Whitnall               47.33      48.05   1 
 21 Alisha Harper             SO Brkfield Est           47.07      48.40   3 
 22 Halle Giaimo              SO Appleton N             47.39      48.73   2 
 23 Giselle Sziron            FR Superior               47.97      48.75   1 
 24 Shannon Lecher            JR Kettle Moran           47.68      49.55   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Garner           SR Greenfield             44.51      43.69   10   
  2 Amber Sanderson           SR La Crosse Logan        44.17      43.75    8   
  3 Valerie Thames            JR Milw Riversd           44.76      44.37    6   
  4 Jenny Hagen               SR Pius XI                44.20      44.37    5   
  5 Jean Wedwick              SR Sauk Prairie           44.83      45.04    4   
  6 Jen Anderson              SO Bay Port               45.41      45.18    3   
  7 Candice Wayne             SR West Bend W            45.58      45.31    2   
  8 Kathleen Wartman          SO Arrowhead              46.10      45.92    1   
  9 Hailey Deschaine          JR Wausau West            45.55      46.01  
 10 Labreya Johnson           SR Beloit Memorial        45.62      46.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milw. King                                          49.29      49.09q  3 
     1) Sydnee Matthew SO               2) Marissa Cosey SO               
     3) Jaia Howard SO                  4) Alexis Redd-Triggs SO          
  2 Hamilton                                            49.40      49.12q  2 
     1) Casey Allen JR                  2) Jessica Rupnow SR              
     3) Ashley Holicek SR               4) Toney Lock JR                  
  3 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           50.75      49.59q  3 
     1) Mary Hurrle JR                  2) Natalie Wissing SO             
     3) Nubia Lloyd JR                  4) Ngozi Musa FR                  
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  49.41      49.61q  1 
     1) Hannah Kren JR                  2) Sara Hirschmann SR             
     3) Erica Hallmann SO               4) Ambria Avery JR                
  5 Middleton                                           50.18      49.67q  3 
     1) Maren Guenther SR               2) Hanna Docter FR                
     3) Adaeze Okoli SR                 4) Kayla Stiles JR                
  6 Grafton                                             50.30      50.02q  2 
     1) Emily Schreiner SR              2) Cathy Brunette JR              
     3) Anya Dillahunt SO               4) Sara Grange JR                 
  7 Madison Memorial                                    50.17      50.08q  2 
     1) Phibi Miller FR                 2) McKenna Goetz SR               
     3) Rachel Blondell JR              4) Marissa Hoyer JR               
  8 Verona Area                                         51.54      50.21q  1 
     1) Shannon Kerrigan FR             2) Ashley Bartow SR               
     3) Lexy Richardson SO              4) Lauren O'Brien SR              
  9 Kimberly                                            50.94      50.22q  2 
     1) Hayley Bruss SR                 2) Erin Lang JR                   
     3) Josie Greeninger SO             4) Hannah Janssen SO              
 10 Racine Case                                         50.55      50.27q  2 
     1) Amber Marzette SO               2) Bennisha Nunn SO               
     3) Daryian Shuford SO              4) Breanna Hopkins SR             
 11 Madison La Follette                                 50.09      50.31   1 
     1) Cierra Lee SO                   2) Megan Meiller SO               
     3) Kanesha Freiberg SO             4) Leigha Hodge SR                
 12 Stevens Point                                       50.75      50.66   3 
     1) Toria Lodzinski JR              2) Payton Tepp JR                 
     3) Kelly Johnson FR                4) Morgan Cebula SR               
 13 Green Bay Preble                                    51.39      50.76   3 
     1) Emma Hendricks SR               2) Brooke Porath SO               
     3) Sarah Heesacker SO              4) Whitney Joseph SR              
 14 Germantown                                          50.30      50.82   3 
     1) Sammie Gassner JR               2) Bethany Laubenheimer JR        
     3) Sydney Langmann FR              4) Jayne Bertieri SO              
 15 Janesville Craig                                    51.67      50.86   2 
     1) Ashley Pohlman JR               2) Aleyha Slatter FR              
     3) Tatiana Viverette JR            4) Aisha Coleman JR               
 16 Hortonville                                         51.24      50.87   2 
     1) Jennifer Roberts SR             2) Malory Arnold JR               
     3) Kathy Derks JR                  4) Marina Eggen SR                
 17 Pius XI                                             50.31      50.89   1 
     1) Jessica Chitel SO               2) Brianna Cross FR               
     3) Nariah Edwards FR               4) Amelia Acompanado JR           
 18 Neenah                                              50.48      50.91   1 
     1) Lauren Vander Mause JR          2) Jenna Younger SR               
     3) Breanna Bredesen SR             4) Courtney Pitts SR              
 19 Brookfield East                                     51.47      50.99   2 
     1) Jasmine Watson FR               2) Lauren Engelhart SR            
     3) Katie Schwarz JR                4) Cheyenne Fischer JR            
 20 New Berlin West                                     51.49      51.11   1 
     1) Rayce Albino FR                 2) Karis Arbeiter SR              
     3) Samantha Stenstrup JR           4) Marissa Myers SO               
 21 Hudson                                              51.19      51.12   1 
     1) Erikka Haft JR                  2) Jordan Huber FR                
     3) Claire Zais SO                  4) Katie Thielmann SR             
 22 Superior                                            52.05      51.19   3 
     1) Natalie Kintop JR               2) Raya Kosey SR                  
     3) Autumn Nelson FR                4) Lauren Magnuson FR             
 23 Kenosha Bradford                                    51.80      51.44   3 
     1) Lakeshia Williams SR            2) Candace Bishop JR              
     3) Alexis Wells JR                 4) Jackie Baldwin FR              
 24 Oshkosh West                                        50.95      51.57   1 
     1) Emily Reichenberger SO          2) Maddie Leske JR                
     3) Ally Ryan JR                    4) Alanna Williams SO             
 -- Menomonie                                           51.25        DNF   3 
     1) Kayla Descamps SR               2) Leah Lindberg JR               
     3) Moriah Harmston SR              4) Paige Burke FR                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milw. King                                          49.09      48.75   10   
     1) Sydnee Matthew SO               2) Marissa Cosey SO               
     3) Jaia Howard SO                  4) Alexis Redd-Triggs SO          
  2 Middleton                                           49.67      49.37    8   
     1) Maren Guenther SR               2) Hanna Docter FR                
     3) Adaeze Okoli SR                 4) Kayla Stiles JR                
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  49.61      49.40    6   
     1) Hannah Kren JR                  2) Sara Hirschmann SR             
     3) Erica Hallmann SO               4) Ambria Avery JR                
  4 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           49.59      49.76    5   
     1) Mary Hurrle JR                  2) Natalie Wissing SO             
     3) Nubia Lloyd JR                  4) Ngozi Musa FR                  
  5 Verona Area                                         50.21      49.85    4   
     1) Shannon Kerrigan FR             2) Ashley Bartow SR               
     3) Lexy Richardson SO              4) Lauren O'Brien SR              
  6 Kimberly                                            50.22      49.91    3   
     1) Hayley Bruss SR                 2) Erin Lang JR                   
     3) Josie Greeninger SO             4) Hannah Janssen SO              
  7 Grafton                                             50.02      49.97    2   
     1) Emily Schreiner SR              2) Cathy Brunette JR              
     3) Anya Dillahunt SO               4) Sara Grange JR                 
  8 Madison Memorial                                    50.08      50.35    1   
     1) Phibi Miller FR                 2) McKenna Goetz SR               
     3) Rachel Blondell JR              4) Marissa Hoyer JR               
  9 Racine Case                                         50.27      51.23  
     1) Amber Marzette SO               2) Bennisha Nunn SO               
     3) Daryian Shuford SO              4) Breanna Hopkins SR             
 -- Hamilton                                            49.12         DQ  
     1) Casey Allen JR                  2) Jessica Rupnow SR              
     3) Ashley Holicek SR               4) Toney Lock JR                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton                                          1:42.81    1:42.28q  3 
     1) Toney Lock JR                   2) Ashley Holicek SR              
     3) Ellen Buckley SR                4) Jessica Rupnow SR              
  2 La Crosse Logan                                   1:43.29    1:42.56q  2 
     1) Imani Paul SR                   2) Tore Washa FR                  
     3) Chloe Malin FR                  4) Amber Sanderson SR             
  3 Racine Case                                       1:44.93    1:43.89q  2 
     1) JaToya Woods SR                 2) Paula Kuiper SR                
     3) Breanna Hopkins SR              4) Bennisha Nunn SO               
  4 Waukesha West                                     1:44.13    1:44.09q  1 
     1) Meghann Ameen SR                2) Leah Lloyd FR                  
     3) Caiti McCormick SR              4) Hannah Rohde JR                
  5 Milw. King                                        1:45.19    1:44.13q  1 
     1) Marissa Cosey SO                2) Sydnee Matthew SO              
     3) Ayvanna Young SR                4) Alexis Redd-Triggs SO          
  6 Verona Area                                       1:47.46    1:44.76q  2 
     1) Shannon Kerrigan FR             2) Ashley Bartow SR               
     3) Katy Miller JR                  4) Lexy Richardson SO             
  7 Milw. Riverside University                        1:45.09    1:44.97q  3 
     1) Antonese Newark SO              2) Nyairah Abdullah FR            
     3) Endaisha Burks FR               4) Angel Malone FR                
  8 Neenah                                            1:45.90    1:45.27q  2 
     1) Haley Rafferty JR               2) Jenna Younger SR               
     3) Rachel Ruzicka FR               4) Courtney Pitts SR              
  9 Kimberly                                          1:48.39    1:45.33q  1 
     1) Hayley Bruss SR                 2) Kyra Vanden Heuvel SR          
     3) Josie Greeninger SO             4) Erin Lang JR                   
 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         1:44.71    1:45.33q  1 
     1) Mary Hurrle JR                  2) Sami Leach SO                  
     3) Nubia Lloyd JR                  4) Ngozi Musa FR                  
 11 Madison La Follette                               1:44.95    1:45.34   3 
     1) Cierra Lee SO                   2) Kaylahn Jones FR               
     3) Kanesha Freiberg SO             4) Leigha Hodge SR                
 12 Hortonville                                       1:45.15    1:45.60   2 
     1) Jennifer Roberts SR             2) Sarah Glidden JR               
     3) Kathy Derks JR                  4) Marina Eggen SR                
 13 Middleton                                         1:45.61    1:45.76   1 
     1) Kayla Stiles JR                 2) Adaeze Okoli SR                
     3) Emily Bergum FR                 4) Hanna Docter FR                
 14 Hudson                                            1:47.29    1:46.12   1 
     1) Jordan Huber FR                 2) Erikka Haft JR                 
     3) Claire Zais SO                  4) Katie Thielmann SR             
 15 Wausau West                                       1:48.04    1:46.22   3 
     1) Meghan Peters JR                2) Jasmin Samz FR                 
     3) Davyn Fischer JR                4) Hailey Deschaine JR            
 16 Muskego                                           1:46.13    1:46.55   3 
     1) Brianna Frey FR                 2) Shannon Staral JR              
     3) Kelly Spoerk JR                 4) Jerica Kotarak FR              
 17 Green Bay Preble                                  1:47.02    1:46.65   2 
     1) Emma Hendricks SR               2) Brooke Porath SO               
     3) Sarah Heesacker SO              4) Whitney Joseph SR              
 18 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:47.98    1:47.27   3 
     1) Dayeton Tolle FR                2) Laura Barka SR                 
     3) Alicia Bur JR                   4) Ali Glassbrenner SO            
 19 Racine Park                                       1:47.37    1:47.38   1 
     1) Shannon Hollimon SO             2) Tyra Butler JR                 
     3) Emily Carbajal SR               4) Sharles House JR               
 20 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:48.26    1:47.90   2 
     1) Lakeshia Williams SR            2) Candace Bishop JR              
     3) Alexis Mussenden JR             4) Jackie Baldwin FR              
 21 New Berlin West                                   1:48.47    1:48.21   1 
     1) Marissa Myers SO                2) Ali Boldt FR                   
     3) Samantha Stenstrup JR           4) Karis Arbeiter SR              
 22 Bay Port                                          1:49.16    1:48.55   2 
     1) Lexi Coates JR                  2) Karsen Daus SR                 
     3) Ali Monfre SR                   4) Jenna Long FR                  
 23 Janesville Craig                                  1:49.82    1:52.21   3 
     1) Katie Bagley SR                 2) Aisha Coleman JR               
     3) Ashley Pohlman JR               4) Maggie Slatter JR              
 -- West Bend West                                    1:46.89         DQ   3 
     1) Candice Wayne SR                2) Celina Wanta SO                
     3) Kayla Janto JR                  4) Erica Wanie SO                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 La Crosse Logan                                   1:42.56    1:41.03   10   
     1) Imani Paul SR                   2) Tore Washa FR                  
     3) Chloe Malin FR                  4) Amber Sanderson SR             
  2 Hamilton                                          1:42.28    1:41.21    8   
     1) Toney Lock JR                   2) Ashley Holicek SR              
     3) Ellen Buckley SR                4) Jessica Rupnow SR              
  3 Racine Case                                       1:43.89    1:43.01    6   
     1) JaToya Woods SR                 2) Paula Kuiper SR                
     3) Breanna Hopkins SR              4) Bennisha Nunn SO               
  4 Waukesha West                                     1:44.09    1:43.47    5   
     1) Meghann Ameen SR                2) Leah Lloyd FR                  
     3) Caiti McCormick SR              4) Hannah Rohde JR                
  5 Verona Area                                       1:44.76    1:44.03    4   
     1) Shannon Kerrigan FR             2) Ashley Bartow SR               
     3) Katy Miller JR                  4) Lexy Richardson SO             
  6 Milw. King                                        1:44.13    1:44.53    3   
     1) Marissa Cosey SO                2) Sydnee Matthew SO              
     3) Ayvanna Young SR                4) Alexis Redd-Triggs SO          
  7 Milw. Riverside University                        1:44.97    1:44.71    2   
     1) Antonese Newark SO              2) Nyairah Abdullah FR            
     3) Endaisha Burks FR               4) Angel Malone FR                
  8 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         1:45.33    1:45.05    1   
     1) Mary Hurrle JR                  2) Sami Leach SO                  
     3) Nubia Lloyd JR                  4) Ngozi Musa FR                  
  9 Neenah                                            1:45.27    1:45.15  
     1) Haley Rafferty JR               2) Jenna Younger SR               
     3) Rachel Ruzicka FR               4) Courtney Pitts SR              
 10 Kimberly                                          1:45.33    1:45.16  
     1) Hayley Bruss SR                 2) Kyra Vanden Heuvel SR          
     3) Josie Greeninger SO             4) Erin Lang JR                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milw. Riverside University                        3:56.66    3:55.43q  3 
     1) Angel Malone FR                 2) Helen Thames FR                
     3) Valerie Thames JR               4) Crystal Malone JR              
  2 West Bend West                                    3:57.99    3:56.28q  2 
     1) Candice Wayne SR                2) Alexis Wolf SO                 
     3) Kayla Janto JR                  4) Erica Wanie SO                 
  3 Hamilton                                          3:58.76    3:56.42q  1 
     1) Ellen Buckley SR                2) Ashlyn Paulson FR              
     3) Katie Pollari SO                4) Jessica Rupnow SR              
  4 Neenah                                            3:59.34    3:59.28q  1 
     1) Jessica Parker SO               2) Lydia Fahrenkrug SR            
     3) Jennifer Parker SO              4) Courtney Pitts SR              
  5 Grafton                                           4:01.88    3:59.65q  3 
     1) Katelyn Gallun JR               2) Anya Dillahunt SO              
     3) Hannah Weber FR                 4) Sara Grange JR                 
  6 Verona Area                                       4:02.29    4:01.72q  2 
     1) Jenni LaCroix SO                2) Kayla Anderson SR              
     3) Katy Miller JR                  4) Ashley Bartow SR               
  7 Arrowhead                                         4:02.23    4:02.91q  3 
     1) Kate Novacek JR                 2) Vannessa Voss JR               
     3) Teagan Seneczko SR              4) Tayler McCormack JR            
  8 Sun Prairie                                       4:07.52    4:03.01q  1 
     1) Angie Konicek SO                2) Tori Sharpe JR                 
     3) Allissa Nelson JR               4) Liz Sajdak SO                  
  9 Muskego                                           4:04.94    4:03.16q  2 
     1) Morgan Marek FR                 2) Hannah Krum JR                 
     3) Shannon Staral JR               4) Morgan Kath FR                 
 10 Hortonville                                       4:03.51    4:03.82q  1 
     1) Jenna Green JR                  2) Meagan Weisshahn SO            
     3) Kathy Derks JR                  4) Sarah Glidden JR               
 11 Superior                                          4:06.87    4:03.98   2 
     1) Raya Kosey SR                   2) Leah Holmes JR                 
     3) Giselle Sziron FR               4) Lauren Magnuson FR             
 12 Wausau West                                       4:05.98    4:04.01   3 
     1) Meghan Peters JR                2) Marissa Matushak SO            
     3) Michaela Matushak SR            4) Jasmin Samz FR                 
 13 Plymouth                                          4:03.88    4:04.29   1 
     1) Michelle Hilke SR               2) Megan Holec JR                 
     3) Liz Schultz SR                  4) Niki Rhyan SR                  
 14 Pius XI                                           4:06.01    4:05.43   3 
     1) Alyssa Broihier SR              2) Jordan Winkler SR              
     3) Layla Freckman SR               4) Jenny Hagen SR                 
 15 Brookfield East                                   4:07.72    4:07.15   3 
     1) Alisha Harper SO                2) Katie Schwarz JR               
     3) Jenna Hatab SR                  4) Molly Neimi JR                 
 16 Wauwatosa East                                    4:07.12    4:07.25   1 
     1) Lauren Dillon FR                2) Nicole Kashian SR              
     3) Jordy Schmidt SO                4) Claire Gordee SR               
 17 Middleton                                         4:08.33    4:07.28   1 
     1) Bobbi Patrick FR                2) Jenna Hanson SR                
     3) Kayla Bauhs SO                  4) Hanna Docter FR                
 18 D.C. Everest                                      4:07.79    4:07.53   2 
     1) Holly Solomon JR                2) Kim Piller SR                  
     3) Marissa Peters SR               4) Haley Kroll FR                 
 19 Oregon                                            4:07.60    4:07.75   2 
     1) Jamie Wood SO                   2) Danielle Steinberg JR          
     3) Cara Knipfer SR                 4) Valerie Jones SO               
 20 Waunakee                                          4:10.13    4:09.38   3 
     1) Katie Geishirt JR               2) Lindsey Denu FR                
     3) Lizi Endres JR                  4) Taylor Zimprich SR             
 21 New Berlin Eisenhower                             4:11.38    4:09.98   3 
     1) Carley Ney JR                   2) Holly Plazak SO                
     3) Kate Nieberle SO                4) Catherine Michaletz JR         
 22 South Milwaukee                                   4:07.66    4:10.39   3 
     1) Sierra Kurt JR                  2) Chrissy Barnett SR             
     3) Amber Roepke JR                 4) Elissa Sievila SR              
 23 New London                                        4:09.90    4:16.14   2 
     1) Amber Pethke SO                 2) Candice Zehner FR              
     3) Lexi Roland SO                  4) Bridget Pethke SR              
 24 Bay Port                                          4:09.18    4:20.39   1 
     1) Erica Kleist SR                 2) Ali Monfre SR                  
     3) Jen Anderson SO                 4) Brooke Jameson SR              
 -- Kenosha Tremper                                   4:01.67         FS   2 
     1) Priscilla Colon SR              2) ToNaya Gulley SO               
