RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Track City Classic

Published by Shane
Jul 15 2012, 10:25 PM | 7591 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Track City Classic

Website:Click here

Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Hayward and Track City Classic                         
                      Hayward Field-University of Oregon                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Nichols, Taylor            8 Bremerton Ja             15.78Q 
  2 Loudd, Maya                8 Tigard Youth             17.28Q 
  3 Blubaugh, Hannah           8 Salem TC                 17.75q 
  4 Miller, Emma               8 So Cal Roadr             18.35q 
  5 Hollands, Kyeese           8 Albina Roadr             18.76q 
  6 Brown, Nya                 6 Albina Roadr             20.04q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Nichols, Taylor            8 Bremerton Ja             32.22Q 
  2 Norman, DeShanae           8 Mustang TC               33.56Q 
  3 Jackmon, Neveah            8 Bremerton Ja             34.06q 
  4 Loudd, Maya                8 Tigard Youth             35.34q 
  5 Hollands, Kyeese           8 Albina Roadr             39.39q 
  6 Brown, Nya                 6 Albina Roadr             42.03q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nichols, Taylor            8 Bremerton Ja           1:13.85  
  2 Norman, DeShanae           8 Mustang TC             1:17.57  
  3 Miller, Emma               8 So Cal Roadr           1:23.15  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Norman, DeShanae           8 Mustang TC               3.26m   NWI 
  2 Loudd, Maya                8 Tigard Youth             3.17m   NWI 
  3 Blubaugh, Hannah           8 Salem TC                 2.97m   NWI 
  4 Olson, Bailee              8 Trinity TC               2.67m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vidal, Olivia              8 Speed Unlimi             3.64m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Cunliffe, Sophia          10 Seattle Spee             14.76Q 
  2 Sincere, Lecia             9 Bremerton Ja             16.05Q 
  3 Hampton, Anjeliese        10 Xtreme Speed             16.22q 
  4 Anderson, Caitlyn         10 Prefontaine              17.03  
  5 Naillon, Julia            10 Amity TC                 17.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Loudd, Isabella           10 Tigard Youth             15.27Q 
  2 Hollands, Keziah           9 Albina Roadr             16.37Q 
  3 Hines, Charity            10 1911 Track Club          16.68  
  4 Shedrick, Chloe            9 Track City TC            18.64  
  4 Green, Peyton             10 Trinity TC               18.64  
  6 Dailey, Taylor             9 Emerald Vall             18.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Wilford, Rieko            10 Flying Ajs T             14.86Q 
  2 Mason, Analesa            10 1911 Track Club          15.41Q 
  3 Suriya, Shaunika          10 Vancouver Thunde         16.32q 
  4 McIntosh, Makayla         10 Xtreme Speed             16.95  
  5 Vetter, Sara              10 Salem TC                 18.15  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Cunliffe, Sophia          10 Seattle Spee             14.71  
  2 Wilford, Rieko            10 Flying Ajs T             14.85  
  3 Loudd, Isabella           10 Tigard Youth             15.36  
  4 Mason, Analesa            10 1911 Track Club          15.66  
  5 Sincere, Lecia             9 Bremerton Ja             15.85  
  6 Hampton, Anjeliese        10 Xtreme Speed             16.31  
  7 Suriya, Shaunika          10 Vancouver Thunde         16.57  
  8 Hollands, Keziah           9 Albina Roadr             16.65  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 PendergrassAnderson, She  10 Unattached               32.07Q 
  2 McIntosh, Makayla         10 Xtreme Speed             36.47Q 
  3 Shedrick, Chloe            9 Track City TC            37.82  
  4 Kelly, Karlyn              9 Spokane Merc             41.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Sincere, Lecia             9 Bremerton Ja             32.31Q 
  2 Mason, Analesa            10 1911 Track Club          32.47Q 
  3 Brown, Niyah              10 Unattached               33.30q 
  4 Hampton, Anjeliese        10 Xtreme Speed             34.65q 
  5 Hines, Charity            10 1911 Track Club          35.50q 
  6 Anderson, Caitlyn         10 Prefontaine              35.99q 
  7 Saxman, Anika             18 2 Rivers TC              36.51  
  8 Naillon, Julia            10 Amity TC                 37.54  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1 PendergrassAnderson, She  10 Unattached               31.77  
  2 Mason, Analesa            10 1911 Track Club          32.27  
  3 Sincere, Lecia             9 Bremerton Ja             32.59  
  4 Brown, Niyah              10 Unattached               33.22  
  5 Hampton, Anjeliese        10 Xtreme Speed             35.49  
  6 McIntosh, Makayla         10 Xtreme Speed             35.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weary, Kelia               9 Pacific Unit           1:15.24  
  2 Brown, Niyah              10 Unattached             1:16.35  
  3 Anderson, Avery           10 2 Rivers TC            1:17.47  
  4 Sincere, Lecia             9 Bremerton Ja           1:18.15  
  5 Shedrick, Chloe            9 Track City TC          1:19.81  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Kiana              10 Oak Hill Rac           2:38.82  
  2 Valles, Brianna           10 Mc Farland T           2:43.19  
  3 Nichols, Maya             10 Bremerton Ja           2:45.86  
  4 Osterman, Kennedy         10 Spokane Merc           2:54.91  
  5 Weary, Kelia               9 Pacific Unit           3:01.48  
  6 Gonzalez, Madelyn          9 Mc Farland T           3:05.60  
  7 Anderson, Avery           10 2 Rivers TC            3:07.03  
  8 Park, Samara              10 Emerald Vall           3:10.53  
  9 Lawson, Olivia            10 MP Striders            3:23.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Kiana              10 Oak Hill Rac           5:18.94  
  2 Valles, Brianna           10 Mc Farland T           5:29.33  
  3 Nichols, Maya             10 Bremerton Ja           5:30.49  
  4 Osterman, Kennedy         10 Spokane Merc           5:54.53  
  5 Gonzalez, Madelyn          9 Mc Farland T           6:00.21  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Suriya, Shaunika          10 Vancouver Thunde         1.15m  
  2 PendergrassAnderson, She  10 Unattached               1.10m  
  3 Kelly, Karlyn              9 Spokane Merc             0.85m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Sophia          10 Seattle Spee             3.92m   NWI 
  2 Wilford, Rieko            10 Flying Ajs T             3.84m   NWI 
  3 Loudd, Isabella           10 Tigard Youth             3.58m   NWI 
  4 PendergrassAnderson, She  10 Unattached               3.52m   NWI 
  5 Suriya, Shaunika          10 Vancouver Thunde         3.29m   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Avery           10 2 Rivers TC              3.24m   NWI 
  7 McIntosh, Makayla         10 Xtreme Speed             3.00m   NWI 
  8 Osterman, Kennedy         10 Spokane Merc             2.99m   NWI 
  9 Hampton, Anjeliese        10 Xtreme Speed             2.96m   NWI 
 10 Brown, Niyah              10 Unattached               2.81m   NWI 
 11 Vetter, Sara              10 Salem TC                 2.79m   NWI 
 12 Dailey, Taylor             9 Emerald Vall             2.68m   NWI 
 13 Berger, Marta             10 Tigard Youth             2.67m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renner, Amelia            10 Flanagan Cla             6.28m  
  2 Lawson, Olivia            10 MP Striders              5.91m  
  3 Fornof, Lauren             9 Trinity TC               5.26m  
  4 Roache, Lucy               9 Salem TC                 4.93m  
  5 Naillon, Julia            10 Amity TC                 4.65m  
  6 Berger, Marta             10 Tigard Youth             4.04m  
  7 Kelly, Karlyn              9 Spokane Merc             3.77m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fornof, Lauren             9 Trinity TC              17.56m  
  2 Lawson, Olivia            10 MP Striders             14.09m  
  3 Vetter, Sara              10 Salem TC                14.07m  
  4 Berger, Marta             10 Tigard Youth            11.06m  
  5 Renner, Amelia            10 Flanagan Cla             9.39m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Stewart, Ayanna           12 Xtreme Speed             13.95Q 
  2 Henderson, Bonet          11 Xtreme Speed             14.49Q 
  3 Lockyer, Kaytlyn          12 Ridge Rocket             14.61q 
  4 Walker, Xerina            12 Xtreme Speed             15.24  
  5 Peters, Nika              11 Unattached               16.15  
  6 McCarrell, Taylor         11 Salem TC                 16.37  
  7 Awh, Michelle             11 Emerald Vall             17.50  
  8 Sebastian, Sophia         11 Tigard Youth             19.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Weary, Kendall            12 Pacific Unit             13.69Q 
  2 Calhoun, Ashtin           11 YMCA Team Id             14.80Q 
  3 Jackson, Michelle         12 1911 Track Club          15.04  
  4 Sawyer, Phyllisia         11 YMCA Team Id             15.08  
  5 Nelson, Carly             11 Track City TC            17.24  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         11 Unattached               13.14Q 
  2 Unruh-Thomas, Elise       11 Oregon TC                13.80Q 
  3 Lagerstrom, Kristen       12 Ridge Rocket             14.35q 
  4 Hoffman, Alyssa           12 Xtreme Speed             15.06  
  5 Snow, Adriana             11 Xtreme Speed             15.12  
  6 Klindt, Cadence           11 Track City TC            16.58  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         11 Unattached               13.17  
  2 Weary, Kendall            12 Pacific Unit             13.65  
  3 Stewart, Ayanna           12 Xtreme Speed             14.29  
  4 Henderson, Bonet          11 Xtreme Speed             14.48  
  5 Lagerstrom, Kristen       12 Ridge Rocket             14.64  
  6 Lockyer, Kaytlyn          12 Ridge Rocket             14.69  
  7 Calhoun, Ashtin           11 YMCA Team Id             15.15  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Blair, Skyler             12 Tigard Youth             29.83Q 
  2 Lockyer, Kaytlyn          12 Ridge Rocket             30.62  
  3 Hoffman, Alyssa           12 Xtreme Speed             32.04  
  4 Weary, Kasimira           11 Pacific Unit             32.09  
  5 Kraemer, Amy              12 Amity TC                 32.40  
  6 Foutz, Katchyn            11 Track City TC            32.43  
  7 Nelson, Carly             11 Track City TC            36.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Henderson, Bonet          11 Xtreme Speed             29.81Q 
  2 Sefried, Paige            11 Unattached               30.50q 
  3 Jackson, Michelle         12 1911 Track Club          30.92  
  4 Snow, Adriana             11 Xtreme Speed             32.81  
  5 Loudd, Natasha            11 Tigard Youth             32.96  
  6 Kelly, Katelyn            12 Spokane Merc             32.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Paven, Lauren             12 Tigard Youth             27.83Q 
  2 Stewart, Ayanna           12 Xtreme Speed             28.42q 
  3 Unruh-Thomas, Elise       11 Oregon TC                28.74q 
  4 Lagerstrom, Kristen       12 Ridge Rocket             30.57  
  5 Oliverax, Shakira         12 1911 Track Club          30.84  
  6 Baxter, Alaina            11 Buffalo Chip             39.21  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Weary, Kendall            12 Pacific Unit             27.57Q 
  2 McDade, Niamh             12 Tigard Youth             30.47q 
  3 Walker, Xerina            12 Xtreme Speed             31.93  
  4 Baxter, Carina            11 Buffalo Chip             36.87  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Weary, Kendall            12 Pacific Unit             27.54  
  2 Paven, Lauren             12 Tigard Youth             28.12  
  3 Unruh-Thomas, Elise       11 Oregon TC                29.07  
  4 Stewart, Ayanna           12 Xtreme Speed             29.67  
  5 Henderson, Bonet          11 Xtreme Speed             30.13  
  6 Sefried, Paige            11 Unattached               30.33  
  7 Blair, Skyler             12 Tigard Youth             30.39  
  8 McDade, Niamh             12 Tigard Youth             30.61  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Heisterman, Madison       12 Nanaimo TC             1:03.69Q 
  2 McDade, Niamh             12 Tigard Youth           1:08.27Q 
  3 Oliverax, Shakira         12 1911 Track Club        1:08.72q 
  4 Weary, Kasimira           11 Pacific Unit           1:17.67q 
  5 Christensen, Tiana        12 Buffalo Chip           1:32.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Paven, Lauren             12 Tigard Youth           1:02.78Q 
  2 Schenck, Aliya            12 Speed Unlimi           1:08.63Q 
  3 Sefried, Paige            11 Unattached             1:08.65q 
  4 Kelly, Katelyn            12 Spokane Merc           1:15.66q 
  5 Barrett, Ariana           11 Buffalo Chip           1:18.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Paven, Lauren             12 Tigard Youth           1:03.43  
  2 Heisterman, Madison       12 Nanaimo TC             1:04.88  
  3 Sefried, Paige            11 Unattached             1:07.42  
  4 McDade, Niamh             12 Tigard Youth           1:08.32  
  5 Oliverax, Shakira         12 1911 Track Club        1:09.36  
  6 Kelly, Katelyn            12 Spokane Merc           1:16.38  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Periera, Marisella        11 Pacific Unit           2:56.75  
