RunnerspaceNewsView

US High School Javelin List, courtesy of Dyestat.com

Published by Ads
Jun 12 2012, 05:01 PM | 2426 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Haley Crouser at 2012 Oregon Relays Billy Staney Sean Keller Measurement of Keller's Washington State High School Record 244-1

B-JT

Event Rank Mark By Meet
B-JT 1 246-09.00 Stanley, Billy (2012) (South Park, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 2 244-01.00 Keller, Sean (2012) (Heritage, WA) Centennial Invitational(OR), 2012-04-28(#1)
B-JT 3 212-02.00 Shuey, Mike (Johnsonburg Area, PA) Brookville Invitational(PA), 2012-04-14(#1)
B-JT 3 212-02.00 Colby, Travis (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Tucson Elite Meet(AZ), 2012-05-19(#8)
B-JT 5 210-04.00 Danielson, Cody (2012) (Newberg, OR) Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 6 210-01.00 Holmes, Tyson (2012) (Shawnee Heights, KS) Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS), 2012-04-13(#1)
B-JT 7 209-11.00 Burk, Stephan (2012) (Parsippany, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
B-JT 8 208-07.00 Hopkins, Perry (2012) (Unionville, PA) Ches-Mont Championships(PA), 2012-05-09(#1)
B-JT 9 207-11.00 Griffin, Garrett (2012) (Louisburg, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 10 207-07.00 Hutchins, Selmar (2012) (Roseburg, OR) North Valley, Roseburg at Grants Pass OR(OR), 2012-03-21(#1)
B-JT 11 207-02.00 Kerr, Ryan (2012) (Brookville, PA) PA AA District 9(PA), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 12 205-10.00 Stevens, Bradley (2013) (Mount Si, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 13 205-08.00 Snow, Garrett (2012) (Eagle Point, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 14 205-07.00 Jackson, Demarcus (2012) (Haynesville, LA) LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-03(#1)
B-JT 15 204-10.00 McPherson, Blake (2012) (Arlington, WA) 4A District I-II Championships(WA), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 16 203-10.00 Fuller, Carson (2012) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) 4A GSL Championships(WA), 2012-05-11(#1)
B-JT 17 203-06.00 Saldana, Pancho (2012) (Mcloughlin, OR) 6th Pepsi Invitational(OR), 2012-04-28(#1)
B-JT 18 203-03.00 Waller, Brandon (2013) (Haverford, PA) TFCAGP Spring Invitational(PA), 2012-04-14(#1)
B-JT 19 203-00.00 Felpel, Kyle (2012) (Cocalico, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 20 202-08.00 Strauss, Jon (2012) (Lehighton Area, PA) Olympian Invitational(PA), 2012-04-13(#1)
B-JT 21 201-08.00 Larson, Justin (2012) (Dayville, OR) OR Class 1A Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 22 201-03.00 Reinhardt, David (2012) (Bradford Area, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#2)
B-JT 23 200-09.00 Proffitt, Cole (2013) (Manheim Central, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#3)
B-JT 24 200-03.00 Doty, Brady (2012) (Prairie City, OR) 6th Pepsi Invitational(OR), 2012-04-28(#2)
B-JT 25 200-01.00 Shuey, Michael (2012) (Johnsonburg Area, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 26 200-00.00 Doster, Robert (2012) (Middletown Area, PA) PA AAA District 3(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT 27 199-05.75 Kafentzis, Austin (2015) (Jordan, UT) UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 28 199-02.00 Brooks, Shane (2012) (Pleasant Hill, OR) OR Class 3A Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 29 199-00.00 Ogden, Todd (2014) (Glacier, MT) Class A Invitational(MT), 2012-04-10(#1)
B-JT 30 198-11.00 Hadley, Matt (2012) (Connell, WA) 1A District V Championships(WA), 2012-05-17(#1)
B-JT 31 198-10.00 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) (Maple Mountain, UT) Region 8 Championships(UT), 2012-05-09(#1)
B-JT 32 198-08.00 Lipschutz, Mclean (2012) (Robbinsville, NJ) Dodgertown Relays(NJ), 2012-04-01(#1)
B-JT 33 198-04.00 Hope, Tyler (2014) (Tamaqua Area, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 34 198-03.00 Gilbert, Matt (2012) (Bellevue, WA) 3A District II Championships(WA), 2012-05-18(#2)
B-JT 35 197-02.00 Bradley, Richard (2013) (St Paul's School, NH) NEPSTA Division I Boys Championships(CT), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 36 197-01.00 Rondema, Andy (2012) (Oregon City, OR) Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 37 196-11.00 Mirabelli, Chris (Holy Cross, NJ) BURLINGTON COUNTY OPEN(NJ), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 38 196-09.00 Fitzpatrick, Jason (2012) (Rio Rancho, NM) NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships(NM), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 39 196-07.00 Acosta, Cameron (2012) (Westview, OR) Oregon Twilight(OR), 2012-05-05(#8)
B-JT 40 196-00.00 Fess, Tre (2012) (Kalama, WA) WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 41 195-09.00 Pancetti, James (2012) (St. John Vianney, NJ) NJSIAA Non Public A Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
B-JT 42 195-06.00 Miller, Madison (2013) (Wilson, PA) Leonard Stephan Invitational(PA), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 43 194-05.00 Espitia, Junior (2012) (South Salem, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 44 193-02.00 Patricelli, Denham (2014) (Tahoma, WA) Liberty Invitational(WA), 2012-03-24(#1)
B-JT 44 193-02.00 Rogers, Andrew (2013) (Silverton, OR) Woodburn @ Silverton(OR), 2012-05-09(#1)
B-JT 46 192-11.00 Smutsky, Bobby (2012) (Northern, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#5)
B-JT 46 192-11.00 Blazevic, John (2013) (Olathe East, KS) KS 6A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 48 192-02.00 Barnett, David (2013) (Hermiston, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 49 191-10.00 Hoplin, John (2013) (Red River, ND) ND Class A Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 50 191-07.00 Payne, Joey (2012) (Richland, WA) 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 51 190-09.00 Pulliam, Serdarryen (Dadeville, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite(AL), 2012-04-07(#1)
