RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Hornet Red Devil Invite

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 1 2012, 09:02 PM | 22729 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Hornet Red Devil Invite

Website:Click here

Results by: Race Results Plus

Hornet - Red Devil Invitational
September 1, 2012
Varsity Girls 10:30 AM

Place TmPl   FIRST                           SCHOOL                       RACE4  Pace
===== ====   =============================== ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1   Madeline Perez                  Glenbard West             16:59.40  5:40
   2.    2   Courtney Ackerman               New Trier                 17:13.48  5:45
   3.    3   Lisa Luczak                     Glenbard West             17:20.00  5:47
   4.    4   Mimi Smith                      New Trier                 17:36.27  5:53
   5.    5   Jill Hardies                    Hinsdale Central          17:59.28  6:00
   6.    6   Tess Wasowicz                   Palatine                  18:16.94  6:06
   7.    7   Kendall Cast                    Metea Valley Hs           18:20.21  6:07
   8.    8   Jessica Ackerman                New Trier                 18:25.64  6:09
   9.    9   Hope Schmelzle                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:25.92  6:09
  10.   10   Lindsay Graham                  Glenbard East Hs          18:30.11  6:11
  11.   11   Jessica Lincoln                 Palatine                  18:31.39  6:11
  12.   12   Caitlyn Reick                   Glenbard West             18:38.02  6:13
  13.   13   Cassidy McPherson               Palatine                  18:39.80  6:14
  14.   14   Liz Cox                         Palatine                  18:43.67  6:15
  15.   15   McKenna Kiple                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:46.89  6:16
  16.   16   Amy Kieliszewski                Palatine                  18:49.31  6:17
  17.   17   Emma Reifel                     Glenbard West             18:55.61  6:19
  18.   18   Christina Sedall                Glenbard West             18:58.02  6:20
  19.   19   Kathleen Keene                  New Trier                 18:58.51  6:20
  20.   20   Becca Marcotte                  Hinsdale Central          19:01.13  6:21
  21.   21   Haley Renison                   Minooka Community Hs      19:01.16  6:21
  22.   22   Kaitlin Frei                    New Trier                 19:09.42  6:24
  23.   23   Ruta Raulickis                  Naperville Central Hs     19:09.82  6:24
  24.   24   Megan Ozog                      Glenbard West             19:11.27  6:24
  25.   25   Ellie Marcet                    Naperville Central Hs     19:11.77  6:24
  26.   26   Maddie Dolins                   Highland Park Hs          19:16.43  6:26
  27.   27   Erin Herrmann                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:19.91  6:27
  28.   28   Kara Burton                     Palatine                  19:28.22  6:30
  29.   29   Nikki Hoffman                   Naperville Central Hs     19:29.67  6:30
  30.   30   Becky Ventura                   Hinsdale Central          19:29.92  6:30
  31.   31   Veronica Peterson               Hinsdale Central          19:35.23  6:32
  32.   32   Claire Costelloe                Neuqua Valley             19:35.51  6:32
  33.   33   Jacqui Paneral                  Palatine                  19:35.92  6:32
  34.   34   Isabel Lopez                    Naperville Central Hs     19:39.32  6:34
  35.   35   Cami Zecker                     Evanston Township Hs      19:40.06  6:34
  36.   36   Emily White                     Naperville Central Hs     19:40.49  6:34
  37.   37   Sarah Leganski                  Hinsdale South            19:45.27  6:36
  38.   38   Shianne Baggett                 Whitney Young             19:47.03  6:36
  39.   39   Kaitlyn Chetney                 Minooka Community Hs      19:51.63  6:38
  40.   40   Kathleen Adolf                  Metea Valley Hs           19:51.95  6:38
  41.        Madi Berg                       Palatine                  19:55.76  6:39
  42.   41   Molly Krueger                   New Trier                 19:56.44  6:39
  43.   42   Helen Majer                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:02.74  6:41
  44.   43   Lisa Laurenzana                 Glenbard East Hs          20:03.49  6:42
  45.   44   Caleigh Beverly                 Minooka Community Hs      20:07.66  6:43
  46.   45   Haley McNamara                  Minooka Community Hs      20:11.13  6:44
  47.   46   Melinda Franke                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:11.40  6:44
  48.   47   Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario       Evanston Township Hs      20:14.04  6:45
  49.   48   Alena Hoover                    Neuqua Valley             20:16.41  6:46
  50.   49   Kyla Steman                     Evanston Township Hs      20:18.87  6:47
  51.   50   Michelle Karp                   Niles West                20:22.76  6:48
  52.   51   Allison Crimmins                New Trier                 20:24.67  6:49
  53.   52   Ashley Clark                    Minooka Community Hs      20:26.60  6:49
  54.   53   Maia Sanders                    Whitney Young             20:26.74  6:49
  55.        Katherine Shapiro               New Trier                 20:28.38  6:50
  56.        Ann Boehrer                     New Trier                 20:29.74  6:50
  57.   54   Sarah Gushurst                  Neuqua Valley             20:31.96  6:51
  58.   55   Allie Chie                      Naperville Central Hs     20:32.57  6:51
  59.   56   Naomi Mitts                     Bolingbrook Hs            20:32.70  6:51
  60.   57   Hunter Wortmann                 Evanston Township Hs      20:34.29  6:52
  61.   58   Shannon Sledz                   Naperville Central Hs     20:36.50  6:53
  62.   59   Annika Manning                  Glenbard West             20:36.54  6:53
  63.   60   Margaret Zahrah                 Whitney Young             20:36.59  6:53
  64.   61   Julia Muhsen                    Whitney Young             20:37.37  6:53
  65.   62   Gaby Gall                       Minooka Community Hs      20:37.65  6:53
  66.        Karen McCowin                   Naperville Central Hs     20:40.79  6:54
  67.        Anna Sanfilippo                 New Trier                 20:41.92  6:54
  68.        Gianna Gorzak                   Naperville Central Hs     20:42.17  6:55
  69.   63   Amy Hennessy                    Metea Valley Hs           20:42.90  6:55
  70.        Kate Majewski                   Glenbard West             20:45.53  6:56
  71.   64   Julia Antonson                  Neuqua Valley             20:47.45  6:56
  72.   65   Analise Carmona                 Metea Valley Hs           20:47.83  6:56
  73.   66   Amanda Borkowski                Neuqua Valley             20:51.03  6:58
  74.   67   Maria Pandolfi                  Neuqua Valley             20:52.63  6:58
  75.   68   Christine Mujica                Niles West                20:53.03  6:58
  76.   69   Rachel Dorencz                  Metea Valley Hs           20:53.41  6:58
  77.   70   Rachel Bender                   Niles West                21:01.71  7:01
  78.   71   Katelyn Hettinger               Bolingbrook Hs            21:04.46  7:02
  79.        Bridget Maloney                 New Trier                 21:08.01  7:03
  80.   72   Rachael Harris                  Metea Valley Hs           21:10.75  7:04
  81.   73   Stephany Ruiz                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 21:11.16  7:04
  82.   74   Cassandra Cerpa                 Bolingbrook Hs            21:11.80  7:04
  83.        Betsi Terpin                    Naperville Central Hs     21:12.35  7:05
  84.   75   Lexi Morenus                    Neuqua Valley             21:12.53  7:05
  85.   76   Olivia Hutto                    Minooka Community Hs      21:13.15  7:05
  86.        Katryna Staputyte               Naperville Central Hs     21:18.24  7:07
  87.   77   Anisha Chinwalla                Hinsdale South            21:18.68  7:07
  88.        Meggie O'Rourke                 Neuqua Valley             21:19.73  7:07
  89.        Elizabeth Powers                New Trier                 21:21.71  7:08
  90.        Grace Lee                       Naperville Central Hs     21:24.66  7:09
  91.   78   Ayana Lance                     Whitney Young             21:26.95  7:09
  92.        Alyssa Rodriguez                Neuqua Valley             21:27.76  7:10
  93.   79   Zoe Larson                      Hinsdale Central          21:29.16  7:10
  94.        Danille Tout                    Neuqua Valley             21:30.64  7:11
  95.   80   Rebecca Honnold                 Evanston Township Hs      21:31.88  7:11
  96.   81   Lara Barranco                   Hinsdale South            21:33.18  7:12
  97.   82   Taylor Majer                    Metea Valley Hs           21:33.28  7:12
  98.   83   Caitlin Henry                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  21:33.79  7:12
  99.   84   Danielle Karp                   Niles West                21:33.83  7:12
 100.        Amy Nealon                      Metea Valley Hs           21:34.97  7:12
 101.        Kylie Johnson                   New Trier                 21:35.76  7:12
 102.   85   Selam Algawerash                Wheaton-Warrenville South 21:36.94  7:13
 103.   86   Jocelyn Meraz                   Whitney Young             21:37.10  7:13
 104.        Paige Hochstatter               Naperville Central Hs     21:42.42  7:15
 105.   87   Taylor Genis                    Niles West                21:43.15  7:15
 106.   88   Emily Wegrzyn                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  21:44.35  7:15
 107.   89   Gillian Flippo                  Niles West                21:45.42  7:16
 108.        Colette Paulsen                 Naperville Central Hs     21:45.58  7:16
 109.   90   Jamie Rohn                      Niles West                21:45.87  7:16
 110.        Sharah Spencer                  Naperville Central Hs     21:47.38  7:16
 111.        Madison Leatherwood             Minooka Community Hs      21:49.08  7:17
 112.   91   Amanda Chlebek                  Glenbard East Hs          21:49.13  7:17
 113.        Natalie Leon                    New Trier                 21:49.23  7:17
 114.        Amanda Ortiz                    Glenbard West             21:51.02  7:17
 115.   92   Kj Nelson                       Glenbard East Hs          21:51.81  7:18
 116.   93   Idara Eno                       Homewood-Flossmoor        21:52.76  7:18
 117.        Alex Casserly                   Minooka Community Hs      21:52.88  7:18
 118.        Megan Hiss                      Neuqua Valley             21:53.46  7:18
 119.   94   Sarah Danson                    Evanston Township Hs      21:53.55  7:18
 120.        Julia Miskowiec                 Niles West                21:56.75  7:19
 121.   95   Eileen McGowan                  Amos Alonzo Stagg         21:56.91  7:19
 122.   96   Sophie Rodgers                  Whitney Young             21:58.14  7:20
 123.        Kacie Swierk                    New Trier                 22:01.00  7:21
 124.   97   Jessica Tykane                  Bolingbrook Hs            22:01.33  7:21
 125.        Evelyn Cortes                   Whitney Young             22:01.59  7:21
 126.        Carolyn O'Neill                 Metea Valley Hs           22:01.70  7:21
 127.        Paige Perez                     Minooka Community Hs      22:02.40  7:21
 128.   98   Erika Thiel                     Hinsdale South            22:02.56  7:21
 129.   99   Cortney Cross                   Homewood-Flossmoor        22:05.05  7:22
 130.  100   Megan Magurany                  Homewood-Flossmoor        22:09.89  7:24
 131.  101   Sydney Banks                    Bolingbrook Hs            22:10.78  7:24
 132.        Jenna Geiman                    Whitney Young             22:11.76  7:24
 133.  102   Devonique Ringo                 Bolingbrook Hs            22:13.19  7:25
 134.        Jessica Collins                 Metea Valley Hs           22:15.67  7:26
 135.  103   Monica Mocogni                  Highland Park Hs          22:17.55  7:26
 136.        Jessica Pena                    Neuqua Valley             22:18.25  7:27
 137.  104   Vianey Serrano                  Glenbard East Hs          22:18.47  7:27
 138.  105   Sydney Sewell                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  22:18.97  7:27
 139.  106   Olivia Heller                   Amos Alonzo Stagg         22:19.42  7:27
 140.        Faith Bischoff                  Glenbard West             22:20.70  7:27
 141.        Nicole Cavallaro                Metea Valley Hs           22:21.98  7:28
 142.  107   Fatima Chaudhry                 Glenbard East Hs          22:22.22  7:28
 143.        Joyce Lin                       Metea Valley Hs           22:23.77  7:28
 144.  108   Meredith Epstein                Highland Park Hs          22:24.36  7:29
 145.  109   Trinette Lopez                  Niles North Hs            22:25.48  7:29
 146.        Hannah Koropp                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 22:27.41  7:30
 147.  110   Lydia Hoopingarner              Evanston Township Hs      22:27.95  7:30
 148.  111   Megan Bruckhauser               Hinsdale South            22:29.82  7:30
 149.        Jessie Simkins                  Niles West                22:29.92  7:30
 150.  112   Clariza Kotsovos                Niles North Hs            22:30.54  7:31
 151.  113   Grace Cook                      Hinsdale Central          22:31.27  7:31
 152.        Samantha Vandersteen            Neuqua Valley             22:33.83  7:32
 153.  114   Kelly Heniff                    Glenbard East Hs          22:36.78  7:33
 154.        Morgan Schmitz                  Neuqua Valley             22:36.91  7:33
 155.  115   Sophia Ou                       Bolingbrook Hs            22:38.36  7:33
 156.  116   Violette Shearer                Niles North Hs            22:39.71  7:34
 157.        Rachel Shane                    New Trier                 22:42.56  7:35
 158.        Elise Heisler                   New Trier                 22:43.72  7:35
 159.        Tess Hoopingarner               Evanston Township Hs      22:43.78  7:35
 160.  117   Mariel McAleer                  Highland Park Hs          22:46.78  7:36
 161.        Maren Alexander                 New Trier                 22:47.34  7:36
 162.        Jennifer Miller                 New Trier                 22:49.20  7:37
 163.        Haley Earnest                   Neuqua Valley             22:50.07  7:37
 164.        Nicole Scheman                  New Trier                 22:51.58  7:38
 165.  118   Jessica Garcia                  Amos Alonzo Stagg         22:52.55  7:38
 166.  119   Christina Moreno                Marian Catholic (Chicago  22:53.05  7:38
 167.        Maggie Myles                    New Trier                 22:59.15  7:40
 168.  120   Paulina Tylka                   Amos Alonzo Stagg         23:00.19  7:41
 169.  121   Holly Johnson                   Hinsdale South            23:01.71  7:41
 170.  122   Talia Neuhaus                   Niles North Hs            23:02.67  7:41
 171.        Evelyn Hayhurst                 Neuqua Valley             23:11.48  7:44
 172.        Morgan Phillips                 Minooka Community Hs      23:12.45  7:45
 173.        Colleen O'Connor                New Trier                 23:12.97  7:45
 174.        Hannah Boomershine              New Trier                 23:13.78  7:45
 175.        Miranda Kang                    Niles West                23:15.56  7:46
 176.        Elaine Coppe                    Naperville Central Hs     23:19.37  7:47
 177.        Kristin Engelhard               New Trier                 23:21.07  7:48
 178.        Melanie Kleppin                 Niles West                23:23.28  7:48
 179.  123   Grace Dolan                     Amos Alonzo Stagg         23:24.92  7:49
 180.  124   Judy Nunez                      Amos Alonzo Stagg         23:27.91  7:50
 181.        Jessie Caines                   Evanston Township Hs      23:29.82  7:50
 182.        Isabelle Glimco                 Neuqua Valley             23:31.31  7:51
 183.  125   Mia Guzynski                    Homewood-Flossmoor        23:31.63  7:51
 184.        Haley Nichols                   Minooka Community Hs      23:32.99  7:51
 185.  126   Jessica Brand                   Niles North Hs            23:38.58  7:53
 186.        Jerry Torres                    Minooka Community Hs      23:38.81  7:53
 187.        Isabella Favakeh                New Trier                 23:40.32  7:54
 188.  127   Grace Haggerty                  Niles North Hs            23:46.85  7:56
 189.  128   Jacqueline Silverman            Marian Catholic (Chicago  23:47.55  7:56
 190.        Francesca Aguila                Niles West                23:57.76  8:00
 191.  129   Danielle Sovereign              Marian Catholic (Chicago  24:00.60  8:01
 192.  130   Samantha Trapani                Highland Park Hs          24:01.58  8:01
 193.        Harriet Matzdorf                New Trier                 24:03.79  8:02
 194.        Rachel Nelson                   Neuqua Valley             24:04.50  8:02
 195.        Kristin Bolek                   Minooka Community Hs      24:04.96  8:02
 196.        Morgan Brown                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 24:06.80  8:03
 197.        Andi Morales                    Neuqua Valley             24:08.09  8:03
 198.        Caroline Stevens                New Trier                 24:09.24  8:04
 199.        Elizabeth Brown                 Glenbard East Hs          24:10.91  8:04
 200.        Madelaine Hack                  New Trier                 24:11.53  8:04
 201.        Marisa Boyd                     Minooka Community Hs      24:12.82  8:05
 202.        Allie Managlia                  Evanston Township Hs      24:13.07  8:05
 203.        Elena Palmer                    New Trier                 24:17.90  8:06
 204.        Niki Shah                       Wheaton-Warrenville South 24:22.94  8:08
 205.        Macaila Demario                 Glenbard West             24:23.24  8:08
 206.  131   Lauren Kujawa                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  24:25.46  8:09
 207.  132   Serena Hocharoen                Niles North Hs            24:25.99  8:09
 208.  133   Aesha Jackson                   Homewood-Flossmoor        24:28.10  8:10
 209.  134   Ima Eno                         Homewood-Flossmoor        24:31.08  8:11
 210.        Grace Phillips                  Evanston Township Hs      24:36.24  8:13
 211.        Claire Hilton                   Evanston Township Hs      24:41.55  8:14
 212.        Geraldine Westerhoff            Minooka Community Hs      24:46.43  8:16
 213.        Sara Moreno                     Marian Catholic (Chicago  24:48.84  8:17
 214.        Kirsten Klemen                  Minooka Community Hs      24:58.36  8:20
 215.        Karina Esquivel                 Glenbard East Hs          25:02.72  8:21
 216.        Katherine Muldoon               New Trier                 25:05.96  8:22
 217.        Lauren Kaboggoza                Minooka Community Hs      25:06.29  8:23
 218.        Evelyn Owens                    New Trier                 25:13.59  8:25
 219.  135   Ruta Survilaite                 Amos Alonzo Stagg         25:14.26  8:25
 220.        Cortney McInerney               Amos Alonzo Stagg         25:19.00  8:27
 221.        Rebecca Nash                    New Trier                 25:22.26  8:28
 222.        Charlotte McGuire               New Trier                 25:33.79  8:32
 223.        Alana Wimer                     New Trier                 25:33.82  8:32
 224.        Charlotte Wyman                 New Trier                 25:35.47  8:32
 225.        Carina Carr                     New Trier                 25:37.39  8:33
 226.        Laura Hill                      New Trier                 25:37.88  8:33
 227.        Caroline Wallace                New Trier                 25:38.30  8:33
 228.        Emma Sonder                     Evanston Township Hs      25:46.08  8:36
 229.        Summer Brunson                  Niles West                25:53.17  8:38
 230.        Kacy Maloney                    New Trier                 25:54.38  8:39
 231.        Audrey Baer                     New Trier                 26:03.26  8:42
 232.        Erin Lehr                       New Trier                 26:04.20  8:42
 233.        Joanna Gawlak                   Amos Alonzo Stagg         26:09.47  8:44
 234.        Brittany O'Hara                 Glenbard East Hs          26:18.63  8:47
 235.        Jillian Lurie                   New Trier                 26:28.84  8:50
 236.        Iwona Morawska                  Amos Alonzo Stagg         26:33.80  8:52
 237.        Jorgensen Moira                 New Trier                 27:36.52  9:13
 238.        Elise Grey-Gaillard             Evanston Township Hs      28:49.90  9:37
 239.        Tara O'Dell                     Amos Alonzo Stagg         29:20.95  9:47
 240.        Dani Deluna                     Amos Alonzo Stagg         29:30.28  9:51