  2 Barrett, Ariana           11 Buffalo Chip           3:00.47  
  3 Ogden, Danica             12 South Orange           3:01.06  
  4 Gorman, Morgan            12 Emerald Vall           3:01.92  
  5 Gunderson, Sydney         11 Buffalo Chip           3:02.39  
  6 Baxter, Carina            11 Buffalo Chip           3:05.40  
  7 Vazquez, Isabella         12 Buffalo Chip           3:07.38  
  8 Baxter, Alaina            11 Buffalo Chip           3:09.26  
  9 Christensen, Tiana        12 Buffalo Chip           3:46.36  
Section  2  
  1 Heisterman, Madison       12 Nanaimo TC             2:22.09  
  2 Nkadi, Ava                12 Buffalo Chip           2:29.67  
  3 Smith, Cayla              11 Ocean Athlet           2:35.73  
  4 Fratusco, Payton          11 YMCA Team Id           2:39.18  
  5 Cole, Molly               11 YMCA Team Id           2:39.92  
  6 BernsteinLivne, Ruth      11 Emerald Vall           2:41.13  
  7 Corkran, Cali             12 Unattached             2:43.30  
  8 Girardi, Maija            12 Tigard Youth           2:51.79  
  9 Ehlers, Emma              11 Salem TC               2:56.68  
 10 Ngaida, Kalulusno         12 Salem TC               2:57.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Heisterman, Madison       12 Nanaimo TC             4:54.23  
  2 Nkadi, Ava                12 Buffalo Chip           5:03.30  
  3 Salcedo, Devianna         11 Mc Farland T           5:05.39  
  4 Cole, Molly               11 YMCA Team Id           5:16.75  
  5 Fratusco, Payton          11 YMCA Team Id           5:16.78  
  6 Smith, Cayla              11 Ocean Athlet           5:17.40  
  7 Corkran, Cali             12 Unattached             5:20.25  
  8 Schenck, Aliya            12 Speed Unlimi           5:23.86  
  9 BernsteinLivne, Ruth      11 Emerald Vall           5:34.02  
 10 Girardi, Maija            12 Tigard Youth           5:52.50  
 11 Gunderson, Sydney         11 Buffalo Chip           5:58.56  
 12 Periera, Marisella        11 Pacific Unit           6:03.29  
 13 Barrett, Ariana           11 Buffalo Chip           6:06.03  
 14 Ehlers, Emma              11 Salem TC               6:11.79  
 15 Ogden, Danica             12 South Orange           6:19.43  
 16 Baxter, Carina            11 Buffalo Chip           6:21.13  
 17 Baxter, Alaina            11 Buffalo Chip           6:21.81  
 18 Vazquez, Isabella         12 Buffalo Chip           6:24.48  
 19 Miller, Caitlin           11 So Cal Roadr           6:43.34  
 20 Butler, Gabby             12 Emerald Vall           7:04.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nkadi, Ava                12 Buffalo Chip          10:44.96  
  2 Salcedo, Devianna         11 Mc Farland T          10:45.40  
  3 Campbell, Kirsys          12 Idaho Ice             11:44.60  
  4 Corkran, Cali             12 Unattached            11:50.39  
  5 McGaughey, Hannaly        15 Tigard Youth          11:57.03  
  6 Gunderson, Sydney         11 Buffalo Chip          12:50.22  
  7 Dolan, Cassandra          13 Unattached            12:57.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno         12 Salem TC                 14.45Q 
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa           12 Xtreme Speed             14.63Q 
  3 Walk, Kami                11 Track City TC            14.64q 
  4 Kraemer, Amy              12 Amity TC                 15.41q 
  5 Greig, Danae              11 Unattached               19.14  
  6 Foutz, Katchyn            11 Track City TC            19.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         11 Unattached               13.98Q 
  2 Sefried, Paige            11 Unattached               16.73Q 
  3 Calhoun, Ashtin           11 YMCA Team Id             17.39  
  4 Gregory, Alyssa           11 Tigard Youth             17.43  
  5 McMullen, Kathryn         12 Amity TC                 17.54  
  6 Baker, Katrina            12 Emerald Vall             22.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Blair, Skyler             12 Tigard Youth             14.00Q 
  2 Kodjababian, Ella         11 Seattle Spee             15.53Q 
  3 Carpenter, Emillia        12 2 Rivers TC              17.18  
  4 Kelly, Katelyn            12 Spokane Merc             17.88  
  5 Awh, Michelle             11 Emerald Vall             18.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         11 Unattached               13.57  
  2 Blair, Skyler             12 Tigard Youth             13.76  
  3 Walk, Kami                11 Track City TC            14.54  
  4 Hoffman, Alyssa           12 Xtreme Speed             14.70  
  5 Ngaida, Kalulusno         12 Salem TC                 14.75  
  6 Sefried, Paige            11 Unattached               16.37  
  7 Kodjababian, Ella         11 Seattle Spee             17.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               55.87  
     1) Blair, Skyler 12                2) Domier, Gabrielle 12           
     3) McDade, Niamh 12                4) Paven, Lauren 12               
  2 Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                                  56.26  
     1) Henderson, Bonet 11             2) Snow, Adriana 11               
     3) Stewart, Ayanna 12              4) Walker, Xerina 12              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Purwins, Jacqueline       12 Evergreen St             1.35m  
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno         12 Salem TC                 1.35m  
  3 Richardson, Madison       12 Tigard Youth             1.30m  
  4 Carpenter, Emillia        12 2 Rivers TC              1.20m  
  5 Peters, Nika              11 Unattached               1.15m  
  5 Walk, Kami                11 Track City TC            1.15m  
  7 Gregory, Alyssa           11 Tigard Youth             1.10m  
 -- Vazquez, Isabella         12 Buffalo Chip                NH  
 -- Gorman, Morgan            12 Emerald Vall                NH  
 -- Girardi, Maija            12 Tigard Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         11 Unattached               4.83m   NWI 
  2 Domier, Gabrielle         12 Tigard Youth             4.29m   NWI 
  3 Purwins, Jacqueline       12 Evergreen St             4.04m   NWI 
  4 Kodjababian, Ella         11 Seattle Spee             3.94m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Cayla              11 Ocean Athlet             3.85m   NWI 
  6 Loudd, Natasha            11 Tigard Youth             3.77m   NWI 
  6 Calhoun, Ashtin           11 YMCA Team Id             3.77m   NWI 
  8 McCarrell, Taylor         11 Salem TC                 3.62m   NWI 
  9 Gregory, Alyssa           11 Tigard Youth             3.59m   NWI 
 10 Lagerstrom, Kristen       12 Ridge Rocket             3.54m   NWI 
 11 BernsteinLivne, Ruth      11 Emerald Vall             3.46m   NWI 
 12 Sawyer, Phyllisia         11 YMCA Team Id             3.42m   NWI 
 13 Baker, Katrina            12 Emerald Vall             2.51m   NWI 
 -- Block, Paige              12 Unattached                FOUL       
 -- Peters, Nika              11 Unattached                FOUL       
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Jada              12 Albina Roadr             9.75m  
  2 Walk, Kami                11 Track City TC            9.52m  
  3 Romey, Megan              12 Team Oregon              8.53m  
  4 Purwins, Jacqueline       12 Evergreen St             8.28m  
  5 Frketich, Lala            11 Unattached               7.47m  
  6 Vermeulen, Emily          12 Flanagan Cla             7.32m  
  7 Kraemer, Amy              12 Amity TC                 7.15m  
  8 Foutz, Katchyn            11 Track City TC            6.86m  
  9 McMullen, Kathryn         12 Amity TC                 6.64m  
 10 Greig, Danae              11 Unattached               6.28m  
 11 Oldham, Emily             11 YMCA Team Id             5.38m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Keeley         12 Team Oregon              69-10  
  2 Chaput, Chelsea           11 Barron Park              66-09  
  3 Vermeulen, Emily          12 Flanagan Cla             64-01  
  4 Flanagan, McKenna         12 Flanagan Cla             62-05  
  5 Frketich, Lala            11 Unattached               62-01  
  6 Romey, Megan              12 Team Oregon              61-09  
  7 Harris, Sophia            12 Flanagan Cla             42-06  
  8 Oldham, Emily             11 YMCA Team Id             39-01  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, McKenna         12 Flanagan Cla            30.02m  
  2 Frketich, Lala            11 Unattached              29.43m  
  3 Vermeulen, Emily          12 Flanagan Cla            27.34m  
  4 Pierce, Jada              12 Albina Roadr            26.14m  
  5 Harris, Sophia            12 Flanagan Cla            21.13m  
  6 Carpenter, Emillia        12 2 Rivers TC             20.16m  
  7 Romey, Megan              12 Team Oregon             18.76m  
  8 Greig, Danae              11 Unattached              16.21m  
  9 McMullen, Kathryn         12 Amity TC                13.15m  
 10 Gorman, Morgan            12 Emerald Vall            11.43m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Lam, Georgia              13 Kajaks Track             13.26Q 
  2 Thomas, AlexiaBebe        13 Xtreme Speed             13.30Q 
  3 Stroud, Alle              13 Tigard Youth             14.17  
  4 McCarrell, Keira          13 Salem TC                 14.86  
  5 Longstreet, Alexa         13 Track City TC            15.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Mixon, Ariana             14 Unattached               12.81Q 
  2 Jackson, Maya             14 Xtreme Speed             13.35Q 
  3 Stanley, Talesha          14 1911 Track Club          13.50q 
  4 Stavig, Lauren            13 Seattle Spee             13.65q 
  5 Day, Nkemdilim            14 Evergreen St             13.95  
  6 Son, Euisun               13 Track City TC            14.15  
  7 McGaughey, Gabrielle      13 Tigard Youth             14.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Tatum, Alexandra          13 Unattached               13.38Q 
  2 Proctor, Lawni            13 Flying Ajs T             13.60Q 
  3 Chow, Cheryl              14 Unattached               14.13  
  4 Ylo, Catherine            13 Kajaks Track             14.14  
  5 Tipton, Jade              13 Xtreme Speed             15.87  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 Mixon, Ariana             14 Unattached               13.14  
  2 Jackson, Maya             14 Xtreme Speed             13.39  
  3 Lam, Georgia              13 Kajaks Track             13.55  
  4 Thomas, AlexiaBebe        13 Xtreme Speed             13.61  
  5 Tatum, Alexandra          13 Unattached               13.63  
  6 Stanley, Talesha          14 1911 Track Club          13.78  
  7 Stavig, Lauren            13 Seattle Spee             14.20  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Lam, Georgia              13 Kajaks Track             28.26Q 
  2 Stavig, Lauren            13 Seattle Spee             29.18  
  3 Otness, Kendal            14 Tigard Youth             30.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Mixon, Ariana             14 Unattached               26.75Q 
  2 Jackson, Maya             14 Xtreme Speed             27.49q 
  3 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  14 Mustang TC               28.12q 
  4 Stanley, Talesha          14 1911 Track Club          28.58q 
  5 Stroud, Alle              13 Tigard Youth             29.68  
  6 McGaughey, Gabrielle      13 Tigard Youth             30.65  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Tatum, Alexandra          13 Unattached               27.57Q 
  2 Day, Nkemdilim            14 Evergreen St             29.06  
  3 Palka, Cassidy            13 The Elite Pe             29.24  
  4 Ylo, Catherine            13 Kajaks Track             29.65  
  5 Miran, Ally               13 YMCA Team Id             30.61  
  6 Longstreet, Alexa         13 Track City TC            32.09  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Proctor, Lawni            13 Flying Ajs T             27.82Q 
  2 Chow, Cheryl              14 Unattached               28.87q 
  3 Anderson, Hannah          13 Prefontaine              33.74  
  4 Wright, Emma              14 2 Rivers TC              35.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Mixon, Ariana             14 Unattached               26.94  
  2 Jackson, Maya             14 Xtreme Speed             27.31  
  3 Proctor, Lawni            13 Flying Ajs T             27.64  
  4 Tatum, Alexandra          13 Unattached               27.87  
  5 Lam, Georgia              13 Kajaks Track             27.97  
  6 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  14 Mustang TC               28.18  
  7 Stanley, Talesha          14 1911 Track Club          28.92  
  8 Chow, Cheryl              14 Unattached               29.47  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cantine, Sophie           13 Speed Unlimi             59.63Q 
  2 Berger, Katja             13 Tigard Youth           1:02.35Q 
  3 Franklin, Makaela         13 Pacific Unit           1:03.11q 
  4 Jackson, Maya             14 Xtreme Speed           1:03.98q 
  5 Morgan, MaryCatherine     13 Unattached             1:05.46q 
  6 Dolan, Cassandra          13 Unattached             1:09.13q 
  7 Stanley, Talesha          14 1911 Track Club        1:10.17q 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cantine, Sophie           13 Speed Unlimi           2:15.50  
  2 Oyler, Kaylee             13 YMCA Team Id           2:20.23  
  3 Palomino, Alessandra      13 Southern Cal           2:33.83  
  4 Franklin, Makaela         13 Pacific Unit           2:35.61  
  5 MacGregor, Gabrielle      13 Unattached             2:35.85  
  6 McKay, Lauren             13 Kajaks Track           2:37.73  
  7 Palka, Cassidy            13 The Elite Pe           2:39.40  
