RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Western North Carolina Cross Country Carnival

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Aug 25 2012, 08:56 PM | 16661 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Western North Carolina Cross Country Carnival

Website:Click here

Results by: Slipstream Timing

 Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Western North Carolina                              
                              Cross-Country Carnival                              
                  Jackson Park, Hendersonville, NC  - 8/25/2012                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Green, Noah               12 Patton                  5:23.1   16:43.70    1   
  2 Whatley, Samuel           11 T.L. Hanna              5:31.4   17:09.47    2   
  3 Williams, Peter           10 Chapel Hill             5:33.1   17:14.70    3   
  4 Crowell, Andrew           11 Enka                    5:37.1   17:27.08    4   
  5 Comesana, Vincent         12 Forestview              5:41.9   17:42.06    5   
  6 Wentzky, Chase            11 T.L. Hanna              5:44.1   17:49.00    6   
  7 Conner, Harrison          11 Franklin                5:47.1   17:58.22    7   
  8 Blackburn, Max            09 Chapel Hill             5:48.2   18:01.57    8   
  9 Collins, Jacob            11 Polk County             5:50.2   18:08.00    9   
 10 Darazi, Michael           12 T.L. Hanna              5:50.6   18:09.17   10   
 11 Williams, Jeffrey         10 Chapel Hill             5:50.9   18:10.16   11   
 12 Silvia, Michael           11 Hendersonville          5:51.4   18:11.78   12   
 13 Collins, Chip             12 Polk County             5:51.9   18:13.32   13   
 14 Brown, Macs               10 McDowell                5:52.6   18:15.20   14   
 15 Albrecht, Caleb           10 Franklin                5:53.6   18:18.59   15   
 16 Buchanan, Zack            12 Patton                  5:54.0   18:19.72   16   
 17 Turner, Sage              09 Enka                    5:56.5   18:27.57   17   
 18 Johnson, Luke             12 Watauga                 5:56.8   18:28.54   18   
 19 Borsum, Graham            09 T.L. Hanna              5:58.6   18:33.91   19   
 20 Scardo, Eric              12 J. L. Mann              5:58.9   18:34.81   20   
 21 Wilson, Dorrian           11 Ashbrook                5:59.1   18:35.41   21   
 22 Hennen, Josh              11 Chapel Hill             5:59.3   18:36.22   22   
 23 Vandenberg, Will          10 Watauga                 6:00.5   18:40.05   23   
 24 Niemeyer, John            11 Ashbrook                6:00.7   18:40.54   24   
 25 Yokel, Jimmy              11 Franklin                6:00.9   18:41.16   25   
 26 Visco, Zach               11 Chapel Hill             6:02.7   18:46.71   26   
 27 Grant, Evan               09 Smoky Mountain          6:02.9   18:47.43   27   
 28 Kopec, Dillon             09 Chapel Hill             6:03.9   18:50.36   28   
 29 Lewis, Dylan              12 Watauga                 6:04.2   18:51.35   29   
 30 Doyle, Sean               09 Polk County             6:05.1   18:54.18   30   
 31 Hall, Coulter             11 Franklin                6:05.7   18:56.02   31   
 32 Feezell, Jackson          12 Forestview              6:06.5   18:58.58   32   
 33 Byerley, Rob              11 Chapel Hill             6:09.0   19:06.43   33   
 34 Rider, Brian              11 Patton                  6:09.4   19:07.62   34   
 35 Marino, Andrew            11 Spring Valley           6:09.7   19:08.41   35   
 36 Pittman, Brett            11 McDowell                6:10.3   19:10.31   36   
 37 Wiswell, Joe              09 Watauga                 6:10.7   19:11.53   37   
 38 Sanders, Konrad           11 Hendersonville          6:12.4   19:16.78   38   
 39 Flores, Max               10 Forestview              6:12.6   19:17.45   39   
 40 Currence, Malik           10 Highlands Tech          6:12.9   19:18.33        
 41 Messmer, Jimmy            11 Providence D            6:13.5   19:20.34   40   
 42 Allen, Cody               11 T.L. Hanna              6:14.4   19:23.15   41   
 43 Morgan, Jackson           11 Hendersonville          6:15.3   19:25.92   42   
 44 Dean, Jonathan            10 Smoky Mountain          6:15.6   19:26.74   43   
 45 Soule, Jacob              11 Watauga                 6:15.8   19:27.37   44   
 46 Federman, Mark            10 East Henderson          6:16.0   19:27.96   45   
 47 Reed, Austin              09 Hendersonville          6:16.3   19:29.12   46   
 48 Gibbons, Rees             10 Forestview              6:16.6   19:29.88   47   
 49 Hambrick, Walt            10 Highlands Tech          6:16.8   19:30.55        
 50 Bailey, Kelton            11 Franklin                6:17.5   19:32.69   48   
 51 Kuhn, Justin              12 Patton                  6:18.2   19:34.87   49   
 52 Mahan, Gerald             12 Cherokee                6:18.5   19:35.83        
 53 O'Leary, A.J.             09 Hendersonville          6:19.1   19:37.57   50   
 54 Beaver, Coleman           09 Northwest Cabarrus      6:20.0   19:40.40   51   
 55 Davis, Hayden             10 Providence D            6:20.3   19:41.35   52   
 56 Standerwick, Daniel       10 Spring Valley           6:21.0   19:43.72   53   
 57 Swilley, Kirk             10 Northwest Cabarrus      6:21.3   19:44.63   54   
 58 Ramos, Cruz               10 Morristown-H            6:21.6   19:45.49   55   
 59 Adams, Taylor             12 Forestview              6:21.8   19:46.21   56   
 60 Linne, Arthur             11 Providence D            6:22.1   19:47.02   57   
 61 Hellenbrand, Ryan         12 Watauga                 6:22.4   19:47.98   58   
 62 Lawrence, Jared           12 Northwest Cabarrus      6:22.7   19:48.76   59   
 63 Valen, Zach               10 Asheville               6:23.3   19:50.83   60   
 64 Sciffers, Jacob           10 Smoky Mountain          6:23.7   19:51.99   61   
 65 Mitchell, Ashton          09 Morristown-H            6:24.5   19:54.58   62   
 66 Wineteer, Eric            12 Providence D            6:24.8   19:55.36   63   
 67 Shore, Noah               09 Asheville               6:25.0   19:55.92   64   
 68 Englebach, Sam            12 McDowell                6:25.5   19:57.50   65   
 69 McCorkle, Matthew         12 Providence D            6:25.7   19:58.17   66   
 70 Seager, Michael           09 Ashbrook                6:26.0   19:59.01   67   
 71 Fox, Drew                 12 Smoky Mountain          6:26.2   19:59.66   68   
 72 Morgan, Blake             12 Ashbrook                6:26.3   20:00.18   69   
 73 Patterson, Nikki          10 East Rutherford         6:26.5   20:00.53   70   
 74 Griffith, Blake           10 Maryville               6:26.6   20:00.89   71   
 75 Brown, Joshua             10 Reynolds, A. C.         6:26.7   20:01.21   72   
 76 Nino, Espinoza            11 Reynolds, A. C.         6:26.8   20:01.60   73   
 77 Palumbo, Timmy            09 Dorman                  6:27.2   20:02.92   74   
 78 Salisbury, David          12 Northwest Cabarrus      6:28.4   20:06.65   75   
 79 Stitler, Harrison         09 Roberson, T. C.         6:29.4   20:09.65   76   
 80 Whitson, Kyle             12 Polk County             6:30.3   20:12.55   77   
 81 Morrow, Danny             11 Providence D            6:30.5   20:13.00   78   
 82 Hudzik, Caleb             11 Reynolds, A. C.         6:30.6   20:13.42   79   
 83 Alberghini, Bryce         11 Roberson, T. C.         6:31.0   20:14.64   80   
 84 Jones, Stephen            11 Northwest Cabarrus      6:31.2   20:15.18   81   
 85 Lambert, Miles            09 Cary Academy            6:31.3   20:15.70   82   
 86 Fugate, Mica              09 Asheville               6:31.8   20:17.02   83   
 87 McGill, Logan             12 Kings Mountain          6:32.1   20:18.05   84   
 88 Cothran, Alex             09 T.L. Hanna              6:32.2   20:18.44   85   
 89 Hennigan, Timmy           12 Cannon School           6:32.3   20:18.83   86   
 90 Fryman, Chad              10 Morristown-H            6:32.5   20:19.18   87   
 91 Vaden, Noah               11 Owen                    6:32.6   20:19.54   88   
 92 Burroughs, Logan          09 East Henderson          6:32.7   20:19.90   89   
 93 Nielsen, Andrew           10 Cannon School           6:32.8   20:20.27   90   
 94 Price, Ian                11 Morristown-H            6:32.9   20:20.58   91   
 95 Spivey, Nick              12 Spring Valley           6:33.0   20:20.98   92   
 96 Burton, Eric              12 McDowell                6:33.2   20:21.36   93   
 97 Hendrix, Jake             10 Ashbrook                6:33.3   20:21.81   94   
 98 Caldwell, Chase           10 Forestview              6:33.4   20:22.24   95   
 99 Wrigley, Jack             10 Charlotte La            6:33.6   20:22.63   96   
100 Walton, Bryce             09 Ashbrook                6:34.3   20:24.98   97   
101 Cruz, Cesar               12 Morristown-H            6:34.5   20:25.68   98   
102 Sanders, Brett            12 Dorman                  6:34.8   20:26.41   99   
103 Reed, Morgan              12 Hendersonville          6:35.1   20:27.29  100   
104 Ford, Tyler               10 Smoky Mountain          6:35.3   20:28.17  101   
105 Pitts, Christian          09 Dorman                  6:35.5   20:28.59  102   
106 Florees, Magdiel          11 East Rutherford         6:35.6   20:28.96  103   
107 Nyland, Ben               11 Spring Valley           6:35.7   20:29.30  104   
108 Henson, Collin            10 East Rutherford         6:36.6   20:32.00  105   
109 Hall, Eli                 10 Polk County             6:37.4   20:34.48  106   
110 Bowen, Anthony            11 Owen                    6:37.6   20:35.23  107   
111 Levy, Morgan              10 Charlotte La            6:37.8   20:35.72  108   
112 Dunbar, Will              10 Providence D            6:38.0   20:36.25  109   
113 Pomeroy, Ian              12 Owen                    6:38.2   20:36.98  110   
114 Chapman, Marcus           10 Roberson, T. C.         6:39.4   20:40.80  111   
115 Ayscue, Devin             10 Kings Mountain          6:39.6   20:41.39  112   
116 Murphy, Austin            12 Morristown-H            6:41.3   20:46.52  113   
117 Shimshock, Matt           11 Reynolds, A. C.         6:41.5   20:47.32  114   
118 Bullman, Tyler            09 East Henderson          6:42.1   20:49.00  115   
119 Frisco, Alan              11 Maryville               6:42.7   20:51.05  116   
120 Foster, Collin            10 Kings Mountain          6:43.4   20:53.07  117   
121 Biggerstaff, Byan         09 Dorman                  6:43.6   20:53.82  118   
122 Radford, Tyler            12 Erwin                   6:44.7   20:57.33        
123 Rayburn, Timothy          11 Erwin                   6:44.9   20:57.91        
124 Dittbrender, Rush         11 Owen                    6:45.9   21:00.93  119   
125 Hamrick, Zack             11 Reynolds, A. C.         6:46.1   21:01.46  120   
126 Long, Regan               09 Franklin                6:46.4   21:02.45  121   
127 Brucker, Josh             09 Kings Mountain          6:46.6   21:03.09  122   
128 Bradley, Thomas           12 Dorman                  6:46.8   21:03.78  123   
129 Boyles, Will              11 Kings Mountain          6:48.7   21:09.68  124   
130 Watkins, Nolan            10 McDowell                6:49.1   21:10.89  125   
131 Edmondson, Jacob          10 Kings Mountain          6:49.3   21:11.46  126   
132 Welsh, Jordan             11 Owen                    6:50.0   21:13.69  127   
133 Enloe, Conner             10 East Rutherford         6:50.5   21:15.11  128   
134 Burnette, Timmy           09 Pisgah                  6:50.7   21:15.84  129   
135 Hawkins, Landon           12 Maryville               6:51.2   21:17.51  130   
136 Cho, Kenny                11 Cary Academy            6:52.0   21:19.88  131   
137 Tyson, Nathan             10 Asheville               6:52.9   21:22.64  132   
138 Maldonado, Jacob          09 Spring Valley           6:53.5   21:24.47  133   
139 Love, Ryan                11 Charlotte La            6:53.7   21:25.15  134   
140 Weisel, Ben               12 Northwest Cabarrus      6:54.0   21:26.00  135   
141 Foster, Maxim             10 Hendersonville          6:54.1   21:26.49  136   
142 Blackburn, Brady          12 Asheville               6:54.7   21:28.27  137   
143 Harvey, Josh              10 Blue Ridge              6:54.8   21:28.68  138   
144 Powell, Brock             09 Cherokee                6:55.0   21:29.29        
145 McCarthy, Justin          11 Roberson, T. C.         6:55.2   21:29.72  139   
146 Baldwin, Micah            12 East Henderson          6:55.3   21:30.16  140   
147 Mathews, Drew             11 Blue Ridge              6:55.4   21:30.57  141   
148 Winters, Austen           11 Patton                  6:55.9   21:32.00  142   
149 Banks, Adam               11 Hayesville              6:56.5   21:33.84  143   
150 Emanuel, Benjamin         12 T.L. Hanna              6:57.5   21:36.88  144   
151 Taylor, Terrance          11 Forestview              6:57.6   21:37.38  145   
152 Jones, Nathaniel          09 Cary Academy            6:58.6   21:40.36  146   
153 Welsh, Garret             09 Owen                    6:59.1   21:42.04  147   
154 Dugan, Chris              10 Roberson, T. C.         6:59.5   21:43.25  148   
155 Soderlund, Nolan          11 Northwest Cabarrus      6:59.8   21:44.23  149   
156 Jewett, Grant             11 Roberson, T. C.         7:00.4   21:46.13  150   
157 Ashok, Shreyas            09 Cary Academy            7:02.0   21:51.10  151   
158 Currey, Paul              11 Spring Valley           7:02.3   21:51.91  152   
159 Chrisner, Dash            12 Highlands Tech          7:02.6   21:52.88        
160 Johnson, Dakota           10 Erwin                   7:02.8   21:53.41        
161 Blick, Carson              8 Dorman                  7:03.3   21:54.87  153   
162 Braddock, Will            11 Spring Valley           7:03.4   21:55.30  154   
163 Neumann, Jesse            10 Hayesville              7:03.9   21:56.77  155   
164 Smith, Brady              09 McDowell                7:05.5   22:01.90  156   
165 Mims, Dawson              10 Reynolds, A. C.         7:06.0   22:03.52  157   
166 Jones, Michael            11 Cary Academy            7:06.2   22:04.13  158   
167 Sippel, Eric              11 Dorman                  7:06.5   22:05.00  159   
168 Cornett, Gregg            09 Cary Academy            7:06.6   22:05.32  160   
169 Hyde, Dakotah             09 Pisgah                  7:06.7   22:05.72  161   
170 Roche, Paul               12 Hayesville              7:08.4   22:10.79  162   
171 Bray, Jordan              12 East Rutherford         7:08.7   22:11.75  163   
172 Cook, Alexander           11 J. L. Mann              7:09.0   22:12.60  164   
173 Boettcher, Robbie         11 Reynolds, A. C.         7:09.1   22:12.97  165   
174 Bell, Chandler            09 McDowell                7:09.2   22:13.46  166   
175 Gunter, Tony              10 Mitchell                7:09.4   22:13.92  167   
176 Sutherland, Matthew       10 Morristown-H            7:09.6   22:14.64  168   
177 Martinez, David           12 Mitchell                7:10.2   22:16.32  169   
178 Huntington, Anthony       09 Ashbrook                7:10.4   22:17.10  170   
179 Whiteside, Taylor         10 East Rutherford         7:10.9   22:18.68  171   
180 Clarke, Kenny             09 Cannon School           7:11.1   22:19.20  172   
181 Hatcher, Will             12 Patton                  7:11.2   22:19.67  173   
182 White, Julian             11 Charlotte La            7:11.4   22:20.12  174   
183 Wynn, Dylan               11 Blue Ridge              7:11.6   22:20.64  175   
184 Jamison, William          11 Asheville               7:11.7   22:21.06  176   
185 Delozier, Jonathan        09 Pisgah                  7:11.8   22:21.44  177   
186 Sheeler, Eli              10 Asheville               7:11.9   22:21.81  178   
187 Noah, Coleman             10 Kings Mountain          7:12.2   22:22.76  179   
188 Sassi, Grant              10 J. L. Mann              7:12.8   22:24.59  180   
189 Lack, Matt                11 Cannon School           7:13.2   22:25.81  181   
190 Bueker, Shane             10 Pisgah                  7:13.8   22:27.50  182   
191 Schwartz, Eric            10 Cary Academy            7:14.0   22:28.39  183   
192 Green, Mullin             09 Maryville               7:14.5   22:29.73  184   
193 Smith, Caleb              10 McDowell                7:14.7   22:30.41        
194 Thomas, Jackson           09 Cannon School           7:15.3   22:32.42  185   
195 Lally, Miles              10 Owen                    7:15.7   22:33.46  186   
196 Davenport, Campbell        8 Blue Ridge              7:17.3   22:38.52  187   
197 Witham, Grant             10 Blue Ridge              7:18.6   22:42.50  188   
198 O'Boyle, Brady            10 Blue Ridge              7:18.9   22:43.50  189   
199 Dahan, Alex               11 Cannon School           7:19.9   22:46.55  190   
200 Kaplan, Jamie             10 Charlotte La            7:20.4   22:48.06  191   
201 Tubbs, Nick               11 Cannon School           7:24.1   22:59.55  192   
202 O'Hearn, Conner           11 Polk County             7:25.8   23:04.78  193   
203 Glover, Daniel            10 Maryville               7:26.4   23:06.90  194   
