RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 15 2012, 07:49 PM | 160895 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational - Sep 15, 2012
Tom Sawyer State Park, 3000 Freys Hill Road, Louisville, KY, US, 40241
 
| 5000m XC
 
Mens 5k Freshmen Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Revard, Thomas 9 Carmel  16:32.59     1
2   Dowdy, Cole 9 South Oldham  16:40.88     2
3   Hayden, Spencer 9 St Xavier  16:46.80     3
4   Dowdy, Tanner 9 South Oldham  16:56.32     4
5   Croaning, Matthew 9 Carmel  17:35.41     5
6   Osburn, Taylor 9 Trinity For Boys  17:39.92     6
7   O?rorke, Ryan 9 Hilliard Davidso  17:42.57     7
8   Dobbs, Tyler 9 Daviess County  17:43.60     8
9   Barnett, Bryce 9 Carmel  17:45.07     9
10   McClelland, Zan 9 Daviess County  17:45.82     10
11   Gardiner, Luke 9 North Oldham  17:46.44     11
12   Kay-Anthony, Aaron 9 North Oldham  17:49.38     12
13   Miller, Bryan 9 Carmel  17:54.34     13
14   Carter, Robert 9 Eastern  18:04.34     14
15   Sogge, Matt 9 New Albany  18:04.90      
16   Sandman, Phillip 9 Trinity For Boys  18:05.66     15
17   Carmon, Hayden 9 Daviess County  18:05.78     16
18   O?keefe, Nolan 9 Carmel  18:06.16     17
19   McCalpin, Sam 9 Trinity For Boys  18:06.18     18
20   Rivera, Giovani 9 North Hardin  18:06.81      
21   Stone, Mitch   Anderson  18:09.19      
22   Ezell, Koby 9 Daviess County  18:09.92     19
23   Trachtman, Andrew 9 Carmel  18:10.42     20
24   Gittelman, Josh   Anderson  18:12.02      
25   Hoover, Adam 9 Hilliard Davidso  18:13.59     21
26   Carter, Jack 9 Daviess County  18:15.10     22
27   Beach, Sam 9 Eastern  18:17.49     23
28   Capps, Benjamin 9 Daviess County  18:32.34     24
29   Weaver, Graham 9 Turpin  18:40.93     25
30   Gillette, Will 9 North Oldham  18:46.94     26
31   McDonald, Kyle 9 Daviess County  18:47.24     27
32   Nielson, Scot 9 Turpin  18:52.63     28
33   Andersen, Carson 9 Daviess County  19:11.16      
34   Bailey, Andrew 9 Cooper  19:19.10      
35   Hardesty, Tim 9 Trinity For Boys  19:25.31     29
36   Street, Matt 9 New Albany  19:25.60      
37   Gillette, Zeke 9 North Oldham  19:26.07     30
38   Farmer, Sam   Anderson  19:29.49      
39   Thomas, Camden 9 South Oldham  19:29.85     31
40   Gray, Cullen 9 Turpin  19:31.54     32
41   Wahlstedt, Eric 9 St Xavier  19:36.75     33
42   Reynolds, Graham 9 Daviess County  19:39.94      
43   Keys, Jeremy 9 Eastern  19:44.43     34
44   Tierney, Mark 9 Trinity For Boys  19:49.24     35
45   Motiff, Michael 9 Trinity For Boys  19:59.37     36
46   Keck, Patrick 9 Hilliard Davidso  20:02.21     37
47   Holdaway, Noah 9 North Oldham  20:06.93     38
48   Helton, Aidan 9 South Oldham  20:13.04     39
49   Ceballos, Andrew 9 North Hardin  20:15.69      
50   Rose, Matthew 9 Hilliard Davidso  20:19.52     40
51   Zins, Thomas 9 Turpin  20:21.66     41
52   Keys, Sam 9 Eastern  20:24.89     42
53   Sullivan, Mason 9 St Xavier  20:28.47     43
54   Ille, Lake 9 Turpin  20:31.86     44
55   Hancock, Joshua 9 Oldham County  20:33.45      
56   Norton, Ben 9 Turpin  20:36.56     45
57   Sauvey, Drew 9 Hilliard Davidso  20:46.42     46
58   Koenig, Brad 9 Trinity For Boys  20:56.24     47
59   Geiser, Luke 9 St Xavier  21:01.58     48
60   Davis, Cole 9 Trinity For Boys  21:01.83      
61   Hirn, Oliver 9 St Xavier  21:04.91     49
62   Zamudio, Korbin 9 North Oldham  21:05.29     50
63   Wahlstedt, John 9 St Xavier  21:06.27     51
64   Vaske, Luke 9 Cooper  21:07.48      
65   Buchanan, Christian 9 South Oldham  21:15.08     52
66   Christensen, Eli 9 Oldham County  21:15.81      
67   Sachs, Alden 9 South Oldham  21:22.50     53
68   Honeycutt, Reid 9 Oldham County  21:48.18      
69   Enix, Noah 9 Eastern  22:01.55     54
70   Mengleberg, Matthew 9 South Oldham  22:02.39     55
71   Richardson, Jefferson 9 Eastern  22:03.80     56
72   Hummel, Rob 9 St Xavier  22:15.60     57
73   Wilmhoff, Caleb 9 Cooper  22:32.94      
74   Clemons, Jared 9 New Albany  22:38.73      
75   Sandell, Michael 9 Trinity For Boys  22:42.21      
76   Peddicord, Erik 9 Cooper  23:15.95      
77   Johnson, Jared 9 South Oldham  23:23.03      
78   Grimes, Colin   Anderson  23:23.78      
79   Amsler, Elisha 9 New Albany  23:31.89      
80   Gupte, Shubhrav 9 Eastern  24:12.93     58
81   Walker, Emerson 9 Turpin  24:22.41     59
82   Scheller, Josh 9 St Xavier  24:30.30      
83   Sharp, Clay 9 South Oldham  24:31.51      
84   Moughton, Sam 9 Turpin  27:02.61      
85   Montgomery, Shaun 9 Oldham County  31:55.84      
86   Little, Dustin 9 Trinity For Boys  32:05.06      
 
Mens 5k Open Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Horowitz, Josh 11 Carmel  16:33.42     1
2   Olshansky, Sam 11 St Xavier  16:36.59     2
3   Sechuga, Daniel 11 Carmel  16:37.31     3
4   Lang, Evan 10 Trinity For Boys  16:39.88     4
5   Booher, Ben 11 Carmel  16:41.51     5