  8 Morgan, MaryCatherine     13 Unattached             2:39.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palomino, Alessandra      13 Southern Cal           5:20.61  
  2 McKay, Lauren             13 Kajaks Track           5:37.08  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dolan, Cassandra          13 Unattached            12:57.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Miran, Ally               13 YMCA Team Id             17.47Q 
  2 Marseilles, Sophia        14 Napa TC                  18.11Q 
  3 Walker, Ellie             13 Flanagan Cla             18.43q 
  4 Vermeulen, Shelby         14 Flanagan Cla             18.76q 
  5 MacGregor, Gabrielle      13 Unattached               19.17q 
  6 Tipton, Jade              13 Xtreme Speed             22.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Thomas, AlexiaBebe        13 Xtreme Speed             18.35Q 
  2 McCarrell, Keira          13 Salem TC                 19.57Q 
  3 Berger, Katja             13 Tigard Youth             19.87q 
  4 Willson, Nikki            13 Flanagan Cla             21.20  
  5 Wright, Emma              14 2 Rivers TC              29.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -4.4
  1 Berger, Katja             13 Tigard Youth             17.40  
  2 Marseilles, Sophia        14 Napa TC                  17.88  
  3 Miran, Ally               13 YMCA Team Id             18.75  
  4 Walker, Ellie             13 Flanagan Cla             19.00  
  5 Vermeulen, Shelby         14 Flanagan Cla             19.39  
  6 McCarrell, Keira          13 Salem TC                 19.83  
  7 MacGregor, Gabrielle      13 Unattached               19.98  
  8 Thomas, AlexiaBebe        13 Xtreme Speed             20.17  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1 Thomas, AlexiaBebe        13 Xtreme Speed             31.42  
  2 Walker, Ellie             13 Flanagan Cla             33.40  
  3 Willson, Nikki            13 Flanagan Cla             34.50  
Section  2     Wind: -1.2
  1 MacGregor, Gabrielle      13 Unattached               32.31  
  2 McGaughey, Gabrielle      13 Tigard Youth             33.27  
  3 Miran, Ally               13 YMCA Team Id             33.32  
  4 Dhami, Sophie             13 Ridge Rocket             33.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kajaks Track Field  'A'                               55.97  
     1) Lam, Georgia 13                 2) McKay, Lauren 13               
     3) Toney, Camryn 13                4) Ylo, Catherine 13              
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               56.03  
     1) Berger, Katja 13                2) Otness, Kendal 14              
     3) Spinks, Ariel 14                4) Stroud, Alle 13                
  3 Track City TC  'A'                                    58.05  
     1) Longstreet, Alexa 13            2) Son, Euisun 13                 
     3) Regali, Jane 12                 4) Thompson, Ryann 13             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Palka, Cassidy            13 The Elite Pe             1.50m  
  2 Marseilles, Sophia        14 Napa TC                  1.35m  
  3 Walker, Ellie             13 Flanagan Cla             1.35m  
  4 Day, Nkemdilim            14 Evergreen St             1.35m  
  5 Thomas, AlexiaBebe        13 Xtreme Speed             1.30m  
  5 Willson, Nikki            13 Flanagan Cla             1.30m  
  7 Dhami, Sophie             13 Ridge Rocket             1.30m  
  8 Shubert, Megan            13 Flanagan Cla             1.30m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  14 Mustang TC               5.12m   NWI 
  2 Chow, Cheryl              14 Unattached               3.81m   NWI 
  3 Galup, Anya               14 2 Rivers TC              3.80m   NWI 
  4 Son, Euisun               13 Track City TC            3.71m   NWI 
  5 McCarrell, Keira          13 Salem TC                 3.64m   NWI 
  6 Tipton, Jade              13 Xtreme Speed             3.56m   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Hannah          13 Prefontaine              3.48m   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Berger, Katja             13 Tigard Youth             4.65m   NWI 
  2 Tatum, Alexandra          13 Unattached               4.54m   NWI 
  4 Stavig, Lauren            13 Seattle Spee             4.23m   NWI 
  5 Spinks, Ariel             14 Tigard Youth             4.23m   NWI 
  6 Dhami, Sophie             13 Ridge Rocket             4.23m   NWI 
  6 Shubert, Megan            13 Flanagan Cla             4.05m   NWI 
  7 Walker, Ellie             13 Flanagan Cla             3.76m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tatum, Alexandra          13 Unattached               9.93m   NWI 
  2 Chow, Cheryl              14 Unattached               9.05m   NWI 
  3 Marseilles, Sophia        14 Napa TC                  9.00m   NWI 
  4 Shubert, Megan            13 Flanagan Cla             8.56m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wideski, Valerie          13 Kajaks Track            10.35m  
  2 Day, Nkemdilim            14 Evergreen St            10.04m  
  3 Vermeulen, Shelby         14 Flanagan Cla             9.77m  
  4 Oldham, Chloe             13 YMCA Team Id             9.73m  
  5 MacGregor, Gabrielle      13 Unattached               9.59m  
  6 Thompson, Ryann           13 Track City TC            9.44m  
  7 Morgan, MaryCatherine     13 Unattached               8.90m  
  8 Foutz, Jessica            13 Track City TC            8.20m  
  9 Tipton, Jade              13 Xtreme Speed             7.39m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wideski, Valerie          13 Kajaks Track            29.44m  
  2 Marchment, Mikenna        14 Redmond Oreg            25.96m  
  3 Vermeulen, Shelby         14 Flanagan Cla            24.65m  
  4 Toney, Camryn             13 Kajaks Track            23.71m  
  5 Larson, Madison           14 Unattached              23.41m  
  6 Oldham, Chloe             13 YMCA Team Id            20.65m  
  7 Thompson, Ryann           13 Track City TC           19.18m  
  8 Hodges, Kenzie            14 Emerald Vall            17.13m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marchment, Mikenna        14 Redmond Oreg            28.97m  
  2 Thompson, Ryann           13 Track City TC           22.74m  
  3 Wideski, Valerie          13 Kajaks Track            21.35m  
  4 Toney, Camryn             13 Kajaks Track            17.02m  
  5 Lam, Georgia              13 Kajaks Track            16.71m  
  6 McCarrell, Keira          13 Salem TC                15.91m  
  7 Ylo, Catherine            13 Kajaks Track            14.50m  
  8 Palka, Cassidy            13 The Elite Pe            11.43m  
  9 Longstreet, Alexa         13 Track City TC            8.61m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 McGee, Natsumi            15 Pacific Unit             12.30Q 
  2 Njenge, Ekone             16 Pacific Unit             12.55Q 
  3 Woodcock, Danelle         16 Team Oregon              12.98q 
  4 Hargrove, Keanni          16 1911 Track Club          13.33  
  5 Porch, Hannah             15 Mountain Wes             13.45  
  6 Brown, Ashley             16 Xtreme Speed             13.46  
  7 Pickney, Grace            15 Emerald Vall             13.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Dike, Chinyere            15 Pacific Unit             12.53Q 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana          15 Tigard Youth             12.73Q 
  3 Rock, Cecily              16 The Elite Pe             13.07  
  4 Sipes, Savannah           16 The Elite Pe             13.13  
  5 Wilhoite, Hadley          15 Unattached               13.57  
  6 Shortt, Emma              15 Emerald Vall             15.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          16 Seattle Spee             12.01Q 
  2 Stavig, Sarah             15 Seattle Spee             12.63Q 
  3 Kameni, Floriane          15 Seattle Spee             12.97q 
  4 Conlin, Ryan              16 Unattached               13.38  
  5 Sweaney, Alexis           15 Federal Way              13.50  
  6 Sax, Hannah               16 Mountain Wes             13.69  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          16 Seattle Spee             11.96  
  2 McGee, Natsumi            15 Pacific Unit             12.49  
  3 Njenge, Ekone             16 Pacific Unit             12.68  
  4 Pumpelly, Ariana          15 Tigard Youth             12.76  
  5 Dike, Chinyere            15 Pacific Unit             12.84  
  6 Stavig, Sarah             15 Seattle Spee             12.89  
  7 Kameni, Floriane          15 Seattle Spee             13.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Dike, Chinyere            15 Pacific Unit             25.71Q 
  2 Njenge, Ekone             16 Pacific Unit             26.20Q 
  3 Dalzell, Dorie            16 Issaquah Par             26.83q 
  4 Conlin, Ryan              16 Unattached               27.94  
  5 Sexton, Emma              15 Overdrive TC             28.54  
  6 Sweaney, Alexis           15 Federal Way              28.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 McGee, Natsumi            15 Pacific Unit             24.91Q 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana          15 Tigard Youth             26.13Q 
  3 Porch, Hannah             15 Mountain Wes             27.57  
  4 Brown, Ashley             16 Xtreme Speed             27.70  
  5 Hargrove, Keanni          16 1911 Track Club          28.15  
  6 Moses, Claire             16 Overdrive TC             28.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Stavig, Sarah             15 Seattle Spee             26.08Q 
  2 Culhane, Asha             16 The Elite Pe             26.77Q 
  3 Bowles, Sophie            15 Speed Unlimi             26.84q 
  4 Rock, Cecily              16 The Elite Pe             26.91  
  5 Coates, Adrianna          16 Unattached               28.57  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 McGee, Natsumi            15 Pacific Unit             25.34  
  2 Dike, Chinyere            15 Pacific Unit             25.90  
  3 Pumpelly, Ariana          15 Tigard Youth             25.96  
  4 Stavig, Sarah             15 Seattle Spee             26.01  
  5 Njenge, Ekone             16 Pacific Unit             26.46  
  6 Bowles, Sophie            15 Speed Unlimi             27.02  
  7 Dalzell, Dorie            16 Issaquah Par             27.09  
  8 Culhane, Asha             16 The Elite Pe             27.12  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana          15 Tigard Youth             57.97Q 
  2 Bowles, Sophie            15 Speed Unlimi             59.55Q 
  3 Fine, Keana               15 Unattached             1:00.07q 
  4 Dalzell, Dorie            16 Issaquah Par           1:00.86q 
  5 Joseph, Elena             15 Speed Unlimi           1:01.48q 
  6 Culhane, Asha             16 The Elite Pe           1:02.04q 
  7 Brown, Ashley             16 Xtreme Speed           1:02.10q 
  8 Conlin, Ryan              16 Unattached             1:02.27q 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shapiro, Rachel           15 Southern Cal           2:25.18  
  2 Joseph, Elena             15 Speed Unlimi           2:30.52  
  3 Hungerford, Alexis        15 Overdrive TC           2:32.46  
  4 Storms, Jenna             15 Pacific Unit           2:36.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Rachel           15 Southern Cal           5:06.30  
  2 McGaughey, Hannaly        15 Tigard Youth           5:28.36  
  3 Hungerford, Alexis        15 Overdrive TC           5:38.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGaughey, Hannaly        15 Tigard Youth          11:57.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sawyer, Mikaela           16 YMCA Team Id             15.73Q 
  2 Moses, Claire             16 Overdrive TC             16.56Q 
  3 Sexton, Emma              15 Overdrive TC             16.91q 
  4 Sax, Hannah               16 Mountain Wes             17.30q 
  5 Sipes, Savannah           16 The Elite Pe             17.40q 
  6 Willson, Rachel           15 Flanagan Cla             19.61q 
  7 Shortt, Emma              15 Emerald Vall             22.40q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sawyer, Mikaela           16 YMCA Team Id           1:08.81  
  2 Sipes, Savannah           16 The Elite Pe           1:11.00  
  3 Willson, Rachel           15 Flanagan Cla           1:20.46  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburn, Kelsey           16 Flanagan Cla           8:33.78  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hilger, Amy               16 Unattached               1.53m  
  2 Irons, Cela               15 Xtreme Speed             1.43m  
  3 Bowles, Sophie            15 Speed Unlimi             1.38m  
  4 Willson, Rachel           15 Flanagan Cla             1.33m  
  4 Johnson, Myranda          15 Tigard Youth             1.33m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kameni, Floriane          15 Seattle Spee             5.66m   NWI 
  2 Woodcock, Danelle         16 Team Oregon              5.26m   NWI 
  3 Wilhoite, Hadley          15 Unattached               5.10m   NWI 
  4 Stavig, Sarah             15 Seattle Spee             4.91m   NWI 
  5 Sawyer, Mikaela           16 YMCA Team Id             4.44m   NWI 
  6 Newburn, Kelsey           16 Flanagan Cla             4.08m   NWI 
  7 Phamuong, Angeles         16 2 Rivers TC              4.05m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Danelle         16 Team Oregon             10.66m   NWI 
  2 Richards, Mary            16 Flying Ajs T            10.57m   NWI 
  3 Wilhoite, Hadley          15 Unattached              10.24m   NWI 
  4 Huynh-Watkins, Leonora    16 Emerald Vall             9.43m   NWI 