204 Roberts, David            10 Maryville               7:30.5   23:19.65  195   
205 Scott, Kyle               12 Pisgah                  7:32.5   23:25.73  196   
206 Ely, Austin               10 Mitchell                7:34.7   23:32.59  197   
207 Brown, Nathan             09 East Henderson          7:35.4   23:34.76  198   
208 Haraala, Paul             12 Patton                  7:36.4   23:37.70  199   
209 Burch, Andrew             10 Hayesville              7:37.9   23:42.55  200   
210 Sutton, Michael           09 Enka                    7:38.2   23:43.51  201   
211 Peterson, Morgan          10 J. L. Mann              7:39.9   23:48.72  202   
212 Davis, Isiah              09 Cherokee                7:40.4   23:50.16        
213 Oaks, Austin              10 Maryville               7:41.8   23:54.69  203   
214 Lane, Letner              11 Mitchell                7:51.0   24:23.07  204   
215 Jake, Deyton              11 Mitchell                7:51.5   24:24.88  205   
216 Newcomb, Daniel           11 Enka                    7:52.7   24:28.52  206   
217 Stevens, Nathaniel        11 Pisgah                  7:54.1   24:32.99  207   
218 Johnson, Tucker           12 J. L. Mann              7:54.5   24:34.22  208   
219 Morris, Jackson            7 Blue Ridge              7:59.2   24:48.54  209   
220 Miller, Shaun             09 Hayesville              7:59.7   24:50.17  210   
221 Cole, Josh                12 Erwin                   8:01.0   24:54.36        
222 Swearengin, Ethan         09 Cherokee                8:13.3   25:32.38        
223 Maddox, Cale              12 Hayesville              8:14.6   25:36.52  211   
224 Stevens, Nick             10 Mitchell                8:16.9   25:43.59  212   
225 White, Ethan              10 Enka                    9:26.0   29:18.36  213   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chapel Hill                  70    3    8   11   22   26   28   33           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.36                                                     
         Average:    18:09.88                                                     
   2 T.L. Hanna                   78    2    6   10   19   41   85  144           
      Total Time:  1:31:04.70                                                     
         Average:    18:12.94                                                     
   3 Franklin                    126    7   15   25   31   48  121                
      Total Time:  1:33:26.68                                                     
         Average:    18:41.34                                                     
   4 Watauga                     151   18   23   29   37   44   58                
      Total Time:  1:34:38.84                                                     
         Average:    18:55.77                                                     
   5 Forestview                  179    5   32   39   47   56   95  145           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.18                                                     
         Average:    19:02.84                                                     
   6 Hendersonville              188   12   38   42   46   50  100  136           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.17                                                     
         Average:    19:12.24                                                     
   7 Polk County                 235    9   13   30   77  106  193                
      Total Time:  1:36:02.53                                                     
         Average:    19:12.51                                                     
   8 Patton                      242    1   16   34   49  142  173  199           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.91                                                     
         Average:    19:03.59                                                     
   9 Ashbrook                    275   21   24   67   69   94   97  170           
      Total Time:  1:37:36.95                                                     
         Average:    19:31.39                                                     
  10 Providence Day School       278   40   52   57   63   66   78  109           
      Total Time:  1:38:42.24                                                     
         Average:    19:44.45                                                     
  11 Smoky Mountain              300   27   43   61   68  101                     
      Total Time:  1:38:33.99                                                     
         Average:    19:42.80                                                     
  12 Northwest Cabarrus          320   51   54   59   75   81  135  149           
      Total Time:  1:39:35.62                                                     
         Average:    19:55.13                                                     
  13 McDowell                    333   14   36   65   93  125  156  166           
      Total Time:  1:38:55.26                                                     
         Average:    19:47.06                                                     
  14 Morristown-Hamblen West     393   55   62   87   91   98  113  168           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.51                                                     
         Average:    20:09.11                                                     
  15 Spring Valley               417   35   53   92  104  133  152  154           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.88                                                     
         Average:    20:13.38                                                     
  16 Reynolds, A. C.             458   72   73   79  114  120  157  165           
      Total Time:  1:42:05.01                                                     
         Average:    20:25.01                                                     
  17 Asheville                   476   60   64   83  132  137  176  178           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.68                                                     
         Average:    20:34.94                                                     
  18 Dorman                      516   74   99  102  118  123  153  159           
      Total Time:  1:42:55.52                                                     
         Average:    20:35.11                                                     
  19 Owen                        551   88  107  110  119  127  147  186           
      Total Time:  1:43:46.37                                                     
         Average:    20:45.28                                                     
  20 Roberson, T. C.             554   76   80  111  139  148  150                
      Total Time:  1:44:18.06                                                     
         Average:    20:51.62                                                     
  21 Kings Mountain              559   84  112  117  122  124  126  179           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.28                                                     
         Average:    20:49.06                                                     
  22 East Rutherford             569   70  103  105  128  163  171                
      Total Time:  1:44:28.35                                                     
         Average:    20:53.67                                                     
  23 East Henderson              587   45   89  115  140  198                     
      Total Time:  1:45:41.78                                                     
         Average:    21:08.36                                                     
  24 Enka                        641    4   17  201  206  213                     
      Total Time:  1:53:25.04                                                     
         Average:    22:41.01                                                     
  25 Cary Academy                668   82  131  146  151  158  160  183           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.17                                                     
         Average:    21:26.24                                                     
  26 Maryville                   695   71  116  130  184  194  195  203           
      Total Time:  1:47:46.08                                                     
         Average:    21:33.22                                                     
  27 Charlotte Latin School      703   96  108  134  174  191                     
      Total Time:  1:47:31.68                                                     
         Average:    21:30.34                                                     
  28 Cannon School               714   86   90  172  181  185  190  192           
      Total Time:  1:47:56.53                                                     
         Average:    21:35.31                                                     
  29 J. L. Mann                  774   20  164  180  202  208                     
      Total Time:  1:51:34.94                                                     
         Average:    22:18.99                                                     
  30 Blue Ridge                  829  138  141  175  187  188  189  209           
      Total Time:  1:50:40.91                                                     
         Average:    22:08.19                                                     
  31 Pisgah                      845  129  161  177  182  196  207                
      Total Time:  1:51:36.23                                                     
         Average:    22:19.25                                                     
  32 Hayesville                  870  143  155  162  200  210  211                
      Total Time:  1:54:14.12                                                     
         Average:    22:50.83                                                     
  33 Mitchell                    942  167  169  197  204  205  212                
      Total Time:  1:56:50.78                                                     
         Average:    23:22.16  


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Individual
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Page, James               12 Greer Middle            5:43.5   17:47.03    1   
  2 Williams, Micah           10 Greer Middle            5:52.3   18:14.43    2   
  3 Broadhurst, Brian         10 North Buncombe          5:54.6   18:21.43    3   
  4 Franklin, Jacob           09 Tuscola                 6:00.2   18:38.83    4   
  5 Dickens, Houston          10 Tuscola                 6:13.1   19:18.93    5   
  6 Anthony, William          10 Gaston Christian        6:15.8   19:27.41    6   
  7 Cole, Zack                10 Watauga                 6:16.5   19:29.68    7   
  8 Matolka, Cole             12 Gaston Christian        6:21.0   19:43.55    8   
  9 Anderson, Alex            10 Hendersonville          6:21.2   19:44.14    9   
 10 Horine, Zak               11 Watauga                 6:23.5   19:51.29   10   
 11 Mann, Kent                12 North Buncombe          6:24.8   19:55.48   11   
 12 Huffman, Tyler            12 North Buncombe          6:25.0   19:56.12   12   
 13 Howard, Easton            12 Greer Middle            6:26.3   20:00.19   13   
 14 Fauchier, Ian             10 Providence D            6:27.0   20:02.18   14   
 15 Conor, Miles              09 Greeneville             6:29.3   20:09.27        
 16 Davis, Nathan             10 Forestview              6:30.2   20:12.18   15   
 17 Comisar, Alex             10 Providence D            6:30.4   20:12.90   16   
 18 Bertini, Julian           10 North Buncombe          6:31.5   20:16.10   17   
 19 Herrera, Hunter           11 Northwest Cabarrus      6:33.9   20:23.72   18   
 20 Christmas, Matt           12 Dorman                  6:34.2   20:24.48   19   
 21 Reagan, Justin            12 Watauga                 6:35.3   20:27.98   20   
 22 Windelspecht, Devin       11 Watauga                 6:37.7   20:35.43   21   
 23 Rhoney, Sam               09 Northwest Cabarrus      6:38.6   20:38.41   22   
 24 Nalibotsky, Nathan        11 Providence D            6:38.9   20:39.16   23   
 25 Vogel, Brian              10 North Buncombe          6:39.1   20:39.71   24   
 26 Bacon, Matthew            11 Providence D            6:40.5   20:44.26   25   
 27 Kendrick, Harrison        10 Greer Middle            6:42.5   20:50.24   26   
 28 Gray, Austin              12 Providence D            6:43.4   20:53.19   27   
 29 Perez, Nathan             11 Owen                    6:43.6   20:53.76        
 30 Henderson, Blake          10 East Rutherford         6:44.0   20:55.03   28   
 31 Balmer, Ryan              10 Franklin                6:44.3   20:56.02        
 32 Larson, Nicholas          09 T.L. Hanna              6:44.6   20:56.78   29   
 33 Hardison, Alex               West Henderson          6:45.8   21:00.75   30   
 34 Bisagnani, Bill           10 Watauga                 6:46.1   21:01.45   31   
 35 Ruark, Nat                10 Providence D            6:46.4   21:02.59   32   
 36 Schell, Chandler          11 Greer Middle            6:46.9   21:03.95   33   
 37 Kallenbach, Dylan         12 Hendersonville          6:48.0   21:07.42   34   
 38 Ditesheim, Sammy          10 Providence D            6:48.7   21:09.66   35   
 39 Raymer, Zach                 West Henderson          6:49.7   21:12.60   36   
 40 Lubinski, Damon           10 Tuscola                 6:50.5   21:15.29   37   
 41 Wolf, Joe                 10 Providence D            6:52.8   21:22.49        
 42 Shock, Hunter             09 Dorman                  6:53.1   21:23.30   38   
 43 Smith, Jacob               8 T.L. Hanna              6:53.2   21:23.73   39   
 44 Summerford, Scott         10 Roberson, T. C.         6:53.4   21:24.24        
 45 Painter, Daniel           09 Polk County             6:54.7   21:28.30   40   
 46 Kay, Chandler             11 Ashbrook                6:56.9   21:35.16   41   
 47 Hofmann, Ryan             09 Greer Middle            6:57.5   21:36.89   42   
 48 Howard, Matthew           10 Providence D            6:58.0   21:38.45        
 49 Grimes, Steven            12 Erwin                   6:58.2   21:39.16   43   
 50 Wavle, Corey              09 Greer Middle            6:58.9   21:41.21   44   
 51 Sean, German              10 Reynolds, A. C.         6:59.2   21:42.35   45   
 52 Bakos, Greg               11 Greer Middle            6:59.4   21:43.01        
 53 Bowen, Joseph             10 Hendersonville          6:59.7   21:43.80   46   
 54 Nickerson, Dalton         12 Owen                    6:59.9   21:44.31        
 55 Stoup, Andrew             12 Erwin                   7:00.0   21:44.84   47   
 56 Greene, Cam               12 Watauga                 7:00.3   21:45.82   48   
 57 Conner, Austin            10 Forestview              7:01.0   21:47.92   49   
 58 Rodriguez, Karol          09 Forestview              7:01.5   21:49.29   50   
 59 Barr, Eli                 11 Providence D            7:02.0   21:51.07        
 60 Suiter, Dylan             10 Mitchell                7:03.7   21:56.30   51   
 61 Mower, Logan              11 T.L. Hanna              7:04.0   21:57.17   52   
 62 Roney, Adam               10 Forestview              7:04.6   21:59.06   53   
 63 Bennett, Caleb            10 East Rutherford         7:04.8   21:59.79   54   
 64 Bell, Stephen             09 Ashbrook                7:05.1   22:00.68   55   
 65 Murett-Larson, Elijah     10 Asheville               7:05.4   22:01.43   56   
 66 Keeter, Silas             11 Watauga                 7:05.9   22:03.11   57   
 67 Gregory, Austin           10 Northwest Cabarrus      7:06.1   22:03.57   58   
 68 Massey, Andrew            09 Ashbrook                7:06.5   22:04.91   59   
 69 Jackson, Joshua           11 Reynolds, A. C.         7:06.6   22:05.38   60   
 70 Tolbert, Conrad           09 Forestview              7:06.8   22:05.86   61   
 71 Turner, Matthew           12 T.L. Hanna              7:07.0   22:06.48   62   
 72 Grant, Austin             09 Dorman                  7:08.0   22:09.73   63   
 73 Lubinski, Vincent         11 Tuscola                 7:08.6   22:11.61   64   
 74 Butler, Bruce             12 Polk County             7:10.4   22:17.09   65   
 75 Brewer-Bowman, Lucas      10 Hendersonville          7:11.8   22:21.45   66   
 76 Allain, Noah              12 Watauga                 7:12.1   22:22.24        
 77 Haynes, Corey             09 Greer Middle            7:13.3   22:26.08        
 78 Gilky, Jim                10 Tuscola                 7:13.5   22:26.83   67   
 79 Austin, Jeffery           12 Erwin                   7:13.9   22:27.81   68   
 80 Pichardo, Miguel          10 Highlands Tech          7:14.3   22:29.03   69   
 81 Johnson, Wynn              7 Dorman                  7:14.6   22:30.08   70   
 82 Keasler, Garrett          11 Greer Middle            7:15.7   22:33.58        
 83 Umberg, Alex               7 Dorman                  7:16.4   22:35.58   71   
 84 Westall, Bryce            12 Hendersonville          7:16.6   22:36.44   72   
 85 Nichols, Thomas           09 Franklin                7:17.1   22:37.86        
 86 Ledbetter, Matthew         7 Dorman                  7:17.4   22:38.69   73   