     3) Margaret Hoover SO              4) Danielle Riggins SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milw. Riverside University                        3:55.43    3:53.07   10   
     1) Angel Malone FR                 2) Helen Thames FR                
     3) Valerie Thames JR               4) Crystal Malone JR              
  2 West Bend West                                    3:56.28    3:54.50    8   
     1) Candice Wayne SR                2) Alexis Wolf SO                 
     3) Kayla Janto JR                  4) Erica Wanie SO                 
  3 Verona Area                                       4:01.72    3:56.20    6   
     1) Jenni LaCroix SO                2) Kayla Anderson SR              
     3) Katy Miller JR                  4) Ashley Bartow SR               
  4 Hamilton                                          3:56.42    3:57.34    5   
     1) Ellen Buckley SR                2) Ashlyn Paulson FR              
     3) Katie Pollari SO                4) Jessica Rupnow SR              
  5 Neenah                                            3:59.28    3:59.28    4   
     1) Jessica Parker SO               2) Lydia Fahrenkrug SR            
     3) Jennifer Parker SO              4) Courtney Pitts SR              
  6 Grafton                                           3:59.65    3:59.81    3   
     1) Katelyn Gallun JR               2) Anya Dillahunt SO              
     3) Hannah Weber FR                 4) Sara Grange JR                 
  7 Hortonville                                       4:03.82    4:02.94    2   
     1) Jennifer Roberts SR             2) Jenna Green JR                 
     3) Kathy Derks JR                  4) Sarah Glidden JR               
  8 Sun Prairie                                       4:03.01    4:03.93    1   
     1) Angie Konicek SO                2) Tori Sharpe JR                 
     3) Allissa Nelson JR               4) Liz Sajdak SO                  
  9 Arrowhead                                         4:02.91    4:04.80  
     1) Kate Novacek JR                 2) Vannessa Voss JR               
     3) Teagan Seneczko SR              4) Tayler McCormack JR            
 10 Muskego                                           4:03.16    4:05.60  
     1) Morgan Marek FR                 2) Hannah Krum JR                 
     3) Shannon Staral JR               4) Morgan Kath FR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            9:55.15    9:00.42   10   
     1) Claire Knaus JR                 2) Jennifer Parker SO             
     3) Jessica Parker SO               4) Alison Parker JR               
  2 Arrowhead                                         9:39.61    9:19.48    8   
     1) Tayler McCormack JR             2) Teagan Seneczko SR             
     3) Taylor McDowell SR              4) Jackie Dubnicka SO             
  3 Wausau West                                       9:37.55    9:23.76    6   
     1) Michaela Matushak SR            2) Ellie Hrdina JR                
     3) Sarah Poirier SR                4) Marissa Matushak SO            
  4 Oconomowoc                                        9:39.64    9:25.51    5   
     1) Olivia Radtke JR                2) Hannah Heidvogal SR            
     3) Carly Hall SR                   4) Mandy Prom SR                  
  5 Bay Port                                          9:43.37    9:25.93    4   
     1) Sarah Mauel SR                  2) Gabrielle Pepin SR             
     3) Lindsay Vandermause JR          4) Brooke Jameson SR              
  6 Verona Area                                       9:43.08    9:33.47    3   
     1) Jenni LaCroix SO                2) Erica Higgins FR               
     3) Amanda Runde SR                 4) Kayla Anderson SR              
  7 Beaver Dam                                        9:58.70    9:33.95    2   
     1) Brenna Calder SO                2) Maria Martinez SO              
     3) Morgan Meier SO                 4) Emma Heuer SR                  
  8 Wauwatosa East                                    9:46.90    9:35.20    1   
     1) Natalie Schudrowitz SO          2) Nicole Kashian SR              
     3) Bethel Assefa SR                4) Jordy Schmidt SO               
  9 New Richmond                                      9:42.49    9:38.46  
     1) Morgan Kelly SR                 2) Kennedy Kling FR               
     3) Emily Bischof JR                4) Maddie Kelly SO                
 10 Brookfield Central                                9:51.30    9:39.84  
     1) Sheila Kilb SR                  2) Danielle Kulpins SO            
     3) Paulina Agnello SO              4) Elizabeth Flatley SO           
 11 Whitefish Bay                                     9:51.22    9:40.01  
     1) Reilly Koch FR                  2) Sara Coffey SO                 
     3) Alana Blegen SO                 4) Anna Bednarczyk SO             
 12 Sun Prairie                                       9:45.26    9:40.90  
     1) Sydney Stiener SR               2) Josey Stock JR                 
     3) Angie Konicek SO                4) Abby Fabris SO                 
 13 La Crosse Central                                 9:53.86    9:41.36  
     1) Megan Baumler SR                2) Morgan Sanger JR               
     3) Kayla Guepfer JR                4) Dani Sorenson SO               
 14 Pulaski                                           9:51.84    9:43.75  
     1) Rachel Roth SR                  2) Mckenna Egnarski FR            
     3) Katelyn Destarkey JR            4) Kailyn Jessel FR               
 15 Franklin                                         10:00.69    9:44.80  
     1) Atalee Paremski SR              2) Katie Carlino SO               
     3) Monica Sweet SO                 4) Hannah Timm SR                 
 16 Brookfield East                                   9:59.76    9:44.90  
     1) Kathleen Browne SR              2) Allyx Kvasnicka SO             
     3) Brianna Mathison SO             4) Maddie Timm SR                 
 17 Wisconsin Lutheran                                9:54.46    9:45.22  
     1) Heather Plough SO               2) Hannah Weide FR                
     3) Lisa Kehl SR                    4) Talia Spiegelberg SO           
 18 Middleton                                         9:46.82    9:45.49  
     1) Delaney Foster SO               2) Rachel Wians FR                
     3) Darcy Dean JR                   4) Bobbi Patrick FR               
 19 Kimberly                                         10:00.94    9:45.68  
     1) Miranda Micke SR                2) Lexi Buechler SR               
     3) Francesca Wurtz FR              4) McKenzie Carper SO             
 20 Mukwonago                                         9:56.20    9:48.13  
     1) Alyssa Gruber SR                2) Taylor Dybul SO                
     3) Courtney Lloyd SO               4) Taylor Pozorski SO             
 21 Oregon                                            9:48.93    9:50.67  
     1) Maranda Ricker JR               2) Danielle Steinberg JR          
     3) Mackenzie Wilkinson SR          4) Valerie Jones SO               
 22 Stoughton                                         9:48.89    9:52.43  
     1) Kelsey Jenny FR                 2) Devan Montgomery JR            
     3) Katherine Rude SO               4) Nikki Staffen FR               
 23 Ashwaubenon                                       9:59.31    9:59.83  
     1) Jayme Willis SR                 2) Cassie Dax SO                  
     3) Haley Jones SO                  4) Emma Jarvey SR                 
 24 Wausau East                                       9:44.75   10:00.57  
     1) Courtney Frahm SR               2) Katelyn Stine SR               
     3) Jamie Dimka SR                  4) Vanessa Boorse SO              
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Ineichen           SR Westosha Cen         5-03.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Emily Brinker             JR Baraboo              5-06.00    5-05.00    8   
  3 Kasey Ederer              SR Kaukauna             5-07.00    5-05.00    6   
  4 Alexis McKeever           SO Mukwonago            5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Taylor DePerry            SR Shawano              5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Taylor Wissbrocker        JR Rhinelander          5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Tierney Lindner           FR Sun Prairie          5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Stefani Friedenfels       JR Menomonie            5-00.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Hailey Valentine          JR GB Preble            5-01.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Jessie Miller             SR Oshkosh W            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Sara Grange               JR Grafton              5-01.00    5-02.00  
 11 Rachael Cecka             JR Plymouth             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Natisha Hiedeman          FR GB Southwst          5-01.00    5-02.00  
 14 Brianna Ziolkowski        JR DC  Everest          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Morgan Kath               FR Muskego              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Holly Neubauer            JR Waterford            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Lauren O'Brien            SR Verona Area          5-03.00    5-00.00  
 18 Aly Mickschl              SO Onalaska             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 19 Cathy Brunette            JR Grafton              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 19 Lissa Kranz               SR Mukwonago            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 21 Natalie Gottschalk        SO Waukesha S           5-03.00    5-00.00  
 22 Elizabeth Brunner         FR W Allis Hale         4-11.00    4-10.00  
 22 Sami Leach                SO Divine Savior        4-11.00    4-10.00  
 22 Alex Poole                SR Menomonee Fls        5-01.00    4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Flucke               JR Ashwaubenon         12-01.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Cami Gilson               SR Arrowhead           13-01.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Taylor Corkum             JR WI Lutheran         11-09.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Nicole Larson             JR W Allis Cent        10-06.00   11-03.00    5   
  5 Grady Keding              JR DC  Everest         11-03.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Audra Weis                JR Burlington          10-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Shannon Burke             SR Hamilton            11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Lily Hayes                SO Whitefish Ba        10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Leah Richter              JR Fond du Lac         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Taylor Amann              SO Arrowhead           10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Rachael Whitefield        SO Ashwaubenon         10-09.00   10-06.00  
 12 Casey Fall                SR Hudson              11-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Katrina Fuchs             SR Sauk Prairie        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Emily Jones               SR Merrill             10-03.00   10-00.00  
 14 Mandy Sinkler             SO Mukwonago           10-03.00   10-00.00  
 16 Kathy O'Hara              SR W Allis Hale        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 17 Libby Molitor             JR Sauk Prairie        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 17 Eden Rogers               JR West Bend W         10-03.00   10-00.00  
 19 Alyssa Docter             JR Greendale           10-03.00    9-06.00  
 19 Rayce Albino              FR New Berlin W        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 19 Paige Ritchie             SR Appleton W          10-03.00    9-06.00  
 22 Mariah Weinberger         SR Beaver Dam          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 22 Sydney Stiener            SR Sun Prairie          9-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Sofie Yang                SR Whitefish Ba        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Ashley Alme               SR Stoughton            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Halie Hart                SO Westosha Cen         9-09.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kanesha Freiberg          SO Madison La Folle    17-09.00   18-01.25   NWI  10   
     17-03.50(-0.0) 15-07.50(-0.0) 15-11(-0.0) FOUL      17-05.25(-0.0) 18-01.25(-0.0)
  2 Hannah Kren               JR WI Lutheran         18-00.00   18-00.25   NWI   8   
     17-02(-0.0) 18-00.25(-0.0) FOUL      17-03.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ngozi Musa                FR Divine Savior       18-00.25   17-11.50   NWI   6   
     15-10.25(-0.0) 16-09(-0.0) FOUL      16-02.25(-0.0) 17-11.50(-0.0) 16-11.25(-0.0)
  4 Gabby Beauvais            FR Monona Grove        18-00.50   17-06.50   NWI   5   
     16-02.50(-0.0) 17-04(-0.0) 17-06.50(-0.0) 16-07.50(-0.0) 17-06(-0.0) 17-04.50(-0.0)
  5 Amber Williams            JR Milwaukee Hamilt    17-10.00   17-05.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      16-04(-0.0) 16-08.25(-0.0) 17-00.50(-0.0) 17-05(-0.0) 16-08.25(-0.0)
  6 Jean Wedwick              SR Sauk Prairie        17-11.00   17-01.75   NWI   3   
     16-07(-0.0) 16-10(-0.0) 15-11.75(-0.0) 15-09.50(-0.0) 17-01.25(-0.0) 16-08(-0.0)
  7 Abby Scharbarth           JR Lakeland            17-05.00   17-01.50   NWI   2   
     16-01.75(-0.0) 17-01.50(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      16-01.75(-0.0) FOUL     
  8 Natalie Gottschalk        SO Waukesha S          18-03.25   17-00.25   NWI   1   
     16-09.50(-0.0) 16-03.75(-0.0) FOUL                 
  9 Karlie Place              SO River Falls         17-04.50   16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11(-0.0) 16-04(-0.0) 16-05.25(-0.0) 16-07(-0.0) 16-11.50(-0.0)    
 10 Allison Calkins           SO Janesville Craig    16-08.25   16-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      16-02.50(-0.0) 16-08(-0.0) 16-08.75(-0.0) FOUL      16-07(-0.0)
 11 Shannon Wilson            SO Wauwatosa W         17-03.50   16-07.00   NWI 
     16-04.25(-0.0) 15-11(-0.0) 16-07(-0.0)            
 12 Morgan Cebula             SR Stevens Point       16-07.00   16-05.50   NWI 
     15-08.75(-0.0) FOUL      16-05.50(-0.0)            
 13 Kayla Janto               JR West Bend W         17-04.00   16-04.75   NWI 
     16-04.75(-0.0) 16-00.25(-0.0) FOUL                 
 14 Erin Lang                 JR Kimberly            17-05.00   16-04.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(-0.0) 15-10.25(-0.0) 15-10(-0.0)            
 15 Micaela Creighton         JR S Milwaukee         18-07.00   16-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-04.50(-0.0)            
 16 Taylor Naatz              JR Watertown           17-08.00   16-03.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(-0.0) 16-03.50(-0.0) 15-11(-0.0)            
 17 Aerial Holt               JR Menomonee Fls       17-01.75   16-00.25   NWI 
     15-10.50(-0.0) 16-00.25(-0.0) FOUL                 
 18 Jenny Gilbreath           JR Waterford           16-08.75   15-09.00   NWI 
     13-08.75(-0.0) FOUL      15-09(-0.0)            
 19 Erica Wanie               SO West Bend W         16-09.25   15-05.50   NWI 
     15-05.50(-0.0) FOUL      15-04(-0.0)            
 20 Labreya Johnson           SR Beloit Memorial     16-00.50   15-03.25   NWI 
     14-11.75(-0.0) 14-08.25(-0.0) 15-03.25(-0.0)            
 21 Alex Poole                SR Menomonee Fls       17-06.50   15-02.00   NWI 
     14-05(-0.0) 14-04(-0.0) 15-02(-0.0)            
 22 Hailey Edlebeck           JR Ashwaubenon         15-10.50   14-11.00   NWI 
     13-07.25(-0.0) FOUL      14-11(-0.0)            
 23 Natisha Hiedeman          FR GB Southwst         16-00.50   14-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 24 Brianna Ziolkowski        JR DC  Everest         17-02.00   14-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03.25(-0.0) 14-03.25(-0.0)            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stefani Friedenfels       JR Menomonie           35-04.00   38-06.25   NWI  10   
     35-05.25(-0.0) 37-00(-0.0) 36-06(-0.0) 37-09.50(-0.0) 38-06.25(-0.0) 37-08(-0.0)
  2 Alisha Harper             SO Brkfield Est        36-10.00   37-08.25   NWI   8   
     37-08.25(-0.0) FOUL      37-01.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Mikayla Robertson         JR Menomonee Fls       37-02.50   37-06.75   NWI   6   
     37-06.75(-0.0) 36-10.50(-0.0) 35-09.25(-0.0) 33-00.50(-0.0) 34-10(-0.0) 35-11(-0.0)
  4 Allison Calkins           SO Janesville Craig    37-04.50   37-01.75   NWI   5   
     FOUL      35-04(-0.0) 37-01.75(-0.0) 35-09.50(-0.0) 33-05(-0.0) FOUL     
  5 Jerica Kotarak            FR Muskego             36-03.50   36-07.25   NWI   4   
     34-05.75(-0.0) 36-07.25(-0.0) 36-00(-0.0) 34-04.75(-0.0) 35-11(-0.0) 36-05(-0.0)
  6 Natisha Hiedeman          FR GB Southwst         35-06.50   36-05.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      34-06(-0.0) 36-05(-0.0) FOUL      35-06.75(-0.0) 34-01.75(-0.0)
  7 Ninah Divine              SR Madison East        35-08.00   36-04.75   NWI   2   
     34-03.50(-0.0) 35-03(-0.0) 36-04.75(-0.0) 34-11.25(-0.0) 35-05.75(-0.0) 34-07.75(-0.0)
  8 Haley Reinke              JR Kimberly            37-03.25   36-01.75   NWI   1   
     36-01.75(-0.0) 35-10.75(-0.0) 35-05.50(-0.0) 34-02.25(-0.0) 34-08.50(-0.0) FOUL     
  9 Marissa Wustrack          SO Fond du Lac         37-08.25   35-11.00   NWI 
     35-11(-0.0) 34-07.25(-0.0) 35-06(-0.0) 34-03.50(-0.0) 34-03(-0.0) 33-10.50(-0.0)
 10 Tyler Henderson           SR Verona Area         36-10.00   35-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      35-09.75(-0.0) 32-09(-0.0) 35-04.50(-0.0) 35-02.50(-0.0) 35-04.75(-0.0)
 11 Natalie Gottschalk        SO Waukesha S          36-10.50   35-08.75   NWI 
     35-07.25(-0.0) 35-08.75(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Amber Williams            JR Milwaukee Hamilt    35-09.00   35-06.50   NWI 
     33-04.50(-0.0) 35-00.25(-0.0) 35-06.50(-0.0)            
 13 Nia Feaster               FR Homestead           35-10.50   35-06.00   NWI 
     35-06(-0.0) 33-11(-0.0) 31-07.75(-0.0)            
 14 Jordan Gollon             SR Stevens Point       34-01.00   35-01.25   NWI 
     33-07.75(-0.0) 35-00.75(-0.0) 35-01.25(-0.0)            
 15 Karlie Place              SO River Falls         35-01.50   34-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-03(-0.0) 34-11(-0.0)            
 16 Taylor Weis               SO Kettle Moran        35-07.50   34-06.75   NWI 
     34-05.75(-0.0) 34-06.75(-0.0) 33-08.25(-0.0)            
 17 Morgan Marnholtz          FR Merrill             35-03.00   34-06.50   NWI 
     33-06(-0.0) 34-06.50(-0.0) 34-05.25(-0.0)            
 18 Katelyn Thomas            JR Franklin            35-04.50   33-11.50   NWI 
     33-11.50(-0.0) 33-02.75(-0.0) FOUL                 
 19 Monica Caputa             SO Homestead           35-03.00   33-11.00   NWI 
     32-04.50(-0.0) 33-08.50(-0.0) 33-11(-0.0)            
 20 Kyra Vanden Heuvel        SR Kimberly            36-02.75   33-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-07.50(-0.0) FOUL                 
 21 Lizzy Markiewicz          SR Bay Port            34-11.00   33-06.75   NWI 
     33-06.75(-0.0) 33-03(-0.0) 33-04.75(-0.0)            
 22 Hannah Considine          SR Portage             35-04.00   33-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-01.50(-0.0)            
 23 Meagan Hegeman            SR Burlington          36-00.25   33-01.00   NWI 
     32-08(-0.0) 31-11.25(-0.0) 33-01(-0.0)            
 24 Kaylahn Jones             FR Madison La Folle    34-08.00   31-11.00   NWI 
     31-11(-0.0) FOUL      31-10(-0.0)            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shavana Talbert           SR Fond du Lac         44-00.75   44-00.00   10   
      43-04.75  44-00  43-05.50  43-11  42-03.75  43-06.25
  2 Jamie Clark               SR Shawano             42-02.25   43-00.50    8   
      41-06.75  FOUL  35-09.75  41-09.25  42-07.25  43-00.50
  3 Kayla Brown               SR La Crosse Logan     42-03.00   42-04.75    6   
      41-09  42-04.75  40-02  40-11  41-07.50  41-04.75
  4 Emily Riese               SR Fond du Lac         39-06.25   40-02.75    5   
      40-02.75  40-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kiley Sabin               SO Slinger             40-08.50   40-01.75    4   
      38-06.25  40-01.75  39-07.50  37-05.25  FOUL  38-04.50
  6 Paige Day                 JR DC  Everest         40-01.75   39-05.25    3   
      35-03.25  36-09.75  37-02  37-09.50  39-05.25  38-04.75
  7 Taylor Steffen            JR Hudson              41-04.00   38-11.75    2   
      38-11.75  FOUL  37-05.75  37-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mandy Trautmann           SR Seymour             38-00.00   38-11.75    1   
      FOUL  36-05.75  37-06.25  36-05  38-11.75  FOUL
  9 Renee Sladek              SO Merrill             37-09.00   38-01.75  
      37-02.25  FOUL  36-03.50  38-01.75  FOUL  36-00.75
 10 Kaitlyn Long              SO Monona Grove        38-07.00   37-04.00  
      37-04  34-07  33-07  35-03.75  32-06.50  34-00.50
 11 Kamry Gipson              JR Sun Prairie         40-08.25   37-00.25  
      37-00.25  36-06  34-05.75            
 12 Amanda Thiel              SR Oak Creek           37-03.50   36-01.75  
      35-05.50  36-01.75  34-03.50            
 13 Melanie Wichman           SR Seymour             36-10.00   35-10.25  
      FOUL  35-06.25  35-10.25            
 14 Chy'enne LeNeair          JR Racine Horlk        37-02.50   35-08.50  
      34-05.75  35-08.50  35-06.75            
 15 Devon Peck                JR Nicolet             39-11.50   35-08.00  
      34-04  33-07.50  35-08            
 16 Taylar Price              SR Beloit Memorial     37-07.00   35-05.25  
      34-07.75  35-01.75  35-05.25            
 17 Katelyn Turner            JR Germantown          36-04.50   35-05.25  
      33-09.25  35-05.25  34-09            
 18 Haley Houser              JR Stoughton           37-10.50   35-04.50  
      34-05.50  35-04.50  34-09            
 19 Kaitlyn Weis              JR Waukesha N          36-04.00   35-02.00  
      35-02  32-01.25  34-03.50            
 20 Debbie Entzminger         JR Brkfield Cen        36-00.50   35-00.25  
      33-05.75  33-08  35-00.25            
