RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Gentse Feesten Meeting - Flanders Cup Gent

Published by RunnerSpace.com/Pro
Jul 18 2012, 07:00 PM | 9980 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Gentse Feesten Meeting - Flanders Cup Gent

Website:Click here

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, 
Belgium Meet=22ste Gentse Feestenmeeting
Location=Wouter Weylandtstadion - Gentbrugge

Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be


100m wheelers  Time :00:00
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
		400	Janssens T54 Sam         	93	LYRA 	NM   			
		9941	ORRU Rafaele             	90	NED  	NM   			
		9736	SCHUILING Henk           	83	NED  	NM   			
		9942	PIJS Bart                	83	NED  	NM   			

200m wheelers  Time :00:00
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
		400	Janssens T54 Sam         	93	LYRA 	NM   			
		9941	ORRU Rafaele             	90	NED  	NM   			
		9736	SCHUILING Henk           	83	NED  	NM   			
		9942	PIJS Bart                	83	NED  	NM   			

400m wheelers  Time :00:00
Heat:1 
		400	Janssens T54 Sam         	93	LYRA 	NM   			
		9941	ORRU Rafaele             	90	NED  	NM   			
		9736	SCHUILING Henk           	83	NED  	NM   			
		9942	PIJS Bart                	83	NED  	NM   			

high jump men  Time :00:00
Heat:1 
	1	1234	Coppens Bram             	81	BEHO 	1.45			

100m wheelers  Time :17:19
Heat:1      Wind : 3.5
	1	9942	PIJS Bart                	83	NED  	17.18			
	2	9941	ORRU Rafaele             	90	NED  	17.30			
	3	9736	SCHUILING Henk           	83	NED  	17.61			
	4	400	Janssens T54 Sam         	93	LYRA 	17.96			

100m women heats Time :17:34
Heat:1      Wind : 3.0
	1	759	RUTJENS SARAH            	92	OB   	11.65			
	2	985	BEAUCARNE CHLOE          	97	DEIN 	12.01			
	3	2291	MISSINNE SARAH           	95	KAAG 	12.20			
	4	2666	NAGELS RANI              	95	ABES 	12.22			
	5	1745	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	CABW 	12.33			
	6	116	EYSACKERS ELIEN          	94	OLSE 	13.36			
	7	741	VAN DE VEN ALANY         	97	VOLH 	13.64			
		9931	KORTBEEK VALENTINE       	86	NED  	DIS   			

100m women heats Time :17:34
Heat:2      Wind : 3.0
	1	9717	GAMBA MILDRED            	83	UGA  	11.88			
	2	9774	KOELSCH JANINA           	91	GER  	12.14			
	3	1324	VAN BREMPT JOLIEN        	89	ACBR 	12.32			
	4	2356	DE CONINCK NENAH         	96	KAAG 	12.48			
	5	9924	JOUBERTON EMILY          	80	FRA  	12.53			
	6	465	BAIJOT ISABELLE          	93	ARCH 	12.93			
	7	9743	CHAM AUDREY              	89	FRA  	13.56			
	8	2917	DEJONGHE SASKIA          	64	ACME 	14.04			

100m women heats Time :17:34
Heat:3      Wind : 2.5
	1	784	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	ACME 	11.83			
	2	788	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	ACME 	12.04			
	3	2466	MEHUYS ELISE             	95	LYRA 	12.15			
	4	1263	VEREECKEN ELKE           	84	VOLH 	12.25			
	5	2381	BLOMMAERT KIM            	95	VOLH 	12.54			
	6	529	DE TEMMERMAN GAELLE      	94	CABW 	12.61			
	7	3856	AMELLAL MARYAM           	72	CABW 	13.37			
	8	2015	VAN BASSELAERE LINDSAY   	96	KAAG 	13.64			

100m women heats Time :17:34
Heat:4      Wind : 4.8
	1	2608	DEPUYDT ORPHEE           	95	HAC  	11.92			
	2	1564	COZIJNS LINDSY           	91	ACW  	12.13			
	3	9773	KOYUNCU NADIYA           	91	GER  	12.39			
	4	198	HUYSMANS JANE            	93	LYRA 	12.53			
	5	1492	VAN ACKER THALIA         	86	ACME 	12.57			
	6	1262	DE PARADE SARISSA        	91	ZWAT 	13.11			
	7	427	LAMMENS EVY              	98	RCG  	14.32			

hammer throw men  Time :18:16
Heat:1
	1	9985	BENNETT CHRIS            	89	GBR  	63.43			
	2	9862	WARNER ALEX              	89	GBR  	58.51			
	3	9777	BOLLA NICOLO             	90	ITA  	57.72			
	4	9861	RICHARDS MATTHEW         	86	GBR  	57.32			
	5	9871	STOK SANDER              	82	NED  	55.78			
	6	2187	VANMASSENHOVE TIMOTHY    	87	HAC  	52.41			
	7	1038	PICARD NIELS             	90	RCG  	49.91			
	8	477	MALENGREAUX GIL          	93	RCG  	47.93			

200m women heat A, B, C, ... Time :18:59
Heat:1      Wind : 5.4
	1	1571	MARIEN HANNA             	82	OLSE 	23.29			
	2	759	RUTJENS SARAH            	92	OB   	23.80			
	3	784	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	ACME 	23.91			
	4	9849	MCNARY MADISON           	90	USA  	24.38			
	5	9775	HOFFMANN LARA            	91	GER  	24.67			
		1564	COZIJNS LINDSY           	91	ACW  	DIS   			Art 162.7
		9717	GAMBA MILDRED            	83	UGA  	DNS   			
		9854	HARDING FAYE             	85	GBR  	DNS   			

200m women heat A, B, C, ... Time :18:59
Heat:2      Wind : 7.4
	1	2608	DEPUYDT ORPHEE           	95	HAC  	24.49			
	2	529	DE TEMMERMAN GAELLE      	94	CABW 	25.13			
	3	1324	VAN BREMPT JOLIEN        	89	ACBR 	25.25			
	4	2242	TESSENS HELENA           	95	LYRA 	25.32			
	5	2466	MEHUYS ELISE             	95	LYRA 	25.34			
	6	2356	DE CONINCK NENAH         	96	KAAG 	25.63			
		1263	VEREECKEN ELKE           	84	VOLH 	DNS   			

200m women heat A, B, C, ... Time :18:59
Heat:3      Wind : 4.9
	1	2666	NAGELS RANI              	95	ABES 	25.20			
	2	1488	DE WAEL ELS              	90	AVLO 	25.59			
	3	9924	JOUBERTON EMILY          	80	FRA  	25.88			
	4	2291	MISSINNE SARAH           	95	KAAG 	25.93			
	5	1492	VAN ACKER THALIA         	86	ACME 	26.63			
	6	511	VERDONCK MICHELE         	97	AZW  	26.85			
		198	HUYSMANS JANE            	93	LYRA 	DNS   			

200m women heat A, B, C, ... Time :18:59
Heat:4      Wind : 4.3
	1	1745	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	CABW 	25.39			
	2	9702	DELRUE Julie             	FRA  	26.31			
	3	1262	DE PARADE SARISSA        	91	ZWAT 	26.81			
	4	116	EYSACKERS ELIEN          	94	OLSE 	27.12			
	5	1160	VERCRUYSSE JESSE         	91	FLAC 	27.22			
	6	2097	LAMBRECHTS JANA          	95	VS   	27.23			
	7	3856	AMELLAL MARYAM           	72	CABW 	27.33			
	8	2376	DE PRYCK MARLIES         	95	RCG  	27.36			

