RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jun 11 2012, 11:01 PM | 55488 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions

Website:Click here

Results by: Morris County Track Coaches Association

Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2012 NJSIAA/STAR-LEDGER/M-F ATHLETIC                      
                 TRACK & FIELD STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS  - 6/7/2012                 
                          Lombardi Field - Old Bridge                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    36 Helena Leyrer       SR BUENA                1:01.82    1:00.26   5 
  2   732 Alexandra Cimino    JR WESTWOOD             1:01.79    1:00.87   5 
  3   623 Jen Silvestri       SR SPARTA               1:01.41    1:01.09   5 
  4   134 Nichole Candelaria     NEWARK TECH          1:02.20    1:01.44   5 
  5   431 Breaisha Morton     SO PASSAIC TECH         1:03.97    1:02.13   4 
  6   520 Meghan McMullin     SR RED BANK CATH        1:03.10    1:02.32   5 
  7   178 Olivia Blaber       JR HADDONFIELD          1:03.46    1:02.38   5 
  8   105 Ashley Woodards     SR DELSEA               1:02.03    1:02.47   5 
  9    89 Brittany Padmore    SR COLUMBIA             1:02.63    1:02.80   5 
 10   145 Danielle Delgado    SO FRANKLIN             1:04.08    1:02.83   4 
 11   714 Laura Papili        JR W MORRIS MENDHAM     1:04.12    1:03.59   4 
 12   108 Khabira Crawford    JR DUNELLEN             1:04.71    1:03.59   3 
 13   308 Carissa Gray        JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     1:04.48    1:04.01   3 
 14   312 MyAngel Davis       JR MILLVILLE            1:04.27    1:04.26   4 
 15   628 Aleixa Diaz         SR SUMMIT               1:04.08    1:04.38   4 
 16   664 Erin Smythe         SR VERONA               1:06.25    1:04.57   2 
 17   128 Amanda Brown        JR EDISON               1:04.77    1:04.72   3 
 18   492 Natalie Negroni     FR QUEEN OF PEACE       1:07.93    1:04.76   1 
 19   208 Maddie Hummell      SR HOLY CROSS           1:03.59    1:04.86   4 
 20   536 Paige Fernandez     JR RIVER DELL           1:04.62    1:05.27   3 
 21   292 Nicole Nicholas     11 MCNAIR               1:06.41    1:05.34   2 
 22   399 Casandra Destafano  JR NORTH BRUNSWICK      1:05.02    1:05.81   2 
 23   533 Micaela McPadden    11 RIDGEWOOD            1:03.56    1:06.01   4 
 24   217 Kendal Hand         SR HOWELL               1:05.02    1:06.26   3 
 25   572 Joyce Perry         12 SCHALICK             1:04.62    1:06.30   3 
 26   143 Sarah Kelley        JR EWING                1:05.35    1:06.67   2 
 27   289 Dejah McGee         JR MATER DEI            1:07.61    1:06.72   2 
 28   717 Aliya Barnes        SO WEST ORANGE          1:03.54    1:07.72   4 
 29   402 Morgan Byrne        SR NO. BURLINGTON       1:05.18    1:07.79   3 
 30   372 Nicole Rojas        SO MOUNT SAINT MARY     1:06.83    1:07.83   2 
 31    97 Christina Barbaro   SO DELSEA               1:04.81    1:08.38   3 
 32   363 Amari Hyatt         FR MOUNT ST DOMINIC     1:09.64    1:09.07   1 
 33   451 Emma Palmer          9 PINGRY               1:09.56    1:09.81   1 
 34   450 Maggie Morash       12 PINGRY               1:08.50    1:10.45   1 
 35     3 Hanna Jansson       SR HOLY ANGELS          1:09.43    1:11.35   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 ESSEX TECH-,MARKET ST                               47.46      47.63   2 
     1) 132 Gifty Amankwah              2) 135 Natalia Hinton             
     3) 134 Nichole Candelaria          4) 133 Iana Amsterdam             
  2 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                    47.76      48.19   2 
     1) 751 DeAnn Cross                 2) 755 Torie Robinson SO          
     3) 756 Cidae'a Woods SO            4) 753 Ste'yce McNeil             
  3 LENAPE                                              49.66      48.55   1 
     1) 270 Shaya Wilkerson SR          2) 269 Evann Thompson SR          
     3) 260 Allison Cox SO              4) 267 Carly Pettipaw FR          
  4 EASTERN                                             48.98      48.92   2 
     1) 118 Melanie Edwards FR          2) 121 Sydney Jackson             
     3) 122 Jewel Wilson JR             4) 117 Abena Asore                
  5 IRVINGTON                                           48.85      49.08   2 
     1) 228 Dashana Ransome SR          2) 229 Denesha Ransome SO         
     3) 226 Khadesha James              4) 230 Naziia Thomas-Cangel       
  6 WILLIAMSTOWN                                        49.66      49.32   1 
     1) 746 Manssa Pollastrelli         2) 741 Raven Ellis                
     3) 743 Amanda Nwachukwu            4) 740 Caleah Allen SR            
  7 PISCATAWAY                                          48.85      49.33   2 
     1) 455 Brionna Pettus, 10          2) 456 Camisha Pierson            
     3) 453 Nia Dupiche                 4) 457 Alea Simons, 12            
  8 JACKSON LIBERTY                                     49.52      49.70   2 
     1) 234 Alana Morgan                2) 233 Ashley Lowe SR             
     3) 235 Ashley Sclafani             4) 236 Giana Testa JR             
  9 CHEROKEE                                            49.74      49.85   1 
     1) 53 Courtney Foster JR           2) 58 Elizabeth Montague SO       
     3) 54 Alicia Green SR              4) 60 Jess Strauss                
 -- SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                     49.85        DNF   1 
     1) 597 Alicia Osley SR             2) 594 Rochelle McDonald FR       
     3) 592 Julia Lekht SO              4) 595 Aspen McMillan FR          
 -- TEANECK                                             49.48        DNF   2 
     1) 641 Kahila Taylor SR            2) 635 Ana Atkinson               
     3) 639 Janay Ferrel SR             4) 640 Amanda Simms SO            
 -- COLUMBIA                                            44.37         DQ   2 
     1) 87 Whitney Jackson SR           2) 80 Ambur Ballew                
     3) 90 Kayla Richardson SO          4) 79 Olivia Baker SO             
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   508 Elizabeth Lansing    9 RANDOLPH             5:00.40    4:51.05  
  2   124 Kristen Traub       12 EAST. CHRISTIAN      4:58.42    4:53.33  
  3   707 Kylene Cochrane     SO W MORRIS CENTRAL     4:57.58    4:53.88  
  4   620 Claudia DiSomma     JR SPARTA               4:58.25    4:54.13  
  5   591 Cayla Del Piano     SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      5:02.79    4:54.31  
  6   364 Kathleen McCurdy    SR MOUNT ST DOMINIC     5:00.03    4:54.34  
  7    32 Marisa Ruskan       JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI     5:03.01    4:54.70  
  8   210 Bridget Flynn       SO HOLY SPIRIT          5:02.67    4:54.88  
  9   266 Natalia Ocasio      JR LENAPE               4:59.98    4:56.01  
 10    18 Laura Quintana      JR BERNARDS             5:05.20    4:56.98  
 11   534 Catherine Pagano     9 RIDGEWOOD            5:05.78    4:57.35  
 12   206 Marin Warner        FR HOLMDEL              5:04.45    4:58.74  
 13   574 Erin Pierce         SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA     5:06.56    5:01.18  
 14   497 Lisa Zimmer         SR RAMAPO               5:04.47    5:02.23  
 15   472 Tess Keller         SR POPE JOHN XXIII      5:09.13    5:02.67  
 16   167 Sarah Quinn         SR GILL ST. BERNARD     5:05.49    5:03.07  
 17   563 Courtney Thompson   SO ST JOHN VIANNEY      5:08.25    5:04.30  
 18   356 Amanda Corbosiero   SO MOUNT ST DOMINIC     5:01.08    5:04.87  
 19    21 Rachel Belmont      SO BISHOP AHR           5:09.30    5:05.57  
 20    20 Zoe Wojtech         JR BERNARDS             5:05.46    5:07.47  
 21   561 Tara Connelly       SO ST JOHN VIANNEY      5:07.21    5:08.21  
 22   101 Celine Mazzi        SO DELSEA               4:59.50    5:09.17  
 23   193 Rebecca Fortoul     12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT     5:25.65    5:25.22  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   581 Annie Johnson       SR SHAWNEE                12.02      11.99q  3.7  4 
  2   398 Kaitlyn Davis       SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        12.02      12.06q  1.7  5 
  3   334 Julia Rizio         SR MONTVILLE              12.61      12.07q  2.3  2 
  4   569 Amari Hartsfield    SR SAYREVILLE             12.48      12.08q  2.6  3 
  5   654 Haisha Bisiolu      FR UNION                  12.27      12.09q  2.3  2 
  6   434 Nia Lawrence        JR PEMBERTON              12.67      12.12q  2.3  2 
  7   423 Jordan Smith        SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC       12.46      12.13q  2.3  2 
  8   427 Bria Saunders       SO PARSIPPANY             12.54      12.14q  1.7  5 
  9   641 Kahila Taylor       SR TEANECK                12.51      12.15   3.7  4 
 10   748 Aaliyah Courtney       WILLINGBORO            12.84      12.24   2.6  3 
 11   326 Alexis Harrison     SR MSGR. DONOVAN          12.24      12.28   2.6  3 
 12   180 Emily Carson        JR HADDONFIELD            12.85      12.30   3.7  4 
 13    51 Samantha Jensen     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.64      12.30   2.2  1 
 14   389 Yazmin Hall         SR NEPTUNE                12.72      12.38   1.7  5 
 15    87 Whitney Jackson     SR COLUMBIA               12.53      12.38   3.7  4 
 16   328 Marielle Nwana      JR MSGR. DONOVAN          12.69      12.41   2.6  3 
 17   740 Caleah Allen        SR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.55      12.46   2.6  3 
 18   485 Devin Smith         SR POPE JOHN XXIII        12.38      12.46   2.2  1 
 19   122 Jewel Wilson        JR EASTERN                12.54      12.52   1.7  5 
 20   229 Denesha Ransome     SO IRVINGTON              12.96      12.55   1.7  5 
 21   457 Alea Simons,        12 PISCATAWAY             12.77      12.58   2.2  1 
 22   460 Jamiera McCormick   JR PLEASANTVILLE          12.73      12.61   1.7  5 
 23   553 Shannon Roberts     SR SADDLE BROOK           12.76      12.63   2.3  2 
 24   432 Catherine Fiore     JR PAUL VI                12.69      12.65   3.7  4 
 25   172 Dazmonique Carr     SO HADDON HEIGHTS         12.76      12.68   2.6  3 
 26   374 Kristen Ulrich      SR MOUNT SAINT MARY       12.64      12.73   2.2  1 
 27   358 Nicole DeStefano    JR MOUNT ST DOMINIC       13.36      12.74   3.7  4 
 28   303 Mackenzie Revano    SO METUCHEN               12.83      12.81   2.3  2 
 29   513 Anike Oladeji          RANNEY                 13.52      13.00   2.6  3 
 30   696 Jasmine Jones       JR WEEQUAHIC              12.75      13.11   3.7  4 
 31   282 Raynice Stevens     SO MARYLAWN O/T ORA       13.59      13.37   2.3  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   581 Annie Johnson       SR SHAWNEE                11.99      11.82   3.1 
  2   398 Kaitlyn Davis       SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        12.06      11.96   3.1 
  3   334 Julia Rizio         SR MONTVILLE              12.07      12.04   3.1 
  4   654 Haisha Bisiolu      FR UNION                  12.09      12.06   3.1 
  5   569 Amari Hartsfield    SR SAYREVILLE             12.08      12.09   3.1 
  6   434 Nia Lawrence        JR PEMBERTON              12.12      12.11   3.1 
  7   427 Bria Saunders       SO PARSIPPANY             12.14      12.20   3.1 
  8   423 Jordan Smith        SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC       12.13      12.20   3.1 
Preliminaries
  9   641 Kahila Taylor       SR TEANECK                12.15                  
 10   748 Aaliyah Courtney       WILLINGBORO            12.24                  
 11   326 Alexis Harrison     SR MSGR. DONOVAN          12.28                  
 12   180 Emily Carson        JR HADDONFIELD            12.30                  
 13    51 Samantha Jensen     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       12.30                  
 14   389 Yazmin Hall         SR NEPTUNE                12.38                  
 15    87 Whitney Jackson     SR COLUMBIA               12.38                  
 16   328 Marielle Nwana      JR MSGR. DONOVAN          12.41                  
 17   740 Caleah Allen        SR WILLIAMSTOWN           12.46                  
 18   485 Devin Smith         SR POPE JOHN XXIII        12.46                  
 19   122 Jewel Wilson        JR EASTERN                12.52                  
 20   229 Denesha Ransome     SO IRVINGTON              12.55                  
 21   457 Alea Simons,        12 PISCATAWAY             12.58                  
 22   460 Jamiera McCormick   JR PLEASANTVILLE          12.61                  
 23   553 Shannon Roberts     SR SADDLE BROOK           12.63                  
 24   432 Catherine Fiore     JR PAUL VI                12.65                  
 25   172 Dazmonique Carr     SO HADDON HEIGHTS         12.68                  
 26   374 Kristen Ulrich      SR MOUNT SAINT MARY       12.73                  
 27   358 Nicole DeStefano    JR MOUNT ST DOMINIC       12.74                  
 28   303 Mackenzie Revano    SO METUCHEN               12.81                  
 29   513 Anike Oladeji          RANNEY                 13.00                  
 30   696 Jasmine Jones       JR WEEQUAHIC              13.11                  
 31   282 Raynice Stevens     SO MARYLAWN O/T ORA       13.37                  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    51 Samantha Jensen     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.02      14.05q  2.8  1 
  2    71 kaprice james       JR ABRAHAM CLARK          14.54      14.15q  2.8  1 
  3   228 Dashana Ransome     SR IRVINGTON              14.23      14.23q  1.3  4 
  4   145 Danielle Delgado    SO FRANKLIN               14.43      14.33q  2.8  1 
  5   662 Morgan McLaughlin   SR UNION CATHOLIC         14.78      14.33q  1.9  5 
  6   726 Patrycja Dziekonsk  SO W, WIND PL NORTH       14.39      14.34q  2.3  2 
  7   431 Breaisha Morton     SO PASSAIC TECH           14.78      14.41q  1.9  5 
  8   400 Morgan Harvey       SO NORTH HUNTERDON        14.38      14.58q  1.0  3 
  9   269 Evann Thompson      SR LENAPE                 15.18      14.61   2.3  2 
 10   227 Constantine morgan  SR IRVINGTON              14.79      14.69   1.3  4 
 11   723 Marilyn Allen       SR W, WIND PL NORTH       14.90      14.81   2.8  1 
 12   233 Ashley Lowe         SR JACKSON LIBERTY        14.80      14.81   1.0  3 
 13   626 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT                 14.55      14.87   2.3  2 
 14    36 Helena Leyrer       SR BUENA                  14.65      14.88   1.0  3 
 15   132 Gifty Amankwah         NEWARK TECH            14.82      14.92   2.3  2 
 16   409 Sabrina Alexander   SO NOTRE DAME             14.95      15.06   2.3  2 
 17   144 Drew Bristol-Andre  JR FLORENCE               15.33      15.07   2.8  1 
 18    96 Sara Gardner        10 DELAWARE VALLEY        15.12      15.09   1.9  5 
 19   108 Khabira Crawford    JR DUNELLEN               15.20      15.20   2.8  1 