 21 Alayshea Blair            SR Racine Case         36-10.75   34-05.75  
      33-02.25  34-05.75  FOUL            
 22 Kaylyn Funk               SR Janesville Craig    37-03.50   34-01.50  
      34-01.50  32-06  32-07            
 23 Courtney Chaney           SO Milw King           36-08.50   34-01.00  
      34-01  32-08.50  33-04            
 24 Zaina Lalk                SO Wauwatosa W         35-03.00   33-04.75  
      FOUL  33-04.75  31-08.75            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corinne Franz             JR Madison Mem           125-01     137-04   10   
      118-09  129-11  FOUL  132-07  135-04  137-04
  2 Jamie Clark               SR Shawano               125-10     129-02    8   
      FOUL  119-01  FOUL  119-06  115-10  129-02
  3 Paige Day                 JR DC  Everest           123-09     125-07    6   
      100-04  FOUL  125-07  FOUL  FOUL  123-10
  4 Emily Riese               SR Fond du Lac           129-07     123-11    5   
      114-05  FOUL  123-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 KeKe Burks                SR Madison La Folle      128-05     123-01    4   
      113-06  123-01  117-04  FOUL  FOUL  106-02
  6 Katie Cihlar              SO Wausau West           109-08     122-01    3   
      102-06  122-01  113-04  106-10  103-04  109-04
  7 Renee Sladek              SO Merrill               113-07     121-10    2   
      115-11  FOUL  121-10  114-06  FOUL  117-02
  8 Kiley Sabin               SO Slinger               124-00     121-05    1   
      114-05  115-11  112-06  121-05  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Eleanor Horvath           JR Stevens Point         121-10     117-08  
      FOUL  114-05  117-08  91-10  106-01  112-08
 10 Mallory Nickerson         JR Pulaski               124-04     117-00  
      FOUL  109-04  117-00  FOUL  100-05  107-09
 11 Amanda Thiel              SR Oak Creek             106-03     115-01  
      93-09  110-00  115-01            
 12 Joann Wolfenberg          SR Plymouth              114-06     107-09  
      107-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Amanda Thorson            SR LaCrosse Central      115-00     107-03  
      104-04  107-03  104-10            
 14 Liberty Wieseman          JR Badger                107-00     106-03  
      106-03  105-05  95-09            
 15 Ashley Hartwig            JR Janesvlle Parker      106-08     105-05  
      105-05  96-01  102-05            
 16 Chy'enne LeNeair          JR Racine Horlk          113-01     105-03  
      FOUL  105-03  FOUL            
 17 Abby Jankowski            FR Greendale             107-10     104-08  
      99-10  104-08  103-01            
 18 Karli Bryant              SR Verona Area           112-08     103-11  
      74-10  103-11  FOUL            
 19 Hailey Krahn              SO Wauwatosa E           107-02     102-06  
      101-07  99-03  102-06            
 20 Becky Doleschy            SR Arrowhead             108-11     102-02  
      97-11  102-02  90-04            
 21 Jessica Meichtry          JR Brkfield Cen          107-00     101-11  
      FOUL  99-09  101-11            
 22 Kaitlyn Weis              JR Waukesha N            104-09      98-01  
      98-01  93-08  87-09            
 23 Helena Dziadowicz         JR Whitefish Ba          107-10      97-10  
      FOUL  87-06  97-10            
 -- Melissa Asmondy           SR Germantown            102-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   31.50     4) Madison Edgewood           28   
    4) Aquinas                     28        6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    7) Clintonville                26        8) Marinette                  22   
    8) Monroe                      22       10) Luxemburg-Casco            21   
   11) Shorewood                   20       11) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Platteville                 18.50    14) Waupun                     15   
   14) Black River Falls           15       16) Lake Mills                 14   
   17) Milw. Lutheran              13       17) Catholic Memorial          13   
   17) Amery                       13       17) Winneconne                 13   
   21) Nekoosa                     12       21) Brown Deer                 12   
   21) Mount Horeb                 12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Parkview                    10       25) Peshtigo                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Omro                        8   
   28) Weyauwega-Fremont            8       28) Little Chute                8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Bloomer                      6       33) Xavier                      6   
   33) Barron                       6       36) Neillsville                 5.50
   37) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       37) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   37) Pewaukee                     5       37) Jefferson                   5   
   37) McFarland                    5       42) Medford Area                4   
   42) Shoreland Lutheran           4       42) Whitewater                  4   
   42) Turner                       4       42) Saint John's NW Military    4   
   42) Chilton                      4       48) Northwestern                3   
   48) St. Croix Central            3       48) Southern Door               3   
   48) Ripon                        3       48) Lodi                        3   
   48) University School of Milw    3       54) Mauston                     2   
   54) Hayward                      2       54) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   54) Prescott                     2       54) Big Foot                    2   
   54) Notre Dame                   2       54) Northland Pines             2   
   54) Two Rivers                   2       62) Oconto Falls                1   
   62) Mosinee                      1       62) West Salem                  1   
   62) Baldwin-Woodville            1                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marathon                    45        2) Edgar                      44.50
    3) Princeton/Green Lake        36.50     4) Whitehall                  35   
    5) Brookfield Academy          33        5) Rosholt                    33   
    7) Hilbert                     31        8) Saint Mary's Springs       30   
    9) The Prairie School          28       10) Wild Rose                  24   
   11) Southwestern                23       12) Cuba City                  22   
   13) Darlington                  20       13) Tri-County                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Pardeeville                 14       20) Athens                     13   
   20) Regis                       13       20) Stratford                  13   
   23) Chequamegon                 11       24) Lena/St. Thomas Academy    10   
   25) Webster                      9       25) Colfax                      9   
   27) Ozaukee                      8.50    28) Melrose-Mindoro             8   
   28) Seneca                       8       28) River Ridge                 8   
   31) Fall River                   6       31) Bruce                       6   
   31) Blair-Taylor                 6       34) Catholic Central            5   
   34) Sevastopol                   5       34) Kohler                      5   
   34) Coleman                      5       34) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   34) Newman Catholic              5       34) Shiocton                    5   
   34) Gillett                      5       42) Reedsville                  4   
   42) Rio                          4       44) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   44) Hillsboro                    3       44) Wisconsin School for the    3   
   47) Independence Gilmanton       2       47) Albany                      2   
   47) Assumption                   2       47) Waterloo                    2   
   47) Glenwood City                2       52) Riverdale                   1   
   52) Shullsburg                   1       52) Pecatonica/Argyle           1   
   55) Racine Lutheran              0.50                                        
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:22 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SR Dominican              12.38      12.11q  NWI  2 
  2 Bonnie Draxler            SO Wrightstown            12.70      12.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Aimee Rice-Strand         SO Osceola                12.81      12.33q  NWI  1 
  4 Kelsey Worachek           SO Xavier                 12.94      12.59q  NWI  1 
  5 Kayleigh Topel            SO Lake Mills             12.88      12.59q  NWI  2 
  6 Amanda Obot               SR Omro                   13.06      12.64q  NWI  1 
  7 Madeline Tompach          SO Columbus               12.88      12.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Natalie Broome            JR Somerset               13.15      12.70q  NWI  1 
  9 Michelle Witt             SR McFarland              12.94      12.85q  NWI  1 
 10 Paige Hrubecky            SR Mishicot               13.15      12.93q  NWI  2 
 11 Callie Jones              JR Random Lake            13.02      12.95   NWI  2 
 12 Sara Henry                SR Somerset               13.18      12.99   NWI  2 
 13 Katie Popanz              SO Clinton                13.15      13.01   NWI  1 
 14 Kaylee Dimeo              SR McFarland              13.00      13.02   NWI  2 
 15 Morgan Johnson            SO Spooner                13.08      13.06   NWI  1 
 16 Tisia Muzinga             SR Platteville            13.09      13.39   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SR Dominican              12.11      12.23  -0.7  10   
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         SO Osceola                12.33      12.39  -0.7   8   
  3 Bonnie Draxler            SO Wrightstown            12.30      12.52  -0.7   6   
  4 Kelsey Worachek           SO Xavier                 12.59      12.61  -0.7   5   
  5 Kayleigh Topel            SO Lake Mills             12.59      12.78  -0.7   4   
  6 Amanda Obot               SR Omro                   12.64      12.82  -0.7   3   
  7 Paige Hrubecky            SR Mishicot               12.93      12.93  -0.7   2   
  8 Natalie Broome            JR Somerset               12.70      13.00  -0.7   1   
  9 Michelle Witt             SR McFarland              12.85      13.13  -0.7 
 10 Madeline Tompach          SO Columbus               12.66      23.14  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SR Dominican              25.39      24.84q  NWI  2 
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         SO Osceola                25.45      25.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Natalie Broome            JR Somerset               26.23      25.88q  NWI  1 
  4 Amanda Obot               SR Omro                   26.29      25.93q  NWI  2 
  5 Kelsey Worachek           SO Xavier                 26.38      25.95q  NWI  2 
  6 Mariah Higgins            SR Medford Area           25.81      26.09q  NWI  1 
  7 Kayleigh Topel            SO Lake Mills             26.42      26.13q  NWI  1 
  8 Alexis Farrington         JR Shorewood              26.22      26.20q  NWI  1 
  9 Jessie Reineck            SR Fox Valley Luthe       26.19      26.26q  NWI  2 
 10 Madeline Tompach          SO Columbus               26.19      26.31q  NWI  2 
 11 Krista Fedor              SR McFarland              26.66      26.75   NWI  2 
 12 Katie Popanz              SO Clinton                26.56      26.80   NWI  1 
 13 Kalia Moore               SR Boscobel               26.76      26.83   NWI  1 
 14 Jordyn Riemer             SO Turner                 26.85      26.93   NWI  1 
 15 Paige Hrubecky            SR Mishicot               27.04      27.14   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SR Dominican              24.84      24.78  -1.5  10   
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         SO Osceola                25.35      25.36  -1.5   8   
  3 Amanda Obot               SR Omro                   25.93      25.93  -1.5   6   
  4 Kelsey Worachek           SO Xavier                 25.95      25.96  -1.5   5   
  5 Natalie Broome            JR Somerset               25.88      26.10  -1.5   4   
  6 Mariah Higgins            SR Medford Area           26.09      26.26  -1.5   3   
  7 Alexis Farrington         JR Shorewood              26.20      26.35  -1.5   2   
  8 Kayleigh Topel            SO Lake Mills             26.13      26.37  -1.5   1   
  9 Jessie Reineck            SR Fox Valley Luthe       26.26      26.58  -1.5 
 10 Madeline Tompach          SO Columbus               26.31      26.66  -1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnie Draxler            SO Wrightstown            57.68      57.05q  2 
  2 Jessie Reineck            SR Fox Valley Luthe     1:00.26      58.45q  1 
  3 Madeline Tompach          SO Columbus               58.90      58.68q  2 
  4 Mikayla Preissner         SR Kiel                   59.71      58.87q  2 
  5 Courtney Kalous           JR Milw Luthern           58.06      59.02q  1 
  6 Denielle Gerrietts        JR Kettle M Lut           59.69      59.10q  1 
  7 Alexis Farrington         JR Shorewood              58.69      59.47q  1 
  8 Frankie Morris            JR East Troy              59.66      59.62q  1 
  9 Sarah Vils                JR Mosinee                59.50      59.75q  2 
 10 Monica Geiser             SO Brillion               59.90      59.77q  2 
 11 Megan School              JR Witt-Birn            1:00.29    1:00.13   1 
 12 Nicole Young              SO Amery                1:02.08    1:01.32   1 
 13 Haley Swanson             SO Sparta               1:00.71    1:01.44   2 
 14 Abby Lawrence             JR Edgerton             1:00.73    1:01.99   1 
 15 Marissa Massoth           SO West Salem           1:00.72    1:02.39   2 
 16 Brooke Brekke             SO Neillsville          1:03.73    1:03.80   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnie Draxler            SO Wrightstown            57.05      56.57   10   
  2 Jessie Reineck            SR Fox Valley Luthe       58.45      58.06    8   
  3 Alexis Farrington         JR Shorewood              59.47      58.15    6   
  4 Mikayla Preissner         SR Kiel                   58.87      58.17    5   
  5 Courtney Kalous           JR Milw Luthern           59.02      58.61    4   
  6 Madeline Tompach          SO Columbus               58.68      58.86    3   
  7 Sarah Vils                JR Mosinee                59.75      58.89    2   
  8 Denielle Gerrietts        JR Kettle M Lut           59.10      59.12    1   
  9 Frankie Morris            JR East Troy              59.62      59.23  
 10 Monica Geiser             SO Brillion               59.77    1:00.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Haupert          SR Aquinas              2:15.80    2:12.73   10   
  2 Ali Olson                 SR Bloomer              2:16.64    2:16.07    8   
  3 Taylor Miller             SO Mauston              2:19.55    2:16.23    6   
  4 Kristen Linzmeier         JR Chilton              2:21.02    2:16.38    5   
  5 Molly Hanson              SR Dodge/Min Pt         2:15.22    2:16.78    4   
  6 Rachel Sudbury            SR Tomahawk             2:18.44    2:16.98    3   
  7 Kelli McKenna             SR Madison Edgewood     2:21.20    2:18.90    2   
  8 Courtney Kalous           JR Milw Luthern         2:21.13    2:19.36    1   
  9 Rachel Atchinson          JR East Troy            2:22.66    2:19.40  
 10 Hannah Bailey             FR Cameron              2:21.99    2:19.49  
 11 Morgan Williamson         JR Mondovi              2:22.40    2:21.09  
 12 Lauren Peters             FR Freedom              2:22.24    2:22.69  
 13 Abbie Botz                FR Little Chute         2:22.34    2:24.04  
 14 Monica Geiser             SO Brillion             2:20.70    2:24.36  
 15 Haley Florsheim           SO Shorewood            2:24.57    2:26.72  
 16 Ali Bacon                 SO Pewaukee             2:24.63    2:31.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Hanson              SR Dodge/Min Pt         5:00.28    4:54.80   10   
  2 Tricia Serres             SR Platteville          5:04.37    4:55.23    8   
  3 Madeline Haupert          SR Aquinas              5:00.59    4:58.38    6   
  4 Ali Olson                 SR Bloomer              5:20.41    5:01.94    5   
  5 Mairin Cahill             SO Dodge/Min Pt         5:03.58    5:02.35    4   
  6 Kristen Linzmeier         JR Chilton              5:17.00    5:02.62    3   
  7 Kinsey Harmon             SO Berlin               5:14.21    5:05.91    2   
  8 Kellie Greenwood          SR Two Rivers           5:15.03    5:06.77    1   
  9 Jordan Johnson            JR Northwestern         5:22.41    5:10.73  
 10 Andrea Ostenso            JR Ladysmith            5:17.64    5:14.44  
 11 Liz Bloy                  JR Freedom              5:21.25    5:17.95  
 12 Haley Florsheim           SO Shorewood            5:30.87    5:19.29  
 13 Delaney Sinnen            SO Random Lake          5:26.54    5:20.35  
 14 Victoria Simones          JR Prescott             5:21.18    5:22.48  
 15 Julia Kaster              FR Clinton              5:33.84    5:38.34  
 16 Mariah Giffey             JR Winn Luth Ac         5:37.72    6:07.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrea Ostenso            JR Ladysmith           11:27.15   10:48.78   10   
  2 Kellie Greenwood          SR Two Rivers          11:23.79   10:56.91    8   
  3 Liz Smits                 SR McFarland           11:13.96   11:04.16    6   
  4 Anna Eisenzimmer          SO Dodge/Min Pt        11:14.58   11:05.03    5   
  5 Hannah Owens              FR Dodge/Min Pt        11:19.99   11:05.87    4   
  6 Delaney Sinnen            SO Random Lake         11:52.19   11:11.21    3   
  7 Michele Lee               JR Madison Edgewood    11:19.26   11:12.78    2   
  8 Liz Bloy                  JR Freedom             11:33.68   11:19.88    1   
  9 Jamie Shannon             JR McFarland           11:37.27   11:28.50  
 10 McKenzie Fortier          SO Osceola             11:50.07   11:37.71  
 11 Samantha Hohn             JR Clintonville        11:46.87   11:39.71  
 12 Rachel Sudbury            SR Tomahawk            11:45.01   11:51.20  
 13 Chelsea Tremblay          JR Hayward             11:41.29   11:58.46  
 14 Jena Williams             SO Kiel                11:44.55   12:06.22  
 15 Maggie Schauer            SO Pewaukee            12:17.89   12:11.44  
 16 Kristine Konrath          SR Horicon             12:31.13   12:42.74  
 17 Sydney Cody               FR Lakeside            12:34.80   12:46.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlyn Hastings          JR Catholic Memoria       15.67      14.88q +0.0  2 
  2 Amelia Campbell           SR Sturgeon Bay           16.22      15.22q +0.0  1 
  3 Megan Linse               JR Jefferson              16.07      15.41q +0.0  2 
  4 Erin Perkins              SO Marinette              15.96      15.45q +0.0  2 
  5 Brittany Dulak            JR Mosinee                15.51      15.45q +0.0  2 
  6 Taylor Olson              SR Aquinas                15.54      15.47q +0.0  1 
  7 Tess Nelson               JR Northwestern           15.79      15.51q +0.0  2 
  8 Tristyn Forget            JR Mount Horeb            15.79      15.67q +0.0  1 
  9 Chelsey Arendt            SR Sparta                 15.62      15.69q +0.0  1 
 10 Sarah Northey             JR Somerset               16.19      16.03q +0.0  1 
 11 Lyssa Veres               JR Viroqua                15.80      16.14  +0.0  1 
 12 Hope Kubicek              SO Mayville               16.71      16.50  +0.0  1 
 13 Kathryn Croney            SR Oconto                 16.36      16.51  +0.0  2 
 14 Lexi Henningson           SO Jefferson              16.67      16.61  +0.0  1 
 15 Alex Wegner               JR Laconia                16.84      16.62  +0.0  2 
 16 Marlee Kiander            SR Tomahawk               16.31      17.17  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Hastings          JR Catholic Memoria       14.88      14.70   0.7  10   
  2 Erin Perkins              SO Marinette              15.45      15.13   0.7   8   
  3 Amelia Campbell           SR Sturgeon Bay           15.22      15.26   0.7   6   
  4 Megan Linse               JR Jefferson              15.41      15.32   0.7   5   
  5 Taylor Olson              SR Aquinas                15.47      15.35   0.7   4   
  6 Tristyn Forget            JR Mount Horeb            15.67      15.48   0.7   3   
  7 Brittany Dulak            JR Mosinee                15.45      15.53   0.7   2   
  8 Tess Nelson               JR Northwestern           15.51      15.71   0.7   1   
  9 Chelsey Arendt            SR Sparta                 15.69      15.83   0.7 
 10 Sarah Northey             JR Somerset               16.03      16.49   0.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amelia Campbell           SR Sturgeon Bay           47.41      45.82q  2 
  2 Tess Nelson               JR Northwestern           47.32      45.96q  1 
  3 Kathryn Croney            SR Oconto                 46.46      46.46q  1 
  4 Emma Severson             FR Columbus               46.67      46.57q  2 
  5 Taylor Olson              SR Aquinas                46.65      46.70q  2 
  6 Chelsey Arendt            SR Sparta                 45.92      46.87q  2 
  7 Grace Backes              SO Arcadia                46.41      46.87q  1 
  8 Sarah Giese               SR Marshall               46.70      46.99q  1 
  9 Lydia Kuhl                SR Ellsworth              48.70      47.11q  2 
 10 Sarah Gamillo             JR Colby                  48.09      47.44q  2 
 11 Hope Kubicek              SO Mayville               48.02      47.98   2 
 12 Alison Bos                JR Freedom                47.79      48.01   1 
 13 Moira Kilgas              SO Omro                   48.41      48.03   1 
 14 Sabrina Wimer             SO Brown Deer             47.85      48.60   1 
 15 Brittany Dulak            JR Mosinee                48.46      48.74   2 
 16 Emma Sapiro               SR Milw Luthern           47.48      48.78   2 
 17 Kiersten Zangl            SO Lomira                 48.18      50.26   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tess Nelson               JR Northwestern           45.96      45.66   10   
  2 Kathryn Croney            SR Oconto                 46.46      45.86    8   
  3 Chelsey Arendt            SR Sparta                 46.87      46.24    6   
  4 Emma Severson             FR Columbus               46.57      46.62    5   