6   Crawford, Sepaus 12 Carmel  16:42.64     6
7   Mulloy, William 10 St Xavier  16:42.77     7
8   Jobe, David 12 Cabell Midland  16:45.69     8
9   Hitchcock, Connor 12 Carmel  16:45.78     9
10   Salmons, nick 9 Cabell Midland  16:46.27     10
11   Burch, Jeremy 11 St Xavier  16:47.10     11
12   Wisdorf, Jace 10 Carmel  16:50.72     12
13   Minogue, Jack   St Xavier  16:51.49     13
14   Lukovic, Michael 10 Carmel  16:54.00     14
15   Hallion, Jake 11 Trinity For Boys  16:55.36     15
16   Glover, Ben 10 St Xavier  16:56.04     16
17   Boling, Will 10 Brentwood Academ  16:58.59     17
18   Metzger, Ben 11 St Xavier  17:01.69     18
19   John, Brandon 10 Brentwood Academ  17:02.28     19
20   Cawood, Michael 11 Trinity For Boys  17:02.43     20
21   Weaver, Kyle 11 Carmel  17:02.51      
22   Fisher, Austen 11 Centerville  17:03.58     21
23   Kalthoff, Andrew 10 Carmel  17:05.65      
24   Stroh, Andrew 12 Hilliard Davidso  17:07.95     22
25   Witta, Trevor 11 Carmel  17:11.00      
26   Westhaus, Eric 11 Centerville  17:12.80     23
27   Bell, Joshua 9 Brentwood Academ  17:14.94     24
28   Black, Tyler 10 Centerville  17:16.68     25
29   Hatfield, Ben 10 Carmel  17:17.95      
30   Abdi, Ahmed 11 Hilliard Davidso  17:18.89     26
31   Hook, Kyle 11 Carmel  17:21.04      
32   Farber, Ben 10 St Xavier  17:22.72     27
33   Adkins, Hunter 11 Cabell Midland  17:25.00     28
34   Ehrlich, Jordan 11 Carmel  17:27.32      
35   Parlock, Jeremiah 9 Cabell Midland  17:28.08     29
36   Tafel, Charles 11 St Xavier  17:29.50      
37   Kaelin, Austin   St Xavier  17:30.07      
38   Lieburn, Sam 12 Hilliard Davidso  17:30.81     30
39   Bush, Alex   St Xavier  17:31.48      
40   Parola, Andrew 12 St Xavier  17:32.89      
41   Dickson, Ben 10 Centerville  17:33.23     31
42   Atkinson, Brandon 10 Cabell Midland  17:35.44     32
43   Horowitz, Zach 10 Carmel  17:35.69      
44   Turner, John 11 Centerville  17:36.28     33
45   Jarrell, Austin 10 Cabell Midland  17:36.79     34
46   Houck, Nathan 12 Centerville  17:37.64     35
47   Garvey, Andrew 10 St Xavier  17:37.74      
48   Powell, Andrew 9 Brentwood Academ  17:40.06     36
49   Geisler, Henry 10 St Xavier  17:40.86      
50   Kleine-Kracht, Ben 10 St Xavier  17:41.79      
51   Gordon, Austin 11 North Oldham  17:42.16     37
52   Casadonte, Cameron 12 Needham Broughto  17:44.99     38
53   Finney, Nick 11 Trinity For Boys  17:45.32     39
54   Walker, Danny 10 North Oldham  17:45.95     40
55   King, Jared 12 Cabell Midland  17:51.23     41
56   Kelly, Troy 11 Needham Broughto  17:53.08     42
57   Hammon, Charlie   St Xavier  17:56.84      
58   Stroff, Matt 12 Hilliard Davidso  17:58.10     43
59   Turney, Eric 11 Hilliard Davidso  17:59.93     44
60   York, Hunter 11 St Xavier  18:00.69      
61   Dennison, Michael   Brentwood Academ  18:02.95     45
62   Roux, Josh 12 St Xavier  18:03.31      
63   Coomer, Seth 12 Brentwood Academ  18:05.00     46
64   Dillinger, Jacob 12 Cabell Midland  18:06.46      
65   Brazeau, Luc 10 North Oldham  18:06.61     47
66   Zimmerman, Adam 10 North Oldham  18:09.19     48
67   Peacock, Davis 9 Needham Broughto  18:14.17     49
68   Lawrence, Chad 10 Floyd Central  18:15.30     50
69   Lowe, Devon 12 North Oldham  18:15.45     51
70   Turner, Vince 10 Trinity For Boys  18:15.69     52
71   Martinette, Patrick 11 Trinity For Boys  18:19.35     53
72   Simmons, Robbie 9 Needham Broughto  18:19.54     54
73   Melfi, Owen 11 Needham Broughto  18:19.93     55
74   Doyle, Austin 12 Turpin  18:20.36     56
75   Dotson, Ryan 12 Cabell Midland  18:22.20      
76   Trent, Brad 11 Trinity For Boys  18:22.24     57
77   Scherer, Mark 10 North Oldham  18:22.28     58
78   Semenov, Arseniy 11 North Oldham  18:22.80     59
79   George, Eli 10 St Xavier  18:25.64      
80   Hartle, Hans 11 Hilliard Davidso  18:27.84     60
81   Burdette, Jeff 12 Hilliard Davidso  18:28.79     61
82   Fryt, David   Christian Brothe  18:29.36     62
83   Thomison, Matthew 10 Trinity For Boys  18:30.80      
84   East, Patrick 12 Brentwood Academ  18:32.03     63
85   Manring, Jacob 11 Needham Broughto  18:32.95     64
86   Strench, William 11 North Oldham  18:34.39      
87   Elder, Eric 11 Trinity For Boys  18:37.12      
88   Taylor, Chris 11 Hilliard Davidso  18:41.04      
89   Houy, Jacob 10 Hilliard Davidso  18:41.57      
90   Carroll, Logan 10 Trinity For Boys  18:42.46      
91   Thompson, Tyler 11 North Oldham  18:44.99      
92   Hunt, Brad 11 Floyd Central  18:45.66     65
93   Blincoe, Matt 10 Trinity For Boys  18:46.63      
94   Jacobs, Austin   Christian Brothe  18:48.90     66
95   Sheils, Will 9 Cabell Midland  18:51.24      
96   Yates, Kyle 10 St Xavier  18:52.10      
97   Wheatley, Brennan 10 St Xavier  18:54.22      
98   Beckman, Andrew 11 Floyd Central  18:54.86     67
99   Gillies, Coburn 10 Hilliard Davidso  18:55.79      
100   Kidd, Benjamin 12 Brentwood Academ  18:56.79      
