RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 15th 2012, 7:49pm | 217682 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Invitational

Website:Click here

                     Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational - 2012-09-14                      
                        Tom Sawyer State Park, Louisville, KY                        

                    Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailey Davis          11 Assumption            17:46.06     1   
  2 Katherine Receveur    11 Assumption            17:47.14     2   
  3 Megan Sullivan        11 Broughton             17:51.10     3   
  4 Kelcy Welch           11 Carmel IN             18:08.19     4   
  5 Haley Harris          10 Carmel IN             18:10.05     5   
  6 Kelsey Harris         10 Carmel IN             18:12.40     6   
  7 Samantha Siler        12 Sycamore(OH)          18:13.12     7   
  8 Maggie Allen          10 Sacred Heart          18:19.83     8   
  9 Gina Genco            11 Carmel IN             18:26.13     9   
 10 Ellen Schmitz         12 Carmel IN             18:29.38    10   
 11 Whitney O'Bryan       11 Daviess County        18:30.05    11   
 12 Rachael Mahle         12 Springboro            18:31.23    12   
 13 Lizzy Kroeger            Independence(TN)      18:35.34    13   
 14 Julia Rizor           10 Beech-TN              18:46.56    14   
 15 Jessica Rizor         10 Beech-TN              18:46.81    15   
 16 Cassidy Hale          12 DuPont Manual         18:49.99    16   
 17 Lauren Hoover         12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:50.37    17   
 18 Lycia Hollon          12 Springboro            18:50.72    18   
 19 Claire Payne          12 Daviess County        18:51.16    19   
 20 Kenzley Defler        11 Assumption            18:58.57    20   
 21 Caroline Grogan       11 Oldham County High S  18:58.64    21   
 22 Lilly Saniel-Banrey   10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:01.52    22   
 23 Allie Rollins         10 Evansville North      19:04.08    23   
 24 Brittney Hansen        9 Bowling Green         19:07.78    24   
 25 Caitlin Carroll       11 Sacred Heart          19:08.42    25   
 26 Madisyn Peeples        8 Bowling Green         19:09.30    26   
 27 Jessica Clarke        11 Christ Presbyterian(  19:12.09    --   
 28 Sarah-Emily Woodward  11 Bowling Green         19:13.88    27   
 29 Samantha Dauby        11 Carmel IN             19:14.31    28   
 30 Emily Bean            11 Assumption            19:17.74    29   
 31 Kate Crawford         11 Assumption            19:20.42    30   
 32 Kelsey Moore          12 Broughton             19:21.07    31   
 33 Michaela Ward          9 Evansville North      19:27.67    32   
 34 Lauren Ossege          9 Highlands             19:30.30    33   
 35 Rosie Menyhert        10 Sycamore(OH)          19:30.96    34   
 36 Kailey Schuyler        9 Columbia Academy (Tn  19:31.56    --   
 37 Lydia Kotowski           Floyd Central         19:32.24    35   
 38 Abbie Wright          10 Assumption            19:34.39    36   
 39 Grace Whitworth       12 South Oldham          19:35.19    37   
 40 Julia Temple          10 Sycamore(OH)          19:35.45    38   
 41 Ciara Scott           11 Bowling Green         19:37.50    39   
 42 Keightley Dudgeon     11 South Oldham          19:38.62    40   
 43 Karly Gawarecki          Louisville Holy Cros  19:38.76    41   
 44 Jane Onders            9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:39.87    42   
 45 Christina Rucinski    11 DuPont Manual         19:40.10    43   
 46 Haley Mullins         12 Oldham County High S  19:40.56    44   
 47 Lauren Wheeler        11 Bowling Green         19:40.60    45   
 48 Molly Mearns           9 Highlands             19:42.26    46   
 49 Kati Heil             11 Oldham County High S  19:42.59    47   
 50 Elsa Saelens          12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:42.86    48   
 51 Catherine Hildebrand  11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:43.65    49   
 52 Hannah Mullins        12 Oldham County High S  19:43.83    50   
 53 Erin Wilson           10 South Oldham          19:46.15    51   
 54 Kim Streetz           11 Springboro            19:49.35    52   
 55 Philippine Couturier  10 Sayre School          19:50.90    --   
 56 Alexis Corcoran       11 Sycamore(OH)          19:51.69    53   
 57 Brianna Wolken         9 Mercy Academy         19:55.11    54   
 58 Parker Shay           11 Sacred Heart          19:56.12    55   
 59 Allison Burgin         9 Eastern               19:57.11    56   
 60 Sierra Poppell         9 Bullitt East          19:57.52    57   
 61 Hannah Herd           10 Christian Academy-Lo  19:57.79    58   
 62 Amelia Reynolds       11 Daviess County        20:00.81    59   
 63 Keaton Case           10 Springboro            20:02.79    60   
 64 Jorden Thornton       12 Cabell Midland        20:03.06    61   
 65 Bianca Rhodenbaugh    12 Sycamore(OH)          20:03.36    62   
 66 Sydney Ossege          8 Highlands             20:04.64    63   
 67 Kelly Boling          11 Daviess County        20:05.40    64   
 68 Chelsea Bear          11 Oldham County High S  20:05.56    65   
 69 Alyssa Moore             Floyd Central         20:08.42    66   
 70 Mattie Gottbrath      11 DuPont Manual         20:08.58    67   
 71 Madison Barney           Floyd Central         20:08.61    68   
 72 Madison Peace         12 Walton Verona         20:09.23    69   
 73 Bridget Dames            Anderson(OH)          20:09.58    70   
 74 Lydia Kelley             Anderson(OH)          20:11.06    71   
 75 Jessica Smith          9 Edmonson County       20:11.69    --   
 76 Mary Robinson         10 Mercy Academy         20:12.36    72   
 77 Olivia Rodrigue       11 Lafayette             20:13.48    73   
 78 Brooke Schleben       11 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  20:16.38    74   
 79 Kara Weaver           11 Tates Creek           20:16.38    75   
 80 Mallory Fletcher      11 Springboro            20:17.32    76   
 81 Barbara Lee Ball         Lipscomb Academy      20:18.32    --   
 82 Molly Henderson       10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  20:19.91    77   
 83 Emily Heine           12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  20:20.87    78   
 84 Charliann Garcia      11 Eastern               20:22.41    79   
 85 Jessica Byrd          11 Assumption            20:23.90    80   
 86 Abby Belcher          10 Sycamore(OH)          20:24.27    81   
 87 Brenna Quinn             Independence(TN)      20:25.41    82   
 88 Miranda Mullins       12 Lafayette             20:27.74    83   
 89 Paige Dauer           11 Highlands             20:27.94    84   
 90 Lilly Moore           12 DuPont Manual         20:29.47    85   
 91 Lorren Sales          11 Tates Creek           20:30.98    86   
 92 Alison Berger         11 Broughton             20:32.78    87   
 93 Maegan Jewson         10 Springboro            20:33.56    88   
 94 Ayla Gizlice          10 Broughton             20:34.79    89   
 95 Colleen Orr           12 Louisville Collegiat  20:34.84    90   
 96 Emma Anderson         11 Tates Creek           20:35.54    91   
 97 Julia Buechler        11 Sacred Heart          20:35.78    92   
 98 Chandler Washburn        Franklin Road (Tn)    20:36.19    --   
 99 Jenna Johnston           Louisville Holy Cros  20:37.78    93   
100 Kaylee Koch           10 Springboro            20:38.99    94   
101 Jane Haines           11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  20:39.28    95   
102 Lisa D'Lima           12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  20:41.18    96   
103 Mary Campbell Rouse   12 Broughton             20:42.22    97   
104 Megan Rogge           10 Sycamore(OH)          20:43.78    98   
105 Betsy Daly            11 Sacred Heart          20:44.60    99   
106 Maggie Fiorito        12 North Oldham          20:44.74    --   
107 Kassidy Manning          Floyd Central         20:45.58   100   
108 Zoe Doebbler             Floyd Central         20:47.77   101   
109 Marqueritte Wheeler    9 South Oldham          20:50.95   102   
110 Schyler Opel          11 Evansville North      20:51.41   103   
111 Erin Hollinden        10 Beech-TN              20:51.58   104   
112 Jamie Bierman            Floyd Central         20:52.97   105   
113 Rebecca Facktor       10 Ballard               20:54.61   106   
114 Van Games             11 Bowling Green         20:54.99   107   
115 Brittany Bernhagen       Louisville Holy Cros  20:55.40   108   
116 Alex Girten           10 Owensboro             20:55.92   109   
117 Hannah Morgan          9 Cabell Midland        20:56.56   110   
118 Jennifer Smith         9 Edmonson County       20:57.06    --   
119 Jessica Ashworth      11 Bullitt East          20:58.73   111   
120 Tori Wigginton        12 Eastern               20:58.96   112   
121 Laura Neumayer        11 Sacred Heart          20:59.15   113   
122 Lexie Boling           9 Daviess County        21:00.12   114   
123 Lauren Guilfoil       12 Bryan Station         21:01.04   115   
124 Izzy Dawes            11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  21:04.90   116   
125 Kayla Alsup           10 South Oldham          21:05.60   117   
126 Abby Pace             11 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:06.01   118   
127 Kaylie Brown          11 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:06.37   119   
128 Gabriel Hirlinger     10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:06.52   120   
129 Rachel Keeley         11 Owensboro             21:06.53   121   
130 Mattie Blue           12 Broughton             21:06.61   122   
131 Brooke Merkel          9 Daviess County        21:07.49   123   
132 BreeAnn Burgess       10 Daviess County        21:08.31   124   
133 Danielle Kitchen      11 DuPont Manual         21:08.81   125   
134 Cassie Nale              Floyd Central         21:09.06   126   
135 Abby Wicke            11 Mercy Academy         21:09.45   127   
136 Abby Shelton          11 Bullitt East          21:09.85   128   
137 Shelby Fritsch        12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:10.95    --   
138 Kelsey Dillon         12 Cabell Midland        21:11.33   129   
139 Karsen Hunter          7 Highlands             21:11.70   130   
140 Peyton Davis          11 Sacred Heart          21:13.16   131   
141 Cailtlin Overton         Independence(TN)      21:14.16   132   
142 Kaitlin Osborne          Anderson(OH)          21:14.89   133   
143 Abby Eades            11 Daviess County        21:15.10    --   
144 Allison Rogge         10 Sycamore(OH)          21:15.54    --   
145 Mary Rumsey           10 Oldham County High S  21:15.81   134   
146 McKenzie Blocker      12 Eastern               21:16.60   135   
147 Tristen Senn          11 Mercy Academy         21:17.89   136   
148 Mary Beth Grimm        9 Evansville North      21:18.16   137   
149 Emily Crispi             Independence(TN)      21:18.33   138   
150 Christina Ausley      10 North Oldham          21:20.40    --   
151 Rose Kaforski         10 New Albany(IN)        21:20.69   139   
152 Jeana Logue           12 DuPont Manual         21:21.74   140   
153 Haley Meyer              Floyd Central         21:21.97    --   
154 Maria Torok           10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:22.78    --   
155 Megan Mathews            Anderson(OH)          21:23.42   141   
156 Kristen Gardner       12 Broughton             21:25.76   142   
157 Katlin Striefel          Anderson(OH)          21:26.86   143   
158 Erin Gonterman        11 Trimble County        21:28.68   144   
159 Julia Mattis          10 Sycamore(OH)          21:30.11    --   
160 Courtney Craig        11 Beech-TN              21:33.60   145   
161 Sarah Zappone         11 Kentucky Country Day  21:35.87   146   
162 Kathryn Gerig         12 Heritage Christian    21:36.84   147   
163 Callie Donaldson      10 Christian Academy-Lo  21:39.42   148   
164 Lexi Munoz               Independence(TN)      21:39.52   149   
165 Alex Gilliland        11 South Oldham          21:40.05   150   
166 Savanna Hatfield      10 Christian Academy-Lo  21:43.24   151   
167 Alex Ellis            12 Cabell Midland        21:46.19   152   
168 Elizabeth Knotts         Floyd Central         21:46.93    --   
169 Melissa Cunha         12 Villa Madonna Academ  21:47.47   153   
170 Abby Crosley          10 Heritage Christian    21:48.46   154   
171 Alexis Shepard        10 Shelby County         21:48.69    --   
172 Ellen Martinson       10 Sycamore(OH)          21:48.81    --   
173 Jodi Llanora          10 Lexington Catholic    21:50.13   155   
174 Delaney Williams       9 Walton Verona         21:51.12   156   
175 Kyla Scanlon          10 Eastern               21:52.09   157   
176 Malorie Eisenbrei     12 Kentucky Country Day  21:53.39   158   
177 Susan Parker          12 Owensboro             21:53.94   159   
178 Bailey Knable         12 New Albany(IN)        21:54.30   160   
179 Kassidy Orrender      10 South Oldham          21:55.83   161   
180 Leah Harrison         12 Sacred Heart          21:56.56    --   
181 jenna Marsh           10 Cabell Midland        21:57.67   162   
182 Marisa Derenzo        12 Owensboro             21:57.97   163   
183 Emma Brazeau          10 North Oldham          21:58.99    --   
184 Kate Duty             11 Daviess County        21:59.41    --   
185 Kaitlyn Williamson    12 Lafayette             22:00.52   164   
186 Olivia Hess           10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  22:00.62    --   
187 Emma Baker             8 Kentucky Country Day  22:00.89   165   
188 Emma Guilfoil         11 Bryan Station         22:01.52   166   
189 Katherine Anderson    10 Tates Creek           22:03.86   167   