 20   178 Olivia Blaber       JR HADDONFIELD            15.07      15.24   1.3  4 
 21   428 Megan Crowley       JR PARSIPPANY HILLS       15.14      15.25   1.0  3 
 22   426 Karen Lobaton       SR PARSIPPANY             15.51      15.28   2.3  2 
 23   644 Alicia Terrell      JR TIMBER CREEK           14.98      15.33   1.0  3 
 24   640 Amanda Simms        SO TEANECK                15.61      15.52   1.9  5 
 25   137 Natalie McAlister      NEWARK TECH            15.54      15.61   1.3  4 
 26   125 Bethany Van Eck     11 EAST. CHRISTIAN        15.54      15.64   1.9  5 
 27   461 Ruby Rodriguez      SR PLEASANTVILLE          15.13      15.69   1.3  4 
 28   363 Amari Hyatt         FR MOUNT ST DOMINIC       16.15      15.85   2.3  2 
 29   477 Dina Naphor         SO POPE JOHN XXIII        15.60      15.90   1.9  5 
 30   394 Flannery James      SO NEWARK ACADEMY         15.87      15.94   2.3  2 
 31    11 Ramira Mayse        SO BENEDICTINE ACAD       16.10      16.24   1.0  3 
 32   492 Natalie Negroni     FR QUEEN OF PEACE         16.39      16.47   2.8  1 
 --   415 Adrienne Williams   SR NOTRE DAME             15.54        DNF   1.3  4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   228 Dashana Ransome     SR IRVINGTON              14.23      13.89  -0.1 
  2    71 kaprice james       JR ABRAHAM CLARK          14.15      14.05  -0.1 
  3   726 Patrycja Dziekonsk  SO W, WIND PL NORTH       14.34      14.10  -0.1 
  4   145 Danielle Delgado    SO FRANKLIN               14.33      14.21  -0.1 
  5   400 Morgan Harvey       SO NORTH HUNTERDON        14.58      14.34  -0.1 
  6    51 Samantha Jensen     SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       14.05      14.37  -0.1 
  7   662 Morgan McLaughlin   SR UNION CATHOLIC         14.33      14.69  -0.1 
  8   431 Breaisha Morton     SO PASSAIC TECH           14.41      14.76  -0.1 
Preliminaries
  9   269 Evann Thompson      SR LENAPE                 14.61                  
 10   227 Constantine morgan  SR IRVINGTON              14.69                  
 11   723 Marilyn Allen       SR W, WIND PL NORTH       14.81                  
 12   233 Ashley Lowe         SR JACKSON LIBERTY        14.81                  
 13   626 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT                 14.87                  
 14    36 Helena Leyrer       SR BUENA                  14.88                  
 15   132 Gifty Amankwah         NEWARK TECH            14.92                  
 16   409 Sabrina Alexander   SO NOTRE DAME             15.06                  
 17   144 Drew Bristol-Andre  JR FLORENCE               15.07                  
 18    96 Sara Gardner        10 DELAWARE VALLEY        15.09                  
 19   108 Khabira Crawford    JR DUNELLEN               15.20                  
 20   178 Olivia Blaber       JR HADDONFIELD            15.24                  
 21   428 Megan Crowley       JR PARSIPPANY HILLS       15.25                  
 22   426 Karen Lobaton       SR PARSIPPANY             15.28                  
 23   644 Alicia Terrell      JR TIMBER CREEK           15.33                  
 24   640 Amanda Simms        SO TEANECK                15.52                  
 25   137 Natalie McAlister      NEWARK TECH            15.61                  
 26   125 Bethany Van Eck     11 EAST. CHRISTIAN        15.64                  
 27   461 Ruby Rodriguez      SR PLEASANTVILLE          15.69                  
 28   363 Amari Hyatt         FR MOUNT ST DOMINIC       15.85                  
 29   477 Dina Naphor         SO POPE JOHN XXIII        15.90                  
 30   394 Flannery James      SO NEWARK ACADEMY         15.94                  
 31    11 Ramira Mayse        SO BENEDICTINE ACAD       16.24                  
 32   492 Natalie Negroni     FR QUEEN OF PEACE         16.47                  
 --   415 Adrienne Williams   SR NOTRE DAME              DNF                   
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   515 Lindsey Bellaran    SR RED BANK CATH        2:13.19    2:11.97  
  2   220 Katherine Vodopia   12 HUNTERDON CENT       2:14.41    2:12.62  
  3   495 Deann DiLandro      SO RAMAPO               2:12.84    2:12.66  
  4   404 Madison Holleran    JR NO. HIGHLANDS        2:13.48    2:13.62  
  5   520 Meghan McMullin     SR RED BANK CATH        2:14.55    2:14.39  
  6   390 Ishamira Swain      SR NEPTUNE              2:17.35    2:15.67  
  7   550 Shannon McCarthy    SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     2:15.43    2:15.80  
  8   210 Bridget Flynn       SO HOLY SPIRIT          2:15.84    2:16.22  
  9   707 Kylene Cochrane     SO W MORRIS CENTRAL     2:15.33    2:16.56  
 10   591 Cayla Del Piano     SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK      2:15.72    2:17.08  
 11    63 Jess Wright         SR CHEROKEE             2:17.19    2:17.44  
 12   359 Ashlynn Fields      SR MOUNT ST DOMINIC     2:16.85    2:17.60  
 13   579 Julia DeSpirito     SO SHAWNEE              2:15.78    2:17.60  
 14   339 Ailis Clyne         JR MORRIS HILLS         2:15.97    2:17.74  
 15   198 Carly Zinner        SR HIGH POINT           2:17.02    2:17.95  
 16   568 Suzanne Forlenza       ST. ROSE             2:18.95    2:18.73  
 17   255 Johanna Goergen     SR KINNELON             2:16.72    2:18.89  
 18   163 Alexandra Benoit    SO GILL ST. BERNARD     2:20.23    2:18.96  
 19   684 Erin Seiffert       JR VOORHEES             2:18.13    2:19.29  
 20   165 Dana Klein          SO GILL ST. BERNARD     2:19.74    2:19.88  
 21   561 Tara Connelly       SO ST JOHN VIANNEY      2:17.78    2:21.21  
 22   281 Morgan Doherty      11 MAPLE SHADE          2:22.53    2:22.09  
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    79 Olivia Baker        SO COLUMBIA               54.54      53.48   4 
  2   391 Ajee Wilson         SR NEPTUNE                54.88      54.04   4 
  3   134 Nichole Candelaria     NEWARK TECH            57.64      56.12   4 
  4   435 Shailah Williams    SR PEMBERTON              56.68      56.54   4 
  5   455 Brionna Pettus,     10 PISCATAWAY             56.96      56.78   4 
  6    27 Tonisha Beresford   SO BLOOMFIELD             57.05      57.11   4 
  7   400 Morgan Harvey       SO NORTH HUNTERDON        57.92      57.12   3 
  8   655 Jennifer Edobi      SO UNION                  56.33      57.15   4 
  9   105 Ashley Woodards     SR DELSEA                 58.26      57.22   2 
 10   597 Alicia Osley        SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK        57.93      57.25   3 
 11    72 dominique watkins   FR ABRAHAM CLARK          57.63      57.51   4 
 12   248 Thaila Cooper       FR KINGSWAY               58.06      57.53   3 
 13   576 Katie Grovatt       JR SENECA                 57.93      57.75   3 
 14   236 Giana Testa         JR JACKSON LIBERTY        58.17      58.28   2 
 15   118 Melanie Edwards     FR EASTERN                58.85      58.48   2 
 16   643 Bre'shae Pierce     JR TIMBER CREEK           57.76      58.70   3 
 17   213 Nadia Jarvis        SR HOLY SPIRIT            59.18      59.14   2 
 18     8 Emilie Cowan        FR ST. ELIZABETH          59.69      59.47   3 
 19   639 Janay Ferrel        SR TEANECK                58.62      59.53   2 
 20   292 Nicole Nicholas     11 MCNAIR                 59.72      59.69   1 
 21   293 Morgan Spann        12 MCNAIR                 58.52      59.77   2 
 22   179 Carly Bonnet        FR HADDONFIELD            59.14    1:00.24   2 
 23   241 Amy Garcia          JR KENT PLACE           1:00.23    1:00.29   1 
 24   432 Catherine Fiore     JR PAUL VI              1:00.22    1:00.43   1 
 25   687 Jeanine Gill        SR WARDLAW              1:00.90    1:00.72   1 
 26   113 Bobbie Javier       SR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD     1:00.52    1:02.03   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC                                9:12.12    9:14.48  
     1) 365 Kelsey O'Driscoll           2) 364 Kathleen McCurdy SR        
     3) 361 Amanda Grbosiero            4) 359 Ashlynn Fields SR          
  2 LENAPE                                            9:20.41    9:15.69  
     1) 266 Natalia Ocasio JR           2) 265 Emily McGee SO             
     3) 262 Camille Franklin            4) 268 Lizzy Restivo FR           
  3 SUMMIT                                            9:31.69    9:16.86  
     1) 633 Isabella Yozzi              2) 632 Bridget O'Brien            
     3) 631 Gillian McIlroy SO          4) 629 Kirsty Gargiulo            
  4 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH                     9:30.50    9:19.41  
     1) 729 Christina LiPuma            2) 725 Simone Counts              
     3) 727 Bryn Gorberg                4) 724 Manelya Altan              
  5 RIDGE                                             9:35.60    9:20.50  
     1) 529 Chloe O'Malley              2) 525 Meredith Bozzi SR          
     3) 524 Sabina Bains SR             4) 530 Kelly Van Baalen FR        
  6 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                 9:18.88    9:21.30  
     1) 159 Adrian Vitella              2) 152 Abby Fakith                
     3) 158 Heather Spadala             4) 151 Emily Bracher              
  7 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   9:28.89    9:22.08  
     1) 484 Vicky Sheridan SO           2) 471 Erin Jankowski SR          
     3) 469 Calleigh Higgins SO         4) 472 Tess Keller SR             
  8 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS                                9:12.85    9:25.25  
     1) 404 Madison Holleran JR         2) 408 Emma Sullivan              
     3) 407 Anna Richard                4) 405 Ariana North               
  9 METUCHEN                                          9:39.58    9:26.53  
     1) 304 Kristina Smiling JR         2) 296 Nina Firgau SR             
     3) 298 Emma Johnson                4) 294 Megan Arias                
 10 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 9:23.65    9:27.17  
     1) 607 Rachel Heussner             2) 609 Courtney Muraczewski       
     3) 616 Danielle Smolyn             4) 605 Melana Hammel SO           
 11 MILLVILLE                                         9:36.52    9:30.95  
     1) 321 Victoria Thaler SO          2) 320 Valerie Thaler SO          
     3) 319 Brianna Springsteadah SR    4) 313 Kaitlyn Dermen SO          
 12 MOUNT OLIVE                                       9:39.79    9:32.47  
     1) 344 Sara Masukewicz             2) 342 Laura Goodfriend           
     3) 354 Samantha Tavalare SR        4) 343 Marissa Karl JR            
 13 BERNARDS                                          9:37.60    9:44.00  
     1) 18 Laura Quintana JR            2) 16 Kate Gunson                 
     3) 20 Zoe Wojtech JR               4) 19 sydney Rudin                
 14 RANDOLPH                                          9:32.00    9:50.34  
     1) 1581 Samantha Jones 12          2) 511 Margaret Thompson 9        
     3) 512 Liz Wellman 10              4) 507 Carole Harsch 9            
 15 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                 9:30.91    9:55.45  
     1) 550 Shannon McCarthy SR         2) 545 Rachel Christ              
     3) 548 Molly Hellua                4) 547 Courtney Hawley            
 -- COLUMBIA                                          9:17.15        DNF  
     1) 84 Shanika Dessein JR           2) 86 Maya Hinton SO              
     3) 82 Aigner Bobbitt SO            4) 83 Imani Coleman               
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   581 Annie Johnson       SR SHAWNEE                24.95      24.55   3.5  4 
  2   427 Bria Saunders       SO PARSIPPANY             24.71      24.58   3.5  4 
  3   398 Kaitlyn Davis       SR NORTH BRUNSWICK        24.77      24.75   3.5  4 
  4   654 Haisha Bisiolu      FR UNION                  24.93      24.79   3.5  4 
  5   569 Amari Hartsfield    SR SAYREVILLE             25.44      24.95   1.8  3 
  6    87 Whitney Jackson     SR COLUMBIA               25.18      25.25   3.5  4 
  7   425 Niyah Lamar         SR PARSIPPANY             25.34      25.37   1.8  3 
  8   423 Jordan Smith        SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC       25.58      25.41   1.8  3 
  9    38 Andrea Olsen        JR BUENA                  25.27      25.48   3.5  4 
 10   435 Shailah Williams    SR PEMBERTON              25.16      25.49   3.5  4 
 11   641 Kahila Taylor       SR TEANECK                25.22      25.50   3.5  4 
 12   105 Ashley Woodards     SR DELSEA                 25.74      25.57   1.8  3 
 13   337 Marissa Evans       SO MORRIS CATHOLIC        25.82      25.63   1.8  3 
 14   755 Torie Robinson      SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       25.93      25.81   1.3  2 
 15    48 Ciara Alston        SO CARTERET               25.91      25.83   1.3  2 
 16   280 Zhane Valmon        FR MANCHESTER TWP.        25.90      25.92   1.3  2 
 17   172 Dazmonique Carr     SO HADDON HEIGHTS         25.92      25.93   1.3  2 
 18   326 Alexis Harrison     SR MSGR. DONOVAN          26.12      25.97   1.3  2 
 19    53 Courtney Foster     JR CHEROKEE               25.47      25.99   1.8  3 
 20   649 Tyesa Walker        SR TRENTON CENTRAL        25.47      26.01   1.8  3 
 21   422 Tatiyanna Sanders   SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC       25.84      26.13   1.8  3 
 22   362 Alana Herran        FR MOUNT ST DOMINIC       26.37      26.23   2.3  1 
 23   761 Ellie Yepez         SO WOODBRIDGE             25.88      26.30   1.3  2 
 24   328 Marielle Nwana      JR MSGR. DONOVAN          26.25      26.39   2.3  1 
 25   513 Anike Oladeji          RANNEY                 26.51      26.50   2.3  1 
 26   687 Jeanine Gill        SR WARDLAW                26.94      26.71   2.3  1 
 27   229 Denesha Ransome     SO IRVINGTON              25.91      26.93   1.3  2 
 28   109 Shereen Al-Sawwaf   FR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       26.92      27.50   2.3  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   710 Mackenzie Barry     SO W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:38.63   10:18.24  
  2    15 Dana Giordano       SR BERNARDS            10:42.11   10:20.40  
  3    56 Megan Lacy          SR CHEROKEE            10:24.61   10:22.02  
  4   489 Elyssa Gensib       SR PRINCETON           10:48.18   10:26.14  
  5   382 Colette Richter     JR MOUNTAIN LAKES      10:45.17   10:26.59  
  6   201 Kelly Janokowicz    JR HILLSBOROUGH        10:43.25   10:28.35  
  7   722 Caroline Kellner    SR W WIND-PL SOUTH     10:35.00   10:29.80  
  8   688 Dina Iacone         SR WASHINGTON          10:32.64   10:30.57  
  9   715 Abby Seel           JR W MORRIS MENDHAM    10:49.97   10:32.15  
 10    52 Tara Hanley         SR CHATHAM             11:00.31   10:52.94  
 11   683 Clarissa Modde      SO VOORHEES            11:03.95   10:53.20  
 12   442 Meghan Carroll      SR PHILLIPSBURG        10:59.93   10:54.97  
 13   488 Jenna Cody          SR PRINCETON           11:09.94   10:59.46  