 87 Logan, Andy               11 Asheville               7:17.7   22:39.62   74   
 88 Webb, Travis              11 Northwest Cabarrus      7:17.9   22:40.46   75   
 89 Snider, Sam               11 Reynolds, A. C.         7:18.6   22:42.50   76   
 90 Ballant, Ryan             09 Franklin                7:19.0   22:43.81        
 91 Brittian, Den             09 Patton                  7:19.3   22:44.68   77   
 92 Brendan, Housman          12 North Buncombe          7:19.5   22:45.39   78   
 93 Thorn, Caleb              09 Hendersonville          7:19.7   22:46.06   79   
 94 Sachse, Will              09 Polk County             7:20.3   22:47.89   80   
 95 Cook, Ben                 09 T.L. Hanna              7:20.8   22:49.30   81   
 96 Miller, Preston           09 Cannon School           7:21.4   22:51.13   82   
 97 Starosto, Patrick         09 Dorman                  7:22.5   22:54.58   83   
 98 Morgan, Dylan             11 Ashbrook                7:23.1   22:56.38   84   
 99 Laws, Brandon             10 Mitchell                7:23.9   22:59.14   85   
100 Revels, Nicholas          10 Gaston Christian        7:24.2   22:59.97   86   
101 Ballou, Gabriel           11 Dorman                  7:25.4   23:03.57        
102 Wood, Casey               11 Erwin                   7:26.7   23:07.58   87   
103 Kirkland, Robbie          09 Ashbrook                7:26.9   23:08.37   88   
104 Deason, Sam               11 Ashbrook                7:27.6   23:10.35   89   
105 Fletcher, Carson          11 Ashbrook                7:27.9   23:11.54   90   
106 Street, Caleb             09 Mitchell                7:28.2   23:12.41   91   
107 Simpson, Ben              12 Greeneville             7:28.9   23:14.47        
108 Higgins, Thomas            8 Dorman                  7:29.4   23:16.22        
109 Pullen, Jack              09 Cary Academy            7:30.0   23:17.91        
110 Soule, Paul                9 North Buncombe          7:30.3   23:18.86   92   
111 Polovina, Sam                West Henderson          7:31.4   23:22.25   93   
112 Beatty, Marshall             West Henderson          7:31.8   23:23.56   94   
113 Shields, Chase            12 Gaston Christian        7:33.4   23:28.61   95   
114 Gortney, Jacob            10 Mitchell                7:33.8   23:29.79   96   
115 Truitt, Collin            10 McDowell                7:34.9   23:33.31        
116 Williams, Chris           12 Ashbrook                7:35.8   23:36.07        
117 Blakesley, Matt           11 T.L. Hanna              7:37.8   23:42.13   97   
118 Perez, Noah               10 Owen                    7:38.4   23:44.18        
119 Foxx, Nathan              10 Gaston Christian        7:38.6   23:44.77   98   
120 Urban, Zack                7 Dorman                  7:38.8   23:45.41        
121 Kelsh, Reece              10 Hendersonville          7:39.0   23:45.85   99   
122 Carter, Ben               12 Highlands Tech          7:39.2   23:46.54  100   
123 Chapman, Joe                 West Henderson          7:39.8   23:48.33  101   
124 Bajaj, Mohit              10 Cannon School           7:40.0   23:48.99  102   
125 Horner, Michael           09 Tuscola                 7:42.1   23:55.50  103   
126 Adamson, Davis            12 Asheville               7:42.8   23:57.72  104   
127 Atkinson, Channing        10 Northwest Cabarrus      7:43.7   24:00.56  105   
128 Lozano, David             10 Hendersonville          7:45.0   24:04.65        
129 Kejriwal, Vikas           11 Cannon School           7:45.4   24:05.82  106   
130 Sloboda, Graham           12 Watauga                 7:46.1   24:07.85        
131 Cruz, Jose                10 Erwin                   7:47.1   24:11.11  107   
132 Stoudt, Kyle              11 Ashbrook                7:47.9   24:13.72        
133 Hurlbut, Luke             10 Northwest Cabarrus      7:48.4   24:15.26  108   
134 Hendry, Evan              12 Hendersonville          7:50.0   24:20.00        
135 Callihan, Connor          09 Roberson, T. C.         7:51.6   24:25.21        
136 Linden, Connor            09 Forestview              7:53.7   24:31.62  109   
137 Bailey, Christian         10 Forestview              7:54.0   24:32.57  110   
138 Branagan, Ryan            12 Forestview              7:54.3   24:33.33        
139 Martin, Jonathon          11 Polk County             7:54.8   24:34.98  111   
140 Umlauf, Mason             12 Polk County             7:54.9   24:35.47  112   
141 Benton, Zack              12 North Buncombe          7:55.1   24:35.98        
142 Roberts, Mark             12 North Henderson         7:55.7   24:37.78        
143 Horner, Josh              11 Tuscola                 7:55.9   24:38.57  113   
144 Thompson, Dylan           12 Gaston Christian        7:56.1   24:39.08  114   
145 Aguilar, Nick             10 Forestview              7:56.3   24:39.55        
146 Shulz, Daniel             09 Cary Academy            7:57.7   24:43.92        
147 Cunningham, Dalton        09 Franklin                7:58.1   24:45.25        
148 Carpenter, AJ             11 Highlands Tech          7:59.9   24:50.77  115   
149 Ung, Andy                 12 Patton                  8:00.3   24:51.95  116   
150 Gray, Thomas              10 Forestview              8:02.7   24:59.56        
151 Ung, Alex                 09 Patton                  8:03.3   25:01.52  117   
152 Wells, Freddie            12 Ashbrook                8:03.7   25:02.59        
153 Boekschoten, Nicolas      10 Asheville               8:04.0   25:03.62  118   
154 Morell, Robert            11 Forestview              8:06.6   25:11.76        
155 Harmon, Benn              12 T.L. Hanna              8:06.8   25:12.44  119   
156 Marsh, Guinn              10 Morristown-H            8:07.1   25:13.07        
157 Coale, Austin             09 Cannon School           8:07.3   25:13.88  120   
158 Aguilar, John             11 Forestview              8:08.2   25:16.49        
159 Wyatt, Daniel             11 Cannon School           8:08.9   25:18.72  121   
160 Weresow, Craig            10 Highlands Tech          8:09.4   25:20.25  122   
161 Southard, Maddox          10 Maryville               8:09.9   25:21.91        
162 Lowry, Austin             09 Highlands Tech          8:11.4   25:26.63  123   
163 Allen, Matt               11 Cary Academy            8:15.1   25:38.12        
164 Poole, Tyler              11 Northwest Cabarrus      8:15.8   25:40.33  124   
165 Twiddy, Houston           09 Mitchell                8:16.0   25:41.02  125   
166 Long, Jake                10 Forestview              8:16.3   25:41.78        
167 Levine, Max               09 Asheville               8:16.5   25:42.50  126   
168 Stewart, T.J.             11 Patton                  8:18.1   25:47.39  127   
169 Campbell, Tyler           11 East Rutherford         8:19.4   25:51.51  128   
170 Slawson, Nathaniel        09 Maryville               8:19.9   25:53.12        
171 Peak, Zach                11 North Buncombe          8:21.4   25:57.50        
172 Cole, Tyler               10 Erwin                   8:23.4   26:03.80  129   
173 Foreman, Aaron            09 Cannon School           8:23.9   26:05.51  130   
174 Demkowski, Thomas         09 Hendersonville          8:24.2   26:06.37        
175 Zhang, Peter              12 Gaston Christian        8:24.6   26:07.74  131   
176 Joshua, Fender            09 Reynolds, A. C.         8:25.9   26:11.68  132   
177 Church, Joel              12 Erwin                   8:28.0   26:18.02  133   
178 Kane, James               11 Reynolds, A. C.         8:28.3   26:18.99  134   
179 Lattimore, Timothy        11 East Rutherford         8:33.5   26:35.40  135   
180 Lee, Jeonghun             09 Cary Academy            8:34.9   26:39.65        
181 Neuhauser, Aaron          11 Reynolds, A. C.         8:35.4   26:41.19  136   
182 Gagner, Drake             11 East Rutherford         8:35.7   26:41.95  137   
183 Nelson, Dylon             12 Erwin                   8:35.9   26:42.83        
184 Petersen, Matthew            West Henderson          8:38.6   26:51.10  138   
185 Benitez, Daniel           12 T.L. Hanna              8:39.6   26:54.21        
186 Goodwin, Josh             11 East Rutherford         8:42.7   27:03.92  139   
187 Hobbs, Lowell             10 McDowell                8:50.4   27:27.74        
188 Carver, Cody              10 East Rutherford         8:55.0   27:41.98  140   
189 Goodson, Bailey           09 Kings Mountain          8:58.3   27:52.17        
190 Kersey, Andrew            10 Reynolds, A. C.         9:01.0   28:00.70  141   
191 Lucas, Brandon            10 Gaston Christian        9:05.7   28:15.28        
192 Lom, Nathan               09 Patton                  9:43.9   30:14.08  142   
193 Camp, Trey                11 East Rutherford         9:45.6   30:19.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Buncombe               67    3   11   12   17   24   78   92           
      Total Time:  1:39:08.84                                                     
         Average:    19:49.77                                                     
   2 Greer Middle College Char    75    1    2   13   26   33   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.84                                                     
         Average:    19:35.17                                                     
   3 Watauga                      89    7   10   20   21   31   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.83                                                     
         Average:    20:17.17                                                     
   4 Providence Day School       105   14   16   23   25   27   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.69                                                     
         Average:    20:30.34                                                     
   5 Tuscola                     177    4    5   37   64   67  103  113           
      Total Time:  1:43:51.49                                                     
         Average:    20:46.30                                                     
   6 Hendersonville              227    9   34   46   66   72   79   99           
      Total Time:  1:47:33.25                                                     
         Average:    21:30.65                                                     
   7 Forestview                  228   15   49   50   53   61  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.31                                                     
         Average:    21:34.87                                                     
   8 Dorman                      261   19   38   63   70   71   73   83           
      Total Time:  1:49:03.17                                                     
         Average:    21:48.64                                                     
   9 T.L. Hanna                  263   29   39   52   62   81   97  119           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.46                                                     
         Average:    21:50.70                                                     
  10 Northwest Cabarrus          278   18   22   58   75  105  108  124           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.72                                                     
         Average:    21:57.35                                                     
  11 Gaston Christian            293    6    8   86   95   98  114  131           
      Total Time:  1:49:24.31                                                     
         Average:    21:52.87                                                     
  12 Ashbrook                    327   41   55   59   84   88   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:51:45.50                                                     
         Average:    22:21.10                                                     
  13 Erwin                       352   43   47   68   87  107  129  133           
      Total Time:  1:53:10.50                                                     
         Average:    22:38.10                                                     
  14 West Henderson              354   30   36   93   94  101  138                
      Total Time:  1:52:47.49                                                     
         Average:    22:33.50                                                     
  15 Polk County                 408   40   65   80  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:55:43.73                                                     
         Average:    23:08.75                                                     
  16 Reynolds, A. C.             447   45   60   76  132  134  136  141           
      Total Time:  1:59:00.90                                                     
         Average:    23:48.18                                                     
  17 Mitchell                    448   51   85   91   96  125                     
      Total Time:  1:57:18.66                                                     
         Average:    23:27.74                                                     
  18 Asheville                   478   56   74  104  118  126                     
      Total Time:  1:59:24.89                                                     
         Average:    23:52.98                                                     
  19 East Rutherford             482   28   54  128  135  137  139  140           
      Total Time:  2:02:03.68                                                     
         Average:    24:24.74                                                     
  20 Highlands Tech              529   69  100  115  122  123                     
      Total Time:  2:01:53.22                                                     
         Average:    24:22.65                                                     
  21 Cannon School               531   82  102  106  120  121  130                
      Total Time:  2:01:18.54                                                     
         Average:    24:15.71                                                     
  22 Patton                      579   77  116  117  127  142                     
      Total Time:  2:08:39.62                                                     
         Average:    25:43.93 


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 McKinnish, Quentin        11 Morristown-H            5:05.0   15:47.54    1   
  2 Huffman, Ben              11 Providence D            5:07.9   15:56.61    2   
  3 Godwin, Colin             12 Cary Academy            5:11.2   16:06.83    3   
  4 Pectol, Wesley            11 Greeneville             5:12.5   16:10.67    4   
  5 Baldwin, Tanis            10 East Henderson          5:14.6   16:17.19    5   
  6 Karginov, Tima            12 Chapel Hill             5:16.0   16:21.72    6   
  7 Boone, Zach               10 Mitchell                5:16.3   16:22.55    7   
  8 Reeder, Chris             12 Chapel Hill             5:20.4   16:35.28    8   
  9 Anderson, Josh            12 Watauga                 5:20.8   16:36.66    9   
 10 Linder, Nick              10 Providence D            5:22.8   16:42.80   10   
 11 Mitchell, Josh            10 Cary Academy            5:23.4   16:44.66   11   
 12 Lawson, Ryan              12 Dorman                  5:24.6   16:48.33   12   
 13 Roeber, Drew              10 Chapel Hill             5:25.1   16:49.80   13   
 14 Johnson, Dylan            12 Hayesville              5:26.0   16:52.85   14   
 15 McCormack, Connor         12 Spring Valley           5:27.8   16:58.34   15   
 16 Kovach, Paul              12 Roberson, T. C.         5:28.1   16:59.16   16   
 17 Gordon, River             12 Roberson, T. C.         5:28.3   16:59.86   17   
 18 Holland, Michael          10 Watauga                 5:28.5   17:00.62   18   
 19 Hunter, Patrick           10 Cannon School           5:29.5   17:03.73   19   
 20 Vandenberg, Peter         12 Watauga                 5:30.3   17:06.11   20   
 21 Ramos, Charles            11 Morristown-H            5:30.6   17:06.96   21   
 22 Birdwhistell, Chilton     12 Middle Creek            5:30.9   17:07.78   22   
 23 Thornburg, Josh           12 Asheville Christian     5:31.6   17:10.07   23   
 24 Brandon, King             11 Mitchell                5:31.9   17:11.11   24   
 25 Weaver, Zach              10 Greeneville             5:32.3   17:12.19   25   
 26 Brackney, Bryan           12 Watauga                 5:33.4   17:15.72   26   
 27 Viles, Bradley            12 Chapel Hill             5:33.9   17:17.13   27   
 28 Morrow, Martin            11 Dorman                  5:35.0   17:20.66   28   
 29 Paddison, Jack            10 Providence D            5:36.6   17:25.61   29   
 30 Werden, Alex              12 Chapel Hill             5:36.8   17:26.34   30   
 31 Connell, Tommy            12 Brevard                 5:37.2   17:27.47        
 32 Houser, Zach              11 Roberson, T. C.         5:38.0   17:29.98   31   
 33 McAlister, Mark           12 Charlotte La            5:39.7   17:35.20   32   
 34 Marzalek, Oskar           12 Chapel Hill             5:40.2   17:36.68   33   
 35 Leppi, Travis             11 North Buncombe          5:40.8   17:38.54        
 36 Fagundes, Atlas           12 Greeneville             5:41.0   17:39.46   34   
 37 Gray, Evan                11 Providence D            5:42.7   17:44.75   35   