200m women heat A, B, C, ... Time :18:59
Heat:5      Wind : 1.6
	1	1794	BOUCHER AUDREY           	89	CABW 	26.78			
	2	2015	VAN BASSELAERE LINDSAY   	96	KAAG 	27.12			
	3	2377	DE PRYCK ANNELIES        	95	RCG  	27.77			
	4	465	BAIJOT ISABELLE          	93	ARCH 	28.00			
	5	1478	HORIONS NELE             	89	RCG  	28.47			
	6	9743	CHAM AUDREY              	89	FRA  	28.82			
	7	741	VAN DE VEN ALANY         	97	VOLH 	29.16			
	8	427	LAMMENS EVY              	98	RCG  	30.00			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:1      Wind : 2.2
	1	9913	TOBAIS DEJI              	91	GBR  	10.25			
	2	9804	SAFO-ANTWI SEAN          	90	GBR  	10.38			
	3	9721	CLARKE SEKOU             	83	JAM  	10.44			
	4	9706	ANDERSON AARON           	88	USA  	10.47			
	5	9699	VAN KRUCHTEN Mike        	NED  	10.49			
	6	3034	MUAKA CHAMBERRY          	89	WS   	10.66			
	7	9840	HYNES DAVID              	85	IRL  	10.68			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:2      Wind : 3.4
	1	9935	MAJOLA RUBEN             	86	ISR  	10.65			
	2	9825	TZVI BALON               	90	ISR  	10.68			
	3	1943	THEIJS NIELS             	92	ACA  	10.83			
	4	9760	DYBLE MARK               	90	GBR  	10.91			
	5	1604	DA SILVA FRANCISCO       	89	ZWAT 	10.96			
	6	9994	SCHULZ HENDRIK           	92	GER  	11.04			
	7	2257	DE MOOR THOMAS           	91	FLAC 	11.06			
	8	1315	LOSSIE YANNICK           	91	OLSE 	11.18			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:3      Wind : 4.0
	1	3181	OYOWE WILL               	87	USBW 	10.70			
	2	9916	DAYAN AVIV               	92	ISR  	10.76			
	3	9826	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	10.82			
	4	225	BROOTHAERTS MATHIAS      	94	LYRA 	10.88			
	5	9709	STRIJBIS VICTOR          	92	NED  	10.88			
	6	9719	ESAJAS RUBEN             	86	NED  	10.99			
	7	1660	SEGHERS DARIO            	92	ROBA 	11.08			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:4      Wind : 6.0
	1	1959	HAECK JORIS              	89	ACW  	10.86			
	2	2096	DE MEULEMEESTER ALAN     	95	ASVO 	10.99			
	3	1773	DECLOEDT DOMIEN          	85	HAC  	11.00			
	4	2198	BOGAERT SAM              	80	ACW  	11.05			
	5	275	DE WITTE BRENT           	93	RCG  	11.12			
	6	1731	MEESTERS THOMAS          	92	ZWAT 	11.20			
	7	9915	COHEN HAI                	92	ISR  	11.33			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:5      Wind : 2.6
	1	1026	DE GREEF LAURENS         	91	RCG  	11.12			
	2	9748	PLAISANT FABIEN          	85	FRA  	11.24			
	3	82	AUGUSTYN MAXIM           	93	RCG  	11.25			
	4	2911	GIRAUD PIERRE ALEXIS*    	90	USBW 	11.30			
	5	832	CAPIAU TOBIAS            	97	VS   	11.40			
	6	1385	DE MEY JELLE             	91	RIEM 	11.43			
	7	1249	HUWEL KLAAS              	91	ASVO 	11.46			
		1553	DIERICK GABOR            	91	ACW  	DIS   			Art 162.7

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:6      Wind : 4.3
	1	2750	CARTON DELCOURT BRUNO    	88	CABW 	11.25			
	2	1923	DAVID DRIES              	95	HCO  	11.28			
	3	2623	KIKOTA MICHEE JOZEF      	95	OLSE 	11.38			
	4	256	SANCTORUM MAXIM          	93	FLAC 	11.42			
	5	255	SANCTORUM MATHIAS        	93	FLAC 	11.51			
	6	1356	MOONS HANS               	82	DCLA 	11.62			
	7	2808	LAHOUSTE QUENTIN         	87	CABW 	11.67			
	8	2984	HOUPPE GUILLAUME         	96	CABW 	11.79			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:7      Wind : 3.4
	1	2421	VAN DE VOORDE FLORIAN    	95	ACW  	11.39			
	2	2270	NSUKI FRANK              	88	OLSE 	11.50			
	3	3053	RAIWET BASILE            	96	ARCH 	11.55			
	4	2265	VERDONCK EMILE           	95	AZW  	11.79			
	5	1987	VAN DEN OORD NOLAN       	90	DEIN 	11.81			
	6	514	VEREECKEN DIMITRI        	94	ACW  	11.85			
	7	2489	PAUSENBERGER YVES        	95	KAAG 	11.93			
		1860	SEUTIN YVES              	87	LYRA 	DNF   			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:8      Wind : 4.2
	1	3789	BONTE DIRK               	66	RAM  	11.76			
	2	1475	DE BACKER JEF            	86	LYRA 	11.80			
	3	1957	ROGGEMAN KENNETH         	92	EA   	12.03			
	4	1719	HANNES JEREMIE           	90	VOLH 	12.13			
	5	1831	ARENS NICOLAS            	91	ACW  	12.25			
	6	2630	RAMAPHELE KEITH          	96	RCG  	12.29			
	7	6989	MANIQUET RUDI            	61	RESC 	12.44			
	8	1437	KENNIS  KEVIN            	91	OLSE 	14.12			

100m men heats Time :19:01
Heat:9      Wind : 3.4
	1	9749	PINTO CELIEN             	94	FRA  	12.06			
	2	9752	PATTE RUDY               	83	FRA  	12.64			

200m wheelers  Time :19:18
Heat:1      Wind : 4.0
	1	9941	ORRU RAFAELE             	90	NED  	31.70			
	2	9942	PIJS BART                	83	NED  	32.20			
	3	400	JANSSENS T54 SAM         	93	LYRA 	32.50			
	4	9736	SCHUILING HENK           	83	NED  	32.70			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:1      Wind : 3.0
	1	9913	TOBAIS DEJI              	91	GBR  	20.67			
	2	9721	CLARKE SEKOU             	83	JAM  	21.29			
	3	9935	MAJOLA RUBEN             	86	ISR  	21.65			
	4	3181	OYOWE WILL               	87	USBW 	21.73			
		9804	SAFO-ANTWI SEAN          	90	GBR  	DNS   			
		9706	ANDERSON AARON           	88	USA  	DNS   			
		9840	HYNES DAVID              	85	IRL  	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:2      Wind : 3.2
	1	9962	PUPELLA SANDER           	93	NED  	21.25			
	2	9825	TZVI BALON               	90	ISR  	21.45			
	3	1358	RUMMENS TIM              	87	DCLA 	21.75			
	4	1943	THEIJS NIELS             	92	ACA  	21.86			
	5	9994	SCHULZ HENDRIK           	92	GER  	21.93			
	6	9995	BAYARD QUENTIN           	92	FRA  	22.01			
		3034	MUAKA CHAMBERRY          	89	WS   	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:3      Wind : 5.6
	1	9916	DAYAN AVIV               	92	ISR  	21.77			
	2	9760	DYBLE MARK               	90	GBR  	21.80			
	3	9709	STRIJBIS VICTOR          	92	NED  	22.13			
	4	2257	DE MOOR THOMAS           	91	FLAC 	22.21			
	5	1553	DIERICK GABOR            	91	ACW  	23.06			
	6	9847	KOCK ANDREW              	76	RSA  	23.75			
		1315	LOSSIE YANNICK           	91	OLSE 	DIS   			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:4      Wind : 4.6
	1	1948	RAES MAARTEN             	96	HCO  	22.19			
	2	225	BROOTHAERTS MATHIAS      	94	LYRA 	22.22			
	3	2096	DE MEULEMEESTER ALAN     	95	ASVO 	22.47			
	4	9893	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ RUBEN    	88	ESP  	22.79			
	5	1773	DECLOEDT DOMIEN          	85	HAC  	22.80			
	6	1921	HANJOUL DENIS            	91	DCLA 	22.94			
		9915	COHEN HAI                	92	ISR  	DNF   			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:5      Wind : 5.3
	1	2691	ROSSAERT MICHAEL         	95	ACW  	22.68			
	2	2911	GIRAUD PIERRE ALEXIS*    	90	USBW 	22.70			
	3	2198	BOGAERT SAM              	80	ACW  	22.89			
	4	1385	DE MEY JELLE             	91	RIEM 	22.98			
	5	256	SANCTORUM MAXIM          	93	FLAC 	22.99			
	6	255	SANCTORUM MATHIAS        	93	FLAC 	23.32			
	7	1249	HUWEL KLAAS              	91	ASVO 	23.49			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:6      Wind : 5.2
	1	1923	DAVID DRIES              	95	HCO  	22.65			
	2	2421	VAN DE VOORDE FLORIAN    	95	ACW  	23.16			
	3	1987	VAN DEN OORD NOLAN       	90	DEIN 	23.28			
	4	2027	VAN DE VOORDE GERBEN     	90	RCG  	23.32			
	5	2623	KIKOTA MICHEE JOZEF      	95	OLSE 	23.39			
	6	1661	DE BEULE MATTHIAS        	88	RCG  	23.63			
	7	514	VEREECKEN DIMITRI        	94	ACW  	23.79			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:7      Wind : 5.6
	1	2808	LAHOUSTE QUENTIN         	87	CABW 	23.41			
	2	1356	MOONS HANS               	82	DCLA 	23.69			
	3	3789	BONTE DIRK               	66	RAM  	23.71			
	4	1475	DE BACKER JEF            	86	LYRA 	23.93			
	5	1957	ROGGEMAN KENNETH         	92	EA   	24.12			
	6	9701	KHATIM Ameur             	FRA  	24.37			
		3971	VERVYNCK LUC             	71	DEIN 	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B, C, ... Time :19:18
Heat:8      Wind : 2.8
	1	1441	VAN HAUWERMEIREN KEVIN   	92	VS   	24.18			
	2	1831	ARENS NICOLAS            	91	ACW  	24.55			
	3	604	VAN VLAENDEREN EMIEL     	98	ASVO 	24.72			
	4	1719	HANNES JEREMIE           	90	VOLH 	24.83			
	5	2630	RAMAPHELE KEITH          	96	RCG  	25.06			
	6	6989	MANIQUET RUDI            	61	RESC 	25.75			