B-JT 51 190-09.00 Rafferty, Matt (2012) (Northern, ) NJSIAA Central Group 3 (NJ), 2012-05-25(#1)
B-JT 53 190-08.00 Freid, Tommy (2012) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJSIAA Non Public North A(NJ), 2012-05-25(#1)
B-JT 54 190-03.00 Seidel, Anthony (2013) (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) Bergen County Division D Championships(NJ), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 55 190-02.00 Danner, Nick (2013) (Waterville, ME) Loucks Games(NY), 2012-05-10(#1)
B-JT 56 190-00.00 Gribb, Jacob (2012) (Pope John Paul II, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2012-05-19(#2)
B-JT 56 190-00.00 Hurd, Zachary (2013) (Exeter-West Greenwich Regional, RI) RI Boys RIIL State Championships(RI), 2012-06-03(#1)
B-JT 58 189-11.00 Carr, Tom (Eastern, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
B-JT 59 189-10.00 Roseberry, Lane (2012) (Lakeview, OR) Crater Classic(OR), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 60 189-09.00 Valencia, Fernando (2012) (Riverside Christian, WA) BorderDuel(OR), 2012-06-02(#2)
B-JT 61 189-08.00 Hilmes, Sam (2012) (Mead, WA) Shadle Park tri(WA), 2012-04-12(#1)
B-JT 62 188-11.00 Schumacher, Ben (2013) (Cedar Grove, NJ) Essex County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 63 188-09.00 Thompson, Curtis (2014) (Florence, NJ) BURLINGTON COUNTY OPEN(NJ), 2012-05-19(#2)
B-JT 64 188-04.00 O'Brien, Nick (Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA) James Cross Invitational(PA), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 65 188-03.00 Pace, Mason (2012) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 65 188-03.00 Werner, Dexter (2012) (Bismarck, ND) ND Class A Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 67 187-11.00 Myers, Thomas (2013) (Coventry, CT) Loucks Games(NY), 2012-05-10(#2)
B-JT 68 187-08.75 Nielson, Jake (2012) (Juab, UT) UT 3A State Meet(UT), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 69 187-08.00 Strauss, Jonathan (2012) (Lehighton Area, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#5)
B-JT 69 187-08.00 Reimer, Dylan (2012) (Meade, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 71 187-06.00 Stelly, Hunter (Notre Dame, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 72 187-05.00 Barnhart, Ryan (2013) (Parsippany, NJ) Dodgertown Relays(NJ), 2012-04-01(#2)
B-JT 72 187-05.00 Burke, Michael (2012) (Columbia, PA) PA AA District 3(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 74 187-02.00 Shalaway, Ethan (2013) (Boyertown, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2012-05-19(#3)
B-JT 75 187-00.00 Krezmer, Matt (2013) (Montoursville Area, PA) Lock Haven Classic(PA), 2012-04-27(#1)
B-JT 76 186-11.00 Mateski, Aaron (2012) (North Bend, OR) 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational(OR), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 77 186-10.00 Mulrooney, Pat (Somerville, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#2)
B-JT 77 186-10.00 Brinkman, Jake (2012) (Olpe, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 79 186-09.00 Allen, Seth (2012) (Burlington, VT) Burlington Invitational(VT), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 79 186-09.00 Kerr, Charles (Lawrenceville, NJ) Mid-Atlantic Prep League(PA), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 81 186-08.00 Scanlan, Andrew (Spring Ford, PA) Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships(PA), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 82 186-07.00 Foster, Kevin (13) (East Lyme, CT) Greater Hartford Invitational(CT), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 83 186-06.00 Richards, Sean (Hopewell Valley, ) Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-12(#2)
B-JT 84 186-05.00 Ewing, Morgunn (2012) (Bothell, WA) 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2012-05-11(#1)
B-JT 85 186-02.00 Danielson, Trevor (2014) (Newberg, OR) Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#2)
B-JT 86 186-01.00 Vidrine, JohnPaul (2013) (Pine Prairie, LA) LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-03(#1)
B-JT 87 185-11.00 Janicki, Anthony (2012) (Elizabeth Forward, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#7)
B-JT 88 185-10.00 Vander, Denver (2012) (Meridian, WA) Bedlington Twilight(WA), 2012-03-23(#1)
B-JT 88 185-10.00 Webb, Derek (2012) (Eudora, KS) Class 4 - Regional 9(KS), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 88 185-10.00 NEW! Doerfler, Elijah (2012) (St. Johnsbury Academy, VT) New England Championships(ME), 2012-06-09(#1)
B-JT 91 185-07.00 Landis, Stuart (2012) (Corvallis, MT) Last Chance Meet(MT), 2012-04-20(#1)
B-JT 91 185-07.00 Derr, Seth (2013) (Phillipsburg, KS) KS 3A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 93 185-06.00 Burleson, Hunter (2012) (Sulphur, LA) LA 5A District 3 Carencro(LA), 2012-04-18(#1)
B-JT 94 185-04.00 Boucher, Adam (2012) (Tolland, CT) CIAC Class MM Championships(CT), 2012-05-31(#1)
B-JT 94 185-04.00 Johnson, Michael (2012) (Black Hills, WA) 2A District IV Championships(WA), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 96 185-01.00 Rusk, Jeremiah (2012) (North Valley, OR) Skyline Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 97 185-00.00 Moreau, Stefan (2012) (United, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#5)
B-JT 97 185-00.00 Mattila, Caleb (2013) (West Fargo, ND) ND Class A Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#3)
B-JT 99 184-10.00 Smorey, Luke (2014) (Baldwin, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#8)