  5 Phamuong, Angeles         16 2 Rivers TC              8.77m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Casey              14 2 Rivers TC              9.35m  
  2 Short, Amanda             16 Unattached               9.23m  
  3 Arnold, McKenzie          15 Flanagan Cla             7.80m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, McKenzie          15 Flanagan Cla            19.78m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Amanda             16 Unattached              31.87m  
  2 Gray, Maria               15 Unattached              29.83m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Keel, Dominique           19 Warrior TC               12.11Q 
  2 Lake, Katherine           18 Unattached               12.55Q 
  3 Hammock, Paige            17 Xtreme Speed             12.75q 
  4 Edell, Brooke             17 The Elite Pe             12.98  
  5 Baron, Ciana              18 Unattached               13.92  
  6 Bowers, Amanda            17 Speed Unlimi             14.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Jensen, Katherine         19 Xtreme Speed             12.58Q 
  2 Adler, Kate               18 Overdrive TC             12.70Q 
  3 Porch, Tess               17 Mountain Wes             13.42  
  4 Monson, Paige             17 Overdrive TC             13.43  
  5 Wiedmann, Samantha        17 Xtreme Speed             14.93  
  6 Lacy, Kelli               18 Pacific Unit             15.12  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           17 Flying Ajs T             11.95Q 
  2 Varela, Madelayne         18 Seatown Expr             12.51Q 
  3 Mathews, Mackenzie        19 Unattached               12.71q 
  4 Kennedy, Nicole           18 YMCA Team Id             13.10  
  5 Leach, Caty               17 Unattached               16.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Keel, Dominique           19 Warrior TC               11.98  
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi           17 Flying Ajs T             12.01  
  3 Jensen, Katherine         19 Xtreme Speed             12.50  
  4 Varela, Madelayne         18 Seatown Expr             12.51  
  5 Hammock, Paige            17 Xtreme Speed             12.71  
  6 Adler, Kate               18 Overdrive TC             12.73  
  7 Lake, Katherine           18 Unattached               12.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Keel, Dominique           19 Warrior TC               24.81Q 
  2 Jensen, Katherine         19 Xtreme Speed             25.70Q 
  3 Kennedy, Nicole           18 YMCA Team Id             26.75q 
  4 Monson, Paige             17 Overdrive TC             27.45q 
  5 Porch, Tess               17 Mountain Wes             27.53  
  6 Lacy, Kelli               18 Pacific Unit             30.37  
  7 Wiedmann, Samantha        17 Xtreme Speed             31.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Dorner, Nia               18 Pacific Unit             24.30Q 
  2 Hammock, Paige            17 Xtreme Speed             26.37Q 
  3 Banfro, Tianna            18 Xtreme Speed             26.52q 
  4 Bowers, Amanda            17 Speed Unlimi             29.20  
  5 Walker, Msydney           17 Southern Cal             29.71  
  6 Leach, Caty               17 Unattached               37.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Cronie, Alesha            17 Unattached               26.09Q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Keel, Dominique           19 Warrior TC               24.59  
  2 Dorner, Nia               18 Pacific Unit             24.79  
  3 Jensen, Katherine         19 Xtreme Speed             25.86  
  4 Cronie, Alesha            17 Unattached               26.03  
  5 Hammock, Paige            17 Xtreme Speed             26.62  
  6 Banfro, Tianna            18 Xtreme Speed             27.20  
  7 Monson, Paige             17 Overdrive TC             27.72  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dorner, Nia               18 Pacific Unit             56.67Q 
  2 Cronie, Alesha            17 Unattached             1:00.68Q 
  3 Carlin, Tessa             17 Xtreme Speed           1:02.79q 
  4 Brown EL, Tyisha          18 1911 Track Club        1:05.38q 
  5 Aleinikoff, Emily         17 Overdrive TC           1:08.89q 
  6 Walker, Msydney           17 Southern Cal           1:09.57q 
  7 Schifferdecker, Kathryn   17 Trinity TC             1:10.67q 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Poplawski, Alisa          18 Seatown Expr           2:21.51  
  2 Carlin, Tessa             17 Xtreme Speed           2:22.00  
  3 Perez, Onaria             18 Pacific Unit           2:24.44  
  4 Daskalakis, Ariana        18 Unattached             2:30.26  
  5 Augustus, Ashley          17 Napa TC                2:31.76  
  6 Ruby, Ellen               17 Mountain Wes           2:32.70  
  7 Nelson, Ellerey           18 Unattached             2:35.08  
  8 Frazier, Susan            18 Buffalo Chip           2:42.60  
  9 Stowe, Amanda             17 Warrior TC             2:47.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlin, Tessa             17 Xtreme Speed           5:04.11  
  2 Perez, Onaria             18 Pacific Unit           5:15.13  
  3 Ruby, Ellen               17 Mountain Wes           5:20.86  
  4 Frazier, Susan            18 Buffalo Chip           5:22.75  
  5 Nelson, Ellerey           18 Unattached             5:25.03  
  6 Stowe, Amanda             17 Warrior TC             5:39.06  
  7 Storms, Jenna             15 Pacific Unit           5:41.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Baron, Ciana              18 Unattached               16.20Q 
  2 Haverfield, Savanna       18 Xtreme Speed             16.20Q 
  3 Banfro, Tianna            18 Xtreme Speed             16.30q 
  4 Nielson, Phoebe           18 YMCA Team Id             17.36q 
  5 Willson, Samantha         17 Flanagan Cla             20.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Mathews, Mackenzie        19 Unattached               14.66Q 
  2 Lanza, Tori               17 Xtreme Speed             15.94Q 
  3 Hammock, Paige            17 Xtreme Speed             16.73q 
  4 Aleinikoff, Emily         17 Overdrive TC             19.19q 
  5 Wiedmann, Samantha        17 Xtreme Speed             21.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Mathews, Mackenzie        19 Unattached               14.94  
  2 Baron, Ciana              18 Unattached               15.70  
  2 Lanza, Tori               17 Xtreme Speed             15.70  
  4 Haverfield, Savanna       18 Xtreme Speed             15.96  
  5 Banfro, Tianna            18 Xtreme Speed             16.14  
  6 Hammock, Paige            17 Xtreme Speed             16.96  
  7 Nielson, Phoebe           18 YMCA Team Id             17.42  
  8 Aleinikoff, Emily         17 Overdrive TC             18.18  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lanza, Tori               17 Xtreme Speed           1:07.27  
  2 Aleinikoff, Emily         17 Overdrive TC           1:14.82  
  3 Mills, Marissa            18 1911 Track Club        1:24.46  
Section  2  
  1 Peterson, Shelby          19 Warrior TC             1:08.68  
  2 Banfro, Tianna            18 Xtreme Speed           1:11.98  
  3 Frazier, Susan            18 Buffalo Chip           1:17.11  
  4 Willson, Samantha         17 Flanagan Cla           1:19.78  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase All females Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Frazier, Susan            18 Buffalo Chip           8:18.84  
  2 Augustus, Ashley          17 Napa TC                8:30.19  
  3 Newburn, Kelsey           16 Flanagan Cla           8:33.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warrior TC  'A'                                       48.45  
     1) Arlauskas, Sierra 18            2) Bundy, Kylie 17                
     3) Coon, Taylor 17                 4) Keel, Dominique 19             
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Almen, Sara               18 Unattached               1.73m  
  2 Eaton, Sydney             19 Unattached               1.63m  
  2 Proteau, Rachel           17 Unattached               1.63m  
  4 Peterson, Shelby          19 Warrior TC               1.58m  
  5 Hunt, Callie              17 Mountain Wes             1.43m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Nicole           18 YMCA Team Id             3.20m  
  2 Parrish, Elizabeth        18 Unattached               3.05m  
  3 Mihulka, Sarah            18 2 Rivers TC              2.75m  
  4 Rowland, Marialice        17 Unattached               2.60m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maki, Anna                18 YMCA Team Id             5.17m   NWI 
  2 Cronic, Kelly             18 Flying Ajs T             5.02m   NWI 
  3 Mckenzie, Jasmin          17 Unattached               4.79m   NWI 
  4 Emerald, Kereena          18 2 Rivers TC              4.73m   NWI 
  5 Nielson, Phoebe           18 YMCA Team Id             4.63m   NWI 
  6 Baron, Ciana              18 Unattached               4.62m   NWI 
  7 Marzano, Allyssa          18 Flying Ajs T             4.53m   NWI 
  8 Schifferdecker, Kathryn   17 Trinity TC               4.28m   NWI 
  9 Saxman, Anika             18 2 Rivers TC              4.19m   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           17 Flying Ajs T             5.86m   NWI 
  2 Owens, Brittany           18 YMCA Team Id             5.85m   NWI 
  3 Varela, Madelayne         18 Seatown Expr             5.72m   NWI 
  4 Rodseth, Ali              18 Flying Ajs T             5.52m   NWI 
  4 Coker, Alanna             18 Flying Ajs T             5.52m   NWI 
  6 Lanzafame, Alexandra      18 Flying Ajs T             5.44m   NWI 
  7 Richey, Tamara            17 Flying Ajs T             5.32m   NWI 
  8 Arlauskas, Sierra         18 Warrior TC               5.31m   NWI 
  9 Adler, Kate               18 Overdrive TC             5.27m   NWI 
 10 Lake, Katherine           18 Unattached               5.26m   NWI 
 11 Guo, Anna                 18 Unattached               5.23m   NWI 
 12 Peterson, Shelby          19 Warrior TC               5.14m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Coker, Alanna             18 Flying Ajs T            12.00m   NWI 
  2 Rodseth, Ali              18 Flying Ajs T            11.63m   NWI 
  3 Owens, Brittany           18 YMCA Team Id            11.57m   NWI 
  4 Lawrence, Josie           17 Unattached              11.26m   NWI 
  5 Cronic, Kelly             18 Flying Ajs T            11.24m   NWI 
  6 Maki, Anna                18 YMCA Team Id            11.21m   NWI 
  7 Arlauskas, Sierra         18 Warrior TC              11.12m   NWI 
  8 Lanzafame, Alexandra      18 Flying Ajs T            10.93m   NWI 
  9 Culhane, Asha             16 The Elite Pe            10.81m   NWI 
 10 Nielson, Phoebe           18 YMCA Team Id            10.66m   NWI 
 11 Guo, Anna                 18 Unattached              10.53m   NWI 
 12 Varela, Madelayne         18 Seatown Expr            10.37m   NWI 
 13 Marzano, Allyssa          18 Flying Ajs T            10.20m   NWI 
 14 Mckenzie, Jasmin          17 Unattached               9.59m   NWI 
 15 Hunt, Callie              17 Mountain Wes             9.50m   NWI 
 16 Emerald, Kereena          18 2 Rivers TC              9.33m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klabo, Kayla              18 2 Rivers TC              9.43m  
  2 Brooks, TeAnna            18 2 Rivers TC              9.37m  
  3 Marzano, Allyssa          18 Flying Ajs T             9.28m  
  4 Winters, McKenna          18 Warrior TC               6.37m  
 
Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klabo, Kayla              18 2 Rivers TC             22.99m  
  1 Brooks, TeAnna            18 2 Rivers TC             22.99m  
  3 Evans, Casey              14 2 Rivers TC             22.96m  
  4 Winters, McKenna          18 Warrior TC              19.20m  
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelsey              18 2 Rivers TC             37.60m  
  2 Haverfield, Savanna       18 Xtreme Speed            36.80m  
  3 Baron, Ciana              18 Unattached              28.95m  
  4 Nielson, Phoebe           18 YMCA Team Id            28.27m  
  5 Augustus, Ashley          17 Napa TC                 25.98m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Schmidt, Connie           55 Unattached               16.31  
  2 Hayashi, Yuko             54 MacCanDo                 17.13  
  3 Bortignon, Christa        75 Canada                   17.38  
  4 Mitchell, Rebecca         58 Oregon Track Clu         18.17  
  5 Nelson, Nancy             65 Unattached               18.35  
  6 Thompson, Marcia          60 Oregon Track Clu         18.68  
  7 Weepie, Sally             49 Oregon Track Clu         19.01  
  8 Stephan, Laura            72 Portland Masters         22.21  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maxwell, Karen            53 Golden West AC         1:12.98  
  2 Schmidt, Connie           55 Unattached             1:20.94  
  3 Bortignon, Christa        75 Canada                 1:25.55  
  4 Thompson, Marcia          60 Oregon Track Clu       1:45.14  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agsten, Sarah             43 Oregon Track Clu       2:50.41  
  2 Weepie, Sally             49 Oregon Track Clu       3:28.54  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Maxwell, Karen            53 Golden West AC           14.50  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bortignon, Christa        75 Canada                   3.25m   2.2 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Yvonne       57 Unattached               2.67m   0.3 
  3 Nelson, Nancy             65 Unattached               2.32m   1.7 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall, Monica           56 Unattached              12.53m  
  2 Schmidt, Connie           55 Unattached              10.91m  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Yvonne       57 Unattached               9.04m  