shot put men  Time :19:20
Heat:1
	1	9855	WALSH TOMAS              	92	NZL  	18.45			
	2	9700	PERSOON Maarten          	NED  	16.85			
	3	9865	WILLIAMSON JAMIE         	87	GBR  	16.64			
	4	2986	REVYN RICHARD            	82	RFCL 	16.52			
	5	2342	GETTEMANS BEN            	91	SPVI 	16.28			
	6	1645	WAGEMANS JARNO           	89	HAMM 	14.28			
	7	1939	TRUYTS TIMOTHY           	89	ACBR 	13.42			
	8	9729	KOOPMANS FRANK           	75	NED  	12.71			
	9	41	DE WITTE DENNIS          	93	RCG  	12.20			

100m men final Time :19:24
Heat:1      Wind : 2.7
	1	9804	SAFO-ANTWI SEAN          	90	GBR  	10.19			
	2	9913	TOBAIS DEJI              	91	GBR  	10.31			
	3	9825	TZVI BALON               	90	ISR  	10.36			
	4	9699	VAN KRUCHTEN Mike        	NED  	10.51			
	5	9721	CLARKE SEKOU             	83	JAM  	10.62			
	6	9935	MAJOLA RUBEN             	86	ISR  	10.66			
	7	3034	MUAKA CHAMBERRY          	89	WS   	10.77			
		9706	ANDERSON AARON           	88	USA  	DNS   			

100m women  final Time :19:25
Heat:1      Wind : 2.8
	1	9717	GAMBA MILDRED            	83	UGA  	11.73			
	2	759	RUTJENS SARAH            	92	OB   	11.75			
	3	784	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	ACME 	11.90			
	4	788	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	ACME 	11.94			
	5	2608	DEPUYDT ORPHEE           	95	HAC  	12.04			
	6	985	BEAUCARNE CHLOE          	97	DEIN 	12.11			
	7	1564	COZIJNS LINDSY           	91	ACW  	12.22			
	8	9774	KOELSCH JANINA           	91	GER  	12.24			

100m men final Time :19:30
Heat:1      Wind : 2.7 CORRECTED
	1	9804	SAFO-ANTWI SEAN          	90	GBR  	10.19			
	2	9913	TOBAIS DEJI              	91	GBR  	10.31			
	3	9706	ANDERSON AARON           	88	USA  	10.36			
	4	9699	VAN KRUCHTEN Mike        	NED  	10.51			
	5	9721	CLARKE SEKOU             	83	JAM  	10.62			
	6	9935	MAJOLA RUBEN             	86	ISR  	10.66			
	7	3034	MUAKA CHAMBERRY          	89	WS   	10.77			
		9825	TZVI BALON               	90	ISR  	DNS   			

100mH women heat A, ... Time :19:32
Heat:1      Wind : 3.7
	1	1576	BERINGS ELINE            	86	ACW  	13.03			
	2	788	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	ACME 	13.91			
	3	137	LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN      	94	ROBA 	13.96			
	4	1160	VERCRUYSSE JESSE         	91	FLAC 	15.14			
	5	802	VAN HESSCHE HANNE        	91	ASVO 	15.27			
		1051	VAN DEN BROECK LEEN      	92	AVLO 	DNF   			

110mH men heat A, ... Time :19:44
Heat:1      Wind : 4.2
	1	9948	KELK BEN                 	92	GBR  	13.92			
	2	3109	BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN       	83	RESC 	14.07			
	3	9930	TAGGART SIMON            	86	IRL  	14.41			
		1660	SEGHERS DARIO            	92	ROBA 	DNF   			
		9707	SEDOC GREGORY            	81	NED  	DNF   			

110mH men heat A, ... Time :19:44
Heat:2      Wind : 3.7
	1	1358	RUMMENS TIM              	87	DCLA 	14.24			
	2	9719	ESAJAS RUBEN             	86	NED  	14.27			
	3	9715	COCHRANE MICHAEL (MIKE)  	91	NZL  	14.76			
	4	1921	HANJOUL DENIS            	91	DCLA 	14.90			

800m women heat A, B Time :19:58
Heat:1
	1	9843	BEREKET LEMLEM           	82	CAN  	2:03.23			
	2	9988	MOORE ERICA              	88	USA  	2:03.26			
	3	9989	PRICE CHANELLE           	90	USA  	2:03.39			
	4	9987	WRIGHT PHOEBE            	88	USA  	2:03.67			
	5	9920	MILLER ASHLEY            	88	USA  	2:04.02			
	6	9884	KUBO RURIKO              	89	JPN  	2:05.70			
	7	1029	DEBROUX CHARLOTTE        	83	DCLA 	2:06.33			
	8	9986	HAK YVONNE               	86	NED  	2:06.53			
	9	9789	MANDERS MARLIES          	91	NED  	2:07.16			
	10	9885	SUNAGA CHIHIRO           	88	JPN  	2:09.74			
		1193	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	RAM  	DNF   			
		9966	KOSTER MAUREEN           	92	NED  	DNF   			