 38 Herrera, Javi             12 Morristown-H            5:43.0   17:45.46   36   
 39 Boatman, Nick             11 Leesville Road          5:43.1   17:45.94   37   
 40 Boatman, Alex             11 Leesville Road          5:43.6   17:47.46   38   
 41 Olenja, Khalid            12 J. L. Mann              5:43.9   17:48.26        
 42 Savage, Chase             12 East Henderson          5:44.4   17:49.94   39   
 43 Belue, Davis              09 Dorman                  5:44.9   17:51.50   40   
 44 Clark, Trey               12 Morristown-H            5:45.1   17:52.19   41   
 45 King, Wesley              12 Greeneville             5:46.1   17:55.30   42   
 46 Pryzbyla, Grant           12 Leesville Road          5:46.9   17:57.76   43   
 47 Osborne, Matt             11 Watauga                 5:47.7   18:00.19   44   
 48 White, Christian          11 Charlotte La            5:47.9   18:00.70   45   
 49 Lunking, Garrett          11 Providence D            5:48.2   18:01.74   46   
 50 Hair, Keith               12 Middle Creek            5:48.4   18:02.19   47   
 51 Smith, Grant              12 East Henderson          5:48.5   18:02.62   48   
 52 Lovin, Stiel              10 Morristown-H            5:48.6   18:03.07   49   
 53 Vernan-Young, Adam        12 Asheville               5:48.8   18:03.59   50   
 54 Zach, Tacy                11 Asheville               5:49.6   18:05.90   51   
 55 Cawley, Jack              09 Middle Creek            5:50.6   18:08.99   52   
 56 Hoefel, Thomas            12 Spring Valley           5:50.8   18:09.61   53   
 57 Strapp, Anthony           11 Leesville Road          5:51.0   18:10.37   54   
 58 Dunson, Sam               11 Chapel Hill             5:51.2   18:10.95   55   
 59 Sewell, Logan             11 East Henderson          5:51.4   18:11.48   56   
 60 Shaw, David               10 Cannon School           5:51.5   18:11.99   57   
 61 Matthew, Bowers           11 Greeneville             5:51.7   18:12.71   58   
 62 Holbrook, Charles         09 Morristown-H            5:52.1   18:13.84   59   
 63 Labree, Alex                 Tuscola                 5:52.3   18:14.45        
 64 Pierce, Sully             12 Asheville Christian     5:53.5   18:18.20   60   
 65 Ellerby, Carson           11 Leesville Road          5:54.1   18:20.02   61   
 66 Boyette, Drew             10 Watauga                 5:54.4   18:20.83   62   
 67 Russell, Sam              11 Cary Academy            5:54.6   18:21.55   63   
 68 Nguyen, Carson            12 Watauga                 5:55.0   18:22.82   64   
 69 Kovacs, Jesse             11 Roberson, T. C.         5:55.2   18:23.44   65   
 70 Garrett, Ben              09 Spring Valley           5:55.4   18:23.90   66   
 71 Marshall, Thomas          11 Cary Academy            5:55.5   18:24.39   67   
 72 Stephenson, Alex          11 Cary Academy            5:56.9   18:28.86   68   
 73 Tourtolotte, Josh         11 Brevard                 5:57.3   18:29.83        
 74 Bullerwell, Lance         11 Leesville Road          5:57.6   18:30.77   69   
 75 Harpe, Chris              12 Roberson, T. C.         5:57.9   18:31.67   70   
 76 Thomson, Michael          12 Asheville               5:58.2   18:32.68   71   
 77 Stevens, Chase            12 Mitchell                5:58.5   18:33.58   72   
 78 Toms, Hunter              12 Middle Creek            5:59.0   18:35.17   73   
 79 Bennett, Steven           10 Cannon School           5:59.3   18:36.03   74   
 80 Cartier, Elijah           10 Asheville               5:59.6   18:37.17   75   
 81 Mills, Jordan             11 Blue Ridge              5:59.9   18:38.16   76   
 82 McMurry, Noah             12 Roberson, T. C.         6:00.2   18:38.96   77   
 83 Pratt, Cameron            12 Spring Valley           6:00.6   18:40.27   78   
 84 Lomeli-Garcia, Abel       12 Asheville               6:00.8   18:40.85   79   
 85 Su'a Filo, Jakob          11 Blue Ridge              6:01.6   18:43.18   80   
 86 Galyon, Troy              12 Maryville               6:01.8   18:44.00   81   
 87 Tyner, Ben                12 Leesville Road          6:02.0   18:44.70   82   
 88 Jaulin, Madison           11 Charlotte La            6:02.4   18:45.79   83   
 89 Cruz, Alex                12 Mitchell                6:02.7   18:46.65   84   
 90 Talley, Matt              12 Spring Valley           6:03.7   18:49.88   85   
 91 Nizen, Jarod              10 Middle Creek            6:04.0   18:50.83   86   
 92 Mauhar, Matthew           12 Roberson, T. C.         6:05.3   18:54.83   87   
 93 Biumi, Alex               10 Greeneville             6:05.6   18:55.83   88   
 94 Doucette, Mark            10 Spring Valley           6:06.0   18:57.01   89   
 95 Daniel, Yokabinus         10 Mitchell                6:06.3   18:57.94   90   
 96 Callahan, Timmy           10 Maryville               6:06.6   18:58.74   91   
 97 Workman, Jack             09 Cannon School           6:06.9   18:59.66   92   
 98 Dawkins, Bryson           12 Dorman                  6:07.3   19:01.11   93   
 99 Matthews, Chad            10 Providence D            6:07.5   19:01.60   94   
100 Evans, Zak                12 Hayesville              6:07.6   19:02.01   95   
101 Cole, Kenneth             10 Morristown-H            6:07.8   19:02.60   96   
102 Bayless, William             West Henderson          6:08.7   19:05.44   97   
103 Carter, Caussin           11 Middle Creek            6:09.0   19:06.16   98   
104 Felt, Mitchell            10 J. L. Mann              6:09.1   19:06.75        
105 Norris, Jacob             12 Greeneville             6:09.7   19:08.60   99   
106 Winslow, Carson           12 Dorman                  6:10.0   19:09.31  100   
107 Gray, Jacob               12 Pisgah                  6:10.2   19:09.92  101   
108 Newman, Landon            12 Maryville               6:10.9   19:12.36  102   
109 Mareno, Marico            11 East Henderson          6:11.7   19:14.67  103   
110 Payne, Ryan               10 Providence D            6:12.3   19:16.44  104   
111 Boiar, Leighton           10 Cary Academy            6:13.3   19:19.63  105   
112 Brandenburg, Clayton      11 Spring Valley           6:13.9   19:21.62  106   
113 Urbaniuk, Adam            09 Hayesville              6:14.9   19:24.56  107   
114 Stephenson, Patrick       10 Blue Ridge              6:15.7   19:27.25  108   
115 Galloway, Graham             West Henderson          6:17.4   19:32.27  109   
116 McGuyver, Mekhi           10 Asheville               6:18.2   19:34.96  110   
117 Martin, Patrick              West Henderson          6:19.9   19:40.14  111   
118 McNealy, Ryan             12 Maryville               6:20.1   19:40.84  112   
119 Kitts, Josh               10 Maryville               6:20.7   19:42.52  113   
120 Ross, Davis               10 Blue Ridge              6:22.4   19:48.01  114   
121 Ricci, Marco              12 Charlotte La            6:22.9   19:49.47  115   
122 Rice, Jake                09 Maryville               6:23.1   19:50.25  116   
123 McClure, Kurt             09 Hayesville              6:24.0   19:52.88  117   
124 Johnson, Rodney           12 Blue Ridge              6:24.6   19:54.71  118   
125 Nelson, Davis             09 Cannon School           6:24.8   19:55.33  119   
126 Proffitt, Ben             11 Maryville               6:26.0   19:59.13  120   
127 Tang, Michael                West Henderson          6:27.2   20:02.83  121   
128 Bost, Will                11 Cannon School           6:27.9   20:05.02  122   
129 Moreland, Mitchell        10 Blue Ridge              6:29.5   20:09.88  123   
130 Donovan, Thomas           12 J. L. Mann              6:31.1   20:15.02        
131 Willis, Matt              11 Pisgah                  6:31.4   20:16.01  124   
132 Dunham, Michael           09 Asheville Christian     6:31.8   20:17.05  125   
133 Gilbert, Michael          11 Blue Ridge              6:33.2   20:21.40  126   
134 Jimison, Joshua           09 Pisgah                  6:34.8   20:26.33  127   
135 Deeter, Dakota            11 Pisgah                  6:35.0   20:27.18  128   
136 Northrup, Barron          09 Asheville Christian     6:35.9   20:29.76  129   
137 Trombetta, Nick           10 Cary Academy            6:36.2   20:30.67  130   
138 Luke, Deyton              12 Mitchell                6:39.1   20:39.95  131   
139 Jackson, Hunter           10 Asheville Christian     6:41.6   20:47.58  132   
140 Bryans, Nathan               West Henderson          6:42.4   20:50.06  133   
141 Arndt, Russell            12 Pisgah                  6:43.6   20:53.89  134   
142 Andrews, Thomas           10 Hayesville              6:48.6   21:09.24  135   
143 Holden, Tyler             12 Brevard                 6:49.8   21:12.96        
144 Dillard, Luke             12 Pisgah                  6:53.6   21:24.78  136   
145 Tyson, Noah               10 Asheville               6:53.9   21:25.67  137   
146 Helms, Brian              11 Mitchell                6:54.8   21:28.65  138   
147 Windham, Adam             11 Charlotte La            7:00.6   21:46.74  139   
148 Hamilton, Brad            11 Charlotte La            7:04.2   21:57.95  140   
149 Battle, Jordan            09 Cannon School           7:04.6   21:58.95  141   
150 Vorhoff, Connor           12 Charlotte La            7:06.5   22:04.90  142   
151 Mattingly, Thomas         12 Pisgah                  7:06.9   22:06.17  143   
152 Mullen, Rory              09 Asheville Christian     7:08.6   22:11.55  144   
153 Morgan, Avery                West Henderson          7:17.3   22:38.45  145   
154 Duncan, Graham               West Henderson          7:20.7   22:48.97  146   
155 Parris, Jordan            12 Asheville Christian     7:53.2   24:29.93  147   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chapel Hill                  84    6    8   13   27   30   33   55           
      Total Time:  1:24:30.27                                                     
         Average:    16:54.06                                                     
   2 Watauga                     117    9   18   20   26   44   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.30                                                     
         Average:    17:11.86                                                     
   3 Providence Day School       122    2   10   29   35   46   94  104           
      Total Time:  1:25:51.51                                                     
         Average:    17:10.31                                                     
   4 Morristown-Hamblen West     148    1   21   36   41   49   59   96           
      Total Time:  1:26:35.22                                                     
         Average:    17:19.05                                                     
   5 Greeneville                 163    4   25   34   42   58   88   99           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.33                                                     
         Average:    17:26.07                                                     
   6 Roberson, T. C.             199   16   17   31   65   70   77   87           
      Total Time:  1:28:24.11                                                     
         Average:    17:40.83                                                     
   7 Cary Academy                212    3   11   63   67   68  105  130           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.29                                                     
         Average:    17:37.26                                                     
   8 Leesville Road              233   37   38   43   54   61   69   82           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.55                                                     
         Average:    18:00.31                                                     
   9 East Henderson              251    5   39   48   56  103                     
      Total Time:  1:29:35.90                                                     
         Average:    17:55.18                                                     
  10 Dorman                      273   12   28   40   93  100                     
      Total Time:  1:30:10.91                                                     
         Average:    18:02.19                                                     
  11 Mitchell                    277    7   24   72   84   90  131  138           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.83                                                     
         Average:    17:58.37                                                     
  12 Middle Creek                280   22   47   52   73   86   98                
      Total Time:  1:30:44.96                                                     
         Average:    18:09.00                                                     
  13 Spring Valley               297   15   53   66   78   85   89  106           
      Total Time:  1:31:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:12.40                                                     
  14 Asheville                   326   50   51   71   75   79  110  137           
      Total Time:  1:32:00.19                                                     
         Average:    18:24.04                                                     
  15 Cannon School               361   19   57   74   92  119  122  141           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.74                                                     
         Average:    18:33.35                                                     
  16 Charlotte Latin School      414   32   45   83  115  139  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.90                                                     
         Average:    19:11.58                                                     
  17 Hayesville                  468   14   95  107  117  135                     
      Total Time:  1:36:21.54                                                     
         Average:    19:16.31                                                     
  18 Asheville Christian         469   23   60  125  129  132  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:37:02.66                                                     
         Average:    19:24.54                                                     
  19 Blue Ridge                  496   76   80  108  114  118  123  126           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.31                                                     
         Average:    19:18.27                                                     
  20 Maryville                   499   81   91  102  112  113  116  120           
      Total Time:  1:36:18.46                                                     
         Average:    19:15.70                                                     
  21 West Henderson              571   97  109  111  121  133  145  146           
      Total Time:  1:39:10.74                                                     
         Average:    19:50.15                                                     
  22 Pisgah                      614  101  124  127  128  134  136  143           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.34                                                     
         Average:    20:14.6


Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Styron, Zach              10 Watauga                 5:43.1   10:39.46    1   
  2 Harrelson, Andrew         11 Watauga                 5:43.3   10:39.85    2   
  3 Brown, Conlon             10 Middle Creek            5:44.5   10:42.10    3   
  4 Sabert, Christian         09 Providence D            5:50.4   10:53.02    4   
  5 White, Patrick            12 Providence D            5:51.2   10:54.67    5   
  6 Savicki, Steve            11 Middle Creek            5:51.8   10:55.64    6   
  7 Riley, Keenan             12 Middle Creek            5:56.9   11:05.28    7   
  8 Benedetti, Jon            11 Middle Creek            5:57.3   11:06.05    8   
  9 Summers, Mikey            10 J. L. Mann              5:58.8   11:08.72    9   
 10 Gonzalez, Alejo           11 Middle Creek            5:59.3   11:09.64   10   
 11 Eslinger, Seth            09 Middle Creek            5:59.8   11:10.65   11   
 12 Sanger, Sam               09 Middle Creek            6:00.9   11:12.71   12   
 13 Cousy, Shawndle           11 Middle Creek            6:01.4   11:13.65        
 14 DeBorde, Chandler         10 J. L. Mann              6:07.6   11:25.22   13   
 15 Zimmerman, Caleb          09 Watauga                 6:09.2   11:28.09   14   
 16 Gilbert, Jake             09 Providence D            6:10.3   11:30.27   15   
 17 Tolly, Griff              10 T.L. Hanna              6:14.1   11:37.25        
 18 Robles, Jose              09 North Henderson         6:14.6   11:38.16        
 19 White, Mhalik             11 Providence D            6:15.0   11:39.06   16   
 20 Kenny, Frank              09 Charlotte La            6:15.4   11:39.78   17   
 21 Lott, Hampton              7 T.L. Hanna              6:15.9   11:40.62        
 22 Wortkoetter, Jacob        10 J. L. Mann              6:16.6   11:41.98   18   
 23 Wolfe, Kyle               09 J. L. Mann              6:17.2   11:43.00   19   
 24 Conner, Kevin             09 Providence D            6:18.3   11:45.16   20   