 14   448 Kate Leib           12 PINGRY              11:26.77   11:00.52  
 15   195 Sarah Disanza       JR HIGH POINT          10:54.31   11:01.29  
 16   204 Lennon Cooper       JR HOLMDEL             11:11.68   11:02.39  
 17   615 Jillian Smith       JR SOUTHERN            11:08.84   11:04.74  
 18   216 Sarah Chandler         HOPEWELL VALLEY     11:00.07   11:04.81  
 19    32 Marisa Ruskan       JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI    11:01.30   11:05.26  
 20   708 Kristin Miller      SR W MORRIS CENTRAL    11:01.09   11:05.39  
 21     7 Ashley Strysko      JR HOLY ANGELS         11:18.98   11:06.67  
 22   667 Megan Curham        JR VILLA WALSH         11:23.53   11:10.92  
 23   156 Brianne Roche       JR FREEHOLD TWP.       11:13.45   11:18.86  
 24    21 Rachel Belmont      SO BISHOP AHR          11:12.03   11:20.57  
 25   381 Jenny Picot         SR MOUNTAIN LAKES      11:17.92   11:21.25  
 26   634 Allison McCurry        SUSSEX TECH         11:26.30   11:25.25  
 27   291 Brittany Gibson     09 MCNAIR              11:37.72   11:35.00  
 28   665 Heather Sweeney     SR VERONA              11:24.76   11:36.94  
 29   739 Emily Johnson       SO WILDWOOD CATH.      11:54.36   11:51.66  
 30   176 Alicia Pipkin       FR HADDON TOWNSHIP     11:47.32   11:56.61  
 31   516 MaryKate Byrne      SR RED BANK CATH       11:20.20   12:24.78  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LENAPE                                            3:51.50    3:51.43   4 
     1) 267 Carly Pettipaw FR           2) 261 Ana De Las Heras JR        
     3) 260 Allison Cox SO              4) 269 Evann Thompson SR          
  2 COLUMBIA                                          3:51.04    3:52.23   4 
     1) 89 Brittany Padmore SR          2) 90 Kayla Richardson SO         
     3) 84 Shanika Dessein JR           4) 79 Olivia Baker SO             
  3 NEPTUNE                                           3:51.44    3:52.34   4 
     1) 390 Ishamira Swain SR           2) 385 Destiny Boynton SO         
     3) 386 Ann-Marie Buckley SR        4) 391 Ajee Wilson SR             
  4 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   3:53.34    3:52.44   4 
     1) 478 Jordan O'Brien SO           2) 476 Katie McIntyre JR          
     3) 468 Megan Gallagher SR          4) 485 Devin Smith SR             
  5 SPARTA                                            3:52.57    3:53.04   4 
     1) 621 Claire Incantalupo SO       2) 618 Lindsey Cappetta JR        
     3) 620 Claudia DiSomma JR          4) 623 Jen Silvestri SR           
  6 BUENA                                             3:57.00    3:53.32   3 
     1) 41 Casey Sturts JR              2) 39 Emely Ramirez JR            
     3) 38 Andrea Olsen JR              4) 36 Helena Leyrer SR            
  7 RAMAPO                                            3:57.63    3:53.83   3 
     1) 497 Lisa Zimmer SR              2) 494 Jamie Barna SR             
     3) 496 Claire Scavone JR           4) 495 Deann DiLandro SO          
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 3:52.05    3:55.60   4 
     1) 606 Mikaela Hammel SR           2) 603 Carly Burnup SO            
     3) 601 Brianna Angellella SO       4) 614 Michele Simmons SR         
  9 CHEROKEE                                          3:57.18    3:56.07   3 
     1) 63 Jess Wright SR               2) 53 Courtney Foster JR          
     3) 54 Alicia Green SR              4) 58 Elizabeth Montague SO       
 10 DELSEA                                            3:57.86    3:56.44   3 
     1) 101 Celine Mazzi SO             2) 97 Christina Barbaro SO        
     3) 102 Dominique McDuffie SR       4) 105 Ashley Woodards SR         
 11 WOODBRIDGE                                        3:56.47    3:56.72   3 
     1) 761 Ellie Yepez SO              2) 759 Brittany Gasser FR         
     3) 758 Kandace Feliciano JR        4) 757 McKenna Coakley JR         
 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   3:54.14    3:57.79   4 
     1) 595 Aspen McMillan FR           2) 591 Cayla Del Piano SR         
     3) 594 Rochelle McDonald FR        4) 597 Alicia Osley SR            
 13 KINGSWAY                                          3:58.53    3:58.41   3 
     1) 252 Cassie Hagstoz SO           2) 248 Thaila Cooper FR           
     3) 247 Lauren Colquitt SR          4) 251 Kayla Green SR             
 14 HADDONFIELD                                       4:00.61    3:58.41   2 
     1) 180 Emily Carson JR             2) 178 Olivia Blaber JR           
     3) 177 Grace Baccare SO            4) 179 Carly Bonnet FR            
 15 MOUNT OLIVE                                       3:59.55    3:58.48   3 
     1) 347 Keturah Orji SO             2) 355 Alicia Warren SO           
     3) 348 Micaela Poggi FR            4) 345 Ingrid Nimoh SR            
 16 FRANKLIN                                          3:55.98    3:59.49   4 
     1) 147 Opeyemi Osuntuyi SR         2) 148 Jazmyn Williams SR         
     3) 146 Taylor Dey JR               4) 145 Danielle Delgado SO        
 17 SHAWNEE                                           3:59.96    4:00.67   3 
     1) 581 Annie Johnson SR            2) 584 Kristen Niedrach SR        
     3) 579 Julia DeSpirito SO          4) 580 Julie Duncan FR            
 18 CAMDEN                                            4:00.27    4:01.61   2 
     1) 46 Chanellle Perry SO           2) 47 Keisha Williams FR          
     3) 42 Annzoley Arroyo FR           4) 44 Shalonda Forrest SO         
 19 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               4:00.48    4:02.14   2 
     1) 714 Laura Papili JR             2) 713 Audrey O'Neill FR          
     3) 716 Skye Tonnesen JR            4) 711 Cali Heffernan SO          
 20 RIVER DELL                                        4:02.38    4:02.78   2 
     1) 537 Melissa Gibbons JR          2) 539 Sam Schleiger JR           
     3) 540 Jamie Woods JR              4) 536 Paige Fernandez JR         
 21 METUCHEN                                          4:06.35    4:04.38   2 
     1) 304 Kristina Smiling JR         2) 302 Missy Nicholls JR          
     3) 299 Gabby Jordan SO             4) 303 Mackenzie Revano SO        
 22 PINGRY                                            4:09.26    4:06.35   1 
     1) 443 Ruthie Advokat 9            2) 449 Emily McCORMICK 12         
     3) 445 Erin Butrico 10             4) 452 Vineeta Reddy 10           
 23 MOUNTAIN LAKES                                    4:06.10    4:06.65   2 
     1) 380 Aleeza Grodofsky JR         2) 377 Kristen Burnham JR         
     3) 378 Parker Caton JR             4) 384 Brannagh Walker JR         
 24 NOTRE DAME                                        4:10.66    4:06.68   1 
     1) 411 Abby Prime SO               2) 412 Kelly Reager JR            
     3) 409 Sabrina Alexander SO        4) 413 Vanessa Romulus SO         
 25 HOLY SPIRIT                                       4:04.75    4:07.82   2 
     1) 213 Nadia Jarvis SR             2) 214 Alexis McDuell JR          
     3) 211 Kelly Forys SR              4) 210 Bridget Flynn SO           
 26 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD                                4:10.21    4:07.85   1 
     1) 560 Sarah Sisk SR               2) 554 Leandra Boney SR           
     3) 557 Hannah Johnson FR           4) 559 Cecilia Sabbers SR         
 27 VILLA WALSH                                       4:12.15    4:13.76   1 
     1) 676 Gabby West JR               2) 671 Kelly Larkin SO            
     3) 675 Emily Vincent SO            4) 674 Sophia Robertson-Lavalle SR
 28 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                4:18.65    4:17.42   1 
     1) 163 Alexandra Benoit SO         2) 165 Dana Klein SO              
     3) 164 Madison Campbell SR         4) 166 Sabrina Kogut SO           
 -- MOUNT SAINT MARY                                  4:08.57        DNF   1 
     1) 374 Kristen Ulrich SR           2) 372 Nicole Rojas SO            
     3) 373 Amanda Sovany JR            4) 375 Amanda Williams JR         
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   617 Chelsea Vaughan     SR SOUTHERN            12-06.00   12-00.00  
  2   202 Marlena Sabatino    SO HILLSBOROUGH        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  3   680 Erin Knabe          SR VOORHEES            11-06.00   11-06.00  
  4   203 Emily Shipley       SR HILLSBOROUGH        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5   590 Lindsay Carbone     SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5   275 Carolyn Edler       SR MAHWAH              11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5   277 Tracey Masterson    SR MAINLAND             9-06.00   11-00.00  
  8   589 Abby Nolte          SR SOMERVILLE          11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9   332 Madeline Davidian   SO MONTGOMERY          10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10   493 Catherine Rozalski  SO QUEEN OF PEACE       9-06.00   10-06.00  
 10   446 Angel Fluet         10 PINGRY              11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10    75 Christina Kursewic  11 CLEARVIEW           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10   287 Nicole Macco         9 MATAWAN             10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10   331 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor  10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10-06.00   10-06.00  
 15   218 Monet Masters       SR HOWELL              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15   335 Alexandra Elder     JR MOORESTOWN          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15   274 Tess Ehrlich        SR LIVINGSTON          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 15   690 Miranda Roberts     SR WASHINGTON          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15   650 Emily Waldron       SO TRITON              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15   532 Mimi DeVita         11 RIDGEWOOD           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15   602 Samantha Burns      JR SOUTHERN            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 15   187 Amanda Kleinmann    SR HAMILTON WEST       10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15   271 Kari Murnane        SO LENAPE VALLEY        9-06.00   10-00.00  
 --     1 Alexandra Eckert    SR HOLY ANGELS          8-06.00         NH  
 --   173 Annelise Gambardel  SR HADDON HEIGHTS       9-06.00         NH  
 --   481 Nicole Sarao        SO POPE JOHN XXIII      8-06.00         NH  
 --    74 Amanda Hall         SR CLAYTON              9-00.00         NH  
 --   131 Nicole Piccinich    JR EMERSON             10-06.00         NH  
 --   325 Claudia Dabrowski   SO MSGR. DONOVAN       10-03.00         NH  
 --   170 Miranda Broussard   JR GLOUCESTER CATH.     9-00.00         NH  
 --   370 Victoria Lang       FR MOUNT SAINT MARY     9-00.00         NH  
 --   480 Katlyn Rymarzow     FR POPE JOHN XXIII      9-06.00         NH  
 --     6 Alexandra Siegel    SR HOLY ANGELS          8-06.00         NH  
 --   705 Claudia Theriault   JR WEST DEPTFORD        9-06.00         NH  
 --   357 Kimberly DeLuca     SO MOUNT ST DOMINIC     8-06.00         NH  
 --   197 Brittany Papa       SR HIGH POINT          10-00.00         NH  
 --    99 Lexi Brown          JR DELSEA               9-06.00         NH  
 --   588 Kate Hieber         SO SOMERVILLE           9-06.00         NH  
 --   498 Julia Bogaenko      JR RAMSEY               9-06.00         NH  
 --   686 Tiffany Tencza      JR WALLINGTON          10-06.00         NH  
 --   465 Elissa Dikun        JR PT PLEASANT BORO    10-00.00         NH  
 --   625 Shannon McGowan     SR STERLING             9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   648 Robin Perkins          TRENTON CATHOLIC     5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2   149 Kyaira Wright-Harm  SR FRANKLIN             5-06.00    5-08.00  
  3   704 Megan Kirschling    JR WEST DEPTFORD        5-10.50    5-08.00  
  4   721 Paige Brown         JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      5-02.00    5-06.00  
  5   542 Noel Jancewicz      JR ROBBINSVILLE         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  6   418 Oksana Sokolova     SO OLD BRIDGE           5-02.00    5-06.00  
  7    94 Shekinah Lightfoot  12 CUMBERLAND           5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8   243 Keyanna Harris      12 KENT PLACE           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8   141 Brionna Singleton      NEWARK TECH          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10   646 Elly Wardle         SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10   413 Vanessa Romulus     SO NOTRE DAME           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10   278 Michaela Read       SR MANASQUAN            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 13   431 Breaisha Morton     SO PASSAIC TECH         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13    64 Chelsea Campbell    SO CHERRY HILL EAST     5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13   749 Gabrielle Bennent   FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13   120 Katherine Hamlet    SR EASTERN              5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13   577 Hassana Smith       SR SHABAZZ              5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13    49 Gladys Njoku        SR CEDAR GROVE          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13   181 Erica Herrmann      SR HADDONFIELD          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13   338 Claire Johnson      FR MORRIS CATHOLIC      5-00.00    5-02.00  
 13    96 Sara Gardner        10 DELAWARE VALLEY      5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13   188 Alexa Perkins       JR HANOVER PARK         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13   196 Yvette Gramignano   JR HIGH POINT           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 24   626 Daria Chadwick      SR SUMMIT               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 24   290 Fallon Quigley      SO MATER DEI            4-10.00    5-00.00  
 24   125 Bethany Van Eck     11 EAST. CHRISTIAN      5-02.00    5-00.00  
 24   310 Lindsey Weil        SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH     5-02.00    5-00.00  
 24   272 Elaina White        12 LEONIA               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 24   706 Kendall Ballotti    SO W MORRIS CENTRAL     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 --   106 Kerianne Conner     JR DUMONT               5-02.00         NH  
 --   560 Sarah Sisk          SR ST DOMINIC ACAD      5-00.00         NH  
 --    26 Kelly Quinn         JR BISHOP EUSTACE       5-00.00         NH  
 --   492 Natalie Negroni     FR QUEEN OF PEACE       5-00.00         NH  