190 Kaiya Linkugel         9 Highlands             22:04.76   168   
191 Cecelia Orr            7 Dixie Heights         22:05.22   169   
192 Madison Lohr           8 Walton Verona         22:07.57   170   
193 Maranda Russell        9 Edmonson County       22:08.63    --   
194 Megan Meredith        12 Edmonson County       22:09.81    --   
195 Shea O'Toole          10 Eastern               22:12.22   171   
196 Corrine Sanford       12 South Oldham          22:14.43    --   
197 Charlotte Gettelfinge 11 North Oldham          22:14.62    --   
198 Sarah Bissmeyer       11 DuPont Manual         22:15.44   172   
199 Kelly Obbie              Anderson(OH)          22:16.02   173   
200 Kirsten Baird          9 Trimble County        22:16.42   174   
201 Emily Johnson         10 Lexington Catholic    22:16.81   175   
202 Kelsey Francis         9 Evansville North      22:17.19   176   
203 Daley Smith           11 Mercy Academy         22:19.80   177   
204 Abby Austin           10 Villa Madonna Academ  22:21.28   178   
205 Madi Dean                Anderson(OH)          22:22.07   179   
206 Sarah Grossman         9 Springboro            22:22.64    --   
207 Lindsey Neutz         12 Eastern               22:23.69   180   
208 Ashley Brierly        10 Trimble County        22:24.36   181   
209 Lacy Emerson             Floyd Central         22:27.30    --   
210 Molly Speth            8 Louisville Collegiat  22:28.88   182   
211 Ashley Haupt          12 Assumption            22:30.22    --   
212 Ellie Wiedeman        11 Springboro            22:30.31    --   
213 Jordan Webb           12 Shelby County         22:31.00    --   
214 Katie Brulport           Anderson(OH)          22:31.21    --   
215 Erin Bumann           11 Mercy Academy         22:32.85   183   
216 Mary Grace Hill       10 Lafayette             22:33.48   184   
217 Hailey Williams        9 Dixie Heights         22:34.40   185   
218 Audreanna Lewis        9 Cabell Midland        22:35.41   186   
219 Shelby Nelson         11 Cabell Midland        22:35.91   187   
220 Ashby Eggers             Louisville Holy Cros  22:38.17   188   
221 Austin McCarthy        9 Louisville Collegiat  22:38.31   189   
222 Wren Carroll          12 Mercy Academy         22:39.52   190   
223 Emma Hill              9 Louisville Collegiat  22:40.91   191   
224 Emily Thomson            Louisville Holy Cros  22:41.23   192   
225 Mayah Plucinski       10 Tates Creek           22:41.87   193   
226 Hannah Asebes         12 Cabell Midland        22:42.34    --   
227 Kendall McNeely       10 Cabell Midland        22:43.86    --   
228 Scarlet Stovall       11 Eastern               22:46.78    --   
229 Allison Laber         11 Villa Madonna Academ  22:54.98   194   
230 Denisse Fregozo       11 Evansville North      22:55.79   195   
231 Leanne Dobias         12 Tates Creek           22:57.47   196   
232 Kayce Byrnside        10 Shelby County         22:59.01    --   
233 Alli Lawson           12 Christian Academy-Lo  23:04.10   197   
234 Zoey Chapman          10 Cabell Midland        23:05.85    --   
235 Kirsten Giesbrecht    12 Villa Madonna Academ  23:05.97   198   
236 Amanda Schleper       10 Villa Madonna Academ  23:06.82   199   
237 Kate Schaefer         11 Shelby County         23:09.44    --   
238 Chimene Ntakarutimana  9 Tates Creek           23:10.07   200   
239 Julann Ginn           11 Walton Verona         23:10.99   201   
240 Maria Macaluso        10 Mercy Academy         23:14.18    --   
241 Casey Dobias          12 Tates Creek           23:15.82    --   
242 Ellie Robinson         7 Dixie Heights         23:18.65   202   
243 Betsy Lee Montague    10 Lexington Catholic    23:20.20   203   
244 Abby Leanhart         10 Mercy Academy         23:20.54    --   
245 Anna Benedict          9 Heritage Christian    23:22.33   204   
246 Kristin Johnson       11 Lexington Catholic    23:23.06   205   
247 Annabelle Gilmour     12 Eastern               23:23.66    --   
248 Lauren Kohlbrand       7 Dixie Heights         23:26.48   206   
249 Sento Litsey          11 Owensboro             23:27.25   207   
250 Elise Shainfeld       10 Lafayette             23:27.46   208   
251 Hannah Jazdewski       9 Lexington Catholic    23:27.70   209   
252 Kourtney Burkhead     12 Bullitt East          23:28.27   210   
253 Emily Scinta          12 Kentucky Country Day  23:30.78   211   
254 Emma King             11 Lexington Catholic    23:32.12   212   
255 Taylor Carr           10 Beech-TN              23:32.79   213   
256 Shelby Hopwood        12 Beech-TN              23:34.28   214   
257 Jorja Bender          10 Ballard               23:35.53   215   
258 Gaby Duffey           11 Lexington Catholic    23:35.72   216   
259 Lauren Myfelt          7 Dixie Heights         23:36.08   217   
260 Olivia Napier         10 Bullitt East          23:36.64   218   
261 Manuela Botaka        10 Bryan Station         23:38.35   219   
262 Temple Ricke          11 New Albany(IN)        23:40.12   220   
263 Alesa Steiner         12 Beech-TN              23:41.24   221   
264 Hannah Greathouse     12 Evansville North      23:42.98   222   
265 Anna Arnold           10 Conner                23:44.40   223   
266 Alana Long            10 Owensboro             23:44.71   224   
267 Natalie Nassar        11 Louisville Collegiat  23:45.98   225   
268 Taylor Stucke         10 Evansville North      23:46.49    --   
269 Morghan Jameson          Independence(TN)      23:47.66   226   
270 Ally Tekulve          12 Dixie Heights         23:50.43   227   
271 Susan Kremer           8 Highlands             23:51.41   228   
272 Noela Botaka          10 Bryan Station         23:52.47   229   
273 Olivia Welte           7 Walton Verona         23:54.40   230   
274 Ashlyn Smith          10 Evansville North      23:55.14    --   
275 Madison Cahal         11 Dixie Heights         23:56.66   231   
276 Beth Ann Griffith      8 Highlands             23:57.46    --   
277 Maggie Clark          12 Conner                23:57.65   232   
278 Caitlin Kahmann        7 Conner                23:58.48   233   
279 Lindsey Gerhardt      12 Assumption            24:07.80    --   
280 Chloe Rosbottom       12 Eastern               24:08.00    --   
281 Mary Claire Bass       9 Heritage Christian    24:11.56   234   
282 Chloe Vorseth         12 South Oldham          24:12.10    --   
283 Jessie Lowe           11 St. Francis           24:12.66    --   
284 Blanca Ortega         10 Walton Verona         24:12.86   235   
285 Maggie Comer          12 Evansville North      24:13.95    --   
286 Madison Cook          11 Conner                24:20.84   236   
287 Alyssa Ecton          12 Assumption            24:20.95    --   
288 Natalie Dufek         10 Heritage Christian    24:22.93   237   
289 Maddie Middleton       9 Ballard               24:26.62   238   
290 Alicia Furlan          9 Louisville Collegiat  24:32.01   239   
291 Alayna Altman         12 Kentucky Country Day  24:34.50   240   
292 Alissa Rumsey          9 Heritage Christian    24:39.01   241   
293 Sarah Feeley          10 Ballard               24:42.07   242   
294 Amy Cory              10 Louisville Collegiat  24:43.90   243   
295 Geneva Payne          12 Owensboro             24:45.29   244   
296 Anna Seiler           10 DuPont Manual         24:48.10    --   
297 Samantha Brenzel      10 DuPont Manual         24:49.67    --   
298 Alyssa Hildebrand     12 Beech-TN              24:51.84    --   
299 Lauren Leep           12 Ballard               24:57.73   245   
300 August Snelbaker      10 Conner                25:01.23   246   
301 Katie Pellegrini         Anderson(OH)          25:02.39    --   
302 Abigail Mrvos         12 Tates Creek           25:05.26    --   
303 Hannah Link           12 Bullitt East          25:10.83   247   
304 Abbey Rembe           11 Conner                25:10.84   248   
305 Brianna Collins        7 Highlands             25:10.93    --   
306 Sarah Flaherty        11 Owensboro             25:14.65    --   
307 Hope Stansbury         9 Thomas Nelson High S  25:17.48    --   
308 Madison Hart          12 Ballard               25:18.74   249   
309 Madison Simmons       10 Heritage Christian    25:24.76   250   
310 Meredith Brown        12 Kentucky Country Day  25:27.99   251   
311 Grace Shepherd        12 Christian Academy-Lo  25:30.05   252   
312 Mallory Jones            Independence(TN)      25:31.43   253   
313 Delaney Wolfe         12 Heritage Christian    25:32.61    --   
314 Sadie Middleton       10 Thomas Nelson High S  25:42.53    --   
315 Maddie Toleman           Lafayette             25:43.48   254   
316 Lily Carothers        11 Christian Academy-Lo  25:45.23   255   
317 Emma McFarland        12 Owensboro             25:46.34    --   
318 Haley Collard         12 Mercy Academy         25:55.00    --   
319 Bethany Carroll       12 Beech-TN              25:56.65    --   
320 Margaret Frank        11 Beech-TN              26:04.72    --   
321 Maddie Green          10 Kentucky Country Day  26:06.84   256   
322 Maddie Luette         10 Christian Academy-Lo  26:15.83   257   
323 Shelby Papai           6 Trimble County        26:32.47   258   
324 Alyssa Grismer        11 Kentucky Country Day  26:36.90    --   
325 Emily Tingle          10 Trimble County        26:37.38   259   
326 Mary Hamilton         12 Ballard               26:38.72   260   
327 Julia Martin           8 Conner                26:38.75   261   
328 Hunter White          11 Tates Creek           26:40.16    --   
329 Natania Lipp          11 Louisville Collegiat  26:41.79    --   
330 CoCo Wu               10 New Albany(IN)        26:42.73   262   
331 Sarah Bonnarens       12 Kentucky Country Day  26:43.19    --   
332 Katie Crowe              Louisville Holy Cros  26:54.23   263   
333 Mary Conti            10 Dixie Heights         26:59.10    --   
334 Sarah Beth Burnett    12 Christian Academy-Lo  27:01.59    --   
335 Abby Hamilton         11 Bryan Station         27:10.88   264   
336 Amanda Berman         10 Kentucky Country Day  27:32.29    --   
337 Erin Disaponett          Lafayette             27:48.48   265   
338 Breanna Devine        11 Bullitt East          27:49.42   266   
339 Ellana Sell           10 New Albany(IN)        27:50.01   267   
340 Haley Herbstreit       7 Villa Madonna Academ  27:53.01   268   
341 Courtney Matthews     10 Trimble County        27:54.10   269   
342 Hanae Togami          10 New Albany(IN)        28:13.96   270   
343 Lydia Men             11 Ballard               28:58.63    --   
344 Ella Watson            9 Walton Verona         31:31.78   271   
345 Kate Marshall          9 Lafayette             32:44.72    --   


                     Open Girls 5000 Meter Run                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachael Weesner       11 Carmel IN             19:18.51     1   
  2 Anna Schmitz          10 Carmel IN             19:22.04     2   
  3 Jessica Lecher        11 Carmel IN             19:22.95     3   
  4 Meghan Carrico         9 Assumption            19:25.09     4   
  5 Cami Trachtman        12 Carmel IN             19:30.14     5   
  6 Samantha B Miller     12 Carmel IN             19:36.86     6   
  7 Emma McCausland       10 Carmel IN             19:41.01     7   
  8 Diana Gorin           10 Carmel IN             19:44.19     8   
  9 Kyndel Guyton         11 Assumption            19:50.32     9   
 10 Olivia Boughey        12 Assumption            19:58.17    10   
 11 Gabrielle Stephens    12 Carmel IN             20:05.02    --   
 12 Lauren Hayden         11 Assumption            20:05.35    11   
 13 Claire Corvari        10 Carmel IN             20:10.22    --   
 14 Sophie Beavin          9 Assumption            20:46.56    12   
 15 Sydney Larkin          9 Assumption            21:12.16    13   
 16 Katie Koch            11 Sacred Heart          21:15.62    14   
 17 Jenni Fifer              Floyd Central         21:18.89    15   
 18 Lindsey Ruff          10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  21:21.70    16   
 19 Lauren Wagner         11 Sacred Heart          21:27.43    17   
 20 Julia Reibel          10 Assumption            21:29.67    18   
 21 Phoebe Bauer          12 New Albany(IN)        21:35.53    --   
 22 Maggie Kaelin         10 Assumption            21:36.25    --   
 23 Kylee Vaughn           9 Broughton             21:39.29    19   
 24 Ally Ragan               Floyd Central         21:46.57    20   
 25 Gabrielle Rodriguez      Floyd Central         21:51.17    21   
 26 Kerian Celeste        11 Broughton             21:51.79    22   
 27 Ashlie Carpenter       8 Daviess County        21:54.23    23   
 28 Abby Bernard           9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  21:55.11    24   
 29 Hannah James          12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:55.63    25   
 30 Natalie Parrott        9 Assumption            21:55.87    --   
 31 Audra Valentino       11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  21:55.96    26   
 32 Alexandra Goranflo    12 Sacred Heart          21:56.18    27   
 33 Rachael Cawthon        9 Assumption            21:57.45    --   
 34 Nicci Stemler         12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  21:57.60    28   
 35 Rachel Geveden        10 New Albany(IN)        21:58.76    --   
 36 Liza Fitzgerald        9 Sycamore(OH)          21:58.81    29   
 37 Abby Hertz            10 Broughton             22:00.92    30   
 38 Madison Harley        11 Sacred Heart          22:06.26    31   
 39 Markie Nickens        11 Broughton             22:06.74    32   
 40 Sarah Frey            11 Sycamore(OH)          22:09.00    33   
 41 Rachel Terry           8 Daviess County        22:13.82    34   
 42 Elizabeth Riopell     12 Oldham County High S  22:17.42    35   
 43 Wendy Lu              11 Sycamore(OH)          22:18.08    36   