101   Evans, Brendan 10 Cooper  18:57.54      
102   Just, Tyler 10 St Xavier  18:58.15      
103   Prewitt, Jeremy 10 St Xavier  18:58.37      
104   Liberkowski, Daniel   Christian Brothe  18:58.44     68
105   Whitmore, Adam 9 Cabell Midland  18:59.39      
106   Ryden, Trent 10 Needham Broughto  19:03.09     69
107   Campbell, Corbett 11 St Xavier  19:04.39      
108   Portaro, Michael 10 St Xavier  19:06.41      
109   Nickels, Mattew 12 Brentwood Academ  19:07.10      
110   Bowen, Devin 10 Eastern  19:08.58     70
111   Marcon, Dante 10 Turpin  19:09.60     71
112   Bradford, Will 10 Trinity For Boys  19:11.61      
113   Mays, Shane 11 Trinity For Boys  19:12.99      
114   Hartog, Ted 12 Floyd Central  19:14.54     72
115   Fehr, Austin 9 Evansville North  19:15.05     73
116   Short, Luke 11 Cabell Midland  19:15.53      
117   Gaynor, Chris 11 Trinity For Boys  19:15.81      
118   Gildea, Liam   Christian Brothe  19:16.88     74
119   Fuhrman, Gabe   Christian Brothe  19:17.08     75
120   Mennen, Jack 9 Heritage Christi  19:17.87      
121   Johnson, Jacob 10 Spencer County  19:18.76      
122   Gumbel, Ben 11 St Xavier  19:18.93      
123   Seaton, Josh 10 Owensboro  19:19.04     76
124   Davis, Tylan 10 Floyd Central  19:19.17     77
125   Stark, Jake   Christian Brothe  19:19.47     78
126   Boyle, John 10 Trinity For Boys  19:19.77      
127   Min, Alex 10 Hilliard Davidso  19:20.25      
128   Murrell, Alex 10 North Hardin  19:20.50     79
129   Fuson, Joshua 10 Oldham County  19:20.85     80
130   Adams, Brandon 10 Cabell Midland  19:21.06      
131   Glenn, Ethan 11 Owensboro  19:23.82     81
132   Truong, Allen 11 Floyd Central  19:26.56     82
133   Heinz, Matthais 12 Hilliard Davidso  19:27.75      
134   Dailey, Niles 12 Cabell Midland  19:32.43      
135   Campbell, Kevin   Christian Brothe  19:33.36     83
136   Wendel, Richard 10 Turpin  19:34.87     84
137   Rohleder, Jonathan 12 Turpin  19:35.73     85
138   Hartman, Jacob 12 Dixie Heights  19:36.59     86
139   Moriarty, Kevin 10 Oldham County  19:38.07     87
140   Chapman, Austin 9 Evansville North  19:38.55     88
141   Johnston, Nicholas 10 Walton Verona  19:38.90     89
142   Patton, Mark 12 Lexington Cathol  19:39.93     90
143   Bull, Chris 10 Turpin  19:40.45     91
144   Rice, Brandon 10 Trinity For Boys  19:40.51      
145   Hulse, Brandonn 10 Eastern  19:40.89     92
146   Myers, Seth 11 Cabell Midland  19:41.33      
147   Cliffel, Al 11 Turpin  19:42.85     93
148   Hunter, Cody 11 Floyd Central  19:43.52     94
149   Yim, Don 12 Needham Broughto  19:44.36      
150   Malone, Ben 10 Floyd Central  19:44.88      
151   Downing, Jurney 11 Oldham County  19:45.31     95
152   Greenwood, Ryan 10 Turpin  19:46.15     96
153   English, Nolan 10 North Oldham  19:47.55      
154   Shaw, Thomas 10 Hilliard Davidso  19:48.75      
155   Moreman, John 11 Trinity For Boys  19:49.75      
156   Zdunek, Chris 11 Trinity For Boys  19:56.77      
157   Noack, Jonas 11 North Oldham  19:56.82      
158   Thornton, Zach 10 Turpin  19:56.94      
159   Johnson, Grant 12 Turpin  19:57.51      
160   Fultz, Ben   St Xavier  19:58.32      
161   Carter, Coleton 9 Cabell Midland  19:58.86      
162   Phillips, Joshua 9 Lafayette  19:59.67     97
163   Klusmeier, Jonah 11 Floyd Central  20:00.44      
164   Cooper, Jeremy 10 Cabell Midland  20:00.66      
165   Garvey, Matt 11 St Xavier  20:02.65      
166   Werner, Zach 8 Villa Madonna  20:03.83     98
167   Whitmore, Jacob 10 Cabell Midland  20:04.49      
168   Compton, Will 10 Walton Verona  20:05.05     99
169   Lesmeister, Eric 11 Christian Academ  20:06.31      
170   Sherman, Matthew 11 Christian Academ  20:06.56      
171   Beach, Nick 10 South Oldham  20:07.56     100
172   Czechorski, Travis 12 Walton Verona  20:08.82     101
173   Bagley, Taylor   Lafayette  20:10.43     102
174   Coates, Chandler 11 Eastern  20:11.55     103
175   Tindall, Austin 10 Eastern  20:13.19     104
176   Molina, Nick 10 Cabell Midland  20:16.52      
177   Fox, Brandon 12 Eastern  20:17.15     105
178   Bennett, Matthew 10 St Xavier  20:17.27      
179   Beyerle, Thomas 11 Trinity For Boys  20:20.09      
180   Blocker, Austin 12 Shelby County  20:21.76      
181   Dave, Nikhil 10 Cabell Midland  20:22.45      
182   Williams, Andrew 11 South Oldham  20:24.83     106
183   Ashworth, Michael 10 Cabell Midland  20:25.36      
184   Linnemann, Chris 10 Conner  20:25.72     107
185   Smith, John 10 Oldham County  20:27.25     108
186   Myers, Austin 12 Walton Verona  20:29.70     109
187   Gigliotti, Geoffrey 10 Oldham County  20:32.01     110
188   Baker, Mark 11 Oldham County  20:35.91     111
189   Daugherty, Jack 9 Shelby County  20:36.58      
190   Rine, Matthew 10 Evansville North  20:37.16     112
191   Heath, Reagan 12 Brentwood Academ  20:37.44      
192   Lucas, Jacob 10 Evansville North  20:38.37     113