Varsity Girls - Team Results

Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    51 GLENBARD WEST             (1:30:52, 18:10.21, 1:59)
          1     3    12    17    18  (24)  (59)
          Madeline Perez, Lisa Luczak, Caitlyn Reick, Emma Reifel, 
          Christina Sedall, Megan Ozog, Annika Manning

   2.    55 NEW TRIER                 (1:31:24, 18:16.66, 1:56)
          2     4     8    19    22  (41)  (51)
          Courtney Ackerman, Mimi Smith, Jessica Ackerman, 
          Kathleen Keene, Kaitlin Frei, Molly Krueger, Allison Crimmins

   3.    60 PALATINE                  (1:33:02, 18:36.22, 0:33)
          6    11    13    14    16  (28)  (33)
          Tess Wasowicz, Jessica Lincoln, Cassidy McPherson, Liz Cox, 
          Amy Kieliszewski, Kara Burton, Jacqui Paneral

   4.   139 WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH (1:36:47, 19:21.37, 1:46)
          9    15    27    42    46  (73)  (85)
          Hope Schmelzle, McKenna Kiple, Erin Herrmann, Helen Majer, 
          Melinda Franke, Stephany Ruiz, Selam Algawerash

   5.   147 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS     (1:37:12, 19:26.21, 0:31)
         23    25    29    34    36  (55)  (58)
          Ruta Raulickis, Ellie Marcet, Nikki Hoffman, Isabel Lopez, 
          Emily White, Allie Chie, Shannon Sledz

   6.   165 HINSDALE CENTRAL          (1:37:35, 19:30.94, 3:30)
          5    20    30    31    79 (113)
          Jill Hardies, Becca Marcotte, Becky Ventura, 
          Veronica Peterson, Zoe Larson, Grace Cook

   7.   201 MINOOKA COMMUNITY HS      (1:39:39, 19:55.63, 1:26)
         21    39    44    45    52  (62)  (76)
          Haley Renison, Kaitlyn Chetney, Caleigh Beverly, 
          Haley McNamara, Ashley Clark, Gaby Gall, Olivia Hutto

   8.   244 METEA VALLEY HS           (1:40:37, 20:07.26, 2:34)
          7    40    63    65    69  (72)  (82)
          Kendall Cast, Kathleen Adolf, Amy Hennessy, Analise Carmona, 
          Rachel Dorencz, Rachael Harris, Taylor Majer

   9.   264 NEUQUA VALLEY             (1:42:03, 20:24.47, 1:16)
         32    48    54    64    66  (67)  (75)
          Claire Costelloe, Alena Hoover, Sarah Gushurst, 
          Julia Antonson, Amanda Borkowski, Maria Pandolfi, Lexi Morenus

  10.   268 EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS      (1:42:20, 20:27.82, 1:52)
         35    47    49    57    80  (94) (110)
          Cami Zecker, Rhiannon Flanagan-Rosario, Kyla Steman, 
          Hunter Wortmann, Rebecca Honnold, Sarah Danson, 
          Lydia Hoopingarner

  11.   290 WHITNEY YOUNG             (1:42:55, 20:34.93, 1:40)
         38    53    60    61    78  (86)  (96)
          Shianne Baggett, Maia Sanders, Margaret Zahrah, Julia Muhsen, 
          Ayana Lance, Jocelyn Meraz, Sophie Rodgers

  12.   340 GLENBARD EAST HS          (1:44:34, 20:54.60, 3:49)
         10    43    91    92   104 (107) (114)
          Lindsay Graham, Lisa Laurenzana, Amanda Chlebek, Kj Nelson, 
          Vianey Serrano, Fatima Chaudhry, Kelly Heniff

  13.   359 NILES WEST                (1:45:35, 21:06.89, 1:21)
         50    68    70    84    87  (89)  (90)
          Michelle Karp, Christine Mujica, Rachel Bender, 
          Danielle Karp, Taylor Genis, Gillian Flippo, Jamie Rohn

  14.   399 BOLINGBROOK HS            (1:47:02, 21:24.21, 1:39)
         56    71    74    97   101 (102) (115)
          Naomi Mitts, Katelyn Hettinger, Cassandra Cerpa, 
          Jessica Tykane, Sydney Banks, Devonique Ringo, Sophia Ou

  15.   404 HINSDALE SOUTH            (1:47:10, 21:25.90, 2:45)
         37    77    81    98   111 (121)
          Sarah Leganski, Anisha Chinwalla, Lara Barranco, Erika Thiel, 
          Megan Bruckhauser, Holly Johnson

  16.   484 HIGHLAND PARK HS          (1:50:47, 22:09.34, 4:46)
         26   103   108   117   130
          Maddie Dolins, Monica Mocogni, Meredith Epstein, 
          Mariel McAleer, Samantha Trapani

  17.   523 MARIAN CATHOLIC (CHICAGO  (1:52:18, 22:27.54, 2:14)
         83    88   105   119   128 (129) (131)
          Caitlin Henry, Emily Wegrzyn, Sydney Sewell, 
          Christina Moreno, Jacqueline Silverman, Danielle Sovereign, 
          Lauren Kujawa

  18.   550 HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR        (1:54:08, 22:49.48, 2:36)
         93    99   100   125   133 (134)
          Idara Eno, Cortney Cross, Megan Magurany, Mia Guzynski, 
          Aesha Jackson, Ima Eno

  19.   562 AMOS ALONZO STAGG         (1:53:34, 22:42.79, 1:29)
         95   106   118   120   123 (124) (135)
          Eileen McGowan, Olivia Heller, Jessica Garcia, Paulina Tylka, 
          Grace Dolan, Judy Nunez, Ruta Survilaite

  20.   585 NILES NORTH HS            (1:54:17, 22:51.39, 1:14)
        109   112   116   122   126 (127) (132)
          Trinette Lopez, Clariza Kotsovos, Violette Shearer, 
          Talia Neuhaus, Jessica Brand, Grace Haggerty, Serena Hocharoen



Fresh/Soph Girls 9:30 AM

Place TmPl   FIRST                           SCHOOL                       RACE2  Pace
===== ====   =============================== ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1   Oona Jung-Beeman                New Trier                 19:28.92  6:30
   2.    2   Kelli Schmidt                   New Trier                 19:36.56  6:33
   3.    3   Kendall Laveen                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:47.13  6:36
   4.    4   Morgan Crouch                   Minooka Community Hs      19:49.54  6:37
   5.    5   Kyra Conroy                     Naperville Central Hs     20:02.35  6:41
   6.    6   Haley Becker                    Naperville Central Hs     20:04.61  6:42
   7.    7   Anastasia Bernat                Neuqua Valley             20:06.99  6:43
   8.    8   Emma Sullivan                   Hinsdale Central          20:07.17  6:43
   9.    9   Juliet Gunther                  New Trier                 20:15.27  6:46
  10.   10   Julia Pena                      Neuqua Valley             20:16.83  6:46
  11.   11   Lauren Penkala                  Neuqua Valley             20:21.23  6:48
  12.   12   Rachel Ward                     Minooka Community Hs      20:22.68  6:48
  13.   13   Maggie Ward                     Minooka Community Hs      20:27.80  6:50
  14.   14   Cameron Coughlin                New Trier                 20:28.68  6:50
  15.   15   Allison Strong                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:30.94  6:51
  16.   16   Sara Folliard                   Hinsdale Central          20:31.31  6:51
  17.   17   Keely Doran                     Minooka Community Hs      20:33.15  6:52
  18.   18   Amanda Jones                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:34.11  6:52
  19.   19   Natalia Boettcher               Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:34.21  6:52
  20.   20   Caitlin Kurtz                   Minooka Community Hs      20:34.42  6:52
  21.   21   Maggie McClowry                 Naperville Central Hs     20:37.40  6:53
  22.   22   Emma Maddelein                  Naperville Central Hs     20:40.89  6:54
  23.   23   Stephanie Gorski                Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:43.02  6:55
  24.   24   Mailie Velazquez                Minooka Community Hs      20:56.64  6:59
  25.   25   Charlotte Nawor                 Highland Park Hs          20:57.89  7:00
  26.   26   Emily Blair                     Metea Valley Hs           21:01.04  7:01
  27.   27   Abigail Shaver                  Glenbard West             21:04.96  7:02
  28.   28   Yoselin Toledo                  Glenbard East Hs          21:05.82  7:02
  29.   29   Taylor Sparbanie                Neuqua Valley             21:13.86  7:05
  30.   30   Kyla Ohst                       Metea Valley Hs           21:14.17  7:05
  31.   31   Kate Dorsey                     Glenbard West             21:17.64  7:06
  32.   32   Annelouise Martin               New Trier                 21:19.90  7:07
  33.   33   Alexandra Contreras             Neuqua Valley             21:21.76  7:08
  34.   34   Gabrielle Kraus                 New Trier                 21:22.25  7:08
  35.   35   Mary Erdman                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 21:22.95  7:08
  36.   36   Maddy Burt                      Glenbard West             21:30.06  7:11
  37.   37   Tara Schumal                    Minooka Community Hs      21:30.67  7:11
  38.   38   Lindsay Friedman                Highland Park Hs          21:36.03  7:13
  39.   39   Jessica Hajny                   Glenbard West             21:41.75  7:14
  40.   40   Leah Rivkin                     New Trier                 21:42.19  7:15
  41.   41   Katherine Shen                  Whitney Young             21:42.95  7:15
  42.   42   Tillie Kummerer                 Hinsdale Central          21:47.02  7:16
  43.   43   Alexandra Galis                 Metea Valley Hs           21:51.78  7:18
  44.   44   Molly Leahy                     Hinsdale Central          21:52.37  7:18
  45.   45   Hannah Arduino                  Glenbard West             21:53.03  7:18
  46.   46   Carrie Kiplinger                Wheaton-Warrenville South 21:54.41  7:19
  47.        Emma Koropp                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 21:55.35  7:19
  48.        Madison Muller                  New Trier                 21:55.61  7:19
  49.   47   Kenzie Horberg                  Highland Park Hs          22:00.35  7:21
  50.   48   Julia Kochert                   Glenbard West             22:02.38  7:21
  51.        Samantha Neumann                New Trier                 22:03.32  7:22
  52.   49   Tori Payne                      Glenbard East Hs          22:03.81  7:22
  53.        Sara O'Connell                  Minooka Community Hs      22:04.02  7:22
  54.        Alexandra Neumann               New Trier                 22:04.84  7:22
  55.   50   Grace Barent                    Naperville Central Hs     22:06.31  7:23
  56.        Katherine Ho                    New Trier                 22:07.88  7:23
  57.   51   Andrea Mercado                  Bolingbrook Hs            22:08.80  7:23
  58.   52   Yulissa Izaquirre               Bolingbrook Hs            22:09.19  7:24
  59.   53   Anya Patel                      Hinsdale Central          22:10.19  7:24
  60.        Kelly Nenninger                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 22:12.19  7:25
  61.        Suzanne Stein                   New Trier                 22:12.47  7:25
  62.   54   Leah Watters                    Naperville Central Hs     22:13.78  7:25
  63.        Julia Bulaw                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 22:15.28  7:26
  64.   55   Anna Thayer                     Naperville Central Hs     22:19.32  7:27
  65.        Sara Cepeda                     Hinsdale South            22:25.17  7:29
  66.   56   Sydney Levenfeld                Highland Park Hs          22:25.41  7:29
  67.        Megan Foy                       Wheaton-Warrenville South 22:27.19  7:30
  68.   57   Bella Zorilla                   Glenbard West             22:27.24  7:30
  69.   58   Hannah Hayat                    Evanston Township Hs      22:28.22  7:30
  70.   59   Olivia Romas                    Glenbard East Hs          22:41.31  7:34
  71.   60   Morgan Selep                    Bolingbrook Hs            22:44.13  7:35
  72.        Jessica Carbonaro               Wheaton-Warrenville South 22:46.11  7:36
  73.        Julie Spencer                   Naperville Central Hs     22:46.15  7:36
  74.        Bhavya Pathak                   Naperville Central Hs     22:46.91  7:36
  75.   61   Elizabeth Howeniac              Whitney Young             22:50.10  7:37
  76.   62   Jodi Costenaro                  Glenbard East Hs          22:51.09  7:38
  77.        Adela Zarebczan                 Amos Alonzo Stagg         22:51.34  7:38
  78.   63   Jessie Camacho                  Glenbard East Hs          22:51.68  7:38
  79.        Liz Urbus                       Naperville Central Hs     22:55.87  7:39
  80.   64   Kaitlyn Stout                   Neuqua Valley             22:57.09  7:40
  81.        Katrina Rietveld                New Trier                 22:59.84  7:40
  82.        Joy Chiu                        Naperville Central Hs     23:00.18  7:41
  83.   65   Marissa Bryan                   Evanston Township Hs      23:04.55  7:42
  84.   66   Gabrielle Dinsmore              Evanston Township Hs      23:08.89  7:43
  85.        Katrina Weiland                 Naperville Central Hs     23:11.25  7:44
  86.        Anneke Haggerty                 New Trier                 23:11.45  7:44
  87.        Jacqueline O'Brien              New Trier                 23:11.81  7:44
  88.        Alexandra Motsch                Minooka Community Hs      23:12.10  7:45
  89.        Carina Brandl                   New Trier                 23:13.78  7:45
  90.        Catherine Nudera                Naperville Central Hs     23:13.84  7:45
  91.   67   Madeline Reynolds               Neuqua Valley             23:13.96  7:45
  92.        Brooke Sievers                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 23:16.54  7:46
  93.   68   Lily Griffin                    Niles West                23:16.86  7:46
  94.        Abby Vanwestrienen              Naperville Central Hs     23:18.35  7:47
  95.        Emma Stewart                    New Trier                 23:18.66  7:47
  96.        Sophia Rodriguez                New Trier                 23:18.80  7:47
  97.        Madison Ramsey                  New Trier                 23:19.94  7:47
  98.   69   Zoe Kane                        Whitney Young             23:20.37  7:47
  99.        Casey Smith                     Naperville Central Hs     23:20.41  7:47
 100.        Lauren Guirini                  Neuqua Valley             23:21.80  7:48
 101.        Claire Brandfonbrener           New Trier                 23:23.29  7:48
 102.        Claire Filippelli               Glenbard West             23:25.90  7:49
 103.        Isabel Reedy                    Naperville Central Hs     23:27.87  7:50
 104.        Katie Karp                      Glenbard West             23:29.95  7:50
 105.   70   Brenda Guan                     Niles West                23:31.71  7:51
 106.   71   Katie Hull                      Highland Park Hs          23:32.58  7:51
 107.        Jessy Kolzow                    Neuqua Valley             23:37.20  7:53
 108.   72   Maya Crowe-Barnes               Evanston Township Hs      23:37.27  7:53
 109.        Maddie Matsunaga                Hinsdale South            23:38.73  7:53
 110.        Isabelle Luken                  Neuqua Valley             23:39.79  7:54
 111.        Jennifer Lies                   Neuqua Valley             23:41.15  7:54
 112.   73   Gabrielle Abrams                Evanston Township Hs      23:44.47  7:55
 113.   74   Dulce Torres                    Evanston Township Hs      23:49.72  7:57
 114.        Kyra Ramsey                     New Trier                 23:52.14  7:58
 115.        Elizabeth Lake                  New Trier                 23:52.80  7:58
 116.        Peters Sydney                   New Trier                 23:53.91  7:58
 117.   75   Laurel Weisiogel                Evanston Township Hs      24:01.88  8:01
 118.   76   Katie McGivern                  Niles West                24:02.17  8:01
 119.        Megan Caldera                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 24:03.64  8:02
 120.   77   Alexis Wilson                   Whitney Young             24:03.81  8:02
 121.   78   Rakshitha Rajan                 Metea Valley Hs           24:06.28  8:03
 122.        Grace Seiboldt                  Neuqua Valley             24:07.61  8:03
 123.   79   Mikayla Davis                   Whitney Young             24:07.70  8:03
 124.        Sadia Zafer                     Naperville Central Hs     24:09.61  8:04
 125.   80   Lily Hanig                      Highland Park Hs          24:10.60  8:04
 126.   81   Alexis Roxas                    Metea Valley Hs           24:10.82  8:04
 127.        Kelly Horgan                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 24:13.79  8:05
 128.   82   Libni Delphin                   Whitney Young             24:14.49  8:05
 129.        Eliza Perchanoic                Naperville Central Hs     24:15.29  8:06
 130.   83   Rosemary Roche                  Bolingbrook Hs            24:17.33  8:06
 131.        Weber-Howe Heidi                New Trier                 24:20.05  8:07
 132.        Grace Watson                    Naperville Central Hs     24:21.19  8:08
 133.        Hailey Hurteau                  New Trier                 24:22.48  8:08
 134.   84   Nicole Camburn                  Niles West                24:25.94  8:09
 135.   85   Diana Juarez                    Bolingbrook Hs            24:28.03  8:10
 136.        Katherine Riley                 New Trier                 24:29.78  8:10
 137.        Caroline Wysocki                Amos Alonzo Stagg         24:31.79  8:11
 138.        Maddie Valente                  Niles North Hs            24:32.24  8:11
 139.        Hannah Russell                  New Trier                 24:33.20  8:12
 140.        Amanda Ly                       Niles North Hs            24:33.89  8:12
 141.        Rachel Longoria                 Hinsdale South            24:34.12  8:12
 142.        Jill Palagi                     Naperville Central Hs     24:35.13  8:12
 143.   86   Matea Larrieu                   Homewood-Flossmoor        24:38.52  8:13
 144.        Maggie Balzekas                 Niles North Hs            24:40.34  8:14
 145.        Kerri Donovan                   Naperville Central Hs     24:44.77  8:15
 146.   87   Jennifer Sorescu                Whitney Young             24:45.39  8:16
 147.        Katherine Hoskins               New Trier                 24:49.81  8:17
 148.   88   Brianne Miller                  Bolingbrook Hs            24:54.57  8:19
 149.   89   Maya Brill                      Metea Valley Hs           24:54.83  8:19
 150.        Julia Freeman                   Evanston Township Hs      24:55.43  8:19
 151.        Amy Miller                      Naperville Central Hs     24:57.56  8:20
 152.   90   Holly Hughes                    Homewood-Flossmoor        25:01.18  8:21
 153.        Julia Patton                    New Trier                 25:06.07  8:23
 154.   91   Victoria Velazquez              Bolingbrook Hs            25:08.12  8:23
 155.        Katie McDonough                 Naperville Central Hs     25:08.16  8:23
 156.        Vanessa Beaudouin               Evanston Township Hs      25:10.36  8:24
 157.        Sophia Reeves                   Evanston Township Hs      25:11.07  8:24
 158.   92   Paula Kusch                     Metea Valley Hs           25:12.42  8:25
 159.        Abigail Ryan                    Naperville Central Hs     25:15.36  8:26
 160.        Jennifer Danilek                New Trier                 25:17.57  8:26
 161.        Stephanie Schafer               Naperville Central Hs     25:22.53  8:28
 162.        Molly Burlasmith                Naperville Central Hs     25:22.73  8:28
 163.        Madeline O'Grady                Naperville Central Hs     25:22.91  8:28
 164.        Alexi Rubin                     New Trier                 25:25.08  8:29
 165.        Alexa Parker                    Naperville Central Hs     25:27.85  8:30
 166.        Nikita Satish                   New Trier                 25:28.33  8:30
 167.   93   Bridgette Sterba                Niles West                25:31.22  8:31
 168.        Tessa Organ                     New Trier                 25:32.47  8:31
 169.   94   Kristine Hoellerich             Niles West                25:35.54  8:32
 170.        Linh Le                         Metea Valley Hs           25:35.93  8:32
 171.        Jessica Glenn                   New Trier                 25:39.60  8:34
 172.        Sarah Komon                     Naperville Central Hs     25:42.16  8:35
 173.        Chloe Roberts                   Evanston Township Hs      25:42.36  8:35
 174.        Angelika Szczerba               Amos Alonzo Stagg         25:49.02  8:37
 175.        Amy Zhang                       New Trier                 25:51.42  8:38
 176.        Nicole Knudson                  Niles North Hs            25:51.82  8:38
 177.        Gabby Afable                    Whitney Young             25:54.92  8:39
 178.        Ivy Boomershine                 New Trier                 26:01.00  8:41
 179.        Caitlin Westerfield             Evanston Township Hs      26:12.79  8:45
 180.        Lily Jones                      Evanston Township Hs      26:17.06  8:46
 181.        Kim Koh                         Naperville Central Hs     26:17.60  8:46
 182.        Sarina Elentagen-Siegel         Evanston Township Hs      26:20.08  8:47
 183.        Eleanor Connelly                Naperville Central Hs     26:22.98  8:48
 184.        Lexi McOwen                     Evanston Township Hs      26:26.08  8:49
 185.        Heather Troester                Naperville Central Hs     26:29.61  8:50
 186.        Brooke Eberle                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 26:31.16  8:51
 187.        Anne Galicho                    Naperville Central Hs     26:32.56  8:51
 188.        Amelia Woods                    Metea Valley Hs           26:35.91  8:52
 189.        Jordyn Metrick                  New Trier                 26:39.93  8:54
 190.        Andie Hannan                    Naperville Central Hs     26:41.41  8:54
 191.   95   Michelle Maass                  Homewood-Flossmoor        26:41.43  8:54
 192.   96   Courtney Coleman                Homewood-Flossmoor        26:49.98  8:57
 193.        Kayla Malehorn                  New Trier                 26:55.78  8:59
 194.        Indre Januskeviciute            Naperville Central Hs     26:56.84  8:59
 195.        Leanne Middleton                Minooka Community Hs      26:58.12  9:00
 196.        Lily Erickson                   New Trier                 27:06.82  9:03
 197.        Danielle Breeden                Naperville Central Hs     27:14.41  9:05
 198.        Maddie Carr                     Evanston Township Hs      27:17.25  9:06
 199.        Amelia Barron                   New Trier                 27:21.35  9:08
 200.        Breana Pruett                   Naperville Central Hs     27:35.56  9:12
 201.        Amanda Sigsworth                Naperville Central Hs     27:47.87  9:16
 202.        Lauren Duval                    Naperville Central Hs     27:55.05  9:19
 203.        Allison Moss                    Naperville Central Hs     27:56.30  9:19
 204.        Kathryn Gruner                  Evanston Township Hs      28:01.77  9:21
 205.        Linnea Lipson                   Evanston Township Hs      28:02.36  9:21
 206.        Rachel Kornbluh                 Evanston Township Hs      28:04.80  9:22
 207.        Megan Geyer                     New Trier                 28:09.26  9:24
 208.        Briana Mitchell                 Evanston Township Hs      28:12.64  9:25
 209.        Camille Harris-Allen            Evanston Township Hs      28:15.76  9:26
 210.        Shirin Daly                     Evanston Township Hs      28:22.54  9:28
 211.        Jordan Rembrecht                Naperville Central Hs     28:41.94  9:34
 212.        Sarah Andrews                   Naperville Central Hs     28:44.25  9:35
 213.        Juhi Mahajan                    Naperville Central Hs     28:58.82  9:40
 214.        Shaye Piper                     Naperville Central Hs     29:11.89  9:44
 215.        Kate Peterson                   Naperville Central Hs     29:17.48  9:46
 216.        Jillian Kohn                    Evanston Township Hs      29:28.88  9:50
 217.   97   Kayla Callahan                  Homewood-Flossmoor        29:51.84  9:58
 218.   98   Oriane Toguem                   Homewood-Flossmoor        30:16.46 10:06