  5 Lydia Kuhl                SR Ellsworth              47.11      46.72    4   
  6 Sarah Gamillo             JR Colby                  47.44      46.98    3   
  7 Sarah Giese               SR Marshall               46.99      47.11    2   
  8 Taylor Olson              SR Aquinas                46.70      47.20    1   
  9 Grace Backes              SO Arcadia                46.87      47.48  
 -- Amelia Campbell           SR Sturgeon Bay           45.82         DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osceola                                             50.59      49.45q  1 
     1) Sydney Rossow SR                2) Alexa Stokes JR                
     3) Rachael Mickelson SR            4) Aimee Rice-Strand SO           
  2 Xavier                                              50.21      50.05q  2 
     1) Lillian Johnson JR              2) Kelsey Worachek SO             
     3) Paige Van Asten SR              4) Kate Weyenberg SR              
  3 Somerset                                            52.16      50.17q  2 
     1) Siera Myer JR                   2) Sara Henry SR                  
     3) Lauren Rathai SR                4) Natalie Broome JR              
  4 Catholic Memorial                                   50.75      50.21q  1 
     1) Kayla Rymer SO                  2) Madeline Davis FR              
     3) Andrea Sullivan FR              4) Kaitlyn Hastings JR            
  5 Sheboygan Falls                                     51.12      50.67q  2 
     1) Michaela Audino JR              2) Staci Hasler JR                
     3) Nicole Fenner JR                4) Jessy Liebelt SO               
  6 Chilton                                             51.33      50.70q  2 
     1) Megan Breckheimer JR            2) Shawna Weber SO                
     3) Rachel Beil JR                  4) Alex Calnin SO                 
  7 Lakeside Lutheran                                   50.98      50.76q  1 
     1) Michaela Willitz JR             2) Emilie Kreilkamp SR            
     3) Alexia Lorenz SR                4) Keri Bachler SO                
  8 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 50.91      50.80q  2 
     1) Malik Thompson JR               2) Deanna Kolell JR               
     3) Liz Sauer SO                    4) Bailey Diersen FR              
  9 McFarland                                           51.52      50.92q  2 
     1) Evelyn Granados FR              2) Kaylee Dimeo SR                
     3) Krista Fedor SR                 4) Michelle Witt SR               
 10 Whitewater                                          50.95      51.03q  2 
     1) Dani Dolan SO                   2) Kailey Reynolds FR             
     3) Emma DuVal SR                   4) Nicole Masterson SR            
 11 East Troy                                           51.19      51.11   2 
     1) Alee Schahczinski JR            2) Bryzena Santos SO              
     3) Andrea Olsen JR                 4) Olivia Healey FR               
 12 Platteville                                         51.12      51.16   1 
     1) Sarah Burton FR                 2) Tess Stecklein SR              
     3) Ally Klein SR                   4) Tisia Muzinga SR               
 13 Viroqua                                             51.28      51.27   1 
     1) Fiona Conlon SO                 2) Lyssa Veres JR                 
     3) Ginny Young JR                  4) Jaali Parrish FR               
 14 Cameron                                             51.91      51.28   1 
     1) Molly Brion SR                  2) Chloe Wanink FR                
     3) Sam Gronski JR                  4) Jodi Sila JR                   
 15 Monroe                                              51.30      51.85   1 
     1) Mackenzie Hesgard FR            2) Lauren Werth SO                
     3) Tre Voegeli SO                  4) Maria Eberle SR                
 -- Medford Area                                        51.88        DNF   1 
     1) Lindsey Bucki SR                2) Maddie Higgins FR              
     3) Brook Wibben JR                 4) Mariah Higgins SR              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                             49.45      49.28   10   
     1) Sydney Rossow SR                2) Alexa Stokes JR                
     3) Rachael Mickelson SR            4) Aimee Rice-Strand SO           
  2 Xavier                                              50.05      49.57    8   
     1) Lillian Johnson JR              2) Kelsey Worachek SO             
     3) Paige Van Asten SR              4) Kate Weyenberg SR              
  3 Catholic Memorial                                   50.21      49.92    6   
     1) Kayla Rymer SO                  2) Madeline Davis FR              
     3) Andrea Sullivan FR              4) Kaitlyn Hastings JR            
  4 Somerset                                            50.17      50.21    5   
     1) Siera Myer JR                   2) Sara Henry SR                  
     3) Lauren Rathai SR                4) Natalie Broome JR              
  5 Whitewater                                          51.03      50.46    4   
     1) Dani Dolan SO                   2) Kailey Reynolds FR             
     3) Emma DuVal SR                   4) Nicole Masterson SR            
  6 Chilton                                             50.70      50.50    3   
     1) Megan Breckheimer JR            2) Shawna Weber SO                
     3) Rachel Beil JR                  4) Alex Calnin SO                 
  7 Sheboygan Falls                                     50.67      50.73    2   
     1) Michaela Audino JR              2) Staci Hasler JR                
     3) Nicole Fenner JR                4) Jessy Liebelt SO               
  8 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 50.80      50.77    1   
     1) Malik Thompson JR               2) Deanna Kolell JR               
     3) Liz Sauer SO                    4) Bailey Diersen FR              
  9 Lakeside Lutheran                                   50.76      50.87  
     1) Michaela Willitz JR             2) Emilie Kreilkamp SR            
     3) Alexia Lorenz SR                4) Keri Bachler SO                
 10 McFarland                                           50.92      51.52  
     1) Evelyn Granados FR              2) Kaylee Dimeo SR                
     3) Krista Fedor SR                 4) Michelle Witt SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarland                                         1:46.74    1:46.76q  1 
     1) Christine Hettinger SO          2) Kaylee Dimeo SR                
     3) Krista Fedor SR                 4) Michelle Witt SR               
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran                               1:49.28    1:46.84q  1 
     1) Malik Thompson JR               2) Deanna Kolell JR               
     3) Liz Sauer SO                    4) Bailey Diersen FR              
  3 Catholic Memorial                                 1:48.00    1:46.97q  1 
     1) Kayla Rymer SO                  2) Madeline Davis FR              
     3) Andrea Sullivan FR              4) Kaitlyn Hastings JR            
  4 Brown Deer                                        1:48.17    1:47.00q  1 
     1) Simone Sellers SO               2) Simone Sherard SR              
     3) Victoria Millet FR              4) Valerie Whiyee SO              
  5 Shorewood                                         1:47.33    1:47.02q  1 
     1) Chiara Sanders FR               2) Lily Blind JR                  
     3) Brigitte Sellinger SR           4) Sydney Cross SR                
  6 Notre Dame                                        1:49.16    1:47.02q  2 
     1) Melaina Rapisarda FR            2) Sabrina Rapisarda JR           
     3) Christina Stevenson SR          4) Malorri Walczyk SO             
  7 Whitewater                                        1:47.34    1:47.18q  2 
     1) Nicole Masterson SR             2) Kristin Anderson SR            
     3) Dani Dolan SO                   4) Kailey Reynolds FR             
  8 Arcadia                                           1:46.55    1:47.20q  2 
     1) Samantha Hoesley JR             2) Eve Kramer FR                  
     3) Hillary Filla FR                4) Grace Backes SO                
  9 Cameron                                           1:48.18    1:47.73q  2 
     1) Jodi Sila JR                    2) Chloe Wanink FR                
     3) Sam Gronski JR                  4) Molly Brion SR                 
 10 Belleville/New Glarus                             1:47.41    1:48.10q  2 
     1) Victoria Ortgiesen SR           2) Emily DeNure SO                
     3) Madeline Brunner JR             4) Emily Diaz JR                  
 11 Amery                                             1:49.76    1:48.20   1 
     1) Janelle Moore FR                2) Marie Wothe SR                 
     3) Sophie Montana SO               4) Nicole Young SO                
 12 Sparta                                            1:48.25    1:48.72   1 
     1) Chelsey Arendt SR               2) Meghan Wiedl SR                
     3) Meg Herrman SR                  4) Jackie Schroeder SR            
 13 Medford Area                                      1:48.22    1:48.89   2 
     1) Lindsey Bucki SR                2) Maddie Higgins FR              
     3) Cheyanna Brandner JR            4) Mariah Higgins SR              
 14 Osceola                                           1:49.99    1:49.15   2 
     1) Sydney Rossow SR                2) Alexa Stokes JR                
     3) Rachael Mickelson SR            4) Bailey Ellefson FR             
 -- Little Chute                                      1:48.98         DQ   2 
     1) Molly Schepp JR                 2) Brianna Jackson SO             
     3) Taylor Rosenfeldt SR            4) Lexie Thompson JR              
 -- Sturgeon Bay                                      1:48.25         DQ   1 
     1) Kendal Haen SO                  2) Paige Kudlik JR                
     3) Subrina Wunning SR              4) Amelia Campbell SR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame                                        1:47.02    1:45.59   10   
     1) Melaina Rapisarda FR            2) Sabrina Rapisarda JR           
     3) Christina Stevenson SR          4) Malorri Walczyk SO             
  2 Arcadia                                           1:47.20    1:45.65    8   
     1) Samantha Hoesley JR             2) Eve Kramer FR                  
     3) Hillary Filla FR                4) Grace Backes SO                
  3 Shorewood                                         1:47.02    1:46.23    6   
     1) Chiara Sanders FR               2) Lily Blind JR                  
     3) Brigitte Sellinger SR           4) Sydney Cross SR                
  4 Whitewater                                        1:47.18    1:46.36    5   
     1) Nicole Masterson SR             2) Kristin Anderson SR            
     3) Dani Dolan SO                   4) Kailey Reynolds FR             
  5 Belleville/New Glarus                             1:48.10    1:46.59    4   
     1) Victoria Ortgiesen SR           2) Emily DeNure SO                
     3) Madeline Brunner JR             4) Emily Diaz JR                  
  6 McFarland                                         1:46.76    1:46.76    3   
     1) Christine Hettinger SO          2) Kaylee Dimeo SR                
     3) Krista Fedor SR                 4) Michelle Witt SR               
  7 Brown Deer                                        1:47.00    1:47.48    2   
     1) Simone Sellers SO               2) Simone Sherard SR              
     3) Victoria Millet FR              4) Valerie Whiyee SO              
  8 Catholic Memorial                                 1:46.97    1:47.64    1   
     1) Kayla Rymer SO                  2) Madeline Davis FR              
     3) Andrea Sullivan FR              4) Kaitlyn Hastings JR            
  9 Cameron                                           1:47.73    1:47.65  
     1) Jodi Sila JR                    2) Chloe Wanink FR                
     3) Sam Gronski JR                  4) Molly Brion SR                 
 10 Fox Valley Lutheran                               1:46.84    1:48.09  
     1) Malik Thompson JR               2) Deanna Kolell JR               
     3) Liz Sauer SO                    4) Bailey Diersen FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Notre Dame                                        4:07.75    4:01.25q  2 
     1) Carly Barton JR                 2) Christina Stevenson SR         
     3) Katie Mares SR                  4) Malorri Walczyk SO             
  2 Platteville                                       4:02.06    4:01.42q  2 
     1) Allie Serres FR                 2) Julia Lawinger JR              
     3) Laura Donovan JR                4) Tricia Serres SR               
  3 Aquinas                                           4:04.26    4:01.65q  1 
     1) Katrina Von Arx SR              2) Kate Riley SR                  
     3) Annie Joslyn SR                 4) Madeline Haupert SR            
  4 Kiel                                              4:09.23    4:02.42q  2 
     1) Ashley Meisner SR               2) Maxine Becker SR               
     3) Alexis Genke SR                 4) Mikayla Preissner SR           
  5 Viroqua                                           4:06.70    4:03.17q  1 
     1) Ginny Young JR                  2) Jessica Abt FR                 
     3) Brianna Abt SO                  4) Jaali Parrish FR               
  6 Mauston                                           4:07.20    4:03.24q  1 
     1) Abby Peterson JR                2) Mariah Teske FR                
     3) Andrea Thomas SO                4) Taylor Miller SO               
  7 Lakeside Lutheran                                 4:04.45    4:03.36q  1 
     1) Keri Bachler SO                 2) Sarah Hackbarth JR             
     3) Alexia Lorenz SR                4) Rachel Behl SR                 
  8 Shorewood                                         4:04.95    4:04.65q  2 
     1) Sydney Cross SR                 2) Brigitte Sellinger SR          
     3) Lily Blind JR                   4) Alexis Farrington JR           
  9 Brillion                                          4:08.63    4:05.05q  1 
     1) Rebecca Van Thiel FR            2) Amber Piepenburg SO            
     3) McKinzie Fischer SO             4) Monica Geiser SO               
 10 Arcadia                                           4:05.22    4:07.07q  2 
     1) Samantha Hoesley JR             2) Taylor Ackerman JR             
     3) Mikaela Sobotta SO              4) Grace Backes SO                
 11 Hayward                                           4:08.78    4:08.01   2 
     1) Ricki Lee JR                    2) Aly Tremblay FR                
     3) Paige Somerville FR             4) Arien Becker SR                
 12 Tomahawk                                          4:09.63    4:08.25   1 
     1) Kellan Flynn SR                 2) Marlee Kiander SR              
     3) Emily Miller SR                 4) Rachel Sudbury SR              
 13 Milw. Lutheran                                    4:07.92    4:09.05   1 
     1) Emma Sapiro SR                  2) Angie Siegel SO                
     3) Lindsey Smith SR                4) Courtney Kalous JR             
 14 Mosinee                                           4:11.83    4:10.01   2 
     1) Kennedy Vanderwaal SO           2) Brittany Dulak JR              
     3) Ty Filipiak JR                  4) Sarah Vils JR                  
 15 Fox Valley Lutheran                               4:10.30    4:12.08   1 
     1) Deanna Kolell JR                2) Liz Sauer SO                   
     3) Bailey Diersen FR               4) Jessie Reineck SR              
 16 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             4:11.85    4:13.23   2 
     1) Katie Norrbom FR                2) Erica White Eagle FR           
     3) Kendal Wormuth SR               4) Megan School JR                
 17 Lake Mills                                        4:07.79    4:14.67   2 
     1) Kennedi Kloss SO                2) Sydney Iverson FR              
     3) Gabby Recob SO                  4) Kayleigh Topel SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Platteville                                       4:01.42    4:01.24   10   
     1) Tricia Serres SR                2) Allie Serres FR                
     3) Julia Lawinger JR               4) Laura Donovan JR               
  2 Notre Dame                                        4:01.25    4:02.38    8   
     1) Carly Barton JR                 2) Christina Stevenson SR         
     3) Katie Mares SR                  4) Malorri Walczyk SO             
  3 Aquinas                                           4:01.65    4:04.08    6   
     1) Katrina Von Arx SR              2) Kate Riley SR                  
     3) Annie Joslyn SR                 4) Madeline Haupert SR            
  4 Shorewood                                         4:04.65    4:05.29    5   
     1) Sydney Cross SR                 2) Brigitte Sellinger SR          
     3) Lily Blind JR                   4) Alexis Farrington JR           
  5 Kiel                                              4:02.42    4:05.57    4   
     1) Ashley Meisner SR               2) Maxine Becker SR               
     3) Alexis Genke SR                 4) Mikayla Preissner SR           
  6 Lakeside Lutheran                                 4:03.36    4:05.63    3   
     1) Keri Bachler SO                 2) Sarah Hackbarth JR             
     3) Alexia Lorenz SR                4) Rachel Behl SR                 
  7 Viroqua                                           4:03.17    4:05.66    2   
     1) Ginny Young JR                  2) Jessica Abt FR                 
     3) Brianna Abt SO                  4) Jaali Parrish FR               
  8 Mauston                                           4:03.24    4:07.52    1   
     1) Abby Peterson JR                2) Mariah Teske FR                
     3) Andrea Thomas SO                4) Taylor Miller SO               
  9 Brillion                                          4:05.05    4:08.36  
     1) Rebecca Van Thiel FR            2) Amber Piepenburg SO            
     3) McKinzie Fischer SO             4) Monica Geiser SO               
 10 Arcadia                                           4:07.07    4:09.12  
     1) Samantha Hoesley JR             2) Taylor Ackerman JR             
     3) Mikaela Sobotta SO              4) Grace Backes SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Platteville                                       9:34.96    9:21.84   10   
     1) Allie Serres FR                 2) Laura Donovan JR               
     3) Julia Lawinger JR               4) Tricia Serres SR               
  2 Freedom                                           9:45.62    9:24.75    8   
     1) Alison Bos JR                   2) Kendra Johnson JR              
     3) Lauren Peters FR                4) Liz Bloy JR                    
  3 Chilton                                           9:48.44    9:29.23    6   
     1) Kara Linzmeier JR               2) Kayla Giese FR                 
     3) Erika Owens JR                  4) Kristen Linzmeier JR           
  4 McFarland                                         9:45.01    9:34.16    5   
     1) Morgan Riese JR                 2) Jamie Shannon JR               
     3) Christine Hettinger SO          4) Liz Smits SR                   
  5 Lodi                                              9:48.42    9:42.75    4   
     1) Annaliese Cramer SR             2) Eva Riedesel SR                
     3) Chelsea Buchanan SO             4) Meredith Gallagher FR          
  6 Madison Edgewood                                  9:43.65    9:43.29    3   
     1) Erin McKenna JR                 2) Ave Grosenheider FR            
     3) Courtney Link FR                4) Kelli McKenna SR               
  7 Clintonville                                      9:56.97    9:46.51    2   
     1) Brianna Gretzinger FR           2) Ana Huber SO                   
     3) Allison Johnson FR              4) Samantha Hohn JR               
  8 Prescott                                          9:54.89    9:47.57    1   
     1) Amanda Murphy FR                2) Emily Bayer JR                 
     3) Victoria Simones JR             4) Autumn Stees SR                
  9 Hayward                                           9:58.40    9:53.13  
     1) Aly Tremblay FR                 2) Ricki Lee JR                   
     3) Katie Burger SR                 4) Chelsea Tremblay JR            
 10 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:03.31    9:53.82  
     1) Valerie LeGrave SO              2) Isabella Haen FR               
     3) Caitlin Dachelet SR             4) Breanna Suess JR               
 11 Evansville                                        9:51.55    9:54.21  
     1) Brielle Greenleaf FR            2) Kayla Klitzman JR              
     3) Jennifer Larson JR              4) Tess Thornton SR               
 12 Colby                                            10:04.16    9:57.16  
     1) Jenny Meacham JR                2) Casey Sprotte SO               
     3) Amanda Kaiser JR                4) Sarah Gamillo JR               
 13 Pewaukee                                          9:56.89    9:58.37  
     1) Maggie Schauer SO               2) Hailey Henck SR                
     3) Megan Murray JR                 4) Ali Bacon SO                   
 14 Mondovi                                          10:04.48   10:00.71  
     1) Jenna Franzwa SO                2) Ashley K Larson JR             
     3) Alyssa Everson SR               4) Morgan Williamson JR           
 15 Lakeside Lutheran                                10:10.77   10:02.61  
     1) Sydney Cody FR                  2) Hannah Shiels SR               
     3) Moriah Hackbarth FR             4) Sarah Hackbarth JR             
 16 East Troy                                        10:08.73   10:05.25  
     1) Katie Hodges FR                 2) Rachel Atchinson JR            
     3) Emily Ward SO                   4) Taylor Balcerowski SR          
 17 Random Lake                                      10:15.71   10:07.52  
     1) Delaney Sinnen SO               2) Heidi Flanders JR              
     3) Mikayla Kirchner SO             4) Mackenzie Sinnen SR            