193   Bellomy, Brock 9 Cabell Midland  20:39.99      
194   Robinson, Nick 11 Turpin  20:40.48      
195   Barker, Jesse 11 Owensboro  20:42.03     114
196   Fulkerson, Timothy 10 Owensboro  20:49.49     115
197   Quinn, Jacob 10 Turpin  20:50.65      
198   Montag, Charles Morgan 12 Lexington Cathol  20:54.22     116
199   Patterson, Austin 12 Lexington Cathol  20:58.05     117
200   Richardson, Blake 9 Spencer County  20:58.44      
201   Stallings, Jake 11 Owensboro  20:59.76     118
202   Pendleton, Jacob 9 Heritage Christi  21:01.62      
203   Sprecker, Alex 9 Dixie Heights  21:04.21     119
204   Conti, James 10 Dixie Heights  21:07.36     120
205   Alexander, Anthony 10 Cabell Midland  21:08.80      
206   Allen, Robert 10 Heritage Christi  21:08.96      
207   Gorney, Evan 11 Turpin  21:10.45      
208   Madalon, Jacob   St Xavier  21:14.16      
209   Gerlach, Wesley 6 Conner  21:15.30     121
210   Bailey, Ben 10 Turpin  21:18.01      
211   McQueen, Scott 8 Villa Madonna  21:21.75     122
212   Bentley, Thomas 10 Turpin  21:22.72      
213   Wilson, John Mark 11 Portland Christi  21:24.21      
214   Blincoe, David 8 Villa Madonna  21:25.32     123
215   Crittenden, Juwan 12 North Hardin  21:26.11     124
216   Adams, Nick   Cabell Midland  21:27.72      
217   Bills, Mason 9 Cabell Midland  21:27.81      
218   Cutshall, James 10 Hilliard Davidso  21:29.68      
219   Goonan, Jonathan 11 Lexington Cathol  21:30.34     125
220   Cobb, Brett 10 Floyd Central  21:31.07      
221   Abbott, Addison 9 Evansville North  21:31.89     126
222   Curtis, Alen 10 Lexington Cathol  21:35.11     127
223   Sprayberry, Sam 9 Floyd Central  21:35.99      
224   Koenig, Tanner 10 South Oldham  21:36.67     128
225   Korzeniowski, Kris 10 Oldham County  21:37.33     129
226   Smith, Evan 11 Portland Christi  21:39.78      
227   Hollinsworth, Trevor 10 Eastern  21:41.78     130
228   Kieckhefer, Jared 11 Christian Academ  21:42.33      
229   Riley, Ben 10 St Xavier  21:42.56      
230   Boyd, Frankie 10 Conner  21:44.73     131
231   Wellum, Joshua 12 Portland Christi  21:48.92      
232   Dewey, Jesse 12 North Hardin  21:52.58     132
233   Glisson, Craig 10 Whitefield Acade  21:53.49      
234   Slone, Kevin 11 Conner  21:55.02     133
235   Lo, Eric 10 Hilliard Davidso  21:57.11      
236   Kelbel, Tommy 12 Lexington Cathol  21:59.47     134
237   Johnson, Barry 10 Fern Creek Tradi  21:59.67      
238   Crouch, Nick 10 Cabell Midland  22:02.43      
239   Jones, Jake 7 Dixie Heights  22:02.44     135
240   Schneider, Will 7 Dixie Heights  22:02.47     136
241   Kihn, Paul 9 Heritage Christi  22:06.54      
242   Surprenant, Jake 8 Conner  22:08.09     137
243   Bullard, Adam 11 South Oldham  22:10.59     138
244   Mattingly, Cody 12 Eastern  22:13.22     139
245   Atkinson, Charlie 11 Dixie Heights  22:14.67     140
246   Harris, Nicholas 10 Waggener Traditi  22:18.29      
247   Palazzo, Raymond 10 Eastern  22:18.54      
248   Elliott, Kye 8 Conner  22:24.23     141
249   Schaftlein, Casey 11 Oldham County  22:27.34      
250   Gebhart, Jake 11 Turpin  22:31.52      
251   Neighbors, Dylan 10 Evansville North  22:33.44     142
252   Wisman, Kurt 12 Waggener Traditi  22:34.12      
253   Pinckney, Ryan 10 Turpin  22:34.89      
254   Steffen, Bradley 12 Eastern  22:39.94      
255   Nutini, Chris 8 Villa Madonna  22:40.76     143
256   Mullins, Chase 12 Lexington Cathol  22:41.92     144
257   Barnett, Nick 10 Floyd Central  22:42.09      
258   Lee, Jacob 10 Eastern  22:42.72      
259   Walz, Jack 7 Dixie Heights  22:43.74     145
260   Green, Warren 9 Owensboro  22:45.39     146
261   Hicks, Sam 9 Evansville North  22:45.74     147
262   Taylor, Aaron 12 Eastern  22:48.82      
263   Hummel, Drew 7 Dixie Heights  22:49.83      
264   Kollar, Michael 11 Fern Creek Tradi  22:50.14      
265   McCann, Jack 7 Dixie Heights  22:53.13      
266   Hood, Justin 10 Lexington Cathol  22:53.46      
267   Oldfield, Jack 10 Villa Madonna  22:54.18     148
268   Wehage, Chad 11 Dixie Heights  22:54.35      
269   Underhill, Duncan 11 Eastern  22:55.95      
270   Schneider, Zachary 9 Lafayette  22:56.49     149
271   Purkiser, Ethan 12 Evansville North  22:59.10      
272   Kunce, Justin 9 Owensboro  23:00.80     150
273   Zimmerman, Jake 12 Louisville Colle  23:01.16      
274   Rigdon, Samuel 12 Oldham County  23:04.62      
275   Heetderks, Ryan 12 Christian Academ  23:12.41      
276   Ordonez, Ricardo 12 North Hardin  23:14.06     151
277   Kimmell, Jacob 9 Owensboro  23:14.71      
278   Purcell, Fox 11 Villa Madonna  23:19.53     152
279   Smith, Vince 10 Turpin  23:22.42      
280   Rossi, Andrew 9 Conner  23:24.63     153
281   Weis, Jordan 12 Owensboro  23:25.04      
282   May, Skyler 11 Hilliard Davidso  23:25.62      
283   Eaton, Andrew 12 Oldham County  23:25.72      
284   Shafer, Caden 10 Cooper  23:31.62      