B-JT 100 184-09.00 Udeogu, Phillip (2013) (Seton Hall Prep, NJ) NJSIAA Non Public A Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#4)
B-JT 100 184-09.00 NEW! Entwistle, Jordan (2012) (Algonquin, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2012-06-09(#2)
See more performances for B-JT


G-JT

Event Rank Mark By Meet
G-JT 1 181-02.00 Crouser, Haley (2013) (Gresham, OR) Aloha Relays OR(OR), 2012-04-13(#1)
G-JT 2 160-11.00 Streisel, Christine (2013) (Tamaqua Area, PA) Blue Raider Invitational(PA), 2012-03-30(#1)
G-JT 3 157-02.00 Wales, Rebekah (2013) (West Monroe, LA) LA 5A District 2 Natchitoches(LA), 2012-04-18(#1)
G-JT 4 156-08.00 Merckle, Jessie (2012) (Fort Cherry, PA) PA AA District 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 5 155-06.00 Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) (Glencoe, OR) Hillsboro @ Glencoe (OR), 2012-04-18(#1)
G-JT 6 154-11.00 Jimenez, Maria (2012) (Vineland-South, NJ) Rowen University Girls Invitational(NJ), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 7 153-02.00 Knutsen, Kylene (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2012-06-02(#1)
G-JT 8 152-09.00 Johnston, Katie (2012) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
G-JT 9 151-10.00 Herrs, Elizabeth (2012) (Rock Creek, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT 10 151-05.00 Munoz, Kendall (2012) (Carlsbad, NM) Pat Henry Qualifier(NM), 2012-04-24(#1)
G-JT 11 151-01.00 Rennekamp, Justine (2012) (Beaverton, OR) Metro League Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 12 150-08.00 Van, Kaylie (2012) (Glencoe, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 13 150-07.00 Barrus, Taylor (2012) (Skyview, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 14 150-03.00 NEW! Dougla, Shauntierah (2012) (Garfield, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2012-06-11(#1)
G-JT 15 149-10.00 Hassler, Olivia (2012) (Parkland, PA) PA AAA District 11(PA), 2012-05-16(#1)
G-JT 16 149-00.25 Glasmann, Megan (2013) (Park City, UT) UT 3A State Meet(UT), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 17 148-04.00 Schroder, Makena (2012) (Sandy, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 18 147-09.00 Lubarski, Lauren (2012) (Hickory, PA) PA AA District 10(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 19 147-08.00 Wells, Stephanie (2012) (Silverton, OR) Aloha Relays OR(OR), 2012-04-13(#2)
G-JT 20 146-09.00 Weisner, Jamie (2012) (Clarkston, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 21 146-04.00 Logan, Ellie (2014) (Condon, OR) OR Class 1A Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 22 145-08.00 Plank, Dani (2013) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) Shawnee Mission South Relays(KS), 2012-03-31(#1)
G-JT 23 145-06.00 Feinauer, Tayler (2012) (Glencoe, OR) Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#2)
G-JT 24 145-05.00 Zerbe, Ally (2014) (Mission Valley, KS) Flint Hills League Championship(KS), 2012-05-10(#1)
G-JT 25 145-04.00 Knauer, Clarrissa (2012) (Northern Potter, PA) PA AA District 9(PA), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 26 144-10.00 Firestone, Sarah (2013) (Mercersburg Academy, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#3)
G-JT 26 144-10.00 Young, Kyleigh (2012) (Lakeridge, OR) Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 28 144-09.00 Bars, Bailey (2012) (Hidden Valley, OR) Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR), 2012-05-11(#1)
G-JT 29 144-03.00 Douglas, Shauntier (2012) (Garfield, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#4)
G-JT 30 144-02.00 Whitfield, Annie (2012) (Sweet Home, OR) North Salem, Sweet Home @ Sprague(OR), 2012-05-09(#1)
G-JT 30 144-02.00 Loescher, Katie (2012) (Newton, KS) Derby Invitational(KS), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 32 144-01.00 Gravitte, Ellie (2013) (Ridgefield, CT) Loucks Games(NY), 2012-05-10(#1)
G-JT 33 143-09.00 Alexander, Ashley (2013) (Monroe, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 34 143-07.00 Williams, Meagan (2013) (Valley Center, KS) KS 5A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 35 143-02.00 Taylor, Samantha (2012) (Gateway, PA) South Hills Classic(PA), 2012-03-31(#2)
G-JT 36 142-10.00 Carlsen, Kelsey (2012) (Northeast Bradford, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#5)
G-JT 37 142-09.00 Hargett, Kacie (2013) (Newport, OR) Oregon West Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 37 142-09.00 Osmundson, Maddie (2012) (Blue Valley, KS) Kansas Track and Field Classic(KS), 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT 39 141-11.00 Lucas, Jenna (2014) (Fort Cherry, PA) WPIAL Playoff Meet(PA), 2012-05-02(#2)
G-JT 40 141-10.00 Eddings, Maggie (2013) (Glide, OR) Churchill @ N. Eugene OR(OR), 2012-04-04(#1)
G-JT 41 141-05.00 Carrozza, Mira (2012) (Canon-McMillan, PA) PA AAA Distrct 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 42 140-09.00 Rubchinuk, Elyse (2012) (Newport, NH) NHIAA Meet of Champions(NH), 2012-06-03(#1)
G-JT 43 140-05.00 Murphy, Nicolle (2013) (Arkansas City, KS) KS 5A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 44 140-04.00 Hadley, Allie (2012) (Bothell, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2012-04-14(#1)
G-JT 45 140-00.00 Smith, BritniJo (2012) (Carlsbad, NM) Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational(NM), 2012-04-09(#1)
G-JT 46 139-11.00 Feller, McCalle (2012) (Fergus, MT) Jock Stop Track Meet(MT), 2012-05-11(#1)
G-JT 47 139-10.00 Genard, Nicole (2012) (Somerville, MA) MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2012-05-27(#1)
G-JT 48 139-00.00 Wright, Kerry (2012) (Sunset, OR) Jesuit @ Sunset(OR), 2012-05-09(#1)