 --   219 Anna Meh Feindt     12 HUNTERDON CENT       5-00.00         NH  
 --    57 Clarice Metzger     SO CHEROKEE             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   347 Keturah Orji        SO MOUNT OLILVE        19-03.50   19-03.50   NWI 
  2   756 Cidae'a Woods       SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    18-10.00   18-09.75   NWI 
  3   180 Emily Carson        JR HADDONFIELD         18-04.00   18-06.25   NWI 
  4   100 Sabrina Burrell     SO DELSEA              17-08.75   18-02.50   NWI 
  5   149 Kyaira Wright-Harm  SR FRANKLIN            18-04.00   17-10.25   NWI 
  6   726 Patrycja Dziekonsk  SO W, WIND PL NORTH    17-06.50   17-09.50   NWI 
  7   169 Asia Pendleton         GLASSBORO           17-06.75   17-07.00   NWI 
  8   228 Dashana Ransome     SR IRVINGTON           17-11.00   17-06.50   NWI 
  9   422 Tatiyanna Sanders   SO PARAMUS CATHOLIC    18-06.00   17-05.25   NWI 
  9   660 Jada Jones          JR UNION               17-05.00   17-05.25   NWI 
 11    90 Kayla Richardson    SO COLUMBIA            17-11.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 11   610 Dana Ohlson         SR SOUTHERN            18-03.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 13   662 Morgan McLaughlin   SR UNION CATHOLIC      17-02.50   17-03.75   NWI 
 13   306 Yvonne Wolef        SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP     16-11.25   17-03.75   NWI 
 15   767 Alexa DiGregorio    SO WOODSTOWN           17-11.50   17-02.25   NWI 
 16    93 Regine Hunter       JR CRANFORD            16-11.50   17-01.75   NWI 
 16   701 Amenza Uhunwango    SR WEEQUAHIC           18-05.50   17-01.75   NWI 
 18   307 Nicole Ras          JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH    17-04.00   17-00.25   NWI 
 19     2 Amanda Fields       JR HOLY ANGELS         17-01.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 19   430 Brianna Setnitzky   SR PASCACK HILLS       16-10.25   16-10.00   NWI 
 21   752 Brianna McGrath     JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    17-05.25   16-09.75   NWI 
 22   586 Hannah Barreca      SR SHORE               17-01.25   16-07.25   NWI 
 23   305 Bobbi Spiegel       JR METUCHEN            17-01.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 24   531 Courtney Wu         JR RIDGE               16-11.25   16-05.25   NWI 
 25   327 Carly Lebel         SR MSGR. DONOVAN       17-01.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 26   747 Jassina Surles      SR WILLIAMSTOWN        17-01.75   16-01.25   NWI 
 27   544 Melissa Sporer      JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    16-00.50   15-08.75   NWI 
 28   464 Charlie Hesse       JR PT PLEASANT BEAC    17-05.50   15-08.00   NWI 
 29   394 Flannery James      SO NEWARK ACADEMY      16-08.75   15-07.75   NWI 
 30    26 Kelly Quinn         JR BISHOP EUSTACE      16-04.00   15-06.25   NWI 
 31   643 Bre'shae Pierce     JR TIMBER CREEK        17-02.75   15-06.00   NWI 
 32   329 Katie Weeks         SO MSGR. DONOVAN       16-11.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 33   351 Gentrix Shanga      SR MOUNT OLILVE        16-11.50   15-03.50   NWI 
 34   360 Alana Frederique    FR MOUNT ST DOMINIC    15-09.50   15-02.75   NWI 
 35    39 Emely Ramirez       JR BUENA               16-07.25   14-08.75   NWI 
 36   668 Tess Feury          SO VILLA WALSH         15-06.75   14-05.75   NWI 
 37   447 Molly Kandarian     11 PINGRY              14-09.25   14-03.75   NWI 
 --   168 Zenee Gadson           GLASSBORO           17-04.50         ND   NWI 
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   347 Keturah Orji        SO MOUNT OLILVE        39-03.50   41-00.75   NWI 
  2   133 Iana Amsterdam         NEWARK TECH         39-00.50   40-00.50   NWI 
  3   276 Gena Pickett        JR MAHWAH              38-08.00   39-08.75   NWI 
  4   270 Shaya Wilkerson     SR LENAPE              38-11.50   39-07.25   NWI 
  5   333 Adefunke Sonaike    SR MONTGOMERY          39-05.75   39-01.50   NWI 
  6    93 Regine Hunter       JR CRANFORD            37-02.75   38-05.75   NWI 
  7   491 Bryell Wheeler      SR PRINCETON           39-02.50   38-01.00   NWI 
  8   283 Gaynelle Boham      11 MATAWAN             38-10.50   37-10.25   NWI 
  9   521 Brianne Reed        SR RED BANK CATH       38-01.00   37-07.75   NWI 
 10    92 Bryanna Grant       JR CRANFORD            37-10.25   37-05.00   NWI 
 11    90 Kayla Richardson    SO COLUMBIA            38-01.75   37-00.75   NWI 
 12     2 Amanda Fields       JR HOLY ANGELS         37-09.75   36-11.75   NWI 
 13   613 Samantha Rodriguez  SR SOUTHERN            38-10.50   36-09.50   NWI 
 14   721 Paige Brown         JR W WIND-PL SOUTH     36-09.75   36-09.00   NWI 
 15   767 Alexa DiGregorio    SO WOODSTOWN           37-06.50   36-06.50   NWI 
 16   740 Caleah Allen        SR WILLIAMSTOWN        38-00.25   36-05.75   NWI 
 17   673 Grace Penders       FR VILLA WALSH         35-04.00   36-05.50   NWI 
 18   645 Courteny Paciulli   SR TOMS RIVER EAST     37-09.75   36-02.00   NWI 
 19     9 Anne Lee            JR ALLENTOWN           36-10.75   36-01.50   NWI 
 20   256 Rebecca Tooker      JR KITTATINNY          36-07.00   36-00.00   NWI 
 21   531 Courtney Wu         JR RIDGE               36-00.75   35-11.50   NWI 
 22   141 Brionna Singleton      NEWARK TECH         36-04.00   35-10.50   NWI 
 22   490 Madeline Lea        SR PRINCETON           37-00.00   35-10.50   NWI 
 24   143 Sarah Kelley        JR EWING               35-02.50   35-06.50   NWI 
 25   415 Adrienne Williams   SR NOTRE DAME          36-11.50   35-04.75   NWI 
 25   194 Rayn Moses          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT    36-01.75   35-04.75   NWI 
 27   154 Deanna Johnson      JR FREEHOLD TWP.       36-05.75   35-04.00   NWI 
 28    58 Elizabeth Montague  SO CHEROKEE            36-02.75   35-03.50   NWI 
 29   470 Alana Hitscherich   SO POPE JOHN XXIII     35-09.00   35-01.00   NWI 
 30   306 Yvonne Wolef        SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP     36-08.25   35-00.75   NWI 
 31    77 Julia Petruch       JR COLTS NECK          37-10.50   34-11.00   NWI 
 32   139 Sabratina Rojas        NEWARK TECH         36-06.50   34-08.75   NWI 
 33   421 Rosie Menyhart      FR PARAMUS CATHOLIC    34-00.50   34-03.25   NWI 
 34   567 Leah Dimartini         ST. ROSE            32-11.00   31-10.25   NWI 
 --   701 Amenza Uhunwango    SR WEEQUAHIC           36-06.00         ND   NWI 
 --   477 Dina Naphor         SO POPE JOHN XXIII     34-03.50         ND   NWI 
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   223 Theresa Picciallo   SR IMMACULATE HEART    41-07.50   45-08.75  
  2   340 Tatiana Johnson     SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD    43-05.25   45-00.50  
  3   238 Carrie Wasdyke      JR JEFFERSON           40-08.75   43-08.75  
  4   309 Tiffany Okieme      SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH    42-04.00   43-07.75  
  5    62 Jess Woodard        JR CHEROKEE            46-02.00   43-06.00  
  6    10 Brianna Young       JR BARNEGAT            38-00.50   40-11.50  
  7   562 Andrea McKenna      SR ST JOHN VIANNEY     39-03.50   39-08.00  
  8   693 Alicia Hester       SO WAYNE VALLEY        36-10.00   38-00.25  
  9   279 Chandler Copeland   JR MANCHESTER TWP.     38-10.00   37-11.75  
 10   459 Tashana Hill           PLAINFIELD          36-04.00   37-06.50  
 10   239 Jada Phillips       JR JFKENNEDY ISELIN    38-05.50   37-06.50  
 10   142 Essence Underwood      NEWARK TECH         36-04.50   37-06.50  
 13   598 Danielle Padovano   JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     36-10.00   37-04.50  
 13   257 Julie Kerber        SR LAKEWOOD            40-03.50   37-04.50  
 15   329 Katie Weeks         SO MSGR. DONOVAN       35-06.00   36-11.00  
 16   192 Irene Cedano        11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT    37-03.00   36-10.00  
 17    29 Alicia Carthan         BORDENTOWN          37-03.75   36-08.00  
 18   200 Dana Obst           SR HIGHTSTOWN          36-00.75   36-06.00  
 19   403 Danielle Bach       SR NO. HIGHLANDS       37-09.50   36-00.00  
 20   205 Amanda Hall         SR HOLMDEL             37-01.25   35-09.25  
 21   322 Ashli Weems         JR MILLVILLE           36-05.00   35-09.00  
 22   366 Sarah Talmadge      SR MOUNT ST DOMINIC    37-11.00   35-07.50  
 22   552 Val Considine       SR RUTHERFORD          36-01.50   35-07.50  
 24   237 Brittany Barilla       JACKSON MEMORIAL    36-03.00   35-07.25  
 25    28 Alicia Bailey       FR BOONTON             35-10.50   35-02.00  
 26   258 Asia Dowers         JR LAWRENCE            37-02.00   35-00.75  
 27   324 Dana Carbone        SO MSGR. DONOVAN       33-05.25   34-06.00  
 28   719 Chinwe Igwe         JR WEST ORANGE         36-10.00   34-05.00  
 29   341 Halia Rosemond      FR MORRISTOWN-BEARD    34-08.25   34-01.00  
 30   541 Rachael Boyd           RIVERSIDE           34-05.50   34-00.25  
 31   174 Ayanna Wright       FR HADDON HEIGHTS      35-07.50   33-06.50  
 32   479 Braelyn Perez       SO POPE JOHN XXIII     34-01.50   33-04.50  
 33   543 Adia Lebetter       FR ROSELLE CATHOLIC    35-02.50   33-01.50  
 34   647 Stacey Labissiere      TRENTON CATHOLIC    32-07.00   32-07.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    62 Jess Woodard        JR CHEROKEE              141-10     151-10  
  2   182 Katie Johnston      SR HADDONFIELD           131-08     134-03  
  3   322 Ashli Weems         JR MILLVILLE             128-03     125-06  
  4   527 Rae Conklin         SR RIDGE                 119-09     124-09  
  5    10 Brianna Young       JR BARNEGAT              128-05     124-07  
  6   199 Aziza Ahmed         SR HIGHTSTOWN            132-00     123-09  
  7   341 Halia Rosemond      FR MORRISTOWN-BEARD      119-02     119-04  
  8    40 Chyna Saunders      SR BUENA                 115-00     118-05  
  9   417 Selene Nelson       JR OLD BRIDGE            119-04     118-03  
 10   336 Kelly Hopkins       SO MOORESTOWN            113-07     118-02  
 11   598 Danielle Padovano   JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK       118-09     115-05  
 12   340 Tatiana Johnson     SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD      122-09     114-07  
 13   570 Cheyenne Lutek      12 SCHALICK              124-07     114-00  
 14   692 Stephanie Easse     JR WAYNE VALLEY          114-04     113-11  
 15   487 Michelle Bazile     SO PRINCETON             117-11     113-01  
 16   709 Carli Thurber       JR W MORRIS CENTRAL      110-09     107-10  
 17   510 Lisbeth Lopez       12 RANDOLPH              113-05     107-09  
 18   429 Emily Muniz         SR PARSIPPANY HILLS      125-01     107-05  
 19   573 Jessica Williams    11 SCHALICK              108-07     107-02  
 20   720 Amanda Marcelin     JR WEST ORANGE           112-09     105-03  
 21    76 Allie Doyle         SR COLTS NECK            116-11     104-07  
 22   562 Andrea McKenna      SR ST JOHN VIANNEY       103-06     104-02  
 23    22 Bernadette Malagra  FR BISHOP AHR            102-06     102-10  
 24   189 Trisha Pierson      SR HANOVER PARK          118-04     100-11  
 25   130 Cheyenne Bellerand  SO EMERSON               114-07     100-06  
 26   486 Madison Zavoda      JR POPE JOHN XXIII       103-08     100-05  
 26   238 Carrie Wasdyke      JR JEFFERSON             116-00     100-05  
 28   104 Casey Schaffer      JR DELSEA                109-07      99-10  
 29   162 Stevie Diedel       JR GATEWAY                99-00      96-09  
 30   541 Rachael Boyd           RIVERSIDE              96-04      95-09  
 31   647 Stacey Labissiere      TRENTON CATHOLIC       91-04      95-00  
 32    28 Alicia Bailey       FR BOONTON                99-04      94-01  
 33   171 Essie Hayward       JR GLOUCESTER CATH.       94-10      92-02  
 34   689 Paige Palladino     SR WASHINGTON            112-04      91-05  
 34   366 Sarah Talmadge      SR MOUNT ST DOMINIC       98-09      91-05  
 36   396 Jaimie Sheppard     JR NEWARK ACADEMY         99-07      87-07  
 37   224 Stephanie Sopelsa   JR IMMACULATE HEART      100-10      86-06  
 38   395 Jasmine Jett        JR NEWARK ACADEMY         90-10      83-11  
 39   473 Nicole Kelso        SR POPE JOHN XXIII        99-03      77-09  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   160 Shauntierah Dougla  SR GARFIELD              143-01     150-03  
  2   677 Maria Jimmenez      12 VINELAND              137-10     143-09  
  3   182 Katie Johnston      SR HADDONFIELD           152-09     138-02  
  4   424 Becca Skovira       12 PARK RIDGE            130-00     131-04  
  5   737 Lauren O'Connor     SR WHIPPANY              133-05     127-09  
  6    30 Kelly Yanucil          BORDENTOWN            136-05     121-08  
  7    12 Hope YI             12 BERGEN CTY VT         110-08     121-00  
  8   509 Solveig Loeken      12 RANDOLPH              127-10     120-07  
  9   624 Shannon Gilligan    SR STERLING              114-08     116-05  
 10   575 Samantha Renfree    JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA      125-02     115-07  
 11    50 Erica O'Hagan       JR CEDAR GROVE           118-00     115-06  
 12   322 Ashli Weems         JR MILLVILLE             116-03     115-03  
 13   401 Amy Suttmeier       SO NORTH HUNTERDON       119-10     114-11  
 14   245 Nicolette Burns     JR KINGSWAY              119-01     113-10  
 15   571 Val Orth            12 SCHALICK              116-01     112-11  
 16    98 Jeanne Berry        SR DELSEA                125-07     112-06  
 17   107 Gina Yannette       JR DUMONT                117-09     112-04  
 18   691 Amy Park            SR WATCHUNG HILLS        113-02     111-06  
 19   718 Illissa Blackshear  JR WEST ORANGE           116-10     110-11  
 20     5 Lisa Sesink-Clee    JR HOLY ANGELS           112-07     109-08  
 21   116 Kelsey McDonald     SO EAST BRUNSWICK        110-06     108-09  
 22   284 Karen David         11 MATAWAN               117-07     108-05  
 23    73 Morgan Durham       SR CLAYTON               115-11     108-00  
 24   161 Melanie Odatalla    SR GARFIELD              113-05     107-00  
 25   587 Rebecca Carra       SO SOMERVILLE            115-00     106-10  
 26   212 Emily Higbee        JR HOLY SPIRIT           129-02     106-07  
 27   462 Shatina Squair      JR PLEASANTVILLE         122-06     106-06  
 28   514 Jessica Helmstette  JR RARITAN               125-03     105-04  
 29   433 Tiaja Harrold       SR PAULSBORO             112-07     103-08  
 30   486 Madison Zavoda      JR POPE JOHN XXIII       106-08     103-00  
 31   129 Adalys Lopez        SO EGG HARBOR            114-11     102-11  
 32   517 Kate Davin          SO RED BANK CATH         101-02      99-11  
 33   207 Colleen Howard      SR HOLY CROSS            105-10      98-11  
 34   566 Aiyeola Aiyenigba      ST. ROSE              116-05      98-07  
 35    66 Faith Blamon        SR CINNAMINSON           110-08      98-00  
 36   416 Jenna Schwenk       JR OAK KNOLL             114-00      94-04  