285   Davis, Jesus 9 Hilliard Davidso  23:35.33      
286   Moore, Mitchell 8 Dixie Heights  23:36.18      
287   Kane, Andrew 9 Evansville North  23:36.96      
288   Horn, Jacob 6 Trimble County  23:39.83      
289   Cruz, Alejandro 8 Lafayette  23:41.74     154
290   Kaplan, Keaton 10 Cabell Midland  23:42.28      
291   Mason, Griffin   Lafayette  23:53.04     155
292   Koch, Henry 12 Brentwood Academ  23:55.21      
293   Riehman, Seth 9 Walton Verona  23:56.48     156
294   Spurlock, Erik 11 Shelby County  23:57.26      
295   Burgin, Chris 12 Eastern  24:08.35      
296   Baehner, Jacob 7 Dixie Heights  24:22.96      
297   Barra, Felipe De La 12 Louisville Colle  24:31.73      
298   Sotkiewicz, Braden 10 Turpin  24:46.02      
299   Berger, Noah 8 Dixie Heights  24:52.00      
300   Corales, Chandler 10 Lexington Cathol  25:02.22      
301   Jacobs, Michael 11 Turpin  25:04.58      
302   Handy, Ben 12 Louisville Colle  25:11.49      
303   Melton, Vance 11 North Hardin  25:19.42     157
304   Webb, Michael 9 Louisville Colle  25:24.50      
305   Hutchinson, Nathan   Valor Academy  25:32.35      
306   Rine, Austin 11 Evansville North  25:53.50      
307   Meers, Bryce 12 North Hardin  26:06.69     158
308   Youngworth, Cole 9 Lexington Cathol  26:18.14      
309   Shirkness, Eric 10 Eastern  27:07.87      
310   Couch, Paul 7 Dixie Heights  27:15.02      
311   Warth, Luke 6 Conner  27:31.12      
312   Clark, Jon 11 Conner  27:31.50      
313   Zinser, Isaiah 6 Conner  27:32.21      
314   Thayer, Daniel 10 Lexington Cathol  27:44.97      
315   Youst, John   Valor Academy  27:59.80      
316   Hughes, Cole   Valor Academy  30:24.26      
317   Farley, Kendrick 10 South Oldham  31:19.53     159
 
Mens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Thomson, Jacob 12 Lou. Holy Cross  14:52.64     1
2   Burcham, Jacob 12 Cabell Midland  15:04.42     2
3   Roberson, William 11 Needham Broughto  15:22.27     3
4   Laureano, Nicholas 12 Lexington Cathol  15:23.05     4
5   Steible, Josh 12 Centerville  15:25.20     5
6   Lewis, Sam   St Xavier  15:25.85     6
7   Caldwell, Taylor 11 Brentwood  15:26.11     7
8   Thomas, Alec 11 Brentwood  15:26.83     8
9   Gregory, Patrick 11 Butler  15:33.40      
10   Sheryak, Connor 12 St Xavier  15:38.67     9
11   Thomas, Aaron 11 Brentwood  15:40.76     10
12   Watson, Charles 12 Carmel  15:43.75     11
13   Rohr, John Dalton 11 Needham Broughto  15:44.50     12
14   Klockenkemper, Sam 12 Martin Luther Ki  15:46.12     13
15   Reader, Nick 12 St Xavier  15:46.34     14
16   Brown, Jeremy 9 Needham Broughto  15:46.43     15
17   Browning, Robert 11 Carmel  15:46.70     16
18   Wilson, Jaedon 12 Carmel  15:47.59     17
19   Anderson, Benjamin 11 Carmel  15:48.39     18
20   George, Michael 11 Carmel  15:49.43     19
21   Veatch, Ben 9 Carmel  15:49.82     20
22   Turner, Corey 12 Carmel  15:50.55     21
23   Barton, Jimmy 10 Centerville  15:51.01     22
24   Striegel, Chris 11 St Xavier  15:51.61     23
25   Spencer, John 11 Lafayette  15:53.42     24
26   Appleton, Patrick 12 Carmel  15:53.71      
27   Rose, Asher Smith 11 Needham Broughto  15:53.82     25
28   Fryman, Trenton 9 North Oldham  15:54.43     26
29   Cave, Thomas   St Xavier  15:56.14     27
30   Gallagher, Casey   Anderson  15:56.23     28
31   McMahon, Collin 11 Carmel  15:56.83      
32   Fitzsimmons, Bryan 12 Bearden  15:57.20     29
33   Southard, Daniel 11 Daviess County  15:57.92     30
34   Tirba, Alaeldin 11 Turpin  15:59.71     31
35   Bull, Garrett 11 Brentwood Academ  16:03.62     32
36   Taylor, Jonathan 11 Portland Christi  16:04.62      
37   Mudd, Max 11 St Xavier  16:04.78     33
38   Brown, Bailey 12 Brentwood Academ  16:04.97     34
39   Campbell, Avery 12 Cabell Midland  16:05.11     35
40   Gerlach, Nolan 10 Conner  16:05.30     36
41   Knapik, Garrett 11 Hilliard Davidso  16:08.25     37
42   Hancock, Evan 12 Trinity For Boys  16:09.25     38
43   Churich, Coleman 11 Brentwood  16:09.47     39
44   Raidt, Keegan 12 Trinity For Boys  16:10.05     40
45   Caviolo, Anthony 11 Hilliard Davidso  16:10.82     41
46   Baker, Brady 10 Cooper  16:11.74     42
47   Anderson, Eric 11 Montgomery Bell  16:12.09     43
48   Baugh, Eric 10 Villa Madonna  16:12.57     44
49   Hilton, Chase 11 Bearden  16:13.26     45
50   Head, Sye 12 Logan County  16:13.91     46
51   Williams, Daniel 12 Carmel  16:14.52      
52   Oegema, Cory 12 Bearden  16:16.89     47
53   Quisenberry, Cameron 12 Daviess County  16:17.07     48
54   Takahashi, Lou 12 Hilliard Davidso  16:17.52     49
55   Eckert, Nick 11 Trinity For Boys  16:17.96     50
56   Prior, Bryce 12 Brentwood Academ  16:18.64     51
57   Garrard, Zac 12 Owensboro  16:19.15     52
58   Bull, Andrew 11 Brentwood Academ  16:19.16     53
59   Wilson, Garrett 12 Brentwood Academ  16:20.53     54
60   May, Aaron   Christian Brothe  16:21.16     55
61   Kiracofe, Drew 11 Turpin  16:21.31     56