G-JT 49 138-08.00 Pierce, Maria (Laurel Highlands, PA) R & W Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 50 138-02.00 Bilhimer, Ashlee (2012) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) Shawnee Mission South Relays(KS), 2012-03-31(#2)
G-JT 51 138-00.00 Rutkowski, Jamie (2013) (Seneca Valley, PA) PA AAA Distrct 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#2)
G-JT 52 137-11.00 Swenson, Keiryn (2015) (Maize, KS) KS 6A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 53 137-09.00 Brown, Brooke (2013) (Eisenhower, WA) 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 53 137-09.00 Chvatal, Hillary (2012) (Rawlins County, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 55 137-07.00 Brasuell, Ali (2013) (Ruston, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-05(#2)
G-JT 55 137-07.00 Rosenau, Sierra (2012) (Carrington, ND) ND Class B Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 57 137-06.00 Shaw, Kelsey (2014) (Elmira, OR) Junction City Invitational OR(OR), 2012-04-07(#2)
G-JT 57 137-06.00 Sonnier, Chelcie (2013) (North Vermilion, LA) LA 3A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2012-04-25(#1)
G-JT 59 137-05.00 Skovira, Becca (Park Ridge, NJ) Bergen County Division D Championships(NJ), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 60 137-03.00 Loeken, Solveig (22012) (Randolph, NJ) Morris County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-16(#1)
G-JT 61 137-01.00 Morton, Moriah (2013) (Lebanon, NH) Stevens Twilight Meet(NH), 2012-05-04(#2)
G-JT 62 137-00.00 Estes, Malia (2013) (Anaconda, MT) Western Montana Top 10(MT), 2012-04-24(#1)
G-JT 62 137-00.00 Haggerty, kiernan (2012) (Loyola Sacred Heart, MT) Western Montana Top 10(MT), 2012-04-24(#1)
G-JT 64 136-11.00 Dahl, Lindsey (2012) (Thomas Jefferson, WA) 4A District III-IV Championships(WA), 2012-05-19(#2)
G-JT 65 136-09.00 Seims, Kacie (2012) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#3)
G-JT 66 136-06.00 Jones, Kaci (2012) (Stanwood, WA) 4A WESCO Championships(WA), 2012-05-11(#1)
G-JT 67 136-05.00 Yanucil, Kelly (2013) (Bordentown, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#2)
G-JT 68 136-02.00 Warnick, Joni (2012) (Riverton, UT) Taylorsville Invitational(UT), 2012-04-21(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-JT 69 135-10.00 Franzosa, Julia (2012) (Hazleton Area, PA) PA AAA District 2(PA), 2012-05-15(#1)
G-JT 70 135-07.00 Eddings, Maggie (2013) (North Eugene, OR) Midwestern League Championship(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 71 135-06.00 Hochhalter, Kayla (2014) (Carrington, ND) South Central Region(ND), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 71 135-06.00 Blamon, Faith (Cinnaminson, NJ) Hall of Fame Relays(NJ), 2012-04-07(#1)
G-JT 73 135-01.00 O'Connor, Lauren (2012) (Whippany Park, NJ) Morris County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-16(#2)
G-JT 74 134-06.00 Leliefeld, Sydney (2012) (Sam Barlow, OR) City Meet: Gresham, Barlow, Centennial(OR), 2012-05-08(#2)
G-JT 75 134-05.00 Pitko, Haley (2012) (Eureka, KS) KS 3A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 76 134-04.00 Donahue, Devon (2012) (Billings West, MT) MT Class AA Championships(MT), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 77 134-00.00 Traynham, Michelle (2012) (Valencia, NM) Moriarity Invitational(NM), 2012-04-05(#1)
G-JT 77 134-00.00 Petty, Sarah (2012) (First Baptist Christian, LA) LA Class C State Meet(LA), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 79 133-11.00 Mautz, Cait (Central Bucks West, PA) SL Continental Conference(PA), 2012-05-12(#1)
G-JT 80 133-10.00 Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) (Roseburg, OR) District 1 (6A) Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 81 133-09.00 Waters, Kristin (2012) (Little River, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 82 133-08.00 Willequer, Alejand (Cumberland Valley, PA) Bruce Dallas Invitational(PA), 2012-04-07(#1)
G-JT 82 133-08.00 Willequer, Alejandra (2013) (Cumberland Valley, PA) Pan-Ram Invitational(PA), 2012-04-14(#1)
G-JT 84 133-07.00 Schmidt, Crystal (2012) (Hermiston, OR) 27th Kiwanis Invitational(OR), 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT 85 133-06.00 Zidek, Jesse (Valley Heights, KS) Nemaha Valley Invitational(KS), 2012-04-10(#21)
G-JT 86 133-05.00 Eggert, Jayd (2012) (Minot, ND) West Region(ND), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 86 133-05.00 Campbell, Siaina (2013) (Milford, MA) MA Central Division(MA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 86 133-05.00 Henry, Courtney (2013) (Malta, MT) Northern B Divisional (MT), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 89 133-04.00 Winkle, Cheyenne (2014) (South Side, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#5)
G-JT 90 133-03.00 Statton, Taylor (2012) (Harrison, MT) Western C and B Divisional(MT), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 90 133-03.00 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) (Arlington, WA) Birger Solberg Invitational(WA), 2012-04-07(#1)
G-JT 92 132-10.00 Feerrar, Rikki (2012) (Jersey Shore Area, PA) Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational(PA), 2012-04-21(#2)
G-JT 93 132-09.00 Whistock, Angelique (2012) (Kennewick, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 94 132-06.00 Hohman, Katie (2012) (North Allegheny, PA) PA AAA Distrct 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#5)
G-JT 95 132-02.00 Player, Devon (2014) (Pope John Paul II, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#3)
G-JT 96 132-01.00 Grube, Laura (2012) (Crow, OR) 2A District 1 Meet(OR), 2012-05-12(#1)
G-JT 97 132-00.00 Holt, Carlea (2014) (Cheney, KS) KS 4A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 98 131-11.00 Williams, Angelique (2012) (Union, WA) Tiger Invite(WA), 2012-03-24(#1)