 37   396 Jaimie Sheppard     JR NEWARK ACADEMY        103-11      94-02  
 38   483 Morgan Schiknis     SO POPE JOHN XXIII       104-02      90-00  
 39   288 Laura Catanzaro     SR MATER DEI              98-01      80-08  


Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1429 Jermaine Collier       TRENTON CENTRAL        52.77      52.35   4 
  2  1033 Jonathan Petit-Hom  JR LINDEN                 53.24      52.83   4 
  3   912 Evan Johnson        SR EWING                  53.82      54.02   4 
  4  1297 Kyle Holder         SR RANDOLPH               53.53      54.09   4 
  5  1431 Brandon Hill           TRENTON CENTRAL        54.97      54.09   4 
  6  1445 Jeph Olali          11 UNION                  55.28      54.76   3 
  7  1073 Mezie Emelle        SR MONROE                 55.50      54.80   3 
  8   944 Chris Guerrero      SR GOV. LIVINGSTON        54.37      55.02   4 
  9   789 TJ Denblyker        SR CENTRAL REGIONAL       55.15      55.23   4 
 10   855 Jules Hislop        JR DELBARTON              56.08      55.73   2 
 11   830 Matt Rodio          SR CHRISTIAN BROS         55.30      55.81   3 
 12  1089 Joe Messick         SR MONTGOMERY             55.45      55.94   3 
 13   993 Dylan Capwell       JR HOPATCONG              56.24      56.05   2 
 14  1159 Brandon Gregory     SR NV OLD TAPPAN          54.45      56.06   4 
 15  1401 Jaashir Morris      SO JOHN P STEVENS         55.74      56.19   2 
 16  1148 Javier Montalvo     SR NV-DEMAREST            55.54      56.21   3 
 17  1498 Karl Cajuste        JR WEST ORANGE            55.70      56.57   3 
 18   824 Zack McDermott      JR CHRISTIAN BROS         57.11      56.90   1 
 19  1566 Sean Porteous       12 WOOD-RIDGE             57.05      57.20   1 
 20  1140 Stephen Teques      JR NO. BURLINGTON         55.74      57.64   2 
 21   859 Marcus Williams     SR DELSEA                 55.52      57.80   3 
 22  1456 Taylor McLaughlin   FR UNION CATHOLIC         56.57      57.89   2 
 23  1357 Joe McNulty         JR ST JOSEPH-METUCH       56.99      58.03   2 
 24  1121 Adam Coyle          11 NEW EGYPT              57.78      58.68   1 
 25   994 Matt Galiano-Willi  SR HOPEWELL VALLEY        55.70      58.81   3 
 26  1284 Kevin Momnohin      SO QUEEN OF PEACE         58.44      59.14   1 
 27  1230 Sam Maniglia        SR PENNS GROVE            55.78      59.18   2 
 28  1330 Mike Cianci         SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC     1:01.25    1:02.16   1 
 29  1081 David Kabrt         11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER     1:00.14    1:02.91   1 
 30  1540 Antonino Piro       SR WILDWOOD CATH.       1:01.44    1:04.75   1 
 31  1425 Alvin Suah             TRENTON CATHOLIC     1:02.44    1:07.37   1 
 --   880 Chris Crawford      SR DUNELLEN               56.08         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 OAKCREST                                            41.80      42.09   2 
     1) 1178 Fabian Santiago SR         2) 1175 Reginald Morton SR        
     3) 1170 Darnell Charles SR         4) 1168 Stephen Adkisson SR       
  2 MORRIS HILLS                                        42.67      42.80   2 
     1) 1097 Chris Castillo SR          2) 1102 Greg Leeper JR            
     3) 1103 Adrian Samsel SR           4) 1104 Miquuel Sanchez           
  3 WEST ORANGE                                         42.33      42.98   2 
     1) 1502 Anfernee LaRue SR          2) 1496 Franklin Adams            
     3) 1498 Karl Cajuste JR            4) 1505 Dexter Valley SR          
  4 WASHINGTON                                          42.90      43.00   2 
     1) 1469 drew balkenhol JR          2) 1475 andrew oneil SO           
     3) 1468 arthur ashton SR           4) 1474 mike lobban SR            
  5 CHERRY HILL EAST                                    42.56      43.03   2 
     1) 803 Matt Frazier                2) 800 Kevin Barry JR             
     3) 805 Brad Krell SR               4) 809 Brian Regan SR             
  6 CAMDEN                                              43.27      43.05   1 
     1) 781 Dae'Shon Davis              2) 785 Jaquay Watt                
     3) 784 Nigel Sanchez               4) 783 Tahshon Reese SR           
  7 WILLINGBORO                                         42.80      43.15   2 
     1) 1544 Marlon Bryan SR            2) 1546 Emmanuel Odulang          
     3) 1545 Jaylen Davis               4) 1548 Isaac Williams SR         
  8 PENNSAUKEN                                          42.60      43.28   2 
     1) 1235 Joshua Heath               2) 1236 Tyrok Thomas              
     3) 1233 Marlin Finley              4) 1238 Amar Williams             
  9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                    43.24      43.64   1 
     1) 1551 Robert Douglas             2) 1554 Billy Johnson             
     3) 1556 Mark Moarmon               4) 1555 JoNeil Lowe               
 10 SETON HALL                                          42.95      43.66   1 
     1) 1373 Peter Okoh 12              2) 1370 Clay Austin 11            
     3) 1374 Kevin Taylor               4) 1369 Michael Aman              
 11 HAMILTON NORTH                                      43.14      44.21   1 
     1) 967 Jermaine Griffith JR        2) 971 Ayoub Kamora               
     3) 965 Vicco Beddell               4) 970 Arthur Johnson             
 -- SAYREVILLE                                          43.00        DNF   1 
     1) 1365 Taju Ishola                2) 1367 Delon Stevenson           
     3) 1366 Dan Saxon                  4) 1363 Emeka Eze SR              
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1178 Fabian Santiago     SR OAKCREST               11.06      10.65q  3.8  3 
  2   809 Brian Regan         SR CHERRY HILL EAST       10.90      10.74q  1.7  4 
  3   886 Donald Urschel      SR EAST BRUNSWICK         10.93      10.78q  1.5  2 
  4  1182 Mike Andre          SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP         11.23      10.79q  2.1  1 
  5   953 DeAndre Jennings    SR HACKENSACK             10.89      10.79q  3.8  3 
  6  1525 Tyrone Parker       JR W, WIND PL NORTH       10.91      10.79q  3.8  3 
  7  1433 Renard Howell          TRENTON CENTRAL        10.83      10.86q  2.1  1 
  8  1415 Jamaad Muse         SO TIMBER CREEK           11.34      10.86q  3.8  3 
  9  1382 Timoy Malcolm       SR SNYDER                 11.49      10.92   2.1  1 
 10  1170 Darnell Charles     SR OAKCREST               11.25      10.93   2.1  1 
 11  1335 Mike Marcano        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       11.27      10.94   1.7  4 
 12   851 Anthony Cioffi      JR JONATHAN DAYTON        10.86      10.96   1.5  2 
 13  1175 Reginald Morton     SR OAKCREST               11.50      10.99   1.5  2 
 14   779 Andrew Chery        JR BURLINGTON TWP.        11.51      11.00   3.8  3 
 15  1481 Sharod Selph        SR WEEQUAHIC              11.00      11.01   2.1  1 
 16  1273 Raul Green          JR POPE JOHN XXIII        11.07      11.06   1.7  4 
 17  1344 Elijah Smith        JR ST JOHN VIANNEY        11.27      11.09   3.8  3 
 18   959 Kashif Miller       SO HADDON HEIGHTS         11.02      11.09   1.5  2 
 19   898 Curtis Fitzpatrick  JR EGG HARBOR             10.91      11.10   1.7  4 
 20  1040 Saeed Blacknall     SO MANALAPAN              11.18      11.11   1.5  2 
 21  1396 Kevin Barreau       JR SOUTHERN               11.13      11.12   3.8  3 
 22   949 Mike Murphy         JR GOV. LIVINGSTON        11.26      11.17   1.5  2 
 23  1373 Peter Okoh          12 SETON HALL             11.13      11.17   1.7  4 
 24  1136 Dexter Anderson     SR NORTH PLAINFIELD       11.71      11.23   3.8  3 
 25  1097 Chris Castillo      SR MORRIS HILLS           11.40      11.35   1.5  2 
 26  1284 Kevin Momnohin      SO QUEEN OF PEACE         11.53      11.40   1.7  4 
 27   958 Kenny Lewis         FR HADDON HEIGHTS         11.41      11.50   2.1  1 
 28  1048 Christopher Delane  SR MATER DEI              11.90      11.73   1.5  2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1178 Fabian Santiago     SR OAKCREST               10.65      10.59   1.2 
  2  1182 Mike Andre          SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP         10.79      10.74   1.2 
  3   809 Brian Regan         SR CHERRY HILL EAST       10.74      10.76   1.2 
  4   953 DeAndre Jennings    SR HACKENSACK             10.79      10.81   1.2 
  5  1525 Tyrone Parker       JR W, WIND PL NORTH       10.79      10.84   1.2 
  6  1433 Renard Howell          TRENTON CENTRAL        10.86      10.85   1.2 
  7   886 Donald Urschel      SR EAST BRUNSWICK         10.78      10.86   1.2 
  8  1415 Jamaad Muse         SO TIMBER CREEK           10.86      10.87   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9  1382 Timoy Malcolm       SR SNYDER                 10.92                  
 10  1170 Darnell Charles     SR OAKCREST               10.93                  
 11  1335 Mike Marcano        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       10.94                  
 12   851 Anthony Cioffi      JR JONATHAN DAYTON        10.96                  
 13  1175 Reginald Morton     SR OAKCREST               10.99                  
 14   779 Andrew Chery        JR BURLINGTON TWP.        11.00                  
 15  1481 Sharod Selph        SR WEEQUAHIC              11.01                  
 16  1273 Raul Green          JR POPE JOHN XXIII        11.06                  
 17  1344 Elijah Smith        JR ST JOHN VIANNEY        11.09                  
 18   959 Kashif Miller       SO HADDON HEIGHTS         11.09                  
 19   898 Curtis Fitzpatrick  JR EGG HARBOR             11.10                  
 20  1040 Saeed Blacknall     SO MANALAPAN              11.11                  
 21  1396 Kevin Barreau       JR SOUTHERN               11.12                  
 22   949 Mike Murphy         JR GOV. LIVINGSTON        11.17                  
 23  1373 Peter Okoh          12 SETON HALL             11.17                  
 24  1136 Dexter Anderson     SR NORTH PLAINFIELD       11.23                  
 25  1097 Chris Castillo      SR MORRIS HILLS           11.35                  
 26  1284 Kevin Momnohin      SO QUEEN OF PEACE         11.40                  
 27   958 Kenny Lewis         FR HADDON HEIGHTS         11.50                  
 28  1048 Christopher Delane  SR MATER DEI              11.73                  
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1548 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO            14.10      13.93q  2.5  3 
  2  1429 Jermaine Collier       TRENTON CENTRAL        14.05      13.99q  1.0  2 
  3  1286 Jamel Bolden-Presl  SR RAHWAY                 13.92      14.11q  1.8  1 
  4  1416 Kevin Potter        SR TIMBER CREEK           14.57      14.38q  3.3  5 
  5  1041 Jason Dijols        SR MANALAPAN              14.86      14.40q  1.8  1 
  6  1498 Karl Cajuste        JR WEST ORANGE            14.68      14.59q  1.6  4 
  7   855 Jules Hislop        JR DELBARTON              15.03      14.65q  1.8  1 
  8  1031 Robert Jean-Pierre  SR LAWRENCE               15.00      14.67q  1.0  2 
  9  1544 Marlon Bryan        SR WILLINGBORO            14.83      14.71   1.8  1 
 10   899 Steven Morgan       JR EGG HARBOR             14.74      14.81   2.5  3 
 11  1410 Josh Gray           SR TIMBER CREEK           14.53      14.84   1.6  4 
 12   774 Steven Taste        SR BLOOMFIELD             15.17      14.85   1.6  4 
 13   906 Deron Jennings         NEWARK TECH            14.75      15.05   1.0  2 
 14   973 Lawrence Pittman    SR HAMILTON NORTH         15.02      15.05   1.8  1 
 15  1485 Mark Van Teyens     SR WEST MILFORD           15.08      15.06   1.0  2 
 16  1472 larry floyd         SR WASHINGTON             15.59      15.07   1.8  1 
 17   896 Wilfred Asamoah     JR EDISON                 15.26      15.07   3.3  5 
 18  1566 Sean Porteous       12 WOOD-RIDGE             15.39      15.15   1.0  2 
 19   919 Bernard Worthy      SO FLORENCE               15.23      15.17   3.3  5 
 20  1098 Michael Demby       SR MORRIS HILLS           14.87      15.25   1.0  2 
 21  1357 Joe McNulty         JR ST JOSEPH-METUCH       15.86      15.39   1.8  1 
 22  1016 Josmar Adames       SO IRVINGTON              14.99      15.42   2.5  3 
 23  1362 Randall Wall        JR SAINT PETER'S PR       15.37      15.46   1.6  4 
 24  1046 Solomon Simpkins    SR MATAWAN                15.16      15.49   2.5  3 
 25   824 Zack McDermott      JR CHRISTIAN BROS         15.39      15.51   2.5  3 
 26  1425 Alvin Suah             TRENTON CATHOLIC       16.17      16.10   2.5  3 
 27  1045 Justin Love         JR MATAWAN                14.89      16.15   2.5  3 
 28  1478 Adrian Hunte        JR WEEQUAHIC              16.07      16.36   1.0  2 
 29  1333 shaquille johnson   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       16.97      17.37   1.6  4 
 30  1254 Avery Vella         10 PINGRY                 17.65      17.54   3.3  5 
 31  1050 Jon Finnegan        JR MATER DEI              17.43      17.87   3.3  5 
 32  1230 Sam Maniglia        SR PENNS GROVE            14.95      18.15   3.3  5 
 --  1468 arthur ashton       SR WASHINGTON             14.64         FS   3.3  5 
 --  1454 Zach Ghizzone       JR UNION CATHOLIC         14.99        DNF   1.6  4 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1429 Jermaine Collier       TRENTON CENTRAL        13.99      13.67   2.3 
  2  1548 Isaac Williams      SR WILLINGBORO            13.93      13.92   2.3 
  3  1286 Jamel Bolden-Presl  SR RAHWAY                 14.11      14.07   2.3 
  4  1041 Jason Dijols        SR MANALAPAN              14.40      14.31   2.3 
  5  1498 Karl Cajuste        JR WEST ORANGE            14.59      14.36   2.3 
  6  1416 Kevin Potter        SR TIMBER CREEK           14.38      14.53   2.3 
  7   855 Jules Hislop        JR DELBARTON              14.65      14.64   2.3 
  8  1031 Robert Jean-Pierre  SR LAWRENCE               14.67      14.71   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9  1544 Marlon Bryan        SR WILLINGBORO            14.71                  
 10   899 Steven Morgan       JR EGG HARBOR             14.81                  
 11  1410 Josh Gray           SR TIMBER CREEK           14.84                  
 12   774 Steven Taste        SR BLOOMFIELD             14.85                  
 13   906 Deron Jennings         NEWARK TECH            15.05                  
 14   973 Lawrence Pittman    SR HAMILTON NORTH         15.05                  
 15  1485 Mark Van Teyens     SR WEST MILFORD           15.06                  
 16  1472 larry floyd         SR WASHINGTON             15.07                  
 17   896 Wilfred Asamoah     JR EDISON                 15.07                  
 18  1566 Sean Porteous       12 WOOD-RIDGE             15.15                  
 19   919 Bernard Worthy      SO FLORENCE               15.17                  
 20  1098 Michael Demby       SR MORRIS HILLS           15.25                  