62   Lawrence, Allen 12 Needham Broughto  16:21.97     57
63   Ireland, Andrew 11 Trinity For Boys  16:22.49     58
64   Larkin, Ryan 11 Centerville  16:24.02     59
65   Kissing, Sam 11 Turpin  16:25.19     60
66   Millsaps, Peter 10 Needham Broughto  16:26.78     61
67   McKeown, Johnny 10 Hilliard Davidso  16:27.40     62
68   Johnson, Mark   St Xavier  16:28.92     63
69   Tarvestad, Luke 11 North Oldham  16:29.46     64
70   Howard, Micah 11 Independence  16:30.41     65
71   Edwards, Alex   Christian Brothe  16:31.47     66
72   Johnson, Dusty 11 Apollo  16:31.88     67
73   Waltman, Nick 11 Sayre  16:32.56     68
74   Keeley, Jeff 12 Owensboro  16:32.95     69
75   Fazili, Waqqas 10 Brentwood  16:33.14     70
76   Hamm, Daniel 12 Brentwood  16:33.35     71
77   Griffin, Hayes 12 Bearden  16:34.83     72
78   O'Bryan, Alex 12 Apollo  16:35.23     73
79   Santos, Daniel 11 St Xavier  16:35.89      
80   Lawhon, Brian 12 Cabell Midland  16:36.63     74
81   Uhl, Luke 10 Floyd Central  16:37.40     75
82   Lyttle, Adrian 12 Tates Creek  16:37.86     76
83   Hoover, Luke 10 Hilliard Davidso  16:38.26     77
84   Terrell, Marcus 11 North Hardin  16:38.93     78
85   Batt, Sean   Anderson  16:38.94     79
86   Terkula, David 10 North Oldham  16:39.37     80
87   Hirsch, Drew 12 New Albany  16:39.46     81
88   Stewart, Zachary 10 Cooper  16:40.04     82
89   Johnson, Xavier 10 Evansville North  16:40.64     83
90   Lega, Tyler 11 Oldham County  16:40.93     84
91   Heslin, Cory 12 Eastern  16:41.25     85
92   Waugh, Jeremy 12 Cabell Midland  16:41.28     86
93   Steitz, Alex 10 Hilliard Davidso  16:41.69     87
94   Short, Andrew 9 Cabell Midland  16:42.15     88
95   Hamilton, Luke 10 Springboro  16:42.89     89
96   Ruhs, Nolan 11 North Oldham  16:43.81     90
97   Barnard, Justin 12 Independence  16:44.36     91
98   Merkley, Blake 11 Trinity For Boys  16:44.84     92
99   Stauble, Derrick 11 Trinity For Boys  16:45.65     93
100   Kinny, Stephen 11 St Xavier  16:46.12      
101   Cummins, Luke 12 North Oldham  16:47.19     94
102   Greenwood, Eric 10 Springboro  16:47.20     95
103   Breeds, Tyler 11 North Hardin  16:47.40     96
104   Carpenter, Grant 10 Daviess County  16:47.78     97
105   Cecil, James 11 Daviess County  16:48.14     98
106   Meserve, Landon 12 Apollo  16:48.55     99
107   Wells, Holden 11 Eastern  16:48.80     100
108   Mills, Matt 12 Evansville North  16:49.11     101
109   Gardiner, David 11 North Oldham  16:49.51     102
110   Sandin, William 10 Needham Broughto  16:49.77     103
111   Statler, Charles 12 Eastern  16:50.05     104
112   Sotkiewicz, Tanner 12 Turpin  16:50.73     105
113   Parnigoni, Dallas 12 Turpin  16:51.81     106
114   Johnson, Kyle 10 Bowling Green  16:52.10     107
115   Rider, Joe 11 Walton Verona  16:52.25     108
116   Roberson, Ben 10 Brentwood Academ  16:52.48     109
117   Reynolds, Grant 11 Floyd Central  16:53.12     110
118   McGehee, Max 12 Dixie Heights  16:53.36     111
119   Ignas, Brandon 12 North Hardin  16:54.28     112
120   Muench, Derrick   St Xavier  16:54.53      
121   Smith, Matt 10 Evansville North  16:54.87     113
122   Hymer, Cody 12 Edmonson County  16:55.51     114
123   Adams, Paul 12 Trinity For Boys  16:55.67     115
124   Griffith, John Michael 11 Highlands  16:56.91     116
125   Dant, Nelson 11 Daviess County  16:57.02     117
126   Hall, Trajon 9 Bowling Green  16:57.92     118
127   Senn, Joseph 12 Trinity For Boys  16:57.93      
128   Turner, Alex   Christian Brothe  17:00.08     119
129   HUGHES, ZACH 11 Centerville  17:00.97     120
130   Schlecht, Spencer 11 Hilliard Davidso  17:01.57     121
131   Marino, Chris 12 Centerville  17:01.68     122
132   Harp, Tanner 12 Beech  17:02.79     123
133   Lambert, Mason 12 Apollo  17:03.31     124
134   Stickney, Alex 12 Springboro  17:04.02     125
135   Burris, Douglas 8 Lafayette  17:04.27     126
136   Grecco, Cole 11 Garrard County  17:04.43      
137   Stone, Nick   Anderson  17:04.99     127
138   Modzelewski, Wade   Anderson  17:05.02     128
139   Head, Parker 12 Kentucky Country  17:06.78     129
140   Dino, Mason 12 Cabell Midland  17:07.21     130
141   Little, Devon 11 Trinity For Boys  17:07.65      
142   Graham, Parker 11 Brentwood Academ  17:07.71     131
143   Bickett, Zach 12 Trinity For Boys  17:08.77      
144   White, Mike 9 Floyd Central  17:09.26     132
145   Heitz, Alec 10 Floyd Central  17:09.27     133
146   Baker, Trey 12 Daviess County  17:10.17     134
147   Wiseheart, Brandon 12 Bullitt East  17:10.62     135
148   Powers, Matt 11 North Oldham  17:11.56     136
149   Warner, Ethan 12 Walton Verona  17:12.06     137
150   Cocks, Ben   Anderson  17:12.62     138
151   Lee, Ryan 9 Brentwood  17:12.69     139
152   Stethen, Kenny 12 Edmonson County  17:13.61     140
153   Collins, Daniel 12 Bowling Green  17:14.48     141
154   Whitney, Ryan 10 Hilliard Davidso  17:14.70      