Frosh/Soph Girls - Team Results

Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    58 NEW TRIER                 (1:41:10, 20:13.86, 1:51)
          1     2     9    14    32  (34)  (40)
          Oona Jung-Beeman, Kelli Schmidt, Juliet Gunther, 
          Cameron Coughlin, Annelouise Martin, Gabrielle Kraus, 
          Leah Rivkin

   2.    66 MINOOKA COMMUNITY HS      (1:41:48, 20:21.51, 0:45)
          4    12    13    17    20  (24)  (37)
          Morgan Crouch, Rachel Ward, Maggie Ward, Keely Doran, 
          Caitlin Kurtz, Mailie Velazquez, Tara Schumal

   3.    78 WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH (1:42:10, 20:25.88, 0:56)
          3    15    18    19    23  (35)  (46)
          Kendall Laveen, Allison Strong, Amanda Jones, 
          Natalia Boettcher, Stephanie Gorski, Mary Erdman, 
          Carrie Kiplinger

   4.    90 NEUQUA VALLEY             (1:43:21, 20:40.13, 1:15)
          7    10    11    29    33  (64)  (67)
          Anastasia Bernat, Julia Pena, Lauren Penkala, 
          Taylor Sparbanie, Alexandra Contreras, Kaitlyn Stout, 
          Madeline Reynolds

   5.   104 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS     (1:43:32, 20:42.31, 2:04)
          5     6    21    22    50  (54)  (55)
          Kyra Conroy, Haley Becker, Maggie McClowry, Emma Maddelein, 
          Grace Barent, Leah Watters, Anna Thayer

   6.   163 HINSDALE CENTRAL          (1:46:29, 21:17.61, 2:04)
          8    16    42    44    53
          Emma Sullivan, Sara Folliard, Tillie Kummerer, Molly Leahy, 
          Anya Patel

   7.   178 GLENBARD WEST             (1:47:28, 21:29.48, 0:49)
         27    31    36    39    45  (48)  (57)
          Abigail Shaver, Kate Dorsey, Maddy Burt, Jessica Hajny, 
          Hannah Arduino, Julia Kochert, Bella Zorilla

   8.   237 HIGHLAND PARK HS          (1:50:33, 22:06.45, 2:35)
         25    38    47    56    71  (80)
          Charlotte Nawor, Lindsay Friedman, Kenzie Horberg, 
          Sydney Levenfeld, Katie Hull, Lily Hanig

   9.   258 METEA VALLEY HS           (1:52:25, 22:28.81, 3:10)
         26    30    43    78    81  (89)  (92)
          Emily Blair, Kyla Ohst, Alexandra Galis, Rakshitha Rajan, 
          Alexis Roxas, Maya Brill, Paula Kusch

  10.   261 GLENBARD EAST HS          (1:51:34, 22:18.74, 1:46)
         28    49    59    62    63
          Yoselin Toledo, Tori Payne, Olivia Romas, Jodi Costenaro, 
          Jessie Camacho

  11.   327 WHITNEY YOUNG             (1:56:05, 23:12.98, 2:25)
         41    61    69    77    79  (82)  (87)
          Katherine Shen, Elizabeth Howeniac, Zoe Kane, Alexis Wilson, 
          Mikayla Davis, Libni Delphin, Jennifer Sorescu

  12.   331 BOLINGBROOK HS            (1:55:48, 23:09.49, 2:20)
         51    52    60    83    85  (88)  (91)
          Andrea Mercado, Yulissa Izaquirre, Morgan Selep, 
          Rosemary Roche, Diana Juarez, Brianne Miller, 
          Victoria Velazquez

  13.   334 EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS      (1:56:04, 23:12.68, 1:17)
         58    65    66    72    73  (74)  (75)
          Hannah Hayat, Marissa Bryan, Gabrielle Dinsmore, 
          Maya Crowe-Barnes, Gabrielle Abrams, Dulce Torres, 
          Laurel Weisiogel

  14.   391 NILES WEST                (2:00:48, 24:09.58, 2:15)
         68    70    76    84    93  (94)
          Lily Griffin, Brenda Guan, Katie McGivern, Nicole Camburn, 
          Bridgette Sterba, Kristine Hoellerich

  15.   464 HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR        (2:13:03, 26:36.59, 5:14)
         86    90    95    96    97  (98)
          Matea Larrieu, Holly Hughes, Michelle Maass, 
          Courtney Coleman, Kayla Callahan, Oriane Toguem