 44 Chrissy Hiller        10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:18.93    37   
 45 Ali Cibula            11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:20.78    38   
 46 Lauren Loehnert       11 Assumption            22:21.88    --   
 47 Gina Passanisi        10 Assumption            22:22.09    --   
 48 Mia Zerkle             9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:24.79    39   
 49 Jennifer Maxwell       9 Daviess County        22:25.90    40   
 50 Caitlin Lopez         12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  22:26.88    41   
 51 Summer Wheeler        11 Oldham County High S  22:27.03    42   
 52 Jessica Nystrom       12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:27.48    43   
 53 Paige Vellinger          Floyd Central         22:28.00    44   
 54 Sarah Ortman           9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:28.48    --   
 55 McKenna Webb          10 South Oldham          22:28.58    45   
 56 Cassie Joseph         10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:28.93    --   
 57 Alora Reiff           11 Sycamore(OH)          22:31.65    46   
 58 Meredith Griffith     11 Broughton             22:32.15    47   
 59 Jessica Leon          10 Broughton             22:33.74    48   
 60 Hannah McCarthy       11 Sacred Heart          22:34.47    49   
 61 Savannah Carter       10 Sacred Heart          22:34.87    50   
 62 Emily Riedling        11 Assumption            22:38.62    --   
 63 Maria Visconti         9 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  22:39.30    51   
 64 Allison Paxton        10 DuPont Manual         22:40.53    52   
 65 Alexsis Carter        11 Eastern               22:41.47    53   
 66 Olivia Vanegas        11 Assumption            22:42.01    --   
 67 Molly McKeena         11 Sacred Heart          22:42.56    54   
 68 Madison Browning       9 Assumption            22:43.35    --   
 69 Kayla Mattingly       11 Sacred Heart          22:44.56    --   
 70 Kierstin Riels           Floyd Central         22:46.80    55   
 71 Madison Filer         12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:48.17    --   
 72 Rachel Bowden         11 New Albany(IN)        22:48.99    --   
 73 Brie Bellomy          10 Cabell Midland        22:49.78    56   
 74 Shelby Settle          9 Daviess County        22:49.80    57   
 75 Reagan Kurk              Floyd Central         22:50.65    58   
 76 Hannah Hartle          9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:50.72    --   
 77 Hannah Wolansky       12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  22:52.78    --   
 78 Sarah Miller          12 Assumption B          22:53.86    59   
 79 Melissa Arvidson      10 Oldham County High S  22:55.33    60   
 80 Cheyenne Martinez     12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  22:56.80    61   
 81 Anna Sheils           11 Cabell Midland        22:58.08    62   
 82 Kozma Cassandra        9 Eastern               22:59.41    63   
 83 Margaret Chapman       9 Broughton             22:59.48    64   
 84 Madison Spencer       10 Assumption            22:59.68    --   
 85 Elizabeth Tong           Floyd Central         23:00.06    65   
 86 Victoria Thomas       10 Eastern               23:00.14    66   
 87 Zoe Pitts             10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  23:01.82    --   
 88 Jaime Schussler       11 Cabell Midland        23:03.35    67   
 89 Lauren Erdman          9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  23:03.80    --   
 90 Clare Schrodt         10 Sacred Heart          23:05.58    --   
 91 Evie Copeland         12 Broughton             23:06.30    --   
 92 Melanie Parrish          Floyd Central         23:06.59    --   
 93 Katia Vela            12 Assumption B          23:08.12    68   
 94 Shelby Weigel         10 Assumption            23:10.70    --   
 95 Coty Rotolo            9 Cabell Midland        23:11.10    69   
 96 Rachel Haupt           9 Sycamore(OH)          23:12.18    70   
 97 Lacy Walters          12 Oldham County High S  23:15.73    71   
 98 Margo Lince           10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  23:19.06    --   
 99 Katie Wicke           12 Mercy Academy         23:19.09    72   
100 Mary Grace Moore      12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  23:28.20    73   
101 Sarah Henry              Floyd Central         23:28.95    --   
102 Jessica Rieskamp      10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  23:29.01    74   
103 Jessica Riddle         7 Dixie Heights         23:30.09    75   
104 Sarah McOmber         10 South Oldham          23:32.87    76   
105 Lydia Payton          11 Sacred Heart          23:33.86    --   
106 Carmen Keehn             Floyd Central         23:41.05    --   
107 Jessica Hobart        10 Sycamore(OH)          23:41.48    77   
108 Kalli Heil            11 Oldham County High S  23:48.00    78   
109 Kelly McDonald        12 Sycamore(OH)          23:48.73    79   
110 Gretchen Samsel       11 Sacred Heart          23:49.32    --   
111 Maria Beaucage        10 Sycamore(OH)          23:55.85    --   
112 Jessica Hayhow         9 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  23:59.55    --   
113 Cire Brock             9 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  24:04.75    --   
114 Kamilla Bentsen       11 Oldham County High S  24:05.72    80   
115 Kendall Payne         10 Daviess County        24:06.81    81   
116 Kylie Hardin          12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  24:07.34    --   
117 Sydney Larkin         12 Sycamore(OH)          24:11.68    --   
118 Mary Katherine McCart 10 Lexington Catholic    24:12.54    82   
119 Madison Cobb          11 South Oldham          24:13.54    83   
120 Brooke Zentmeyer      10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  24:14.36    --   
121 Lisi Spence           10 Assumption            24:15.99    --   
122 Katie Feeney          12 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  24:18.18    --   
123 Anna Ostendorf        10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  24:18.70    --   
124 Kassi Taylor          11 Assumption            24:21.41    --   
125 Emma Wafzig           10 Assumption            24:26.54    --   
126 Megan Earley          10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  24:27.16    --   
127 Anna Garrett          10 Sycamore(OH)          24:28.61    --   
128 Katie Roberts         10 Daviess County        24:30.38    84   
129 Rachel Schmeitzer     11 Sacred Heart          24:30.54    --   
130 Kayla Swiatek         11 Sacred Heart          24:32.15    --   
131 Abby Updike           10 Sacred Heart          24:32.65    --   
132 Anna Billhymer        11 Lexington Catholic    24:33.84    85   
133 Callie Nease          10 Cabell Midland        24:35.19    86   
134 Ashley Hammonds       10 Sacred Heart          24:35.45    --   
135 Chelsey Wade          12 Sycamore(OH)          24:38.21    --   
136 Brooke Mayo           10 Cabell Midland        24:43.69    87   
137 Kathryn Harder        12 Assumption B          24:47.84    88   
138 Cameron Kogut         10 Oldham County High S  24:53.85    89   
139 Lindsey Taylor         9 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  24:54.56    --   
140 Briitany McNicol      11 Sacred Heart          24:55.83    --   
141 Sydney Schultz        11 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  24:56.56    --   
142 Kyla Stroh            10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  24:59.17    --   
143 Savannah Rigdon       11 Oldham County High S  24:59.69    --   
144 Erin Kabbes           11 Oldham County High S  24:59.81    --   
145 Yvonne Johnson        12 South Oldham          25:02.27    90   
146 Hayley Armstrong      11 Owensboro             25:08.75    --   
147 Madison Jenkins        9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  25:09.78    --   
148 Kathryn Sanders       12 Lexington Catholic    25:10.86    91   
149 Makayla Holub          7 Dixie Heights         25:12.82    92   
150 Nuria Barrera Hervas  11 Eastern               25:12.83    93   
151 Ayla Robinson         11 Sycamore(OH)          25:13.05    --   
152 Haley Oates           12 Mercy Academy         25:13.47    94   
153 Taylor Adkins         10 Cabell Midland        25:13.96    95   
154 Olivia Delong         10 Sacred Heart          25:15.37    --   
155 Lindsay Vogel         11 Assumption            25:15.86    --   
156 Sabrina Gemmer        12 Mercy Academy         25:16.53    96   
157 Kristen Young         12 Mercy Academy         25:16.83    97   
158 Tiffany Tillman       10 Eastern               25:19.54    98   
159 Colleen Bell          12 Assumption B          25:22.19    99   
160 Emily Laverty          9 Cabell Midland        25:24.90    --   
161 Ellie Herp            12 Assumption B          25:30.07   100   
162 Mary Claire O'Daniel  11 Sacred Heart          25:30.13    --   
163 Maranda Althaver      11 Dixie Heights         25:38.40   101   
164 Kayla Trickel         12 Oldham County High S  25:38.55    --   
165 Mallory Rabeneck      10 Oldham County High S  25:41.67    --   
166 Allison Harbour       10 Cabell Midland        25:42.78    --   
167 Jessica Wuebbolt      11 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  25:44.90    --   
168 Haley Dumitru         10 Assumption            25:45.37    --   
169 Stephanie Lydon       10 Assumption            25:46.33    --   
170 Janae Wellum          10 Portland Christian S  25:46.38    --   
171 Lauren Cooper         10 DuPont Manual         25:53.70   102   
172 Anna Kyser            11 Eastern               25:54.78   103   
173 Morgan Zachary        10 Eastern               25:55.61   104   
174 Emily Hatting         10 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  25:56.92    --   
175 Christina Stoler      10 Eastern               25:58.61    --   
176 Abby Miller           10 Sycamore(OH)          26:02.56    --   
177 Heather Barna         11 DuPont Manual         26:04.15   105   
178 Lindsey Jasper        10 Dixie Heights         26:07.01   106   
179 Hannah Blair          10 Atherton              26:07.07   107   
180 Caroline Reynoso      10 Lexington Catholic    26:10.35   108   
181 Cheyenne Miller       10 Atherton              26:11.65   109   
182 Anne Oliver           10 DuPont Manual         26:12.41   110   
183 Baigin Thiel           9 Lexington Catholic    26:14.45   111   
184 Morgan Winnestaffer   11 Sycamore(OH)          26:15.46    --   
185 Amy Teta              10 Sacred Heart          26:21.44    --   
186 Torie Myers           10 Cabell Midland        26:24.34    --   
187 Kate O'Malley         10 Sacred Heart          26:25.77    --   
188 Riley Ferguson        10 Lexington Catholic    26:26.49   112   
189 Megan Griebel         11 Lexington Catholic    26:32.23   113   
190 Anna June             10 Ballard               26:37.00   114   
191 Emily Roby            12 Mercy Academy         26:38.41   115   
192 Margaret Slagel        9 Lexington Catholic    26:38.64    --   
193 Katie Clark           10 Assumption            26:38.87    --   
194 Kelsey Barnett        10 Mercy Academy         26:42.00   116   
195 Emily Kosse           12 Sacred Heart          26:43.63    --   
196 Rachel Kleindorfer    10 Sycamore(OH)          26:44.52    --   
197 Makayla House         11 Owensboro             26:45.41    --   
198 Annie Mattingly       12 Assumption B          26:45.59   117   
199 Taylor Humphrey       10 Evansville North      26:46.15    --   
200 Jessica Ronau         10 DuPont Manual         26:47.30   118   
201 Jessica Green         10 Mercy Academy         26:49.08   119   
202 Zoe Zink              10 DuPont Manual         26:50.29   120   
203 Linder Sarah          10 Eastern               26:51.33    --   
204 Katie Whicker         11 Bullitt East          26:52.12    --   
205 Dakota Strother       11 Oldham County High S  26:57.30    --   
206 Shelby Linenhoker     11 Waggener              26:57.62    --   
207 Atiya Dosani          10 Sycamore(OH)          26:58.82    --   
208 Jenna Bushong         12 Sacred Heart          26:59.17    --   
209 JuleAnne Metheny      11 Lexington Catholic    27:01.57    --   
210 Emma Dewhurst         11 Lexington Catholic    27:05.07    --   
211 Emily Boston          11 Mercy Academy         27:07.03    --   
212 Mia Bianco             9 Cincinnati Seton(OH)  27:11.42    --   
213 Amy Gettelfinger      12 Assumption B          27:11.44   121   
214 Stephanie Flohouse    10 Cabell Midland        27:12.42    --   
215 Stacy Schonhardt      10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  27:12.45    --   
216 Katie Varney           7 Dixie Heights         27:12.81   122   
217 Caitlyn Brown         12 South Oldham          27:12.94   123   
218 Abby Gilliland         9 South Oldham          27:24.37   124   
219 Rachel Southerland    10 Ballard               27:24.73   125   
220 Alysssa Owen           9 Bullitt East          27:26.16    --   
221 Brady Irwin           12 Atherton              27:28.29   126   
222 Haley Harris          10 Carmel IN             27:28.77    --   
223 Ann Busch             11 Sycamore(OH)          27:30.10    --   
224 Bijou Yun             11 South Oldham          27:32.13   127   
225 Paige Stopher         12 Assumption B          27:32.74    --   
226 Kiona Tenhundfeld      9 Highlands             27:40.69    --   
227 Rozlyn Whitehead-Newm 10 Atherton              27:41.97   128   
228 Alyssa Kleine-Kracht  10 Assumption            27:44.87    --   
229 Gabriella Victor      10 DuPont Manual         27:46.66   129   
230 Jessie Gough          12 Lexington Catholic    27:46.73    --   
231 Maddie Seng           10 Dixie Heights         27:49.65   130   