155   Thien, Jacob 11 Edmonson County  17:15.58     142
156   Carpenter, Caleb 11 Montgomery Bell  17:16.41     143
157   Greenhalgh, Connor 10 Cooper  17:16.78     144
158   Wooten, Eric 11 Cabell Midland  17:17.39     145
159   Parton, Matt 12 Bearden  17:17.54     146
160   Carlisle, Michael 10 Springboro  17:17.75     147
161   Thornton, Richard 10 Montgomery Bell  17:17.97     148
162   McGee, Nick 10 Tates Creek  17:18.45     149
163   Osbourne, Matt 12 Centerville  17:18.84     150
164   Herndon, Matt 12 Turpin  17:19.91     151
165   Montgomery, Austin 12 Trinity For Boys  17:20.75      
166   Schneider, Grant 12 Springboro  17:21.48     152
167   Bashir, Rahib 12 Brentwood  17:21.52      
168   Milburn, Greg 10 Eastern  17:22.03     153
169   Rupp, Robert 10 North Hardin  17:22.42     154
170   Peterson, Ben 11 Bowling Green  17:22.94     155
171   Pearson, Will 10 Montgomery Bell  17:23.21     156
172   Leggas, Dmitri 10 Lafayette  17:23.99     157
173   Cross, Kevin 9 Centerville  17:24.20     158
174   Stofer, Tucker 12 Lafayette  17:24.32     159
175   Roberts, Jacob 11 Daviess County  17:25.32     160
176   Patty, Andrew 10 Turpin  17:26.23     161
177   Kilgore, Mitchell 11 Lafayette  17:26.94     162
178   Eaton, Jon 12 Evansville North  17:27.05     163
179   Kelter, Aaron 11 Cooper  17:27.85     164
180   Laureano, Jack 10 Lexington Cathol  17:27.87     165
181   Schell, Collin 12 Walton Verona  17:28.30     166
182   West, Logan 12 Bowling Green  17:28.97     167
183   Pierce, Kurt 11 Independence  17:30.17     168
184   Puckett, Blake 12 Heritage Christi  17:30.82     169
185   Snow, William 10 Montgomery Bell  17:31.59     170
186   Apel, Christian 11 Trimble County  17:32.13     171
187   Alves, Zack 12 Heritage Christi  17:32.13     172
188   Casey, Caleb 11 Beech  17:33.93     173
189   Hanna, Owen 12 Bowling Green  17:34.68     174
190   Spiewak, Tyler 11 Centerville  17:36.85      
191   Tanenbaum, Nick 11 Walton Verona  17:37.09     175
192   Burdette, Colin 10 Hilliard Davidso  17:37.15      
193   Patty, Max 11 Turpin  17:37.15      
194   Tyler, Mazden 9 Apollo  17:38.52     176
195   Ott, Ethan 12 Springboro  17:39.68     177
196   Wiesman, Ryan 10 Turpin  17:40.65      
197   Romero, Dylan 11 Oldham County  17:41.71     178
198   Snead, Sam   Anderson  17:41.79     179
199   Forte, Jack 10 Martin Luther Ki  17:42.51     180
200   Hamlett, Josh   Christian Brothe  17:43.21     181
201   Shankles, Jonathan 12 Bearden  17:44.27     182
202   Ross, AJ 10 Christian Academ  17:45.84     183
203   Vandermosten, Jake 10 Cooper  17:46.08     184
204   Hornsby, Christopher 10 Martin Luther Ki  17:46.64     185
205   Ezzard, Will 11 Brentwood  17:46.89      
206   Davis, Kahler 12 Floyd Central  17:47.44     186
207   Fallon, Eric 12 Eastern  17:47.95     187
208   Dearing, Forest 12 Walden  17:48.05      
209   Bradford, James 12 Trinity For Boys  17:48.34      
210   Tarr, Reese 11 Floyd Central  17:48.76     188
211   Katzenmaier, Kagen 11 Lexington Cathol  17:48.93     189
212   Anderson, Connor 12 Springboro  17:48.98     190
213   Quesinberry, Greg 10 Montgomery Bell  17:49.19     191
214   Mayfield, Braden 11 Independence  17:50.07     192
215   LaPresto, Phil 11 Turpin  17:51.08      
216   Howard, Stedman 9 Independence  17:51.67     193
217   Bagley, Charlie 11 Cooper  17:51.89     194
218   Smith, Johnny 12 Lafayette  17:51.92     195
219   Getachew, Bemanet 12 Martin Luther Ki  17:53.04     196
220   Backes, Josh 11 Evansville North  17:53.21     197
221   McCauley, Tyler 10 Lou. Holy Cross  17:53.30     198
222   McIntyre, Scotty 12 Bullitt East  17:53.52     199
223   Anestis, Evan 12 Tates Creek  17:54.11     200
224   Clifford, Josh 12 Eastern  17:54.91     201
225   Hill, Thomas 8 Lafayette  17:55.19     202
226   O'Dell, Travis 11 Spencer County  17:55.76      
227   Dwyer, Jared 12 Walton Verona  17:55.98     203
228   Wooten, Luke 10 Montgomery Bell  17:56.15     204
229   Brieske, Chase 10 Lexington Cathol  17:56.95     205
230   Lemaster, Alec 9 Springboro  17:57.21      
231   Cavender, Hunter 11 Daviess County  17:57.56      
232   Green, Cole 10 Bullitt East  17:57.87     206
233   Grooms, Tyler 11 Floyd Central  17:57.97     207
234   Yeaton, Gannon 12 Floyd Central  17:58.51      
235   Shankles, David 9 Bearden  17:58.59     208
236   Gray, Matt 9 Highlands  17:58.64     209
237   Cloyd, Conner 11 Christian Academ  17:58.64     210
238   Law, James 11 South Oldham  17:58.90     211
239   Porter, Michael   Anderson  17:59.29     212
240   Boone, Seth 9 Apollo  17:59.38     213
241   Kruse, Cam 12 Highlands  18:01.51     214
242   Spencer, Wyatt 10 Heritage Christi  18:02.94     215
243   Harper, Matthew 10 Walton Verona  18:04.28     216
244   Bode, Matt 10 Louisville Colle  18:05.31     217
245   Crossley, Levi 10 Logan County  18:05.63     218