  4 Bortignon, Christa        75 Canada                   7.56m  
  5 Cutler, Georgia           69 Oregon Track Clu         6.76m  
  6 Reske, Melanie            91 Oregon Track Clu         4.03m  
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Yvonne       57 Unattached              24.63m  
  2 Schmidt, Connie           55 Unattached              24.30m  
  3 Cutler, Georgia           69 Oregon Track Clu        18.76m  
  4 Reske, Melanie            91 Oregon Track Clu         7.63m  
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia           69 Oregon Track Clu        25.48m  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Yvonne       57 Unattached              22.99m  
  3 Reske, Melanie            91 Oregon Track Clu         9.21m  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall, Monica           56 Unattached              35.23m  
  2 McCormick, Allison        54 Unattached              25.45m  
  3 Cutler, Georgia           69 Oregon Track Clu        18.65m  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Yvonne       57 Unattached              16.41m  
  5 Reske, Melanie            91 Oregon Track Clu         6.91m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 MacGregor, Lockhart        8 Unattached               15.86Q 
  2 Davis, Lamere              8 Bremerton Ja             16.19Q 
  3 Jenkins, Desmond           8 Tigard Youth             16.27q 
  4 Allen, Ajay                8 1911 Track Club          16.51q 
  5 Kwong, Zachary             7 Trinity TC               17.89q 
  6 Christensen, Joshua        7 Buffalo Chip             19.04  
  7 Stevenson, Ian             8 Prefontaine              19.68  
  8 Vetter, Laughlin           8 Salem TC                 19.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Pate, Monte                8 1911 Track Club          16.38Q 
  2 McIntosh, John             7 Xtreme Speed             16.92Q 
  3 Fitzgerald, Sam            8 Tigard Youth             17.41q 
  4 Mason, Miles               8 Buffalo Chip             19.29  
  5 Klindt, Michael            7 Track City TC            21.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 MacGregor, Lockhart        8 Unattached               15.67  
  2 Davis, Lamere              8 Bremerton Ja             16.34  
  3 Jenkins, Desmond           8 Tigard Youth             16.37  
  4 Allen, Ajay                8 1911 Track Club          16.53  
  5 Pate, Monte                8 1911 Track Club          16.87  
  6 McIntosh, John             7 Xtreme Speed             16.96  
  7 Fitzgerald, Sam            8 Tigard Youth             17.74  
  8 Kwong, Zachary             7 Trinity TC               18.18  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 MacGregor, Lockhart        8 Unattached               32.18Q 
  2 Davis, Lamere              8 Bremerton Ja             33.30Q 
  3 Fosha, Stephon             7 South Centra             33.48q 
  4 Allen, Ajay                8 1911 Track Club          33.71q 
  5 Weary, Kodey               8 Pacific Unit             35.53q 
  6 Christensen, Joshua        7 Buffalo Chip             42.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Pate, Monte                8 1911 Track Club          34.56Q 
  2 Parga, Hayden              8 Unattached               35.98Q 
  3 McIntosh, John             7 Xtreme Speed             39.47q 
  4 Mason, Miles               8 Buffalo Chip             43.79  
  5 Woodhouse, Christian       7 Tigard Youth             46.36  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.1
  1 MacGregor, Lockhart        8 Unattached               32.74  
  2 Fosha, Stephon             7 South Centra             33.44  
  3 Allen, Ajay                8 1911 Track Club          34.42  
  4 Davis, Lamere              8 Bremerton Ja             34.43  
  5 Weary, Kodey               8 Pacific Unit             35.85  
  6 McIntosh, John             7 Xtreme Speed             36.04  
  7 Pate, Monte                8 1911 Track Club          36.06  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Parga, Hayden              8 Unattached             1:18.62Q 
  2 Fitzgerald, Sam            8 Tigard Youth           1:23.63Q 
  3 Kwong, Zachary             7 Trinity TC             1:32.53  
  4 Mason, Miles               8 Buffalo Chip           1:34.44  
  5 Woodhouse, Christian       7 Tigard Youth           1:40.07  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Fosha, Stephon             7 South Centra           1:14.21Q 
  2 MacGregor, Lockhart        8 Unattached             1:15.69Q 
  3 Weary, Kodey               8 Pacific Unit           1:18.66q 
  4 Jenkins, Desmond           8 Tigard Youth           1:20.98q 
  5 McIntosh, John             7 Xtreme Speed           1:28.84q 
  6 Christensen, Joshua        7 Buffalo Chip           1:29.26q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 MacGregor, Lockhart        8 Unattached             1:11.41  
  2 Fosha, Stephon             7 South Centra           1:12.72  
  3 Weary, Kodey               8 Pacific Unit           1:18.53  
  4 McIntosh, John             7 Xtreme Speed           1:23.40  
  5 Fitzgerald, Sam            8 Tigard Youth           1:25.02  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fitzgerald, Sam            8 Tigard Youth             2.88m   NWI 
  2 Vetter, Laughlin           8 Salem TC                 2.68m   NWI 
  3 Kwong, Zachary             7 Trinity TC               2.37m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roache, Caymus             7 Salem TC                 5.09m  
  2 Stevenson, Ian             8 Prefontaine              4.05m  
  3 Woodhouse, Christian       7 Tigard Youth             3.77m  
  4 Vetter, Laughlin           8 Salem TC                 3.55m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Hines, Chris              10 1911 Track Club          14.44Q 
  2 Beyer, Brett              10 Tigard Youth             14.91Q 
  3 Becker, William           10 Buffalo Chip             15.64q 
  4 Lam, Aaron                10 Speed Unlimi             16.17  
  5 Dirksen, Jack              9 Amity TC                 16.77  
  6 Duncan, Mark              10 Buffalo Chip             16.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Hemingway, Magnus         10 YMCA Team Id             14.60Q 
  2 Alllen, Troy              10 1911 Track Club          14.67Q 
  3 Henderson, Micah          10 1911 Track Club          16.68  
  4 Groves, Logan              9 Amity TC                 17.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm           10 Bremerton Ja             14.64Q 
  2 Gregory, Damarco          10 1911 Track Club          15.39Q 
  3 Maas, Jack                10 Trinity TC               15.40q 
  4 Jackson, Jordan            9 Xtreme Speed             16.75  
  5 Hayes, Benjamin           10 Amity TC                 17.82  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm           10 Bremerton Ja             14.21  
  2 Hemingway, Magnus         10 YMCA Team Id             14.51  
  3 Alllen, Troy              10 1911 Track Club          14.79  
  4 Beyer, Brett              10 Tigard Youth             14.80  
  5 Gregory, Damarco          10 1911 Track Club          15.51  
  6 Maas, Jack                10 Trinity TC               15.65  
  7 Becker, William           10 Buffalo Chip             16.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Hemingway, Magnus         10 YMCA Team Id             29.58Q 
  2 Boyd, Hayden              10 Tigard Youth             31.83Q 
  3 Lam, Aaron                10 Speed Unlimi             34.03q 
  4 Becker, William           10 Buffalo Chip             35.00  
  5 McGee, William             9 Pacific Unit             36.08  
  6 Gunderson, Anders          9 Buffalo Chip             38.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Gregory, Damarco          10 1911 Track Club          31.98Q 
  2 Vaughn, Isaac              9 Federal Way              33.95Q 
  3 Otness, Matthew            9 Tigard Youth             34.33  
  4 Kuykendale, Nash           9 Track City TC            36.01  
  5 Peterson, Jonah           10 Buffalo Chip             36.18  
  6 Christensen, Andrew        9 Buffalo Chip             45.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm           10 Bremerton Ja             30.71Q 
  2 Greiner, William          10 Spokane Merc             31.69Q 
  3 Wilson, Colby             10 Barron Park              32.00q 
  4 Schenck, Abraham           9 Speed Unlimi             34.48  
  5 Ngaida, Yafan              9 Salem TC                 35.39  
  6 Jackson, Jordan            9 Xtreme Speed             35.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Dewalt, Malcolm           10 Bremerton Ja             29.27  
  2 Hemingway, Magnus         10 YMCA Team Id             29.64  
  3 Greiner, William          10 Spokane Merc             31.59  
  4 Boyd, Hayden              10 Tigard Youth             31.73  
  5 Gregory, Damarco          10 1911 Track Club          32.82  
  6 Wilson, Colby             10 Barron Park              32.91  
  7 Vaughn, Isaac              9 Federal Way              33.04  
  8 Lam, Aaron                10 Speed Unlimi             33.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McDade, Andrew            10 Tigard Youth           1:10.56Q 
  2 Joseph, Elian             10 Speed Unlimi           1:14.02Q 
  3 Becker, William           10 Buffalo Chip           1:16.52q 
  4 Vaughn, Isaac              9 Federal Way            1:18.57q 
  5 Kuykendale, Nash           9 Track City TC          1:18.62q 
  6 Schenck, Abraham           9 Speed Unlimi           1:20.91  
  7 Dirksen, Jack              9 Amity TC               1:25.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Chris              10 1911 Track Club        1:06.84Q 
  2 Alllen, Troy              10 1911 Track Club        1:11.88Q 
  3 Heisterman, Keaton        10 Nanaimo TC             1:11.89q 
  4 Maas, Jack                10 Trinity TC             1:18.92  
  5 Peterson, Jonah           10 Buffalo Chip           1:25.22  
  6 McGee, William             9 Pacific Unit           1:25.30  
  7 Christensen, Andrew        9 Buffalo Chip           1:32.41  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hines, Chris              10 1911 Track Club        1:06.15  
  2 McDade, Andrew            10 Tigard Youth           1:09.65  
  3 Alllen, Troy              10 1911 Track Club        1:11.28  
  4 Joseph, Elian             10 Speed Unlimi           1:13.70  
  5 Heisterman, Keaton        10 Nanaimo TC             1:13.72  
  6 Becker, William           10 Buffalo Chip           1:18.00  
  7 Vaughn, Isaac              9 Federal Way            1:18.69  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kuffel, Spencer           10 Tigard Youth           2:37.33  
  2 McDade, Andrew            10 Tigard Youth           2:39.23  
  3 Woodhouse, Lincoln        10 Tigard Youth           2:44.43  
  4 Joseph, Elian             10 Speed Unlimi           2:46.01  
  5 Heisterman, Keaton        10 Nanaimo TC             2:46.42  
  6 Ayon, Jordan              10 Mc Farland T           2:51.83  
  7 Miller, Alex               9 So Cal Roadr           3:00.96  
  8 Gunderson, Anders          9 Buffalo Chip           3:08.38  
  9 Duncan, Mark              10 Buffalo Chip           3:24.26  
 10 Christensen, Andrew        9 Buffalo Chip           3:51.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Lincoln        10 Tigard Youth           5:24.77  
  2 Joseph, Elian             10 Speed Unlimi           5:33.42  
  3 Ayon, Jordan              10 Mc Farland T           5:37.13  
  4 Heisterman, Keaton        10 Nanaimo TC             5:38.98  
  5 Clarke, Ashton            10 Salem TC               5:41.07  
  6 Miller, Alex               9 So Cal Roadr           5:43.46  
  7 Mestler, Vincent          10 Unattached             5:45.95  
  8 Gunderson, Anders          9 Buffalo Chip           5:46.11  
  9 Peterson, Jonah           10 Buffalo Chip           6:13.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1911 Track Club  'A'                                1:00.05  
     1) Alllen, Troy 10                 2) Gregory, Damarco 10            
     3) Henderson, Micah 10             4) Hines, Chris 10                
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:05.13  
     1) Beyer, Brett 10                 2) Boyd, Hayden 10                
     3) Kuffel, Spencer 10              4) McDade, Andrew 10              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kuffel, Spencer           10 Tigard Youth             1.32m  
  2 Wilson, Colby             10 Barron Park              1.27m  
  3 Brenner, Jackson          10 Tigard Youth             1.02m  
  4 Ngaida, Yafan              9 Salem TC                 0.97m  
 -- Holub, Henri              10 Track City TC               NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Colby             10 Barron Park              3.54m   NWI 
  2 Boyd, Hayden              10 Tigard Youth             3.43m   NWI 
  3 Otness, Matthew            9 Tigard Youth             3.38m   NWI 
  4 Vaughn, Isaac              9 Federal Way              3.31m   NWI 
  5 Maas, Jack                10 Trinity TC               3.13m   NWI 
  6 Nkadi, Zack               10 Buffalo Chip             3.04m   NWI 
  7 Duncan, Mark              10 Buffalo Chip             2.83m   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Jordan            9 Xtreme Speed             2.74m   NWI 
  9 Heiter, Brett             10 Track City TC            2.50m   NWI 
 10 Holub, Henri              10 Track City TC            2.39m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey              10 Unattached               8.86m  
  2 Greiner, William          10 Spokane Merc             7.92m  