G-JT 98 131-11.00 Whitstocken, Angelique (2012) (Kennewick, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2012-04-14(#2)
G-JT 98 131-11.00 Christensen, Elizabeth (Guilford, CT) Middletown Invitational(CT), 2012-05-05(#1)

B-JT

Event Rank Mark By Meet
B-JT 1 246-09.00 Stanley, Billy (2012) (South Park, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 2 244-01.00 Keller, Sean (2012) (Heritage, WA) Centennial Invitational(OR), 2012-04-28(#1)
B-JT 3 212-02.00 Shuey, Mike (Johnsonburg Area, PA) Brookville Invitational(PA), 2012-04-14(#1)
B-JT 3 212-02.00 Colby, Travis (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Tucson Elite Meet(AZ), 2012-05-19(#8)
B-JT 5 210-04.00 Danielson, Cody (2012) (Newberg, OR) Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 6 210-01.00 Holmes, Tyson (2012) (Shawnee Heights, KS) Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS), 2012-04-13(#1)
B-JT 7 209-11.00 Burk, Stephan (2012) (Parsippany, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
B-JT 8 208-07.00 Hopkins, Perry (2012) (Unionville, PA) Ches-Mont Championships(PA), 2012-05-09(#1)
B-JT 9 207-11.00 Griffin, Garrett (2012) (Louisburg, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 10 207-07.00 Hutchins, Selmar (2012) (Roseburg, OR) North Valley, Roseburg at Grants Pass OR(OR), 2012-03-21(#1)
B-JT 11 207-02.00 Kerr, Ryan (2012) (Brookville, PA) PA AA District 9(PA), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 12 205-10.00 Stevens, Bradley (2013) (Mount Si, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 13 205-08.00 Snow, Garrett (2012) (Eagle Point, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 14 205-07.00 Jackson, Demarcus (2012) (Haynesville, LA) LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-03(#1)
B-JT 15 204-10.00 McPherson, Blake (2012) (Arlington, WA) 4A District I-II Championships(WA), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 16 203-10.00 Fuller, Carson (2012) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) 4A GSL Championships(WA), 2012-05-11(#1)
B-JT 17 203-06.00 Saldana, Pancho (2012) (Mcloughlin, OR) 6th Pepsi Invitational(OR), 2012-04-28(#1)
B-JT 18 203-03.00 Waller, Brandon (2013) (Haverford, PA) TFCAGP Spring Invitational(PA), 2012-04-14(#1)
B-JT 19 203-00.00 Felpel, Kyle (2012) (Cocalico, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 20 202-08.00 Strauss, Jon (2012) (Lehighton Area, PA) Olympian Invitational(PA), 2012-04-13(#1)
B-JT 21 201-08.00 Larson, Justin (2012) (Dayville, OR) OR Class 1A Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 22 201-03.00 Reinhardt, David (2012) (Bradford Area, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#2)
B-JT 23 200-09.00 Proffitt, Cole (2013) (Manheim Central, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#3)
B-JT 24 200-03.00 Doty, Brady (2012) (Prairie City, OR) 6th Pepsi Invitational(OR), 2012-04-28(#2)
B-JT 25 200-01.00 Shuey, Michael (2012) (Johnsonburg Area, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 26 200-00.00 Doster, Robert (2012) (Middletown Area, PA) PA AAA District 3(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-JT 27 199-05.75 Kafentzis, Austin (2015) (Jordan, UT) UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 28 199-02.00 Brooks, Shane (2012) (Pleasant Hill, OR) OR Class 3A Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 29 199-00.00 Ogden, Todd (2014) (Glacier, MT) Class A Invitational(MT), 2012-04-10(#1)
B-JT 30 198-11.00 Hadley, Matt (2012) (Connell, WA) 1A District V Championships(WA), 2012-05-17(#1)
B-JT 31 198-10.00 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) (Maple Mountain, UT) Region 8 Championships(UT), 2012-05-09(#1)
B-JT 32 198-08.00 Lipschutz, Mclean (2012) (Robbinsville, NJ) Dodgertown Relays(NJ), 2012-04-01(#1)
B-JT 33 198-04.00 Hope, Tyler (2014) (Tamaqua Area, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 34 198-03.00 Gilbert, Matt (2012) (Bellevue, WA) 3A District II Championships(WA), 2012-05-18(#2)
B-JT 35 197-02.00 Bradley, Richard (2013) (St Paul's School, NH) NEPSTA Division I Boys Championships(CT), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 36 197-01.00 Rondema, Andy (2012) (Oregon City, OR) Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 37 196-11.00 Mirabelli, Chris (Holy Cross, NJ) BURLINGTON COUNTY OPEN(NJ), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 38 196-09.00 Fitzpatrick, Jason (2012) (Rio Rancho, NM) NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships(NM), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 39 196-07.00 Acosta, Cameron (2012) (Westview, OR) Oregon Twilight(OR), 2012-05-05(#8)
B-JT 40 196-00.00 Fess, Tre (2012) (Kalama, WA) WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 41 195-09.00 Pancetti, James (2012) (St. John Vianney, NJ) NJSIAA Non Public A Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
B-JT 42 195-06.00 Miller, Madison (2013) (Wilson, PA) Leonard Stephan Invitational(PA), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 43 194-05.00 Espitia, Junior (2012) (South Salem, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 44 193-02.00 Patricelli, Denham (2014) (Tahoma, WA) Liberty Invitational(WA), 2012-03-24(#1)
B-JT 44 193-02.00 Rogers, Andrew (2013) (Silverton, OR) Woodburn @ Silverton(OR), 2012-05-09(#1)
B-JT 46 192-11.00 Smutsky, Bobby (2012) (Northern, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#5)
B-JT 46 192-11.00 Blazevic, John (2013) (Olathe East, KS) KS 6A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 48 192-02.00 Barnett, David (2013) (Hermiston, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 49 191-10.00 Hoplin, John (2013) (Red River, ND) ND Class A Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 50 191-07.00 Payne, Joey (2012) (Richland, WA) 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 51 190-09.00 Pulliam, Serdarryen (Dadeville, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite(AL), 2012-04-07(#1)