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Niemann            SR Kettle M Lut         5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Jessie Welch              SR West Salem           5-02.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Nicole Motkowski          SO Peshtigo             5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Bryton Nyman              SO Lake Mills           5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Sarah Krig                JR Somerset             5-01.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Kellan Flynn              SR Tomahawk             5-01.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Greta Davis               SR Catholic Memoria     5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Abbey Johnson             SO Black River Fall     5-01.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Delaney Sinnen            SO Random Lake          5-03.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Mara Hanson               JR Baldwin-Woodvill     5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Laura Carlson             SR Notre Dame           5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Taylor Stanek             FR Dodge/Min Pt         5-01.00    5-00.00  
 13 Kayla Ruff                JR Bloomer              5-01.00    5-00.00  
 14 Caitlin Wachowski         SR Two Rivers           5-01.00    4-10.00  
 14 Grace Backes              SO Arcadia              5-01.00    4-10.00  
 14 Elise Calnin              SR Chilton              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 17 Reagan Johnson            SO Columbus             5-01.00    4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonnie Draxler            SO Wrightstown         13-03.00   12-07.00   10   
  2 Mikayla Laue              JR Richland Center     11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Shaundra Rasmussen        JR Whitewater          10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Sabrina Wolter            JR Xavier              11-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Logan Holly               JR Northwestern        10-03.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Katrina Von Arx           SR Aquinas              9-09.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Karissa Mace              JR Wisconsin Dells     10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Stephanie Piparo          SR St. Thomas More     10-00.00    9-06.00    0.50
  8 Andie Friberg             JR Elk Mound            9-03.00    9-06.00    0.50
 10 Sarah Krig                JR Somerset             9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Lauren Pugh               SR Clintonville         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Alicia Moon               JR Clintonville        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 13 Allison Mathews           SO Whitewater           9-09.00    9-00.00  
 13 Lyssa Veres               JR Viroqua              9-09.00    9-00.00  
 -- Nicole Luft               SR Lomira               9-03.00         NH  
 -- Grace Mickelson           JR Tomahawk             9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bryzena Santos            SO East Troy           17-05.50   18-06.50   NWI  10   
     18-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-03(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Tatiana Rice              SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    16-08.50   17-08.75   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      17-08.75(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) FOUL      16-11(NWI)
  3 Megan School              JR Witt-Birn           16-11.25   17-06.25   NWI   6   
     16-01.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL      17-01(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)
  4 Morgan Johnson            SO Spooner             17-01.00   17-05.00   NWI   5   
     16-04.25(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI)
  5 Paige Hrubecky            SR Mishicot            17-02.75   17-04.75   NWI   4   
     17-04.75(NWI) 16-11(NWI) FOUL      16-02.25(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)
  6 Taylor Rosenfeldt         SR Little Chute        17-07.75   17-01.75   NWI   3   
     16-01.75(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI)
  7 Erin Perkins              SO Marinette           17-02.75   16-09.25   NWI   2   
     16-03.50(NWI) FOUL      16-03.75(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)
  8 Ivy Gierszewski           FR Aquinas             16-07.00   16-06.50   NWI   1   
     16-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-11.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)
  9 Michelle Witt             SR McFarland           16-08.25   16-05.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)
 10 Anika Johnson             JR Notre Dame          17-02.00   16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)
 12 Jessy Liebelt             SO Sheboygan Falls     17-01.75   16-01.75   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 12 Megan Linse               JR Jefferson           16-04.75   16-01.75   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI)            
 13 Brittany Dulak            JR Mosinee             16-07.00   16-01.50   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)            
 14 Angie Miller              JR Columbus            16-09.00   15-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Sadie Stueck              SO Clinton             16-06.50   15-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)            
 16 Awisi Obua                SO Shoreland Luther    16-04.75   15-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-05(NWI)            
 17 Kimberly Latender         SR Menominee Indian    16-10.00   14-11.25   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Angie Miller              JR Columbus            35-09.00   36-04.00   NWI  10   
     35-05.50(-0.0) 36-04(-0.0) FOUL      34-06.50(-0.0) 34-01(-0.0) FOUL     
  2 Tatiana Rice              SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    35-07.00   36-00.25   NWI   8   
     35-08.25(-0.0) 35-07(-0.0) 35-05(-0.0) 35-10.75(-0.0) 36-00.25(-0.0) 34-10.50(-0.0)
  3 Kayleigh Topel            SO Lake Mills          35-08.00   35-07.75   NWI   6   
     33-07(-0.0) 35-07.75(-0.0) 34-06(-0.0) 32-09.75(-0.0) 35-04.50(-0.0) 35-07(-0.0)
  4 Dani Hartjes              SR Little Chute        35-02.50   35-07.50   NWI   5   
     34-00.75(-0.0) 35-07.50(-0.0) 33-11(-0.0) 33-02.75(-0.0) 32-02.50(-0.0) FOUL     
  5 Bryzena Santos            SO East Troy           36-02.00   35-04.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      34-02(-0.0) FOUL      35-04(-0.0) 32-07.50(-0.0) 32-11.50(-0.0)
  6 Jenna Horn                JR Berlin              36-03.00   35-03.75   NWI   3   
     35-03.75(-0.0) 34-05.75(-0.0) 34-03.50(-0.0) 34-09.50(-0.0) 35-00.25(-0.0) 33-08.50(-0.0)
  7 Ashley Sternhagen         SO Adams-Friendship    35-04.00   35-01.00   NWI   2   
     34-07.75(-0.0) FOUL      33-10.75(-0.0) 34-08.25(-0.0) 35-01(-0.0) FOUL     
  8 Sarah Krig                JR Somerset            34-11.75   34-09.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      34-09.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      33-07.25(-0.0) 33-04.75(-0.0)
  9 Brandi Bjorge             SO Arcadia             35-01.00   34-08.25   NWI 
     31-04.25(-0.0) 34-08.25(-0.0) 34-04(-0.0) 32-07.50(-0.0) 34-08.25(-0.0) 34-02.50(-0.0)
 10 Kayla Lisowe              SO Chilton             34-11.25   34-04.25   NWI 
     33-10(-0.0) 33-06.50(-0.0) 34-02.25(-0.0) 34-04.25(-0.0) 33-05.25(-0.0) 33-03.25(-0.0)
 11 Elle Van Lankveldt        SO Little Chute        34-10.00   33-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      33-04(-0.0) 33-11.75(-0.0)            
 12 Gabby Recob               SO Lake Mills          35-00.50   33-06.25   NWI 
     31-07(-0.0) 33-04.75(-0.0) 33-06.25(-0.0)            
 13 Jenna Ganther             SR St. Croix Ce        33-11.00   32-08.25   NWI 
     31-09.25(-0.0) 32-04.50(-0.0) 32-08.25(-0.0)            
 14 Alyssa Melby              SR St. Croix Ce        33-03.00   32-06.00   NWI 
     32-06(-0.0) 31-06.50(-0.0) 31-08.75(-0.0)            
 15 Steph Rockhoff            SR Shoreland Luther    34-05.50   32-04.50   NWI 
     30-09.25(-0.0) 30-10.75(-0.0) 32-04.50(-0.0)            
 16 Olivia Helmer             SO Ellsworth           32-09.75   32-02.50   NWI 
     31-06.50(-0.0) 32-02.50(-0.0) 31-04(-0.0)            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Griep               SR Whitewater          42-02.75   42-07.75   10   
      37-04.50  41-02.50  41-08  42-07.75  ND  41-05.75
  2 Alyssa Lueck              SR Big Foot            43-00.75   40-07.00    8   
      40-07  38-07.50  ND  ND  35-11.50  40-04
  3 Emma Koeppel              SR Lake Mills          39-06.00   38-05.50    6   
      ND  38-05.50  36-07.75  ND  35-03.25  35-05
  4 Kali Belonga              JR Altoona             42-04.25   38-02.25    5   
      38-02.25  37-11.75  ND  ND  ND  35-10.50
  5 Annalese Lamke            FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    37-04.50   37-07.25    4   
      36-01  33-08.75  36-03.50  35-08.50  37-07.25  35-02
  6 LeAnna Bender             SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    39-05.50   37-01.00    3   
      ND  36-03.50  36-02.25  35-09.50  37-01  36-02
  7 Amanda Rose               SR New Holstein        35-07.00   35-01.50    2   
      33-10.50  32-03.75  29-04.75  33-00.50  35-01.50  34-02.50
  8 Karli Tatum               SR Milw Luthern        37-03.75   34-09.00    1   
      34-00.25  ND  33-11  33-06  ND  34-09
  9 Tessa Snell               SR Edgerton            36-11.50   34-05.00  
      34-05  32-05  33-00  ND  33-11  ND
 10 Shelby Miller             SO Osceola             36-07.25   34-04.00  
      33-01  33-07.25  32-11.75  32-11.50  34-04  ND
 11 Jasmine Noel              SO Sturgeon Bay        36-08.00   33-04.25  
      32-01  33-04.25  33-01.75            
 12 Anna Lattos               SO West Salem          36-05.50   33-00.75  
      33-00.75  ND  31-05            
 13 Markiesa Westphal         SR Clintonville        37-00.75   33-00.00  
      29-03  30-10  33-00            
 14 Emily Gross               SO Unity               36-06.25   32-08.25  
      32-04  32-08.25  31-07            
 15 Alyssa Buros              SO Elk Mound           36-08.50   32-00.00  
      31-06  31-10.50  32-00            
 16 Ashley VanDinter          SR Freedom             36-05.50   31-09.25  
      31-00.50  31-05.50  31-09.25            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey Ristow              SR Ellsworth             117-09     129-04   10   
      118-00  107-11  125-05  ND  123-01  129-04
  2 Heather Clankie           SR Brodhead/Juda         137-00     127-02    8   
      116-04  ND  ND  108-11  127-02  127-00
  3 Jasmine Noel              SO Sturgeon Bay          122-09     125-00    6   
      ND  121-08  116-07  113-01  125-00  117-03
  4 Katie Frederickson        SR Freedom               127-10     119-07    5   
      119-07  117-02  118-01  ND  115-09  113-09
  5 LeAnna Bender             SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      129-04     118-07    4   
      114-08  105-10  ND  118-07  ND  109-02
  6 Kelly Tetzlaff            SR Lakeside              123-06     118-02    3   
      115-09  106-07  ND  118-02  112-07  117-03
  7 Alicia Condon             SO Brodhead/Juda         117-08     118-02    2   
      95-11  118-02  107-04  97-07  104-08  106-11
  8 Katie Ernst               SR Random Lake           120-02     118-00    1   
      87-04  ND  112-02  118-00  109-04  ND
  9 Devyn Roe                 SR Osceola               119-02     117-06  
      104-06  113-10  117-06  107-11  113-01  107-09
 10 Wendy Barth               SO Neillsville           112-07     110-11  
      108-10  104-11  110-11  96-02  95-01  93-07
 11 Amy Jo Gilles             SR Wiheights/Barnev      115-06     108-01  
      106-09  108-01  100-10            
 12 Genevieve Gates           JR Sheboygan Falls       120-09     107-03  
      98-07  94-11  107-03            
 13 Kristen Romes             SR Notre Dame            115-01     106-07  
      104-06  106-07  ND            
 14 Sydney Tepley             SR Racine St. Cathe      135-07      99-00  
      ND  99-00  ND            
 -- Kali Belonga              JR Altoona               116-07         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Molly Griep               SR Whitewater            147-04         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   31.50     4) Madison Edgewood           28   
    4) Aquinas                     28        6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    7) Clintonville                26        8) Marinette                  22   
    8) Monroe                      22       10) Luxemburg-Casco            21   
   11) Shorewood                   20       11) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Platteville                 18.50    14) Waupun                     15   
   14) Black River Falls           15       16) Lake Mills                 14   
   17) Milw. Lutheran              13       17) Catholic Memorial          13   
   17) Amery                       13       17) Winneconne                 13   
   21) Nekoosa                     12       21) Brown Deer                 12   
   21) Mount Horeb                 12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Parkview                    10       25) Peshtigo                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Omro                        8   
   28) Weyauwega-Fremont            8       28) Little Chute                8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Bloomer                      6       33) Xavier                      6   
   33) Barron                       6       36) Neillsville                 5.50
   37) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       37) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   37) Pewaukee                     5       37) Jefferson                   5   
   37) McFarland                    5       42) Medford Area                4   
   42) Shoreland Lutheran           4       42) Whitewater                  4   
   42) Turner                       4       42) Saint John's NW Military    4   
   42) Chilton                      4       48) Northwestern                3   
   48) St. Croix Central            3       48) Southern Door               3   
   48) Ripon                        3       48) Lodi                        3   
   48) University School of Milw    3       54) Mauston                     2   
   54) Hayward                      2       54) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   54) Prescott                     2       54) Big Foot                    2   
   54) Notre Dame                   2       54) Northland Pines             2   
   54) Two Rivers                   2       62) Oconto Falls                1   
   62) Mosinee                      1       62) West Salem                  1   
   62) Baldwin-Woodville            1                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marathon                    45        2) Edgar                      44.50
    3) Princeton/Green Lake        36.50     4) Whitehall                  35   
    5) Brookfield Academy          33        5) Rosholt                    33   
    7) Hilbert                     31        8) Saint Mary's Springs       30   
    9) The Prairie School          28       10) Wild Rose                  24   
   11) Southwestern                23       12) Cuba City                  22   
   13) Darlington                  20       13) Tri-County                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Pardeeville                 14       20) Athens                     13   
   20) Regis                       13       20) Stratford                  13   
   23) Chequamegon                 11       24) Lena/St. Thomas Academy    10   
   25) Webster                      9       25) Colfax                      9   
   27) Ozaukee                      8.50    28) Melrose-Mindoro             8   
   28) Seneca                       8       28) River Ridge                 8   
   31) Fall River                   6       31) Bruce                       6   
   31) Blair-Taylor                 6       34) Catholic Central            5   
   34) Sevastopol                   5       34) Kohler                      5   
   34) Coleman                      5       34) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   34) Newman Catholic              5       34) Shiocton                    5   
   34) Gillett                      5       42) Reedsville                  4   
   42) Rio                          4       44) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   44) Hillsboro                    3       44) Wisconsin School for the    3   
   47) Independence Gilmanton       2       47) Albany                      2   
   47) Assumption                   2       47) Waterloo                    2   
   47) Glenwood City                2       52) Riverdale                   1   
   52) Shullsburg                   1       52) Pecatonica/Argyle           1   
   55) Racine Lutheran              0.50                                        
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:25 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audra Winter              SR Manitowoc Luther       12.30      12.53q  NWI  1 
  2 Kira Dittman              JR Edgar                  12.80      12.54q  NWI  2 
  3 Jen Wellnitz              SO Black Hawk             12.74      12.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Mackenize Bonk            SO Brkfield_Acd           12.31      12.66q  NWI  1 
  5 Meg Heafy                 SR Reedsville             12.19      12.75q  NWI  2 
  6 Megan Wadsworth           SO Central                12.43      12.78q  NWI  2 
  7 Brianna Wirkus            JR Marathon               12.97      12.94q  NWI  2 
  8 Kelsey Steinke            SR Edgar                  12.99      12.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Melissa Gustavson         SR Webster                13.03      12.99q  NWI  1 
 10 Mariah Heiman             SR Columbus Catholi       13.14      13.06q  NWI  2 
 11 Molly Grisen              SR Alma/Pepin             13.06      13.07   NWI  2 
 12 Amber Moore               SO Siren                  13.08      13.07   NWI  1 
 13 Stephanie Muench          SR Cassville              13.05      13.09   NWI  2 
 14 Sam O'Brien               FR Spring Valley          13.32      13.09   NWI  1 
 15 Laney Kemink              SR Cen-WI-Christ          12.74      13.21   NWI  2 
 16 Katie Robertson           SR Blair-Taylor           13.14      13.24   NWI  2 
 17 Amber Wyman               FR Deerfield              12.82      13.41   NWI  1 
 18 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer                 13.11      13.56   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Audra Winter              SR Manitowoc Luther       12.53      12.61   2.3  10   
  2 Jen Wellnitz              SO Black Hawk             12.58      12.65   2.3   8   
  3 Meg Heafy                 SR Reedsville             12.75      12.65   2.3   6   
  4 Mackenize Bonk            SO Brkfield_Acd           12.66      12.66   2.3   5   
  5 Kira Dittman              JR Edgar                  12.54      12.71   2.3   4   
  6 Melissa Gustavson         SR Webster                12.99      12.90   2.3   3   
  7 Megan Wadsworth           SO Central                12.78      12.94   2.3   2   
  8 Brianna Wirkus            JR Marathon               12.94      13.02   2.3   1   
  9 Mariah Heiman             SR Columbus Catholi       13.06      13.13   2.3 
 10 Kelsey Steinke            SR Edgar                  12.99      13.23   2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meg Heafy                 SR Reedsville             25.81      25.83q  NWI  2 
  2 Kira Dittman              JR Edgar                  26.56      25.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Jen Wellnitz              SO Black Hawk             26.40      26.12q  NWI  2 
  4 Abby Brown                JR Newman                 26.71      26.15q  NWI  2 
  5 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge              25.95      26.28q  NWI  1 
  6 Allie Keena               FR Assumption             27.04      26.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Melissa Gustavson         SR Webster                26.50      26.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Rachel Winter             SO Manitowoc Luther       26.06      26.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Brianna Wirkus            JR Marathon               27.43      26.58q  NWI  2 
 10 Molly Grisen              SR Alma/Pepin             26.38      26.76q  NWI  2 
 11 Jessika Dieringer         FR Ozaukee                26.65      27.04   NWI  2 
 12 Amber Moore               SO Siren                  26.78      27.11   NWI  1 
 13 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer                 27.01      27.16   NWI  2 
 14 Madeline Bode             JR Cassville              26.81      27.25   NWI  1 
 15 Hannah Hover              JR Colfax                 26.99      27.29   NWI  2 
 16 Taylor Sherry             SR Kickapoo/La Farg       27.23      27.29   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meg Heafy                 SR Reedsville             25.83      25.84   1.8  10   
  2 Kira Dittman              JR Edgar                  25.94      25.93   1.8   8   
  3 Abby Brown                JR Newman                 26.15      26.26   1.8   6   
  4 Allie Keena               FR Assumption             26.30      26.39   1.8   5   
  5 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge              26.28      26.43   1.8   4   
  6 Melissa Gustavson         SR Webster                26.31      26.44   1.8   3   
  7 Jen Wellnitz              SO Black Hawk             26.12      26.49   1.8   2   
  8 Molly Grisen              SR Alma/Pepin             26.76      26.77   1.8   1   
  9 Brianna Wirkus            JR Marathon               26.58      26.78   1.8 
 10 Rachel Winter             SO Manitowoc Luther       26.50      26.78   1.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge              59.16      59.55q  2 
  2 Elizabeth Pospyhalla      JR Edgar                  59.62      59.55q  1 
  3 Jessika Dieringer         FR Ozaukee              1:00.24      59.94q  2 
  4 Sarah Connolly            SR Newman               1:00.45    1:00.22q  2 
  5 Jen Cassel                SR Shell Lake           1:00.11    1:00.54q  1 