 21  1357 Joe McNulty         JR ST JOSEPH-METUCH       15.39                  
 22  1016 Josmar Adames       SO IRVINGTON              15.42                  
 23  1362 Randall Wall        JR SAINT PETER'S PR       15.46                  
 24  1046 Solomon Simpkins    SR MATAWAN                15.49                  
 25   824 Zack McDermott      JR CHRISTIAN BROS         15.51                  
 26  1425 Alvin Suah             TRENTON CATHOLIC       16.10                  
 27  1045 Justin Love         JR MATAWAN                16.15                  
 28  1478 Adrian Hunte        JR WEEQUAHIC              16.36                  
 29  1333 shaquille johnson   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       17.37                  
 30  1254 Avery Vella         10 PINGRY                 17.54                  
 31  1050 Jon Finnegan        JR MATER DEI              17.87                  
 32  1230 Sam Maniglia        SR PENNS GROVE            18.15                  
 --  1468 arthur ashton       SR WASHINGTON               FS                   
 --  1454 Zach Ghizzone       JR UNION CATHOLIC          DNF                   
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1421 Chris Marco         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4:12.80    4:07.31  
  2  1114 Stephen Lewandowsk  SR MOUNTAIN LAKES       4:14.16    4:08.28  
  3   817 George Kelly        SR CHRISTIAN BROS       4:14.60    4:09.09  
  4  1070 Blake Udland        SR MILLBURN             4:12.92    4:09.62  
  5  1020 Tom Cooke           SR KINGSWAY             4:11.96    4:11.84  
  6  1311 Rob Napolitano      JR RED BANK CATH        4:16.90    4:12.10  
  7  1274 Chris Hatler        JR POPE JOHN XXIII      4:16.35    4:12.56  
  8   815 Tim Gorman          SR CHRISTIAN BROS       4:13.53    4:12.85  
  9  1467 Domenick D'Agostin  SR WALLINGTON           4:21.11    4:14.22  
 10   897 Steven Flynn        SR EDISON               4:18.80    4:14.57  
 11   931 Graham Huggins-Fil  SR FREEHOLD TWP.        4:18.71    4:17.95  
 12  1516 Jacob Riff          JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      4:17.93    4:17.98  
 13  1035 Nick Fogarty        SR LIVINGSTON           4:18.34    4:18.51  
 14  1256 Marcus Hatchett     JR PISCATAWAY           4:19.61    4:20.96  
 15   772 Cooper Rudin        JR BERNARDS             4:24.96    4:21.83  
 16  1032 Danny Murnane       SR LENAPE VALLEY        4:23.10    4:23.09  
 17  1069 Robert Stone        SO MILLBURN             4:22.08    4:24.13  
 18   954 John Pujols         SR HACKENSACK           4:19.16    4:28.76  
 19  1111 Ben DeVenezia       FR MOUNTAIN LAKES       4:28.67    4:29.33  
 20  1255 Stewart Wood        10 PINGRY               4:32.20    4:30.47  
 21  1038 Jack Mahoney        SR MADISON              4:24.58    4:31.07  
 22  1334 Sean Kip            JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC     4:32.54    4:31.98  
 23   940 Korey Jeffries      SR GLOUCESTER CITY      4:30.68    4:32.25  
 24   960 Grant Grothusen     SR HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:26.94    4:33.16  
 25  1251 Tanner McMahon      12 PINGRY               4:33.51    4:33.69  
 26   964 Andrew Shaw         SO HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:29.06    4:38.20  
 --  1164 Alex Weiner         SR NV OLD TAPPAN        4:22.14        DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1215 Benjamin Malone     JR PASCACK VALLEY       1:52.31    1:51.10  
  2  1450 Allen Eke           SR UNION CATHOLIC       1:51.69    1:52.06  
  3  1503 Jared Mason         SR WEST ORANGE          1:51.65    1:52.29  
  4  1508 AJ Chavez           SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      1:50.59    1:52.49  
  5  1262 Issac Clark         JR PLEASANTVILLE        1:52.69    1:53.58  
  6   993 Dylan Capwell       JR HOPATCONG            1:53.44    1:53.81  
  7   821 Clark Mangini       JR CHRISTIAN BROS       1:53.94    1:53.92  
  8  1489 Gerald Gorman       SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     1:54.95    1:54.12  
  9  1319 Storm Dubliler      11 RIDGEWOOD            1:54.31    1:54.61  
 10  1263 Jacob Clark         JR PLEASANTVILLE        1:53.42    1:55.27  
 11  1127 Everett Price       SR NEW PROVIDENCE       1:54.69    1:55.40  
 12   798 Drew Viscidy        SR CHEROKEE             1:54.53    1:55.97  
 13  1228 Jaymes Dennison     JR PENNS GROVE          1:54.28    1:56.02  
 14  1466 Bhavin Gala         SR VOORHEES             1:54.86    1:56.26  
 15  1530 Kevin Ingram        SR WESTFIELD            1:55.14    1:56.43  
 16  1258 Lance Weaver        SR PISCATAWAY           1:54.45    1:56.86  
 17  1510 Eddison Guluma      JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      1:54.49    1:57.23  
 18   795 Colin Merrigan      SR CHEROKEE             1:55.61    1:58.13  
 19   936 Brian Steck         JR GILL ST. BERNARD     1:58.22    1:58.44  
 20  1051 Paul Juelis         SR MATER DEI            1:57.57    1:59.35  
 21  1253 Michael Supron      12 PINGRY               1:59.24    2:00.19  
 22  1194 Cormac Rada            ORATORY PREP         2:01.96    2:01.60  
 23  1110 Kyle Larsson        SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD     2:00.67    2:03.13  
 24  1124 Chris Aresco        JR NEW PROVIDENCE       1:59.13    2:05.35  
 25  1129 Christopher Roser   SO NEWARK ACADEMY       2:01.91    2:05.72  
 26  1060 Troy Kanasaka       SR METUCHEN             1:58.86    2:06.05  
 --  1117 Derek Musciano      SR MOUNTAIN LAKES       1:58.41        DNF  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1428 Zyaire Clemes          TRENTON CENTRAL        48.59      47.89   3 
  2   967 Jermaine Griffith   JR HAMILTON NORTH         48.47      48.00   3 
  3   808 Alex Reber          SR CHERRY HILL EAST       48.61      48.26   3 
  4   814 Theodore Foster     JR CHRISTIAN BROS         48.07      48.37   3 
  5  1033 Jonathan Petit-Hom  JR LINDEN                 49.49      48.74   2 
  6   939 Phillip Gomez       JR GLEN RIDGE             49.25      48.95   2 
  7  1182 Mike Andre          SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP         48.86      49.03   3 
  8  1292 Jerrel Wilson       SR RAHWAY                 48.58      49.07   3 
  9  1190 Alex Leto           SO OLD BRIDGE             49.57      49.21   2 
 10  1519 Chris Banks         SR W, WIND PL NORTH       49.77      49.24   2 
 11  1505 Dexter Valley       SR WEST ORANGE            49.21      49.45   3 
 12  1042 Anthony Menza       SR MANALAPAN              49.26      49.49   2 
 13   929 Eric Kahana         SR FREEHOLD BORO          50.04      49.52   1 
 14   871 Timothy Hamlett     SR DON BOSCO              50.06      49.70   1 
 15  1207 Johnny Malespina    12 PARK RIDGE             49.96      49.83   2 
 16  1025 Derrell Manhertz    JR KINGSWAY               49.13      49.87   3 
 17   975 Zaki Williams       SR HANOVER PARK           49.75      50.04   2 
 18  1227 Marquis Thomas      SR PEMBERTON              50.04      50.71   1 
 19   907 Orane Morias           NEWARK TECH            51.55      51.10   1 
 20  1054 Joe Strbo           SR MATER DEI              53.49      53.78   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VINELAND                                          7:54.67    7:48.25  
     1) 1460 Lamar Finney               2) 1459 Zaquall Curtis            
     3) 1462 Mark Groshev               4) 1463 Leaquan James JR          
  2 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   7:46.95    7:48.76  
     1) 1271 Nick Bertoline SR          2) 1275 Anthony Lacey             
     3) 1278 Peter Spinks               4) 1274 Chris Hatler JR           
  3 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH                     7:58.40    7:50.48  
     1) 1518 Arvind Arikatla            2) 1521 Veer Bhalla               
     3) 1526 Ani Thuppul                4) 1524 Sachin Natarajan SR       
  4 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS                                7:58.46    7:52.82  
     1) 819 Aaron Liberatore JR         2) 818 Adam Kershner              
     3) 821 Clark Mangini JR            4) 820 Conrad Lippert             
  5 WESTFIELD                                         7:55.10    7:56.08  
     1) 1535 Matt Lnppino               2) 1533 John Kirna                
     3) 1534 Jack Leahy                 4) 1536 Dan Luzzi                 
  6 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN                        8:02.20    7:59.13  
     1) 1156 Kyle Davidson SR           2) 1160 Tim Hoer                  
     3) 1164 Alex Weiner SR             4) 1161 Will Malton               
  7 COLUMBIA                                          7:59.68    8:00.57  
     1) 842 Victor Jimenez JR           2) 843 Jake King                  
     3) 841 Ian Hanson JR               4) 844 David McCombs              
  8 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 7:59.20    8:07.84  
     1) 1001 Brendan Jaeger JR          2) 1002 Charles Koontz            
     3) 1009 Chriss Vanacore            4) 1006 Matt Sansevere            
  9 WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH                     7:50.24    8:09.76  
     1) 1507 Karthik Chandrasekaren     2) 1509 Jeff Chen                 
     3) 1506 Prathik Chandrasekaran     4) 1511 Alex Maeda                
 10 UNION CATHOLIC                                    7:57.03    8:14.80  
     1) 1579 Andrew Ghizzone            2) 1447 Obafemi Animashaun SO     
     3) 1452 Kenny Evely SO             4) 1454 Zach Ghizzone JR          
 11 KINGSWAY                                          7:58.80    8:26.02  
     1) 1021 Noah Culbreath             2) 1025 Derrell Manhertz JR       
     3) 1027 Jay Wunnava                4) 1020 Tom Cooke SR              
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1178 Fabian Santiago     SR OAKCREST               21.97      21.52   1.7  3 
  2  1415 Jamaad Muse         SO TIMBER CREEK           22.02      21.59   1.7  3 
  3  1182 Mike Andre          SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP         22.04      21.72   1.7  3 
  4   783 Tahshon Reese       SR CAMDEN                 22.41      22.04   1.3  2 
  5  1342 Ishmael Hyman       JR ST JOHN VIANNEY        22.15      22.04   1.7  3 
  6   809 Brian Regan         SR CHERRY HILL EAST       22.57      22.08   1.7  1 
  7   852 Tevin Knight        SR JONATHAN DAYTON        22.39      22.17   1.3  2 
  8   949 Mike Murphy         JR GOV. LIVINGSTON        22.10      22.19   1.7  3 
  9   898 Curtis Fitzpatrick  JR EGG HARBOR             22.59      22.26   1.7  1 
 10  1542 Mike Abrams         SR WILLIAMSTOWN           22.36      22.34   1.3  2 
 11  1335 Mike Marcano        SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC       22.36      22.40   1.7  3 
 12  1448 Darryl Costello     SR UNION CATHOLIC         22.24      22.43   1.7  3 
 13  1370 Clay Austin         11 SETON HALL             22.36      22.60   1.3  2 
 14  1344 Elijah Smith        JR ST JOHN VIANNEY        22.49      22.62   1.3  2 
 15  1175 Reginald Morton     SR OAKCREST               22.15      22.72   1.7  3 
 16  1113 Adam Franklin       SO MOUNTAIN LAKES         22.70      22.75   1.7  1 
 17  1326 Julian Jiggetts     SR ROBBINSVILLE           22.63      22.83   1.7  1 
 18   865 James Norman           DEPTFORD               22.56      23.00   1.3  2 
 19  1425 Alvin Suah             TRENTON CATHOLIC       23.49      23.92   1.7  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   812 Jack Boyle          JR CHRISTIAN BROS       9:19.60    9:08.28  
  2  1465 Harrison Brakewood  SR VOORHEES             9:14.59    9:10.97  
  3  1240 Jon Harper          SR PHILLIPSBURG         9:11.51    9:11.98  
  4  1438 Josiah Hanko        10 TRINITY CHRISTIA     9:20.94    9:14.56  
  5   933 Dylan Tarpey        SO FREEHOLD TWP.        9:23.49    9:15.08  
  6  1252 Liam Mullett        10 PINGRY               9:18.84    9:16.16  
  7   922 Darrel Gooding      SR FRANKLIN             9:15.12    9:17.31  
  8   868 Christian Costello  SR DON BOSCO            9:17.40    9:17.61  
  9   875 Kyle Levermore      SO DON BOSCO            9:19.09    9:17.61  
 10   857 Nick Costello       JR DELSEA               9:29.30    9:19.19  
 11   878 Ryan Tucker         SR DON BOSCO            9:18.09    9:20.86  
 12  1517 Dan Sheldon         SR W WIND-PL SOUTH      9:25.53    9:21.09  
 13   823 Mike McClemens      SO CHRISTIAN BROS       9:19.03    9:21.32  
 14  1066 Tom O'Neill         SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH     9:25.62    9:22.73  
 15  1135 Jaimin Vekaria      SR NORTH HUNTERDON      9:20.22    9:23.23  
 16  1379 Conner Herr            SHAWNEE              9:33.68    9:23.73  
 17   983 Steve Maine         SO HIGHLAND REG         9:30.61    9:24.33  
 18  1488 Pete Ehmann         SR W MORRIS MENDHAM     9:38.87    9:25.90  
 19  1515 Dan Riff            JR W WIND-PL SOUTH      9:18.65    9:26.10  
 20  1114 Stephen Lewandowsk  SR MOUNTAIN LAKES       9:22.73    9:28.31  
 21  1399 Jimmy Daniels          STERLING             9:27.78    9:28.36  
 22   909 Matthew Bearden     SR EWING                9:36.89    9:30.94  
 23  1380 Peter Murray           SHAWNEE              9:35.52    9:31.61  
 24   813 Billy Bragg         JR CHRISTIAN BROS       9:17.15    9:34.56  
 25  1315 Tyler Gibbons       SR RIDGE                9:30.48    9:37.48  
 26   941 Anthony Bucci       SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      9:29.66    9:39.87  
 27  1420 Kyle Kroon          SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH     9:37.68    9:40.14  
 28  1320 Travis Spicer       12 RIDGEWOOD            9:21.49    9:40.47  
 29  1056 Kevin Ratigan       12 MCNAIR               9:40.15    9:40.56  
 30   986 Jack Baisley        JR HOLMDEL              9:32.40    9:44.33  
 31   905 Stefan Morton       JR EMERSON              9:49.52    9:47.98  
 32  1196 Jorge Maldonado     JR PALISADES PARK       9:52.79    9:49.74  
 33   984 Luke Dermody        SO HIGHTSTOWN           9:43.93    9:49.80  
 34  1030 Noah Jacobs         SR LACEY                9:34.33    9:51.58  
 35  1111 Ben DeVenezia       FR MOUNTAIN LAKES       9:32.80    9:56.89  
 36  1038 Jack Mahoney        SR MADISON              9:31.13    9:58.13  
 37  1095 Jim Rice            SR MORRIS CATHOLIC     10:00.72   10:09.38  
 38  1083 David Lysenko        9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10:16.59   10:22.10  
 39  1108 Nick Cornine        JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD    10:19.79   10:33.54  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 TRENTON CENTRAL                                   3:15.94    3:15.47   4 
     1) 1428 Zyaire Clemes              2) 1431 Brandon Hill              
     3) 1434 Jordan Thomas              4) 1429 Jermaine Collier          
  2 UNION CATHOLIC                                    3:19.18    3:15.85   4 
     1) 1447 Obafemi Animashaun SO      2) 1448 Darryl Costello SR        