  3 Hayes, Benjamin           10 Amity TC                 7.77m  
  4 Lam, Aaron                10 Speed Unlimi             7.44m  
  5 Bernards, Jacob           10 Amity TC                 6.41m  
  6 Heiter, Brett             10 Track City TC            5.74m  
  7 Kuykendale, Nash           9 Track City TC            5.05m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiner, William          10 Spokane Merc            26.33m  
  2 Heiter, Brett             10 Track City TC           20.57m  
  3 Thayer, Andrew             9 Trinity TC              17.94m  
  4 Hayes, Benjamin           10 Amity TC                17.15m  
  5 Bernards, Jacob           10 Amity TC                16.92m  
  6 Ngaida, Yafan              9 Salem TC                11.18m  
  7 Groves, Logan              9 Amity TC                10.29m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Malary, Jobabiah          11 Psa Track Club           13.18Q 
  2 Pate, Maleke              12 1911 Track Club          13.63Q 
  3 Dryden, Andrew            12 2 Rivers TC              13.91q 
  4 Joseph, Ruben             12 Speed Unlimi             14.43  
  5 MacArthur, Luke           12 Emerald Vall             15.52  
  6 Klindt, Jaden             11 Track City TC            16.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Joyner, Seth              12 1911 Track Club          13.42Q 
  2 Laxson, Cody              12 Evergreen St             13.75Q 
  3 Johnson, Marcus           12 Emerald Vall             14.69  
  4 McMullen, Drew            11 Amity TC                 16.03  
  5 McElligott, Tadgh         11 Emerald Vall             16.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Brown, Jalen              11 Albina Roadr             13.34Q 
  2 Holloway, Skylar          12 Tigard Youth             13.79Q 
  3 Walker, Xecareus          12 Xtreme Speed             13.94q 
  4 Watson, Durae             12 1911 Track Club          14.48  
  5 Huter, Emilio             11 Emerald Vall             14.78  
  6 Panaitescu, CJ            12 Trinity TC               16.18  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Joyner, Seth              12 1911 Track Club          13.22  
  2 Malary, Jobabiah          11 Psa Track Club           13.27  
  3 Brown, Jalen              11 Albina Roadr             13.64  
  4 Laxson, Cody              12 Evergreen St             13.74  
  5 Pate, Maleke              12 1911 Track Club          13.76  
  6 Holloway, Skylar          12 Tigard Youth             13.87  
  7 Dryden, Andrew            12 2 Rivers TC              13.89  
  8 Walker, Xecareus          12 Xtreme Speed             14.24  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Malary, Jobabiah          11 Psa Track Club           27.00Q 
  2 Brown, Jalen              11 Albina Roadr             27.71Q 
  3 Walker, Xecareus          12 Xtreme Speed             28.40q 
  4 Dudicourt, Mathieu        12 Kajaks Track             32.33q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Pate, Maleke              12 1911 Track Club          27.96Q 
  2 Laxson, Cody              12 Evergreen St             29.70Q 
  3 MacArthur, Luke           12 Emerald Vall             32.35  
  4 Holt, Braedon             12 Track City TC            33.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Joyner, Seth              12 1911 Track Club          27.85Q 
  2 Watson, Durae             12 1911 Track Club          30.12Q 
  3 Blume-Venegas, Jacob      11 Buffalo Chip             33.79  
  4 McElligott, Tadgh         11 Emerald Vall             34.33  
  5 McMullen, Drew            11 Amity TC                 35.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Joyner, Seth              12 1911 Track Club          26.75  
  2 Malary, Jobabiah          11 Psa Track Club           27.25  
  3 Pate, Maleke              12 1911 Track Club          27.86  
  4 Brown, Jalen              11 Albina Roadr             27.91  
  5 Walker, Xecareus          12 Xtreme Speed             29.03  
  6 Laxson, Cody              12 Evergreen St             29.77  
  7 Watson, Durae             12 1911 Track Club          30.21  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Skylar          12 Tigard Youth           1:07.12Q 
  2 Joseph, Ruben             12 Speed Unlimi           1:08.14Q 
  3 Dudicourt, Mathieu        12 Kajaks Track           1:10.63q 
  4 Holt, Braedon             12 Track City TC          1:12.48q 
  5 Olson, Tucker             11 Trinity TC             1:13.54q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Carl             12 1911 Track Club        1:14.40Q 
  2 McElligott, Tadgh         11 Emerald Vall           1:16.11Q 
  3 Blume-Venegas, Jacob      11 Buffalo Chip           1:17.80q 
  4 Bittle, Carson            11 Track City TC          1:19.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Holloway, Skylar          12 Tigard Youth           1:05.78  
  2 Joseph, Ruben             12 Speed Unlimi           1:07.31  
  3 Burnett, Carl             12 1911 Track Club        1:10.49  
  4 Dudicourt, Mathieu        12 Kajaks Track           1:10.61  
  5 Blume-Venegas, Jacob      11 Buffalo Chip           1:14.32  
  6 Olson, Tucker             11 Trinity TC             1:14.77  
  7 Holt, Braedon             12 Track City TC          1:15.44  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rene, Cole                12 Tigard Youth           2:31.52  
  2 White, Daniel             12 South Orange           2:37.08  
  3 Kuykendall, Jaxon         11 Track City TC          2:42.09  
  4 Dudicourt, Mathieu        12 Kajaks Track           2:47.14  
  5 Olson, Tucker             11 Trinity TC             2:49.96  
  6 Blume-Venegas, Jacob      11 Buffalo Chip           3:05.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio         12 Mc Farland T           5:03.84  
  2 White, Daniel             12 South Orange           5:10.09  
  3 Holt, Braedon             12 Track City TC          6:12.70  
  4 Delgado, Gabe             11 Prefontaine            6:22.87  
  5 Bittle, Carson            11 Track City TC          6:37.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio         12 Mc Farland T          10:42.52  
  2 White, Daniel             12 South Orange          10:50.82  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Seidel, Wyatt             12 Track City TC            13.49  
  2 Smith, Spencer            12 Tigard Youth             13.50  
  3 Kuykendall, Jaxon         11 Track City TC            16.39  
  4 Brindle, Calvin           12 Speed Unlimi             17.25  
  5 Leong, Michael            11 So Cal Roadr             19.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               55.01  
     1) Beyer, Branden 12               2) Harvey, Kameron 12             
     3) Holloway, Skylar 12             4) Smith, Spencer 12              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1911 Track Club  'A'                                4:41.08  
     1) Burnett, Carl 12                2) Joyner, Seth 12                
     3) Pate, Maleke 12                 4) Watson, Durae 12               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Marcus           12 Emerald Vall             1.48m  
  2 Seidel, Wyatt             12 Track City TC            1.43m  
  3 Harvey, Kameron           12 Tigard Youth             1.38m  
  4 Laxson, Cody              12 Evergreen St             1.28m  
  5 Scheible, Benjamin        11 Unattached               1.23m  
  6 Delgado, Gabe             11 Prefontaine              1.13m  
  7 Panaitescu, CJ            12 Trinity TC               1.03m  
  8 Bong, Dimitri             11 Emerald Vall             0.98m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malary, Jobabiah          11 Psa Track Club           4.73m   NWI 
  2 Harvey, Kameron           12 Tigard Youth             4.48m   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Marcus           12 Emerald Vall             4.29m   NWI 
  4 Laxson, Cody              12 Evergreen St             4.27m   NWI 
  5 Seidel, Wyatt             12 Track City TC            4.22m   NWI 
  6 Walker, Xecareus          12 Xtreme Speed             4.21m   NWI 
  7 Huter, Emilio             11 Emerald Vall             4.06m   NWI 
  8 Brindle, Calvin           12 Speed Unlimi             3.72m   NWI 
  9 Olson, Tucker             11 Trinity TC               3.42m   NWI 
 10 Burnett, Carl             12 1911 Track Club          3.29m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            12 Tigard Youth             9.81m  
  2 Martinez, Dylan           11 YMCA Team Id             9.12m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dryden, Andrew            12 2 Rivers TC              73-07  
  2 Dalton, Finn              12 Emerald Vall             38-03  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Ruben             12 Speed Unlimi            31.54m  
  2 Kuykendall, Jaxon         11 Track City TC           26.33m  
  3 Leong, Michael            11 So Cal Roadr            20.04m  
  4 Panaitescu, CJ            12 Trinity TC              19.80m  
  5 Bong, Dimitri             11 Emerald Vall            19.73m  
  6 McMullen, Drew            11 Amity TC                19.00m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leong, Michael            11 So Cal Roadr          10:08.10  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Hirota, Christoph         14 Speed Unlimi             12.57Q 
  2 Wong-hen, Seth            13 Kajaks Track             12.91Q 
  3 Calhoun, Garrett          13 YMCA Team Id             12.99q 
  4 Gregory, Omarie           14 1911 Track Club          14.26  
  5 Leve, Alexander           13 Emerald Vall             15.44  
  6 Cabellero, Rayce          14 2 Rivers TC              15.64  
  7 McGee, Andrew             13 Pacific Unit             16.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Leong, Matthew            14 Trinity TC               12.52Q 
  2 Porter, Jesse             13 Albina Roadr             12.81Q 
  3 McLaughlin, Shane         13 South Orange             13.83  
  4 Hamilton, Alexander       13 Speed Unlimi             14.40  
  5 Hemsley, Samuel           13 Emerald Vall             14.49  
  6 Vidal, Elijah             13 Speed Unlimi             15.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         13 Bremerton Ja             11.86Q 
  2 Zavala, Isaias            13 Emerald Vall             12.45Q 
  3 Wolfe, Tyren              14 2 Rivers TC              12.71q 
  4 Sipes, Shane              14 The Elite Pe             13.10  
  5 Soo, Alex                 13 Tigard Youth             13.96  
  6 Walker, Barrington        13 Xtreme Speed             14.02  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         13 Bremerton Ja             11.89  
  2 Leong, Matthew            14 Trinity TC               12.45  
  3 Porter, Jesse             13 Albina Roadr             12.81  
  4 Zavala, Isaias            13 Emerald Vall             12.82  
  5 Wolfe, Tyren              14 2 Rivers TC              13.03  
  6 Wong-hen, Seth            13 Kajaks Track             13.04  
  7 Calhoun, Garrett          13 YMCA Team Id             13.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Calhoun, Garrett          13 YMCA Team Id             26.14Q 
  2 Sipes, Shane              14 The Elite Pe             26.51q 
  3 Moos, Benjamin            14 Comet Track Club         26.93  
  4 Tillis, Jordan            13 Pacific Unit             27.12  
  5 Christensen, Taylor       13 Buffalo Chip             28.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Porter, Jesse             13 Albina Roadr             25.61Q 
  2 Hirota, Christoph         14 Speed Unlimi             25.73q 
  3 Gregory, Omarie           14 1911 Track Club          30.12  
  4 Vidal, Elijah             13 Speed Unlimi             31.76  
  5 Cabellero, Rayce          14 2 Rivers TC              32.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Leong, Matthew            14 Trinity TC               25.52Q 
  2 Wolfe, Tyren              14 2 Rivers TC              26.58q 
  3 McLaughlin, Shane         13 South Orange             28.41  
  4 Walker, Barrington        13 Xtreme Speed             29.25  
  5 Hamilton, Alexander       13 Speed Unlimi             29.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         13 Bremerton Ja             24.56Q 
  2 Zavala, Isaias            13 Emerald Vall             26.17q 
  3 Wong-hen, Seth            13 Kajaks Track             27.34  
  4 Soo, Alex                 13 Tigard Youth             29.22  
  5 Loewen, Samuel            13 Kajaks Track             29.32  
  6 McGee, Andrew             13 Pacific Unit             33.96  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.9
  1 Sincere, De'Andre         13 Bremerton Ja             24.51  
  2 Leong, Matthew            14 Trinity TC               25.79  
  3 Porter, Jesse             13 Albina Roadr             25.86  
  4 Zavala, Isaias            13 Emerald Vall             25.92  
  5 Wolfe, Tyren              14 2 Rivers TC              26.57  
  6 Calhoun, Garrett          13 YMCA Team Id             26.64  
  7 Sipes, Shane              14 The Elite Pe             26.65  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 White, Mason              14 1911 Track Club          58.75Q 
  2 Moos, Benjamin            14 Comet Track Club       1:01.51Q 
  3 Loewen, Nathan            13 Kajaks Track           1:02.09q 
  4 Loewen, Samuel            13 Kajaks Track           1:03.77q 
  5 McLaughlin, Shane         13 South Orange           1:03.87q 
  6 Christensen, Taylor       13 Buffalo Chip           1:04.87q 
  7 Brabham, Jared            14 Track City TC          1:05.99q 
  8 Vidal, Elijah             13 Speed Unlimi           1:08.62q 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shay, Devon               14 Unattached             2:17.57  