232 Speer Kelci              Eastern               27:51.16    --   
233 Sophia Casa           10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  27:51.19    --   
234 Brittany Weaver       12 Assumption B          27:52.01    --   
235 Andrea Just           12 Mercy Academy         27:53.56    --   
236 Lauryn Waldridge      11 Bullitt East          27:54.14    --   
237 Allison Kaelin        10 Atherton              27:55.44   131   
238 Brianna McDonald      10 Fern Creek            28:01.69    --   
239 Taylor Manning        12 Mercy Academy         28:02.93    --   
240 Jordan Fleming        11 Oldham County High S  28:04.30    --   
241 Sydney Hardin          8 Dixie Heights         28:04.68   132   
242 Tenisha Moorman       12 Waggener              28:05.68    --   
243 Anna Morehead          9 Dixie Heights         28:06.88    --   
244 Alexa Edwards         12 Eastern               28:09.23    --   
245 Sarah Blair           11 South Oldham          28:17.83    --   
246 Alex Russell             Valor Academy         28:21.22    --   
247 Maddie Cardosi        10 Assumption B          28:22.47    --   
248 Kaylee Sowers         10 Assumption B          28:26.45    --   
249 Chloe Hunt            11 Lexington Catholic    28:29.42    --   
250 Lucy Braun            10 Assumption B          28:30.88    --   
251 Emily McOmber         12 South Oldham          28:32.54    --   
252 Kayleigh Gillis       10 Ballard               28:36.50   133   
253 Katrina Bajorinas     11 Sacred Heart          28:38.68    --   
254 Aubrey Bowen           9 Eastern               28:44.40    --   
255 Caroline Zimmerman    11 Lexington Catholic    28:46.14    --   
256 Reagan Wilke          11 Highlands             28:48.18    --   
257 Melanie Combs            Floyd Central         28:54.59    --   
258 Paige Hicks           10 Owensboro             28:58.16    --   
259 Emily Hacker          10 Eastern               29:00.11    --   
260 Colleen Hess          11 Assumption            29:02.32    --   
261 Brianna Morris        10 Sacred Heart          29:11.73    --   
262 Carolyn Haugh         11 Sacred Heart          29:14.24    --   
263 Brianna Kazmiereak       Floyd Central         29:14.64    --   
264 Rachel Fallahay       10 Mercy Academy         29:37.92    --   
265 Morgan Duling         11 Oldham County High S  29:38.18    --   
266 Libby Steltenpohl     10 Sacred Heart          29:39.05    --   
267 Trista Mudd           12 Lexington Catholic    29:43.15    --   
268 Katherine DeBurger    10 Oldham County High S  29:48.65    --   
269 Elizabeth Mix            Floyd Central         29:50.68    --   
270 Morgan Wilson         11 South Oldham          30:01.67    --   
271 Wyman Morgan             Eastern               30:05.10    --   
272 Katie Mueller         10 Assumption B          30:12.50    --   
273 Abbey Gunn            10 Assumption            30:17.26    --   
274 Miranda Calvert        8 Dixie Heights         30:24.14    --   
275 Taylor Theodore       12 Mercy Academy         30:30.63    --   
276 Libby Sproull         10 Lexington Catholic    30:39.29    --   
277 Alison Kerry          11 Sycamore(OH)          30:44.85    --   
278 Ngoc Tran             10 Mercy Academy         30:45.17    --   
279 Lauren Franck         10 Assumption            30:46.12    --   
280 Cherish Haruyama       9 Sycamore(OH)          30:47.67    --   
281 JoAnn Su               9 Sycamore(OH)          30:51.66    --   
282 Tessa Chilton          8 Trimble County        30:53.65    --   
283 Evelyn Wyatt          11 Atherton              30:57.49   134   
284 Lindsay Bell          11 Assumption            30:57.97    --   
285 Bailey Williamson     10 Cabell Midland        31:05.25    --   
286 Amelia Weber           9 Ballard               31:09.45   135   
287 Mackenzie Kelly       11 Oldham County High S  31:16.99    --   
288 Claudia Senovilla     11 Eastern               31:21.94    --   
289 Hart Bailey            9 Eastern               31:26.00    --   
290 Meg Green             10 Sacred Heart          31:44.47    --   
291 Ashlea Brown          11 Ballard               32:02.67   136   
292 Kimbrea Refore        11 Fern Creek            32:14.55    --   
293 Mandy Dunlap             Floyd Central         32:16.06    --   
294 Emily Cull               Valor Academy         32:17.39    --   
295 Jennifer Bencomo       9 Atherton              32:56.18   137   
296 Danielle Tomes        11 Portland Christian S  33:04.24    --   
297 Ashley Johnson        10 Cabell Midland        33:53.98    --   
298 Tiffany Herm          10 Mercy Academy         33:57.59    --   
299 Taylor Lighthill      10 Eastern               34:28.11    --   
300 Sheryl Kemp            9 Fern Creek            35:01.14    --   
301 Heaven McNeal         11 Fern Creek            35:11.72    --   
302 Kayla Niestadt        10 Portland Christian S  35:16.30    --   

                   Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stacy Morozov          9 Carmel IN             19:30.88     1   
  2 Megan Buechler         9 Sacred Heart          19:45.21     2   
  3 Megan Kress            9 Carmel IN             19:52.11     3   
  4 Molly McGuire          9 Carmel IN             20:03.89     4   
  5 Cayla Shank            9 Carmel IN             20:16.84     5   
  6 Samantha A Miller      9 Carmel IN             20:19.16     6   
  7 Briana Vance           9 Oldham County High S  20:45.19    --   
  8 Laura Meisenhelder     9 Carmel IN             21:02.37     7   
  9 Erica Taylor           9 Eastern               21:10.25    --   
 10 Celia McGhiey          9 Carmel IN             21:12.59     8   
 11 Samantha Griffin       9 Oldham County High S  21:22.68    --   
 12 Casey Vandenbark       9 Oldham County High S  21:23.43    --   
 13 LaBreea Hall           9 DuPont Manual         21:50.78     9   
 14 Abby Amiss             9 Carmel IN             21:58.86    --   
 15 Sarah Liu              9 Carmel IN             22:17.05    --   
 16 Emma Dryden            9 DuPont Manual         22:44.99    10   
 17 Rachel McLanahan       9 Oldham County High S  22:51.78    --   
 18 Ally Jaworski          9 Mercy Academy         22:58.03    11   
 19 Mary Salvaggi          9 Sacred Heart          23:07.53    12   
 20 Emma Bauer             9 New Albany(IN)        23:09.17    --   
 21 Caroline Calhoun       9 Sacred Heart          23:28.27    13   
 22 Olivia Young           9 Mercy Academy         23:54.32    14   
 23 Jacklyn Ose            9 Sacred Heart          23:56.75    15   
 24 Kailey Martin          9 New Albany(IN)        24:01.38    --   
 25 McKenzie Browning      9 Assumption            24:27.82    16   
 26 Rachel Been            9 DuPont Manual         24:36.03    17   
 27 Amanda Greenwell       9 Mercy Academy         24:43.90    18   
 28 Danielle Graves        9 DuPont Manual         24:49.51    19   
 29 Diane Neumayer         9 Sacred Heart          25:11.86    20   
 30 Mary K Wentzel         9 Sacred Heart          25:16.18    21   
 31 Emma Baron             9 Assumption            25:43.35    22   
 32 Kelly Walker           9 Sacred Heart          25:46.93    23   
 33 Lucy Herrington        9 Sacred Heart          25:48.87    --   
 34 Angelica Bauer         9 Assumption            25:49.46    24   
 35 Amanda Macaluso        9 Mercy Academy         26:26.02    25   
 36 Caitlyn Ritsch         9 Mercy Academy         26:30.07    26   
 37 Samantha Mitchell      9 Eastern               26:35.59    --   
 38 Vanessa Streble        9 Assumption            26:38.42    27   
 39 Allie Lambert          9 New Albany(IN)        26:43.27    --   
 40 Keegan Gray            9 Assumption            26:54.68    28   
 41 Schae Bicker           9 Assumption            26:59.86    29   
 42 Morgan Monsour         9 Assumption            27:03.33    30   
 43 Rochelle Wall          9 Assumption            27:24.69    --   
 44 Zoe McLaughlin         9 Eastern               27:35.86    --   
 45 Elizabeth Davenport    9 Sacred Heart          27:48.31    --   
 46 abbya Estes            9 Sacred Heart          27:51.23    --   
 47 Merritt Nall           9 Assumption            28:08.22    --   
 48 Molly Gilligan         9 Sacred Heart          28:15.25    --   
 49 Valerie Reichert       9 Sacred Heart          28:51.02    --   
 50 Mairead Brown          9 Assumption            29:20.25    --   
 51 Sophia Hammons        10 Sacred Heart          29:28.34    --   
 52 Raegan Davis           9 Assumption            29:31.95    --   
 53 Breann Burns           9 New Albany(IN)        30:27.42    --   
 54 Caroline Oyler         9 Sacred Heart          30:37.16    --   
 55 Julia Wilson           9 DuPont Manual         31:14.24    31   
 56 CeCe Paulino           9 Mercy Academy         31:28.18    32   

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Thomson         12 Louisville Holy Cros  14:52.64     1   
  2 Jacob Burcham         12 Cabell Midland        15:04.42     2   
  3 William Roberson      11 Broughton             15:22.27     3   
  4 Nicholas Laureano     12 Lexington Catholic    15:23.05     4   
  5 Josh Steible          12 Centerville(OH)       15:25.20     5   
  6 Sam Lewis                St. Xavier            15:25.85     6   
  7 Taylor Caldwell       11 Brentwood High        15:26.11     7   
  8 Alec Thomas           11 Brentwood High        15:26.83     8   
  9 Patrick Gregory       11 Butler                15:33.40    --   
 10 Connor Sheryak        12 St. Xavier            15:38.67     9   
 11 Aaron Thomas          11 Brentwood High        15:40.76    10   
 12 Charles Watson        12 Carmel IN             15:43.75    11   
 13 John Dalton Rohr      11 Broughton             15:44.50    12   
 14 Sam Klockenkemper     12 Martin Luther King    15:46.12    13   
 15 Nick Reader           12 St. Xavier            15:46.34    14   
 16 Jeremy Brown           9 Broughton             15:46.43    15   
 17 Robert Browning       11 Carmel IN             15:46.70    16   
 18 Jaedon Wilson         12 Carmel IN             15:47.59    17   
 19 Benjamin Anderson     11 Carmel IN             15:48.39    18   
 20 Michael George        11 Carmel IN             15:49.43    19   
 21 Ben Veatch             9 Carmel IN             15:49.82    20   
 22 Corey Turner          12 Carmel IN             15:50.55    21   
 23 Jimmy Barton          10 Centerville(OH)       15:51.01    22   
 24 Chris Striegel        11 St. Xavier            15:51.61    23   
 25 John Spencer          11 Lafayette             15:53.42    24   
 26 Patrick Appleton      12 Carmel IN             15:53.71    --   
 27 Asher Smith Rose      11 Broughton             15:53.82    25   
 28 Trenton Fryman         9 North Oldham          15:54.43    26   
 29 Thomas Cave              St. Xavier            15:56.14    27   
 30 Casey Gallagher          Anderson(OH)          15:56.23    28   
 31 Collin McMahon        11 Carmel IN             15:56.83    --   
 32 Bryan Fitzsimmons     12 Bearden               15:57.20    29   
 33 Daniel Southard       11 Daviess County        15:57.92    30   
 34 Alaeldin Tirba        11 Turpin(OH)            15:59.71    31   
 35 Garrett Bull          11 Brentwood Academy (T  16:03.62    32   
 36 Jonathan Taylor       11 Portland Christian S  16:04.62    --   
 37 Max Mudd              11 St. Xavier            16:04.78    33   
 38 Brown Bailey          12 Brentwood Academy (T  16:04.97    34   
 39 Avery Campbell        12 Cabell Midland        16:05.11    35   
 40 Nolan Gerlach         10 Conner                16:05.30    36   
 41 Garrett Knapik        11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  16:08.25    37   
 42 Evan Hancock          12 Trinity High School   16:09.25    38   
 43 Coleman Churich       11 Brentwood High        16:09.47    39   
 44 Keegan Raidt          12 Trinity High School   16:10.05    40   
 45 Anthony Caviolo       11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  16:10.82    41   
 46 Brady Baker           10 Cooper                16:11.74    42   
 47 Eric Anderson         11 Montgomery Bell(TN)   16:12.09    43   
 48 Eric Baugh            10 Villa Madonna Academ  16:12.57    44   
 49 Chase Hilton          11 Bearden               16:13.26    45   
 50 Sye Head              12 Logan County          16:13.91    46   
 51 Daniel Williams       12 Carmel IN             16:14.52    --   
 52 Cory Oegema           12 Bearden               16:16.89    47   
 53 Cameron Quisenberry   12 Daviess County        16:17.07    48   
 54 Lou Takahashi         12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  16:17.52    49   
 55 Nick Eckert           11 Trinity High School   16:17.96    50   
 56 Bryce Prior           12 Brentwood Academy (T  16:18.64    51   
 57 Zac Garrard           12 Owensboro             16:19.15    52   
 58 Andrew Bull           11 Brentwood Academy (T  16:19.16    53   
 59 Garrett Wilson        12 Brentwood Academy (T  16:20.53    54   
 60 Aaron May                Christian Brothers    16:21.16    55   
 61 Drew Kiracofe         11 Turpin(OH)            16:21.31    56   
 62 Allen Lawrence        12 Broughton             16:21.97    57   
 63 Andrew Ireland        11 Trinity High School   16:22.49    58   
 64 Ryan Larkin           11 Centerville(OH)       16:24.02    59   
 65 Sam Kissing           11 Turpin(OH)            16:25.19    60   
 66 Peter Millsaps        10 Broughton             16:26.78    61   
 67 Johnny McKeown        10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  16:27.40    62   
 68 Mark Johnson             St. Xavier            16:28.92    63   
 69 Luke Tarvestad        11 North Oldham          16:29.46    64   
 70 Micah Howard          11 Independence(TN)      16:30.41    65   
 71 Alex Edwards             Christian Brothers    16:31.47    66   
 72 Dusty Johnson         11 Apollo                16:31.88    67   