  6 Makenna Ash               FR Gibraltar/Wash       1:01.44    1:00.93q  1 
  7 Liz Bohn                  FR Saint Mary's Spr     1:00.62    1:01.14q  1 
  8 Shania Pokorny            SO Shell Lake           1:01.37    1:01.16q  2 
  9 Brooke Seubert            JR Marathon             1:00.78    1:01.18q  1 
 10 Molly Grisen              SR Alma/Pepin           1:01.88    1:01.22q  2 
 11 Theresa Orlando           JR Crivitz              1:00.92    1:01.33   2 
 12 Courtney Shaffer          SO Augusta              1:01.40    1:01.70   1 
 13 Sheri Schwert             JR North Crawford       1:03.72    1:02.91   2 
 14 Emily Hellendrung         SO Prairie Farm         1:02.57    1:03.32   1 
 15 Meghan Barum              SO Cochrane-F.C.        1:02.16    1:03.67   1 
 16 Brittany Davis            FR Benton/Scales        1:02.10    1:04.02   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Pospyhalla      JR Edgar                  59.55      57.59   10   
  2 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge              59.55      58.73    8   
  3 Sarah Connolly            SR Newman               1:00.22      59.33    6   
  4 Jessika Dieringer         FR Ozaukee                59.94      59.68    5   
  5 Jen Cassel                SR Shell Lake           1:00.54      59.76    4   
  6 Liz Bohn                  FR Saint Mary's Spr     1:01.14    1:00.34    3   
  7 Molly Grisen              SR Alma/Pepin           1:01.22    1:00.54    2   
  8 Shania Pokorny            SO Shell Lake           1:01.16    1:00.64    1   
  9 Brooke Seubert            JR Marathon             1:01.18    1:00.84  
 10 Makenna Ash               FR Gibraltar/Wash       1:00.93    1:01.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Pospyhalla      JR Edgar                2:22.97    2:17.38   10   
  2 Emma Anderson             SR Shell Lake           2:22.77    2:17.52    8   
  3 Breanna Colbenson         JR Spring Valley        2:21.55    2:19.97    6   
  4 Cara Viviano              SO Assumption           2:27.42    2:20.38    5   
  5 Bailey Hlavachek          SO Albany               2:25.15    2:20.52    4   
  6 Isabel Seidel             SO Univ  Lake Schoo     2:23.93    2:20.82    3   
  7 Courtney Shaffer          SO Augusta              2:26.24    2:21.02    2   
  8 Lydia Gannon              SO Kickapoo/La Farg     2:27.21    2:21.38    1   
  9 Elaina Danzinger          SO Elmwood.Plum Ci      2:26.18    2:22.39  
 10 Jenna Carlton             JR Niagara              2:27.20    2:24.38  
 11 Leah Johnson              SO Pardeeville          2:25.77    2:24.76  
 12 Whitney Ebert             FR Algoma               2:28.33    2:24.78  
 13 Morgan Pempek             JR Athens               2:28.29    2:26.47  
 14 Cheyenne Wolfe            JR Darlington           2:27.52    2:26.50  
 15 Macie Pfaff               JR Melrose-Mindoro      2:26.72    2:29.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel              SR Univ  Lake Schoo     5:16.22    4:54.81   10   
  2 Breanna Colbenson         JR Spring Valley        5:09.95    5:04.93    8   
  3 Emma Anderson             SR Shell Lake           5:19.66    5:06.66    6   
  4 Isabel Seidel             SO Univ  Lake Schoo     5:22.69    5:11.58    5   
  5 Kendra Sigg               SR Pec./Argyle          5:25.82    5:12.15    4   
  6 Leah Johnson              SO Pardeeville          5:25.36    5:14.27    3   
  7 Elaina Meurer             SR Saint Mary's Spr     5:25.61    5:17.36    2   
  8 Bailey Hlavachek          SO Albany               5:24.33    5:17.71    1   
  9 Tori Winters              JR Flambeau             5:30.52    5:25.57  
 10 Danica Harrison           SR Auburndale           5:35.56    5:25.83  
 11 Jessi Krause              SO Edgar                5:37.01    5:27.22  
 12 Liz Braml                 SR Turtle Lake/Clay     5:30.97    5:30.84  
 13 Emily Sether              SO Iola-Scandinavia     5:38.65    5:31.24  
 14 Steph Oleson              JR New Lisbon           5:29.27    5:32.38  
 15 Sarah Gronemus            SR Cashton              5:33.76    5:37.27  
 16 Paige Schernecker         JR Manawa               5:37.97    5:46.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel              SR Univ  Lake Schoo    11:18.10   10:21.93   10   
  2 Breanna Colbenson         JR Spring Valley       11:30.36   11:01.48    8   
  3 Abby Moore                SO Oshkosh Lourdes     11:50.00   11:28.66    6   
  4 Nora Keller               FR Oshkosh Lourdes     11:50.65   11:29.07    5   
  5 Laura Stichling           JR Clear Lake          12:10.55   11:29.12    4   
  6 Becca Gosselin            JR Living Word Luth    11:59.27   11:29.83    3   
  7 Grace Meurer              SR Saint Mary's Spr    11:57.14   11:38.45    2   
  8 Danica Harrison           SR Auburndale          12:18.76   11:38.47    1   
  9 Sydney Alexander          SR Regis               12:12.90   11:45.00  
 10 Emily Ellman              JR Lena/St. Thomas     12:24.52   11:48.22  
 11 Tori Winters              JR Flambeau            12:18.38   11:59.22  
 12 Christa Wamsley           JR Darlington          11:59.59   12:06.06  
 13 Tory Palmer               SR Pittsville          12:28.45   12:11.78  
 14 Megan Tarlton             JR Wabeno              12:34.76   12:17.55  
 15 Mariama Dryak             JR Blair-Taylor        12:28.03   12:17.62  
 16 Steph Oleson              JR New Lisbon          12:17.40   12:22.36  
 17 Hannah Robiolio           SR Darlington          12:22.17   12:30.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tessa Thurs               SR Edgar                  15.41      15.33q +0.0  2 
  2 Taylor Sherry             SR Kickapoo/La Farg       16.03      15.67q +0.0  1 
  3 Amber Dahl                SR Cashton                16.25      16.05q +0.0  2 
  4 Ariana Shank              SR Sheboygan Area L       15.86      16.30q +0.0  1 
  5 Callista DeCramer         SO Princeton/Grn Lk       16.48      16.53q +0.0  2 
  6 Jael Cornell              SR Algoma                 16.21      16.55q +0.0  1 
  7 Stephanie Peterson        JR Wild Rose              16.69      16.72q +0.0  1 
  8 Molly Loughrin            SO Manawa                 16.24      16.84q +0.0  1 
  9 Lauren Manier             SO Cadott                 17.01      17.09q +0.0  2 
 10 Morgan Yeska              SR Wild Rose              16.18      17.10q +0.0  2 
 11 Kaira Tabor               JR Prairie Farm           17.19      17.24  +0.0  1 
 12 Miranda Retz              SR Boyceville             17.29      17.67  +0.0  1 
 13 Megan McGovern            FR Saint Mary's Spr       17.03      17.77  +0.0  2 
 14 Paige Schonfelder         FR Flambeau               17.53      17.97  +0.0  2 
 15 Breland Prochaska         SR Fennimore              16.51      18.68  +0.0  1 
 -- Danielle Weber            SO Cuba City              16.15         FS  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tessa Thurs               SR Edgar                  15.33      15.29   1.5  10   
  2 Taylor Sherry             SR Kickapoo/La Farg       15.67      15.72   1.5   8   
  3 Amber Dahl                SR Cashton                16.05      15.92   1.5   6   
  4 Ariana Shank              SR Sheboygan Area L       16.30      16.15   1.5   5   
  5 Molly Loughrin            SO Manawa                 16.84      16.18   1.5   4   
  6 Stephanie Peterson        JR Wild Rose              16.72      16.41   1.5   3   
  7 Jael Cornell              SR Algoma                 16.55      16.67   1.5   2   
  8 Callista DeCramer         SO Princeton/Grn Lk       16.53      16.68   1.5   1   
  9 Morgan Yeska              SR Wild Rose              17.10      16.92   1.5 
 10 Lauren Manier             SO Cadott                 17.09      16.93   1.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tessa Thurs               SR Edgar                  47.17      45.85q  2 
  2 Morgan Yeska              SR Wild Rose              48.55      47.62q  2 
  3 Karina Elford             SO Markesan               48.99      47.81q  2 
  4 Amber Dahl                SR Cashton                48.60      48.33q  2 
  5 Sarah Redfearn            SO Benton/Scales          48.15      48.45q  1 
  6 Taylor Sherry             SR Kickapoo/La Farg       48.54      48.62q  1 
  7 Sara Herzog               JR Manitowoc Luther       48.96      48.65q  1 
  8 Dallas Oates              SR Pittsville             49.74      48.69q  2 
  9 Ziarra Link               JR Pardeeville            50.38      48.81q  1 
 10 Erynn Sass                JR Sheboygan Area L       49.26      49.15q  2 
 11 Amanda Adams              SR Belmont                48.90      49.31   1 
 12 Sarah Gilles              SO Elmwood.Plum Ci        49.27      49.42   1 
 13 Haley Hazlett             JR Wild Rose              49.55      49.58   1 
 14 Hannah Cassel             SO Shell Lake             49.59      49.70   2 
 15 Jessica Olson             JR Elmwood.Plum Ci        50.14      50.30   2 
 16 Miranda Retz              SR Boyceville             49.92      52.27   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tessa Thurs               SR Edgar                  45.85      45.78   10   
  2 Karina Elford             SO Markesan               47.81      46.71    8   
  3 Morgan Yeska              SR Wild Rose              47.62      47.40    6   
  4 Dallas Oates              SR Pittsville             48.69      47.54    5   
  5 Sara Herzog               JR Manitowoc Luther       48.65      48.03    4   
  6 Amber Dahl                SR Cashton                48.33      48.28    3   
  7 Erynn Sass                JR Sheboygan Area L       49.15      48.79    2   
  8 Sarah Redfearn            SO Benton/Scales          48.45      48.93    1   
  9 Taylor Sherry             SR Kickapoo/La Farg       48.62      48.96  
 10 Ziarra Link               JR Pardeeville            48.81      49.76  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgar                                               49.88      49.26q  2 
     1) Kelsey Steinke SR               2) Jena Heidmann SR               
     3) Faryn Wirkus SR                 4) Kira Dittman JR                
  2 Catholic Central                                    51.42      50.65q  1 
     1) Sophie Foote SO                 2) Monica Litman FR               
     3) Shelby Frederick SO             4) Megan Wadsworth SO             
  3 Wild Rose                                           51.70      50.93q  2 
     1) Noelle Rasmussen FR             2) Haley Hazlett JR               
     3) Makayla Hecker SR               4) Karina Marchan SO              
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  51.50      50.94q  1 
     1) Riegen Brehmer FR               2) Sara Herzog JR                 
     3) Audra Winter SR                 4) Rachel Winter SO               
  5 Columbus Catholic                                   52.02      51.20q  2 
     1) Mariah Heiman SR                2) Rachel Roehl FR                
     3) Hannah Stratman FR              4) Kayla Selz JR                  
  6 Brookfield Academy                                  52.02      51.21q  2 
     1) Mary Liz Kim JR                 2) Ugo Aguwa FR                   
     3) Bailey Vipond SR                4) Mackenize Bonk SO              
  7 Shell Lake                                          51.98      51.26q  1 
     1) Hannah Cassel SO                2) Hana Anderson SO               
     3) Shania Pokorny SO               4) Jen Cassel SR                  
  8 Reedsville                                          52.30      51.48q  1 
     1) Taran Boettcher JR              2) Rachel Reichert JR             
     3) Bailey Ebben FR                 4) Meg Heafy SR                   
  9 Lena/St. Thomas Academy                             51.78      51.57q  1 
     1) Marlena Wagner JR               2) Rhiannon Larmay SR             
     3) Rachel Tandias SR               4) Megan Rouer JR                 
 10 Marathon                                            51.73      51.65q  2 
     1) Hannah Olson SR                 2) Morgan Wirkus SO               
     3) Emily Heil FR                   4) Brianna Wirkus JR              
 11 Blair-Taylor                                        52.87      51.82   2 
     1) Melinda Feaster SR              2) Rachel Klevgard SR             
     3) Katie Robertson SR              4) Jenna Ladsten JR               
 12 Darlington                                          52.58      51.90   1 
     1) Carly Reilly SO                 2) Claire Scott JR                
     3) Hannah Huffman SR               4) Alison Wedig JR                
 13 Luther                                              52.88      52.22   2 
     1) Taylor Kasten SO                2) Mikaela Schulze JR             
     3) Amber Bilitz FR                 4) Christina Houlihan SO          
 14 Elmwood/Plum City                                   53.73      52.54   1 
     1) Jessica Olson JR                2) Kaitlyn Lee FR                 
     3) Marah Boyer JR                  4) Morgan Sweeney SR              
 15 Southwestern                                        53.29      52.82   1 
     1) Katelyn Hoppman SR              2) Miranda Barclay JR             
     3) Alyssa Iserman SR               4) Zoe Vaassen JR                 
 16 Regis                                               54.45      53.30   2 
     1) Hannah Ottevaere FR             2) Rachel Stone SR                
     3) Danielle Zweifelhofer SO        4) Katie Stone SR                 
 17 Chequamegon                                         53.80      53.71   2 
     1) Cassie Riddiford FR             2) Michelle Homann FR             
     3) McKenzie Slack SR               4) Alexis Stueber SO              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgar                                               49.26      49.21   10   
     1) Kelsey Steinke SR               2) Jena Heidmann SR               
     3) Faryn Wirkus SR                 4) Kira Dittman JR                
  2 Wild Rose                                           50.93      50.61    8   
     1) Noelle Rasmussen FR             2) Haley Hazlett JR               
     3) Makayla Hecker SR               4) Karina Marchan SO              
  3 Brookfield Academy                                  51.21      50.80    6   
     1) Mary Liz Kim JR                 2) Ugo Aguwa FR                   
     3) Bailey Vipond SR                4) Mackenize Bonk SO              
  4 Catholic Central                                    50.65      50.98    5   
     1) Sophie Foote SO                 2) Monica Litman FR               
     3) Shelby Frederick SO             4) Megan Wadsworth SO             
  5 Lena/St. Thomas Academy                             51.57      51.18    4   
     1) Marlena Wagner JR               2) Rhiannon Larmay SR             
     3) Rachel Tandias SR               4) Megan Rouer JR                 
  6 Shell Lake                                          51.26      51.40    3   
     1) Hannah Cassel SO                2) Hana Anderson SO               
     3) Shania Pokorny SO               4) Jen Cassel SR                  
  7 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  50.94      51.41    2   
     1) Riegen Brehmer FR               2) Sara Herzog JR                 
     3) Audra Winter SR                 4) Rachel Winter SO               
  8 Marathon                                            51.65      51.44    1   
     1) Hannah Olson SR                 2) Morgan Wirkus SO               
     3) Emily Heil FR                   4) Brianna Wirkus JR              
  9 Reedsville                                          51.48      51.57  
     1) Taran Boettcher JR              2) Rachel Reichert JR             
     3) Bailey Ebben FR                 4) Meg Heafy SR                   
 10 Columbus Catholic                                   51.20      51.66  
     1) Mariah Heiman SR                2) Rachel Roehl FR                
     3) Hannah Stratman FR              4) Kayla Selz JR                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgar                                             1:46.32    1:45.91q  2 
     1) Kelsey Steinke SR               2) Faryn Wirkus SR                
     3) Holly Denfeld JR                4) Jena Heidmann SR               
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:50.91    1:46.49q  1 
     1) Rachel Winter SO                2) Sara Herzog JR                 
     3) Leah Nass SR                    4) Audra Winter SR                
  3 Blair-Taylor                                      1:51.11    1:47.64q  2 
     1) Grace Curran JR                 2) Katie Robertson SR             
     3) Melinda Feaster SR              4) Jenna Ladsten JR               
  4 Brookfield Academy                                1:50.63    1:47.95q  1 
     1) Mary Liz Kim JR                 2) Ugo Aguwa FR                   
     3) Abby Snell JR                   4) Mackenize Bonk SO              
  5 Newman Catholic                                   1:48.75    1:48.04q  1 
     1) Sarah Beilke JR                 2) Sarah Connolly SR              
     3) Margret Schneider SO            4) Abby Brown JR                  
  6 Columbus Catholic                                 1:48.95    1:48.34q  1 
     1) Mariah Heiman SR                2) Rachel Roehl FR                
     3) Hannah Stratman FR              4) Kayla Selz JR                  
  7 Webster                                           1:50.81    1:49.06q  1 
     1) Angel Christianson JR           2) Kelsey Sheffler SO             
     3) Ashley Irvine SR                4) Melissa Gustavson SR           
  8 Cuba City                                         1:51.49    1:49.30q  1 
     1) Amanda Kerkel SO                2) Elle Jones FR                  
     3) Shay Lierman FR                 4) Danielle Weber SO              
  9 Cassville                                         1:50.78    1:49.34q  2 
     1) Jenna Friesen SO                2) Stephanie Muench SR            
     3) Grace Ballweg SR                4) Madeline Bode JR               
 10 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:51.38    1:49.59q  2 
     1) Jessica Olson JR                2) Kaitlyn Lee FR                 
     3) Marah Boyer JR                  4) Sarah Gilles SO                
 11 Wild Rose                                         1:49.10    1:49.60   2 
     1) Johanna Shepard FR              2) Karina Marchan SO              
     3) Makayla Muntner SO              4) Makayla Hecker SR              
 12 Catholic Central                                  1:51.72    1:49.85   1 
     1) Sophie Foote SO                 2) Ashley Reesman JR              
     3) Shelby Frederick SO             4) Megan Wadsworth SO             
 13 Stratford                                         1:49.59    1:50.03   2 
     1) Brooke Schultze SO              2) Abby Bender SO                 
     3) Josie Kolbeck SR                4) Tori Dietel FR                 
 14 Lena/St. Thomas Academy                           1:50.04    1:50.35   1 
     1) Rachel Tandias SR               2) Rhiannon Larmay SR             
     3) Cindy Krueger SR                4) Megan Rouer JR                 
 15 Deerfield                                         1:52.90    1:50.51   1 
     1) Megan Collins JR                2) Sydney Hooker SO               
     3) Kylie Kinney JR                 4) Amber Wyman FR                 
 16 Darlington                                        1:52.26    1:50.82   2 
     1) Rebecca Mathias JR              2) Claire Scott JR                
     3) Hannah Huffman SR               4) Alison Wedig JR                
 17 Spring Valley                                     1:51.87    1:51.33   2 
     1) Emma Gaustad SO                 2) Shaunna Berg SR                
     3) Brooke Jacobson SR              4) Sam O'Brien FR                 
 18 Colfax                                            1:50.72    1:51.71   2 
     1) Lindsay Jenson SR               2) Katy Toycen SO                 
     3) Shelby Sikora SR                4) Hannah Hover JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgar                                             1:45.91    1:44.48   10   
     1) Kelsey Steinke SR               2) Faryn Wirkus SR                
     3) Holly Denfeld JR                4) Jena Heidmann SR               
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:46.49    1:45.32    8   
     1) Rachel Winter SO                2) Sara Herzog JR                 
     3) Leah Nass SR                    4) Audra Winter SR                
  3 Blair-Taylor                                      1:47.64    1:46.72    6   
     1) Grace Curran JR                 2) Katie Robertson SR             
     3) Melinda Feaster SR              4) Jenna Ladsten JR               
  4 Columbus Catholic                                 1:48.34    1:47.70    5   
     1) Mariah Heiman SR                2) Rachel Roehl FR                
     3) Hannah Stratman FR              4) Kayla Selz JR                  
  5 Brookfield Academy                                1:47.95    1:48.07    4   
     1) Mary Liz Kim JR                 2) Ugo Aguwa FR                   
     3) Abby Snell JR                   4) Mackenize Bonk SO              
  6 Cuba City                                         1:49.30    1:48.28    3   
     1) Amanda Kerkel SO                2) Elle Jones FR                  
     3) Shay Lierman FR                 4) Danielle Weber SO              
  7 Newman Catholic                                   1:48.04    1:48.51    2   
     1) Sarah Beilke JR                 2) Sarah Connolly SR              
     3) Margret Schneider SO            4) Abby Brown JR                  
  8 Cassville                                         1:49.34    1:48.84    1   
     1) Jenna Friesen SO                2) Stephanie Muench SR            
     3) Grace Ballweg SR                4) Madeline Bode JR               
  9 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:49.59    1:48.89  
     1) Jessica Olson JR                2) Kaitlyn Lee FR                 
     3) Marah Boyer JR                  4) Sarah Gilles SO                
 -- Webster                                           1:49.06         DQ  
     1) Angel Christianson JR           2) Kelsey Sheffler SO             
     3) Ashley Irvine SR                4) Melissa Gustavson SR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgar                                             4:03.97    3:58.31q  2 
     1) Jena Heidmann SR                2) Holly Denfeld JR               