Girls Open 11:30 AM

Place TmPl   FIRST                           SCHOOL                       RACE6  Pace
===== ====   =============================== ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1   Mikayla Kightlinger             Wheaton-Warrenville South 12:19.27  6:10
   2.    2   Sabina Yosif                    Palatine                  12:36.42  6:19
   3.    3   Abril Malagon                   Palatine                  12:42.37  6:22
   4.    4   Morgan Balog                    Palatine                  12:43.34  6:22
   5.    5   Kelly Ocock                     Palatine                  12:50.75  6:26
   6.    6   Ana Maria Quiroga               Palatine                  12:53.02  6:27
   7.    7   Noemi Portillo                  Palatine                  12:54.24  6:28
   8.    8   Megan Beach                     Palatine                  12:55.51  6:28
   9.        Taylor Tenca                    Palatine                  13:03.34  6:32
  10.        Bridget Silvera                 Palatine                  13:04.06  6:33
  11.        Silvia Catalan                  Palatine                  13:13.13  6:37
  12.        Kelly O'Brien                   Palatine                  13:14.07  6:38
  13.    9   Emma Schroer                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 13:19.52  6:40
  14.        Rebecca Duran                   Palatine                  13:20.13  6:41
  15.        Allison Falduto                 Palatine                  13:21.11  6:41
  16.   10   Brigid Mulligan                 Hinsdale Central          13:32.70  6:47
  17.        Kirsten Slora                   Palatine                  13:34.62  6:48
  18.   11   Amanda Koronkiewicz             Hinsdale Central          13:36.10  6:49
  19.        Lorena Sarabia                  Palatine                  13:53.19  6:57
  20.   12   Ashley Jonen                    Minooka Community Hs      13:55.49  6:58
  21.   13   Emma Stapleton                  Hinsdale Central          13:57.83  6:59
  22.        Sam Lechowicz                   Palatine                  14:05.28  7:03
  23.        Cynthia Siddiqui                Palatine                  14:06.19  7:04
  24.        Duduzile Ndhlovu                Palatine                  14:08.44  7:05
  25.   14   Julia Tabaczyk                  Hinsdale Central          14:09.20  7:05
  26.   15   Natalie Carter                  Neuqua Valley             14:14.12  7:08
  27.   16   Lily Chatman                    Niles West                14:14.28  7:08
  28.   17   Holly Eyrich                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 14:16.32  7:09
  29.   18   Marni Pine                      Highland Park Hs          14:18.13  7:10
  30.   19   Nicole Berneche                 Glenbard West             14:19.54  7:10
  31.   20   Meg Knister                     Hinsdale Central          14:20.17  7:11
  32.   21   Madeline Sullivan               Hinsdale Central          14:20.74  7:11
  33.   22   Anna McClowry                   Naperville Central Hs     14:21.64  7:11
  34.   23   Rachael McCann                  Hinsdale Central          14:21.93  7:11
  35.        Jillian Deboer                  Hinsdale Central          14:22.40  7:12
  36.        Harpreet Singh                  Palatine                  14:25.18  7:13
  37.   24   Mary Beth Blank                 Naperville Central Hs     14:26.45  7:14
  38.   25   Jenna Hampton                   Naperville Central Hs     14:28.14  7:15
  39.   26   Julia Chen                      Naperville Central Hs     14:28.20  7:15
  40.        Cristina Tye                    Hinsdale Central          14:28.60  7:15
  41.        Maddy Melin                     Hinsdale Central          14:30.21  7:16
  42.   27   Yvonne Speck                    Naperville Central Hs     14:32.63  7:17
  43.        Sara Ramasastry                 Hinsdale Central          14:35.41  7:18
  44.        Victoria Burke                  Hinsdale Central          14:39.24  7:20
  45.        Caitlyn Campbell                Palatine                  14:41.45  7:21
  46.   28   Emily Neilson                   Highland Park Hs          14:44.24  7:23
  47.        Bridget Ryan                    Palatine                  14:44.58  7:23
  48.        Alex Lithgow                    Hinsdale Central          14:47.08  7:24
  49.   29   Keegan Hayes                    Naperville Central Hs     14:47.22  7:24
  50.   30   Tajesvi Bhat                    Neuqua Valley             14:47.33  7:24
  51.   31   Tori Adomshick                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 14:49.18  7:25
  52.   32   Tieko Hines                     Niles West                14:49.42  7:25
  53.   33   Rachel Jacobsohn                Highland Park Hs          14:49.76  7:25
  54.   34   Sarah Kingsbury                 Neuqua Valley             14:51.25  7:26
  55.   35   Anne Daley                      Naperville Central Hs     14:56.48  7:29
  56.        Neena Joshi                     Hinsdale Central          15:00.72  7:31
  57.        Annie Gassner                   Naperville Central Hs     15:00.84  7:31
  58.   36   Ariana Arriaga                  Marian Catholic (Chicago  15:01.62  7:31
  59.        Rebecca Schlesinger             Naperville Central Hs     15:01.65  7:31
  60.   37   Nicole Blumenstein              Hinsdale South            15:03.16  7:32
  61.   38   Brianna Cadagin                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:03.94  7:32
  62.        Ann Chapman                     Hinsdale Central          15:05.01  7:33
  63.   39   Ruth Libowsky                   Highland Park Hs          15:05.76  7:33
  64.        Basirat Iginla                  Palatine                  15:08.53  7:35
  65.   40   Victoria Fishman                Highland Park Hs          15:09.25  7:35
  66.        Natalie Antonik                 Palatine                  15:10.81  7:36
  67.        Phoebe Hayes                    Naperville Central Hs     15:13.60  7:37
  68.        Darija Tallat-Kelpsa            Naperville Central Hs     15:13.96  7:37
  69.        Meghan McHugh                   Naperville Central Hs     15:14.11  7:38
  70.        Julia Skalski                   Hinsdale Central          15:15.25  7:38
  71.   41   Arielle Goldwasser              Highland Park Hs          15:16.23  7:39
  72.        Santana Gemini                  Naperville Central Hs     15:18.10  7:40
  73.        Sarah Hillegass                 Hinsdale Central          15:18.73  7:40
  74.   42   Casey Eilbert                   Hinsdale South            15:19.59  7:40
  75.   43   Layla Hasan                     Neuqua Valley             15:19.72  7:40
  76.        Maggie Lies                     Naperville Central Hs     15:20.21  7:41
  77.        Rachel Valentine                Naperville Central Hs     15:21.26  7:41
  78.        Greta Hucek                     Hinsdale Central          15:21.99  7:41
  79.        Zan Pedersen                    Hinsdale Central          15:22.68  7:42
  80.   44   Taylor Garcia                   Metea Valley Hs           15:23.63  7:42
  81.   45   Katie McDonagh                  Niles West                15:24.86  7:43
  82.        Makenzie Guth                   Palatine                  15:25.12  7:43
  83.   46   Morgan McEnroe                  Glenbard West             15:25.82  7:43
  84.   47   Hannah Friedle                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:26.22  7:44
  85.   48   Brandi Fryer                    Niles West                15:26.65  7:44
  86.   49   Katherine Stetkevych            Highland Park Hs          15:27.16  7:44
  87.        Jessica Reid                    Hinsdale Central          15:27.91  7:44
  88.   50   Sabrina Lorenzen                Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:28.13  7:45
  89.   51   Grace Ding                      Neuqua Valley             15:30.42  7:46
  90.        Katie Xie                       Naperville Central Hs     15:31.41  7:46
  91.        Maddie Kerch                    Highland Park Hs          15:32.42  7:47
  92.        Sophia Eakins                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:32.73  7:47
  93.   52   Nicole Dryanski                 Marian Catholic (Chicago  15:33.21  7:47
  94.   53   Devyn Tenny                     Neuqua Valley             15:33.36  7:47
  95.   54   Kristin Dryanski                Marian Catholic (Chicago  15:34.31  7:48
  96.   55   Alexandra Deamant               Evanston Township Hs      15:35.29  7:48
  97.   56   Olivia Kaminski                 Evanston Township Hs      15:36.35  7:49
  98.   57   Delaney Gallagher               Neuqua Valley             15:36.56  7:49
  99.   58   Alex Warton                     Hinsdale South            15:37.68  7:49
 100.        Connie Uribe                    Highland Park Hs          15:39.58  7:50
 101.   59   Alanna Kerstein                 Hinsdale South            15:40.39  7:51
 102.        Haleigh Fitpatrick-Owen         Highland Park Hs          15:40.81  7:51
 103.        Lisa Benson                     Palatine                  15:40.83  7:51
 104.        Genevieve Newkirk               Naperville Central Hs     15:41.16  7:51
 105.        Kara Boot                       Naperville Central Hs     15:41.27  7:51
 106.        Reily Lynch                     Hinsdale Central          15:41.70  7:51
 107.   60   Stephanie Ancateu               Niles West                15:43.96  7:52
 108.        Ana Franco                      Naperville Central Hs     15:44.34  7:53
 109.        Joanna Sun                      Highland Park Hs          15:45.87  7:53
 110.   61   Raina Chinitz                   Niles North Hs            15:46.56  7:54
 111.   62   Ana Maria Rosales               Evanston Township Hs      15:47.39  7:54
 112.        Allie Hinze                     Naperville Central Hs     15:48.51  7:55
 113.   63   Alexia Ramirez                  Bolingbrook Hs            15:50.32  7:56
 114.        Joyce Zhao                      Neuqua Valley             15:50.52  7:56
 115.   64   Allison Hunt                    Metea Valley Hs           15:50.96  7:56
 116.   65   Abby Driggers                   Hinsdale South            15:51.36  7:56
 117.   66   Frida Ramirez                   Bolingbrook Hs            15:52.73  7:57
 118.        Courtney Cash                   Hinsdale Central          15:52.78  7:57
 119.        Michelle Bahou                  Naperville Central Hs     15:53.11  7:57
 120.        Marissa Vitulli                 Palatine                  15:54.32  7:58
 121.        Mia Larson                      Hinsdale Central          15:55.34  7:58
 122.   67   McKenna Yorke                   Metea Valley Hs           15:55.82  7:58
 123.   68   Maureen Volkman                 Marian Catholic (Chicago  15:56.06  7:59
 124.        Lily Shannon                    Highland Park Hs          15:56.64  7:59
 125.        Jennifer Cushing                Naperville Central Hs     15:56.94  7:59
 126.        Lauren Hannemann                Hinsdale Central          15:58.91  8:00
 127.        Rebecca Andrade                 Hinsdale Central          15:59.52  8:00
 128.        Mackie Stevens                  Hinsdale Central          16:00.44  8:01
 129.        Nellie Barry                    Naperville Central Hs     16:01.13  8:01
 130.   69   Soretti Donka                   Niles West                16:01.92  8:01
 131.   70   Kaila Konecki                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  16:02.41  8:02
 132.        Clare Keegan                    Hinsdale Central          16:02.81  8:02
 133.   71   Lisa Rosario                    Bolingbrook Hs            16:04.19  8:03
 134.   72   Georgina Romero                 Bolingbrook Hs            16:04.22  8:03
 135.        Emily Jacobson                  Highland Park Hs          16:06.56  8:04
 136.        Lei Ann Watanuki                Palatine                  16:07.03  8:04
 137.        Ashley Brown                    Naperville Central Hs     16:07.45  8:04
 138.        Aija Williams                   Neuqua Valley             16:08.94  8:05
 139.   73   Shireen Husami                  Niles West                16:09.77  8:05
 140.   74   Kathleen Truby                  Marian Catholic (Chicago  16:09.98  8:05
 141.   75   Emily Metzger                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  16:12.81  8:07
 142.        Kai Brady                       Marian Catholic (Chicago  16:13.46  8:07
 143.        Frannie Olderman                Highland Park Hs          16:15.56  8:08
 144.        Clara Davis                     Hinsdale Central          16:16.99  8:09
 145.        Berenice Andrade                Hinsdale Central          16:17.42  8:09
 146.   76   Carly Abadie                    Metea Valley Hs           16:17.71  8:09
 147.        Kharis Louis                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:18.69  8:10
 148.   77   Casey Cardona                   Glenbard West             16:20.15  8:11
 149.   78   Chloe Hind                      Metea Valley Hs           16:20.24  8:11
 150.        Lauren Habel                    Neuqua Valley             16:21.56  8:11
 151.        Ketti Graefenhain               Naperville Central Hs     16:22.34  8:12
 152.   79   Maya Zein                       Evanston Township Hs      16:22.74  8:12
 153.        Rebecca Benson                  Highland Park Hs          16:22.78  8:12
 154.        Cameran Briggs                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:24.62  8:13
 155.        Paula Saelim                    Niles West                16:25.19  8:13
 156.   80   Nakiyah Darden                  Hinsdale South            16:25.63  8:13
 157.        Erin Morris                     Naperville Central Hs     16:25.71  8:13
 158.        Margaret Underwood              Naperville Central Hs     16:26.14  8:14
 159.        Amanda Azuara                   Neuqua Valley             16:26.26  8:14
 160.        Daisy Aragon                    Palatine                  16:26.40  8:14
 161.        Sarah Philip                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:26.58  8:14
 162.        Laura Younan                    Niles West                16:27.14  8:14
 163.   81   Hannah Whiting                  Evanston Township Hs      16:27.67  8:14
 164.   82   Lara Cattani                    Metea Valley Hs           16:28.96  8:15
 165.        Cynthia Sciabica                Naperville Central Hs     16:29.43  8:15
 166.        Lea Nanninga                    Naperville Central Hs     16:29.67  8:15
 167.        Claire Lawrenz                  Palatine                  16:29.75  8:15
 168.   83   Kirstin Apostol                 Niles North Hs            16:30.34  8:16
 169.   84   Emma Eschker                    Niles North Hs            16:32.24  8:17
 170.        Tatiyana Rodriguez              Niles West                16:32.26  8:17
 171.        Katherine Krauklis              Neuqua Valley             16:32.42  8:17
 172.        Anjelica Solis                  Niles West                16:33.40  8:17
 173.   85   Lauren English                  Evanston Township Hs      16:34.69  8:18
 174.        Rachel Smetana                  Neuqua Valley             16:35.15  8:18
 175.   86   Emily Langland                  Metea Valley Hs           16:37.76  8:19
 176.        Kaitlynn Hummel                 Highland Park Hs          16:38.41  8:20
 177.        Elaine Giglio                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  16:38.66  8:20
 178.   87   Madeline Makoul                 Evanston Township Hs      16:38.96  8:20
 179.   88   Laura Martinez                  Hinsdale South            16:39.99  8:20
 180.        Jess Schell                     Metea Valley Hs           16:40.37  8:21
 181.        Lauren May                      Neuqua Valley             16:41.46  8:21
 182.        Cindy Chen                      Niles West                16:42.74  8:22
 183.        Jessica Arzuaga                 Metea Valley Hs           16:43.14  8:22
 184.        Ogorchi Ujari                   Naperville Central Hs     16:44.54  8:23
 185.   89   Macy Lemke                      Glenbard West             16:46.41  8:24
 186.        Sheel Vasavada                  Naperville Central Hs     16:46.66  8:24
 187.        Patrycja Szymanowska            Metea Valley Hs           16:48.05  8:25
 188.        Emilia Pellegrino               Neuqua Valley             16:49.06  8:25
 189.        Bridget Bodee                   Hinsdale South            16:49.91  8:25
 190.        Sarah Alvero                    Hinsdale Central          16:50.57  8:26
 191.        Ariana Guerra                   Naperville Central Hs     16:52.00  8:26
 192.        Emma Greene                     Niles West                16:52.95  8:27
 193.        Karla Andrade                   Glenbard East Hs          16:53.64  8:27
 194.        Kayla Mullarkey                 Niles West                16:54.04  8:28
 195.        Caroline Harrison               Naperville Central Hs     16:54.66  8:28
 196.        Madeline Mosso                  Metea Valley Hs           16:54.88  8:28
 197.        Stacy Mo                        Hinsdale South            16:57.54  8:29
 198.        Alex Maceika                    Naperville Central Hs     16:58.33  8:30
 199.        Lia Isono                       Niles West                16:58.64  8:30
 200.        Sasha Becker                    Highland Park Hs          16:58.76  8:30
 201.        Lauren Daly                     Highland Park Hs          17:00.11  8:31
 202.        Elaine Simon                    Evanston Township Hs      17:02.57  8:32
 203.        Marina Isaac                    Hinsdale Central          17:02.96  8:32
 204.        Dana Baer                       Highland Park Hs          17:03.38  8:32
 205.        Kayla Camburn                   Niles West                17:03.51  8:32
 206.        Susie Lee                       Niles West                17:05.17  8:33
 207.        Lisa Rayan                      Niles West                17:06.25  8:34
 208.        Carisse Lamascese               Niles West                17:06.35  8:34
 209.        Ali Insoft                      Highland Park Hs          17:08.94  8:35
 210.        Val Sherman                     Niles West                17:09.23  8:35
 211.        Kate Klygis                     Hinsdale Central          17:09.81  8:35
 212.        Shea Driscoll                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:10.24  8:36
 213.        Amelia Banini                   Niles West                17:10.93  8:36
 214.        Ashley Akins                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:11.84  8:36
 215.        Jessie Becker                   Highland Park Hs          17:14.62  8:38
 216.        Carley Lynch                    Palatine                  17:16.22  8:39
 217.        Sarah Kemp                      Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:16.36  8:39
 218.        Lauren Bruckhauser              Hinsdale South            17:19.68  8:40
 219.        Ruba Ghawi                      Niles West                17:21.18  8:41
 220.        Raeanne Ortega                  Palatine                  17:21.51  8:41
 221.   90   Julia Goggins                   Minooka Community Hs      17:25.11  8:43
 222.   91   Samantha Carver                 Glenbard West             17:27.23  8:44
 223.        Julia Morrison                  Niles West                17:28.85  8:45
 224.   92   Britnni Brenner                 Minooka Community Hs      17:31.33  8:46
 225.   93   Julie Nguyen                    Minooka Community Hs      17:32.85  8:47
 226.        Paige Wexler                    Highland Park Hs          17:34.92  8:48
 227.        Kelly Strauf                    Naperville Central Hs     17:35.33  8:48
 228.   94   Abby Taylor                     Niles North Hs            17:36.98  8:49
 229.        Sarah Waldron                   Neuqua Valley             17:37.57  8:49
 230.        Rebecca Posner                  Evanston Township Hs      17:40.41  8:51
 231.        Kristen Fink                    Evanston Township Hs      17:41.39  8:51
 232.        Kendall Johannesen              Hinsdale Central          17:44.12  8:53
 233.        Malyn Ellens                    Neuqua Valley             17:44.99  8:53
 234.        Monica Garate                   Niles West                17:45.07  8:53
 235.        Claire Moran                    Metea Valley Hs           17:45.44  8:53
 236.        Erin Kelly                      Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:46.20  8:54
 237.        Anastasia Frizell               Neuqua Valley             17:47.31  8:54
 238.        Smriti Kanangat                 Hinsdale Central          17:48.14  8:55
 239.        Paris Meeky                     Homewood-Flossmoor        17:49.24  8:55
 240.   95   Yajaira Murillo                 Minooka Community Hs      17:50.42  8:56
 241.   96   Leor Maor                       Niles North Hs            17:51.78  8:56
 242.        Berniece Catalan                Palatine                  17:52.04  8:57
 243.        Katie Fitzgerald                Hinsdale Central          17:53.77  8:57
 244.        Natalija Emory                  Glenbard East Hs          17:54.24  8:58
 245.        Courtney Russell                Naperville Central Hs     17:55.54  8:58
 246.        Vera Ratner                     Niles West                17:55.96  8:58
 247.        Delaney Mahon                   Hinsdale Central          18:00.36  9:01
 248.        Amy Chen                        Highland Park Hs          18:02.84  9:02
 249.        Shayna Rosenberg                Palatine                  18:03.66  9:02
 250.   97   Kesley Weniger                  Minooka Community Hs      18:04.90  9:03
 251.        Jurate Varanavicius             Palatine                  18:05.63  9:03
 252.        Rachel Johnson                  Hinsdale South            18:06.39  9:04
 253.        Shana Nissan                    Niles West                18:06.49  9:04
 254.        Marilyn Metz                    Niles West                18:07.79  9:04
 255.        Samantha Seo                    Niles West                18:08.13  9:05
 256.        Kiana Tsurusaki                 Metea Valley Hs           18:09.57  9:05
 257.        Nora Lewis                      Naperville Central Hs     18:09.89  9:05
 258.        Stephanie Nahhas                Niles West                18:09.90  9:05
 259.        Ella Brady                      Evanston Township Hs      18:10.89  9:06
 260.        Debbie Kistner                  Marian Catholic (Chicago  18:11.48  9:06
 261.        Allyson Nortz                   Evanston Township Hs      18:12.71  9:07
 262.        Madeline Jackson                Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:13.96  9:07
 263.        Megan Dworzycki                 Metea Valley Hs           18:16.40  9:09
 264.        Stephanie Vaughn                Naperville Central Hs     18:22.89  9:12
 265.        Jessica Garcia                  Evanston Township Hs      18:23.59  9:12
 266.        Denee Webster                   Homewood-Flossmoor        18:25.07  9:13
 267.   98   Steph Bollino                   Minooka Community Hs      18:25.80  9:13
 268.        Anna Zapala                     Niles West                18:25.93  9:13
 269.   99   Veronica Billedo                Niles North Hs            18:26.15  9:14
 270.        Hannah Darcy                    Neuqua Valley             18:26.45  9:14
 271.        Caroline Buth                   Evanston Township Hs      18:26.53  9:14
 272.        Faith Trivossino                Minooka Community Hs      18:26.64  9:14
 273.        Amina Sahibousidq               Metea Valley Hs           18:27.94  9:14
 274.        Diana Garate                    Niles West                18:29.49  9:15
 275.        Victoria Amato                  Evanston Township Hs      18:41.78  9:21
 276.        Abigail Chronistor              Naperville Central Hs     18:42.73  9:22
 277.        Claudia Ellebrecht              Metea Valley Hs           18:45.77  9:23
 278.        Lily Pickus                     Highland Park Hs          18:48.23  9:25
 279.        Katie Guth                      Hinsdale South            18:49.37  9:25
 280.        Amberly Putz                    Metea Valley Hs           18:51.75  9:26
 281.        Ellie Makoul                    Evanston Township Hs      18:53.82  9:27
 282.        Vivi Casey                      Evanston Township Hs      18:54.36  9:28
 283.        Sofia Cisneros                  Evanston Township Hs      18:55.34  9:28
 284.        Serena Fazal                    Hinsdale Central          18:58.37  9:30
 285.        Ajah Miller                     Evanston Township Hs      19:07.82  9:34
 286.        Landin Neal                     Homewood-Flossmoor        19:08.21  9:35
 287.        Toto Akujieze                   Homewood-Flossmoor        19:13.56  9:37
 288.        Grace Haughney                  Evanston Township Hs      19:13.96  9:37
 289.        Emma Ferrer                     Evanston Township Hs      19:14.08  9:38
 290.        Vishna Patel                    Niles West                19:14.21  9:38
 291.  100   Sophie Steger                   Niles North Hs            19:20.89  9:41
 292.        Sarrah Tawawalla                Metea Valley Hs           19:24.67  9:43
 293.        Carlie Abraham                  Hinsdale Central          19:30.41  9:46
 294.        Sonia Nevarez                   Glenbard East Hs          19:32.32  9:47
 295.  101   Amma Bonsu-Wiafe                Bolingbrook Hs            19:33.68  9:47
 296.        Hameenah Willliams              Niles West                19:33.83  9:47
 297.        Samantha Stirling               Hinsdale South            19:34.88  9:48
 298.        Justine Szaflarski              Hinsdale South            19:39.68  9:50
 299.        Nikhila Pokala                  Neuqua Valley             19:45.00  9:53
 300.        Nina Rodriguez                  Niles West                19:50.16  9:56
 301.        Lizzie Kelly                    Hinsdale Central          19:51.05  9:56
 302.        Ayete Kolari                    Niles West                19:52.49  9:57
 303.        Deanna Bender                   Palatine                  19:54.43  9:58
 304.        Julia Spathis                   Highland Park Hs          20:03.58 10:02
 305.        Reese Dunkelbarger              Evanston Township Hs      20:13.40 10:07
 306.        Emily Mitchell                  Hinsdale South            20:14.95 10:08
 307.        Sarah Desmond                   Evanston Township Hs      20:27.66 10:14
 308.        Katie Serba                     Marian Catholic (Chicago  20:28.02 10:15
 309.        Sheila Hallstrom                Evanston Township Hs      20:29.47 10:15
 310.        Aya Ramadan                     Amos Alonzo Stagg         20:31.28 10:16
 311.        Charlotte Foucault              Evanston Township Hs      20:38.02 10:20
 312.        Valerie Karabatsos              Niles West                20:47.90 10:24
 313.        Natalie Massih                  Niles West                20:48.58 10:25
 314.        Ameera Lodhi                    Niles West                20:51.42 10:26
 315.        Kristen Younan                  Niles West                21:06.32 10:34
 316.        Sonali Soni                     Niles West                21:14.69 10:38
 317.  102   Denise Dircio                   Glenbard West             21:24.14 10:43
 318.  103   Melanie Mendoza                 Bolingbrook Hs            21:26.20 10:44
 319.        Stephanie Dorado                Niles West                21:28.77 10:45
 320.        Jessica Meadows                 Minooka Community Hs      21:29.55 10:45
 321.        Farha Hussain                   Naperville Central Hs     21:39.48 10:50
 322.        Maya Siegel                     Evanston Township Hs      21:43.83 10:52
 323.        Alice Waggoner                  Evanston Township Hs      21:45.48 10:53
 324.        Anayely Aguilar                 Evanston Township Hs      21:55.47 10:58
 325.        Jennifer Vargas                 Evanston Township Hs      21:58.41 11:00
 326.        Anna Stansfield                 Evanston Township Hs      22:01.56 11:01
 327.        Ligia Veliciu                   Niles West                22:02.91 11:02
 328.        Kierstynn Niuman                Minooka Community Hs      22:10.81 11:06
 329.  104   Claudia Perez                   Bolingbrook Hs            22:13.74 11:07
 330.        Jade Hines                      Hinsdale South            22:14.84 11:08
 331.        Julia Donati                    Evanston Township Hs      22:21.07 11:11
 332.        Christine Novak                 Bolingbrook Hs            22:44.68 11:23
 333.        Alex Cesar                      Evanston Township Hs      22:47.59 11:24
 334.        Sydney Fabbri                   Naperville Central Hs     22:50.45 11:26
 335.        Marisa Soria                    Naperville Central Hs     22:55.49 11:28
 336.        Courtney Snow                   Hinsdale South            23:10.14 11:36
 337.        Erin Boyer                      Naperville Central Hs     23:28.75 11:45
 338.        Aimen Lateef                    Niles West                23:39.76 11:50
 339.        Zoe Solomon                     Evanston Township Hs      23:40.11 11:51
 340.        Kapree Watson                   Niles West                23:41.31 11:51
 341.        Lauren Gallacher                Minooka Community Hs      23:44.45 11:53
 342.        Jasmiat Oyoloia                 Niles West                23:53.77 11:57
 343.        Nishat Fatima                   Niles West                30:18.41 15:10