 73 Nick Waltman          11 Sayre School          16:32.56    68   
 74 Jeff Keeley           12 Owensboro             16:32.95    69   
 75 Waqqas Fazili         10 Brentwood High        16:33.14    70   
 76 Daniel Hamm           12 Brentwood High        16:33.35    71   
 77 Hayes Griffin         12 Bearden               16:34.83    72   
 78 Alex O'Bryan          12 Apollo                16:35.23    73   
 79 Daniel Santos         11 St. Xavier            16:35.89    --   
 80 Brian Lawhon          12 Cabell Midland        16:36.63    74   
 81 Luke Uhl              10 Floyd Central         16:37.40    75   
 82 Adrian Lyttle         12 Tates Creek           16:37.86    76   
 83 Luke Hoover           10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  16:38.26    77   
 84 Marcus Terrell        11 North Hardin          16:38.93    78   
 85 Sean Batt                Anderson(OH)          16:38.94    79   
 86 David Terkula         10 North Oldham          16:39.37    80   
 87 Drew Hirsch           12 New Albany(IN)        16:39.46    81   
 88 Zachary Stewart       10 Cooper                16:40.04    82   
 89 Xavier Johnson        10 Evansville North      16:40.64    83   
 90 Tyler Lega            11 Oldham County High S  16:40.93    84   
 91 Cory Heslin           12 Eastern               16:41.25    85   
 92 Jeremy Waugh          12 Cabell Midland        16:41.28    86   
 93 Alex Steitz           10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  16:41.69    87   
 94 Andrew Short           9 Cabell Midland        16:42.15    88   
 95 Luke Hamilton         10 Springboro            16:42.89    89   
 96 Nolan Ruhs            11 North Oldham          16:43.81    90   
 97 Justin Barnard        12 Independence(TN)      16:44.36    91   
 98 Blake Merkley         11 Trinity High School   16:44.84    92   
 99 Derrick Stauble       11 Trinity High School   16:45.65    93   
100 Stephen Kinny         11 St. Xavier            16:46.12    --   
101 Luke Cummins          12 North Oldham          16:47.19    94   
102 Eric Greenwood        10 Springboro            16:47.20    95   
103 Tyler Breeds          11 North Hardin          16:47.40    96   
104 Grant Carpenter       10 Daviess County        16:47.78    97   
105 James Cecil           11 Daviess County        16:48.14    98   
106 Landon Meserve        12 Apollo                16:48.55    99   
107 Holden Wells          11 Eastern               16:48.80   100   
108 Matt Mills            12 Evansville North      16:49.11   101   
109 David Gardiner        11 North Oldham          16:49.51   102   
110 William Sandin        10 Broughton             16:49.77   103   
111 Charles Statler       12 Eastern               16:50.05   104   
112 Tanner Sotkiewicz     12 Turpin(OH)            16:50.73   105   
113 Dallas Parnigoni      12 Turpin(OH)            16:51.81   106   
114 Kyle Johnson          10 Bowling Green         16:52.10   107   
115 Joe Rider             11 Walton Verona         16:52.25   108   
116 Ben Roberson          10 Brentwood Academy (T  16:52.48   109   
117 Grant Reynolds        11 Floyd Central         16:53.12   110   
118 Max McGehee           12 Dixie Heights         16:53.36   111   
119 Brandon Ignas         12 North Hardin          16:54.28   112   
120 Derrick Muench           St. Xavier            16:54.53    --   
121 Matt Smith            10 Evansville North      16:54.87   113   
122 Cody Hymer            12 Edmonson County       16:55.51   114   
123 Paul Adams            12 Trinity High School   16:55.67   115   
124 John Michael Griffith 11 Highlands             16:56.91   116   
125 Nelson Dant           11 Daviess County        16:57.02   117   
126 Trajon Hall            9 Bowling Green         16:57.92   118   
127 Joseph Senn           12 Trinity High School   16:57.93    --   
128 Alex Turner              Christian Brothers    17:00.08   119   
129 Zach Hughes           11 Centerville(OH)       17:00.97   120   
130 Spencer Schlecht      11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:01.57   121   
131 Chris Marino          12 Centerville(OH)       17:01.68   122   
132 Tanner Harp           12 Beech-TN              17:02.79   123   
133 Mason Lambert         12 Apollo                17:03.31   124   
134 Alex Stickney         12 Springboro            17:04.02   125   
135 Douglas Burris         8 Lafayette             17:04.27   126   
136 Cole Grecco           11 Garrard County        17:04.43    --   
137 Nick Stone               Anderson(OH)          17:04.99   127   
138 Wade Modzelewski         Anderson(OH)          17:05.02   128   
139 Parker Head           12 Kentucky Country Day  17:06.78   129   
140 Mason Dino            12 Cabell Midland        17:07.21   130   
141 Devon Little          11 Trinity High School   17:07.65    --   
142 Parker Graham         11 Brentwood Academy (T  17:07.71   131   
143 Zach Bickett          12 Trinity High School   17:08.77    --   
144 Mike White             9 Floyd Central         17:09.26   132   
145 Alec Heitz            10 Floyd Central         17:09.27   133   
146 Trey Baker            12 Daviess County        17:10.17   134   
147 Brandon Wiseheart     12 Bullitt East          17:10.62   135   
148 Matt Powers           11 North Oldham          17:11.56   136   
149 Ethan Warner          12 Walton Verona         17:12.06   137   
150 Ben Cocks                Anderson(OH)          17:12.62   138   
151 Ryan Lee               9 Brentwood High        17:12.69   139   
152 Kenny Stethen         12 Edmonson County       17:13.61   140   
153 Daniel Collins        12 Bowling Green         17:14.48   141   
154 Ryan Whitney          10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:14.70    --   
155 Jacob Thien           11 Edmonson County       17:15.58   142   
156 Caleb Carpenter       11 Montgomery Bell(TN)   17:16.41   143   
157 Connor Greenhalgh     10 Cooper                17:16.78   144   
158 Eric Wooten           11 Cabell Midland        17:17.39   145   
159 Matt Parton           12 Bearden               17:17.54   146   
160 Michael Carlisle      10 Springboro            17:17.75   147   
161 Richard Thornton      10 Montgomery Bell(TN)   17:17.97   148   
162 Nick McGee            10 Tates Creek           17:18.45   149   
163 Matt Osbourne         12 Centerville(OH)       17:18.84   150   
164 Matt Herndon          12 Turpin(OH)            17:19.91   151   
165 Austin Montgomery     12 Trinity High School   17:20.75    --   
166 Grant Schneider       12 Springboro            17:21.48   152   
167 Rahib Bashir          12 Brentwood High        17:21.52    --   
168 Greg Milburn          10 Eastern               17:22.03   153   
169 Robert Rupp           10 North Hardin          17:22.42   154   
170 Ben Peterson          11 Bowling Green         17:22.94   155   
171 Will Pearson          10 Montgomery Bell(TN)   17:23.21   156   
172 Dmitri Leggas         10 Lafayette             17:23.99   157   
173 Kevin Cross            9 Centerville(OH)       17:24.20   158   
174 Tucker Stofer         12 Lafayette             17:24.32   159   
175 Jacob Roberts         11 Daviess County        17:25.32   160   
176 Andrew Patty          10 Turpin(OH)            17:26.23   161   
177 Mitchell Kilgore      11 Lafayette             17:26.94   162   
178 Jon Eaton             12 Evansville North      17:27.05   163   
179 Aaron Kelter          11 Cooper                17:27.85   164   
180 Jack Laureano         10 Lexington Catholic    17:27.87   165   
181 Collin Schell         12 Walton Verona         17:28.30   166   
182 Logan West            12 Bowling Green         17:28.97   167   
183 Kurt Pierce           11 Independence(TN)      17:30.17   168   
184 Blake Puckett         12 Heritage Christian    17:30.82   169   
185 William Snow          10 Montgomery Bell(TN)   17:31.59   170   
186 Christian Apel        11 Trimble County        17:32.13   171   
187 Zack Alves            12 Heritage Christian    17:32.13   172   
188 Caleb Casey           11 Beech-TN              17:33.93   173   
189 Owen Hanna            12 Bowling Green         17:34.68   174   
190 Tyler Spiewak         11 Centerville(OH)       17:36.85    --   
191 Nick Tanenbaum        11 Walton Verona         17:37.09   175   
192 Colin Burdette        10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:37.15    --   
193 Max Patty             11 Turpin(OH)            17:37.15    --   
194 Mazden Tyler           9 Apollo                17:38.52   176   
195 Ethan Ott             12 Springboro            17:39.68   177   
196 Ryan Wiesman          10 Turpin(OH)            17:40.65    --   
197 Dylan Romero          11 Oldham County High S  17:41.71   178   
198 Sam Snead                Anderson(OH)          17:41.79   179   
199 Jack Forte            10 Martin Luther King    17:42.51   180   
200 Josh Hamlett             Christian Brothers    17:43.21   181   
201 Jonathan Shankles     12 Bearden               17:44.27   182   
202 AJ Ross               10 Christian Academy-Lo  17:45.84   183   
203 Jake Vandermosten     10 Cooper                17:46.08   184   
204 Christopher Hornsby   10 Martin Luther King    17:46.64   185   
205 Will Ezzard           11 Brentwood High        17:46.89    --   
206 Kahler Davis          12 Floyd Central         17:47.44   186   
207 Eric Fallon           12 Eastern               17:47.95   187   
208 Forest Dearing        12 Walden                17:48.05    --   
209 James Bradford        12 Trinity High School   17:48.34    --   
210 Reese Tarr            11 Floyd Central         17:48.76   188   
211 Kagen Katzenmaier     11 Lexington Catholic    17:48.93   189   
212 Connor Anderson       12 Springboro            17:48.98   190   
213 Greg Quesinberry      10 Montgomery Bell(TN)   17:49.19   191   
214 Braden Mayfield       11 Independence(TN)      17:50.07   192   
215 Phil LaPresto         11 Turpin(OH)            17:51.08    --   
216 Stedman Howard         9 Independence(TN)      17:51.67   193   
217 Charlie Bagley        11 Cooper                17:51.89   194   
218 Johnny Smith          12 Lafayette             17:51.92   195   
219 Bemanet Getachew      12 Martin Luther King    17:53.04   196   
220 Josh Backes           11 Evansville North      17:53.21   197   
221 Tyler McCauley        10 Louisville Holy Cros  17:53.30   198   
222 Scotty McIntyre       12 Bullitt East          17:53.52   199   
223 Evan Anestis          12 Tates Creek           17:54.11   200   
224 Josh Clifford         12 Eastern               17:54.91   201   
225 Thomas Hill            8 Lafayette             17:55.19   202   
226 Travis O'Dell         11 Spencer County High   17:55.76    --   
227 Jared Dwyer           12 Walton Verona         17:55.98   203   
228 Luke Wooten           10 Montgomery Bell(TN)   17:56.15   204   
229 Chase Brieske         10 Lexington Catholic    17:56.95   205   
230 Alec Lemaster          9 Springboro            17:57.21    --   
231 Hunter Cavender       11 Daviess County        17:57.56    --   
232 Cole Green            10 Bullitt East          17:57.87   206   
233 Tyler Grooms          11 Floyd Central         17:57.97   207   
234 Gannon Yeaton         12 Floyd Central         17:58.51    --   
235 David Shankles         9 Bearden               17:58.59   208   
236 Matt Gray              9 Highlands             17:58.64   209   
237 Conner Cloyd          11 Christian Academy-Lo  17:58.64   210   
238 James Law             11 South Oldham          17:58.90   211   
239 Michael Porter           Anderson(OH)          17:59.29   212   
240 Seth Boone             9 Apollo                17:59.38   213   
241 Cam Kruse             12 Highlands             18:01.51   214   
242 Wyatt Spencer         10 Heritage Christian    18:02.94   215   
243 Matthew Harper        10 Walton Verona         18:04.28   216   
244 Matt Bode             10 Louisville Collegiat  18:05.31   217   
245 Levi Crossley         10 Logan County          18:05.63   218   
246 Justin Chlebowy       12 Bryan Station         18:06.69   219   
247 Zach Napier           11 Bullitt East          18:07.72   220   
248 Sam Porter            11 Bowling Green         18:08.28   221   
249 Nathan Harville       10 Springboro            18:08.39    --   
250 Corbin Flege          10 Walton Verona         18:08.78   222   
251 Chase McCauley        11 Louisville Holy Cros  18:09.01   223   
252 Nick Ferguson         10 Daviess County        18:09.21    --   
253 August NeCamp         10 Lexington Catholic    18:09.73   224   
254 Caleb Pryor           11 Christian Academy-Lo  18:11.39   225   
255 Marcus Schwarting     11 Villa Madonna Academ  18:12.05   226   
256 Nathan Hagan          11 Thomas Nelson High S  18:12.14   227   
257 Benjamin Hoffman      11 Oldham County High S  18:12.67   228   
258 Colton Spencer        12 Logan County          18:12.98   229   
259 Isaac Shelton          9 Bullitt East          18:13.71   230   
260 Daniel Palmer         10 Conner                18:14.53   231   
261 Jarrett Mattingly      9 Thomas Nelson High S  18:14.93   232   
262 Kevin Pierce           9 Independence(TN)      18:15.55   233   
263 Spencer Mason         10 Dixie Heights         18:16.17   234   
264 Phillip Dowd             Anderson(OH)          18:16.51    --   
265 Caleb Flege           10 Walton Verona         18:17.09    --   
266 Myles Prince             Christian Brothers    18:18.60   235   
267 Josh Lawrence            Anderson(OH)          18:18.81    --   
268 Steven Saxey          12 South Oldham          18:19.37   236   
269 Zack Carr             10 North Hardin          18:20.61   237   
270 Noah Schell           10 Walton Verona         18:21.01    --   
271 Tray Robbins          11 Trimble County        18:21.18   238   
272 Kyle Young            10 Fern Creek            18:22.20   239   