  2 Ruby, Zebulon             14 Mountain Wes           2:19.21  
  3 Lucatero, Gabriel         13 So Cal Roadr           2:22.42  
  4 James, Lourde             14 Pacific Unit           2:23.84  
  5 Loewen, Nathan            13 Kajaks Track           2:28.77  
  6 Loewen, Samuel            13 Kajaks Track           2:29.39  
  7 Hemsley, Samuel           13 Emerald Vall           2:30.23  
Section  2  
  1 Rocha, Phillip            14 So Cal Roadr           2:01.54  
  2 Brown, Xolan              14 So Cal Roadr           2:02.62  
  3 Ogden, Jacob              14 South Orange           2:03.12  
  4 White, David              14 South Orange           2:09.10  
  5 Gonzalez, Erik            13 So Cal Roadr           2:13.42  
  6 Nilson, Kaden             13 PA ST Marys            2:13.48  
  7 White, Mason              14 1911 Track Club        2:20.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rocha, Phillip            14 So Cal Roadr           4:10.18  
  2 Brown, Xolan              14 So Cal Roadr           4:18.98  
  3 Ogden, Jacob              14 South Orange           4:18.99  
  4 White, David              14 South Orange           4:29.41  
  5 Gonzalez, Erik            13 So Cal Roadr           4:35.64  
  6 Nilson, Kaden             13 PA ST Marys            4:39.45  
  7 Heckard, Sawyer           13 Unattached             4:47.59  
  8 Lucatero, Gabriel         13 So Cal Roadr           4:47.92  
  9 Plantz, Jack              14 Unattached             4:48.20  
 10 Abouzamzam, Zafir         14 So Cal Roadr           4:58.20  
 11 James, Lourde             14 Pacific Unit           5:03.00  
 12 Loewen, Nathan            13 Kajaks Track           5:05.91  
 13 Ruby, Zebulon             14 Mountain Wes           5:09.53  
 14 Loewen, Samuel            13 Kajaks Track           5:13.69  
 15 Stull, Taite              14 Emerald Vall           5:23.38  
 16 Hiatt, Andrew             13 YMCA Team Id           5:23.53  
 17 Scheible, Aaron           13 Unattached             5:46.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob              14 South Orange           9:07.18  
  2 Rocha, Phillip            14 So Cal Roadr           9:07.66  
  3 White, David              14 South Orange           9:36.92  
  4 Gonzalez, Erik            13 So Cal Roadr           9:46.64  
  5 Shields, Jack             13 Unattached            10:14.30  
  6 Lucatero, Gabriel         13 So Cal Roadr          10:22.15  
  7 Abouzamzam, Zafir         14 So Cal Roadr          10:34.79  
  8 Loewen, Nathan            13 Kajaks Track          11:12.85  
  9 Stull, Taite              14 Emerald Vall          11:57.54  
 10 Christensen, Taylor       13 Buffalo Chip          12:11.62  
 11 Shay, Dylan               14 Unattached            12:31.12  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Mikulak, Mark             13 Speed Unlimi             18.64  
  2 Brabham, Jared            14 Track City TC            19.41  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Mikulak, Mark             13 Speed Unlimi             29.93  
  2 Tillis, Jordan            13 Pacific Unit             33.79  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Matthews, Michael         14 Evergreen St             1.53m  
  2 Yeakey, Brent             13 Redmond Oreg             1.43m  
  3 Scheible, Aaron           13 Unattached               1.23m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hirota, Christoph         14 Speed Unlimi             5.22m   NWI 
  2 Wolfe, Tyren              14 2 Rivers TC              5.14m  +0.0 
  3 Wilson, Luke              14 2 Rivers TC              4.67m  +0.0 
  4 Gregory, Omarie           14 1911 Track Club          4.26m   1.2 
  5 Soo, Alex                 13 Tigard Youth             4.03m   NWI 
  6 Walker, Barrington        13 Xtreme Speed             3.82m   NWI 
  7 Leve, Alexander           13 Emerald Vall             3.45m  +0.0 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Bailey              14 Evergreen St            13.07m  
  2 Yeakey, Brent             13 Redmond Oreg            11.30m  
  3 Moos, Benjamin            14 Comet Track Club        10.10m  
  4 Walk, Ryan                13 Track City TC           10.09m  
  5 Watts, Tristan            14 Tigard Youth             9.20m  
  6 Hamilton, Alexander       13 Speed Unlimi             7.82m  
  7 Scheible, Aaron           13 Unattached               5.34m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Bailey              14 Evergreen St            46.96m  
  2 Yeakey, Brent             13 Redmond Oreg            38.24m  
  3 Porter, Jesse             13 Albina Roadr            34.33m  
  4 Harrop, Daniel            13 Napa TC                 33.79m  
  5 Walk, Ryan                13 Track City TC           27.89m  
  6 Watts, Tristan            14 Tigard Youth            26.74m  
  7 Harrop, Max               13 Napa TC                 26.00m  
  8 Wantowski, Kyle           13 Team Oregon             24.02m  
  9 Frketich, Branko          13 Unattached              20.53m  
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yeakey, Brent             13 Redmond Oreg            40.89m  
  2 Gray, Dalton              13 Unattached              30.84m  
  3 Watts, Tristan            14 Tigard Youth            28.81m  
  4 Brabham, Jared            14 Track City TC           24.15m  
  5 Walk, Ryan                13 Track City TC           24.02m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Soo, Eric                 16 Tigard Youth             11.45Q 
  2 Cowan, Jason              16 Seattle Spee             11.58Q 
  3 Reneau, Sterling          16 Mountain Wes             11.61Q 
  4 Nielsen, Gabe             16 Trinity TC               12.29q 
  5 Miles, Alonzo             16 Warrior TC               12.34q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Soo, David                16 Tigard Youth             11.29Q 
  2 Darmohray, William        16 Warrior TC               11.84Q 
  3 Pierce, Xavier            16 Albina Roadr             11.94Q 
  4 Iliyn, Mitchell           16 Trinity TC               12.80  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Soo, Eric                 16 Tigard Youth             11.33  
  2 Cowan, Jason              16 Seattle Spee             11.45  
  3 Soo, David                16 Tigard Youth             11.46  
  4 Reneau, Sterling          16 Mountain Wes             11.54  
  5 Darmohray, William        16 Warrior TC               11.97  
  6 Nielsen, Gabe             16 Trinity TC               12.20  
  7 Miles, Alonzo             16 Warrior TC               12.33  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Soo, Eric                 16 Tigard Youth             22.92Q 
  2 Reneau, Sterling          16 Mountain Wes             23.03Q 
  3 Cowan, Jason              16 Seattle Spee             23.56q 
  4 Darmohray, William        16 Warrior TC               24.48q 
  5 Nielsen, Gabe             16 Trinity TC               25.59q 
  6 Iliyn, Mitchell           16 Trinity TC               25.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Beloney, Marcus           15 Pacific Unit             22.98Q 
  2 Soo, David                16 Tigard Youth             23.08Q 
  3 King, Marcel              16 YMCA Team Id             24.60q 
  4 Chow, Conrad              16 Unattached               25.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Soo, Eric                 16 Tigard Youth             23.02  
  2 Soo, David                16 Tigard Youth             23.22  
  3 Beloney, Marcus           15 Pacific Unit             23.28  
  4 Reneau, Sterling          16 Mountain Wes             23.35  
  5 Cowan, Jason              16 Seattle Spee             23.57  
  6 Nielsen, Gabe             16 Trinity TC               25.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Connor         15 The Elite Pe             54.87Q 
  2 Chow, Conrad              16 Unattached               56.35Q 
  3 Iliyn, Mitchell           16 Trinity TC               59.65q 
  4 Miles, Alonzo             16 Warrior TC             1:03.46  
  5 Hough, Kerrigan           16 Spokane Merc           1:06.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Beloney, Marcus           15 Pacific Unit             51.24Q 
  2 Marsonette, Gavin         16 Emerald Vall             53.55Q 
  3 Joseph, Gabriel           16 Speed Unlimi             53.96q 
  4 Randle, Therron           16 1911 Track Club          54.32q 
  5 Jones, Nicholas           16 Spokane Merc             59.95q 
  6 McMonagle, Ben            16 Trinity TC             1:05.75  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Beloney, Marcus           15 Pacific Unit             50.82  
  2 Joseph, Gabriel           16 Speed Unlimi             54.31  
  3 Hernandez, Connor         15 The Elite Pe             55.09  
  4 Chow, Conrad              16 Unattached               55.90  
  5 Randle, Therron           16 1911 Track Club          57.27  
  6 Iliyn, Mitchell           16 Trinity TC               58.44  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joseph, Gabriel           16 Speed Unlimi           2:05.31  
  2 Valles, Thomas            15 Mc Farland T           2:19.55  
  3 Yackell, Evan             15 Evergreen St           2:20.93  
  4 Jones, Nicholas           16 Spokane Merc           2:24.48  
  5 Palmer, Evan              16 Tigard Youth           2:26.63  
  6 McMonagle, Ben            16 Trinity TC             2:48.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rather, James             16 Mountain Wes           4:21.50  
  2 Pino, Sean                16 South Orange           4:21.53  
  3 Ayon, Abran               16 Mc Farland T           4:24.42  
  4 Yackell, Evan             15 Evergreen St           4:43.94  
  5 Davies, Samuel            16 Trinity TC             4:52.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayon, Abran               16 Mc Farland T           9:22.43  
  2 Pino, Sean                16 South Orange           9:27.71  
  3 Rather, James             16 Mountain Wes           9:47.40  
  4 Duncan, David             16 Buffalo Chip          10:13.66  
  5 Yackell, Evan             15 Evergreen St          10:21.87  
  6 Davies, Samuel            16 Trinity TC            10:43.10  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Traxtle, Spencer          15 2 Rivers TC              17.10  
  2 Randle, Therron           16 1911 Track Club          17.26  
  3 Brown, Caleb              15 Unattached               17.72  
  4 Devita, Josh              16 2 Rivers TC              17.87  
  5 Duncan, David             16 Buffalo Chip             20.81  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Randle, Therron           16 1911 Track Club        1:01.37  
  2 Traxtle, Spencer          15 2 Rivers TC            1:02.29  
  3 Lagerstrom, Karl          15 Ridge Rocket           1:13.24  
  4 Duncan, David             16 Buffalo Chip           1:14.04  
 -- Crisp, Alex               16 2 Rivers TC                DNF  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pino, Sean                16 South Orange           6:42.52  
  2 Davies, Samuel            16 Trinity TC             7:19.04  
  3 Duncan, David             16 Buffalo Chip           7:23.45  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Almen, Ryan               16 Unattached               1.73m  
  2 Heldt, Aaron              15 Emerald Vall             1.68m  
  3 Hemenway, Skyler          15 YMCA Team Id             1.63m  
  3 Pierce, Xavier            16 Albina Roadr             1.63m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joel             16 Unattached               4.25m  
  2 Lucero, Luke              15 North Bend Bull          3.65m  
  3 Greiner, James            15 Spokane Merc             2.60m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Marcel              16 YMCA Team Id             6.02m   NWI 
  2 Traxtle, Spencer          15 2 Rivers TC              5.95m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Caleb              15 Unattached               5.84m   NWI 
  4 Moore, Nathan             16 2 Rivers TC              5.81m   NWI 
  5 Heldt, Aaron              15 Emerald Vall             5.75m   NWI 
  6 Devita, Josh              16 2 Rivers TC              5.43m   NWI 
  7 Greiner, James            15 Spokane Merc             5.42m   NWI 
  8 Jones, Nicholas           16 Spokane Merc             5.37m   NWI 
  9 Morren, Alexander         16 Mountain Wes             4.47m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Marcel              16 YMCA Team Id            13.01m   NWI 
  2 Moore, Nathan             16 2 Rivers TC             12.25m   NWI 
  3 Greiner, James            15 Spokane Merc            11.50m   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Luke              14 2 Rivers TC             10.89m   NWI 
  5 Brown, Caleb              15 Unattached              10.40m   NWI 
 -- Jones, Nicholas           16 Spokane Merc              FOUL       
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Zachary            15 Unattached              11.66m  
  2 Lindeman, Luke            16 Mountain Wes            11.03m  
  3 Greiner, James            15 Spokane Merc            10.84m  
  4 Knight, Noah              16 Unattached              10.43m  
  5 Pinney, Brayden           16 2 Rivers TC             10.42m  
  6 Fappas, Alec              16 Troutdale TC             9.96m  
  7 Henderson, Jordan         16 2 Rivers TC              9.85m  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindeman, Luke            16 Mountain Wes            38.87m  
  2 Short, Zachary            15 Unattached              32.41m  
  3 Fappas, Alec              16 Troutdale TC            29.36m  
  4 Knight, Noah              16 Unattached              29.29m  
  5 Pinney, Brayden           16 2 Rivers TC             28.16m  