     3) 1449 Mike DeAngelis JR          4) 1450 Allen Eke SR              
  3 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN                        3:18.86    3:17.71   4 
     1) 1158 Devin Fuller SR            2) 1157 Benjamin Davis JR         
     3) 1156 Kyle Davidson SR           4) 1159 Brandon Gregory SR        
  4 WEST ORANGE                                       3:17.36    3:17.83   4 
     1) 1502 Anfernee LaRue SR          2) 1498 Karl Cajuste JR           
     3) 1503 Jared Mason SR             4) 1505 Dexter Valley SR          
  5 MORRIS HILLS                                      3:20.33    3:20.50   4 
     1) 1102 Greg Leeper JR             2) 1099 Travis Ellis JR           
     3) 1103 Adrian Samsel SR           4) 1098 Michael Demby SR          
  6 FRANKLIN                                          3:20.50    3:21.50   4 
     1) 924 Anfernee Joseph SO          2) 921 Angelo Gardner SR          
     3) 925 Nkosi Muse SR               4) 927 Lee Rutledge JR            
  7 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                   3:22.73    3:21.82   3 
     1) 1394 Tre Tisdale SR             2) 1393 Matthew Tamasi SO         
     3) 1388 Jose Baxter JR             4) 1390 Kaseem Davis SR           
  8 CHERRY HILL EAST                                  3:16.57    3:21.89   4 
     1) 800 Kevin Barry JR              2) 805 Brad Krell SR              
     3) 806 Joe Pellegrino SR           4) 808 Alex Reber SR              
  9 POPE JOHN XXIII                                   3:24.10    3:22.60   2 
     1) 1282 Jon Wright SR              2) 1279 Lucas Steele JR           
     3) 1273 Raul Green JR              4) 1280 Josh Thomlinson-Aaron SR  
 10 WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO SOUTH                     3:21.86    3:23.45   3 
     1) 1513 Tunde Pade SR              2) 1512 DJ Morris JR              
     3) 1510 Eddison Guluma JR          4) 1508 AJ Chavez SR              
 11 METUCHEN                                          3:22.95    3:23.46   3 
     1) 1064 Errol Lindo SR             2) 1062 Julian Lenartowicz SO     
     3) 1060 Troy Kanasaka SR           4) 1063 Aaron Lewis JR            
 12 EWING                                             3:24.85    3:23.54   2 
     1) 914 Joseph Winters SR           2) 916 Kcyree Zahir SO            
     3) 910 Sha'vorn Cooper JR          4) 912 Evan Johnson SR            
 13 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                               3:23.68    3:23.73   2 
     1) 1491 James Herb SR              2) 1495 Bryan Ricciardi SR        
     3) 1487 Patrick Carney JR          4) 1489 Gerald Gorman SR          
 14 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON                               3:25.42    3:23.96   2 
     1) 944 Chris Guerrero SR           2) 951 Brian Simone SR            
     3) 949 Mike Murphy JR              4) 950 Zakaria Rochdi JR          
 15 RAHWAY                                            3:22.55    3:24.03   3 
     1) 1286 Jamel Bolden-Presley SR    2) 1287 Deshawne Bunion FR        
     3) 1288 Kazeem Otun JR             4) 1292 Jerrel Wilson SR          
 16 WASHINGTON                                        3:21.99    3:24.44   3 
     1) 1475 andrew oneil SO            2) 1468 arthur ashton SR          
     3) 1469 drew balkenhol JR          4) 1474 mike lobban SR            
 17 PAULSBORO                                         3:27.78    3:24.76   1 
     1) 1226 Yusuf Stafford JR          2) 1220 Deshawn Burgess FR        
     3) 1224 Saleem Little FR           4) 1223 Brandon Keen SR           
 18 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                 3:23.72    3:24.81   2 
     1) 998 Christopher Del Rossi JR    2) 996 Connor Barry SO            
     3) 1000 Andrew Draskovics SO       4) 1001 Brendan Jaeger JR         
 19 EAST BRUNSWICK                                    3:22.49    3:24.88   3 
     1) 881 Jonathan Gerhartz SO        2) 883 Thomas Marciante SR        
     3) 882 John Landi SR               4) 886 Donald Urschel SR          
 20 RANDOLPH                                          3:23.35    3:25.03   3 
     1) 1301 Max Meigh SR               2) 1297 Kyle Holder SR            
     3) 1306 Thayer Wallace JR          4) 1305 James Urban SR            
 21 DEPTFORD                                          3:26.02    3:25.10   1 
     1) 867 Tyrone Underwood            2) 862 Collin Corsey              
     3) 865 James Norman                4) 866 Marcel Steele              
 22 DON BOSCO                                         3:24.94    3:25.29   2 
     1) 874 Noah Lartigue JR            2) 873 Ryan Keller SR             
     3) 872 Mitchell Keller SR          4) 871 Timothy Hamlett SR         
 23 CHEROKEE                                          3:21.48    3:25.51   4 
     1) 795 Colin Merrigan SR           2) 796 Ross Staudt SR             
     3) 791 Mike Hare JR                4) 798 Drew Viscidy SR            
 24 WEEQUAHIC                                         3:29.32    3:25.64   1 
     1) 1479 Jonathan Moore JR          2) 1481 Sharod Selph SR           
     3) 1483 Najeee Smith JR            4) 1478 Adrian Hunte JR           
 25 COLUMBIA                                          3:23.29    3:25.76   3 
     1) 840 Emmanuel Grant JR           2) 848 Sydney Scruggs JR          
     3) 842 Victor Jimenez JR           4) 841 Ian Hanson JR              
 26 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY                                3:27.71    3:26.97   1 
     1) 1340 Frank Bonavitacola SO      2) 1341 Garrett Clifton JR        
     3) 1342 Ishmael Hyman JR           4) 1344 Elijah Smith JR           
 27 PARK RIDGE                                        3:25.84    3:27.51   2 
     1) 1211 Matt Zuccaro JR            2) 1206 Brian Kalafut 11          
     3) 1204 Kyle Bolella JR            4) 1207 Johnny Malespina 12       
 28 MOUNTAIN LAKES                                    3:28.07    3:28.35   1 
     1) 1112 Joshua DeVenezia JR        2) 1117 Derek Musciano SR         
     3) 1120 Alec Vujic JR              4) 1114 Stephen Lewandowski SR    
 29 RED BANK CATHOLIC                                 3:29.78    3:29.94   1 
     1) 1310 Connor McNamara SO         2) 1313 Charley Rooney SR         
     3) 1308 Marc Cenicola SR           4) 1314 Tommy Spernal FR          
 30 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                3:38.68    3:38.47   1 
     1) 936 Brian Steck JR              2) 937 Jordan Taylor SO           
     3) 938 Thomas Troxell JR           4) 935 Svet Brankov JR            
 31 MATER DEI                                         3:37.09    3:38.58   1 
     1) 1052 Tom Mongeau FR             2) 1047 Joe Chanik SR             
     3) 1054 Joe Strbo SR               4) 1051 Paul Juelis SR            
 -- NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST                          3:25.75        DNF   2 
     1) 1144 Sean Degnon SR             2) 1143 Patrick Degnon JR         
     3) 1147 Wilmer Jovel SO            4) 1148 Javier Montalvo SR        
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1325 Craig Hunter        JR ROBBINSVILLE        15-00.00   15-00.00  
  2  1270 Skylar Johnson      SR PT PLEASANT BORO    14-00.00   14-06.00  
  3  1383 Conner Grundwald    SR SOMERVILLE          14-06.00   14-00.00  
  4  1145 Eric Geider         JR NV-DEMAREST         14-00.00   14-00.00  
  5  1384 Patrick Manna       SR SOMERVILLE          13-06.00   14-00.00  
  5  1381 Zach Winters           SHAWNEE             14-00.00   14-00.00  
  7   826 Bryan Morris        SR CHRISTIAN BROS      13-06.00   14-00.00  
  8  1371 Joseph Cuntrera     12 SETON HALL          13-00.00   13-06.00  
  8  1088 Nicholas Hespe      JR MONTGOMERY          13-06.00   13-06.00  
  8   768 Alec Townsend       SR ALLENTOWN           13-06.00   13-06.00  
 11  1107 Nicholas Patterson  JR MORRIS KNOLLS       14-00.00   13-06.00  
 11  1037 Michael Morreale    SR LYNDHURST           13-00.00   13-06.00  
 13   979 Alex Sisco          12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT    13-06.00   13-06.00  
 13  1180 Edward Albright     SR OCEAN CITY          13-06.00   13-06.00  
 13  1017 Nick Eckett         JR JACKSON LIBERTY     13-06.00   13-06.00  
 --  1131 Erik Adamcik        JR NORTH HUNTERDON     13-06.00         NH  
 --  1010 Louie Zampetti      SR HUNTERDON CENT      13-06.00         NH  
 --  1166 Anthony Carella     SR NOTRE DAME          12-06.00         NH  
 --  1353 Timothy Dunn        SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH    13-00.00         NH  
 --  1529 Peter Fagan         JR WESTFIELD           14-06.00         NH  
 --  1087 Rob Heebner         SR MONTGOMERY          13-06.00         NH  
 --   930 Ryan Barrera        SR FREEHOLD TWP.       13-06.00         NH  
 --   974 Aidan Skelly        JR HAMMONTON           13-06.00         NH  
 --  1018 John Pangborn       SR JACKSON LIBERTY     13-06.00         NH  
 --   893 Josh Davidson       12 EAST. CHRISTIAN     13-03.00         NH  
 --  1293 Alex Albanese       JR RAMSEY              13-00.00         NH  
 --  1323 Calvin Hartman      JR RIVER DELL          12-06.00         NH  
 --   773 Chris Voda          SR BERNARDS            13-06.00         NH  
 --   854 Mike Benz           SO DELBARTON           12-00.00         NH  
 --  1067 Steven Felice       SR MIDLAND PARK        13-06.00         NH  
 --   822 Matt McAnally       SR CHRISTIAN BROS      12-00.00         NH  
 --  1125 Michael Closs       JR NEW PROVIDENCE      13-00.00         NH  
 --  1126 Ken Damis           SR NEW PROVIDENCE      12-06.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1173 Daniel Jefferson    JR OAKCREST             6-04.00    6-06.00  
  2   901 AJ Vance            SR EGG HARBOR           6-02.00    6-06.00  
  3  1398 Zachary Davis       JR SPARTA               6-04.00    6-06.00  
  4  1432 Hakiem Horton          TRENTON CENTRAL      6-02.00    6-06.00  
  5  1090 Nick Tinsley        SR MONTGOMERY           6-02.00    6-06.00  
  6  1045 Justin Love         JR MATAWAN              6-02.00    6-06.00  
  7  1419 Amar Parekh            TOMS RIVER NORTH     6-04.00    6-04.00  
  7   946 Elijah Kay          JR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-06.00    6-04.00  
  7  1232 antwan dickerson    JR PENNSAUKEN           6-04.00    6-04.00  
  7   948 Rendyll Moorman     SR GOV. LIVINGSTON      6-06.00    6-04.00  
 11   780 Carlin Simpson      SR BURLINGTON TWP.      6-02.00    6-04.00  
 12  1134 Nicholas Skelton    JR NORTH HUNTERDON      6-06.00    6-04.00  
 13  1260 Ian MacCorkle       SR PITMAN               6-02.00    6-04.00  
 14  1361 Dashawn Putman      SR SAINT PETER'S PR     6-00.00    6-02.00  
 14  1007 Michael Stankus     SR HUNTERDON CENT       6-02.00    6-02.00  
 14  1372 Michael Maduabum    12 SETON HALL           6-04.00    6-02.00  
 14  1216 Jabari Butler       SR PASSAIC TECH         6-06.00    6-02.00  
 14   845 Xavier McIntosh     SR COLUMBIA             6-04.00    6-02.00  
 14   991 Jaquee Munger          HOLY CROSS           6-02.00    6-02.00  
 14   858 Sherron Thomas      SR DELSEA               6-04.00    6-02.00  
 14   787 David Njoku         SO CEDAR GROVE          6-00.00    6-02.00  
 22  1422 Nate King              TRENTON CATHOLIC     6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22  1424 Chazz Patterson        TRENTON CATHOLIC     6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22  1528 Michael Depaolo     SR WESTFIELD            6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22  1417 Larry Russell       FR TIMBER CREEK         6-04.00    6-00.00  
 22   891 Jeffrey-jon Tucker  JR EASTERN              6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22  1169 Shane Bush          JR OAKCREST             6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22  1338 Michael Nociolo     SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE     6-00.00    6-00.00  
 22  1318 Evan Bartlik        12 RIDGEWOOD            6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22  1015 Daniel Thompson     JR INDIAN HILLS         6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22   825 Curtis Meade        SR CHRISTIAN BROS       6-02.00    6-00.00  
 22   963 Logan Murray        JR HADDON TOWNSHIP      6-00.00    6-00.00  
 22  1316 Rakesh Dataram      SR RIDGEFIELD PARK      6-04.00    6-00.00  
 --  1423 Chance Patterson       TRENTON CATHOLIC     5-10.00         NH  
 --  1333 shaquille johnson   SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC     5-08.00         NH  
 --   836 Percell Downes      JR CLAYTON              6-02.00         NH  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1557 Anthony Averett     JR WOODBURY            22-07.00   22-10.25   NWI 
  2  1363 Emeka Eze           SR SAYREVILLE          23-03.00   22-04.25   NWI 
  3   903 Shane King          SR ELIZABETH           21-09.75   22-04.25   NWI 
  4  1232 antwan dickerson    JR PENNSAUKEN          22-04.00   22-02.00   NWI 
  5   851 Anthony Cioffi      JR JONATHAN DAYTON     22-01.00   22-00.25   NWI 
  6  1416 Kevin Potter        SR TIMBER CREEK        22-08.50   21-10.50   NWI 
  7   890 Mikhail Michaeux    SO EASTERN             22-00.50   21-10.25   NWI 
  8  1013 Nigel Thompson      SR IMMAC CONCEP MON    20-08.25   21-07.00   NWI 
  9  1377 Kenneth Prioleau    JR SHABAZZ             20-04.00   21-04.00   NWI 
 10  1457 Christoffe Scott    JR UNION CATHOLIC      19-10.00   21-03.50   NWI 
 10  1403 Jamal Williams      SR TEANECK             21-09.75   21-03.50   NWI 
 12   977 Roland Gamez        11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT    20-11.75   21-03.25   NWI 
 13  1392 Jonathan Pitt       JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     21-00.00   21-02.75   NWI 
 13   786 Gary Melton         JR CEDAR CREEK         22-10.25   21-02.75   NWI 
 15  1339 Justyce Pollitt     JR ST. AUGUSTINE       20-03.25   21-01.25   NWI 
 15  1065 Kyree Johnson       JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP     21-00.75   21-01.25   NWI 
 17  1257 Tyrell Judson       JR PISCATAWAY          21-08.00   21-00.25   NWI 
 18  1031 Robert Jean-Pierre  SR LAWRENCE            21-11.50   20-11.75   NWI 
 19  1400 Victor Ogbuehi         STERLING            20-10.00   20-10.50   NWI 
 20  1044 John Alston         JR MATAWAN             21-01.50   20-09.00   NWI 
 21   824 Zack McDermott      JR CHRISTIAN BROS      20-00.00   20-06.50   NWI 
 22  1285 Emmanuel Atilola    JR RAHWAY              21-11.50   20-05.75   NWI 
 23  1532 Chris Jimenez       12 WESTFIELD           20-07.50   20-04.50   NWI 
 24  1386 Jaleel Alston       JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     21-01.00   20-04.00   NWI 
 25  1092 Sidney Ruffin          MOORESTOWN          21-09.25   20-00.25   NWI 
 26  1360 Jonathan Hillman    SO SAINT PETER'S PR    19-09.75   19-11.75   NWI 