 25 Reynolds, Daniel          10 Providence D            6:18.6   11:45.69   21   
 26 Heintze, Alex             10 Providence D            6:18.8   11:46.14   22   
 27 Wood, Ethan               11 Watauga                 6:19.1   11:46.64   23   
 28 Naik, Amit                12 Providence D            6:20.5   11:49.18        
 29 Mathews, Gabe             11 Ashbrook                6:20.8   11:49.85   24   
 30 Berens, Noah              09 Charlotte La            6:22.6   11:53.06   25   
 31 Atwell, James             09 Charlotte La            6:22.9   11:53.61   26   
 32 Ahern, Patrick            11 Providence D            6:23.1   11:54.11        
 33 Estes, Harrison           12 J. L. Mann              6:23.7   11:55.15   27   
 34 Ripberger, Zach           10 Middle Creek            6:25.6   11:58.74        
 35 Yang, Jacob               09 Roberson, T. C.         6:26.6   12:00.61   28   
 36 Wuerfel, Erik             10 J. L. Mann              6:28.3   12:03.67   29   
 37 Stewart, Daniel           12 J. L. Mann              6:29.0   12:05.07   30   
 38 Egues, Michael            09 Charlotte La            6:29.8   12:06.59   31   
 39 Rhode, David              09 Hendersonville          6:31.1   12:09.00        
 40 Fenn, Jake                11 Providence D            6:31.5   12:09.64        
 41 Bailey, Will              12 Northwest Cabarrus      6:31.9   12:10.42        
 42 Wiklacz, Jake             09 J. L. Mann              6:32.9   12:12.36        
 43 Kelsey, Andrew            09 T.L. Hanna              6:34.7   12:15.75        
 44 Noel, Will                10 Roberson, T. C.         6:36.0   12:18.08   32   
 45 Morris, Cameron           11 Providence D            6:37.1   12:20.11        
 46 Boggs, Jake               09 Watauga                 6:37.7   12:21.31   33   
 47 Pritchard, Jarrett        09 Watauga                 6:38.5   12:22.79   34   
 48 Lucas, Zach               09 Watauga                 6:39.6   12:24.81   35   
 49 Mulholland, Jonathan       7 Asheville Christian     6:40.1   12:25.67   36   
 50 Zorich, Alex              12 Roberson, T. C.         6:44.3   12:33.58   37   
 51 Smith, Brad               10 J. L. Mann              6:45.9   12:36.61        
 52 Morris, Matthew           10 Roberson, T. C.         6:46.4   12:37.50   38   
 53 Bennett, Marcus           10 Greer Middle            6:47.5   12:39.47   39   
 54 Lierz, Oliver             09 Roberson, T. C.         6:48.9   12:42.25   40   
 55 Dellefave, Blake          12 Providence D            6:49.5   12:43.19        
 56 Shumaker, Robert           8 J. L. Mann              6:50.1   12:44.38        
 57 Lewis, Josh               10 Watauga                 6:50.7   12:45.54        
 58 Gravely, Emil             09 Ashbrook                6:51.3   12:46.59   41   
 59 McAdams, Daniel           09 Watauga                 6:52.4   12:48.66        
 60 Johnson, Ian              09 Watauga                 6:53.3   12:50.42        
 61 Poteat, Alex              11 Greer Middle            6:53.8   12:51.21   42   
 62 Pakala, Jay               09 Charlotte La            6:54.4   12:52.36   43   
 63 Downing, Brendan          09 Charlotte La            6:55.0   12:53.44   44   
 64 Levi, Zach                09 Providence D            6:56.1   12:55.63        
 65 Sanders, Lucas            10 Smoky Mountain          6:58.3   12:59.66        
 66 Snipes, Jake              09 J. L. Mann              7:00.5   13:03.77        
 67 Martin, Ben                7 J. L. Mann              7:01.7   13:06.03        
 68 Morris, Will              10 Ashbrook                7:04.4   13:10.98   45   
 69 Heavner, Wes              11 Forestview              7:04.8   13:11.84        
 70 Schandeval, Jacob         12 Hendersonville          7:06.1   13:14.21        
 71 Fraleigh, Noah            09 Greer Middle            7:07.4   13:16.69   46   
 72 Leary, Jack               09 Asheville Christian     7:11.8   13:24.86   47   
 73 Lee, Jacob                09 Ashbrook                7:12.2   13:25.62   48   
 74 Moore, Stephen            11 T.L. Hanna              7:14.3   13:29.43        
 75 Glasco, Ellis             12 Providence D            7:15.7   13:32.12        
 76 Yoder, Sam                 7 Asheville Christian     7:16.2   13:33.12   49   
 77 Lamb, Noah                09 Greer Middle            7:17.5   13:35.49   50   
 78 Crane, Justin             09 Ashbrook                7:18.4   13:37.24   51   
 79 Williams, Austin          10 Greer Middle            7:18.8   13:37.94   52   
 80 Fargher, Matthew          10 Ashbrook                7:21.2   13:42.28   53   
 81 Reid, Will                09 Providence D            7:24.9   13:49.25        
 82 Ayscue, Vance             09 Providence D            7:25.6   13:50.54        
 83 Flanagan, Ben             09 Roberson, T. C.         7:25.9   13:51.18   54   
 84 Block, Roman              10 Ashbrook                7:28.5   13:55.95   55   
 85 Dirks, Kaden               7 Asheville Christian     7:31.0   14:00.57   56   
 86 McKinnon, Matthew         11 Forestview              7:32.8   14:03.98        
 87 VanPelt, Devin            11 Forestview              7:34.9   14:07.94        
 88 Adams, Pierce             09 Greer Middle            7:35.4   14:08.89   57   
 89 Briggs, Jordan            09 North Henderson         7:36.4   14:10.62        
 90 Marshall, Evan            10 Providence D            7:38.1   14:13.81        
 91 Bullock, Logan            11 Greer Middle            7:40.0   14:17.41   58   
 92 Taub, Ben                 10 Watauga                 7:42.7   14:22.54        
 93 Hinkel, Tyler             10 Ashbrook                7:46.1   14:28.84        
 94 Perkin, Tim                8 Asheville Christian     7:49.3   14:34.69   59   
 95 Cooper, John              10 Smoky Mountain          7:49.6   14:35.30        
 96 Frost, Austin             09 North Henderson         7:51.0   14:37.84        
 97 Weeks, Sam                12 Watauga                 7:53.0   14:41.57        
 98 Sedler, Caleb             10 Greer Middle            8:00.4   14:55.43        
 99 Sarti, Nathan             10 Smoky Mountain          8:12.6   15:18.16        
100 Strum, Will                7 Asheville Christian     8:13.0   15:19.00   60   
101 Cook, Chris               12 Forestview              8:14.3   15:21.30        
102 Dunn, Elijah              10 Greer Middle            8:16.0   15:24.54        
103 Banks, Ethan               8 Asheville Christian     8:18.9   15:29.84   61   
104 Pearson, Grady            10 Gaston Christian        8:19.9   15:31.87        
105 Dehlin, Daniel            09 Northwest Cabarrus      8:27.3   15:45.51        
106 Reynolds, Ethan           09 Roberson, T. C.         8:31.3   15:53.12   62   
107 Robinson, Nicholas        10 Gaston Christian        8:33.8   15:57.79        
108 Goad, Justin              09 Gaston Christian        8:54.2   16:35.65        
109 Walker, Cole              09 Pisgah                  9:11.0   17:07.08        
110 Wysor, Caleb              12 Watauga                11:48.8   22:01.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Middle Creek                 34    3    6    7    8   10   11   12           
      Total Time:    54:58.71                                                     
         Average:    10:59.75                                                     
   2 Providence Day School        60    4    5   15   16   20   21   22           
      Total Time:    56:42.18                                                     
         Average:    11:20.44                                                     
   3 Watauga                      73    1    2   14   23   33   34   35           
      Total Time:    56:55.35                                                     
         Average:    11:23.07                                                     
   4 J. L. Mann                   86    9   13   18   19   27   29   30           
      Total Time:    57:54.07                                                     
         Average:    11:34.82                                                     
   5 Charlotte Latin School      142   17   25   26   31   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:00:25.40                                                     
         Average:    12:05.08                                                     
   6 Roberson, T. C.             175   28   32   37   38   40   54   62           
      Total Time:  1:02:12.02                                                     
         Average:    12:26.41                                                     
   7 Ashbrook                    209   24   41   45   48   51   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:04:50.28                                                     
         Average:    12:58.06                                                     
   8 Greer Middle College Char   229   39   42   46   50   52   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:06:00.80                                                     
         Average:    13:12.16                                                     
   9 Asheville Christian         247   36   47   49   56   59   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:07:58.91                                                     
         Average:    13:35.79      


Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Maddie              11 Northwest Cabarrus      6:40.8   20:45.12    1   
  2 Horton, Molly             10 East Henderson          6:47.2   21:04.99    2   
  3 Hand, Emma                10 Northwest Cabarrus      6:48.7   21:09.59    3   
  4 Matera, Elise             10 Chapel Hill             7:00.2   21:45.52    4   
  5 Metwalli, Jena            09 Cannon School           7:04.5   21:58.59    5   
  6 Davidson, Bailey          09 T.L. Hanna              7:04.7   21:59.25    6   
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn            09 T.L. Hanna              7:05.1   22:00.73    7   
  8 Cannon, Kathleen          12 Chapel Hill             7:05.7   22:02.44    8   
  9 Link, Elena               10 Roberson, T. C.         7:06.4   22:04.60    9   
 10 Martin, Shawnda           09 Robbinsville            7:06.8   22:05.79        
 11 Martin, Kate              10 T.L. Hanna              7:07.5   22:08.07   10   
 12 Spiro, Sarah              11 Smoky Mountain          7:08.4   22:10.70   11   
 13 Dobbins, Riley            12 Watauga                 7:09.6   22:14.48   12   
 14 Mumper, Shannon           11 Chapel Hill             7:10.2   22:16.29   13   
 15 Weintraub, Clare          11 Chapel Hill             7:10.4   22:17.04   14   
 16 Radford, Jordan           10 T.L. Hanna              7:11.5   22:20.39   15   
 17 Johnson, Rachael          12 Erwin                   7:12.6   22:23.85        
 18 Cooper, Tori              10 Greer Middle            7:13.2   22:25.81   16   
 19 Salgado, Nicole           10 Roberson, T. C.         7:13.5   22:26.61   17   
 20 Stokes, Jordan            12 Watauga                 7:15.2   22:31.92   18   
 21 Dunkle, Kara              09 Northwest Cabarrus      7:16.8   22:36.94   19   
 22 Brugnoli, Nicole          11 Middle Creek            7:17.1   22:37.88   20   
 23 Matthews, Urangoo         10 Middle Creek            7:19.2   22:44.41   21   
 24 Grant, Shannon            09 Smoky Mountain          7:19.4   22:45.16   22   
 25 Morton, Cassie            10 Kings Mountain          7:19.8   22:46.19   23   
 26 Smith, Brooke             11 Roberson, T. C.         7:20.1   22:47.06   24   
 27 Cason, Abby               10 J. L. Mann              7:20.7   22:49.03   25   
 28 Bowden, Katie             10 Hayesville              7:21.1   22:50.21   26   
 29 Stringfield, Holley       10 Maryville               7:22.5   22:54.64   27   
 30 Bueche, Elizabeth         12 Maryville               7:23.0   22:56.26   28   
 31 Ward, Cassie              09 Forestview              7:25.0   23:02.45   29   
 32 Toineeta, Kendall         10 Cherokee                7:25.4   23:03.53   30   
 33 Alman, Mallory            09 Ashbrook                7:26.1   23:05.90   31   
 34 Turner, Raegan            09 J. L. Mann              7:26.8   23:07.90   32   
 35 williams, Brittney        09 East Henderson          7:27.0   23:08.55   33   
 36 Hofmann, Samantha         11 Greer Middle            7:31.4   23:22.37   34   
 37 Harris, Alexus            10 J. L. Mann              7:31.7   23:23.17   35   
 38 Mann, Morgan              10 Chapel Hill             7:31.9   23:23.88   36   
 39 Begley, Hannah            11 J. L. Mann              7:32.1   23:24.52   37   
 40 Blakesley, Meagan         11 T.L. Hanna              7:32.3   23:25.23   38   
 41 Shell, Lauren             11 Swain County            7:33.2   23:27.97   39   
 42 Schaffer, Alison          12 Middle Creek            7:34.0   23:30.47   40   
 43 Dew, Chandler             12 J. L. Mann              7:34.9   23:33.11   41   
 44 Baldwin, Jade             09 East Henderson          7:35.5   23:35.09   42   
 45 Allman, Blair             12 Swain County            7:36.0   23:36.50   43   
 46 Amodei, Ashley            12 Chapel Hill             7:36.5   23:38.09   44   
 47 Bond, Juliana             12 Watauga                 7:36.7   23:38.86   45   
 48 Mower, Paige              09 T.L. Hanna              7:37.0   23:39.62   46   
 49 Girmay, Adina             10 Ashbrook                7:38.9   23:45.46   47   
 50 Barker, Ashley            11 Greer Middle            7:40.4   23:50.39   48   
 51 Smith, Mackenzie          10 Kings Mountain          7:40.7   23:51.30   49   
 52 Nelsen, MacKenzie         10 Watauga                 7:41.1   23:52.55   50   
 53 Couture, Isabel           10 Smoky Mountain          7:41.4   23:53.48   51   
 54 Murr, Emily               12 Middle Creek            7:41.7   23:54.19   52   
 55 Hill, Amber               11 East Henderson          7:41.9   23:55.03   53   
 56 Miller, Beth              10 J. L. Mann              7:42.3   23:56.10   54   
 57 Hudson, kaitlyn           12 Smoky Mountain          7:43.3   23:59.26   55   
 58 Angel, Amanda             10 East Henderson          7:43.6   24:00.24   56   
 59 Ray, Christen             10 Reynolds, A. C.         7:44.7   24:03.48   57   
 60 Gaines, Natalie           12 Charlotte La            7:46.0   24:07.71   58   
 61 Alman, Madison            12 Ashbrook                7:46.7   24:09.84   59   
 62 Mintz, Avery              11 Cherokee                7:49.1   24:17.30   60   
 63 Ashbaugh, Anna            12 Northwest Cabarrus      7:49.7   24:19.32   61   
 64 Boeshore, Samantha        09 Reynolds, A. C.         7:51.5   24:24.88   62   
 65 Lossiah, Lydia            09 Cherokee                7:52.0   24:26.33   63   
 66 East, Page                12 Forestview              7:52.5   24:27.84   64   
 67 Mitchell, Kate            12 Morristown-H            7:53.5   24:30.90        
 68 Beck, Savannah            11 Hayesville              7:53.9   24:32.20   65   
 69 Stewart, Elizabeth        11 Maryville               7:54.1   24:32.88   66   
 70 Mitchell, Nicole          10 Maryville               7:54.9   24:35.24   67   
 71 Herman, Kaitlyn           12 Watauga                 7:55.7   24:37.88   68   
 72 Silver, Anna              10 Northwest Cabarrus      7:57.5   24:43.52   69   
 73 Huskey, Samantha          11 Mitchell                7:57.8   24:44.48   70   
 74 Dean, McLeod              10 Maryville               7:58.1   24:45.29   71   
 75 Houston, Holly            10 Greer Middle            7:58.2   24:45.72   72   
 76 Kokenes, Lea              11 Charlotte La            7:59.0   24:47.92   73   
 77 Whitlock, Bailey          12 J. L. Mann              8:00.1   24:51.60   74   
 78 McNeil, Megan             12 Maryville               8:00.4   24:52.30   75   
 79 White, Emily              09 Enka                    8:01.3   24:55.07        
 80 Roberts, Mariah           09 Kings Mountain          8:01.9   24:57.14   76   
 81 Bullis, Holly             12 Franklin                8:04.6   25:05.56   77   
 82 Lowe, Grace               12 Charlotte La            8:05.5   25:08.33   78   
 83 McDaniel, Kinsey          11 McDowell                8:06.1   25:10.23   79   
 84 Agrusa, Vittoria          09 Franklin                8:07.1   25:13.20   80   
 85 Demonet, Autumn           12 Swain County            8:07.9   25:15.84   81   
 86 Cothren, Regina           09 Hayesville              8:08.4   25:17.29   82   
 87 Kemp, Jamie               09 Greer Middle            8:09.9   25:22.01   83   
 88 Gill, Catherine           10 Charlotte La            8:10.4   25:23.56   84   
 89 Zwick, Erin               10 Swain County            8:10.7   25:24.33   85   
 90 Herren, Jordan            11 Enka                    8:11.0   25:25.24        
 91 Lenehan, Sinta            12 Reynolds, A. C.         8:13.5   25:33.05   86   
 92 Caldwell, Anna            10 Reynolds, A. C.         8:13.8   25:33.97   87   
 93 Thompson, Jordyn          11 Cherokee                8:15.3   25:38.65   88   
 94 Graham, Rose Helen        12 Smoky Mountain          8:15.6   25:39.58   89   
 95 Taylor, Silvia            10 Forestview              8:15.9   25:40.52   90   
 96 Hope, Molly               12 Roberson, T. C.         8:16.2   25:41.62   91   
 97 Salmon, Anna              10 Middle Creek            8:16.8   25:43.36   92   