     3) Tessa Thurs SR                  4) Elizabeth Pospyhalla JR        
  2 Cambridge                                         4:15.06    4:08.55q  1 
     1) Anya Rudolph JR                 2) Amy Hensel JR                  
     3) Jazmynn Jarlsberg JR            4) Monica Muth FR                 
  3 Newman Catholic                                   4:10.74    4:08.75q  1 
     1) Sarah Beilke JR                 2) Abby Hamilton SO               
     3) Abby Brown JR                   4) Sarah Connolly SR              
  4 Shell Lake                                        4:12.07    4:08.80q  2 
     1) Shania Pokorny SO               2) Hannah Cassel SO               
     3) Emma Anderson SR                4) Jen Cassel SR                  
  5 Darlington                                        4:16.51    4:09.39q  2 
     1) Amy Jorgenson SR                2) Hannah Huffman SR              
     3) Claire Scott JR                 4) Alison Wedig JR                
  6 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:15.64    4:10.17q  1 
     1) Heather VonHoltum JR            2) Sarah Gilles SO                
     3) Elaina Danzinger SO             4) Becky Hartung SR               
  7 Fall River                                        4:17.15    4:10.35q  1 
     1) Marianna Esveld JR              2) Andi Kemper FR                 
     3) Rachel Lee JR                   4) Hailey Koch JR                 
  8 Saint Mary's Springs                              4:20.40    4:11.59q  1 
     1) Melanie Schneider FR            2) Kara Harasha SR                
     3) Alannah Schmitz SO              4) Liz Bohn FR                    
  9 Pardeeville                                       4:16.82    4:13.61q  2 
     1) Taylor Hayes JR                 2) Ziarra Link JR                 
     3) Amber Becker JR                 4) Leah Johnson SO                
 10 Marathon                                          4:11.74    4:13.83q  1 
     1) Rebecca Reiche SR               2) Morgan Wirkus SO               
     3) Emily Heil FR                   4) Brooke Seubert JR              
 11 Wild Rose                                         4:13.53    4:15.33   2 
     1) Danielle Muntner SR             2) Gillian Jepson SO              
     3) Johanna Shepard FR              4) Morgan Yeska SR                
 12 Clear Lake                                        4:18.36    4:16.03   1 
     1) Jillisa Solberg FR              2) Jenna Lee SR                   
     3) Tanae Vangsness JR              4) Kirsten LaBlanc SR             
 13 Independence Gilmanton                            4:20.80    4:16.32   1 
     1) Katie Franks JR                 2) Emily Rebarchek SR             
     3) Jenna Speltz SR                 4) Sam Glaunert SO                
 14 Benton/Scales Mound                               4:22.55    4:16.34   2 
     1) Abagail Davis FR                2) Brittany Davis FR              
     3) Jenna Droessler FR              4) Sarah Redfearn SO              
 15 Melrose-Mindoro                                   4:20.12    4:16.53   2 
     1) Christina Roberts JR            2) Abby Aasen SO                  
     3) Sammie Knudson SR               4) Macie Pfaff JR                 
 16 Drummond                                          4:19.65    4:27.10   2 
     1) Maria O'Shaughnessy JR          2) Kelli Carlson SR               
     3) Cora Martell FR                 4) Miranda Wickman SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgar                                             3:58.31    4:01.50   10   
     1) Jena Heidmann SR                2) Holly Denfeld JR               
     3) Tessa Thurs SR                  4) Elizabeth Pospyhalla JR        
  2 Darlington                                        4:09.39    4:05.05    8   
     1) Amy Jorgenson SR                2) Hannah Huffman SR              
     3) Claire Scott JR                 4) Alison Wedig JR                
  3 Shell Lake                                        4:08.80    4:06.82    6   
     1) Shania Pokorny SO               2) Hannah Cassel SO               
     3) Emma Anderson SR                4) Jen Cassel SR                  
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:10.17    4:08.96    5   
     1) Heather VonHoltum JR            2) Sarah Gilles SO                
     3) Elaina Danzinger SO             4) Becky Hartung SR               
  5 Cambridge                                         4:08.55    4:10.56    4   
     1) Anya Rudolph JR                 2) Amy Hensel JR                  
     3) Jazmynn Jarlsberg JR            4) Monica Muth FR                 
  6 Newman Catholic                                   4:08.75    4:11.18    3   
     1) Sarah Beilke JR                 2) Abby Brown JR                  
     3) Abby Hamilton SO                4) Sarah Connolly SR              
  7 Marathon                                          4:13.83    4:13.45    2   
     1) Rebecca Reiche SR               2) Morgan Wirkus SO               
     3) Emily Heil FR                   4) Brooke Seubert JR              
  8 Fall River                                        4:10.35    4:13.84    1   
     1) Marianna Esveld JR              2) Andi Kemper FR                 
     3) Rachel Lee JR                   4) Hailey Koch JR                 
  9 Saint Mary's Springs                              4:11.59    4:14.41  
     1) Melanie Schneider FR            2) Kara Harasha SR                
     3) Alannah Schmitz SO              4) Liz Bohn FR                    
 10 Pardeeville                                       4:13.61    4:17.10  
     1) Taylor Hayes JR                 2) Ziarra Link JR                 
     3) Amber Becker JR                 4) Leah Johnson SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Mary's Springs                             10:22.85    9:37.64   10   
     1) Grace Meurer SR                 2) Abby Busse JR                  
     3) Elaina Meurer SR                4) Liz Bohn FR                    
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                 9:55.48    9:46.78    8   
     1) Heather VonHoltum JR            2) Morgan Sweeney SR              
     3) Elaina Danzinger SO             4) Becky Hartung SR               
  3 Flambeau                                         10:04.71    9:47.99    6   
     1) Tiana Avery SO                  2) Rachel Novakovic SO            
     3) Tori Winters JR                 4) Jade Stanley SR                
  4 Assumption                                       10:22.05    9:58.52    5   
     1) Elise Veverka SO                2) Haley Joosten JR               
     3) Tessa Ververka SO               4) Cara Viviano SO                
  5 Darlington                                       10:08.94    9:59.66    4   
     1) Hannah Robiolio SR              2) Tatum Evenstad JR              
     3) Christa Wamsley JR              4) Amy Jorgenson SR               
  6 Pittsville                                       10:18.90   10:00.74    3   
     1) Dallas Oates SR                 2) Jen Quinnell SR                
     3) Tory Palmer SR                  4) Marissa Ortner JR              
  7 Auburndale                                       10:18.95   10:00.79    2   
     1) Danica Harrison SR              2) Sam Karl SR                    
     3) Abby Bauer FR                   4) Emma Steines JR                
  8 Oshkosh Lourdes                                  10:46.08   10:05.64    1   
     1) Maddy Reed SO                   2) Crystal Combs SO               
     3) Allison Resop JR                4) Clare McDonald SR              
  9 Cashton                                          10:22.44   10:09.97  
     1) Sarah Gronemus SR               2) Amelia Korn SR                 
     3) Chloe Kaiser SR                 4) Betsy Schreier FR              
 10 Wild Rose                                        10:19.53   10:13.40  
     1) Danielle Muntner SR             2) Makayla Muntner SO             
     3) Gillian Jepson SO               4) Alayna Kjentvet SO             
 11 Brookfield Academy                               10:39.27   10:21.59  
     1) Xylia Parker FR                 2) Meg Griffin SO                 
     3) Natalie Kustner SO              4) Alison Armstrong SR            
 12 Edgar                                            10:19.65   10:26.28  
     1) Katie Skrzypcak SR              2) Kailey Stencil JR              
     3) Sammi Bemke JR                  4) Jessi Krause SO                
 13 Spring Valley                                    10:30.30   10:30.52  
     1) Emma Gaustad SO                 2) Riley Bowman JR                
     3) Elizabeth Anderson FR           4) Sara King FR                   
 14 Colfax                                           10:30.48   10:30.97  
     1) Dannielle Dachel FR             2) Kenna Breckner JR              
     3) Ryleigh Prochnow JR             4) Brittany Rothbauer JR          
 15 Gibraltar/Washington Island                      10:49.33   10:36.17  
     1) Brittamy Aune FR                2) Caitlin Weber SO               
     3) Grace Zachow FR                 4) Makenna Ash FR                 
 16 Melrose-Mindoro                                  10:30.78   10:36.96  
     1) Tiana Mikel SO                  2) Abby Aasen SO                  
     3) Stephanie Pipkin SO             4) Macie Pfaff JR                 
 17 Blair-Taylor                                     10:32.72   10:48.43  
     1) Mariama Dryak JR                2) Vannah Stenberg FR             
     3) Maygan Mitchell SR              4) Alex Lisowski JR               
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audra Winter              SR Manitowoc Luther     5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Haley Hazlett             JR Wild Rose            5-01.00    5-03.00    8   
  3 Teenie Lichtfuss          SR Oshkosh Lourdes      5-01.00    5-03.00    6   
  4 Alyssa Iserman            SR Southwestern         4-11.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Terissa Bierd             SR Deerfield            5-02.00    5-01.00    4   
  6 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge            5-01.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Michelle Homann           FR Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-10.00    0.60
  7 Gabrielle Weekly          JR Tri-County           5-01.00    4-10.00    0.60
  7 Marianna Esveld           JR Fall River           5-00.00    4-10.00    0.60
  7 Lillian George            SR Lake Country Lut     5-00.00    4-10.00    0.60
  7 Stormy Gerndt             JR Suring               5-01.00    4-10.00    0.60
 12 Kenadi Batchelor          JR Owen-Withee          4-08.00    4-10.00  
 13 Rebecca Reiche            SR Marathon             5-01.00    4-10.00  
 13 Isabella Weekly           FR Tri-County           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Abigail Merriam           JR Darlington           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 16 Elizabeth Pospyhalla      JR Edgar                5-00.00    4-10.00  
 16 Lexi Siverling            SO Cadott               4-08.00    4-10.00  
 18 Hayley Bresina            SR McDonell Central     4-10.00    4-10.00  
 19 Lydia Gannon              SO Kickapoo/La Farg     4-11.00    4-08.00  
 19 Hillary Taylor            SR River Ridge          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faryn Wirkus              SR Edgar               10-06.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Marlena Wagner            JR Lena/St. Thomas     10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Miranda Retz              SR Boyceville           8-09.00    9-09.00    6   
  4 Amanda Allbaugh           SR North Crawford       9-06.00    9-09.00    5   
  5 Rachel Zastrow            FR Spencer              9-06.00    9-09.00    4   
  6 Emily Heil                FR Marathon             9-03.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Camille Mulrooney         SR Fennimore            8-09.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Mary Huston               SR Algoma               8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  9 Kayla Wiggand             SO Waterloo             8-09.00    8-06.00  
 10 Mia Cannon                SR Algoma               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Heidi Lieffort            SO Colfax               8-06.00    8-03.00  
 11 Sarah Beilke              JR Newman               9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Erin Golz                 SO Princeton/Grn Lk     8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Rachel Kondracki          JR Luther               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 15 Amanda Bremness           SO Cadott               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Kirsten LaBlanc           SR Clear Lake           7-09.00    7-06.00  
 -- Kayla Laufenberg          JR Lincoln              8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jena Heidmann             SR Edgar               17-03.75   17-01.50   NWI  10   
     16-06.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)
  2 Jenna Ladsten             JR Blair-Taylor        17-01.50   17-00.25   NWI   8   
     16-07.25(NWI) FOUL      16-10.75(NWI) FOUL      17-00.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI)
  3 Leah Nass                 SR Manitowoc Luther    17-04.00   16-11.25   NWI   6   
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      16-11.25(NWI)
  4 Hayley Bresina            SR McDonell Central    16-04.75   16-09.00   NWI   5   
     16-04.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) FOUL      16-09(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 16-08(NWI)
  5 Taylor Sherry             SR Kickapoo/La Farg    16-05.50   16-08.50   NWI   4   
     16-00(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
  6 Katelyn Hoppman           SR Southwestern        16-07.75   16-08.00   NWI   3   
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL      16-00.25(NWI)
  7 Carly Maves               FR Newman              17-02.00   16-07.50   NWI   2   
     16-01.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 15-08(NWI)
  8 Joana Villar              SR Rio                 16-10.50   16-06.25   NWI   1   
     15-08.50(NWI) FOUL      16-04.50(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI)
  9 Jessika Dieringer         FR Ozaukee             16-07.50   16-06.00   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)
 10 Lindsey Kirchman          SR Algoma              16-04.75   15-08.75   NWI 
     15-08.75(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 14-11(NWI) FOUL      14-04.75(NWI) FOUL     
 11 Brianna Wirkus            JR Marathon            16-09.00   15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Jen Wellnitz              SO Black Hawk          16-04.00   15-04.75   NWI 
     15-04.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)            
 13 Elizabeth Manlick         JR Columbus Catholi    16-09.50   15-04.00   NWI 
     14-08.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)            
 14 Megan Steinberger         JR Glenwood City       15-09.50   14-10.25   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)            
 15 Aleyna Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee         15-05.50   14-09.25   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) FOUL      14-09.25(NWI)            
 16 Molly Green               SR Spring Valley       15-05.75   14-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-08.75(NWI)            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tessa Thurs               SR Edgar               34-07.00   36-02.50   NWI  10   
     36-02.50(-0.0) 35-08.75(-0.0) 35-00.75(-0.0) 34-09.75(-0.0) 35-04.25(-0.0) 35-02.50(-0.0)
  2 Leah Nass                 SR Manitowoc Luther    36-06.50   35-02.00   NWI   8   
     35-02(-0.0) FOUL      34-11.75(-0.0) 34-04.25(-0.0) 33-04.75(-0.0) FOUL     
  3 Shante Williams           SO Algoma              34-06.50   34-06.75   NWI   6   
     32-02.75(-0.0) 32-09.50(-0.0) 33-10(-0.0) 34-06.75(-0.0) 32-08.50(-0.0) 33-01(-0.0)
  4 Jen Wellnitz              SO Black Hawk          33-08.50   34-06.50   NWI   5   
     32-04.25(-0.0) 33-10.75(-0.0) 34-01.25(-0.0) 34-06.50(-0.0) 33-06.50(-0.0) 34-05(-0.0)
  5 Aleyna Goerlitz           JR Owen-Withee         33-08.75   34-01.00   NWI   4   
     32-10.25(-0.0) 33-00(-0.0) 33-04(-0.0) 33-07(-0.0) 33-03.25(-0.0) 34-01(-0.0)
  6 Hayley Bresina            SR McDonell Central    34-01.00   34-00.75   NWI   3   
     32-08.75(-0.0) 33-08.50(-0.0) 34-00.75(-0.0) 33-03.50(-0.0) 33-03.25(-0.0) FOUL     
  7 Marianna Esveld           JR Fall River          33-08.00   33-11.75   NWI   2   
     31-10.50(-0.0) FOUL      33-11.75(-0.0) 32-02.50(-0.0) 33-09(-0.0) 32-10.75(-0.0)
  8 Sam Ackerman              SO Fennimore           35-00.00   33-09.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      33-01.75(-0.0) 33-09.50(-0.0) 33-03(-0.0) FOUL      32-03.75(-0.0)
  9 Ariana Shank              SR Sheboygan Area L    33-07.50   33-05.75   NWI 
     30-00.25(-0.0) 32-08(-0.0) 33-05.75(-0.0) FOUL      32-00.25(-0.0) 33-00.50(-0.0)
 10 Stormy Gerndt             JR Suring              33-10.25   33-04.50   NWI 
     33-00.25(-0.0) 32-10.75(-0.0) 33-04.50(-0.0) 31-05(-0.0) 33-03.25(-0.0) 32-06.25(-0.0)
 11 Holly Denfeld             JR Edgar               34-06.50   33-03.00   NWI 
     31-06.50(-0.0) 33-03(-0.0) 32-10(-0.0)            
 12 Betsy Schreier            FR Cashton             34-03.75   32-10.75   NWI 
     32-07.25(-0.0) 32-07.75(-0.0) 32-10.75(-0.0)            
 13 Shelby Sikora             SR Colfax              33-00.00   32-07.25   NWI 
     31-11(-0.0) 32-03.25(-0.0) 32-07.25(-0.0)            
 14 Maria Juarez              SR Tri-County          34-04.00   32-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-06.50(-0.0) 32-00.50(-0.0)            
 15 Michelle Hecimovich       FR Chequamegon         32-06.25   31-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-06(-0.0) 31-03.75(-0.0)            
 16 Amanda Adams              SR Belmont             33-07.25   30-08.00   NWI 
     30-00(-0.0) 30-03.25(-0.0) 30-08(-0.0)            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Blahnik           SO Algoma              44-11.50   47-11.00   10   
      42-01.75  47-11  44-05.25  42-01  41-08.25  46-08
  2 Kailee Kamps              SR Belmont             42-01.25   45-07.25    8   
      38-11  39-07.50  ND  41-11.50  44-05.25  45-07.25
  3 Katy Rutz                 SR Amherst             39-03.25   40-04.25    6   
      40-04.25  36-11.25  ND  ND  38-00  39-00.25
  4 Karissa LeCaptain         SR Algoma              38-10.50   40-03.75    5   
      40-03.75  37-01.25  38-11.25  38-01  40-01.75  39-11
  5 JoHannah Theisen          SO Regis               41-05.00   37-03.75    4   
      ND  34-06.50  36-05.75  36-05.75  ND  37-03.75
  6 Rachel Stone              SR Regis               36-01.50   37-00.50    3   
      36-01  37-00.50  32-03.25  33-05  35-00.50  36-09
  7 Cassidy Detert            FR Marion              36-10.25   36-09.25    2   
      31-10  ND  36-09.25  33-10.50  33-02.50  31-06.50
  8 Kirsten Henry             JR Fennimore           37-09.00   35-09.00    1   
      ND  33-02.75  34-05.25  35-09  33-11.75  ND
  9 Kendra Antony             JR Melrose-Mindoro     38-06.25   35-07.75  
      32-09.50  34-04.50  35-05  34-08.75  33-09.75  35-07.75
 10 Emily Nowak               SR Edgar               35-10.75   34-06.75  
      32-08.50  34-03.25  ND  34-06.75  33-06.50  ND
 11 Lydia Pomeroy             SR Hilbert             36-03.00   34-02.25  
      33-08  34-02.25  ND            
 12 Ellen Sikorski            SR Cadott              37-06.00   33-03.25  
      ND  ND  33-03.25            
 13 Jordyn Laufenberg         JR River Ridge         34-06.75   33-02.25  
      30-00.50  31-07  33-02.25            
 14 Lindsay Rutz              SO Amherst             36-04.50   33-01.25  
      32-03.50  ND  33-01.25            
 15 Chelsea Larson            SR Webster             35-08.00   33-00.50  
      30-00.75  ND  33-00.50            
 16 Megan Petty               SR Rio                 35-08.50   32-11.25  
      30-09.25  32-11.25  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Blahnik           SO Algoma                133-06     146-03   10   
      135-05  ND  146-03  134-07  143-06  ND
  2 Kailee Kamps              SR Belmont               132-02     132-11    8   
      114-07  132-11  132-05  126-09  128-10  ND
  3 Katy Rutz                 SR Amherst               117-07     127-07    6   
      120-11  118-09  109-05  119-05  ND  127-07
  4 Natalie Parker            SR Saint Mary's Spr      111-06     121-09    5   
      113-10  121-09  106-11  115-05  119-02  101-00
  5 Cassidy Detert            FR Marion                109-09     121-02    4   
      ND  107-09  116-11  99-03  108-11  121-02
  6 Leah Nass                 SR Manitowoc Luther      115-03     121-00    3   
      121-00  103-02  ND  117-07  105-08  102-06
  7 Lydia Pomeroy             SR Hilbert               114-04     110-09    2   
      91-09  107-08  110-09  103-08  100-03  107-03
  8 Melinda Svedja            JR Lena/St. Thomas       106-11     109-09    1   
      108-09  106-05  109-09  83-04  ND  102-07
  9 Haily McGowan             SR Darlington            106-04     107-11  
      100-09  104-02  107-02  107-11  106-01  106-08
 10 Taylor Kohls              FR Gillett               107-06     106-06  
      106-06  89-03  ND  90-02  95-02  103-05
 11 Maddie Erickson           SR Glenwood City         105-03     106-01  
      99-01  FOUL  106-01            
 12 Preston Kopp              JR Cuba City             104-03     101-07  
      87-03  101-07  98-11            
 13 Jessica Durst             JR Ithaca                103-05     101-07  
      101-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Taylor Gordon             SR Rib Lake              105-08     100-07  
      83-09  90-04  100-07            
 15 Ellen Sikorski            SR Cadott                100-03      90-10  
      FOUL  89-02  90-10            
 16 Kendra Wickersham         JR Bruce                  98-10      89-06  
      89-06  85-05  FOUL            
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   31.50     4) Madison Edgewood           28   
    4) Aquinas                     28        6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    7) Clintonville                26        8) Marinette                  22   
    8) Monroe                      22       10) Luxemburg-Casco            21   