273 Austin Althaver       11 Dixie Heights         18:22.50   240   
274 Tanner Schmoll        10 Cooper                18:23.11   241   
275 Luke Simpson          12 Dixie Heights         18:24.36   242   
276 Andrew Sitlinger      10 Christian Academy-Lo  18:25.01   243   
277 Ethan Brennan         12 Cooper                18:27.01    --   
278 Jeffrey Goetz         12 Trinity High School   18:27.69    --   
279 Anania Woldetensaye   12 Martin Luther King    18:27.77   244   
280 Zac Masden            10 Bullitt East          18:28.57   245   
281 Michael Montgomery    10 Bullitt East          18:29.36   246   
282 Austin Kimmell        11 Owensboro             18:29.67   247   
283 John Rhodes           10 Bryan Station         18:30.09   248   
284 James Egbert          12 Owensboro             18:32.75   249   
285 McKay Cooper          11 Daviess County        18:33.44    --   
286 Caleb Joy              9 Lafayette             18:33.52    --   
287 Reed Rounder          12 Evansville North      18:34.36   250   
288 Ryan Dennison         11 Brentwood High        18:34.69    --   
289 Cory Ford             10 Logan County          18:35.58   251   
290 Chris French          11 Oldham County High S  18:35.91   252   
291 Dylan Corcoran        12 Trinity High School   18:37.17    --   
292 Stephen Russell       10 Cooper                18:37.83    --   
293 Logan Hull            12 Shelby County         18:38.66   253   
294 Andrew Perry           8 Dixie Heights         18:39.54   254   
295 Elijah Wall            8 North Hardin          18:39.59   255   
296 Andrew Geisel         10 Springboro            18:39.62    --   
297 Chance Stockdale      10 Edmonson County       18:39.91   256   
298 Alex Kincaid          11 Tates Creek           18:40.38   257   
299 Andrew Sauer          10 Heritage Christian    18:40.86   258   
300 Andrew Elliott        11 Conner                18:40.93   259   
301 Alex Goodwin          10 Shelby County         18:41.80   260   
302 Thomas Lyne            8 Logan County          18:42.10   261   
303 Andrew Morgan         11 North Hardin          18:42.19   262   
304 Dylan Petiprin        10 Ballard               18:42.47   263   
305 Daniel Hillenmeyer    12 Villa Madonna Academ  18:42.47   264   
306 Tanner Kahmann        12 Conner                18:42.72   265   
307 Zach Fitch            12 Lafayette             18:44.62    --   
308 Simon Greenhalgh      10 Cooper                18:45.14    --   
309 Danny Leitch          12 Bryan Station         18:46.80   266   
310 Aaron Clark           12 Owensboro             18:48.24   267   
311 Conner Ball           11 Trimble County        18:49.02   268   
312 Andrew Bostock        10 New Albany(IN)        18:51.55   269   
313 Dylan Fehr             9 Evansville North      18:52.21   270   
314 Jesse Simpson         11 Bryan Station         18:52.24   271   
315 Logan Poteet          11 Edmonson County       18:52.54   272   
316 Avery Field           12 Beech-TN              18:53.06   273   
317 Tyler Bradley          9 Thomas Nelson High S  18:53.29   274   
318 Hunter Lewis          10 Bearden               18:53.52    --   
319 Thomas Cowley         10 Lexington Catholic    18:53.67   275   
320 Austin Rouse          12 Logan County          18:54.01   276   
321 David Leix            11 Owensboro             18:54.21   277   
322 Charlie Schubert      12 Louisville Collegiat  18:54.43   278   
323 Keith Menser          12 South Oldham          18:55.90   279   
324 Theron Gust           11 New Albany(IN)        18:56.35   280   
325 Austin Sasse           9 Edmonson County       18:56.44   281   
326 Ryan Walker           11 Bearden               18:57.01    --   
327 Daniel Luce           12 North Hardin          18:57.96    --   
328 James Smith           10 Highlands             18:58.61   282   
329 Kyle Puckett          12 Trimble County        18:58.65   283   
330 Andrew Thornton        8 Martin Luther King    18:59.95   284   
331 Will Carson            9 Martin Luther King    19:00.39   285   
332 Lee Bradley            9 Louisville Collegiat  19:01.11   286   
333 Nathan Atkin          12 Oldham County High S  19:02.91   287   
334 Joseph Venezia        12 Trinity High School   19:03.46    --   
335 Kallen Schmidt        11 Walton Verona         19:04.58    --   
336 AJ Plitzuweit          7 Dixie Heights         19:05.42   288   
337 Alex Lott             12 Christian Academy-Lo  19:05.74   289   
338 Austin Richards       12 Apollo                19:06.11   290   
339 Jonah Campbell        11 South Oldham          19:06.56   291   
340 Bryce Stewart         12 Trinity High School   19:06.63    --   
341 Ethan Marks           10 Bearden               19:07.29    --   
342 Garrett Lisby         10 Heritage Christian    19:08.78   292   
343 Jared Sanford         10 South Oldham          19:08.82   293   
344 Andy Wilbourn         12 South Oldham          19:09.24   294   
345 Alex Curry            10 Christian Academy-Lo  19:10.61   295   
346 Cole Harshbarger      12 Conner                19:10.74   296   
347 Evan Wright              Louisville Holy Cros  19:12.01   297   
348 Evan Christian        12 Beech-TN              19:12.64   298   
349 Connor Starks         11 Beech-TN              19:13.70   299   
350 Tyler Harp             9 Beech-TN              19:15.66   300   
351 Joe McWilliams        12 Independence(TN)      19:16.21   301   
352 Brandon Dulaney       10 North Hardin          19:16.39    --   
353 Adam Waggener         10 Christian Academy-Lo  19:16.40   302   
354 Duncan Naylor         11 Lexington Catholic    19:18.30   303   
355 Will Harned           10 Lexington Catholic    19:18.31    --   
356 Mathias Duarte        12 Bowling Green         19:18.79    --   
357 Grant Giesbrecht      10 Villa Madonna Academ  19:19.11   304   
358 Andre' Rochet         11 Oldham County High S  19:19.66   305   
359 Ryan Hein             11 Heritage Christian    19:19.90   306   
360 Nick Boucher          10 Villa Madonna Academ  19:20.25   307   
361 Devyn Langley         11 Louisville Holy Cros  19:20.83   308   
362 Ryan Smiley           12 Trinity High School   19:21.09    --   
363 Harrison Owens         8 Bryan Station         19:21.74   309   
364 Brent Will            12 Oldham County High S  19:22.49   310   
365 David Jacobs           8 Shelby County         19:23.24   311   
366 Adam Childress        11 Tates Creek           19:23.61   312   
367 Mason Daugherty       10 Shelby County         19:24.04   313   
368 James Meador          11 Evansville North      19:24.05    --   
369 Clay Dennison         11 Christian Academy-Lo  19:24.33    --   
370 Tristan King          10 Shelby County         19:25.58   314   
371 Chandler Bratcher      9 Apollo                19:25.66    --   
372 Ryan Morales          12 Owensboro             19:26.12   315   
373 Will Oldham           12 Louisville Collegiat  19:28.28   316   
374 Dustan Jones          10 Tates Creek           19:30.45   317   
375 Ruben Torres-Fuentes  11 Martin Luther King    19:32.31    --   
376 John Colbert          11 Kentucky Country Day  19:33.13   318   
377 Oliver LaCroix        12 Independence(TN)      19:33.47    --   
378 Andrew Madsen          9 Heritage Christian    19:34.11   319   
379 Drew Gray             11 Conner                19:34.24   320   
380 Rand Kelly             9 Bryan Station         19:34.96   321   
381 Kevin Felix           10 North Hardin          19:35.13    --   
382 Jared Clark            9 Martin Luther King    19:35.98    --   
383 Tyler Stilley         11 Tates Creek           19:36.89   322   
384 Zachary Freels        12 Beech-TN              19:38.00   323   
385 Kyle Cassada          12 Evansville North      19:38.06    --   
386 Thomas Garza          12 Trinity High School   19:38.73    --   
387 Ben Miller            10 Independence(TN)      19:39.50    --   
388 Ben Spear             11 Walden                19:39.95    --   
389 Parker Cherry          9 Independence(TN)      19:43.05    --   
390 Brooks Phelan            Christian Brothers    19:43.27   324   
391 Robbie Newcomer       12 Ballard               19:43.62   325   
392 Matthew Saxey         10 South Oldham          19:43.79   326   
393 Mason Hill            12 Sayre School          19:46.01   327   
394 Patrick Railey         8 Lafayette             19:47.44    --   
395 Benjamin Childress    11 Tates Creek           19:49.56    --   
396 Tyler Nieto           11 South Oldham          19:49.81    --   
397 Trevor Purkiser       10 Evansville North      19:51.58    --   
398 Jack Wegert           10 Christian Academy-Lo  19:51.85    --   
399 Dorian Byrd           10 Bryan Station         19:53.57   328   
400 Sam Waltman            9 Sayre School          19:55.78   329   
401 Dwayne Miller         10 Fern Creek            19:56.96   330   
402 Alec Bauscher         12 Villa Madonna Academ  19:57.04   331   
403 Tate Hatfield            Bullitt East          19:57.46    --   
404 Tyler Holub            9 Dixie Heights         19:57.66   332   
405 Alex Dunn             11 Shelby County         19:59.02   333   
406 Casmir Thornberry     10 Dixie Heights         19:59.79    --   
407 Xing Liu              12 Martin Luther King    19:59.93    --   
408 Macean Cook            8 Conner                20:00.22   334   
409 Saajan Patel          11 Beech-TN              20:01.08    --   
410 Brennan Kunkel         9 Trimble County        20:01.37   335   
411 Jackson Paul           9 Highlands             20:03.80   336   
412 Blake Vanderpool      11 Logan County          20:04.57   337   
413 Johnathan Papai        9 Trimble County        20:06.30   338   
414 Michael Good          10 Christian Academy-Lo  20:06.41    --   
415 David Sanders         11 Lexington Catholic    20:07.61    --   
416 Tristan Wade          11 Bullitt East          20:08.81    --   
417 Michael Rogers        10 Beech-TN              20:09.13    --   
418 Cameron Olmstead      12 Lexington Catholic    20:10.44    --   
419 Matthew Freels        10 Beech-TN              20:10.95    --   
420 Easton Schneider      11 South Oldham          20:11.98    --   
421 Kyle Sprague           9 Tates Creek           20:13.57    --   
422 Tyler Spencer         12 Dixie Heights         20:13.76    --   
423 Clint Baker            9 Logan County          20:15.23    --   
424 Drew Meredith          9 Edmonson County       20:24.63   339   
425 Hank Hendrix           9 Louisville Collegiat  20:26.67   340   
426 Tim Burton            12 Trinity High School   20:28.70    --   
427 Nathan Hatton         12 Dixie Heights         20:39.88    --   
428 John Steenrod          9 Louisville Collegiat  20:41.87   341   
429 Drew Frederick        11 Highlands             20:50.02   342   
430 Austin Gocke          12 Trinity High School   20:53.69    --   
431 Josh Kennedy           9 Conner                20:59.17    --   
432 Jack Parker           10 Louisville Collegiat  21:01.67   343   
433 Peter Vawryk          11 Ballard               21:02.92   344   
434 Grant Vellinger       10 Floyd Central         21:12.77    --   
435 Alex Terry            12 Bullitt East          21:15.75    --   
436 Meshear Amirieh       10 Fern Creek            21:25.12   345   
437 Selvir Ferhatovic     10 Fern Creek            21:25.43   346   
438 Samir Gadre           11 Kentucky Country Day  21:25.90   347   
439 Thomas Schutzman       8 Villa Madonna Academ  21:29.32   348   
440 Evan Cobb             10 Ballard               21:31.00   349   
441 David Hehir            9 Ballard               21:32.14   350   
442 Jack Hall              9 Ballard               21:32.58   351   
443 Ryan Cox              10 Ballard               21:33.26   352   
444 Lucas Schad           10 New Albany(IN)        21:36.16   353   
445 Tyson Sheldon         12 Tates Creek           21:38.83    --   
446 Greg Atchison         12 Trinity High School   21:40.12    --   
447 Josh Diersen          10 Bullitt East          21:42.06    --   
448 Timothy Kaissieh      10 Thomas Nelson High S  21:42.13   354   
449 Luke Brownlow         10 Kentucky Country Day  21:48.98   355   
450 Eliah Hiken           11 Kentucky Country Day  21:50.58   356   
451 Brian Craven           9 Sayre School          21:57.41   357   
452 Austin Jenkins         9 Thomas Nelson High S  22:03.20   358   
453 Egan McKinney          9 Sayre School          22:05.83   359   
454 CJ Burton             10 Walden                22:11.77    --   
455 Adam Passanisi        11 Trinity High School   22:23.14    --   
456 Thomas Jay             9 Kentucky Country Day  22:45.85   360   
457 Austin Kelly             Louisville Holy Cros  22:45.94   361   
458 Vince Sowell          10 Fern Creek            22:46.56   362   
459 Gus Burge             12 Louisville Collegiat  22:58.52    --   
460 Andrew Harpole        10 Ballard               23:08.56    --   
461 Nathan Kaissieh       10 Thomas Nelson High S  24:32.69   363   
462 Tyler Gob             12 Trinity High School   25:04.97    --   
463 Hans Naake            10 Kentucky Country Day  25:10.31   364   
464 Issac Schwarz          6 Trimble County        25:46.73   365   
465 Sean Smith            12 New Albany(IN)        25:49.69   366   
466 Brian Wood            10 Highlands             28:46.74   367   

                      Open Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Horowitz         11 Carmel IN             16:33.42     1   
  2 Sam Olshansky         11 St. Xavier            16:36.59     2   
  3 Daniel Sechuga        11 Carmel IN             16:37.31     3   
  4 Evan Lang             10 Trinity High School   16:39.88     4   
  5 Ben Booher            11 Carmel IN             16:41.51     5   
  6 Sepaus Crawford       12 Carmel IN             16:42.64     6   
  7 William Mulloy        10 St. Xavier            16:42.77     7   
  8 David Jobe            12 Cabell Midland        16:45.69     8   