 98 Woodring, Victoria        11 Smoky Mountain          8:17.8   25:46.45   93   
 99 Stedman, Caitlin          10 Maryville               8:19.3   25:50.98   94   
100 Gracie, Hornsby           09 Franklin                8:19.6   25:52.03   95   
101 Knox, Asia                10 Forestview              8:19.8   25:52.81   96   
102 Strohbeck, Elizabeth      12 Cary Academy            8:20.3   25:54.35        
103 McLure, Addie             10 Watauga                 8:21.2   25:57.17   97   
104 Swartz, Tori              11 Swain County            8:22.0   25:59.42   98   
105 Rowland, Ashley           11 Hayesville              8:22.2   26:00.13   99   
106 Massey, Erin              12 Ashbrook                8:24.1   26:05.96  100   
107 McLeod, Jill              11 Chapel Hill             8:25.0   26:08.83  101   
108 Allf, Anna                12 Forestview              8:25.5   26:10.41  102   
109 Edwards, Jamie            10 Patton                  8:29.0   26:21.37  103   
110 Belk, Tricia              11 Charlotte La            8:31.8   26:29.91  104   
111 Blackwell, Brooke         10 Watauga                 8:32.3   26:31.38  105   
112 Desai, Janki              11 Roberson, T. C.         8:34.1   26:37.18  106   
113 Culbertson, Ashley        12 East Henderson          8:34.8   26:39.13  107   
114 Campbell, Mary Margaret   11 Cannon School           8:35.0   26:39.83  108   
115 Mathison, Kimberly        10 McDowell                8:36.0   26:42.97  109   
116 Frazier, Madison          11 Reynolds, A. C.         8:38.6   26:51.21  110   
117 van der Vorst, Marguerit  12 Mitchell                8:38.8   26:51.76  111   
118 Mohr, Morgan              10 Franklin                8:40.8   26:57.93  112   
119 Cogdell, Marie            12 Patton                  8:41.4   26:59.83  113   
120 Stevens, Holly            11 McDowell                8:45.0   27:11.05  114   
121 Yanez, Sidnie             09 Cherokee                8:46.9   27:16.88  115   
122 Buchholz, Karina          12 Middle Creek            8:47.1   27:17.62  116   
123 Sirois, Juliana           11 Cannon School           8:48.0   27:20.35  117   
124 Ellis, Katie              11 Kings Mountain          8:48.4   27:21.45  118   
125 Fulbright, Annamarie      11 Kings Mountain          8:49.0   27:23.37  119   
126 McEntire, Taylor          12 Ashbrook                8:49.8   27:25.90  120   
127 Carter, Elizabeth         12 Forestview              8:50.7   27:28.83  121   
128 Roberts, Cortney          12 Pisgah                  8:53.2   27:36.33  122   
129 Bauer, Abby               11 Patton                  8:53.8   27:38.47  123   
130 Hensley, Sydney           09 Franklin                8:54.5   27:40.60  124   
131 Ledford, Jordan           11 Hayesville              8:55.3   27:42.87  125   
132 Jamison, Sydney           11 Franklin                8:58.6   27:53.18  126   
133 Saunders, Ashton          10 Pisgah                  9:00.0   27:57.60  127   
134 Rideout, Katlyn           11 McDowell                9:00.8   28:00.00  128   
135 Blalock, Catherine        12 Reynolds, A. C.         9:02.1   28:03.96  129   
136 Ashbaugh, Allison         12 Northwest Cabarrus      9:02.6   28:05.73  130   
137 Patel, Radhika            11 Kings Mountain          9:03.5   28:08.36  131   
138 Meyer, Lindsay            09 Northwest Cabarrus      9:04.3   28:10.87  132   
139 Schilkowsky, Ellen        12 Patton                  9:05.4   28:14.24  133   
140 Stockton, Hanna           12 McDowell                9:06.3   28:17.06  134   
141 Fromke, Emily             10 Cannon School           9:07.8   28:21.69  135   
142 Pearce, Sarah             09 Ashbrook                9:08.1   28:22.68  136   
143 Sellars, Baley            09 Pisgah                  9:08.3   28:23.52  137   
144 Morgan, Swartz            12 Pisgah                  9:11.6   28:33.54  138   
145 Welch, Mary Page          11 Charlotte La            9:14.2   28:41.59  139   
146 Bennett, Tori             09 Greer Middle            9:14.8   28:43.42  140   
147 Frankenberg, Sydney       10 Cannon School           9:15.1   28:44.44  141   
148 Ramirez, Marlen           09 Pisgah                  9:17.6   28:52.20  142   
149 Khadilkar, Nupur          11 Cary Academy            9:17.7   28:52.66        
150 Wester, Jane              12 Charlotte La            9:17.9   28:53.18  143   
151 Gentry, Meredith          10 Greer Middle            9:18.7   28:55.69  144   
152 Burch, Emma               09 Hayesville              9:22.2   29:06.67  145   
153 Parris, Chandler          12 Pisgah                  9:23.0   29:08.98  146   
154 Kirby, Abby               12 Swain County            9:25.6   29:17.20  147   
155 Hight, Summer             10 Swain County            9:26.8   29:20.85  148   
156 Long, Kelsei              11 Pisgah                  9:28.9   29:27.49  149   
157 Frierson, Reagan          12 Morristown-H            9:29.9   29:30.49        
158 Brimer, Katie             09 Morristown-H            9:33.7   29:42.32        
159 Adams, Lindsey            09 Patton                  9:40.3   30:02.89  150   
160 Burch, Alyson             09 Hayesville              9:42.0   30:08.19  151   
161 Tehandon, Pahola          12 Mitchell                9:46.9   30:23.15  152   
162 Downing, Gabby            10 Enka                    9:47.8   30:25.93        
163 Ervin, Ashley             11 Cannon School           9:49.6   30:31.83  153   
164 Jenkins, Anna             10 Cary Academy           10:02.3   31:10.98        
165 Atkins, Abbigayle         11 Mitchell               10:13.9   31:47.04  154   
166 Lord, Lauren              11 Morristown-H           10:16.4   31:55.08        
167 McElrath, Katey           12 Mitchell               10:17.6   31:58.60  155   
168 Carpenter, Erica          10 Kings Mountain         10:38.0   33:01.93  156   
169 Maney, Alexis             12 Cherokee               10:48.3   33:33.95  157   
170 Thomas, Lindsay           12 Mitchell               10:49.2   33:36.81  158   
171 Santana, Vivi             09 Enka                   10:50.7   33:41.39        
172 Robinson, Rebecca         09 Mitchell               11:06.2   34:29.78  159   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chapel Hill                  75    4    8   13   14   36   44  101           
      Total Time:  1:51:45.17                                                     
         Average:    22:21.04                                                     
   2 T.L. Hanna                   76    6    7   10   15   38   46                
      Total Time:  1:51:53.67                                                     
         Average:    22:22.74                                                     
   3 Northwest Cabarrus          153    1    3   19   61   69  130  132           
      Total Time:  1:53:34.49                                                     
         Average:    22:42.90                                                     
   4 J. L. Mann                  170   25   32   35   37   41   54   74           
      Total Time:  1:56:17.73                                                     
         Average:    23:15.55                                                     
   5 East Henderson              186    2   33   42   53   56  107                
      Total Time:  1:55:43.90                                                     
         Average:    23:08.78                                                     
   6 Watauga                     193   12   18   45   50   68   97  105           
      Total Time:  1:56:55.69                                                     
         Average:    23:23.14                                                     
   7 Middle Creek                225   20   21   40   52   92  116                
      Total Time:  1:58:30.31                                                     
         Average:    23:42.07                                                     
   8 Smoky Mountain              228   11   22   51   55   89   93                
      Total Time:  1:58:28.18                                                     
         Average:    23:41.64                                                     
   9 Roberson, T. C.             247    9   17   24   91  106                     
      Total Time:  1:59:37.07                                                     
         Average:    23:55.42                                                     
  10 Greer Middle College Char   253   16   34   48   72   83  140  144           
      Total Time:  1:59:46.30                                                     
         Average:    23:57.26                                                     
  11 Maryville                   259   27   28   66   67   71   75   94           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.31                                                     
         Average:    23:56.87                                                     
  12 Swain County                346   39   43   81   85   98  147  148           
      Total Time:  2:03:44.06                                                     
         Average:    24:44.82                                                     
  13 Cherokee                    356   30   60   63   88  115  157                
      Total Time:  2:04:42.69                                                     
         Average:    24:56.54                                                     
  14 Ashbrook                    357   31   47   59  100  120  136                
      Total Time:  2:04:33.06                                                     
         Average:    24:54.62                                                     
  15 Forestview                  381   29   64   90   96  102  121                
      Total Time:  2:05:14.03                                                     
         Average:    25:02.81                                                     
  16 Kings Mountain              385   23   49   76  118  119  131  156           
      Total Time:  2:06:19.45                                                     
         Average:    25:15.89                                                     
  17 Charlotte Latin School      397   58   73   78   84  104  139  143           
      Total Time:  2:05:57.43                                                     
         Average:    25:11.49                                                     
  18 Hayesville                  397   26   65   82   99  125  145  151           
      Total Time:  2:06:22.70                                                     
         Average:    25:16.54                                                     
  19 Reynolds, A. C.             402   57   62   86   87  110  129                
      Total Time:  2:06:26.59                                                     
         Average:    25:17.32                                                     
  20 Franklin                    488   77   80   95  112  124  126                
      Total Time:  2:10:49.32                                                     
         Average:    26:09.87                                                     
  21 Cannon School               506    5  108  117  135  141  153                
      Total Time:  2:13:04.90                                                     
         Average:    26:36.98                                                     
  22 McDowell                    564   79  109  114  128  134                     
      Total Time:  2:15:21.31                                                     
         Average:    27:04.27                                                     
  23 Patton                      622  103  113  123  133  150                     
      Total Time:  2:19:16.80                                                     
         Average:    27:51.36                                                     
  24 Mitchell                    642   70  111  152  154  155  158  159           
      Total Time:  2:25:45.03                                                     
         Average:    29:09.01                                                     
  25 Pisgah                      666  122  127  137  138  142  146  149           
      Total Time:  2:21:23.19                                                     
         Average:    28:16.64   


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Individual
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Turner, Brooke            09 Tuscola                 6:54.6   21:28.03    1   
  2 Bennett, Julia            11 North Buncombe          7:11.8   22:21.47        
  3 Sprouse, Leigh            10 Erwin                   7:13.3   22:26.16        
  4 Naef, Brittney               West Henderson          7:14.1   22:28.47    2   
  5 Ellington, Clara           8 Gaston Christian        7:14.3   22:29.27    3   
  6 Burt, Stephanie           09 Providence D            7:20.9   22:49.74    4   
  7 Switch, Shannon           11 Tuscola                 7:22.1   22:53.40    5   
  8 Miles, CJ                 10 Providence D            7:24.6   23:01.07    6   
  9 Allison, Mary Rebecca     09 Providence D            7:36.6   23:38.39    7   
 10 Everly, Laine             11 Owen                    7:38.3   23:43.74        
 11 Jones, Cameron            10 Providence D            7:39.4   23:47.18    8   
 12 Friedman, Elise           09 Providence D            7:40.9   23:51.98    9   
 13 Pruitt, Emily             11 North Henderson         7:47.8   24:13.24        
 14 Cohen, Rachel             09 Providence D            7:49.2   24:17.69   10   
 15 Terrio, Rachel            12 Highlands Tech          7:51.8   24:25.76   11   
 16 Huffman, Samantha         09 Providence D            7:55.3   24:36.54   12   
 17 Scherer, Elissa           10 Providence D            8:02.8   24:59.82        
 18 Kennedy, Katie               West Henderson          8:06.2   25:10.58   13   
 19 Smith, Devon              09 Franklin                8:06.6   25:11.72   14   
 20 Bailey, Lindsey           10 East Rutherford         8:07.5   25:14.41   15   
 21 Dodson, Cora              09 Tuscola                 8:07.9   25:15.68   16   
 22 Messer, Valaire           10 East Rutherford         8:08.9   25:18.84   17   
 23 Foutz, Rachel             10 Watauga                 8:10.2   25:22.92   18   
 24 Moung, Tanisha            09 East Henderson          8:12.4   25:29.79   19   
 25 Stack, Taylor             11 Smoky Mountain          8:13.9   25:34.50   20   
 26 Whitesell, Emily          12 J. L. Mann              8:14.2   25:35.32        
 27 Ward, Katelyn                West Henderson          8:14.7   25:36.77   21   
 28 Kilby, Kara                  West Henderson          8:15.8   25:40.14   22   
 29 Williamson, Christen      11 J. L. Mann              8:17.2   25:44.48        
 30 Grant, Katie              11 Smoky Mountain          8:17.4   25:45.33   23   
 31 Mirabel, Christine        09 Reynolds, A. C.         8:18.5   25:48.65   24   
 32 Newton, Haley             09 T.L. Hanna              8:19.2   25:50.70   25   
 33 Fox, Abigale              09 Smoky Mountain          8:20.0   25:53.39   26   
 34 Farmer, Sierra            11 Blue Ridge H            8:24.9   26:08.62        
 35 Provost, Renee            12 Smoky Mountain          8:25.5   26:10.46   27   
 36 Jones, Hannah             09 Tuscola                 8:26.2   26:12.66   28   
 37 Henson, Alyssa            11 J. L. Mann              8:26.8   26:14.51        
 38 Woodard, Savannah         10 Erwin                   8:27.0   26:15.20        
 39 Littlejohn, Ann           12 Watauga                 8:27.3   26:16.01   29   
 40 McClure, Kinsey           09 T.L. Hanna              8:28.0   26:18.31   30   
 41 Pruitt, Lauren            12 North Buncombe          8:28.4   26:19.44        
 42 Kirk, Kristin             10 South Iredell           8:31.3   26:28.27        
 43 Schwab, Ann Ramey         12 Hendersonville          8:32.9   26:33.39   31   
 44 Drew, Rebecca             09 T.L. Hanna              8:35.2   26:40.53   32   
 45 Corle, Caitlin            10 North Buncombe          8:38.0   26:49.10        
 46 LeGrand, Grace            12 Highlands Tech          8:40.2   26:56.19   33   
 47 Dudley, Loryn             12 Blue Ridge H            8:41.8   27:01.02        
 48 Stack, Meredith           09 Smoky Mountain          8:44.2   27:08.54   34   
 49 Cooper, Emily             10 Reynolds, A. C.         8:44.8   27:10.36   35   
 50 Rogers, Vikki             10 Tuscola                 8:46.1   27:14.27   36   
 51 Dutton, Alison            10 Maryville               8:47.3   27:18.25   37   
 52 Hampton, Hannah           10 Watauga                 8:48.0   27:20.41   38   
 53 Amato, Madalaine          09 Watauga                 8:49.2   27:24.14   39   
 54 Smith, Taylor             09 McDowell                8:50.1   27:26.85   40   
 55 Salamon, Miki             10 Highlands Tech          8:50.8   27:29.12   41   
 56 Ridgel, Kayla             10 Maryville               8:52.3   27:33.61   42   
 57 Samotis, Mckenzie         12 East Henderson          8:54.4   27:40.08   43   
 58 Stoddard, Meg             11 T.L. Hanna              8:54.6   27:40.92   44   
 59 Lehr, Elise               10 Watauga                 8:55.6   27:43.91   45   