800m women heat A, B Time :19:58
Heat:2
	1	9971	KRUIVER MANON            	88	NED  	2:11.87			
	2	9895	LANDEN SHANIE            	91	ISR  	2:12.16			
	3	934	SEGERS SARA              	85	SPVI 	2:13.65			
	4	120	WYNS JENNA               	93	VAC  	2:13.93			
	5	1178	SCHILS MARLIES           	90	LAT  	2:14.20			
	6	9778	MELLINA MARTINE          	90	LUX  	2:14.57			
	7	855	VAN ACCOM SOFIE          	89	ACHL 	2:15.98			
	8	9851	SAILINUU SAKIA           	91	USA  	2:20.12			
	9	907	VAN LEEUWEN ELLEN        	83	RCG  	2:20.48			
		2040	LAURENT AGNES            	88	HF   	DNF   			
		783	DEN HAEZE WENDY          	85	ACME 	DNF   			

long jump men  Time :20:13
Heat:1
	1	9907	NIIMURA MAMORU           	86	JPN  	7.64	+4.5		0.00m	0.0	
	2	2463	STEMPNICK NICOLAS        	89	DS   	7.54	+1.3				
	3	2900	CAMPENER CORENTIN        	90	RESC 	7.39	+3.4		0.00m	0.0	
	4	9826	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	7.10	+4.3		0.00m	0.0	
	5	832	CAPIAU TOBIAS            	97	VS   	6.77	+2.6		0.00m	0.0	
	6	9729	KOOPMANS FRANK           	75	NED  	6.62	+2.4		0.00m	0.0	
	7	983	JACOBS BART              	91	EA   	6.55	+4.2		4.49m	1.3	
	8	9748	PLAISANT FABIEN          	85	FRA  	6.42	+4.2		0.00m	0.0	
	9	2023	VAN DE STEEN MATTHIAS    	95	VS   	5.36	+2.9		0.00m	0.0	
		2984	HOUPPE GUILLAUME         	96	CABW 	NM   	+0.0				

800m men heat A, B Time :20:14
Heat:1
	1	9756	MAINY AHMED              	86	MAR  	1:47.81			
	2	9927	SCHOENBALL PATRICK       	89	GER  	1:48.60			
	3	9921	SOLARES PABLO            	84	MEX  	1:49.21			
	4	9883	KUCHINO TAKESHI          	86	JPN  	1:49.51			
	5	9830	CARTAGENA TEIGELL MIGUEL 	87	ESP  	1:49.96			
	6	9746	ROMANIW ANTHONY          	91	CAN  	1:50.23			
	7	9996	BISCHOFF MARTIN          	90	GER  	1:50.84			
	8	9992	KISORIO SILAS            	83	KEN  	1:54.79			
		2009	AGACHE HANNES            	85	KKS  	DNF   			
		2723	KAHIA JEROME             	89	CSF  	DNF   			

800m men heat A, B Time :20:14
Heat:2
	1	9693	BEUGNET Gregory          	FRA  	1:49.66			
	2	9812	BEUKES HENK              	90	RSA  	1:50.58			
	3	9929	DUCHATEAU JULIEN         	90	FRA  	1:50.97			
	4	9802	NAUDE HANNES             	90	RSA  	1:51.02			
	5	9912	PIRES BENJAMIN           	90	FRA  	1:51.66			
	6	1036	MISPLON BERT             	88	RCG  	1:51.76			
	7	3020	FROIDMONT ARNAUD         	89	UAC  	1:51.88			
	8	9720	JACOBS GIJS              	87	NED  	1:52.19			
	9	1758	OMEY HANS                	86	AZW  	1:52.24			
		9813	COETZER RUDOLPH MARTIN   	87	RSA  	DNF   			
		9889	SEPENG SAMUEL            	87	RSA  	DNF   			

800m men heat A, B Time :20:14
Heat:3
	1	9973	SOLOGUB OLEG             	89	ISR  	1:52.34			
	2	9947	HACKER COLIN             	88	USA  	1:52.74			
	3	9928	NIBBERING DIDIER         	91	NED  	1:52.83			
	4	9776	BONET ORIOL              	89	ESP  	1:53.65			
	5	2807	VANDORMAEL THOMAS        	87	CABW 	1:54.38			
	6	9898	HORVATH BALINT           	89	HUN  	1:55.48			
	7	3150	SOUGHOU YASSINE          	92	RCAS 	1:55.59			
	8	1845	DE VEYLDER KOEN          	88	ALVA 	2:02.68			
		9650	AITAHMED Nadjid          	FRA  	DNF   			
		9922	PEREZCHICA ANDRES        	85	MEX  	DNF   			

hammer throw women  Time :20:17
Heat:1
	1	9806	SCHETTERS MAAIKE         	83	NED  	52.88			
	2	9863	JONES CHRISTINA          	90	GBR  	52.11			
	3	1629	BLONDEEL PATRICIA        	86	KAAG 	50.18			
	4	702	BOUMKWO JOLIEN           	93	RCG  	49.64			
	5	9864	OGUN BOLANLE             	77	NGR  	48.84			
	6	9958	PROP LINDA               	93	NED  	47.52			
	7	9742	HOLLANDER FEMKE          	83	NED  	47.40			
	8	959	VANBLAERE HARMKE         	89	MACW 	46.13			
	9	2017	STERCKENDRIES VANESSA    	95	SPVI 	44.00			
	10	3485	NIERINCK ANNELIES        	77	RCG  	41.18			
	11	4091	RECKELBUS LAURENCE       	75	RCAS 	38.47			
	12	3011	VOS INGRID               	66	ACW  	36.38			

1500m women heat A Time :20:24
Heat:1
	1	9886	JIN'NOUCHI AYAKO         	87	JPN  	4:21.83			
	2	9968	NAVEZ CLAIRE             	87	FRA  	4:22.21			
	3	9926	RUIJTERS EVELIEN         	85	NED  	4:22.92			
	4	9786	MENDEZ ESQUER LAURA      	88	ESP  	4:26.95			
	5	1176	KITHUSI ROSEMARY MBENYA  	83	VAC  	4:27.38			
	6	9969	VAN LIESHOUT JAMIE       	91	NED  	4:28.08			
	7	9769	FEIL FRIEDERIKE          	86	GER  	4:28.21			
	8	1170	VANTHILLO BRITT          	91	ESAK 	4:31.82			
	9	1412	VAN BOGAERT VALERIE      	86	ACW  	4:36.02			
	10	9783	HAMOUALLAL NORA          	88	FRA  	4:36.05			
	11	9991	BRYSON TAYLOR            	89	USA  	4:43.65			
	12	1259	VAN LYSEBETTEN HELEN     	78	ACW  	4:50.09			
		9876	PRUVOST FANNY            	79	FRA  	DNF   			
		9787	CHARKAOUI FATIMA         	92	FRA  	DNF   			

1500m men heat A, B Time :20:44
Heat:1
	1	9874	HILL RYAN                	90	USA  	3:42.85			
	2	9984	MCNEILL DAVID            	86	AUS  	3:43.13			
	3	9982	KIBET ALEX               	90	KEN  	3:43.82			
	4	9798	IMEDIO ALBERTO           	91	ESP  	3:44.67			
	5	9998	FLOEYSTAD HANS KRISTIAN  	89	NOR  	3:45.03			
	6	9940	BROX HAKON               	85	NOR  	3:45.22			
	7	1502	DE KERPEL WESLEY         	88	ROBA 	3:45.25			
	8	9981	CHEPSEBA NICHOLAS        	94	KEN  	3:45.53			
	9	9730	ESTRADA DIEGO            	89	USA  	3:46.29			
	10	9992	KISORIO SILAS            	83	KEN  	3:46.34			
	11	9755	MATTHEWS JULIAN          	88	NZL  	3:46.82			
	12	9936	AKBACHE MOUNIR           	86	FRA  	3:46.95			
	13	9896	VELDE MORTEN             	84	NOR  	3:47.99			
	14	9791	VILLANUEVA EDUARD        	84	VEN  	3:48.98			
	15	9834	GAGNON BRIAN             	87	USA  	3:50.38			
		9979	COE MICHAEL              	87	USA  	DNF   			
		9889	SEPENG SAMUEL            	87	RSA  	DNF   			