B-JT 51 190-09.00 Rafferty, Matt (2012) (Northern, ) NJSIAA Central Group 3 (NJ), 2012-05-25(#1)
B-JT 53 190-08.00 Freid, Tommy (2012) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJSIAA Non Public North A(NJ), 2012-05-25(#1)
B-JT 54 190-03.00 Seidel, Anthony (2013) (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) Bergen County Division D Championships(NJ), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 55 190-02.00 Danner, Nick (2013) (Waterville, ME) Loucks Games(NY), 2012-05-10(#1)
B-JT 56 190-00.00 Gribb, Jacob (2012) (Pope John Paul II, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2012-05-19(#2)
B-JT 56 190-00.00 Hurd, Zachary (2013) (Exeter-West Greenwich Regional, RI) RI Boys RIIL State Championships(RI), 2012-06-03(#1)
B-JT 58 189-11.00 Carr, Tom (Eastern, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
B-JT 59 189-10.00 Roseberry, Lane (2012) (Lakeview, OR) Crater Classic(OR), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 60 189-09.00 Valencia, Fernando (2012) (Riverside Christian, WA) BorderDuel(OR), 2012-06-02(#2)
B-JT 61 189-08.00 Hilmes, Sam (2012) (Mead, WA) Shadle Park tri(WA), 2012-04-12(#1)
B-JT 62 188-11.00 Schumacher, Ben (2013) (Cedar Grove, NJ) Essex County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 63 188-09.00 Thompson, Curtis (2014) (Florence, NJ) BURLINGTON COUNTY OPEN(NJ), 2012-05-19(#2)
B-JT 64 188-04.00 O'Brien, Nick (Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA) James Cross Invitational(PA), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 65 188-03.00 Pace, Mason (2012) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 65 188-03.00 Werner, Dexter (2012) (Bismarck, ND) ND Class A Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 67 187-11.00 Myers, Thomas (2013) (Coventry, CT) Loucks Games(NY), 2012-05-10(#2)
B-JT 68 187-08.75 Nielson, Jake (2012) (Juab, UT) UT 3A State Meet(UT), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 69 187-08.00 Strauss, Jonathan (2012) (Lehighton Area, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#5)
B-JT 69 187-08.00 Reimer, Dylan (2012) (Meade, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 71 187-06.00 Stelly, Hunter (Notre Dame, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 72 187-05.00 Barnhart, Ryan (2013) (Parsippany, NJ) Dodgertown Relays(NJ), 2012-04-01(#2)
B-JT 72 187-05.00 Burke, Michael (2012) (Columbia, PA) PA AA District 3(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 74 187-02.00 Shalaway, Ethan (2013) (Boyertown, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2012-05-19(#3)
B-JT 75 187-00.00 Krezmer, Matt (2013) (Montoursville Area, PA) Lock Haven Classic(PA), 2012-04-27(#1)
B-JT 76 186-11.00 Mateski, Aaron (2012) (North Bend, OR) 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational(OR), 2012-04-21(#1)
B-JT 77 186-10.00 Mulrooney, Pat (Somerville, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#2)
B-JT 77 186-10.00 Brinkman, Jake (2012) (Olpe, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
B-JT 79 186-09.00 Allen, Seth (2012) (Burlington, VT) Burlington Invitational(VT), 2012-05-05(#1)
B-JT 79 186-09.00 Kerr, Charles (Lawrenceville, NJ) Mid-Atlantic Prep League(PA), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 81 186-08.00 Scanlan, Andrew (Spring Ford, PA) Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships(PA), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 82 186-07.00 Foster, Kevin (13) (East Lyme, CT) Greater Hartford Invitational(CT), 2012-05-12(#1)
B-JT 83 186-06.00 Richards, Sean (Hopewell Valley, ) Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-12(#2)
B-JT 84 186-05.00 Ewing, Morgunn (2012) (Bothell, WA) 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2012-05-11(#1)
B-JT 85 186-02.00 Danielson, Trevor (2014) (Newberg, OR) Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#2)
B-JT 86 186-01.00 Vidrine, JohnPaul (2013) (Pine Prairie, LA) LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-03(#1)
B-JT 87 185-11.00 Janicki, Anthony (2012) (Elizabeth Forward, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#7)
B-JT 88 185-10.00 Vander, Denver (2012) (Meridian, WA) Bedlington Twilight(WA), 2012-03-23(#1)
B-JT 88 185-10.00 Webb, Derek (2012) (Eudora, KS) Class 4 - Regional 9(KS), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 88 185-10.00 NEW! Doerfler, Elijah (2012) (St. Johnsbury Academy, VT) New England Championships(ME), 2012-06-09(#1)
B-JT 91 185-07.00 Landis, Stuart (2012) (Corvallis, MT) Last Chance Meet(MT), 2012-04-20(#1)
B-JT 91 185-07.00 Derr, Seth (2013) (Phillipsburg, KS) KS 3A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
B-JT 93 185-06.00 Burleson, Hunter (2012) (Sulphur, LA) LA 5A District 3 Carencro(LA), 2012-04-18(#1)
B-JT 94 185-04.00 Boucher, Adam (2012) (Tolland, CT) CIAC Class MM Championships(CT), 2012-05-31(#1)
B-JT 94 185-04.00 Johnson, Michael (2012) (Black Hills, WA) 2A District IV Championships(WA), 2012-05-18(#1)
B-JT 96 185-01.00 Rusk, Jeremiah (2012) (North Valley, OR) Skyline Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
B-JT 97 185-00.00 Moreau, Stefan (2012) (United, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#5)
B-JT 97 185-00.00 Mattila, Caleb (2013) (West Fargo, ND) ND Class A Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#3)
B-JT 99 184-10.00 Smorey, Luke (2014) (Baldwin, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#8)
B-JT 100 184-09.00 Udeogu, Phillip (2013) (Seton Hall Prep, NJ) NJSIAA Non Public A Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#4)
B-JT 100 184-09.00 NEW! Entwistle, Jordan (2012) (Algonquin, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2012-06-09(#2)