 27   904 Kyle Ward           JR ELIZABETH           20-08.00   19-09.75   NWI 
 28   988 Justin Dornisch     SR HOLY CROSS          19-10.25   19-09.50   NWI 
 29  1213 Taylor Cudequest    12 PASCACK HILLS       20-09.50   19-07.75   NWI 
 30  1424 Chazz Patterson        TRENTON CATHOLIC    20-01.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 31  1539 Jon Gery            JR WILDWOOD CATH.      19-02.50   18-08.75   NWI 
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1363 Emeka Eze           SR SAYREVILLE          47-07.00   48-02.00   NWI 
  2   957 Dominique Irons     FR HADDON HEIGHTS      46-10.25   47-11.00   NWI 
  3  1141 Robert Gebhard      SR NO. HIGHLANDS       45-08.25   47-06.00   NWI 
  4  1318 Evan Bartlik        12 RIDGEWOOD           45-09.00   46-09.25   NWI 
  5  1364 Myles Hartsfield    FR SAYREVILLE          44-02.00   46-07.75   NWI 
  6  1397 Ryan North          SR SOUTHERN            46-00.75   46-06.75   NWI 
  7  1102 Greg Leeper         JR MORRIS HILLS        45-07.00   46-00.75   NWI 
  8  1231 Dominique Ware      JR PENNS GROVE         45-04.00   45-11.75   NWI 
  9   787 David Njoku         SO CEDAR GROVE         45-10.00   45-10.50   NWI 
 10  1257 Tyrell Judson       JR PISCATAWAY          44-09.00   45-08.50   NWI 
 11  1432 Hakiem Horton          TRENTON CENTRAL     44-01.75   45-06.75   NWI 
 12  1392 Jonathan Pitt       JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK     47-05.75   45-06.50   NWI 
 13   845 Xavier McIntosh     SR COLUMBIA            45-10.00   45-05.50   NWI 
 14   982 Kerron Johnson      JR HIGHLAND REG        44-06.50   44-11.00   NWI 
 15  1410 Josh Gray           SR TIMBER CREEK        45-01.00   44-07.75   NWI 
 16  1457 Christoffe Scott    JR UNION CATHOLIC      44-06.00   44-04.75   NWI 
 17   771 Christopher Wong    12 BERGEN CTY VT       43-08.75   44-04.50   NWI 
 18  1232 antwan dickerson    JR PENNSAUKEN          45-02.00   44-03.00   NWI 
 19   915 Kadeem Worley       SR EWING               43-08.50   43-08.50   NWI 
 20   801 Kyle Bryant         JR CHERRY HILL EAST    44-00.00   43-08.25   NWI 
 21  1317 Michael Reyes       SR RIDGEFIELD PARK     42-10.00   43-06.75   NWI 
 22  1355 Joshua Hudson       SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH    42-06.00   43-02.00   NWI 
 23  1137 Tosin Adeyemo       SR NO. BURLINGTON      43-10.75   43-00.25   NWI 
 24  1193 Ward Liam Thomas       ORATORY PREP        42-08.50   43-00.00   NWI 
 25  1361 Dashawn Putman      SR SAINT PETER'S PR    41-11.00   42-03.00   NWI 
 26  1217 Rahmir McCray       SR PASSAIC TECH        44-02.50   41-11.50   NWI 
 27   876 Joseph Moran        SR DON BOSCO           43-02.00   41-09.25   NWI 
 28  1103 Adrian Samsel       SR MORRIS HILLS        42-10.00   41-07.50   NWI 
 29  1276 Danny Lacey         SO POPE JOHN XXIII     41-06.50   41-04.50   NWI 
 30  1138 Stephon Gadiare     JR NO. BURLINGTON      44-01.00   41-01.50   NWI 
 31  1048 Christopher Delane  SR MATER DEI           38-08.25   39-08.00   NWI 
 32  1128 Vihar Desu          FR NEWARK ACADEMY      37-10.25   38-02.25   NWI 
 --  1045 Justin Love         JR MATAWAN             44-11.25         ND   NWI 
 --  1013 Nigel Thompson      SR IMMAC CONCEP MON    43-11.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1295 Rob Pepper          SR RAMSEY              43-03.50         ND   NWI 
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   928 Christopher Staton  SR FRANKLIN            60-09.00   64-07.50  
  2   902 Kofi Yamoah         JR EGG HARBOR          58-11.25   58-05.75  
  3   769 Travis Gallardo     SR BAYONNE             56-06.00   58-01.50  
  4  1019 Mark Ramsey         JR J.F. KENNEDY-PAT    56-01.50   57-00.50  
  5  1368 Rob Woods           SR SENECA              54-06.00   55-09.50  
  6  1268 Dontaye Rivera      SR PLEASANTVILLE       58-03.75   55-09.00  
  7   976 Chris Connors       12 HASBROUCK HEIGHT    55-09.00   55-06.50  
  8   898 Curtis Fitzpatrick  JR EGG HARBOR          54-00.25   55-03.75  
  9  1151 Andrew Trumbetti    SO NV-DEMAREST         54-07.00   52-05.25  
 10  1324 Matt Koh            SR RIVER DELL          53-07.75   51-02.00  
 11  1039 Spencer Ross        SO MAHWAH              53-09.25   50-09.75  
 12  1527 Antony Zeng         JR W, WIND PL NORTH    53-00.00   50-07.75  
 13   856 Josh Awotunde       JR DELSEA              52-03.50   50-00.25  
 14  1298 Sam Kaplan          JR RANDOLPH            53-10.50   49-07.50  
 15  1354 Chris Foley         SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH    50-11.25   49-04.00  
 16  1359 Matthew Wyman       SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH    50-03.25   49-03.50  
 17   835 Sam Ekwonike        SR CINNAMINSON         50-11.50   49-02.75  
 18  1322 Austin Berniger     JR RIVER DELL          52-00.25   49-02.25  
 19   900 James Plummer       JR EGG HARBOR          51-01.00   49-01.00  
 19  1162 Hunter Norman       SR NV OLD TAPPAN       48-06.25   49-01.00  
 21   989 Mike Kane           SR HOLY CROSS          49-09.25   48-10.00  
 21  1486 Nick Hauser         SR W MORRIS CENTRAL    49-09.25   48-10.00  
 23   917 Kyle Groover        SR FLORENCE            50-06.50   48-09.50  
 24  1294 Andrew Assile       SR RAMSEY              50-11.00   48-05.50  
 25   956 Julian Feggins      SO HADDON HEIGHTS      51-08.50   48-03.50  
 26   980 AJ Traina           11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT    47-03.00   48-02.00  
 27  1189 Ramy Kased          SR OLD BRIDGE          50-07.50   47-09.50  
 28  1356 Robert Lawler       SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH    49-03.50   47-06.50  
 29   987 Zach Beeman         SR HOLY CROSS          49-02.25   47-04.50  
 30  1422 Nate King              TRENTON CATHOLIC    43-09.50   45-10.00  
 31  1094 CJ Drury            JR MORRIS CATHOLIC     44-10.75   44-09.50  
 32  1195 Cleveland Reevey       ORATORY PREP        45-03.50   43-08.50  
 33  1012 Jeremiah McElroy    SR IMMAC CONCEP MON    46-03.50   40-03.50  
 34  1245 Adedire Fakorede    10 PINGRY              45-05.00   40-01.00  
 --  1225 Shamsiddin Little   JR PAULSBORO           53-01.00         ND  
 --   850 Joe Hernandez       SO CRESSKILL           47-05.00         ND  
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   884 Samuel Mattis       SR EAST BRUNSWICK        186-10     206-00  
  2  1165 Jong-Min Youn       JR NV OLD TAPPAN         158-02     175-00  
  3  1076 Julian Pinnix-Odri  SR MONTCLAIR             173-03     173-08  
  4   856 Josh Awotunde       JR DELSEA                172-06     169-05  
  5  1259 Will Cioffi         JR PITMAN                166-03     165-01  
  6  1151 Andrew Trumbetti    SO NV-DEMAREST           165-03     158-07  
  7  1019 Mark Ramsey         JR J.F. KENNEDY-PAT      159-07     153-10  
  8  1028 Troy Andretta       JR KINNELON              148-11     153-05  
  9  1268 Dontaye Rivera      SR PLEASANTVILLE         157-04     151-00  
 10   900 James Plummer       JR EGG HARBOR            170-06     149-05  
 11  1167 Gregory Palma       SR NUTLEY                151-06     146-02  
 12  1075 Amos Campbell       JR MONTCLAIR             156-01     144-07  
 13  1197 Miguel Vasquez      SR PALISADES PARK        143-05     143-00  
 14  1283 Tim Brennan         JR PRINCETON             151-10     141-10  
 15  1294 Andrew Assile       SR RAMSEY                141-00     141-00  
 16  1068 Arie Zuidema        JR MIDLAND PARK          140-00     138-07  
 17  1071 Herman Holden III   SR MILLVILLE             151-10     136-06  
 18  1003 David McGriff       JR HUNTERDON CENT        144-02     134-06  
 19   853 Tom Zamorski        SR DELAWARE VALLEY       154-05     133-04  
 20  1402 Andre Williams         SUSSEX TECH           140-08     132-08  
 21   804 Johnnie Jackson     SR CHERRY HILL EAST      155-02     132-07  
 22  1237 Henderickson Tineo  JR PENNSAUKEN            141-09     132-05  
 23  1132 Joshua Knaub        JR NORTH HUNTERDON       141-08     131-01  
 24  1245 Adedire Fakorede    10 PINGRY                141-08     130-09  
 25  1195 Cleveland Reevey       ORATORY PREP          124-00     130-07  
 26  1094 CJ Drury            JR MORRIS CATHOLIC       128-08     128-09  
 27  1192 Sean Conklin           ORATORY PREP          130-10     125-07  
 27  1359 Matthew Wyman       SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH      145-06     125-07  
 29  1436 Jonathan Campbell   11 TRINITY CHRISTIA      133-01     124-08  
 30  1219 Vincent Santorsier  SO PAUL VI               128-08     123-10  
 31   834 Ryan Tier           JR CHRISTIAN BROS        131-07     123-09  
 32  1453 Tommy Freid         SR UNION CATHOLIC        143-03     122-05  
 33   835 Sam Ekwonike        SR CINNAMINSON           149-00     119-10  
 34  1012 Jeremiah McElroy    SR IMMAC CONCEP MON      117-00     111-03  
 --  1486 Nick Hauser         SR W MORRIS CENTRAL      147-04         ND  
 --   833 Mark Stafurik       SR CHRISTIAN BROS        141-06         ND  
 --   861 Aaron Baile            DEPTFORD              144-06         ND  
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1212 Stephan Burk        SR PARSIPPANY            209-11     205-03  
  2  1327 McLean Lipschutz    SR ROBBINSVILLE          191-09     188-02  
  3   889 Tom Carr            SR EASTERN               189-11     187-11  
  4   990 Chris Mirabelli     SO HOLY CROSS            192-02     185-02  
  5  1385 Pat Mulrooney       SR SOMERVILLE            186-10     175-10  
  6  1567 Jake Prus           SR WOODSTOWN             171-05     174-02  
  7   978 Anthony Seidel      11 HASBROUCK HEIGHT      183-01     174-00  
  8  1375 Phillip Udeogu      11 SETON HALL            184-09     170-10  
  9  1093 Jeremy Wilbur          MOORESTOWN            178-07     170-03  
 10  1453 Tommy Freid         SR UNION CATHOLIC        190-00     170-02  
 11   972 Esayah Obado        SR HAMILTON NORTH        177-06     168-04  
 12  1139 Matt Rafferty       SR NO. BURLINGTON        188-10     167-10  
 13  1086 Ross Baginsky       JR MONTGOMERY            165-10     167-07  
 14   985 Ryan Conway         SR HILLSBOROUGH          169-08     165-11  
 15   918 Curtis Thompson     SO FLORENCE              182-05     163-01  
 16   932 Jordan Rosenthal    SR FREEHOLD TWP.         172-07     162-09  
 17  1085 Kieran Powell       12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER      169-11     161-11  
 18  1094 CJ Drury            JR MORRIS CATHOLIC       146-09     161-04  
 19  1307 Nick Gigantino      SR RARITAN               167-07     161-01  
 20  1343 James Pancetti      SR ST JOHN VIANNEY       195-09     160-08  
 21   995 Sean Richards       JR HOPEWELL VALLEY       172-05     160-03  
 22  1321 Sam Becourtney      SR RIVER DELL            176-00     160-01  
 23  1191 Owen Burke             ORATORY PREP          161-02     159-10  
 24   961 TJ Hawn             JR HADDON TOWNSHIP       165-03     159-06  
 25  1218 Jose Mercado        JR PASSAIC TECH          170-03     158-05  
 26  1337 Michael Moralle     SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE      163-01     155-07  
 27  1029 Robert Marciano     JR KITTATINNY            166-08     154-11  
 28  1034 Chandler Balter     SO LIVINGSTON            170-04     152-05  
 29  1181 Chad Williams       JR OCEAN CITY            173-10     152-00  
 30  1404 Jeremy Wills        JR TEANECK               175-06     151-05  
 31  1168 Stephen Adkisson    SR OAKCREST              172-05     148-02  
 32  1358 Kevin Mesina        SR ST JOSEPH-METUCH      158-06     147-08  
 32  1072 Rashon Sorrell      JR MILLVILLE             164-05     147-08  
 34  1074 Taylor Groh         12 MSGR. DONOVAN         153-06     147-04  
 35  1018 John Pangborn       SR JACKSON LIBERTY       165-11     144-05  
 36  1436 Jonathan Campbell   11 TRINITY CHRISTIA      150-08     138-08  
 37   981 Caleb Hart           9 HAWTH. CHRISTIAN      151-08     134-03  
 --  1116 Alex Messick        SO MOUNTAIN LAKES        165-07         ND  


Event 6  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1568 Raymond Martin       M HUDSON CO PREP                  4:32.68  
  2  1574 Matthew Tohon        M LINDEN                          4:57.78  
  3  1572 Gianfranco Iannott   M GARFIELD                        5:11.66  
  4  1573 Stephen Koziel       M KEARNY                          6:05.47  
  5  1575 Nishan Patel         M MIDDLETOWN NORTH                6:13.87  
  6  1570 Jullian Santiago     M BAYONNE                         6:58.44  
 
Event 12  Mixed 400 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1568 Raymond Martin       M HUDSON CO PREP                  1:03.76  
  2  1574 Matthew Tohon        M LINDEN                          1:07.24  
  3  1572 Gianfranco Iannott   M GARFIELD                        1:11.58  
  4  1573 Stephen Koziel       M KEARNY                          1:24.10  
  5  1570 Jullian Santiago     M BAYONNE                         1:29.99  
  6  1575 Nishan Patel         M MIDDLETOWN NORTH                1:30.09  
  7  1577 Matthew Fertig       M SOMERVILLE                      1:56.97  
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1568 Raymond Martin       M HUDSON CO PREP                  2:10.35  
  2  1574 Matthew Tohon        M LINDEN                          2:25.05  
  3  1572 Gianfranco Iannott   M GARFIELD                        2:29.26  
  4  1573 Stephen Koziel       M KEARNY                          2:57.32  
  5  1575 Nishan Patel         M MIDDLETOWN NORTH                3:00.88  
  6  1570 Jullian Santiago     M BAYONNE                         3:16.19  
  7  1577 Matthew Fertig       M SOMERVILLE                      4:03.37  
 
Event 20  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1568 Raymond Martin       M HUDSON CO PREP                    18.26  
  2  1572 Gianfranco Iannott   M GARFIELD                          18.74  
  3  1574 Matthew Tohon        M LINDEN                            19.23  
  4  1570 Jullian Santiago     M BAYONNE                           22.63  
  5  1575 Nishan Patel         M MIDDLETOWN NORTH                  26.18  
  6  1577 Matthew Fertig       M SOMERVILLE                        28.37  
 
Event 27  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1569 Charles Jackson      M BAYONNE                        21-04.50  
  2  1573 Stephen Koziel       M KEARNY                         12-00.00  
  3  1577 Matthew Fertig       M SOMERVILLE                      7-08.50  
 
Event 28  Mixed Discus Throw Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1569 Charles Jackson      M BAYONNE                           55-11  
  2  1573 Stephen Koziel       M KEARNY                            47-10  
  3  1577 Matthew Fertig       M SOMERVILLE                        14-05  
 
Event 29  Mixed Javelin Throw Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1573 Stephen Koziel       M KEARNY                            37-00  
  2  1577 Matthew Fertig       M SOMERVILLE                        19-11  


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version