1500m men heat A, B Time :20:44
Heat:2
	1	954	RUELL KIM                	87	DCLA 	3:49.43			
	2	9747	RAABE JOHANNES           	87	GER  	3:49.47			
	3	9899	JARVIS COLLIN            	91	USA  	3:49.85			
	4	2519	WEERTS JEAN PIERRE       	86	DAMP 	3:50.09			
	5	9832	TAMAYO MONGE DIEGO       	83	ESP  	3:50.53			
	6	1703	LUNDERS MATS             	91	LYRA 	3:50.70			
	7	9792	RAKHMI JAMEL             	87	FRA  	3:51.19			
	8	9794	MANAR TAOUFFICK          	88	FRA  	3:53.21			
	9	9872	JANKOWSKI DAVID          	84	USA  	3:53.38			
	10	9835	ZOUHRY ANASS             	91	FRA  	3:54.20			
	11	651	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	RFCL 	3:55.54			
	12	9919	DE RUBIRA JULIAN         	88	USA  	3:55.66			
	13	9823	WOLTER FLORIAN           	91	GER  	3:55.78			
	14	9811	VERBRUGGHE DAVID         	87	FRA  	3:57.36			
		9892	CLARK DANIEL             	85	AUS  	DNF   			
		1388	VAN DYCK MAARTEN         	91	ROBA 	DNF   			
		1505	VAN WAEYENBERGE MARIO    	85	DUFF 	DNF   			

400m wheelers  Time :20:45
Heat:1
	1	9941	ORRU RAFAELE             	90	NED  	63.01			
	2	9736	SCHUILING HENK           	83	NED  	64.80			
	3	400	JANSSENS T54 SAM         	93	LYRA 	65.56			
	4	9942	PIJS BART                	83	NED  	65.61			

shot put women  Time :20:54
Heat:1
	1	9970	BOEKELMAN MELISSA        	89	NED  	16.66			
	2	702	BOUMKWO JOLIEN           	93	RCG  	15.15			
	3	9858	KEENAN TERINA            	90	NZL  	14.82			
	4	9925	KIEL PAMELA              	91	NED  	13.97			
	5	918	VERLINDEN SOPHIE         	79	WIBO 	13.66			

pole vault women  Time :20:57
Heat:1
	1	9950	SCHWARTZ JILLIAN         	79	ISR  	4.41			
	2	9836	GERGEL MELISSA           	89	USA  	4.21			
	3	9845	JAMERSON MEGAN           	86	USA  	4.11			
	4	1378	HENRY CHLOE              	87	VAC  	4.11			
	5	2575	DE VOCHT ELIEN           	95	AVZK 	3.81			
	6	1012	DHONT STEFFI             	92	AVLO 	3.71			
	7	925	VERCAUTEREN ANOUK        	92	ZELE 	3.71			
		9844	STOKKE ALLISON           	89	USA  	NM   			

3000m steeple women  Time :21:07
Heat:1
	1	9737	PRAUGHT AISHA            	89	USA  	9:56.18			
	2	9960	CHEEVER JAMIE            	87	USA  	9:57.51			
	3	9943	WAITE LENNIE             	86	GBR  	9:57.93			
	4	9850	NICKLESS BETHANY         	85	USA  	10:08.35			
	5	9917	GOLDKAMP MARY            	88	USA  	10:08.40			
	6	9739	AGUILERA LISA            	79	USA  	10:08.84			
	7	9738	GARCIA STEPHANIE         	88	USA  	10:11.85			
	8	9857	MELLSOP CAROLINE         	91	NZL  	10:13.12			
	9	9691	BETTICHE Amina           	ALG  	10:14.99			
	10	9782	HILLER JULIA             	87	GER  	10:25.35			
	11	9869	HOOD SARA                	82	GBR  	10:37.15			
	12	9741	LEVIN DANNA              	92	ISR  	11:10.92			
	13	9959	VINOGRETZKI ALIN         	92	ISR  	11:41.74			
		9780	URBINA MARIA TERESA      	85	ESP  	DNF   			

400m women heat A Time :21:14
Heat:1
	1	9781	PRENDERGAST DAVITA       	84	JAM  	53.30			
	2	9878	DE WITTE LISANNE         	92	NED  	53.92			
	3	9853	PEKIN LYNDSAY            	86	AUS  	54.12			
	4	781	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	ACME 	54.25			
	5	9775	HOFFMANN LARA            	91	GER  	55.40			
	6	9695	BANTI Alexandra          	FRA  	58.53			
	7	9848	ESTIME JENNIFER          	89	USA  	59.21			
	8	812	ROSSAERT MIREILLE        	90	OB   	60.42			

long jump women  Time :21:28
Heat:1
	1	1488	DE WAEL ELS              	90	AVLO 	6.20	+3.8		0.00m	0.0	
	2	137	LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN      	94	ROBA 	6.12	+2.5		0.00m	0.0	
	3	9696	LEVY Yanique             	JAM  	6.06	+4.0		0.00m	0.0	
	4	9931	KORTBEEK VALENTINE       	86	NED  	5.98	+5.0		0.00m	0.0	
	5	802	VAN HESSCHE HANNE        	91	ASVO 	5.72	+4.3		0.00m	0.0	
	6	985	BEAUCARNE CHLOE          	97	DEIN 	5.56	+4.9		0.00m	0.0	
	7	2381	BLOMMAERT KIM            	95	VOLH 	5.49	+3.9		0.00m	0.0	
	8	2097	LAMBRECHTS JANA          	95	VS   	5.06	+4.4		0.00m	0.0	
	9	160	PRAET LIESBET            	94	VS   	4.91	+4.3		0.00m	0.0	
	10	803	VAN EECKE LOUISE         	92	ASVO 	4.89	+2.6		0.00m	0.0	

high jump men  Time :21:30
Heat:1
	1	9718	CIANCI MATHIAS           	82	FRA  	2.09			
	2	9801	STEYTLER JVA             	92	RSA  	2.06			
	3	241	GHUYS BRAM               	93	OEH  	2.06			
	4	9694	RUTARE Kevin             	LUX  	2.03			
	5	9690	NAMAOUI Abdel            	FRA  	2.00			
	5	9790	WOODCOCK WILLIAM         	87	SEY  	2.00			
	5	1130	HUBERT TIMOTHY           	82	VS   	2.00			
	5	1434	MARYNISSEN WIM           	88	AVKA 	2.00			
	9	2750	CARTON DELCOURT BRUNO    	88	CABW 	1.90			
	10	255	SANCTORUM MATHIAS        	93	FLAC 	1.80			
	11	2976	VAN POELVOORDE XAVIER    	96	CABW 	1.80			
	12	256	SANCTORUM MAXIM          	93	FLAC 	1.75			
		2265	VERDONCK EMILE           	95	AZW  	NM   			

400m men heat A, B Time :21:30
Heat:1
	1	2322	DUERINCK NILS            	84	VAC  	46.50			
	2	2744	GILLET ANTOINE           	88	RESC 	47.18			
	3	9939	MAADADI MAROUANE         	81	MAR  	47.23			
	4	3091	DESTATTE ARNAUD          	88	WS   	47.32			
	5	1761	VANHAEREN STEF           	92	KAPE 	47.54			
	6	9689	HURTAULT Erison          	USA  	47.64			
	7	1733	THYS SEPPE               	92	ACME 	47.67			
	8	2021	BOUCKAERT JENTE          	90	LIER 	47.74			