   11) Shorewood                   20       11) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Platteville                 18.50    14) Waupun                     15   
   14) Black River Falls           15       16) Lake Mills                 14   
   17) Milw. Lutheran              13       17) Catholic Memorial          13   
   17) Amery                       13       17) Winneconne                 13   
   21) Nekoosa                     12       21) Brown Deer                 12   
   21) Mount Horeb                 12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Parkview                    10       25) Peshtigo                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Omro                        8   
   28) Weyauwega-Fremont            8       28) Little Chute                8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Bloomer                      6       33) Xavier                      6   
   33) Barron                       6       36) Neillsville                 5.50
   37) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       37) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   37) Pewaukee                     5       37) Jefferson                   5   
   37) McFarland                    5       42) Medford Area                4   
   42) Shoreland Lutheran           4       42) Whitewater                  4   
   42) Turner                       4       42) Saint John's NW Military    4   
   42) Chilton                      4       48) Northwestern                3   
   48) St. Croix Central            3       48) Southern Door               3   
   48) Ripon                        3       48) Lodi                        3   
   48) University School of Milw    3       54) Mauston                     2   
   54) Hayward                      2       54) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   54) Prescott                     2       54) Big Foot                    2   
   54) Notre Dame                   2       54) Northland Pines             2   
   54) Two Rivers                   2       62) Oconto Falls                1   
   62) Mosinee                      1       62) West Salem                  1   
   62) Baldwin-Woodville            1                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                       44.50     2) Marathon                   43   
    3) Rosholt                     33        3) Brookfield Academy         33   
    5) Hilbert                     31        6) Princeton/Green Lake       30.50
    7) Saint Mary's Springs        30        8) The Prairie School         28   
    9) Whitehall                   25       10) Southwestern               23   
   11) Cuba City                   22       12) Wild Rose                  21   
   13) Tri-County                  20       13) Darlington                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Regis                       13       19) Stratford                  13   
   19) Athens                      13       22) Chequamegon                11   
   23) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     10       24) Webster                     9   
   25) Ozaukee                      8.50    26) Seneca                      8   
   26) Melrose-Mindoro              8       26) River Ridge                 8   
   29) Fall River                   6       29) Pardeeville                 6   
   29) Blair-Taylor                 6       29) Bruce                       6   
   33) Gillett                      5       33) Catholic Central            5   
   33) Sevastopol                   5       33) Coleman                     5   
   33) Eleva-Strum                  5       33) Newman Catholic             5   
   33) Shiocton                     5       40) Reedsville                  4   
   40) Rio                          4       40) Colfax                      4   
   43) Hillsboro                    3       43) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   43) Wisconsin School for the D   3       46) Albany                      2   
   46) Independence Gilmanton       2       46) Waterloo                    2   
   46) Glenwood City                2       46) Assumption                  2   
   51) Riverdale                    1       51) Kohler                      1   
   51) Shullsburg                   1       54) Racine Lutheran             0.50
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 05:25 PM
         WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanie Watson            JR Oconomowoc             19.56      19.52   1.0  10   
  2 Autumn Radloff            SO Janesville Craig       27.65      25.84   1.0   8   
  3 Andi Minster              SO Franklin               37.02      33.28   1.0   6   
  4 Jade Avila                JR Franklin               45.67      42.26   1.0   5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dani Ebben                JR Fort Atkinson        1:37.46    1:16.84   10   
  2 Autumn Radloff            SO Janesville Craig     2:18.77    1:52.04    8   
  3 Andi Minster              SO Franklin             3:31.35    2:35.85    6   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dani Ebben                JR Fort Atkinson        3:19.16    2:36.99   10   
  2 Melanie Watson            JR Oconomowoc           2:42.44    2:37.96    8   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melanie Watson            JR Oconomowoc           5:59.69    5:09.58   10   
  2 Dani Ebben                JR Fort Atkinson        6:40.24    5:18.46    8   
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dani Ebben                JR Fort Atkinson       13-04.00   12-07.50   10   
  2 Melanie Watson            JR Oconomowoc          11-04.00   11-10.50    8   
  3 Jade Avila                JR Franklin            11-03.50   11-10.25    6   
  4 Jessica Morin             SR Royall              10-03.00   10-06.50    5   
  5 Andi Minster              SO Franklin             5-03.00    6-03.00    4   
  6 Leah Quadracci            SR Waukesha South       7-02.00    6-02.75    3   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milw. Riverside University  37        2) Plymouth                   34   
    3) Milw. Bradley Technical     30        4) La Crosse Logan            29   
    5) Neenah                      24        6) Arrowhead                  21   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        7) Fond du Lac                20   
    7) Shawano Community           20       10) Waukesha West              19   
   10) New Richmond                19       10) Verona Area                19   
   13) Waunakee                    18       14) Divine Savior Holy Angels  17   
   15) Milw. King                  16       16) Hamilton                   15   
   16) Wauwatosa East              15       18) Madison La Follette        14   
   19) D.C. Everest                13       19) West Bend West             13   
   21) Lakeland Union              12       22) Monona Grove               11   
   22) Union Grove                 11       22) Madison Memorial           11   
   25) Menomonie                   10.50    26) Ashwaubenon                10   
   26) Kenosha Tremper             10       26) Westosha Central           10   
   26) Greenfield                  10       26) Madison West               10   
   31) Wausau West                  9       31) Grafton                     9   
   33) Middleton                    8       33) Brookfield East             8   
   33) Baraboo                      8       36) Hudson                      7   
   36) Mukwonago                    7       36) Bay Port                    7   
   36) Seymour                      7       36) Sauk Prairie                7   
   41) Racine Case                  6       41) Kaukauna                    6   
   41) Menomonee Falls              6       44) Pius XI                     5   
   44) Slinger                      5       44) Janesville Craig            5   
   44) West Allis Central           5       44) Brookfield Central          5   
   44) Oconomowoc                   5       50) Milwaukee Hamilton          4   
   50) Watertown                    4       50) Muskego                     4   
   50) Wausau East                  4       50) Nicolet                     4   
   50) Kimberly                     4       56) Green Bay Southwest         3   
   56) Burlington                   3       56) Holmen                      3   
   56) Rhinelander                  3       56) Sun Prairie                 3   
   56) Manitowoc Lincoln            3       62) Hortonville                 2   
   62) Beaver Dam                   2       62) Merrill                     2   
   62) Waterford                    2       62) Madison East                2   
   67) Waukesha South               1       67) Homestead                   1   
   67) Superior                     1       67) Waupaca                     1   
   67) Whitefish Bay                1       67) South Milwaukee             1   
   73) Green Bay Preble             0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     31.50     2) Platteville                28   
    3) Dodgeville/Min Point        27        3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    5) Wrightstown                 26        5) Osceola                    26   
    7) Whitewater                  25        8) Xavier                     23   
    9) Lake Mills                  22       10) Dominican                  20   
   11) Shorewood                   19       11) Catholic Memorial          19   
   13) Columbus                    18       13) Notre Dame                 18   
   15) Chilton                     17       16) Somerset                   15   
   17) Northwestern                14.50    18) Freedom                    14   
   18) Ellsworth                   14       18) McFarland                  14   
   18) East Troy                   14       22) Bloomer                    13   
   23) Sturgeon Bay                12       24) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    11   
   25) Marinette                   10       25) Brodhead/Juda              10   
   25) Ladysmith                   10       28) Two Rivers                  9   
   28) Fox Valley Lutheran          9       28) Kiel                        9   
   28) Omro                         9       32) Little Chute                8   
   32) Big Foot                     8       32) Arcadia                     8   
   32) West Salem                   8       32) Richland Center             8   
   32) Oconto                       8       38) Mauston                     7   
   38) Madison Edgewood             7       40) Milw. Lutheran              6   
   40) Tomahawk                     6       40) Lakeside Lutheran           6   
   40) Wittenberg-Birnamwood        6       40) Sparta                      6   
   40) Peshtigo                     6       40) Mishicot                    6   
   47) Berlin                       5       47) Altoona                     5   
   47) Jefferson                    5       47) Spooner                     5   
   51) Random Lake                  4.50    52) Mosinee                     4   
   52) Belleville/New Glarus        4       52) Lodi                        4   
   55) Medford Area                 3       55) Colby                       3   
   55) Mount Horeb                  3       58) New Holstein                2   
   58) Adams-Friendship             2       58) Wisconsin Dells             2   
   58) Marshall                     2       58) Clintonville                2   
   58) Brown Deer                   2       58) Sheboygan Falls             2   
   58) Viroqua                      2       66) Prescott                    1   
   67) Black River Falls            0.50    67) St. Thomas More             0.50
   67) Elk Mound                    0.50                                        
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      112        2) Manitowoc Lutheran         51   
    3) Algoma                      35        4) University Lake School     28   
    4) Shell Lake                  28        6) Wild Rose                  25   
    7) Spring Valley               22        7) Saint Mary's Springs       22   
    9) Cambridge                   19        9) Newman Catholic            19   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             18       12) Reedsville                 16   
   12) Belmont                     16       14) Assumption                 15   
   14) Black Hawk                  15       14) Brookfield Academy         15   
   17) Blair-Taylor                14       18) Elmwood/Plum City          13   
   18) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     13       18) Kickapoo/La Farge          13   
   21) Darlington                  12       21) Amherst                    12   
   23) Cashton                      9       24) McDonell Central            8   
   24) Pittsville                   8       24) Markesan                    8   
   24) Southwestern                 8       28) Catholic Central            7   
   28) Sheboygan Area Lutheran      7       28) Regis                       7   
   31) Flambeau                     6       31) Marathon                    6   
   31) Webster                      6       31) Marion                      6   
   31) Boyceville                   6       36) North Crawford              5   
   36) Columbus Catholic            5       36) Albany                      5   
   36) Ozaukee                      5       40) Manawa                      4   
   40) Spencer                      4       40) Clear Lake                  4   
   40) Pecatonica/Argyle            4       40) Fennimore                   4   
   40) Owen-Withee                  4       40) Deerfield                   4   
   47) Fall River                   3.60    48) Auburndale                  3   
   48) Alma/Pepin                   3       48) Living Word Lutheran        3   
   48) Pardeeville                  3       48) Cuba City                   3   
   53) Hilbert                      2       53) Augusta                     2   
   55) Princeton/Green Lake         1       55) Cassville                   1   
   55) Benton/Scales Mound          1       55) Rio                         1   
   59) Suring                       0.60    59) Lake Country Lutheran       0.60
   59) Tri-County                   0.60    59) Chequamegon                 0.60
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Atkinson               38        2) Oconomowoc                 36   
    3) Franklin                    27        4) Janesville Craig           16   
    5) Royall                       5        6) Waukesha South              3   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             35        2) Brookfield Central         30   
    3) Janesville Craig            28        4) West De Pere               27   
    5) Pius XI                     26        6) La Crosse Central          25   
    7) Arrowhead                   24        8) Grafton                    21   
    9) Lakeland Union              20       10) Monona Grove               19   
   11) Milw. Riverside University  18       12) Mukwonago                  17   
   13) Cedarburg                   16       13) Hudson                     16   
   13) Rice Lake                   16       16) Green Bay Preble           15.50
   17) Nicolet                     15       18) Whitefish Bay              14   
   18) Kimberly                    14       18) Marshfield                 14   
   21) Kettle Moraine              13       21) Oconomowoc                 13   
   23) Beaver Dam                  12       24) Homestead                  11   
   24) Waterford                   11       26) Wauwatosa West             10   
   26) Madison La Follette         10       26) Germantown                 10   
   29) Waukesha South               9       29) Racine Park                 9   
   31) Marquette University         8       31) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln    8   
   31) Kenosha Bradford             8       31) Wisconsin Lutheran          8   
   35) Seymour                      7       35) Madison West                7   
   35) Sheboygan North              7       38) Madison Memorial            6   
   38) Milton                       6       38) Green Bay Southwest         6   
   38) Stevens Point                6       42) Neenah                      5.50
   42) Waukesha West                5.50    44) Franklin                    5   
   44) River Falls                  5       46) Verona Area                 4   
   46) Janesville Parker            4       46) Ashwaubenon                 4   
   46) Waunakee                     4       46) Madison East                4   
   46) Holmen                       4       52) Burlington                  3.50
   52) D.C. Everest                 3.50    54) Wauwatosa East              3   
   54) Appleton North               3       56) Merrill                     2   
   56) Portage                      2       58) Fond du Lac                 1   
   58) Pulaski                      1       58) Appleton East               1   
   58) Sun Prairie                  1       58) Bay Port                    1   
   63) Slinger                      0.50                                        
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville/New Glarus       42        2) Dodgeville/Min Point       37   
    3) East Troy                   31.50     4) Madison Edgewood           28   
    4) Aquinas                     28        6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   27   
    7) Clintonville                26        8) Marinette                  22   
    8) Monroe                      22       10) Luxemburg-Casco            21   
   11) Shorewood                   20       11) Wautoma/Faith Christian A  20   
   13) Platteville                 18.50    14) Waupun                     15   
   14) Black River Falls           15       16) Lake Mills                 14   
   17) Milw. Lutheran              13       17) Catholic Memorial          13   
   17) Amery                       13       17) Winneconne                 13   
   21) Nekoosa                     12       21) Brown Deer                 12   
   21) Mount Horeb                 12       24) Freedom                    11   
   25) Parkview                    10       25) Peshtigo                   10   
   27) Somerset                     9       28) Omro                        8   
   28) Weyauwega-Fremont            8       28) Little Chute                8   
   31) Ashland                      7       32) Ellsworth                   6.50
   33) Bloomer                      6       33) Xavier                      6   
   33) Barron                       6       36) Neillsville                 5.50
   37) Wisconsin Heights/Barnevel   5       37) Kenosha St. Joseph          5   
   37) Pewaukee                     5       37) Jefferson                   5   
   37) McFarland                    5       42) Medford Area                4   
   42) Shoreland Lutheran           4       42) Whitewater                  4   
   42) Turner                       4       42) Saint John's NW Military    4   
   42) Chilton                      4       48) Northwestern                3   
   48) St. Croix Central            3       48) Southern Door               3   
   48) Ripon                        3       48) Lodi                        3   
   48) University School of Milw    3       54) Mauston                     2   
   54) Hayward                      2       54) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.     2   
   54) Prescott                     2       54) Big Foot                    2   
   54) Notre Dame                   2       54) Northland Pines             2   
   54) Two Rivers                   2       62) Oconto Falls                1   
   62) Mosinee                      1       62) West Salem                  1   
   62) Baldwin-Woodville            1                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                       44.50     2) Marathon                   43   
    3) Rosholt                     33        3) Brookfield Academy         33   
    5) Hilbert                     31        6) Princeton/Green Lake       30.50
    7) Saint Mary's Springs        30        8) The Prairie School         28   
    9) Whitehall                   25       10) Southwestern               23   
   11) Cuba City                   22       12) Wild Rose                  21   
   13) Tri-County                  20       13) Darlington                 20   
   15) McDonell Central            16       15) Crivitz                    16   
   15) Algoma                      16       15) Ithaca                     16   
   19) Regis                       13       19) Stratford                  13   
   19) Athens                      13       22) Chequamegon                11   
   23) Lena/St. Thomas Academy     10       24) Webster                     9   
   25) Ozaukee                      8.50    26) Seneca                      8   
   26) Melrose-Mindoro              8       26) River Ridge                 8   
   29) Fall River                   6       29) Pardeeville                 6   
   29) Blair-Taylor                 6       29) Bruce                       6   
   33) Gillett                      5       33) Catholic Central            5   
   33) Sevastopol                   5       33) Coleman                     5   
   33) Eleva-Strum                  5       33) Newman Catholic             5   
   33) Shiocton                     5       40) Reedsville                  4   
   40) Rio                          4       40) Colfax                      4   
   43) Hillsboro                    3       43) Manitowoc Lutheran          3   
   43) Wisconsin School for the D   3       46) Albany                      2   
   46) Independence Gilmanton       2       46) Waterloo                    2   
   46) Glenwood City                2       46) Assumption                  2   
   51) Riverdale                    1       51) Kohler                      1   
   51) Shullsburg                   1       54) Racine Lutheran             0.50
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend East              36        2) Verona Area                32   
    3) Cedarburg                   27        4) Greendale                  26   
    5) Sun Prairie                 13        6) Waupun Area                 7   




Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version