 60 Ervay, Andie               8 Gaston Christian        8:55.8   27:44.42   46   
 61 Cheshire, Emily           12 Watauga                 8:56.0   27:45.02   47   
 62 Crawford, Molly           12 Maryville               8:56.2   27:45.65   48   
 63 Hudson, Ellie             09 Tuscola                 8:56.8   27:47.49   49   
 64 Leidner, Elly             10 Hendersonville          8:57.1   27:48.48   50   
 65 Keel, MacKenzie              West Henderson          8:58.9   27:54.28   51   
 66 Witt, Savannah            10 Gaston Christian        8:59.3   27:55.31   52   
 67 Skelton, Julia            11 Tuscola                 9:00.4   27:58.93   53   
 68 Turman, Clair             11 Owen                    9:00.7   27:59.86        
 69 Bone, Maddie              12 Forestview              9:01.8   28:03.13        
 70 Hall, Carmen                 West Henderson          9:02.3   28:04.63   54   
 71 Girmay, Delina            10 Highlands Tech          9:02.8   28:06.29   55   
 72 Thompson, Taryn           11 Tuscola                 9:05.7   28:15.19        
 73 Cannon, Taylor            12 T.L. Hanna              9:08.9   28:25.25   56   
 74 Hill, Christi             09 East Henderson          9:09.8   28:27.89   57   
 75 Finn, Destiny             10 McDowell                9:10.0   28:28.74   58   
 76 Noland, Kate              10 Tuscola                 9:10.3   28:29.62        
 77 Elmore, Nicole            10 Maryville               9:11.5   28:33.39   59   
 78 Albrecht, Zoie            09 Reynolds, A. C.         9:12.1   28:35.30   60   
 79 Curry, Taylor             12 East Rutherford         9:12.5   28:36.37   61   
 80 Pierce, Katheryn          12 T.L. Hanna              9:12.8   28:37.43   62   
 81 Acker, Madalyn            11 Reynolds, A. C.         9:14.2   28:41.77   63   
 82 Crouse, Emily             10 Kings Mountain          9:15.3   28:45.02        
 83 Lopez, Emily              10 Highlands Tech          9:16.3   28:48.30   64   
 84 Carter, Martha            12 Forestview              9:17.0   28:50.44        
 85 Reichardt, Katarina       10 J. L. Mann              9:18.5   28:55.02        
 86 Bohn, Bria                09 Reynolds, A. C.         9:20.1   28:59.96   65   
 87 Dibert, Kassi             10 Forestview              9:20.7   29:01.90        
 88 Kiesling, Summer          11 East Henderson          9:21.0   29:02.84   66   
 89 Lehr, Lauren              12 Watauga                 9:23.2   29:09.77   67   
 90 Poffenbaugh, Angela       11 Cannon School           9:26.8   29:20.85        
 91 Wells, Mary Carson        10 Ashbrook                9:28.8   29:27.17   68   
 92 Farrell, Kendall          10 Franklin                9:29.3   29:28.71   69   
 93 Freeman, Bess             10 Franklin                9:32.0   29:36.85   70   
 94 McCabe, Catlin            09 McDowell                9:32.2   29:37.56   71   
 95 Dale, Emma                09 McDowell                9:32.4   29:38.18   72   
 96 Miller, Shannon              West Henderson          9:33.4   29:41.30   73   
 97 Hendry, Meghan            09 Cannon School           9:34.1   29:43.61        
 98 Ellington, Shelby         09 Ashbrook                9:36.0   29:49.49   74   
 99 Hull, Ashley              10 Franklin                9:38.3   29:56.54   75   
100 Moore, Ashley             12 Gaston Christian        9:39.7   30:00.93   76   
101 Jones, Kaleigh            10 Ashbrook                9:44.3   30:15.24   77   
102 Slinkard, Shelby          12 East Henderson          9:45.6   30:19.18   78   
103 Ellington, Anna           10 Gaston Christian        9:46.1   30:20.83   79   
104 Coulter, Madi             11 Franklin                9:47.2   30:24.19   80   
105 Setzer, Kayla             12 Erwin                   9:47.5   30:25.23        
106 Lin, Michelle             11 Maryville               9:47.8   30:25.96   81   
107 Williamson, McKay         09 Kings Mountain          9:51.6   30:37.95        
108 Bennett, Mary Elizabeth   12 East Rutherford         9:53.0   30:42.36   82   
109 Bosshard, Jessica         12 Hendersonville          9:57.4   30:55.78   83   
110 Morrow, Savannah          12 North Henderson         9:57.6   30:56.65        
111 Shockley, Lauren          09 Blue Ridge H           10:00.9   31:06.85        
112 Mercer, Rachael           12 North Henderson        10:01.3   31:07.95        
113 Yavelak, Mary             11 Ashbrook               10:02.3   31:11.16   84   
114 Bostick, Kaylee           12 Ashbrook               10:03.5   31:14.90   85   
115 Fowler, Karen             11 Highlands Tech         10:04.5   31:18.09   86   
116 Conner, Alexis             9 East Rutherford        10:06.8   31:25.11   87   
117 O'Boyle, Shea              8 Blue Ridge H           10:08.2   31:29.32        
118 Islis, Melin                 West Henderson         10:08.4   31:30.23        
119 Dale, Cassidy                West Henderson         10:14.6   31:49.43        
120 Brigman, Jordan           11 Erwin                  10:14.9   31:50.17        
121 Johnson, Kathryn          11 Polk County            10:18.0   31:59.90        
122 LaRocque, Mattie          10 Owen                   10:25.6   32:23.58        
123 Simpson, Abby             12 Hendersonville         10:26.7   32:26.96   88   
124 Woodward, Abby            11 Ashbrook               10:29.7   32:36.34   89   
125 Hammond, Katie            09 T.L. Hanna             10:30.8   32:39.74   90   
126 Hall, Crista                 West Henderson         10:34.5   32:51.14        
127 Price, Rebecca            10 Polk County            10:38.7   33:04.10        
128 Walker, Danelle           12 McDowell               10:45.1   33:24.23   91   
129 Drummond, Joy             09 Owen                   10:55.3   33:55.79        
130 Cunningham, Katie         10 Gaston Christian       11:03.5   34:21.38   92   
131 Johnson, Kayla            10 Hendersonville         11:13.6   34:52.69   93   
132 Morris, Sydney            12 Kings Mountain         11:19.6   35:11.35        
133 Spencer, Burton           11 Kings Mountain         11:19.9   35:12.27        
134 Canipe, Zach              10 East Rutherford        11:36.8   36:04.85   94   
135 Kring, Conner             10 East Rutherford        11:51.7   36:51.07   95   
136 Hutchins, Taylor          10 Polk County            11:59.6   37:15.63        
137 Bailey, Jessica           09 Polk County            13:09.2   40:51.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Providence Day School        34    4    6    7    8    9   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:57:08.36                                                     
         Average:    23:25.68                                                     
   2 Tuscola                      86    1    5   16   28   36   49   53           
      Total Time:  2:03:04.05                                                     
         Average:    24:36.81                                                     
   3 West Henderson              109    2   13   21   22   51   54   73           
      Total Time:  2:06:50.24                                                     
         Average:    25:22.05                                                     
   4 Smoky Mountain              130   20   23   26   27   34                     
      Total Time:  2:10:32.22                                                     
         Average:    26:06.45                                                     
   5 Watauga                     169   18   29   38   39   45   47   67           
      Total Time:  2:14:07.40                                                     
         Average:    26:49.48                                                     
   6 T.L. Hanna                  187   25   30   32   44   56   62   90           
      Total Time:  2:14:55.71                                                     
         Average:    26:59.15                                                     
   7 Highlands Tech              204   11   33   41   55   64   86                
      Total Time:  2:15:45.66                                                     
         Average:    27:09.14                                                     
   8 Reynolds, A. C.             247   24   35   60   63   65                     
      Total Time:  2:19:16.04                                                     
         Average:    27:51.21                                                     
   9 Gaston Christian            256    3   46   52   76   79   92                
      Total Time:  2:18:30.76                                                     
         Average:    27:42.16                                                     
  10 East Rutherford             262   15   17   61   82   87   94   95           
      Total Time:  2:21:17.09                                                     
         Average:    28:15.42                                                     
  11 East Henderson              263   19   43   57   66   78                     
      Total Time:  2:20:59.78                                                     
         Average:    28:11.96                                                     
  12 Maryville                   267   37   42   48   59   81                     
      Total Time:  2:21:36.86                                                     
         Average:    28:19.38                                                     
  13 Franklin                    308   14   69   70   75   80                     
      Total Time:  2:24:38.01                                                     
         Average:    28:55.61                                                     
  14 McDowell                    332   40   58   71   72   91                     
      Total Time:  2:28:35.57                                                     
         Average:    29:43.12                                                     
  15 Hendersonville              345   31   50   83   88   93                     
      Total Time:  2:32:37.31                                                     
         Average:    30:31.46                                                     
  16 Ashbrook                    388   68   74   77   84   85   89                
      Total Time:  2:31:57.97                                                     
         Average:    30:23.60    


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Darby        12 Watauga                 5:52.5   18:15.00    1   
  2 Gordon, Brooke            12 Roberson, T. C.         6:02.4   18:45.72    2   
  3 Miller, Laura             12 J. L. Mann              6:09.2   19:06.99    3   
  4 Anderson, Lily            10 Roberson, T. C.         6:10.0   19:09.47    4   
  5 Jones, Makenzie           09 Morristown-H            6:13.0   19:18.81    5   
  6 Wilson, Chantal           10 Morristown-H            6:13.8   19:21.20    6   
  7 Van Ord, Tristan          12 Chapel Hill             6:14.2   19:22.46    7   
  8 Wilson, Cherie            10 Morristown-H            6:15.2   19:25.57    8   
  9 Brown, Emma               10 Providence D            6:17.7   19:33.26    9   
 10 Harman, Madison           12 Watauga                 6:19.1   19:37.62   10   
 11 Vess, Anna                09 Reynolds, A. C.         6:23.1   19:50.15   11   
 12 Koon, Rachel              11 Roberson, T. C.         6:23.5   19:51.34   12   
 13 Franklin, Avery           11 Maryville               6:24.1   19:53.28   13   
 14 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma  09 Reynolds, A. C.         6:26.0   19:59.08   14   
 15 Crook, Marija             09 Chapel Hill             6:33.1   20:21.06   15   
 16 Astrike-Davis, Emma       11 Cary Academy            6:33.3   20:21.73   16   
 17 Roeber, Regan             09 Chapel Hill             6:34.4   20:25.19   17   
 18 Ruehl, Katarina           12 North Buncombe          6:34.7   20:26.21        
 19 Soule, Anastasia          10 Roberson, T. C.         6:35.6   20:29.02   18   
 20 Seals, Haylea             11 Morristown-H            6:37.0   20:33.21   19   
 21 Galyean, Mackenzie        12 Pisgah                  6:38.9   20:39.34   20   
 22 Katlyn, Haas              09 Morristown-H            6:40.3   20:43.50   21   
 23 McKelvey, Courtney        11 Maryville               6:40.8   20:45.01   22   
 24 Rhodes, Hannah            11 Greeneville             6:44.7   20:57.18   23   
 25 Callison, Patricia        11 North Buncombe          6:45.3   20:59.07        
 26 Worth, Anne               10 Asheville               6:45.9   21:00.83   24   
 27 Bigelow, Sarah            11 Leesville Road          6:46.1   21:01.67   25   
 28 Ridgel, Aliya             11 Maryville               6:47.4   21:05.58   26   
 29 Hartmann, Lauren          10 Roberson, T. C.         6:47.7   21:06.48   27   
 30 Mansure, Kathleen         10 Watauga                 6:49.6   21:12.36   28   
 31 Hemming, Taylor           09 Leesville Road          6:50.0   21:13.78   29   
 32 Wangler, Lynde            11 Watauga                 6:50.3   21:14.58   30   
 33 Wood, Larissa             11 Reynolds, A. C.         6:52.8   21:22.35   31   
 34 Morgan, Barnes            11 Leesville Road          6:53.1   21:23.20   32   
 35 McFeeley, Amanda          12 Providence D            6:53.5   21:24.55   33   
 36 Hickernell, Shelby        10 Watauga                 6:53.9   21:25.72   34   
 37 Cartier, Naomi            09 Asheville               6:54.5   21:27.64   35   
 38 Galyean, Brooklyn         12 Pisgah                  6:54.9   21:28.91   36   
 39 Lackey, Elizabeth         12 Hendersonville          6:55.1   21:29.67   37   
 40 Pagano, Aly               10 Brevard                 6:55.4   21:30.43   38   
 41 Lord, Emily               09 Morristown-H            6:55.6   21:31.02   39   
 42 Hamon, Sarah              11 Cary Academy            6:55.8   21:31.60   40   
 43 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  10 Reynolds, A. C.         6:55.9   21:32.16   41   
 44 Mukamal, Anna             12 Cary Academy            6:56.4   21:33.62   42   
 45 Woolridge, Taylor         10 Watauga                 6:56.8   21:34.90   43   
 46 Miller, Ashley            09 Cary Academy            6:57.6   21:37.35   44   
 47 Kerwin, Rosie             10 Chapel Hill             7:01.3   21:48.83   45   
 48 Canniff, Ellen            11 J. L. Mann              7:02.1   21:51.35   46   
 49 Lindblom, Meredith        12 Providence D            7:02.8   21:53.54   47   
 50 Burress, Meredith         11 Maryville               7:03.1   21:54.43   48   
 51 O'Boyle, Kelly            11 Leesville Road          7:03.5   21:55.69   49   
 52 Greenwalt, Casey          11 Roberson, T. C.         7:03.8   21:56.64   50   
 53 Smith, Hannah             12 Charlotte La            7:05.7   22:02.61   51   
 54 Sarver, Emma              09 Asheville               7:06.0   22:03.37   52   
 55 Gill, Laura               12 Charlotte La            7:06.1   22:03.84   53   
 56 Williams, Emily           12 Chapel Hill             7:06.4   22:04.49   54   
 57 McDowell, Katie           11 Charlotte La            7:06.8   22:05.86   55   
 58 Putnam, Emily             12 Leesville Road          7:07.5   22:08.17   56   
 59 Roberts, Laura            12 Maryville               7:08.1   22:09.97   57   
 60 Southerland, Sierra       10 Pisgah                  7:08.6   22:11.54   58   
 61 Bulik-Sullivan, Natalie   10 Chapel Hill             7:09.5   22:14.14   59   
 62 O'Donoghue, Shannon       12 Morristown-H            7:09.8   22:15.25   60   
 63 Treanor, Isabel           10 J. L. Mann              7:12.1   22:22.40   61   
 64 Goray, Cami               11 Cary Academy            7:13.3   22:26.00   62   
 65 Clements, Grace           09 Providence D            7:13.7   22:27.46   63   
 66 Brown, Sequoia            11 J. L. Mann              7:14.0   22:28.27   64   
 67 Sanders, Caroline         11 J. L. Mann              7:14.7   22:30.37   65   
 68 Cook, Virginia             8 J. L. Mann              7:15.0   22:31.35   66   
 69 Field, Hanna              12 Brevard                 7:15.6   22:33.17   67   
 70 Winchel, Sydney           09 Leesville Road          7:15.8   22:33.97   68   
 71 Riescher, Avery           09 Charlotte La            7:16.5   22:36.10   69   
 72 Kalin, Sydney             12 Cary Academy            7:16.8   22:36.92   70   
 73 Chand, Priti              12 Roberson, T. C.         7:18.3   22:41.74   71   
 74 Kosmala, Doria            12 Watauga                 7:18.6   22:42.53   72   
 75 McGuire, Megan            11 Leesville Road          7:18.9   22:43.39   73   
 76 Braxton, Coven            10 Greeneville             7:20.8   22:49.50   74   
 77 Bowden, Sara              10 Maryville               7:22.4   22:54.34   75   
 78 McCreery, Kaitlin         12 Brevard                 7:24.1   22:59.61   76   
 79 Crisp, Brittainy          09 Asheville Christian     7:25.3   23:03.30   77   
 80 Baudhuin, Kimmy           11 Providence D            7:25.6   23:04.41   78   
 81 Cox, Casey                12 Blue Ridge H            7:26.9   23:08.47   79   
 82 Galyean, Taylor           12 Pisgah                  7:27.6   23:10.38   80   
 83 Barnard, Emily            11 Asheville               7:28.7   23:13.99   81   
 84 Borhaug, Amy              09 Brevard                 7:29.2   23:15.61   82   