400m men heat A, B Time :21:30
Heat:2
	1	9710	BLAUWHOF BJORN           	90	NED  	47.91			
	2	3000	BORLEE DYLAN             	92	WS   	48.89			
	3	9961	HOGAN NICK               	86	IRL  	49.35			
	4	13	PIETERS GIOVANNI         	94	ACME 	49.37			
	5	84	BOTTERMAN AARON          	94	KAAG 	49.56			
	6	9935	MAJOLA RUBEN             	86	ISR  	49.75			
	7	2946	ENNAMIR MOHSSINE         	85	WS   	49.90			
	8	9829	SARMIENTO SORIANO IGNACIO	86	ESP  	50.14			

javelin throw women  Time :21:33
Heat:1
	1	9779	DEKKERS EVELIEN          	88	NED  	51.81			
	2	2240	VAN DEN BRULLE KATOKE    	96	ALVA 	43.73			
	3	143	UMANS KIRSTEN            	93	HAKI 	42.10			
	4	1024	VAN ROYEN CAROLIEN       	92	ACW  	39.14			
	5	1063	VANHOORNE AN             	82	HCO  	38.15			
	6	1045	VERLINDEN HANNELAURE     	92	DCLA 	36.08			
	7	2049	GHYSELINCK LIESELOT      	96	RCG  	33.48			
	8	1518	VANDEBROEK ELYNE         	91	ROBA 	33.30			
	9	1620	LOOTENS ELLEN            	89	RCG  	28.99			
		2672	MEYLEMANS NELE           	96	RCG  	NM   			

400m women heat B, C, ... Time :21:33
Heat:1
	1	751	MEERT CYNTHIA            	89	LAT  	60.48			
	2	524	DE MAREZ MANON           	97	AVR  	60.87			
	3	162	MEERT SORAYA             	93	LAT  	61.19			
	4	2112	VRIJSEN LINA             	96	AVT  	61.40			
	5	2742	D'HONDT NATHALIE         	73	AVMO 	61.50			
	6	22	PARDAENS HANNE           	94	ACP  	61.63			
	7	2215	DE VLEESCHAUWER HANNAH   	95	RCG  	62.56			

400m women heat B, C, ... Time :21:33
Heat:2
	1	49	PARDAENS FEBE            	98	ACP  	61.56			
	2	1138	LANNOO LIEN              	92	ACME 	61.96			
	3	2135	SCHAEVERBEKE AXANA       	95	ACME 	62.55			
	4	15	DEVOLDERE KJILLSEA       	98	AVMO 	63.08			
	5	1	VAN DEN EEDE VEERLE      	94	LAT  	63.61			
	6	941	VANBUGGENHOUT MARIJKE    	83	LEBB 	64.10			

400m women heat B, C, ... Time :21:33
Heat:3
	1	2565	DE SCHUTTER NATHALIE     	96	ACBR 	63.77			
	2	944	D'HAEMER ELLEN           	92	RCG  	63.96			
	3	30	BEYLEMANS LAURA          	97	ACME 	65.51			
	4	1375	RONDIAT COLINE           	97	ARCH 	66.51			
	5	965	DE VOS KIM               	91	ASVO 	66.89			
	6	2271	CORNELIS JOLIEN          	95	ACME 	67.95			

discus throw men  Time :21:58
Heat:1
	1	9700	PERSOON Maarten          	NED  	59.28			
	2	2256	MILANOV PHILIP           	91	FLAC 	57.49			
	3	9908	HATAKEYAMA SHIGEO        	77	JPN  	55.81			
	4	9909	KOBAYASHI SHIROU         	82	JPN  	51.02			
	5	2342	GETTEMANS BEN            	91	SPVI 	45.28			
	6	2986	REVYN RICHARD            	82	RFCL 	45.27			
	7	9712	GOURDIN RAPHAEL          	90	FRA  	44.59			
	8	1939	TRUYTS TIMOTHY           	89	ACBR 	44.29			
	9	9826	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	42.41			
	10	9865	WILLIAMSON JAMIE         	87	GBR  	39.85			
	11	2219	VANWYNSBERGHE FREDERIK   	82	AVLO 	38.46			
	12	9932	SCHALKEN COLIN           	85	NED  	37.67			
	13	1645	WAGEMANS JARNO           	89	HAMM 	35.70			
	14	983	JACOBS BART              	91	EA   	33.27			
		41	DE WITTE DENNIS          	93	RCG  	NM   			

400m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:01
Heat:1
	1	2213	STROOBANTS JORI          	89	VITA 	49.66			
	2	9930	TAGGART SIMON            	86	IRL  	50.19			
	3	9839	UPTON BARRY              	86	IRL  	50.28			
	4	2165	DE RAEDT STIJN           	90	RCG  	50.32			
	5	9922	PEREZCHICA ANDRES        	85	MEX  	50.61			
	6	1512	BAETE GIELJAN            	90	RIEM 	51.21			
	7	9831	CARTAGENA TEIGELL JAVIER 	89	ESP  	51.81			
	8	2691	ROSSAERT MICHAEL         	95	ACW  	52.21			

400m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:01
Heat:2
	1	9914	COHEN AMIT               	91	ISR  	49.59			
	2	9714	SCHMEIER STEFAN          	92	GER  	50.07			
	3	1386	PIETERS CHRISTOF         	86	ACME 	50.12			
	4	9999	HAMMERS CHRISTIAN        	92	GER  	50.22			
	5	9894	ELIAKIM ROI              	91	ISR  	50.34			
	6	1341	PLATTEAU NIELS           	92	LAT  	51.51			
	7	9703	ELOUAZZANI Wadie         	FRA  	51.70			
	8	2949	JAMLI TARICH             	86	WS   	52.14			

400m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:01
Heat:3
	1	1513	BAETE MARTIJN            	92	RIEM 	51.56			
	2	1024	DE BRUYNE IMRE           	92	RCG  	52.06			
	3	469	MOTMANS GLENN            	94	AVT  	52.16			
	4	1045	COOLS TIM                	91	BRAB 	52.16			
	5	2024	SABBE WOUTER             	85	RCG  	52.77			
	6	3053	RAIWET BASILE            	96	ARCH 	53.00			
	7	1960	VANBEKBERGEN LAURENZ     	95	RCG  	53.99			

400m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:01
Heat:4
	1	6968	JARA ALFAYA ANTONIO*     	76	WS   	53.61			
	2	1298	D'HAEMER LAURENZ         	88	RCG  	53.65			
	3	98	REMMERY JELLE            	94	VS   	54.03			
	4	5363	BYRNE TIMOTHY            	67	ATLE 	55.48			
	5	2774	FAGNARD GEOFFREY         	80	UAC  	56.41			

400m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:01
Heat:5
	1	1926	PARDAENS JOREN           	95	ACP  	55.01			
	2	6096	DE ROOVER ANDY           	77	ROBA 	55.68			
	3	126	GHEEROLFS JOACHIM        	94	ASVO 	56.51			
	4	2023	VAN DE STEEN MATTHIAS    	95	VS   	57.05			
	5	4367	FOCKEDEY LUDO            	68	RCG  	58.88			

800m women heat C, D, ... Time :22:10
Heat:1
	1	482	GERARDY ALINE            	94	ARCH 	2:17.04			
	2	1222	BRUGGEMAN PETRA          	80	RIEM 	2:18.32			
	3	1136	VAN DEN DRIESSCHE MELISS.	83	OEH  	2:18.66			
	4	824	COOLS NELE               	89	BRAB 	2:19.00			
	5	9733	WILLEMS NADINE           	94	NED  	2:19.11			
	6	845	HERMANS LINDA*           	84	KAAG 	2:19.78			
	7	331	VAN LENT LISSA           	97	SPBO 	2:20.50			
	8	9944	GADISH RONI              	87	ISR  	2:21.18			
	9	2141	VAN LEUGENHAEGE JOLIEN   	95	HAMM 	2:22.40			
	10	158	BALCAEN SARINA           	93	RIEM 	2:23.79			
	11	2272	VANDEPUTTE HANNE         	96	HAC  	2:26.45			