  9 Connor Hitchcock      12 Carmel IN             16:45.78     9   
 10 nick Salmons           9 Cabell Midland        16:46.27    10   
 11 Jeremy Burch          11 St. Xavier            16:47.10    11   
 12 Jace Wisdorf          10 Carmel IN             16:50.72    12   
 13 Jack Minogue             St. Xavier            16:51.49    13   
 14 Michael Lukovic       10 Carmel IN             16:54.00    14   
 15 Jake Hallion          11 Trinity High School   16:55.36    15   
 16 Ben Glover            10 St. Xavier            16:56.04    16   
 17 Will Boling           10 Brentwood Academy (T  16:58.59    17   
 18 Ben Metzger           11 St. Xavier            17:01.69    18   
 19 Brandon John          10 Brentwood Academy (T  17:02.28    19   
 20 Michael Cawood        11 Trinity High School   17:02.43    20   
 21 Kyle Weaver           11 Carmel IN             17:02.51    --   
 22 Austen Fisher         11 Centerville(OH)       17:03.58    21   
 23 Andrew Kalthoff       10 Carmel IN             17:05.65    --   
 24 Andrew Stroh          12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:07.95    22   
 25 Trevor Witta          11 Carmel IN             17:11.00    --   
 26 Eric Westhaus         11 Centerville(OH)       17:12.80    23   
 27 Joshua Bell            9 Brentwood Academy (T  17:14.94    24   
 28 Tyler Black           10 Centerville(OH)       17:16.68    25   
 29 Ben Hatfield          10 Carmel IN             17:17.95    --   
 30 Ahmed Abdi            11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:18.89    26   
 31 Kyle Hook             11 Carmel IN             17:21.04    --   
 32 Ben Farber            10 St. Xavier            17:22.72    27   
 33 Hunter Adkins         11 Cabell Midland        17:25.00    28   
 34 Jordan Ehrlich        11 Carmel IN             17:27.32    --   
 35 Jeremiah Parlock       9 Cabell Midland        17:28.08    29   
 36 Charles Tafel         11 St. Xavier            17:29.50    --   
 37 Austin Kaelin            St. Xavier            17:30.07    --   
 38 Sam Lieburn           12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:30.81    30   
 39 Alex Bush                St. Xavier            17:31.48    --   
 40 Andrew Parola         12 St. Xavier            17:32.89    --   
 41 Ben Dickson           10 Centerville(OH)       17:33.23    31   
 42 Brandon Atkinson      10 Cabell Midland        17:35.44    32   
 43 Zach Horowitz         10 Carmel IN             17:35.69    --   
 44 John Turner           11 Centerville(OH)       17:36.28    33   
 45 Austin Jarrell        10 Cabell Midland        17:36.79    34   
 46 Nathan Houck          12 Centerville(OH)       17:37.64    35   
 47 Andrew Garvey         10 St. Xavier            17:37.74    --   
 48 Andrew Powell          9 Brentwood Academy (T  17:40.06    36   
 49 Henry Geisler         10 St. Xavier            17:40.86    --   
 50 Ben Kleine-Kracht     10 St. Xavier            17:41.79    --   
 51 Austin Gordon         11 North Oldham          17:42.16    37   
 52 Cameron Casadonte     12 Broughton             17:44.99    38   
 53 Nick Finney           11 Trinity High School   17:45.32    39   
 54 Danny Walker          10 North Oldham          17:45.95    40   
 55 Jared King            12 Cabell Midland        17:51.23    41   
 56 Troy Kelly            11 Broughton             17:53.08    42   
 57 Charlie Hammon           St. Xavier            17:56.84    --   
 58 Matt Stroff           12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:58.10    43   
 59 Eric Turney           11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:59.93    44   
 60 Hunter York           11 St. Xavier            18:00.69    --   
 61 Michael Dennison         Brentwood Academy (T  18:02.95    45   
 62 Josh Roux             12 St. Xavier            18:03.31    --   
 63 Seth Coomer           12 Brentwood Academy (T  18:05.00    46   
 64 Jacob Dillinger       12 Cabell Midland        18:06.46    --   
 65 Luc Brazeau           10 North Oldham          18:06.61    47   
 66 Adam Zimmerman        10 North Oldham          18:09.19    48   
 67 Davis Peacock          9 Broughton             18:14.17    49   
 68 Chad Lawrence         10 Floyd Central         18:15.30    50   
 69 Devon Lowe            12 North Oldham          18:15.45    51   
 70 Vince Turner          10 Trinity High School   18:15.69    52   
 71 Patrick Martinette    11 Trinity High School   18:19.35    53   
 72 Robbie Simmons         9 Broughton             18:19.54    54   
 73 Owen Melfi            11 Broughton             18:19.93    55   
 74 Austin Doyle          12 Turpin(OH)            18:20.36    56   
 75 Ryan Dotson           12 Cabell Midland        18:22.20    --   
 76 Brad Trent            11 Trinity High School   18:22.24    57   
 77 Mark Scherer          10 North Oldham          18:22.28    58   
 78 Arseniy Semenov       11 North Oldham          18:22.80    59   
 79 Eli George            10 St. Xavier            18:25.64    --   
 80 Hans Hartle           11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:27.84    60   
 81 Jeff Burdette         12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:28.79    61   
 82 David Fryt               Christian Brothers    18:29.36    62   
 83 Matthew Thomison      10 Trinity High School   18:30.80    --   
 84 Patrick East          12 Brentwood Academy (T  18:32.03    63   
 85 Jacob Manring         11 Broughton             18:32.95    64   
 86 William Strench       11 North Oldham          18:34.39    --   
 87 Eric Elder            11 Trinity High School   18:37.12    --   
 88 Chris Taylor          11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:41.04    --   
 89 Jacob Houy            10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:41.57    --   
 90 Logan Carroll         10 Trinity High School   18:42.46    --   
 91 Tyler Thompson        11 North Oldham          18:44.99    --   
 92 Brad Hunt             11 Floyd Central         18:45.66    65   
 93 Matt Blincoe          10 Trinity High School   18:46.63    --   
 94 Austin Jacobs            Christian Brothers    18:48.90    66   
 95 Will Sheils            9 Cabell Midland        18:51.24    --   
 96 Kyle Yates            10 St. Xavier            18:52.10    --   
 97 Brennan Wheatley      10 St. Xavier            18:54.22    --   
 98 Andrew Beckman        11 Floyd Central         18:54.86    67   
 99 Coburn Gillies        10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:55.79    --   
100 Benjamin Kidd         12 Brentwood Academy (T  18:56.79    --   
101 Brendan Evans         10 Cooper                18:57.54    --   
102 Tyler Just            10 St. Xavier            18:58.15    --   
103 Jeremy Prewitt        10 St. Xavier            18:58.37    --   
104 Daniel Liberkowski       Christian Brothers    18:58.44    68   
105 Adam Whitmore          9 Cabell Midland        18:59.39    --   
106 Trent Ryden           10 Broughton             19:03.09    69   
107 Corbett Campbell      11 St. Xavier            19:04.39    --   
108 Michael Portaro       10 St. Xavier            19:06.41    --   
109 Mattew Nickels        12 Brentwood Academy (T  19:07.10    --   
110 Devin Bowen           10 Eastern               19:08.58    70   
111 Dante Marcon          10 Turpin(OH)            19:09.60    71   
112 Will Bradford         10 Trinity High School   19:11.61    --   
113 Shane Mays            11 Trinity High School   19:12.99    --   
114 Ted Hartog            12 Floyd Central         19:14.54    72   
115 Austin Fehr            9 Evansville North      19:15.05    73   
116 Luke Short            11 Cabell Midland        19:15.53    --   
117 Chris Gaynor          11 Trinity High School   19:15.81    --   
118 Liam Gildea              Christian Brothers    19:16.88    74   
119 Gabe Fuhrman             Christian Brothers    19:17.08    75   
120 Jack Mennen            9 Heritage Christian    19:17.87    --   
121 Jacob Johnson         10 Spencer County High   19:18.76    --   
122 Ben Gumbel            11 St. Xavier            19:18.93    --   
123 Josh Seaton           10 Owensboro             19:19.04    76   
124 Tylan Davis           10 Floyd Central         19:19.17    77   
125 Jake Stark               Christian Brothers    19:19.47    78   
126 John Boyle            10 Trinity High School   19:19.77    --   
127 Alex Min              10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:20.25    --   
128 Alex Murrell          10 North Hardin          19:20.50    79   
129 Joshua Fuson          10 Oldham County High S  19:20.85    80   
130 Brandon Adams         10 Cabell Midland        19:21.06    --   
131 Ethan Glenn           11 Owensboro             19:23.82    81   
132 Allen Truong          11 Floyd Central         19:26.56    82   
133 Matthais Heinz        12 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:27.75    --   
134 Niles Dailey          12 Cabell Midland        19:32.43    --   
135 Kevin Campbell           Christian Brothers    19:33.36    83   
136 Richard Wendel        10 Turpin(OH)            19:34.87    84   
137 Jonathan Rohleder     12 Turpin(OH)            19:35.73    85   
138 Jacob Hartman         12 Dixie Heights         19:36.59    86   
139 Kevin Moriarty        10 Oldham County High S  19:38.07    87   
140 Austin Chapman         9 Evansville North      19:38.55    88   
141 Nicholas Johnston     10 Walton Verona         19:38.90    89   
142 Mark Patton           12 Lexington Catholic    19:39.93    90   
143 Chris Bull            10 Turpin(OH)            19:40.45    91   
144 Brandon Rice          10 Trinity High School   19:40.51    --   
145 Brandonn Hulse        10 Eastern               19:40.89    92   
146 Seth Myers            11 Cabell Midland        19:41.33    --   
147 Al Cliffel            11 Turpin(OH)            19:42.85    93   
148 Cody Hunter           11 Floyd Central         19:43.52    94   
149 Don Yim               12 Broughton             19:44.36    --   
150 Ben Malone            10 Floyd Central         19:44.88    --   
151 Jurney Downing        11 Oldham County High S  19:45.31    95   
152 Ryan Greenwood        10 Turpin(OH)            19:46.15    96   
153 Nolan English         10 North Oldham          19:47.55    --   
154 Thomas Shaw           10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  19:48.75    --   
155 John Moreman          11 Trinity High School   19:49.75    --   
156 Chris Zdunek          11 Trinity High School   19:56.77    --   
157 Jonas Noack           11 North Oldham          19:56.82    --   
158 Zach Thornton         10 Turpin(OH)            19:56.94    --   
159 Grant Johnson         12 Turpin(OH)            19:57.51    --   
160 Ben Fultz                St. Xavier            19:58.32    --   
161 Coleton Carter         9 Cabell Midland        19:58.86    --   
162 Joshua Phillips        9 Lafayette             19:59.67    97   
163 Jonah Klusmeier       11 Floyd Central         20:00.44    --   
164 Jeremy Cooper         10 Cabell Midland        20:00.66    --   
165 Matt Garvey           11 St. Xavier            20:02.65    --   
166 Zach Werner            8 Villa Madonna Academ  20:03.83    98   
167 Jacob Whitmore        10 Cabell Midland        20:04.49    --   
168 Will Compton          10 Walton Verona         20:05.05    99   
169 Eric Lesmeister       11 Christian Academy-Lo  20:06.31    --   
170 Matthew Sherman       11 Christian Academy-Lo  20:06.56    --   
171 Nick Beach            10 South Oldham          20:07.56   100   
172 Travis Czechorski     12 Walton Verona         20:08.82   101   
173 Taylor Bagley            Lafayette             20:10.43   102   
174 Chandler Coates       11 Eastern               20:11.55   103   
175 Austin Tindall        10 Eastern               20:13.19   104   
176 Nick Molina           10 Cabell Midland        20:16.52    --   
177 Brandon Fox           12 Eastern               20:17.15   105   
178 Matthew Bennett       10 St. Xavier            20:17.27    --   
179 Thomas Beyerle        11 Trinity High School   20:20.09    --   
180 Austin Blocker        12 Shelby County         20:21.76    --   
181 Nikhil Dave           10 Cabell Midland        20:22.45    --   
182 Andrew Williams       11 South Oldham          20:24.83   106   
183 Michael Ashworth      10 Cabell Midland        20:25.36    --   
184 Chris Linnemann       10 Conner                20:25.72   107   
185 John Smith            10 Oldham County High S  20:27.25   108   
186 Austin Myers          12 Walton Verona         20:29.70   109   
187 Geoffrey Gigliotti    10 Oldham County High S  20:32.01   110   
188 Mark Baker            11 Oldham County High S  20:35.91   111   
189 Jack Daugherty         9 Shelby County         20:36.58    --   
190 Matthew Rine          10 Evansville North      20:37.16   112   
191 Reagan Heath          12 Brentwood Academy (T  20:37.44    --   
192 Jacob Lucas           10 Evansville North      20:38.37   113   
193 Brock Bellomy          9 Cabell Midland        20:39.99    --   
194 Nick Robinson         11 Turpin(OH)            20:40.48    --   
195 Jesse Barker          11 Owensboro             20:42.03   114   
196 Timothy Fulkerson     10 Owensboro             20:49.49   115   
197 Jacob Quinn           10 Turpin(OH)            20:50.65    --   
198 Charles Morgan Montag 12 Lexington Catholic    20:54.22   116   
199 Austin Patterson      12 Lexington Catholic    20:58.05   117   
200 Blake Richardson       9 Spencer County High   20:58.44    --   
201 Jake Stallings        11 Owensboro             20:59.76   118   
202 Jacob Pendleton        9 Heritage Christian    21:01.62    --   
203 Alex Sprecker          9 Dixie Heights         21:04.21   119   
204 James Conti           10 Dixie Heights         21:07.36   120   
205 Anthony Alexander     10 Cabell Midland        21:08.80    --   