See more performances for B-JT


G-JT

Event Rank Mark By Meet
G-JT 1 181-02.00 Crouser, Haley (2013) (Gresham, OR) Aloha Relays OR(OR), 2012-04-13(#1)
G-JT 2 160-11.00 Streisel, Christine (2013) (Tamaqua Area, PA) Blue Raider Invitational(PA), 2012-03-30(#1)
G-JT 3 157-02.00 Wales, Rebekah (2013) (West Monroe, LA) LA 5A District 2 Natchitoches(LA), 2012-04-18(#1)
G-JT 4 156-08.00 Merckle, Jessie (2012) (Fort Cherry, PA) PA AA District 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 5 155-06.00 Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) (Glencoe, OR) Hillsboro @ Glencoe (OR), 2012-04-18(#1)
G-JT 6 154-11.00 Jimenez, Maria (2012) (Vineland-South, NJ) Rowen University Girls Invitational(NJ), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 7 153-02.00 Knutsen, Kylene (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2012-06-02(#1)
G-JT 8 152-09.00 Johnston, Katie (2012) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#1)
G-JT 9 151-10.00 Herrs, Elizabeth (2012) (Rock Creek, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT 10 151-05.00 Munoz, Kendall (2012) (Carlsbad, NM) Pat Henry Qualifier(NM), 2012-04-24(#1)
G-JT 11 151-01.00 Rennekamp, Justine (2012) (Beaverton, OR) Metro League Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 12 150-08.00 Van, Kaylie (2012) (Glencoe, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 13 150-07.00 Barrus, Taylor (2012) (Skyview, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 14 150-03.00 NEW! Dougla, Shauntierah (2012) (Garfield, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2012-06-11(#1)
G-JT 15 149-10.00 Hassler, Olivia (2012) (Parkland, PA) PA AAA District 11(PA), 2012-05-16(#1)
G-JT 16 149-00.25 Glasmann, Megan (2013) (Park City, UT) UT 3A State Meet(UT), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 17 148-04.00 Schroder, Makena (2012) (Sandy, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 18 147-09.00 Lubarski, Lauren (2012) (Hickory, PA) PA AA District 10(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 19 147-08.00 Wells, Stephanie (2012) (Silverton, OR) Aloha Relays OR(OR), 2012-04-13(#2)
G-JT 20 146-09.00 Weisner, Jamie (2012) (Clarkston, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 21 146-04.00 Logan, Ellie (2014) (Condon, OR) OR Class 1A Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 22 145-08.00 Plank, Dani (2013) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) Shawnee Mission South Relays(KS), 2012-03-31(#1)
G-JT 23 145-06.00 Feinauer, Tayler (2012) (Glencoe, OR) Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#2)
G-JT 24 145-05.00 Zerbe, Ally (2014) (Mission Valley, KS) Flint Hills League Championship(KS), 2012-05-10(#1)
G-JT 25 145-04.00 Knauer, Clarrissa (2012) (Northern Potter, PA) PA AA District 9(PA), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 26 144-10.00 Firestone, Sarah (2013) (Mercersburg Academy, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#3)
G-JT 26 144-10.00 Young, Kyleigh (2012) (Lakeridge, OR) Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 28 144-09.00 Bars, Bailey (2012) (Hidden Valley, OR) Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR), 2012-05-11(#1)
G-JT 29 144-03.00 Douglas, Shauntier (2012) (Garfield, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#4)
G-JT 30 144-02.00 Whitfield, Annie (2012) (Sweet Home, OR) North Salem, Sweet Home @ Sprague(OR), 2012-05-09(#1)
G-JT 30 144-02.00 Loescher, Katie (2012) (Newton, KS) Derby Invitational(KS), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 32 144-01.00 Gravitte, Ellie (2013) (Ridgefield, CT) Loucks Games(NY), 2012-05-10(#1)
G-JT 33 143-09.00 Alexander, Ashley (2013) (Monroe, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 34 143-07.00 Williams, Meagan (2013) (Valley Center, KS) KS 5A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 35 143-02.00 Taylor, Samantha (2012) (Gateway, PA) South Hills Classic(PA), 2012-03-31(#2)
G-JT 36 142-10.00 Carlsen, Kelsey (2012) (Northeast Bradford, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2012-04-28(#5)
G-JT 37 142-09.00 Hargett, Kacie (2013) (Newport, OR) Oregon West Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 37 142-09.00 Osmundson, Maddie (2012) (Blue Valley, KS) Kansas Track and Field Classic(KS), 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT 39 141-11.00 Lucas, Jenna (2014) (Fort Cherry, PA) WPIAL Playoff Meet(PA), 2012-05-02(#2)
G-JT 40 141-10.00 Eddings, Maggie (2013) (Glide, OR) Churchill @ N. Eugene OR(OR), 2012-04-04(#1)
G-JT 41 141-05.00 Carrozza, Mira (2012) (Canon-McMillan, PA) PA AAA Distrct 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 42 140-09.00 Rubchinuk, Elyse (2012) (Newport, NH) NHIAA Meet of Champions(NH), 2012-06-03(#1)
G-JT 43 140-05.00 Murphy, Nicolle (2013) (Arkansas City, KS) KS 5A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 44 140-04.00 Hadley, Allie (2012) (Bothell, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2012-04-14(#1)
G-JT 45 140-00.00 Smith, BritniJo (2012) (Carlsbad, NM) Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational(NM), 2012-04-09(#1)
G-JT 46 139-11.00 Feller, McCalle (2012) (Fergus, MT) Jock Stop Track Meet(MT), 2012-05-11(#1)
G-JT 47 139-10.00 Genard, Nicole (2012) (Somerville, MA) MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2012-05-27(#1)
G-JT 48 139-00.00 Wright, Kerry (2012) (Sunset, OR) Jesuit @ Sunset(OR), 2012-05-09(#1)
G-JT 49 138-08.00 Pierce, Maria (Laurel Highlands, PA) R & W Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 50 138-02.00 Bilhimer, Ashlee (2012) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) Shawnee Mission South Relays(KS), 2012-03-31(#2)
G-JT 51 138-00.00 Rutkowski, Jamie (2013) (Seneca Valley, PA) PA AAA Distrct 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#2)