800m women heat C, D, ... Time :22:10
Heat:2
	1	2195	VAN HESE CHARLOTTE       	95	AVLO 	2:25.75			
	2	45	DEFER LUNA               	97	HCO  	2:26.21			
	3	1291	VAN BIESEN SARA          	88	LAT  	2:26.26			
	4	878	BRYS SOFIE               	91	ACW  	2:29.28			
	5	9740	SPIELER ANN KRISTIN      	89	GER  	2:30.21			
	6	189	STUBBE LOUISE            	94	ACME 	2:35.41			
	7	1055	VAN KERKHOVEN DEBBIE     	89	ROBA 	2:35.98			
	8	430	DECORTE MALOE            	93	ASVO 	2:36.52			
	9	1409	VAN BIESEN ELLEN         	88	RCG  	2:41.28			
	10	2343	VAN DE CASTEELE EVA      	95	RIEM 	2:41.86			
	11	1096	BALCAEN MELISSA          	91	RIEM 	2:45.51			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:24
Heat:1
	1	9754	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	1:52.26			
	2	1022	LAMMENS STIJN            	83	HCO  	1:53.61			
	3	9745	SCHINZ MARKUS            	87	GER  	1:55.40			
	4	9974	REINTJES DAAN            	93	NED  	1:56.22			
	5	9978	HARTUNG LEONARD          	91	GER  	1:56.99			
	6	9650	AITAHMED Nadjid          	FRA  	1:57.55			
	7	1612	DE BROUWER JILL          	89	ALVA 	1:58.18			
		3112	DACHOUR AHMED            	77	RCAS 	DNF   			
		9890	PRENDERGAST TIM          	79	NZL  	DNF   			
		1031	MERCIER WARD             	91	HCO  	DNF   			
		2265	DE VRIENDT SIMON         	84	RCG  	DNF   			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:24
Heat:2
	1	2182	PAERMENTIER BENOIT       	95	ACME 	1:56.72			
	2	1659	VAN DE VELDE JORIS       	89	ROBA 	1:57.83			
	3	1972	DE BRUYNE TOON           	91	AVLO 	1:58.11			
	4	1555	DE SCHEPPER JORIS        	83	ACW  	1:58.54			
	5	1140	VISPOEL RUBEN            	90	KAAG 	2:00.61			
	6	4333	GRYMONPON JOOST          	69	ROBA 	2:00.93			
	7	423	VERDEYEN JELLE           	93	DCLA 	2:01.17			
	8	415	PERSAN JAN               	93	RIEM 	2:04.68			
	9	1580	BUYLE MARCO              	88	LAT  	2:04.89			
	10	1109	DE LEPELEIRE BERT        	82	DEIN 	2:07.30			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:24
Heat:3
	1	9753	OUSSALH CEDRIC           	77	FRA  	2:01.06			
	2	1706	ADRIAENS JENS            	91	DUFF 	2:03.10			
	3	1536	LEFEBVRE KRISTOF         	83	AZW  	2:03.58			
	4	1137	DE BOCK TOMAS            	86	KAAG 	2:04.22			
	5	2363	VIAENE TIM               	84	RCG  	2:04.52			
	6	2038	STEYFKENS WOUTER         	78	RCG  	2:04.53			
	7	1930	HEYNDELS EWOUD           	87	RCG  	2:05.17			
	8	2154	DE BACKER GERBEN         	95	KAAG 	2:05.39			
	9	10	VALCKE MATHIAS           	94	AVMO 	2:11.48			
		1181	MARTIN HERRERA ADRIAN*   	87	SPVI 	DNF   			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:24
Heat:4
	1	122	VANDAMME VIC             	97	HCO  	2:08.36			
	2	403	RAHOENS CREO             	98	RCG  	2:09.61			
	3	5997	NYS BRUNO                	77	SPVI 	2:09.83			
	4	2395	DE MUNCK MAARTEN         	96	AVLO 	2:10.09			
	5	9726	WALGER THIBAU(L)T        	96	FRA  	2:10.14			
	6	243	VANDEKERCKHOVE SANDER    	94	AVMO 	2:10.50			
	7	2661	DE GHESELLE SIMON        	95	RCG  	2:10.92			
	8	9708	BOMER DAVID              	70	NED  	2:11.01			
	9	88	VANBEKBERGEN ARNAUD      	98	RCG  	2:12.00			
	10	9654	COCKX Ronald             	NED  	2:12.85			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:24
Heat:5
	1	2572	PERSOONS SIMON           	96	RCG  	2:10.78			
	2	432	CALLENS MARIJN           	94	AVMO 	2:11.71			
	3	9993	VERHULST PIETER          	93	NED  	2:12.42			
	4	276	STERCK KOBE              	94	RCG  	2:14.30			
	5	972	LONGUEVILLE KENNETH      	91	ACME 	2:15.12			
	6	1909	DEVRIESE THOMAS          	96	AVMO 	2:15.59			
	7	1956	MUYSEWINKEL NIELS        	90	LEBB 	2:16.05			
	8	9725	WAEGEBAERT NATHAN        	93	FRA  	2:17.70			
	9	1944	STASSIJNS BEN            	96	ACG  	2:19.43			
	10	4501	VAN DEN BERGE PETER      	69	ALVA 	2:22.72			
		2665	ROELANDT  BJORN          	95	RCG  	DNF   			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:32
Heat:1 CORRECTED
	1	9754	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	1:52.26			
	2	1022	LAMMENS STIJN            	83	HCO  	1:53.61			
	3	9745	SCHINZ MARKUS            	87	GER  	1:55.40			
	4	9974	REINTJES DAAN            	93	NED  	1:56.22			
	5	9978	HARTUNG LEONARD          	91	GER  	1:56.99			
	6	9890	PRENDERGAST TIM          	79	NZL  	1:57.55			
	7	1612	DE BROUWER JILL          	89	ALVA 	1:58.18			
		3112	DACHOUR AHMED            	77	RCAS 	DNF   			
		9650	AITAHMED Nadjid          	FRA  	DNF   			
		1031	MERCIER WARD             	91	HCO  	DNF   			
		2265	DE VRIENDT SIMON         	84	RCG  	DNF   			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:32
Heat:2 CORRECTED
	1	2182	PAERMENTIER BENOIT       	95	ACME 	1:56.72			
	2	1659	VAN DE VELDE JORIS       	89	ROBA 	1:57.83			
	3	1972	DE BRUYNE TOON           	91	AVLO 	1:58.11			
	4	1555	DE SCHEPPER JORIS        	83	ACW  	1:58.54			
	5	1140	VISPOEL RUBEN            	90	KAAG 	2:00.61			
	6	4333	GRYMONPON JOOST          	69	ROBA 	2:00.93			
	7	423	VERDEYEN JELLE           	93	DCLA 	2:01.17			
	8	415	PERSAN JAN               	93	RIEM 	2:04.68			
	9	1580	BUYLE MARCO              	88	LAT  	2:04.89			
	10	1109	DE LEPELEIRE BERT        	82	DEIN 	2:07.30			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:32
Heat:3 CORRECTED
	1	9753	OUSSALH CEDRIC           	77	FRA  	2:01.06			
	2	1706	ADRIAENS JENS            	91	DUFF 	2:03.10			
	3	1536	LEFEBVRE KRISTOF         	83	AZW  	2:03.58			
	4	1137	DE BOCK TOMAS            	86	KAAG 	2:04.22			
	5	2363	VIAENE TIM               	84	RCG  	2:04.52			
	6	2038	STEYFKENS WOUTER         	78	RCG  	2:04.53			
	7	1930	HEYNDELS EWOUD           	87	RCG  	2:05.17			
	8	2154	DE BACKER GERBEN         	95	KAAG 	2:05.39			
	9	10	VALCKE MATHIAS           	94	AVMO 	2:11.48			
		1181	MARTIN HERRERA ADRIAN*   	87	SPVI 	DNF   			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:32
Heat:4 CORRECTED
	1	122	VANDAMME VIC             	97	HCO  	2:08.36			
	2	403	RAHOENS CREO             	98	RCG  	2:09.61			
	3	5997	NYS BRUNO                	77	SPVI 	2:09.83			
	4	2395	DE MUNCK MAARTEN         	96	AVLO 	2:10.09			
	5	9726	WALGER THIBAU(L)T        	96	FRA  	2:10.14			
	6	243	VANDEKERCKHOVE SANDER    	94	AVMO 	2:10.50			
	7	2661	DE GHESELLE SIMON        	95	RCG  	2:10.92			
	8	9708	BOMER DAVID              	70	NED  	2:11.01			
	9	88	VANBEKBERGEN ARNAUD      	98	RCG  	2:12.00			
	10	9654	COCKX Ronald             	NED  	2:12.85			