 85 Banks, Lyndsey             7 Asheville Christian     7:29.6   23:16.86   83   
 86 Holombo, Jacey             8 Blue Ridge H            7:30.1   23:18.25   84   
 87 Higgins, Catherine        12 Providence D            7:30.3   23:19.00   85   
 88 Prochaska, Anna Leigh     11 J. L. Mann              7:32.7   23:26.23   86   
 89 Fagan, Rebecca            10 Asheville               7:34.9   23:33.30   87   
 90 Cooper, Aysia              8 Blue Ridge H            7:36.2   23:37.29   88   
 91 Julia, Briden             09 Reynolds, A. C.         7:38.4   23:44.16   89   
 92 Beuley, Caroline          12 Charlotte La            7:39.5   23:47.61   90   
 93 Earley, Amber             11 North Buncombe          7:40.1   23:49.43        
 94 Allmond, Kaylee              West Henderson          7:40.4   23:50.40   91   
 95 Cook, Alexa               11 Pisgah                  7:41.4   23:53.50   92   
 96 Cocciadeferro, Ashley     12 Reynolds, A. C.         7:41.8   23:54.61   93   
 97 Barker, Ruth              10 Asheville Christian     7:42.1   23:55.65   94   
 98 Sharrits, Jenna              West Henderson          7:42.7   23:57.38   95   
 99 Harvey, Catherine         11 Blue Ridge H            7:42.9   23:58.08   96   
100 Rushin, Sydney            10 Cary Academy            7:43.2   23:58.89   97   
101 Chong, Summer Wong           West Henderson          7:44.5   24:02.88   98   
102 Hogan, Olivia                West Henderson          7:45.9   24:07.30   99   
103 Kyzer, Abbey               8 Blue Ridge H            7:48.6   24:15.68  100   
104 Hightower, Savannah       11 Asheville Christian     7:50.9   24:23.02  101   
105 Archerd, Kathleen         12 Asheville Christian     7:52.5   24:27.71  102   
106 Megan, Cole               09 Greeneville             7:53.0   24:29.29  103   
107 Graci, Heather            10 Providence D            7:54.9   24:35.28  104   
108 Cole, Carmella            10 Maryville               7:57.0   24:41.71  105   
109 Stamey, Jordan            11 Reynolds, A. C.         7:57.6   24:43.71  106   
110 Turlington, Amy              West Henderson          8:01.1   24:54.55  107   
111 Bayless, Emily               West Henderson          8:01.4   24:55.46  108   
112 Parris, Cassie            09 Pisgah                  8:02.2   24:58.09  109   
113 Melendez, Merietta        11 Hendersonville          8:02.6   24:59.22  110   
114 McKinley, Hannah          12 Hendersonville          8:03.2   25:01.01  111   
115 Nelson, Lindsey           10 Greeneville             8:06.4   25:11.06  112   
116 Cole, Kelsea              10 Hendersonville          8:07.2   25:13.53  113   
117 Robinson, Lucy            11 Asheville               8:11.8   25:27.78  114   
118 Anderson, Kate            10 Asheville Christian     8:13.6   25:33.49  115   
119 Miller, Nicole               West Henderson          8:21.2   25:56.90  116   
120 Rollins, Abigal           09 Hendersonville          8:22.9   26:02.37  117   
121 Moser, Anna               10 Brevard                 8:23.1   26:03.08  118   
122 Thwing, Leah              12 Greeneville             8:27.5   26:16.54  119   
123 Bradley, Emily            12 Asheville Christian     8:31.2   26:28.15  120   
124 Irvin, Mahaila            12 Pisgah                  8:32.9   26:33.41  121   
125 Carter, Chloe             12 Asheville               8:33.9   26:36.45  122   
126 Blalock, Leigh Anne       10 Greeneville             8:36.4   26:44.27  123   
127 Bryson, Brenna            12 Brevard                 8:39.1   26:52.69  124   
128 McDowell, Lauren          10 Charlotte La            8:39.4   26:53.55  125   
129 Ward, Amelia              10 Hendersonville          8:41.6   27:00.34  126   
130 Demkowski, Morgan         09 Hendersonville          8:59.7   27:56.67  127   
131 Karasu, Beliz             10 Brevard                 9:06.0   28:16.16  128   
132 Wells, Rachelle           10 Greeneville             9:08.0   28:22.44  129   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Morristown-Hamblen West      59    5    6    8   19   21   39   60           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.29                                                     
         Average:    19:52.46                                                     
   2 Roberson, T. C.              63    2    4   12   18   27   50   71           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.03                                                     
         Average:    19:52.41                                                     
   3 Watauga                     103    1   10   28   30   34   43   72           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.28                                                     
         Average:    20:21.06                                                     
   4 Chapel Hill                 138    7   15   17   45   54   59                
      Total Time:  1:44:02.03                                                     
         Average:    20:48.41                                                     
   5 Maryville                   166   13   22   26   48   57   75  105           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.28                                                     
         Average:    21:09.66                                                     
   6 Reynolds, A. C.             186   11   14   31   41   89   93  106           
      Total Time:  1:46:27.90                                                     
         Average:    21:17.58                                                     
   7 Leesville Road              191   25   29   32   49   56   68   73           
      Total Time:  1:47:42.51                                                     
         Average:    21:32.51                                                     
   8 Cary Academy                204   16   40   42   44   62   70   97           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.30                                                     
         Average:    21:30.06                                                     
   9 Providence Day School       230    9   33   47   63   78   85  104           
      Total Time:  1:48:23.22                                                     
         Average:    21:40.65                                                     
  10 J. L. Mann                  239    3   46   61   64   65   66   86           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.38                                                     
         Average:    21:39.88                                                     
  11 Asheville                   279   24   35   52   81   87  114  122           
      Total Time:  1:51:19.13                                                     
         Average:    22:15.83                                                     
  12 Pisgah                      286   20   36   58   80   92  109  121           
      Total Time:  1:51:23.67                                                     
         Average:    22:16.74                                                     
  13 Charlotte Latin School      318   51   53   55   69   90  125                
      Total Time:  1:52:36.02                                                     
         Average:    22:31.21                                                     
  14 Brevard                     381   38   67   76   82  118  124  128           
      Total Time:  1:56:21.90                                                     
         Average:    23:16.38                                                     
  15 Greeneville                 431   23   74  103  112  119  123  129           
      Total Time:  1:59:43.57                                                     
         Average:    23:56.72                                                     
  16 Blue Ridge High School      447   79   84   88   96  100                     
      Total Time:  1:58:17.77                                                     
         Average:    23:39.56                                                     
  17 Asheville Christian         457   77   83   94  101  102  115  120           
      Total Time:  1:59:06.54                                                     
         Average:    23:49.31                                                     
  18 Hendersonville              488   37  110  111  113  117  126  127           
      Total Time:  2:02:45.81                                                     
         Average:    24:33.16                                                     
  19 West Henderson              490   91   95   98   99  107  108  116           
      Total Time:  2:00:52.51                                                     
         Average:    24:10.51   


Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Morgan            7 J. L. Mann              6:33.9   12:14.12    1   
  2 Weeks, Lily               10 Watauga                 6:46.8   12:38.26    2   
  3 Wangler, Jesse            09 Watauga                 6:47.9   12:40.25    3   
  4 Middlebrook, Carson       09 Watauga                 6:48.3   12:41.07    4   
  5 Sangl, Melea               7 T.L. Hanna              7:01.8   13:06.22    5   
  6 Douglas, Lauren            8 Asheville Christian     7:09.8   13:21.12    6   
  7 Hall, Madison             11 Charlotte La            7:11.2   13:23.78    7   
  8 Wiles, Julia              10 Charlotte La            7:13.0   13:27.06    8   
  9 Kane, Emily               10 Watauga                 7:13.9   13:28.69    9   
 10 Horak, Molly              09 Roberson, T. C.         7:18.4   13:37.08   10   
 11 Currie, Caroline          09 Providence D            7:19.0   13:38.33   11   
 12 Mundy, Ariel               8 T.L. Hanna              7:19.5   13:39.27   12   
 13 Valeriano, Hailey         09 Providence D            7:20.4   13:40.95   13   
 14 Penedo, Brooke             7 T.L. Hanna              7:22.1   13:44.09   14   
 15 Allain, Maddie            09 Watauga                 7:22.5   13:44.79   15   
 16 Bowling, Grace            09 Watauga                 7:24.2   13:48.00   16   
 17 Sloboda, Sophie           09 Watauga                 7:27.1   13:53.31   17   
 18 Berlin, Megan              7 T.L. Hanna              7:31.5   14:01.54   18   
 19 Randle, Savanna           09 Watauga                 7:33.2   14:04.79        
 20 Welsh, Lauren             09 Watauga                 7:35.3   14:08.67        
 21 Heffner, Katherine        10 Providence D            7:35.7   14:09.43   19   
 22 Barr, Maya                09 Providence D            7:39.4   14:16.26   20   
 23 Garity, Hannah             7 J. L. Mann              7:43.7   14:24.40   21   
 24 Kolarova, Andrea          09 North Henderson         7:46.4   14:29.37        
 25 Berens, Michaela          11 Charlotte La            7:48.5   14:33.19   22   
 26 Hankley, Katie             8 Asheville Christian     7:49.3   14:34.68   23   
 27 Heracklis, Marlena        09 Forestview              7:49.8   14:35.71        
 28 Smith, Tabia              10 Charlotte La            7:50.3   14:36.64   24   
 29 Garwood, Anna             11 Charlotte La            7:50.7   14:37.36   25   
 30 Boisclair, Ruby           09 Watauga                 7:51.1   14:38.03        
 31 Carpenter, Ann            09 T.L. Hanna              7:51.3   14:38.55   26   
 32 Evans, Mickey              7 J. L. Mann              7:55.7   14:46.68   27   
 33 Shearer, Imogen           09 Providence D            7:56.1   14:47.46   28   
 34 Mulholland, Smantha       10 Asheville Christian     7:57.6   14:50.28   29   
 35 Sprow, Margot             11 Charlotte La            7:58.3   14:51.51   30   
 36 Raby, Davon               10 Smoky Mountain          7:59.1   14:53.08        
 37 Perlson, Alicia           10 Roberson, T. C.         7:59.7   14:54.21   31   
 38 Dougherty, Lauren          7 Asheville Christian     8:00.1   14:54.97   32   
 39 Bisignani, Meghan         09 Watauga                 8:01.5   14:57.42        
 40 Tompson, Christina         7 Asheville Christian     8:02.3   14:58.96   33   
 41 Coehrane, Emma             8 Asheville Christian     8:03.4   15:01.10   34   
 42 Garriss, Tatiana          09 Roberson, T. C.         8:04.8   15:03.70   35   
 43 Tamplin, Victoria          7 Asheville Christian     8:07.1   15:07.86   36   
 44 Garren, Monica            09 North Henderson         8:11.2   15:15.61        
 45 Lannigan, Emma             7 Asheville Christian     8:13.2   15:19.28        
 46 Renner, Erica             10 Roberson, T. C.         8:13.6   15:20.09   37   
 47 Hinshaw, Emily            09 Charlotte La            8:16.3   15:25.05   38   
 48 Marr, Whitney             09 Forestview              8:19.7   15:31.35        
 49 Golliher, Allena          09 Greer Middle            8:22.5   15:36.61   39   
 50 Soule, Kendall            10 Roberson, T. C.         8:24.5   15:40.28   40   
 51 Miller, Helen             09 Smoky Mountain          8:24.8   15:41.02        
 52 Perkins, Veronica         11 Smoky Mountain          8:25.4   15:41.96        
 53 Mulrooney, Bridget        10 Charlotte La            8:25.8   15:42.72        
 54 Frank, Sophia              8 Asheville Christian     8:27.4   15:45.74        
 55 Wood, Sylvia              09 Watauga                 8:27.7   15:46.28        
 56 Pennington, Elizabeth     10 Greer Middle            8:29.1   15:48.93   41   
 57 Hoffman, Amity            09 Greer Middle            8:30.1   15:50.87   42   
 58 McDill, Kendall           11 Roberson, T. C.         8:34.9   15:59.67   43   
 59 McVay, Michelle           10 Asheville Christian     8:41.5   16:12.00        
 60 Jones, Elliott            11 J. L. Mann              8:50.0   16:27.91   44   
 61 Grimm, Olivia             09 Watauga                 8:53.4   16:34.17        
 62 Riddle, Megan             09 Greer Middle            8:55.0   16:37.26   45   
 63 Frank, Eva                10 Asheville Christian     8:58.0   16:42.88        
 64 Blanton, Mandolin         09 Pisgah                  9:02.4   16:51.09        
 65 Cloer, Maegan              7 Gaston Christian        9:03.8   16:53.56        
 66 Vidovich, Ashley          10 Greer Middle            9:04.2   16:54.30   46   
 67 Alexander, Erica          09 Northwest Cabarrus      9:04.6   16:55.12        
 68 Stuck, Anna               11 J. L. Mann              9:07.5   17:00.57   47   
 69 Medford, Amy              12 Pisgah                  9:08.1   17:01.56        
 70 Vidovich, Brooke          09 Greer Middle            9:08.5   17:02.45   48   
 71 Logan, Rebekah            12 Greer Middle            9:08.8   17:02.95   49   
 72 Hanley, Jessica           11 Roberson, T. C.         9:11.7   17:08.37   50   
 73 Hurlbut, Lauren           09 Northwest Cabarrus      9:47.5   18:15.14        
 74 Scott, Sierra             09 Charlotte La            9:52.8   18:25.01        
 75 Huffman, Olivia           09 Pisgah                 10:08.5   18:54.26        
 76 Anderson, Shannon         11 Forestview             10:30.5   19:35.21        
 77 Arend, Rachel             12 Forestview             10:42.4   19:57.36        
 78 Rose, Julianna            09 Gaston Christian       10:47.9   20:07.70        
 79 Wilkes, Shandle           11 Pisgah                 10:53.2   20:17.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Watauga                      33    2    3    4    9   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:05:13.06                                                     
         Average:    13:02.62                                                     
   2 T.L. Hanna                   75    5   12   14   18   26                     
      Total Time:  1:09:09.67                                                     
         Average:    13:49.94                                                     
   3 Charlotte Latin School       86    7    8   22   24   25   30   38           
      Total Time:  1:10:38.03                                                     
         Average:    14:07.61                                                     
   4 Providence Day School        91   11   13   19   20   28                     
      Total Time:  1:10:32.43                                                     
         Average:    14:06.49                                                     
   5 Asheville Christian         123    6   23   29   32   33   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:12:40.01                                                     
         Average:    14:32.01                                                     
   6 J. L. Mann                  140    1   21   27   44   47                     
      Total Time:  1:14:53.68                                                     
         Average:    14:58.74                                                     
   7 Roberson, T. C.             153   10   31   35   37   40   43   50           
      Total Time:  1:14:35.36                                                     
         Average:    14:55.08                                                     
   8 Greer Middle College Char   213   39   41   42   45   46   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:20:47.97                                                     
         Average:    16:09.60  


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version