G-JT 52 137-11.00 Swenson, Keiryn (2015) (Maize, KS) KS 6A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 53 137-09.00 Brown, Brooke (2013) (Eisenhower, WA) 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 53 137-09.00 Chvatal, Hillary (2012) (Rawlins County, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 55 137-07.00 Brasuell, Ali (2013) (Ruston, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2012-05-05(#2)
G-JT 55 137-07.00 Rosenau, Sierra (2012) (Carrington, ND) ND Class B Outdoor State Meet(ND), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 57 137-06.00 Shaw, Kelsey (2014) (Elmira, OR) Junction City Invitational OR(OR), 2012-04-07(#2)
G-JT 57 137-06.00 Sonnier, Chelcie (2013) (North Vermilion, LA) LA 3A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2012-04-25(#1)
G-JT 59 137-05.00 Skovira, Becca (Park Ridge, NJ) Bergen County Division D Championships(NJ), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 60 137-03.00 Loeken, Solveig (22012) (Randolph, NJ) Morris County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-16(#1)
G-JT 61 137-01.00 Morton, Moriah (2013) (Lebanon, NH) Stevens Twilight Meet(NH), 2012-05-04(#2)
G-JT 62 137-00.00 Estes, Malia (2013) (Anaconda, MT) Western Montana Top 10(MT), 2012-04-24(#1)
G-JT 62 137-00.00 Haggerty, kiernan (2012) (Loyola Sacred Heart, MT) Western Montana Top 10(MT), 2012-04-24(#1)
G-JT 64 136-11.00 Dahl, Lindsey (2012) (Thomas Jefferson, WA) 4A District III-IV Championships(WA), 2012-05-19(#2)
G-JT 65 136-09.00 Seims, Kacie (2012) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#3)
G-JT 66 136-06.00 Jones, Kaci (2012) (Stanwood, WA) 4A WESCO Championships(WA), 2012-05-11(#1)
G-JT 67 136-05.00 Yanucil, Kelly (2013) (Bordentown, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2012-06-02(#2)
G-JT 68 136-02.00 Warnick, Joni (2012) (Riverton, UT) Taylorsville Invitational(UT), 2012-04-21(#2)
      National Elites above. State Elites below    
G-JT 69 135-10.00 Franzosa, Julia (2012) (Hazleton Area, PA) PA AAA District 2(PA), 2012-05-15(#1)
G-JT 70 135-07.00 Eddings, Maggie (2013) (North Eugene, OR) Midwestern League Championship(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 71 135-06.00 Hochhalter, Kayla (2014) (Carrington, ND) South Central Region(ND), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 71 135-06.00 Blamon, Faith (Cinnaminson, NJ) Hall of Fame Relays(NJ), 2012-04-07(#1)
G-JT 73 135-01.00 O'Connor, Lauren (2012) (Whippany Park, NJ) Morris County Championships(NJ), 2012-05-16(#2)
G-JT 74 134-06.00 Leliefeld, Sydney (2012) (Sam Barlow, OR) City Meet: Gresham, Barlow, Centennial(OR), 2012-05-08(#2)
G-JT 75 134-05.00 Pitko, Haley (2012) (Eureka, KS) KS 3A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 76 134-04.00 Donahue, Devon (2012) (Billings West, MT) MT Class AA Championships(MT), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 77 134-00.00 Traynham, Michelle (2012) (Valencia, NM) Moriarity Invitational(NM), 2012-04-05(#1)
G-JT 77 134-00.00 Petty, Sarah (2012) (First Baptist Christian, LA) LA Class C State Meet(LA), 2012-05-04(#1)
G-JT 79 133-11.00 Mautz, Cait (Central Bucks West, PA) SL Continental Conference(PA), 2012-05-12(#1)
G-JT 80 133-10.00 Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) (Roseburg, OR) District 1 (6A) Championships(OR), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 81 133-09.00 Waters, Kristin (2012) (Little River, KS) KS 2A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#2)
G-JT 82 133-08.00 Willequer, Alejand (Cumberland Valley, PA) Bruce Dallas Invitational(PA), 2012-04-07(#1)
G-JT 82 133-08.00 Willequer, Alejandra (2013) (Cumberland Valley, PA) Pan-Ram Invitational(PA), 2012-04-14(#1)
G-JT 84 133-07.00 Schmidt, Crystal (2012) (Hermiston, OR) 27th Kiwanis Invitational(OR), 2012-04-21(#1)
G-JT 85 133-06.00 Zidek, Jesse (Valley Heights, KS) Nemaha Valley Invitational(KS), 2012-04-10(#21)
G-JT 86 133-05.00 Eggert, Jayd (2012) (Minot, ND) West Region(ND), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 86 133-05.00 Campbell, Siaina (2013) (Milford, MA) MA Central Division(MA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 86 133-05.00 Henry, Courtney (2013) (Malta, MT) Northern B Divisional (MT), 2012-05-19(#1)
G-JT 89 133-04.00 Winkle, Cheyenne (2014) (South Side, PA) PA 2A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#5)
G-JT 90 133-03.00 Statton, Taylor (2012) (Harrison, MT) Western C and B Divisional(MT), 2012-05-18(#1)
G-JT 90 133-03.00 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) (Arlington, WA) Birger Solberg Invitational(WA), 2012-04-07(#1)
G-JT 92 132-10.00 Feerrar, Rikki (2012) (Jersey Shore Area, PA) Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational(PA), 2012-04-21(#2)
G-JT 93 132-09.00 Whistock, Angelique (2012) (Kennewick, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 94 132-06.00 Hohman, Katie (2012) (North Allegheny, PA) PA AAA Distrct 7(PA), 2012-05-19(#5)
G-JT 95 132-02.00 Player, Devon (2014) (Pope John Paul II, PA) PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA), 2012-05-26(#3)
G-JT 96 132-01.00 Grube, Laura (2012) (Crow, OR) 2A District 1 Meet(OR), 2012-05-12(#1)
G-JT 97 132-00.00 Holt, Carlea (2014) (Cheney, KS) KS 4A Outdoor State Meet(KS), 2012-05-26(#1)
G-JT 98 131-11.00 Williams, Angelique (2012) (Union, WA) Tiger Invite(WA), 2012-03-24(#1)
G-JT 98 131-11.00 Whitstocken, Angelique (2012) (Kennewick, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2012-04-14(#2)
G-JT 98 131-11.00 Christensen, Elizabeth (Guilford, CT) Middletown Invitational(CT), 2012-05-05(#1)


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #javelin
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version