Girls Open - Team Results

Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    20 PALATINE                  (1:03:46, 12:45.18, 0:17)
          2     3     4     5     6   (7)   (8)
          Sabina Yosif, Abril Malagon, Morgan Balog, Kelly Ocock, 
          Ana Maria Quiroga, Noemi Portillo, Megan Beach

   2.    68 HINSDALE CENTRAL          (1:09:36, 13:55.20, 0:48)
         10    11    13    14    20  (21)  (23)
          Brigid Mulligan, Amanda Koronkiewicz, Emma Stapleton, 
          Julia Tabaczyk, Meg Knister, Madeline Sullivan, Rachael McCann

   3.    96 WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH (1:09:49, 13:57.64, 2:45)
          1     9    17    31    38  (47)  (50)
          Mikayla Kightlinger, Emma Schroer, Holly Eyrich, 
          Tori Adomshick, Brianna Cadagin, Hannah Friedle, 
          Sabrina Lorenzen

   4.   124 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS     (1:12:18, 14:27.41, 0:11)
         22    24    25    26    27  (29)  (35)
          Anna McClowry, Mary Beth Blank, Jenna Hampton, Julia Chen, 
          Yvonne Speck, Keegan Hayes, Anne Daley

   5.   158 HIGHLAND PARK HS          (1:14:08, 14:49.42, 0:52)
         18    28    33    39    40  (41)  (49)
          Marni Pine, Emily Neilson, Rachel Jacobsohn, Ruth Libowsky, 
          Victoria Fishman, Arielle Goldwasser, Katherine Stetkevych

   6.   173 NEUQUA VALLEY             (1:14:43, 14:56.56, 1:17)
         15    30    34    43    51  (53)  (57)
          Natalie Carter, Tajesvi Bhat, Sarah Kingsbury, Layla Hasan, 
          Grace Ding, Devyn Tenny, Delaney Gallagher

   7.   201 NILES WEST                (1:15:40, 15:07.83, 1:30)
         16    32    45    48    60  (69)  (73)
          Lily Chatman, Tieko Hines, Katie McDonagh, Brandi Fryer, 
          Stephanie Ancateu, Soretti Donka, Shireen Husami

   8.   261 HINSDALE SOUTH            (1:17:33, 15:30.43, 0:49)
         37    42    58    59    65  (80)  (88)
          Nicole Blumenstein, Casey Eilbert, Alex Warton, 
          Alanna Kerstein, Abby Driggers, Nakiyah Darden, Laura Martinez

   9.   280 MARIAN CATHOLIC (CHICAGO  (1:18:08, 15:37.52, 1:01)
         36    52    54    68    70  (74)  (75)
          Ariana Arriaga, Nicole Dryanski, Kristin Dryanski, 
          Maureen Volkman, Kaila Konecki, Kathleen Truby, Emily Metzger

  10.   322 GLENBARD WEST             (1:20:20, 16:03.83, 3:08)
         19    46    77    89    91 (102)
          Nicole Berneche, Morgan McEnroe, Casey Cardona, Macy Lemke, 
          Samantha Carver, Denise Dircio

  11.   329 METEA VALLEY HS           (1:19:49, 15:57.67, 0:57)
         44    64    67    76    78  (82)  (86)
          Taylor Garcia, Allison Hunt, McKenna Yorke, Carly Abadie, 
          Chloe Hind, Lara Cattani, Emily Langland

  12.   333 EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS      (1:19:50, 15:57.88, 0:53)
         55    56    62    79    81  (85)  (87)
          Alexandra Deamant, Olivia Kaminski, Ana Maria Rosales, 
          Maya Zein, Hannah Whiting, Lauren English, Madeline Makoul

  13.   373 BOLINGBROOK HS            (1:23:26, 16:41.02, 3:44)
         63    66    71    72   101 (103) (104)
          Alexia Ramirez, Frida Ramirez, Lisa Rosario, Georgina Romero, 
          Amma Bonsu-Wiafe, Melanie Mendoza, Claudia Perez

  14.   382 MINOOKA COMMUNITY HS      (1:24:16, 16:51.04, 3:55)
         12    90    92    93    95  (97)  (98)
          Ashley Jonen, Julia Goggins, Britnni Brenner, Julie Nguyen, 
          Yajaira Murillo, Kesley Weniger, Steph Bollino

  15.   418 NILES NORTH HS            (1:24:18, 16:51.58, 2:06)
         61    83    84    94    96  (99) (100)
          Raina Chinitz, Kirstin Apostol, Emma Eschker, Abby Taylor, 
          Leor Maor, Veronica Billedo, Sophie Steger