  6 Frketich, Hap             15 Unattached              27.26m  
  7 Henderson, Jordan         16 2 Rivers TC             21.16m  
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Noah              16 Unattached              38.18m  
  2 Fappas, Alec              16 Troutdale TC            27.41m  
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielson, Trevor         16 Unattached              52.94m  
  2 Foster, Ryan              15 Oregon South            40.14m  
  3 Short, Zachary            15 Unattached              39.84m  
  4 Hough, Kerrigan           16 Spokane Merc            38.15m  
  5 Lindeman, Luke            16 Mountain Wes            35.15m  
  6 Frketich, Hap             15 Unattached              34.24m  
  7 Forrester, Austin         15 Trinity TC              31.74m  
  8 Fappas, Alec              16 Troutdale TC            29.61m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Gaylor, Marcus            17 Evergreen St             11.03Q 
  2 James, Damantee           18 Pacific Unit             11.07Q 
  3 Horton, Jeffery           18 Warrior TC               11.80  
  4 Lewellen, Garrett         17 2 Rivers TC              11.84  
  5 Pitcher, Jordon           18 The Elite Pe             11.96  
  6 Cole, Josh                17 Warrior TC               11.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Fan, David                17 Seattle Spee             11.05Q 
  2 Maguire, Peter            18 YMCA Team Id             11.24Q 
  3 Orr, Oliver               18 1911 Track Club          11.28q 
  4 Delgado, Joseph           18 YMCA Team Id             11.41  
  5 Park, CalvinWon           17 Emerald Vall             11.58  
  6 Forrester, Tyler          17 Trinity TC               11.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             18 Seattle Spee             10.61Q 
  2 Prince, Sheldon           18 Warrior TC               10.95Q 
  3 Wood, Christian           19 Warrior TC               11.24q 
  4 Lowery, Douglas           17 Mountain Wes             11.71  
  5 Smith, Mitko              18 Unattached               11.73  
  6 Osborne, Jonathan         18 Unattached               12.18  
  7 Anderson, Grayson         18 Unattached               14.28  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             18 Seattle Spee             10.69  
  2 James, Damantee           18 Pacific Unit             10.86  
  3 Prince, Sheldon           18 Warrior TC               10.93  
  4 Fan, David                17 Seattle Spee             11.14  
  5 Maguire, Peter            18 YMCA Team Id             11.21  
  6 Wood, Christian           19 Warrior TC               11.30  
  7 Gaylor, Marcus            17 Evergreen St             11.39  
  7 Orr, Oliver               18 1911 Track Club          11.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Matthews, Drew            18 Unattached               22.06Q 
  2 Wood, Christian           19 Warrior TC               22.11Q 
  3 Gaylor, Marcus            17 Evergreen St             22.40q 
  4 Orr, Oliver               18 1911 Track Club          22.97q 
  5 Cole, Josh                17 Warrior TC               23.75q 
  6 Smith, Mitko              18 Unattached               24.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Taylor, Tatum             18 Seattle Spee             21.88Q 
  2 James, Damantee           18 Pacific Unit             21.97Q 
  3 Fan, David                17 Seattle Spee             23.39q 
  4 Reynolds, Dylan           18 Mountain Wes             23.77  
  5 Lowery, Douglas           17 Mountain Wes             24.49  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Taylor, Tatum             18 Seattle Spee             21.63  
  2 James, Damantee           18 Pacific Unit             21.73  
  3 Wood, Christian           19 Warrior TC               22.31  
  4 Matthews, Drew            18 Unattached               22.48  
  5 Gaylor, Marcus            17 Evergreen St             22.62  
  6 Orr, Oliver               18 1911 Track Club          23.28  
  7 Fan, David                17 Seattle Spee             23.53  
  8 Cole, Josh                17 Warrior TC               23.95  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Christian           19 Warrior TC               49.90Q 
  2 Reynolds, Dylan           18 Mountain Wes             51.30Q 
  3 Figueredo, Ramone         18 1911 Track Club          52.20q 
  4 Frank-Looney, Brett       19 Overdrive TC             52.46q 
  5 Mahler, Mike              17 1911 Track Club          57.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Drew            18 Unattached               49.29Q 
  2 Cole, Josh                17 Warrior TC               52.29Q 
  3 Wambaa, Brian             18 1911 Track Club          52.57q 
  4 Stewart, Michael          19 Unattached               55.01q 
  5 Forrester, Tyler          17 Trinity TC               55.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Matthews, Drew            18 Unattached               49.19  
  2 Wood, Christian           19 Warrior TC               50.48  
  3 Cole, Josh                17 Warrior TC               51.83  
  4 Frank-Looney, Brett       19 Overdrive TC             52.19  
  5 Reynolds, Dylan           18 Mountain Wes             52.51  
  6 Wambaa, Brian             18 1911 Track Club          53.09  
  7 Stewart, Michael          19 Unattached               53.72  
  8 Figueredo, Ramone         18 1911 Track Club          55.11  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Galvez, David             18 Southern Cal           1:57.50  
  2 Figueredo, Ramone         18 1911 Track Club        2:01.56  
  3 Wambaa, Brian             18 1911 Track Club        2:07.14  
  4 Bolton, Madison           18 Mountain Wes           2:08.31  
  5 Stewart, Michael          19 Unattached             2:11.65  
  6 Baxter, Evan              18 Buffalo Chip           2:13.49  
  7 Mahler, Mike              17 1911 Track Club        2:19.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galvez, David             18 Southern Cal           4:04.30  
  2 Figueredo, Ramone         18 1911 Track Club        4:17.42  
  3 Johnston, Drake           17 South Orange           4:19.36  
  4 Smith, Grant              19 The Elite Pe           4:23.96  
  5 Bolton, Madison           18 Mountain Wes           4:29.01  
  6 Baxter, Evan              18 Buffalo Chip           4:34.68  
  7 Hale, Gage                17 So Cal Roadr           4:41.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Evan              18 Buffalo Chip           9:48.31  
  2 Hale, Gage                17 So Cal Roadr          10:05.75  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Tipton, Kaid              18 Xtreme Speed             14.94Q 
  2 Pitcher, Jordon           18 The Elite Pe             15.47Q 
  3 Barber, Marcus            17 YMCA Team Id             15.49q 
  4 Lewellen, Garrett         17 2 Rivers TC              15.55q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Maguire, Peter            18 YMCA Team Id             14.19Q 
  2 Black, Royal              17 Unattached               15.52Q 
  3 Thompson, Drew            19 Flying Ajs T             15.71q 
  4 Delgado, Joseph           18 YMCA Team Id             15.97q 
  5 Lutterloh, Austin         17 Federal Way              16.19  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Maguire, Peter            18 YMCA Team Id             14.50  
  2 Tipton, Kaid              18 Xtreme Speed             14.82  
  3 Delgado, Joseph           18 YMCA Team Id             14.86  
  4 Thompson, Drew            19 Flying Ajs T             15.02  
  5 Pitcher, Jordon           18 The Elite Pe             15.19  
  6 Lewellen, Garrett         17 2 Rivers TC              15.36  
  7 Barber, Marcus            17 YMCA Team Id             15.58  
  8 Black, Royal              17 Unattached               16.65  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tipton, Kaid              18 Xtreme Speed             55.71  
  2 Reynolds, Dylan           18 Mountain Wes             55.76  
  3 Barber, Marcus            17 YMCA Team Id             58.83  
  4 Lutterloh, Austin         17 Federal Way              59.72  
  5 Pitcher, Jordon           18 The Elite Pe           1:06.46  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake           17 South Orange           6:39.03  
  2 Smith, Grant              19 The Elite Pe           6:48.73  
  3 Hale, Gage                17 So Cal Roadr           7:13.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warrior TC  'A'                                       47.16  
     1) Cole, Josh 17                   2) Gonzalez, Deigo 19             
     3) Grant, Austin 19                4) Horton, Jeffery 18             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1911 Track Club  'A'                                4:04.80  
     1) Figueredo, Ramone 18            2) Wambaa, Brian 18               
     3) Orr, Oliver 18                  4) Mahler, Mike 17                
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hightower, Dakarai        18 Flying Ajs T             2.19m  
  2 Anderson, Grayson         18 Unattached               2.03m  
  3 Buckley, Kei-jian         18 Warrior TC               1.98m  
  4 Sinsheimer, Jared         17 Flying Ajs T             1.93m  
  4 Thompson, Drew            19 Flying Ajs T             1.93m  
  6 Tufty, Rocky              19 Warrior TC               1.88m  
  7 Yoo, Marcus               17 Unattached               1.83m  
  8 Grant, Austin             19 Warrior TC               1.73m  
  9 Anderson, Kameron         19 Warrior TC               1.68m  
  9 Gooch, Evin               18 Warrior TC               1.68m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fagen, Dallas             18 Unattached               4.10m  
  2 Nagao, Macyn              18 2 Rivers TC              3.50m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emerald, Jonathan         18 2 Rivers TC              6.53m   NWI 
  2 Park, CalvinWon           17 Emerald Vall             6.33m   NWI 
  3 Reynolds, Dylan           18 Mountain Wes             6.10m   NWI 
  4 Pitcher, Jordon           18 The Elite Pe             5.67m   NWI 
  5 Grant, Austin             19 Warrior TC               5.66m   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 England, Eric             18 YMCA Team Id             6.79m   NWI 
  2 Delgado, Joseph           18 YMCA Team Id             6.72m   NWI 
  3 Gonzalez, Deigo           19 Warrior TC               6.70m   NWI 
  4 Black, Royal              17 Unattached               6.45m   NWI 
  5 Horton, Jeffery           18 Warrior TC               6.39m   NWI 
  6 Sinsheimer, Jared         17 Flying Ajs T             6.03m   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Kameron         19 Warrior TC               5.88m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 England, Eric             18 YMCA Team Id            14.51m   NWI 
  2 Leion, Brice              18 Warrior TC              13.47m   NWI 
  3 Emerald, Jonathan         18 2 Rivers TC             12.83m   NWI 
  4 Gonzalez, Deigo           19 Warrior TC              12.73m   NWI 
  5 Frank-Looney, Brett       19 Overdrive TC            12.54m   NWI 
  6 Horton, Jeffery           18 Warrior TC              12.08m   NWI 
  7 Forrester, Tyler          17 Trinity TC              11.36m   NWI 
  8 Osborne, Jonathan         18 Unattached              11.23m   NWI 
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maier, Darby              18 Unattached              16.81m  
  2 Miller, Andy              17 Barron Park             15.03m  
  3 Pitassi, Triton           17 Unattached              14.30m  
  4 Wilkens, Jason            18 2 Rivers TC             14.19m  
  5 Pinney, Brock             18 2 Rivers TC             12.20m  
  6 Hayes, Kyle               17 Amity TC                11.98m  
  7 Black, Royal              17 Unattached              11.60m  
  8 Reinhart, Jon             17 Troutdale TC            10.59m  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maier, Darby              18 Unattached              47.09m  
  2 Pinney, Brock             18 2 Rivers TC             38.70m  
  3 Miller, Andy              17 Barron Park             38.48m  
  4 Player, John              18 2 Rivers TC             38.17m  
  5 Thompson, Drew            19 Flying Ajs T            25.83m  
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitassi, Triton           17 Unattached              57.02m  
  2 Miller, Andy              17 Barron Park             54.90m  
  3 Rea, Nic                  19 Unattached              46.55m  
  4 Maier, Darby              18 Unattached              45.66m  
  5 Tatton, Timothy           17 Mac TC                  42.90m  
  6 Reinhart, Jon             17 Troutdale TC            35.09m  
  7 Hayes, Kyle               17 Amity TC                31.97m  
 -- Foutz, Jacob              18 Track City TC             FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielson, Cody           19 Unattached              55.86m  
  2 Johnson, Michael          19 Barron Park             53.65m  
  3 Rondema, Andy             19 Unattached              52.41m  
  4 Delgado, Joseph           18 YMCA Team Id            49.94m  
  5 Tatton, Timothy           17 Mac TC                  49.37m  
  6 Pinney, Brock             18 2 Rivers TC             47.98m  
  7 Anderson, Kameron         19 Warrior TC              46.96m  
  8 Maier, Darby              18 Unattached              45.81m  
  9 Player, John              18 2 Rivers TC             44.28m  
 10 Hayes, Kyle               17 Amity TC                39.32m  
 11 Reinhart, Jon             17 Troutdale TC            37.04m  
 12 Smith, Grant              19 The Elite Pe            31.60m




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version