800m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:32
Heat:5 CORRECTED
	1	2572	PERSOONS SIMON           	96	RCG  	2:10.78			
	2	432	CALLENS MARIJN           	94	AVMO 	2:11.71			
	3	9993	VERHULST PIETER          	93	NED  	2:12.42			
	4	276	STERCK KOBE              	94	RCG  	2:14.30			
	5	972	LONGUEVILLE KENNETH      	91	ACME 	2:15.12			
	6	1909	DEVRIESE THOMAS          	96	AVMO 	2:15.59			
	7	1956	MUYSEWINKEL NIELS        	90	LEBB 	2:16.05			
	8	9725	WAEGEBAERT NATHAN        	93	FRA  	2:17.70			
	9	1944	STASSIJNS BEN            	96	ACG  	2:19.43			
	10	4501	VAN DEN BERGE PETER      	69	ALVA 	2:22.72			
		2665	ROELANDT  BJORN          	95	RCG  	DNF   			

1500m women heat B, C, ... Time :22:40
Heat:1
	1	9800	CHEMTAI KORLIMA LONAH    	88	KEN  	4:34.44			0 P
	2	9964	AZAUNT TAKA              	90	ISR  	4:35.45			0 P
	3	9734	DE VISSER MARIJKE        	93	NED  	4:36.56			0 P
	4	67	LEUNIS NENA              	93	RCG  	4:41.72			0 P
	5	1727	STORDEUR MELANIE         	92	FCHA 	4:41.80			0 P
	6	9785	FATHI CHAINEZ            	91	FRA  	4:45.73			0 P
	7	9788	AKROUNE NADIA            	91	FRA  	4:51.75			0 P
	8	9705	AKROUNE Camilia          	FRA  	4:52.16			0 P
	9	2139	NEYENS KIRSTEN           	95	SACN 	4:52.67			0 P
	10	1016	DEKETELAERE ANNELIES     	86	HAC  	4:53.20			0 P
	11	2394	GODDEN ELKE              	96	ABES 	4:54.43			0 P
	12	1005	EYSACKERS JULIE          	91	OLSE 	4:56.94			0 P
	13	238	VERSTICHELEN SOFIE       	94	ASVO 	5:15.07			0 P
	14	1639	VAN GOETHEM SOFIE        	84	ACW  	5:16.44			0 P
	15	2350	VAN BELLEGHEM VITA       	75	RCG  	5:17.56			0 P
	16	2334	DE BRUYCKER CARINE       	64	RCG  	5:21.13			0 P
	17	9735	MONNIER CLARA            	93	FRA  	5:31.03			0 P

1500m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:54
Heat:1
	1	9796	KEIL FORNECK ANDREAS     	87	GER  	3:56.40			
	2	1189	GARAIN STIJN             	89	ACP  	3:56.60			
	3	1125	HENDRIKX JEROEN          	86	ADD  	3:57.65			
	4	9793	NORDTVEIT AUDUN          	88	NOR  	3:58.51			
	5	515	BOUCHIKHI LAHSENE        	93	OLSE 	3:58.99			
	6	1973	DE SCHRYVER DAVY         	88	AVLO 	3:59.45			
	7	9867	BISCHOFF MARCEL          	87	GER  	3:59.77			
	8	9658	WILLEBOORDSE Floris      	NED  	4:00.00			
	9	9770	NEUHAUS CHRISTOF         	88	GER  	4:00.02			
	10	2503	VAN GASSE ETIENNE        	84	RCB  	4:00.37			
	11	1403	VIERENDEELS PIETER       	91	ACP  	4:00.60			
	12	1621	CONVENTS TIMOTHY         	89	ROBA 	4:02.32			
	13	2659	LECLERE SEBASTIEN        	85	RFCL 	4:05.26			
	14	9757	KRUSE PAUL LENNART       	92	GER  	4:07.56			
	15	261	VAN DER KELEN WARD       	94	OEH  	4:08.71			
		9651	IBARA                    	ESP  	DNF   			

1500m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:54
Heat:2
	1	1080	DE BACKER THOMAS         	83	SPVI 	4:01.36			
	2	9758	KNOF MAXIMILIAN          	90	GER  	4:02.52			
	3	299	VAN HAELE THOMAS         	94	DCLA 	4:03.08			
	4	3632	DELME ANDY               	71	ROBA 	4:03.91			
	5	1299	STEKIC ALEKSANDAR        	78	RCG  	4:04.45			
	6	9946	BOUTERSE NEAL            	93	NED  	4:05.00			
	7	1164	JOLY JENTE               	91	DUFF 	4:08.54			
	8	3408	VERKAEMER BART           	76	AVMO 	4:08.94			
	9	1309	BILLIET KEVIN            	89	OLSE 	4:10.10			
	10	9722	PINCK AURELIEN           	89	FRA  	4:12.06			
	11	2576	MASELIS JONAS            	95	DUFF 	4:12.83			
	12	2001	LIGNEEL KASPER           	95	ZA   	4:17.28			
	13	9688	HOLANDER Karsten         	GER  	4:17.58			
	14	3963	JACQUEMYN KRISTOF        	71	RCG  	4:20.02			
		9692	CORDONNIER Benoit        	FRA  	DNF   			
		1036	MISPLON BERT             	88	RCG  	DNF   			

1500m men heat C, D, ... Time :22:54
Heat:3
	1	2340	SCHOOFS KOBE             	96	BAV  	4:21.12			
	2	282	VAN LOMBERGEN BRAM       	94	ACW  	4:22.22			
	3	1194	BRAEM GLEN               	90	LEBB 	4:23.29			
	4	1313	EL JAFOUFI MOHAMED       	85	OLSE 	4:23.41			
	5	197	BIEBAUT KEVIN            	93	RCG  	4:23.58			
	6	9963	DE KORTE WILLEM          	92	NED  	4:24.17			
	7	2393	CALLENS KLAAS            	96	FLAC 	4:25.41			
	8	242	OWUSU DYLAN              	97	RCG  	4:27.05			
	9	5931	PONTOIZEAU RODOLFE       	73	HAC  	4:27.99			
	10	9728	PUTEANUS ANTHONY         	87	FRA  	4:28.52			
	11	9727	MEIRHAEGHE LUCAS         	95	FRA  	4:29.54			
	12	73	ICKET JONAS              	93	DEIN 	4:30.07			
	13	9723	OULAD MOUSSA SOULAIMAN   	91	FRA  	4:30.87			
	14	2187	PATOOR JEROEN            	95	AVLO 	4:30.95			
	15	2186	MOUTON YVES              	95	AVLO 	4:34.97			
	16	734	DEDRIE ARNE              	97	MACW 	4:35.14			
	17	722	DE SADELEER ARNE         	97	VOLH 	4:37.06			
	18	1437	KENNIS  KEVIN            	91	OLSE 	4:50.33			
	19	939	VAN PUYVELDE STEF        	98	AVLO 	5:03.18			

javelin throw men  Time :22:58
Heat:1
	1	1904	HERMAN TIMOTHY           	90	ACME 	74.76			
	2	1951	GOYVAERTS TOM            	84	BRAB 	74.40			
	3	9997	BLOMMERDE BJORN          	87	NED  	72.92			
	4	9799	PILDAVS MARTINS          	88	LAT  	71.05			
	5	213	NYS GERALD               	94	VS   	61.86			
	6	593	DE DEUGD ALAIN*          	93	BRAB 	58.25			
	7	372	BOGAERTS JONAS           	94	LEBB 	58.07			
	8	2750	CARTON DELCOURT BRUNO    	88	CABW 	50.57			
		9826	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	NM   			
		9729	KOOPMANS FRANK           	75	NED  	NM   			




Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version