Varsity Boys 10:00 AM

Place TmPl   FIRST                           SCHOOL                       RACE3  Pace
===== ====   =============================== ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1   Micah Be                        Niles North               15:13.50  5:05
   2.    2   Alekh Meka                      Neuqua Valley             15:16.18  5:06
   3.    3   Christian Zambrano              Palatine                  15:19.58  5:07
   4.    4   Joey Santillo                   Minooka Community Hs      15:22.86  5:08
   5.    5   Jonah Hanig                     Highland Park             15:24.48  5:09
   6.    6   Nick Bushelle                   Neuqua Valley             15:27.15  5:10
   7.    7   Nolan McKenna                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 15:28.99  5:10
   8.    8   Robbie Hohlman                  Neuqua Valley             15:29.53  5:10
   9.    9   Alex Pierce                     Minooka Community Hs      15:29.93  5:10
  10.   10   Billy Magnesen                  Hinsdale Central          15:31.13  5:11
  11.   11   Ethan Kaplan                    New Trier Hs              15:38.71  5:13
  12.   12   Patrick Brunk                   Deerfield Hs              15:38.88  5:13
  13.   13   Alex Gold                       Deerfield Hs              15:40.94  5:14
  14.   14   Ryan Somerfield                 Hinsdale Central          15:45.03  5:16
  15.   15   Brendan O'Connor                Neuqua Valley             15:47.91  5:16
  16.   16   Emil Kozakiewicz                Palatine                  15:52.36  5:18
  17.   17   Jordan Abosch                   Deerfield Hs              15:52.92  5:18
  18.   18   Chase Silverman                 New Trier Hs              15:54.58  5:19
  19.   19   Emmett Smith                    Highland Park             15:55.83  5:19
  20.   20   Bennett Levis                   New Trier Hs              15:56.22  5:19
  21.   21   Angel Estrada                   Highland Park             15:59.13  5:20
  22.   22   Conor Trapp                     New Trier Hs              16:01.34  5:21
  23.   23   Matt Stern                      Naperville Central Hs     16:02.69  5:21
  24.   24   Argeni Bailon                   Palatine                  16:03.04  5:22
  25.   25   Ben Rosenkranz                  New Trier Hs              16:03.83  5:22
  26.   26   Cam Knudsen                     Minooka Community Hs      16:05.94  5:22
  27.   27   Emmett Barr                     Niles North               16:06.75  5:23
  28.   28   Emmett Scully                   Hinsdale Central          16:06.97  5:23
  29.   29   Ryan Auld                       Naperville Central Hs     16:07.11  5:23
  30.   30   Mike Whaley                     Neuqua Valley             16:07.75  5:23
  31.   31   Daryle Worley III               Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:11.89  5:24
  32.   32   Matt Anyiwo                     Homewood Flossmoor        16:14.19  5:25
  33.   33   Bryan Kelly                     New Trier Hs              16:14.27  5:25
  34.   34   Tyler Squeo                     Palatine                  16:14.68  5:25
  35.   35   Alex Stowers                    Neuqua Valley             16:16.10  5:26
  36.   36   Zach Stella                     Palatine                  16:16.72  5:26
  37.   37   Tj Caveney                      Hinsdale Central          16:18.79  5:27
  38.   38   Dan Noboa                       Niles North               16:20.15  5:27
  39.   39   Ben Casey                       Highland Park             16:22.95  5:28
  40.   40   Riley Morrison                  Neuqua Valley             16:25.97  5:29
  41.   41   Brian Smith                     Palatine                  16:27.80  5:30
  42.   42   Dylan Palo                      Hinsdale Central          16:28.99  5:30
  43.   43   Kevin Huang                     Hinsdale Central          16:29.31  5:30
  44.   44   Joey Mars                       Palatine                  16:32.00  5:31
  45.   45   Randy Mortell                   Niles North               16:32.35  5:31
  46.   46   Charles Nash                    Deerfield Hs              16:32.38  5:31
  47.   47   Jake Greenberg                  New Trier Hs              16:32.41  5:31
  48.   48   Christian Schafer               Naperville Central Hs     16:34.18  5:32
  49.   49   Jack Keller                     Hinsdale Central          16:34.86  5:32
  50.        Will Mather                     New Trier Hs              16:37.54  5:33
  51.        Sean Meehan                     Neuqua Valley             16:38.34  5:33
  52.        Matt Reynolds                   Neuqua Valley             16:38.68  5:33
  53.   50   Carl Klamm                      Evanston Township Hs      16:40.63  5:34
  54.   51   Colin Yorke                     Metea Valley              16:42.26  5:35
  55.   52   Ekant Desai                     Metea Valley              16:42.36  5:35
  56.   53   Connor Oats                     Metea Valley              16:42.63  5:35
  57.   54   Ian Crane                       Niles North               16:42.92  5:35
  58.        Nathan Knockeart                Neuqua Valley             16:43.24  5:35
  59.   55   Justin Suh                      Niles North               16:43.83  5:35
  60.   56   John Gieres                     Hinsdale South            16:44.38  5:35
  61.        Adam Brauer                     Palatine                  16:44.84  5:35
  62.   57   Bryan Rosenberg                 Deerfield Hs              16:45.09  5:36
  63.   58   Max Rich                        Deerfield Hs              16:45.11  5:36
  64.   59   David Santana                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:45.65  5:36
  65.   60   Tim Gianopoulos                 Naperville Central Hs     16:46.96  5:36
  66.   61   Donaven Paramo                  Minooka Community Hs      16:48.59  5:37
  67.   62   Jay Honnold                     Evanston Township Hs      16:49.91  5:37
  68.   63   Alex Page                       Naperville Central Hs     16:52.48  5:38
  69.   64   Maor Kramer                     Deerfield Hs              16:53.20  5:38
  70.        Dean Kolar                      Palatine                  16:53.63  5:38
  71.        Matt Livingston                 Neuqua Valley             16:53.73  5:38
  72.        Michael Baker                   Neuqua Valley             16:57.14  5:40
  73.   65   Erik Brick                      Minooka Community Hs      16:57.68  5:40
  74.        Rahul Daftari                   Neuqua Valley             16:58.40  5:40
  75.   66   Lucas Nudelman                  Highland Park             16:59.37  5:40
  76.   67   Tim Danielsen                   Metea Valley              17:00.11  5:41
  77.        Sebastian Ramirez               Palatine                  17:00.96  5:41
  78.        Eddie Graham                    Palatine                  17:03.80  5:42
  79.   68   Jerome Davis                    Bolingbrook               17:05.64  5:42
  80.        Alec Monovich                   Neuqua Valley             17:05.76  5:42
  81.        Ross Campbell                   Neuqua Valley             17:06.33  5:43
  82.   69   Tim Pape                        Bolingbrook               17:08.20  5:43
  83.        Adam Vanderweil                 Palatine                  17:08.53  5:43
  84.        Omar Mehio                      Neuqua Valley             17:09.02  5:43
  85.   70   Andrew Martz                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:09.66  5:44
  86.   71   Camren Howard                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:09.71  5:44
  87.        Nate Mollway                    Neuqua Valley             17:12.00  5:44
  88.   72   Brett Peterson                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:13.64  5:45
  89.        Joe Dekin                       New Trier Hs              17:14.26  5:45
  90.        Evan Lessinger                  New Trier Hs              17:14.97  5:45
  91.   73   Cheyne Robinson                 Minooka Community Hs      17:16.22  5:46
  92.   74   Ben Popernik                    Niles North               17:17.20  5:46
  93.   75   Matthew Dungan                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:17.93  5:46
  94.        Rajan Khanna                    Hinsdale Central          17:18.36  5:47
  95.   76   Gabriel Malca                   Metea Valley              17:18.67  5:47
  96.        Reilly Grant                    Deerfield Hs              17:19.75  5:47
  97.        Drew Hollender                  New Trier Hs              17:20.64  5:47
  98.        Emanuel Rosales                 Palatine                  17:21.45  5:48
  99.   77   Will Klausler                   Naperville Central Hs     17:22.29  5:48
 100.        Sagar Dommaraju                 Hinsdale Central          17:22.45  5:48
 101.        Jack Griffin                    Hinsdale Central          17:22.81  5:48
 102.        Gerard Lamb                     Neuqua Valley             17:24.18  5:49
 103.        Eddie Reinfranck                Niles North               17:25.15  5:49
 104.   78   Kevin Anderson                  Homewood Flossmoor        17:26.46  5:49
 105.        Andreas Otil                    Niles North               17:26.71  5:49
 106.   79   William Arnold                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:26.89  5:49
 107.   80   Joshua Haynes                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:27.39  5:50
 108.   81   Alec Siwek                      Naperville Central Hs     17:28.11  5:50
 109.        Benjamin Jurgonski              Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:28.14  5:50
 110.        Garrett Ginnell                 Neuqua Valley             17:29.40  5:50
 111.        Ilyas Taraki                    Niles North               17:31.27  5:51
 112.        Barr Iserloth                   New Trier Hs              17:32.36  5:51
 113.   82   Ryan Cusick                     Hinsdale South            17:32.84  5:51
 114.        Jan Torres                      Naperville Central Hs     17:33.00  5:51
 115.   83   Kyle Swanson                    Minooka Community Hs      17:33.01  5:51
 116.        Masic Chen                      Naperville Central Hs     17:33.07  5:52
 117.        John Nugent                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:33.44  5:52
 118.   84   James Rector                    Highland Park             17:34.64  5:52
 119.        Jack Rogers                     Hinsdale Central          17:34.94  5:52
 120.        Mac Kiley                       Neuqua Valley             17:35.56  5:52
 121.        Cody Leach                      Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:36.06  5:53
 122.        Keaton Tatooles                 Hinsdale Central          17:36.24  5:53
 123.   85   Ben Butler                      Evanston Township Hs      17:36.51  5:53
 124.        Dylan Poling                    Hinsdale Central          17:36.63  5:53
 125.   86   Noah Brim                       Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:38.08  5:53
 126.        Jon Ashley                      Naperville Central Hs     17:39.37  5:54
 127.        Sam MacKenzie                   Hinsdale Central          17:39.67  5:54
 128.        William O'Connell               Minooka Community Hs      17:40.74  5:54
 129.        Peter Deweirdt                  New Trier Hs              17:43.30  5:55
 130.        Wells Carter                    New Trier Hs              17:47.30  5:56
 131.        Chris Kennedy                   Hinsdale Central          17:47.32  5:56
 132.        Adam Gottlieb                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:48.29  5:57
 133.   87   Josh Montgomery                 Evanston Township Hs      17:48.93  5:57
 134.        Sam Heavenrich                  New Trier Hs              17:50.28  5:57
 135.   88   Henry Magnuson                  Evanston Township Hs      17:50.67  5:57
 136.   89   Christian Hoover                Homewood Flossmoor        17:50.76  5:57
 137.        Alex Pierce                     Neuqua Valley             17:50.86  5:57
 138.        Cody Sterkowitz                 Minooka Community Hs      17:51.69  5:58
 139.   90   Ben Moberly                     Evanston Township Hs      17:52.84  5:58
 140.        Charlie Kupets                  New Trier Hs              17:53.17  5:58
 141.        Jeff Greenwald                  New Trier Hs              17:53.52  5:58
 142.   91   Kokeith Perry                   Bolingbrook               17:55.29  5:59
 143.        Matt Friedman                   Hinsdale Central          17:56.51  5:59
 144.        Patrick O'Reilly                New Trier Hs              17:57.17  6:00
 145.   92   Nathan Holley                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:57.38  6:00
 146.        Jack Myers                      New Trier Hs              17:57.89  6:00
 147.        Dean Gozum                      Neuqua Valley             17:58.95  6:00
 148.        Jonah Reinhart                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:00.74  6:01
 149.        Andrew Krauklis                 Neuqua Valley             18:01.57  6:01
 150.   93   Griffin Bojan                   Highland Park             18:01.59  6:01
 151.        Nick Anaclerio                  New Trier Hs              18:02.62  6:01
 152.        Kyle Shelton                    Minooka Community Hs      18:03.98  6:02
 153.        Ben Lin                         Neuqua Valley             18:04.01  6:02
 154.        Michael Gao                     Neuqua Valley             18:04.33  6:02
 155.   94   Jason Arendt                    Hinsdale South            18:05.25  6:02
 156.        Rohan Vijayan                   Neuqua Valley             18:05.89  6:02
 157.        Adam Herdman                    Neuqua Valley             18:07.08  6:03
 158.        Charlie Pigott                  New Trier Hs              18:07.89  6:03
 159.        Thomas Palmisano                Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:08.85  6:03
 160.        Michael Hamburger               New Trier Hs              18:09.57  6:04
 161.        Ankit Aggarwal                  Hinsdale Central          18:10.56  6:04
 162.        Nick Iverson                    Niles North               18:11.20  6:04
 163.        Cole Justus                     Hinsdale Central          18:11.38  6:04
 164.        Anthony Karahalios              Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:13.23  6:05
 165.        Justin Hunt                     Neuqua Valley             18:14.52  6:05
 166.        Sam Weiner                      Deerfield Hs              18:15.88  6:06
 167.        Ramon Sebastian                 Niles North               18:16.42  6:06
 168.        Ethan Hobbs                     Minooka Community Hs      18:16.80  6:06
 169.   95   James Grodzicki                 Evanston Township Hs      18:18.54  6:07
 170.        Ryan Weniger                    Minooka Community Hs      18:19.55  6:07
 171.        Craig Halicki                   Neuqua Valley             18:19.66  6:07
 172.        Dakota Collofello               Minooka Community Hs      18:20.70  6:07
 173.        Nick Doty                       Neuqua Valley             18:21.41  6:08
 174.        Eugene Wu                       Naperville Central Hs     18:22.42  6:08
 175.        Aquib Aboobaker                 Niles North               18:22.78  6:08
 176.        Shane Morgan                    Palatine                  18:24.23  6:09
 177.   96   Elias Magallanes                Hinsdale South            18:26.52  6:09
 178.        Dan Rich                        Deerfield Hs              18:27.06  6:10
 179.   97   Dan Gonzales                    Metea Valley              18:28.33  6:10
 180.   98   Mike Tierney                    Metea Valley              18:28.34  6:10
 181.        James Woolley                   Neuqua Valley             18:29.28  6:10
 182.        Elan Farhi                      Deerfield Hs              18:29.79  6:10
 183.        Michael El Ghoul                Niles North               18:31.10  6:11
 184.        Lucas Austin                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:32.01  6:11
 185.        Julius Garcia                   Neuqua Valley             18:33.95  6:12
 186.        Kyle Brown                      Minooka Community Hs      18:34.63  6:12
 187.   99   Jesse Pape                      Bolingbrook               18:34.77  6:12
 188.        Michael Reynolds                Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:35.04  6:12
 189.        Joey Teresi                     Minooka Community Hs      18:35.67  6:12
 190.        Shane Mart                      Minooka Community Hs      18:36.33  6:13
 191.        Andrew Coen                     Naperville Central Hs     18:36.63  6:13
 192.        Andrew Kolak                    Metea Valley              18:37.32  6:13
 193.        Zac Cosenza                     Metea Valley              18:38.80  6:13
 194.        Mike Sacco                      Naperville Central Hs     18:40.23  6:14
 195.        Ryan Lafleur                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:43.42  6:15
 196.        Paul Yang                       Naperville Central Hs     18:43.61  6:15
 197.        Nachiketa Pai                   Neuqua Valley             18:43.91  6:15
 198.        Samuel Venezia                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:46.32  6:16
 199.        Jake Thomas                     Naperville Central Hs     18:47.13  6:16
 200.        Charlie Reice                   Naperville Central Hs     18:47.77  6:16
 201.        Mark Pajkos                     Neuqua Valley             18:48.32  6:17
 202.        Eric Hernandez                  Deerfield Hs              18:49.73  6:17
 203.        Zack Willig                     Neuqua Valley             18:50.95  6:17
 204.        Erik Altmayer                   Niles North               18:51.44  6:18
 205.        Cory Burkwald                   Naperville Central Hs     18:51.85  6:18
 206.        Andrew Finney                   Minooka Community Hs      18:53.44  6:18
 207.  100   Chris Merriman                  Marian Catholic (Chicago  18:55.24  6:19
 208.        Jack Pollard                    New Trier Hs              18:56.20  6:19
 209.        Noah Loula                      Neuqua Valley             18:57.55  6:20
 210.        Charles Tierney                 Minooka Community Hs      18:57.86  6:20
 211.        Ryan Maher                      Naperville Central Hs     18:57.97  6:20
 212.        Bradley Kane                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:58.64  6:20
 213.        Ryan Fox                        Metea Valley              18:58.86  6:20
 214.        Brad Earl                       Minooka Community Hs      18:59.49  6:20
 215.        Phillip Kane                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:59.56  6:20
 216.        Ryan Blacker                    Neuqua Valley             18:59.76  6:20
 217.  101   Jeff Guida                      Bolingbrook               19:00.57  6:21
 218.        Sam Friedland                   Deerfield Hs              19:01.17  6:21
 219.        Lucas Bombal                    Palatine                  19:01.48  6:21
 220.        Gabriel Flores                  Palatine                  19:02.18  6:21
 221.        Andrew Kelley                   New Trier Hs              19:02.62  6:21
 222.  102   Joe Eilbert                     Hinsdale South            19:04.55  6:22
 223.        John Wylie                      Evanston Township Hs      19:04.69  6:22
 224.        Guillermo Carrillo              Palatine                  19:04.84  6:22
 225.        Andy Geldean                    Minooka Community Hs      19:05.28  6:22
 226.        Garrett Ram                     Deerfield Hs              19:07.44  6:23
 227.        Mark Specht                     New Trier Hs              19:07.60  6:23
 228.        John Anderson                   Naperville Central Hs     19:07.83  6:23
 229.        John Golden                     Naperville Central Hs     19:11.07  6:24
 230.        Daniel Valentin                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:11.75  6:24
 231.        Keenan Valdivia                 New Trier Hs              19:13.01  6:25
 232.        Brandon Golant                  Highland Park             19:15.55  6:26
 233.  103   Jameson Lamb                    Homewood Flossmoor        19:17.06  6:26
 234.        Anderson Winslow                New Trier Hs              19:18.91  6:27
 235.        Jordan Landauer                 New Trier Hs              19:20.49  6:27
 236.        Jerrett Demski                  Neuqua Valley             19:21.46  6:28
 237.  104   Bryant King                     Homewood Flossmoor        19:22.55  6:28
 238.        Josh Sapinsley                  Deerfield Hs              19:25.00  6:29
 239.  105   Drew Cate                       Bolingbrook               19:25.40  6:29
 240.        Brian Luxem                     New Trier Hs              19:30.11  6:31
 241.        Jordan Rayas                    Niles North               19:30.40  6:31
 242.        David Hua                       Neuqua Valley             19:32.65  6:31
 243.        Jon Pickett                     Minooka Community Hs      19:36.49  6:33
 244.        Mark Mullane                    Minooka Community Hs      19:36.77  6:33
 245.        Cale Hopman                     Minooka Community Hs      19:37.66  6:33
 246.        Nick Nodus                      Hinsdale Central          19:38.04  6:33
 247.  106   Tom Mihalkanin                  Hinsdale South            19:38.87  6:33
 248.        Tobi Ijose                      Neuqua Valley             19:42.41  6:35
 249.        Theo Ward                       Niles North               19:43.27  6:35
 250.        Connor Foley                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:43.82  6:35
 251.        Patrick O'Connor                New Trier Hs              19:44.20  6:35
 252.        Payton Sipes                    Metea Valley              19:44.50  6:35
 253.        Pau Citron                      Niles North               19:44.58  6:35
 254.        George Wassell                  Hinsdale Central          19:44.73  6:35
 255.        Darren Bui                      Metea Valley              19:45.25  6:36
 256.        Joel Abraham                    New Trier Hs              19:46.69  6:36
 257.        Dan Gilmore                     Metea Valley              19:49.65  6:37
 258.        Elli Feldman                    Niles North               19:51.81  6:38
 259.  107   Matt Maas                       Homewood Flossmoor        19:53.70  6:38
 260.        Matt Hughs                      Neuqua Valley             19:54.72  6:39
 261.        Tony Hernandez                  Deerfield Hs              19:56.94  6:39
 262.        Jordan Garcia                   Palatine                  19:57.43  6:40
 263.        Nicholas Spotts                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:57.97  6:40
 264.        Will Padilla                    Palatine                  19:58.56  6:40
 265.        Patrick Drew                    Hinsdale Central          19:58.81  6:40
 266.        Mike Minogue                    New Trier Hs              19:59.37  6:40
 267.        Noah Stein                      New Trier Hs              19:59.48  6:40
 268.        Mike Ramberg                    Naperville Central Hs     19:59.58  6:40
 269.        Eitan Katz                      Evanston Township Hs      19:59.58  6:40
 270.        Jacob Sipla                     Minooka Community Hs      20:00.12  6:41
 271.  108   Darius Randell                  Homewood Flossmoor        20:01.15  6:41
 272.        Jake Grill                      New Trier Hs              20:02.29  6:41
 273.        Mark Orland                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:03.08  6:42
 274.        Logan Wible                     New Trier Hs              20:04.14  6:42
 275.  109   Owen Shrader                    Marian Catholic (Chicago  20:05.04  6:42
 276.        Michio Tsukamoto                Niles North               20:05.22  6:42
 277.        Jashn Chhaya                    Naperville Central Hs     20:06.22  6:43
 278.        James Olk                       New Trier Hs              20:07.05  6:43
 279.  110   Sean McGlone                    Marian Catholic (Chicago  20:07.93  6:43
 280.        Jacob Perl                      Highland Park             20:08.06  6:43
 281.        Gabe Chen                       New Trier Hs              20:08.41  6:43
 282.        Andrew Gordon                   Deerfield Hs              20:08.96  6:43
 283.        John Beverly                    Homewood Flossmoor        20:10.60  6:44
 284.        Aaron Dierking                  Neuqua Valley             20:10.76  6:44
 285.        Nick Laporte                    Deerfield Hs              20:11.63  6:44
 286.        Solomon Kim                     New Trier Hs              20:12.88  6:45
 287.        Nick Seminetta                  New Trier Hs              20:13.05  6:45
 288.        Daniel Loughery                 Neuqua Valley             20:13.24  6:45
 289.        Zach Gurley                     Minooka Community Hs      20:14.36  6:45
 290.        Alex Rocklin                    New Trier Hs              20:14.45  6:45
 291.  111   Freddy Magallanes               Hinsdale South            20:14.94  6:45
 292.        Kevin Child                     Naperville Central Hs     20:15.32  6:46
 293.        Justin Lizalek                  Minooka Community Hs      20:16.60  6:46
 294.        Ben Sopkin                      Neuqua Valley             20:18.28  6:47
 295.        George George                   Palatine                  20:18.84  6:47
 296.        Andrew Spillers                 New Trier Hs              20:19.21  6:47
 297.        James Van Dyke                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 20:19.64  6:47
 298.        Ethan Waterman                  Hinsdale South            20:19.95  6:47
 299.        Daniel Blumberg                 Highland Park             20:22.17  6:48
 300.        Jared Gelb                      Neuqua Valley             20:23.63  6:48
 301.        Coady Hilarides                 New Trier Hs              20:24.63  6:49
 302.        Neel Harrison                   Naperville Central Hs     20:24.64  6:49
 303.        Armani Zuniga                   Minooka Community Hs      20:25.66  6:49
 304.  112   Jacob Kronemann                 Bolingbrook               20:25.94  6:49
 305.        James Sampson                   Neuqua Valley             20:29.47  6:50
 306.        Alvaro Frias                    Bolingbrook               20:30.07  6:51
 307.        Max Midlash                     Hinsdale Central          20:30.45  6:51
 308.        Jacob Beaudin                   Minooka Community Hs      20:32.79  6:51
 309.        Mark Peterson                   New Trier Hs              20:39.65  6:54
 310.        Dylan Cable                     New Trier Hs              20:40.48  6:54
 311.        Nick Robbins                    New Trier Hs              20:45.30  6:56
 312.        Ben Salvador                    Neuqua Valley             20:47.98  6:56
 313.        Mike Chan                       Naperville Central Hs     20:48.99  6:57
 314.        Grant Crown                     Niles North               20:51.30  6:58
 315.        Brandon Chan                    Niles North               20:51.54  6:58
 316.        Zach Toledo                     Neuqua Valley             20:53.82  6:58
 317.        Antonio Laporte                 Neuqua Valley             20:54.22  6:59
 318.        Miguel Guzman                   Palatine                  20:54.81  6:59
 319.        Ian Scroggs                     Metea Valley              20:55.55  6:59
 320.        David Roulo                     Marian Catholic (Chicago  20:55.60  6:59
 321.        Miles Newson                    Homewood Flossmoor        20:58.43  7:00
 322.        Luc Gourguechon                 New Trier Hs              21:10.32  7:04
 323.        Daniel Sims                     Homewood Flossmoor        21:13.73  7:05
 324.        Jamie Quirke                    New Trier Hs              21:22.28  7:08
 325.        Charlie Mowery                  New Trier Hs              21:22.65  7:08
 326.        Brennan Pagel                   Minooka Community Hs      21:26.57  7:09
 327.        Daniel Hacker                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  21:29.73  7:10
 328.        David Kraemer                   Neuqua Valley             21:30.41  7:11
 329.        Harsh Patel                     Naperville Central Hs     21:33.39  7:12
 330.        Jeff Fraser                     Naperville Central Hs     21:39.77  7:14
 331.        Chrispin Johnston               Naperville Central Hs     21:45.30  7:16
 332.        Tylor Parsons                   Marian Catholic (Chicago  21:49.28  7:17
 333.        Rayan Chatterjee                Palatine                  21:51.64  7:18
 334.        Andrew Hawken                   Hinsdale South            21:53.30  7:18
 335.        Grant Casini                    Hinsdale South            21:58.29  7:20
 336.        Brian Daley                     Hinsdale South            21:59.16  7:20
 337.        Dan Martinez                    Bolingbrook               22:02.98  7:21
 338.        Hector Camacho                  Bolingbrook               22:03.20  7:22
 339.        Loren Scheman                   New Trier Hs              22:06.05  7:23
 340.        Rajeev Udumula                  Metea Valley              22:18.28  7:27
 341.        Jack Archie                     New Trier Hs              22:20.64  7:27
 342.        Steven Szymanski                Minooka Community Hs      22:25.93  7:29
 343.        Mike Lawson                     Metea Valley              22:26.31  7:29
 344.        Danny Cepeda                    Hinsdale South            22:30.36  7:31
 345.        Michael Turner                  Neuqua Valley             22:32.93  7:31
 346.        Preslav Mantchev                Palatine                  22:34.91  7:32
 347.        Dylan Oelker                    Hinsdale South            22:39.45  7:34
 348.        Paul Truzpek                    Hinsdale South            22:44.73  7:35
 349.        Aaron Frankl                    New Trier Hs              22:51.03  7:38
 350.        Adam Peterson                   Neuqua Valley             22:53.43  7:38
 351.        Alex Mitchell                   Hinsdale South            22:58.92  7:40
 352.        Kevin McHugh                    New Trier Hs              23:01.03  7:41
 353.        Nikhil Nair                     Neuqua Valley             23:04.70  7:42
 354.        Adam Greenacre                  Metea Valley              23:07.81  7:43
 355.        Jesus Ruelas                    Minooka Community Hs      23:08.35  7:43
 356.        Noah Heupel                     Neuqua Valley             23:15.15  7:46
 357.        Roderick Thomas                 Marian Catholic (Chicago  23:23.50  7:48
 358.        Jackson Moore                   Naperville Central Hs     23:28.20  7:50
 359.        Rock Zhang                      Naperville Central Hs     23:46.78  7:56
 360.        Joel Godinez                    Marian Catholic (Chicago  23:50.18  7:57
 361.        Jess Lipka                      Niles North               23:58.54  8:00
 362.        Sam Bearman                     Niles North               23:58.92  8:00
 363.        Marco Villalobos                Minooka Community Hs      24:03.37  8:02
 364.        Jim Berry                       Naperville Central Hs     24:18.20  8:07
 365.        Mustafa Mansaur                 Neuqua Valley             24:18.24  8:07
 366.        Chris Urquhart                  Hinsdale South            24:29.63  8:10
 367.        Josh Lewis                      Homewood Flossmoor        24:36.69  8:13
 368.        Nick Loffredo                   Naperville Central Hs     24:39.92  8:14
 369.        Zach Leone                      Neuqua Valley             24:44.17  8:15
 370.        Kyle Nowak                      Homewood Flossmoor        25:36.89  8:33
 371.        Sam Hilke                       Minooka Community Hs      26:09.54  8:44
 372.        Michael Anderson                Marian Catholic (Chicago  27:08.45  9:03



Varisty Boys - Team Results

Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    61 NEUQUA VALLEY             (1:18:09, 15:37.70, 0:52)
          2     6     8    15    30  (35)  (40)
          Alekh Meka, Nick Bushelle, Robbie Hohlman, Brendan O'Connor, 
          Mike Whaley, Alex Stowers, Riley Morrison

   2.    96 NEW TRIER HS              (1:19:35, 15:54.93, 0:26)
         11    18    20    22    25  (33)  (47)
          Ethan Kaplan, Chase Silverman, Bennett Levis, Conor Trapp, 
          Ben Rosenkranz, Bryan Kelly, Jake Greenberg

   3.   113 PALATINE                  (1:19:47, 15:57.27, 0:58)
          3    16    24    34    36  (41)  (44)
          Christian Zambrano, Emil Kozakiewicz, Argeni Bailon, 
          Tyler Squeo, Zach Stella, Brian Smith, Joey Mars

   4.   131 HINSDALE CENTRAL          (1:20:11, 16:02.18, 0:58)
         10    14    28    37    42  (43)  (49)
          Billy Magnesen, Ryan Somerfield, Emmett Scully, Tj Caveney, 
          Dylan Palo, Kevin Huang, Jack Keller

   5.   145 DEERFIELD HS              (1:20:31, 16:06.04, 1:07)
         12    13    17    46    57  (58)  (64)
          Patrick Brunk, Alex Gold, Jordan Abosch, Charles Nash, 
          Bryan Rosenberg, Max Rich, Maor Kramer

   6.   150 HIGHLAND PARK             (1:20:42, 16:08.35, 1:35)
          5    19    21    39    66  (84)  (93)
          Jonah Hanig, Emmett Smith, Angel Estrada, Ben Casey, 
          Lucas Nudelman, James Rector, Griffin Bojan

   7.   165 NILES NORTH               (1:20:56, 16:11.13, 1:30)
          1    27    38    45    54  (55)  (74)
          Micah Be, Emmett Barr, Dan Noboa, Randy Mortell, Ian Crane, 
          Justin Suh, Ben Popernik

   8.   165 MINOOKA COMMUNITY HS      (1:20:45, 16:09.00, 1:35)
          4     9    26    61    65  (73)  (83)
          Joey Santillo, Alex Pierce, Cam Knudsen, Donaven Paramo, 
          Erik Brick, Cheyne Robinson, Kyle Swanson

   9.   223 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS     (1:22:24, 16:28.68, 0:50)
         23    29    48    60    63  (77)  (81)
          Matt Stern, Ryan Auld, Christian Schafer, Tim Gianopoulos, 
          Alex Page, Will Klausler, Alec Siwek