206 Robert Allen          10 Heritage Christian    21:08.96    --   
207 Evan Gorney           11 Turpin(OH)            21:10.45    --   
208 Jacob Madalon            St. Xavier            21:14.16    --   
209 Wesley Gerlach         6 Conner                21:15.30   121   
210 Ben Bailey            10 Turpin(OH)            21:18.01    --   
211 Scott McQueen          8 Villa Madonna Academ  21:21.75   122   
212 Thomas Bentley        10 Turpin(OH)            21:22.72    --   
213 John Mark Wilson      11 Portland Christian S  21:24.21    --   
214 David Blincoe          8 Villa Madonna Academ  21:25.32   123   
215 Juwan Crittenden      12 North Hardin          21:26.11   124   
216 Nick Adams               Cabell Midland        21:27.72    --   
217 Mason Bills            9 Cabell Midland        21:27.81    --   
218 James Cutshall        10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  21:29.68    --   
219 Jonathan Goonan       11 Lexington Catholic    21:30.34   125   
220 Brett Cobb            10 Floyd Central         21:31.07    --   
221 Addison Abbott         9 Evansville North      21:31.89   126   
222 Alen Curtis           10 Lexington Catholic    21:35.11   127   
223 Sam Sprayberry         9 Floyd Central         21:35.99    --   
224 Tanner Koenig         10 South Oldham          21:36.67   128   
225 Kris Korzeniowski     10 Oldham County High S  21:37.33   129   
226 Evan Smith            11 Portland Christian S  21:39.78    --   
227 Trevor Hollinsworth   10 Eastern               21:41.78   130   
228 Jared Kieckhefer      11 Christian Academy-Lo  21:42.33    --   
229 Ben Riley             10 St. Xavier            21:42.56    --   
230 Frankie Boyd          10 Conner                21:44.73   131   
231 Joshua Wellum         12 Portland Christian S  21:48.92    --   
232 Jesse Dewey           12 North Hardin          21:52.58   132   
233 Craig Glisson         10 Whitefield Academy    21:53.49    --   
234 Kevin Slone           11 Conner                21:55.02   133   
235 Eric Lo               10 Hilliard Davidson(OH  21:57.11    --   
236 Tommy Kelbel          12 Lexington Catholic    21:59.47   134   
237 Barry Johnson         10 Fern Creek            21:59.67    --   
238 Nick Crouch           10 Cabell Midland        22:02.43    --   
239 Jake Jones             7 Dixie Heights         22:02.44   135   
240 Will Schneider         7 Dixie Heights         22:02.47   136   
241 Paul Kihn              9 Heritage Christian    22:06.54    --   
242 Jake Surprenant        8 Conner                22:08.09   137   
243 Adam Bullard          11 South Oldham          22:10.59   138   
244 Cody Mattingly        12 Eastern               22:13.22   139   
245 Charlie Atkinson      11 Dixie Heights         22:14.67   140   
246 Nicholas Harris       10 Waggener              22:18.29    --   
247 Raymond Palazzo       10 Eastern               22:18.54    --   
248 Kye Elliott            8 Conner                22:24.23   141   
249 Casey Schaftlein      11 Oldham County High S  22:27.34    --   
250 Jake Gebhart          11 Turpin(OH)            22:31.52    --   
251 Dylan Neighbors       10 Evansville North      22:33.44   142   
252 Kurt Wisman           12 Waggener              22:34.12    --   
253 Ryan Pinckney         10 Turpin(OH)            22:34.89    --   
254 Bradley Steffen       12 Eastern               22:39.94    --   
255 Chris Nutini           8 Villa Madonna Academ  22:40.76   143   
256 Chase Mullins         12 Lexington Catholic    22:41.92   144   
257 Nick Barnett          10 Floyd Central         22:42.09    --   
258 Jacob Lee             10 Eastern               22:42.72    --   
259 Jack Walz              7 Dixie Heights         22:43.74   145   
260 Warren Green           9 Owensboro             22:45.39   146   
261 Sam Hicks              9 Evansville North      22:45.74   147   
262 Aaron Taylor          12 Eastern               22:48.82    --   
263 Drew Hummel            7 Dixie Heights         22:49.83    --   
264 Michael Kollar        11 Fern Creek            22:50.14    --   
265 Jack McCann            7 Dixie Heights         22:53.13    --   
266 Justin Hood           10 Lexington Catholic    22:53.46    --   
267 Jack Oldfield         10 Villa Madonna Academ  22:54.18   148   
268 Chad Wehage           11 Dixie Heights         22:54.35    --   
269 Duncan Underhill      11 Eastern               22:55.95    --   
270 Zachary Schneider      9 Lafayette             22:56.49   149   
271 Ethan Purkiser        12 Evansville North      22:59.10    --   
272 Justin Kunce           9 Owensboro             23:00.80   150   
273 Jake Zimmerman        12 Louisville Collegiat  23:01.16    --   
274 Samuel Rigdon         12 Oldham County High S  23:04.62    --   
275 Ryan Heetderks        12 Christian Academy-Lo  23:12.41    --   
276 Ricardo Ordonez       12 North Hardin          23:14.06   151   
277 Jacob Kimmell          9 Owensboro             23:14.71    --   
278 Fox Purcell           11 Villa Madonna Academ  23:19.53   152   
279 Vince Smith           10 Turpin(OH)            23:22.42    --   
280 Andrew Rossi           9 Conner                23:24.63   153   
281 Jordan Weis           12 Owensboro             23:25.04    --   
282 Skyler May            11 Hilliard Davidson(OH  23:25.62    --   
283 Andrew Eaton          12 Oldham County High S  23:25.72    --   
284 Caden Shafer          10 Cooper                23:31.62    --   
285 Jesus Davis            9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  23:35.33    --   
286 Mitchell Moore         8 Dixie Heights         23:36.18    --   
287 Andrew Kane            9 Evansville North      23:36.96    --   
288 Jacob Horn             6 Trimble County        23:39.83    --   
289 Alejandro Cruz         8 Lafayette             23:41.74   154   
290 Keaton Kaplan         10 Cabell Midland        23:42.28    --   
291 Griffin Mason            Lafayette             23:53.04   155   
292 Henry Koch            12 Brentwood Academy (T  23:55.21    --   
293 Seth Riehman           9 Walton Verona         23:56.48   156   
294 Erik Spurlock         11 Shelby County         23:57.26    --   
295 Chris Burgin          12 Eastern               24:08.35    --   
296 Jacob Baehner          7 Dixie Heights         24:22.96    --   
297 Felipe De La Barra    12 Louisville Collegiat  24:31.73    --   
298 Braden Sotkiewicz     10 Turpin(OH)            24:46.02    --   
299 Noah Berger            8 Dixie Heights         24:52.00    --   
300 Chandler Corales      10 Lexington Catholic    25:02.22    --   
301 Michael Jacobs        11 Turpin(OH)            25:04.58    --   
302 Ben Handy             12 Louisville Collegiat  25:11.49    --   
303 Vance Melton          11 North Hardin          25:19.42   157   
304 Michael Webb           9 Louisville Collegiat  25:24.50    --   
305 Nathan Hutchinson        Valor Academy         25:32.35    --   
306 Austin Rine           11 Evansville North      25:53.50    --   
307 Bryce Meers           12 North Hardin          26:06.69   158   
308 Cole Youngworth        9 Lexington Catholic    26:18.14    --   
309 Eric Shirkness        10 Eastern               27:07.87    --   
310 Paul Couch             7 Dixie Heights         27:15.02    --   
311 Luke Warth             6 Conner                27:31.12    --   
312 Jon Clark             11 Conner                27:31.50    --   
313 Isaiah Zinser          6 Conner                27:32.21    --   
314 Daniel Thayer         10 Lexington Catholic    27:44.97    --   
315 John Youst               Valor Academy         27:59.80    --   
316 Cole Hughes              Valor Academy         30:24.26    --   
317 Kendrick Farley       10 South Oldham          31:19.53   159 


                    Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Revard          9 Carmel IN             16:32.59     1   
  2 Cole Dowdy             9 South Oldham          16:40.88     2   
  3 Spencer Hayden         9 St. Xavier            16:46.80     3   
  4 Tanner Dowdy           9 South Oldham          16:56.32     4   
  5 Matthew Croaning       9 Carmel IN             17:35.41     5   
  6 Taylor Osburn          9 Trinity High School   17:39.92     6   
  7 Ryan O?rorke           9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  17:42.57     7   
  8 Tyler Dobbs            9 Daviess County        17:43.60     8   
  9 Bryce Barnett          9 Carmel IN             17:45.07     9   
 10 Zan McClelland         9 Daviess County        17:45.82    10   
 11 Luke Gardiner          9 North Oldham          17:46.44    11   
 12 Aaron Kay-Anthony      9 North Oldham          17:49.38    12   
 13 Bryan Miller           9 Carmel IN             17:54.34    13   
 14 Robert Carter          9 Eastern               18:04.34    14   
 15 Matt Sogge             9 New Albany(IN)        18:04.90    --   
 16 Phillip Sandman        9 Trinity High School   18:05.66    15   
 17 Hayden Carmon          9 Daviess County        18:05.78    16   
 18 Nolan O?keefe          9 Carmel IN             18:06.16    17   
 19 Sam McCalpin           9 Trinity High School   18:06.18    18   
 20 Giovani Rivera         9 North Hardin          18:06.81    --   
 21 Mitch Stone              Anderson(OH)          18:09.19    --   
 22 Koby Ezell             9 Daviess County        18:09.92    19   
 23 Andrew Trachtman       9 Carmel IN             18:10.42    20   
 24 Josh Gittelman           Anderson(OH)          18:12.02    --   
 25 Adam Hoover            9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  18:13.59    21   
 26 Jack Carter            9 Daviess County        18:15.10    22   
 27 Sam Beach              9 Eastern               18:17.49    23   
 28 Benjamin Capps         9 Daviess County        18:32.34    24   
 29 Graham Weaver          9 Turpin(OH)            18:40.93    25   
 30 Will Gillette          9 North Oldham          18:46.94    26   
 31 Kyle McDonald          9 Daviess County        18:47.24    27   
 32 Scot Nielson           9 Turpin(OH)            18:52.63    28   
 33 Carson Andersen        9 Daviess County        19:11.16    --   
 34 Andrew Bailey          9 Cooper                19:19.10    --   
 35 Tim Hardesty           9 Trinity High School   19:25.31    29   
 36 Matt Street            9 New Albany(IN)        19:25.60    --   
 37 Zeke Gillette          9 North Oldham          19:26.07    30   
 38 Sam Farmer               Anderson(OH)          19:29.49    --   
 39 Camden Thomas          9 South Oldham          19:29.85    31   
 40 Cullen Gray            9 Turpin(OH)            19:31.54    32   
 41 Eric Wahlstedt         9 St. Xavier            19:36.75    33   
 42 Graham Reynolds        9 Daviess County        19:39.94    --   
 43 Jeremy Keys            9 Eastern               19:44.43    34   
 44 Mark Tierney           9 Trinity High School   19:49.24    35   
 45 Michael Motiff         9 Trinity High School   19:59.37    36   
 46 Patrick Keck           9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  20:02.21    37   
 47 Noah Holdaway          9 North Oldham          20:06.93    38   
 48 Aidan Helton           9 South Oldham          20:13.04    39   
 49 Andrew Ceballos        9 North Hardin          20:15.69    --   
 50 Matthew Rose           9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  20:19.52    40   
 51 Thomas Zins            9 Turpin(OH)            20:21.66    41   
 52 Sam Keys               9 Eastern               20:24.89    42   
 53 Mason Sullivan         9 St. Xavier            20:28.47    43   
 54 Lake Ille              9 Turpin(OH)            20:31.86    44   
 55 Joshua Hancock         9 Oldham County High S  20:33.45    --   
 56 Ben Norton             9 Turpin(OH)            20:36.56    45   
 57 Drew Sauvey            9 Hilliard Davidson(OH  20:46.42    46   
 58 Brad Koenig            9 Trinity High School   20:56.24    47   
 59 Luke Geiser            9 St. Xavier            21:01.58    48   
 60 Cole Davis             9 Trinity High School   21:01.83    --   
 61 Oliver Hirn            9 St. Xavier            21:04.91    49   
 62 Korbin Zamudio         9 North Oldham          21:05.29    50   
 63 John Wahlstedt         9 St. Xavier            21:06.27    51   
 64 Luke Vaske             9 Cooper                21:07.48    --   
 65 Christian Buchanan     9 South Oldham          21:15.08    52   
 66 Eli Christensen        9 Oldham County High S  21:15.81    --   
 67 Alden Sachs            9 South Oldham          21:22.50    53   
 68 Reid Honeycutt         9 Oldham County High S  21:48.18    --   
 69 Noah Enix              9 Eastern               22:01.55    54   
 70 Matthew Mengleberg     9 South Oldham          22:02.39    55   
 71 Jefferson Richardson   9 Eastern               22:03.80    56   
 72 Rob Hummel             9 St. Xavier            22:15.60    57   
 73 Caleb Wilmhoff         9 Cooper                22:32.94    --   
 74 Jared Clemons          9 New Albany(IN)        22:38.73    --   
 75 Michael Sandell        9 Trinity High School   22:42.21    --   
 76 Erik Peddicord         9 Cooper                23:15.95    --   
 77 Jared Johnson          9 South Oldham          23:23.03    --   
 78 Colin Grimes             Anderson(OH)          23:23.78    --   
 79 Elisha Amsler          9 New Albany(IN)        23:31.89    --   
 80 Shubhrav Gupte         9 Eastern               24:12.93    58   
 81 Emerson Walker         9 Turpin(OH)            24:22.41    59   
 82 Josh Scheller          9 St. Xavier            24:30.30    --   
 83 Clay Sharp             9 South Oldham          24:31.51    --   
 84 Sam Moughton           9 Turpin(OH)            27:02.61    --   
 85 Shaun Montgomery       9 Oldham County High S  31:55.84    --   
 86 Dustin Little          9 Trinity High School   32:05.06    --   



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version