  10.   239 WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH (1:22:50, 16:33.96, 1:45)
          7    31    59    70    72  (75)  (79)
          Nolan McKenna, Daryle Worley III, David Santana, 
          Andrew Martz, Brett Peterson, Matthew Dungan, William Arnold

  11.   299 METEA VALLEY              (1:24:27, 16:53.20, 0:37)
         51    52    53    67    76  (97)  (98)
          Colin Yorke, Ekant Desai, Connor Oats, Tim Danielsen, 
          Gabriel Malca, Dan Gonzales, Mike Tierney

  12.   372 EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS      (1:26:47, 17:21.33, 1:11)
         50    62    85    87    88  (90)  (95)
          Carl Klamm, Jay Honnold, Ben Butler, Josh Montgomery, 
          Henry Magnuson, Ben Moberly, James Grodzicki

  13.   406 HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR        (1:30:12, 18:02.20, 3:09)
         32    78    89   103   104 (107) (108)
          Matt Anyiwo, Kevin Anderson, Christian Hoover, Jameson Lamb, 
          Bryant King, Matt Maas, Darius Randell

  14.   428 BOLINGBROOK               (1:29:45, 17:56.89, 1:55)
         68    69    91    99   101 (105) (112)
          Jerome Davis, Tim Pape, Kokeith Perry, Jesse Pape, 
          Jeff Guida, Drew Cate, Jacob Kronemann

  15.   429 MARIAN CATHOLIC (CHICAGO  (1:29:08, 17:49.56, 1:46)
         71    80    86    92   100 (109) (110)
          Camren Howard, Joshua Haynes, Noah Brim, Nathan Holley, 
          Chris Merriman, Owen Shrader, Sean McGlone

  16.   430 HINSDALE SOUTH            (1:29:54, 17:58.70, 2:21)
         56    82    94    96   102 (106) (111)
          John Gieres, Ryan Cusick, Jason Arendt, Elias Magallanes, 
          Joe Eilbert, Tom Mihalkanin, Freddy Magallanes



Sophmore Boys 9:00 AM

Place TmPl   FIRST                           SCHOOL                       RACE1  Pace
===== ====   =============================== ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1   Graham Brown                    Palatine                  15:54.21  5:19
   2.    2   Kyle Cepeda                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:03.08  5:22
   3.    3   Connor Horn                     Neuqua Valley             16:13.28  5:25
   4.    4   Daniel Weiss                    Neuqua Valley             16:25.73  5:29
   5.    5   Om Kanwar                       New Trier Hs              16:35.00  5:32
   6.    6   Austin Santacruz                New Trier Hs              16:38.78  5:33
   7.    7   Matt McBrien                    Hinsdale Central          16:41.97  5:34
   8.    8   Alex Domiano                    Hinsdale Central          16:43.86  5:35
   9.    9   Scott Hicks                     Naperville Central Hs     16:47.79  5:36
  10.   10   Drew Andersen                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 16:47.90  5:36
  11.   11   Charlie Pearlman                New Trier Hs              16:47.93  5:36
  12.   12   Dhruvil Patel                   Niles North               16:57.51  5:40
  13.   13   Nebil Mohamed                   Niles North               17:00.82  5:41
  14.   14   Patrick Seeberger               Palatine                  17:01.07  5:41
  15.   15   Matt Tobia                      Hinsdale Central          17:01.45  5:41
  16.   16   Josh Greenberg                  New Trier Hs              17:02.61  5:41
  17.   17   Michael Widmann                 Neuqua Valley             17:08.69  5:43
  18.   18   Max Rainer                      Neuqua Valley             17:15.06  5:46
  19.   19   Josh Feldman                    Hinsdale Central          17:17.64  5:46
  20.   20   Alec Dinerstein                 Evanston Township Hs      17:18.90  5:47
  21.   21   Charlie Maher                   New Trier Hs              17:23.10  5:48
  22.   22   Ryan Kissane                    Palatine                  17:29.61  5:50
  23.   23   Gabriel Lightbody               Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:30.42  5:51
  24.   24   Josh Rosenkranz                 New Trier Hs              17:31.32  5:51
  25.   25   Jack Havey                      Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:32.41  5:51
  26.   26   Grayson Jenkins                 Neuqua Valley             17:34.98  5:52
  27.   27   Gabe Ceballos                   Minooka Community Hs      17:36.47  5:53
  28.   28   Johnathan Cook                  Bolingbrook               17:37.50  5:53
  29.   29   Ben Casselman                   Metea Valley              17:38.42  5:53
  30.   30   Nick Cornejo                    New Trier Hs              17:42.04  5:55
  31.   31   Peyton Chapman                  Bolingbrook               17:46.80  5:56
  32.        Charlie Goldberg                New Trier Hs              17:47.12  5:56
  33.        Jack Solon                      New Trier Hs              17:49.38  5:57
  34.        Kevin Weimer                    New Trier Hs              17:50.28  5:57
  35.   32   Brad Daw                        Neuqua Valley             17:51.59  5:58
  36.   33   Henry Bugajski                  Minooka Community Hs      17:54.08  5:59
  37.   34   Michael Malvenda                Wheaton-Warrenville South 17:54.58  5:59
  38.   35   Ben Ubert                       Minooka Community Hs      17:56.07  5:59
  39.   36   Brendan McGrath                 Minooka Community Hs      17:56.81  5:59
  40.   37   Kevin Merkel                    Highland Park             17:57.30  6:00
  41.   38   Dean Roehrborn                  Palatine                  17:59.00  6:00
  42.   39   Michael Leboy                   Bolingbrook               18:02.17  6:01
  43.   40   John Hanson                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:03.59  6:02
  44.        Billy Maloney                   New Trier Hs              18:03.73  6:02
  45.   41   Jared Much                      Palatine                  18:04.28  6:02
  46.   42   Nick Tandle                     Hinsdale Central          18:04.37  6:02
  47.   43   Alex Wolfe                      Deerfield Hs              18:05.09  6:02
  48.   44   Noah Iarrobino                  Neuqua Valley             18:05.77  6:02
  49.   45   Jake Moscardin                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:11.79  6:04
  50.   46   Conrad Gordon                   Evanston Township Hs      18:15.39  6:06
  51.   47   Evan Lissoos                    Highland Park             18:16.42  6:06
  52.   48   Brady McDougall                 Highland Park             18:20.52  6:07
  53.   49   Brendan McGrath                 Metea Valley              18:21.20  6:08
  54.   50   Austin Werner                   Naperville Central Hs     18:21.61  6:08
  55.   51   Billy Anderson                  Deerfield Hs              18:24.77  6:09
  56.   52   Tim Geary                       Palatine                  18:26.43  6:09
  57.   53   Daniel Antonio                  Palatine                  18:26.66  6:09
  58.   54   Andrew Huddleston               Highland Park             18:26.75  6:09
  59.   55   Kevin Wandke                    Naperville Central Hs     18:26.75  6:09
  60.   56   William Roberts                 Minooka Community Hs      18:30.10  6:11
  61.        Ryan Lane                       New Trier Hs              18:30.66  6:11
  62.   57   Nick Blazek                     Naperville Central Hs     18:31.02  6:11
  63.   58   Ben Chambers                    Deerfield Hs              18:33.62  6:12
  64.   59   Dylan Kahn                      Highland Park             18:37.62  6:13
  65.   60   Isaac Camacho                   Bolingbrook               18:40.04  6:14
  66.   61   James Sanford                   Deerfield Hs              18:43.74  6:15
  67.   62   Quinn Kalinowski                Metea Valley              18:49.51  6:17
  68.        Brian Anderson                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 18:50.02  6:17
  69.   63   Tim Mohammed                    Bolingbrook               18:52.17  6:18
  70.        Julian Windsor                  New Trier Hs              18:56.77  6:19
  71.        Taka IIda-Lau                   Neuqua Valley             18:58.54  6:20
  72.        Dylan Cooke                     Neuqua Valley             19:01.96  6:21
  73.   64   Tom Cushing                     Naperville Central Hs     19:07.08  6:23
  74.        Brendan Musulin                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:09.63  6:24
  75.        Kellen Shaffer                  Neuqua Valley             19:11.18  6:24
  76.   65   Matt Robinson                   Naperville Central Hs     19:15.24  6:26
  77.   66   Jake Dougherty                  Highland Park             19:15.74  6:26
  78.   67   Aj Huey                         Highland Park             19:16.14  6:26
  79.   68   Zach Molina                     Deerfield Hs              19:19.54  6:27
  80.   69   Ryan Landis                     Evanston Township Hs      19:20.28  6:27
  81.        Joe Chookaszian                 New Trier Hs              19:24.12  6:29
  82.        Matthew Larson                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:27.83  6:30
  83.   70   Danny Drinkard                  Naperville Central Hs     19:29.20  6:30
  84.   71   Jacob Wietting                  Minooka Community Hs      19:30.13  6:31
  85.   72   Chris Hincker                   Deerfield Hs              19:32.57  6:31
  86.        Luke Ortegel                    Neuqua Valley             19:34.11  6:32
  87.        David Kennedy                   Naperville Central Hs     19:38.00  6:33
  88.        Ryan Petersen                   Palatine                  19:38.68  6:33
  89.   73   Ryan Prestangen                 Evanston Township Hs      19:51.62  6:38
  90.   74   Craig Phillipp                  Metea Valley              19:52.39  6:38
  91.   75   Anthony Diaz                    Niles North               19:52.59  6:38
  92.   76   Michael Diamond                 Metea Valley              19:54.55  6:39
  93.        James Marketti                  Palatine                  19:55.33  6:39
  94.        Sean Lawinger                   Wheaton-Warrenville South 19:57.15  6:40
  95.   77   Evan King                       Hinsdale Central          19:58.42  6:40
  96.        Tim Mollman                     New Trier Hs              20:01.53  6:41
  97.        Michael Burke                   New Trier Hs              20:03.68  6:42
  98.        Joe Gall                        Naperville Central Hs     20:05.53  6:42
  99.        Adam Seyller                    Neuqua Valley             20:07.64  6:43
 100.        Mitchell McGladdery             Neuqua Valley             20:10.39  6:44
 101.   78   Joe Griffin                     Hinsdale Central          20:10.65  6:44
 102.        Patrick Kelley                  New Trier Hs              20:10.79  6:44
 103.   79   Steven Schlax                   Deerfield Hs              20:11.08  6:44
 104.   80   Ross Schneider                  Niles North               20:13.66  6:45
 105.        Chris Sahm                      Neuqua Valley             20:14.86  6:45
 106.        Michael Boetel                  Neuqua Valley             20:16.90  6:46
 107.        Justin Escalona                 Palatine                  20:18.14  6:47
 108.   81   Kaylin Duncan                   Bolingbrook               20:18.45  6:47
 109.        Raymond Pu                      Neuqua Valley             20:18.52  6:47
 110.        Andrei Blanca                   Neuqua Valley             20:20.72  6:47
 111.   82   Lorenzo Brown                   Bolingbrook               20:20.84  6:47
 112.        Josh Sussman                    New Trier Hs              20:24.06  6:49
 113.        Daniel Chen                     New Trier Hs              20:24.55  6:49
 114.   83   Alex Boyle                      Metea Valley              20:33.24  6:52
 115.        Connor Hill                     New Trier Hs              20:33.47  6:52
 116.        Augie Marsh                     New Trier Hs              20:44.65  6:55
 117.        Luke Duros                      New Trier Hs              20:48.87  6:57
 118.        David Varnado                   Bolingbrook               20:50.62  6:57
 119.        Henry Umlauf                    Deerfield Hs              20:52.88  6:58
 120.        Nathan Deguzman                 Hinsdale South            20:53.51  6:58
 121.        Andrew Kochvar                  New Trier Hs              20:54.48  6:59
 122.        Issac Harris                    Wheaton-Warrenville South 21:01.65  7:01
 123.        Luke Kendall                    Neuqua Valley             21:02.92  7:01
 124.   84   Michael Gao                     Metea Valley              21:04.69  7:02
 125.   85   Dominic Daluga                  Minooka Community Hs      21:06.72  7:03
 126.   86   Estaban Escabar                 Evanston Township Hs      21:09.52  7:04
 127.        Byung You                       Neuqua Valley             21:20.52  7:07
 128.        John Walker                     Hinsdale South            21:22.40  7:08
 129.        Nick Gianacakos                 Naperville Central Hs     21:23.01  7:08
 130.        Jason Coppe                     Naperville Central Hs     21:28.58  7:10
 131.        Zach Mobille                    Palatine                  21:37.13  7:13
 132.        James Bennett                   Bolingbrook               21:39.30  7:14
 133.        Daniel Toporek                  Deerfield Hs              21:41.49  7:14
 134.        Mario Lerma                     Metea Valley              21:43.07  7:15
 135.        Colin Deveny                    New Trier Hs              21:47.95  7:16
 136.        Christian Anthony               Bolingbrook               21:52.16  7:18
 137.        Aaron Spak                      Deerfield Hs              21:57.36  7:20
 138.        John Flanagan                   New Trier Hs              22:00.89  7:21
 139.        Lucas Hsiung                    Metea Valley              22:06.76  7:23
 140.        Sam Tiemeyer                    Highland Park             22:08.47  7:23
 141.        Nick Buckley                    Neuqua Valley             22:31.42  7:31
 142.        Zach Jones                      Neuqua Valley             22:31.87  7:31
 143.        Michael Korde                   Bolingbrook               22:52.53  7:38
 144.        Sunil Dommaraju                 Hinsdale Central          22:58.05  7:40
 145.        Brandon Isler                   Hinsdale South            23:07.99  7:43
 146.        Advith Vashist                  Neuqua Valley             23:29.80  7:50
 147.   87   Zan Wynia                       Evanston Township Hs      23:30.35  7:51
 148.        Shariq Bokhari                  Neuqua Valley             24:13.80  8:05
 149.        Parker Lindley                  Neuqua Valley             24:36.03  8:13
 150.        Marty Mustang1                  Metea Valley              25:25.86  8:29
 151.        Jack Kapes                      New Trier Hs              25:31.96  8:31
 152.        Jake Snider                     Minooka Community Hs      25:35.42  8:32
 153.   88   Adam Rubinberg                  Niles North               25:41.49  8:34
 154.        Patrick Pater                   Neuqua Valley             26:33.09  8:52
 155.        Hector Azuara                   Neuqua Valley             26:42.72  8:55
 156.        Jacob Verrey                    Naperville Central Hs     27:16.25  9:06


Sophmore Boys - Team Results

Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    59 NEW TRIER HS              (1:24:28, 16:53.48, 0:49)
          5     6    11    16    21  (24)  (30)
          Om Kanwar, Austin Santacruz, Charlie Pearlman, 
          Josh Greenberg, Charlie Maher, Josh Rosenkranz, Nick Cornejo

   2.    68 NEUQUA VALLEY             (1:24:38, 16:55.54, 1:22)
          3     4    17    18    26  (32)  (44)
          Connor Horn, Daniel Weiss, Michael Widmann, Max Rainer, 
          Grayson Jenkins, Brad Daw, Noah Iarrobino

   3.    91 HINSDALE CENTRAL          (1:25:50, 17:09.85, 1:23)
          7     8    15    19    42  (77)  (78)
          Matt McBrien, Alex Domiano, Matt Tobia, Josh Feldman, 
          Nick Tandle, Evan King, Joe Griffin

   4.    94 WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH (1:25:49, 17:09.67, 1:52)
          2    10    23    25    34  (40)  (45)
          Kyle Cepeda, Drew Andersen, Gabriel Lightbody, Jack Havey, 
          Michael Malvenda, John Hanson, Jake Moscardin

   5.   116 PALATINE                  (1:26:29, 17:17.63, 2:11)
          1    14    22    38    41  (52)  (53)
          Graham Brown, Patrick Seeberger, Ryan Kissane, 
          Dean Roehrborn, Jared Much, Tim Geary, Daniel Antonio

   6.   187 MINOOKA COMMUNITY HS      (1:29:54, 17:58.70, 0:54)
         27    33    35    36    56  (71)  (85)
          Gabe Ceballos, Henry Bugajski, Ben Ubert, Brendan McGrath, 
          William Roberts, Jacob Wietting, Dominic Daluga

   7.   221 BOLINGBROOK               (1:30:59, 18:11.73, 1:15)
         28    31    39    60    63  (81)  (82)
          Johnathan Cook, Peyton Chapman, Michael Leboy, Isaac Camacho, 
          Tim Mohammed, Kaylin Duncan, Lorenzo Brown

   8.   235 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS     (1:31:15, 18:14.85, 2:20)
          9    50    55    57    64  (65)  (70)
          Scott Hicks, Austin Werner, Kevin Wandke, Nick Blazek, 
          Tom Cushing, Matt Robinson, Danny Drinkard

   9.   245 HIGHLAND PARK             (1:31:39, 18:19.72, 0:41)
         37    47    48    54    59  (66)  (67)
          Kevin Merkel, Evan Lissoos, Brady McDougall, 
          Andrew Huddleston, Dylan Kahn, Jake Dougherty, Aj Huey

  10.   268 NILES NORTH               (1:39:47, 19:57.21, 8:44)
         12    13    75    80    88
          Dhruvil Patel, Nebil Mohamed, Anthony Diaz, Ross Schneider, 
          Adam Rubinberg

  11.   281 DEERFIELD HS              (1:33:07, 18:37.35, 1:15)
         43    51    58    61    68  (72)  (79)
          Alex Wolfe, Billy Anderson, Ben Chambers, James Sanford, 
          Zach Molina, Chris Hincker, Steven Schlax

  12.   290 METEA VALLEY              (1:34:37, 18:55.21, 2:17)
         29    49    62    74    76  (83)  (84)
          Ben Casselman, Brendan McGrath, Quinn Kalinowski, 
          Craig Phillipp, Michael Diamond, Alex Boyle, Michael Gao

  13.   294 EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS      (1:35:56, 19:11.14, 3:51)
         20    46    69    73    86  (87)
          Alec Dinerstein, Conrad Gordon, Ryan Landis, Ryan Prestangen, 
          Estaban Escabar, Zan Wynia




Freshmen Boys 11:00 AM

Place TmPl   FIRST                           SCHOOL                       RACE5  Pace
===== ====   =============================== ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1   Josh Derrick                    New Trier Hs              10:57.10  5:29
   2.    2   John Laboe                      Naperville Central Hs     11:00.00  5:30
   3.    3   Michael Bozue                   Minooka Community Hs      11:00.11  5:31
   4.    4   Ted Oh                          New Trier Hs              11:03.03  5:32
   5.    5   Shiva Singh                     Neuqua Valley             11:07.82  5:34
   6.    6   Russell Reyes                   Niles North               11:13.22  5:37
   7.    7   Bjorn Shroda                    Bolingbrook               11:13.93  5:37
   8.    8   Vishy Singh                     Neuqua Valley             11:15.06  5:38
   9.    9   Zach Michael                    Palatine                  11:18.10  5:40
  10.   10   Jackson Schroedter              Neuqua Valley             11:18.41  5:40
  11.   11   Aidan Livingston                Neuqua Valley             11:24.99  5:43
  12.   12   Tyshaun Hamilton                Hinsdale Central          11:26.71  5:44
  13.   13   Jack Litowitz                   New Trier Hs              11:28.57  5:45
  14.   14   Wylie Anderson                  Neuqua Valley             11:29.82  5:45
  15.   15   Spencer Eaves                   Evanston Township Hs      11:31.08  5:46
  16.   16   Thomas Kenny                    Neuqua Valley             11:33.23  5:47
  17.   17   Jeremy Glickman                 New Trier Hs              11:33.95  5:47
  18.   18   Tristan Jacobs                  New Trier Hs              11:34.52  5:48
  19.   19   Matt Wolff                      Neuqua Valley             11:35.03  5:48
  20.   20   Adam Smith                      Palatine                  11:40.50  5:51
  21.   21   Ethan Milles                    Minooka Community Hs      11:40.59  5:51
  22.        Will Ackerman                   Neuqua Valley             11:48.59  5:55
  23.   22   Trace Hernandez                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 11:49.10  5:55
  24.        Dominic Dina                    Neuqua Valley             11:49.36  5:55
  25.   23   Roman Drabchuck                 Hinsdale South            11:49.94  5:55
  26.   24   Ryan Chow                       Metea Valley              11:51.63  5:56
  27.        Steven Biondo                   Neuqua Valley             11:53.16  5:57
  28.        Lukas Weber                     Neuqua Valley             11:55.04  5:58
  29.   25   John Manos                      Naperville Central Hs     11:55.99  5:58
  30.   26   Anthony Cipriano                Wheaton-Warrenville South 11:57.30  5:59
  31.   27   Ben Vandenbosch                 Hinsdale South            11:57.98  5:59
  32.   28   Jacob Swank                     Minooka Community Hs      11:58.34  6:00
  33.   29   Alec Cheng                      New Trier Hs              12:02.33  6:02
  34.   30   Nathan Holzmueller              Evanston Township Hs      12:02.93  6:02
  35.        Caleb Ferguson                  Neuqua Valley             12:08.30  6:05
  36.   31   Michael Gates                   Hinsdale Central          12:10.16  6:06
  37.   32   Chris Brenk                     Hinsdale Central          12:11.32  6:06
  38.        Camden Leahy                    Neuqua Valley             12:14.36  6:08
  39.   33   Jacob Chin                      Hinsdale Central          12:14.61  6:08
  40.   34   Graham Reid                     Hinsdale Central          12:15.13  6:08
  41.   35   Gavin Mischler                  New Trier Hs              12:16.23  6:09
  42.   36   Justin Pham                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 12:16.55  6:09
  43.   37   Jon McAsey                      Minooka Community Hs      12:18.08  6:10
  44.   38   Matt Schroeder                  Evanston Township Hs      12:18.08  6:10
  45.   39   Nate Vicini                     Minooka Community Hs      12:18.15  6:10
  46.   40   Jake Heiser                     Hinsdale Central          12:20.48  6:11
  47.   41   Jordan Armstrong                Minooka Community Hs      12:21.32  6:11
  48.   42   David Bickmore                  Deerfield Hs              12:22.83  6:12
  49.   43   David Rivera Kohr               Evanston Township Hs      12:23.37  6:12
  50.        David Snower                    New Trier Hs              12:23.69  6:12
  51.   44   David Burkhart                  Evanston Township Hs      12:24.12  6:13
  52.   45   Blaine Meadows                  Minooka Community Hs      12:24.81  6:13
  53.   46   Mark Kouchoukos                 Naperville Central Hs     12:24.85  6:13
  54.   47   Koby Theobald                   Palatine                  12:25.46  6:13
  55.   48   Brett Davidson                  Highland Park             12:26.93  6:14
  56.   49   Rob Underwood                   Naperville Central Hs     12:27.27  6:14
  57.        Andrew Suchsland                New Trier Hs              12:29.09  6:15
  58.        William Taylor                  New Trier Hs              12:30.38  6:16
  59.   50   Vincent Stein                   Hinsdale Central          12:31.46  6:16
  60.   51   Josh Toby                       Naperville Central Hs     12:31.66  6:16
  61.        Zach Williams                   Minooka Community Hs      12:32.29  6:17
  62.   52   Alex Beronio                    Hinsdale South            12:32.80  6:17
  63.        Brendan Adkins                  New Trier Hs              12:34.14  6:18
  64.   53   Daniel Arias                    Highland Park             12:34.78  6:18
  65.        Andrew Irvine                   Hinsdale Central          12:35.48  6:18
  66.   54   Daniel Trejo                    Palatine                  12:36.66  6:19
  67.        Ed Condon                       Hinsdale Central          12:36.94  6:19
  68.   55   Jeremy Ambrosio                 Wheaton-Warrenville South 12:37.93  6:19
  69.   56   Martin Barr                     Niles North               12:39.57  6:20
  70.   57   Francisco Leon                  Palatine                  12:42.25  6:22
  71.   58   Jacob Daitch                    Deerfield Hs              12:43.01  6:22
  72.   59   Raimon Roglans                  Metea Valley              12:43.33  6:22
  73.   60   Zac Luna                        Niles North               12:44.01  6:22
  74.   61   Michael Weldon                  Niles North               12:45.09  6:23
  75.   62   Micah Wesselhoff                Deerfield Hs              12:45.53  6:23
  76.        Will Kaplan                     New Trier Hs              12:46.67  6:24
  77.   63   Kirby Miller                    Naperville Central Hs     12:47.35  6:24
  78.        John Suehr                      New Trier Hs              12:50.84  6:26
  79.   64   Luke Luigi                      Naperville Central Hs     12:51.88  6:26
  80.        Brice Wang                      Neuqua Valley             12:53.15  6:27
  81.        Matt Murray                     Neuqua Valley             12:55.64  6:28
  82.        Jack Deblasio                   New Trier Hs              12:55.80  6:28
  83.   65   Oleksiy Korniychuk              Palatine                  12:56.58  6:29
  84.        Arun Sundaram                   New Trier Hs              12:57.11  6:29
  85.        Alex Mackowiak                  Neuqua Valley             12:57.78  6:29
  86.        Dylan Nielsen                   Minooka Community Hs      13:01.88  6:31
  87.        Nick Kwok                       New Trier Hs              13:02.76  6:32
  88.        Evan Porter                     Naperville Central Hs     13:07.25  6:34
  89.   66   Andy Cai                        Palatine                  13:10.92  6:36
  90.        Bobby Symanski                  Naperville Central Hs     13:13.24  6:37
  91.   67   Joe Eagle                       Homewood Flossmoor        13:15.94  6:38
  92.   68   Sean Cusick                     Hinsdale South            13:17.59  6:39
  93.        Nick Kacena                     New Trier Hs              13:18.82  6:40
  94.        Garrett Weber                   Neuqua Valley             13:19.88  6:40
  95.        Ben Rakestraw                   New Trier Hs              13:20.00  6:40
  96.        Robert Oakley                   Neuqua Valley             13:21.33  6:41
  97.        Evan Novak                      Neuqua Valley             13:21.72  6:41
  98.   69   Luke Janosy                     Wheaton-Warrenville South 13:22.28  6:42
  99.   70   Divij Ranjan                    Metea Valley              13:22.70  6:42
 100.        Scott McLaughlin                Hinsdale Central          13:23.51  6:42
 101.   71   Matt Ramirez                    Evanston Township Hs      13:25.16  6:43
 102.   72   Porleark Tuy                    Hinsdale South            13:26.34  6:44
 103.        Noah Ishihara                   Minooka Community Hs      13:26.64  6:44
 104.        Matthew Clark                   Minooka Community Hs      13:27.25  6:44
 105.   73   Prince Griffin                  Homewood Flossmoor        13:27.75  6:44
 106.        Nimon Dong                      Neuqua Valley             13:30.64  6:46
 107.        Zach Schrier                    New Trier Hs              13:31.80  6:46
 108.        Jimmy McGrath                   Hinsdale Central          13:32.85  6:47
 109.        Justin Zambrano                 Palatine                  13:35.42  6:48
 110.        Tim Fanelle                     Neuqua Valley             13:36.74  6:49
 111.        Sean O'Connor                   New Trier Hs              13:37.14  6:49
 112.   74   Caleb Leman                     Deerfield Hs              13:37.19  6:49
 113.        Jack Sullivan                   New Trier Hs              13:40.07  6:51
 114.        James Crimmins                  New Trier Hs              13:41.26  6:51
 115.   75   Dan Ibrahim                     Homewood Flossmoor        13:44.58  6:53
 116.   76   Jason Fox                       Highland Park             13:44.64  6:53
 117.        Sam Wigdale                     New Trier Hs              13:45.68  6:53
 118.        Max Grill                       New Trier Hs              13:48.61  6:55
 119.   77   Ryan Zull                       Deerfield Hs              13:49.66  6:55
 120.   78   Daniel Meyer                    Evanston Township Hs      13:52.54  6:57
 121.   79   Miguel Gonzalez                 Bolingbrook               13:53.24  6:57
 122.   80   Jack Dunlevy                    Homewood Flossmoor        13:54.83  6:58
 123.   81   Trevor Templeton                Deerfield Hs              13:56.59  6:59
 124.   82   Chandler Gabrielson             Metea Valley              14:00.45  7:01
 125.        Peter O'Neil                    Neuqua Valley             14:01.16  7:01
 126.        Michael Block                   Neuqua Valley             14:01.34  7:01
 127.        Curtis Powell                   Evanston Township Hs      14:01.81  7:01
 128.        Alex Wang                       Neuqua Valley             14:02.30  7:02
 129.   83   David Gomez                     Niles North               14:03.12  7:02
 130.        Patrick Conway                  Neuqua Valley             14:04.69  7:03
 131.        Ray Lemaine                     New Trier Hs              14:06.53  7:04
 132.        Josh Deutsch                    Naperville Central Hs     14:06.57  7:04
 133.   84   Daniel Teague                   Niles North               14:08.72  7:05
 134.        Jacob Sampson                   Neuqua Valley             14:09.04  7:05
 135.        Jack Pfeiffer                   Neuqua Valley             14:11.59  7:06
 136.   85   John Escamilla                  Homewood Flossmoor        14:13.31  7:07
 137.   86   Tyler Panlilio                  Metea Valley              14:18.67  7:10
 138.   87   August Garcia                   Bolingbrook               14:19.24  7:10
 139.   88   Nathan Junkroski                Bolingbrook               14:22.08  7:12
 140.        Tim Lusk                        Marian Catholic (Chicago  14:24.35  7:13
 141.   89   Robert McCaffrey-Boss           Highland Park             14:26.56  7:14
 142.        Brock Sigsworth                 Naperville Central Hs     14:33.72  7:17
 143.   90   James Clifford                  Wheaton-Warrenville South 14:34.76  7:18
 144.        Ethan Ohlhausen                 Neuqua Valley             14:35.06  7:18
 145.   91   Ramin Fallah                    Homewood Flossmoor        14:36.99  7:19
 146.        Matt Pradzinski                 Neuqua Valley             14:39.27  7:20
 147.   92   Daniel Rosen                    Deerfield Hs              14:39.55  7:20
 148.        Ron Miller                      Naperville Central Hs     14:46.11  7:24
 149.   93   James Most                      Hinsdale South            14:47.12  7:24
 150.   94   Patrick Lentz                   Niles North               14:50.66  7:26
 151.        Danny Groth                     Neuqua Valley             14:58.17  7:30
 152.        Colin McNamara                  Niles North               15:02.52  7:32
 153.        Mueed Baig                      Naperville Central Hs     15:05.79  7:33
 154.   95   Jerome Beverly                  Homewood Flossmoor        15:07.03  7:34
 155.        Davon Allen                     Niles North               15:07.53  7:34
 156.   96   Jake Johanik                    Metea Valley              15:08.54  7:35
 157.   97   Nathan Arnold                   Hinsdale South            15:15.65  7:38
 158.        Ryan Sucherman                  Niles North               15:15.73  7:38
 159.        Shubham Nigam                   Neuqua Valley             15:17.09  7:39
 160.   98   Michael Salgado                 Highland Park             15:24.27  7:43
 161.        Alex Adame                      Palatine                  15:31.40  7:46
 162.        Ari Cohen                       Deerfield Hs              15:32.66  7:47
 163.        Mitchell Estberg                Evanston Township Hs      15:34.91  7:48
 164.        Sarvasva Raghuvansi             Neuqua Valley             15:48.78  7:55
 165.   99   Nathan Price                    Bolingbrook               15:49.34  7:55
 166.        Raihan Gurukambal               Niles North               15:50.83  7:56
 167.        Lucas Prosapio                  Naperville Central Hs     15:57.95  7:59
 168.        Joey Hynes                      Neuqua Valley             16:00.85  8:01
 169.  100   Joe Kronemann                   Bolingbrook               16:06.37  8:04
 170.        Jeremy Rhodes                   Homewood Flossmoor        16:08.83  8:05
 171.        Jose Moreno                     Palatine                  16:50.61  8:26
 172.        Mateo Saboto                    Naperville Central Hs     16:58.32  8:30
 173.        Cole Hook                       Naperville Central Hs     16:59.06  8:30
 174.        Adam Novak                      Marian Catholic (Chicago  17:01.04  8:31
 175.        Peter Sparks                    Evanston Township Hs      17:17.14  8:39
 176.        Obee Infantes                   Niles North               17:50.03  8:56
 177.  101   Gabriel Osorio                  Metea Valley              18:14.01  9:07
 178.        Morgan Lightle                  Homewood Flossmoor        18:40.86  9:21
 179.        Sean Gutierrez                  Hinsdale South            19:13.81  9:37



Freshmen Boys - Team Results

Place Score SCHOOL                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    48 NEUQUA VALLEY             (56:37, 11:19.22, 0:22)
          5     8    10    11    14  (16)  (19)
          Shiva Singh, Vishy Singh, Jackson Schroedter, 
          Aidan Livingston, Wylie Anderson, Thomas Kenny, Matt Wolff

   2.    53 NEW TRIER HS              (56:38, 11:19.43, 0:38)
          1     4    13    17    18  (29)  (35)
          Josh Derrick, Ted Oh, Jack Litowitz, Jeremy Glickman, 
          Tristan Jacobs, Alec Cheng, Gavin Mischler

   3.   128 MINOOKA COMMUNITY HS      (59:16, 11:51.05, 1:19)
          3    21    28    37    39  (41)  (45)
          Michael Bozue, Ethan Milles, Jacob Swank, Jon McAsey, 
          Nate Vicini, Jordan Armstrong, Blaine Meadows

   4.   142 HINSDALE CENTRAL          (1:00:18, 12:03.58, 0:49)
         12    31    32    33    34  (40)  (50)
          Tyshaun Hamilton, Michael Gates, Chris Brenk, Jacob Chin, 
          Graham Reid, Jake Heiser, Vincent Stein

   5.   170 EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HS      (1:00:40, 12:07.91, 0:54)
         15    30    38    43    44  (71)  (78)
          Spencer Eaves, Nathan Holzmueller, Matt Schroeder, 
          David Rivera Kohr, David Burkhart, Matt Ramirez, Daniel Meyer

   6.   173 NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HS     (1:00:20, 12:03.95, 1:32)
          2    25    46    49    51  (63)  (64)
          John Laboe, John Manos, Mark Kouchoukos, Rob Underwood, 
          Josh Toby, Kirby Miller, Luke Luigi

   7.   187 PALATINE                  (1:00:43, 12:08.59, 1:25)
          9    20    47    54    57  (65)  (66)
          Zach Michael, Adam Smith, Koby Theobald, Daniel Trejo, 
          Francisco Leon, Oleksiy Korniychuk, Andy Cai

   8.   208 WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH (1:02:04, 12:24.63, 1:34)
         22    26    36    55    69  (90)
          Trace Hernandez, Anthony Cipriano, Justin Pham, 
          Jeremy Ambrosio, Luke Janosy, James Clifford

   9.   242 HINSDALE SOUTH            (1:03:05, 12:36.93, 1:37)
         23    27    52    68    72  (93)  (97)
          Roman Drabchuck, Ben Vandenbosch, Alex Beronio, Sean Cusick, 
          Porleark Tuy, James Most, Nathan Arnold

  10.   266 NILES NORTH               (1:03:26, 12:41.00, 2:50)
          6    56    60    61    83  (84)  (94)
          Russell Reyes, Martin Barr, Zac Luna, Michael Weldon, 
          David Gomez, Daniel Teague, Patrick Lentz

  11.   313 DEERFIELD HS              (1:05:19, 13:03.64, 1:27)
         42    58    62    74    77  (81)  (92)
          David Bickmore, Jacob Daitch, Micah Wesselhoff, Caleb Leman, 
          Ryan Zull, Trevor Templeton, Daniel Rosen

  12.   321 METEA VALLEY              (1:06:17, 13:15.35, 2:28)
         24    59    70    82    86  (96) (101)
          Ryan Chow, Raimon Roglans, Divij Ranjan, Chandler Gabrielson, 
          Tyler Panlilio, Jake Johanik, Gabriel Osorio

  13.   360 BOLINGBROOK               (1:09:38, 13:55.56, 4:36)
          7    79    87    88    99 (100)
          Bjorn Shroda, Miguel Gonzalez, August Garcia, 
          Nathan Junkroski, Nathan Price, Joe Kronemann

  14.   364 HIGHLAND PARK             (1:08:38, 13:43.43, 2:58)
         48    53    76    89    98
          Brett Davidson, Daniel Arias, Jason Fox, 
          Robert McCaffrey-Boss, Michael Salgado

  15.   380 HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR        (1:08:37, 13:43.28, 0:58)
         67    73    75    80    85  (91)  (95)
          Joe Eagle, Prince Griffin, Dan Ibrahim, Jack Dunlevy, 
          John Escamilla, Ramin Fallah, Jerome Beverly



Post to:  
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
harrisjon
results:http://www.raceresultsplus.com/event/hornet-red-devil-invite
Shane
Thank You!
 
 
Switch to Full Version