246   Chlebowy, Justin 12 Bryan Station  18:06.69     219
247   Napier, Zach 11 Bullitt East  18:07.72     220
248   Porter, Sam 11 Bowling Green  18:08.28     221
249   Harville, Nathan 10 Springboro  18:08.39      
250   Flege, Corbin 10 Walton Verona  18:08.78     222
251   McCauley, Chase 11 Lou. Holy Cross  18:09.01     223
252   Ferguson, Nick 10 Daviess County  18:09.21      
253   NeCamp, August 10 Lexington Cathol  18:09.73     224
254   Pryor, Caleb 11 Christian Academ  18:11.39     225
255   Schwarting, Marcus 11 Villa Madonna  18:12.05     226
256   Hagan, Nathan 11 Thomas Nelson Hi  18:12.14     227
257   Hoffman, Benjamin 11 Oldham County  18:12.67     228
258   Spencer, Colton 12 Logan County  18:12.98     229
259   Shelton, Isaac 9 Bullitt East  18:13.71     230
260   Palmer, Daniel 10 Conner  18:14.53     231
261   Mattingly, Jarrett 9 Thomas Nelson Hi  18:14.93     232
262   Pierce, Kevin 9 Independence  18:15.55     233
263   Mason, Spencer 10 Dixie Heights  18:16.17     234
264   Dowd, Phillip   Anderson  18:16.51      
265   Flege, Caleb 10 Walton Verona  18:17.09      
266   Prince, Myles   Christian Brothe  18:18.60     235
267   Lawrence, Josh   Anderson  18:18.81      
268   Saxey, Steven 12 South Oldham  18:19.37     236
269   Carr, Zack 10 North Hardin  18:20.61     237
270   Schell, Noah 10 Walton Verona  18:21.01      
271   Robbins, Tray 11 Trimble County  18:21.18     238
272   Young, Kyle 10 Fern Creek Tradi  18:22.20     239
273   Althaver, Austin 11 Dixie Heights  18:22.50     240
274   Schmoll, Tanner 10 Cooper  18:23.11     241
275   Simpson, Luke 12 Dixie Heights  18:24.36     242
276   Sitlinger, Andrew 10 Christian Academ  18:25.01     243
277   Brennan, Ethan 12 Cooper  18:27.01      
278   Goetz, Jeffrey 12 Trinity For Boys  18:27.69      
279   Woldetensaye, Anania 12 Martin Luther Ki  18:27.77     244
280   Masden, Zac 10 Bullitt East  18:28.57     245
281   Montgomery, Michael 10 Bullitt East  18:29.36     246
282   Kimmell, Austin 11 Owensboro  18:29.67     247
283   Rhodes, John 10 Bryan Station  18:30.09     248
284   Egbert, James 12 Owensboro  18:32.75     249
285   Cooper, McKay 11 Daviess County  18:33.44      
286   Joy, Caleb 9 Lafayette  18:33.52      
287   Rounder, Reed 12 Evansville North  18:34.36     250
288   Dennison, Ryan 11 Brentwood  18:34.69      
289   Ford, Cory 10 Logan County  18:35.58     251
290   French, Chris 11 Oldham County  18:35.91     252
291   Corcoran, Dylan 12 Trinity For Boys  18:37.17      
292   Russell, Stephen 10 Cooper  18:37.83      
293   Hull, Logan 12 Shelby County  18:38.66     253
294   Perry, Andrew 8 Dixie Heights  18:39.54     254
295   Wall, Elijah 8 North Hardin  18:39.59     255
296   Geisel, Andrew 10 Springboro  18:39.62      
297   Stockdale, Chance 10 Edmonson County  18:39.91     256
298   Kincaid, Alex 11 Tates Creek  18:40.38     257
299   Sauer, Andrew 10 Heritage Christi  18:40.86     258
300   Elliott, Andrew 11 Conner  18:40.93     259
301   Goodwin, Alex 10 Shelby County  18:41.80     260
302   Lyne, Thomas 8 Logan County  18:42.10     261
303   Morgan, Andrew 11 North Hardin  18:42.19     262
304   Petiprin, Dylan 10 Ballard  18:42.47     263
305   Hillenmeyer, Daniel 12 Villa Madonna  18:42.47     264
306   Kahmann, Tanner 12 Conner  18:42.72     265
307   Fitch, Zach 12 Lafayette  18:44.62      
308   Greenhalgh, Simon 10 Cooper  18:45.14      
309   Leitch, Danny 12 Bryan Station  18:46.80     266
310   Clark, Aaron 12 Owensboro  18:48.24     267
311   Ball, Conner 11 Trimble County  18:49.02     268
312   Bostock, Andrew 10 New Albany  18:51.55     269
313   Fehr, Dylan 9 Evansville North  18:52.21     270
314   Simpson, Jesse 11 Bryan Station  18:52.24     271
315   Poteet, Logan 11 Edmonson County  18:52.54     272
316   Field, Avery 12 Beech  18:53.06     273
317   Bradley, Tyler 9 Thomas Nelson Hi  18:53.29     274
318   Lewis, Hunter 10 Bearden  18:53.52      
319   Cowley, Thomas 10 Lexington Cathol  18:53.67     275
320   Rouse, Austin 12 Logan County  18:54.01     276
321   Leix, David 11 Owensboro  18:54.21     277
322   Schubert, Charlie 12 Louisville Colle  18:54.43     278
323   Menser, Keith 12 South Oldham  18:55.90     279
324   Gust, Theron 11 New Albany  18:56.35     280
325   Sasse, Austin 9 Edmonson County  18:56.44     281
326   Walker, Ryan 11 Bearden  18:57.01      
327   Luce, Daniel 12 North Hardin  18:57.96      
328   Smith, James 10 Highlands  18:58.61     282
329   Puckett, Kyle 12 Trimble County  18:58.65     283
330   Thornton, Andrew 8 Martin Luther Ki  18:59.95     284
331   Carson, Will 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:00.39     285
332   Bradley, Lee 9 Louisville Colle  19:01.11     286
333   Atkin, Nathan 12 Oldham County  19:02.91     287
334   Venezia, Joseph 12 Trinity For Boys  19:03.46      
335   Schmidt, Kallen 11 Walton Verona  19:04.58      
336   Plitzuweit, AJ 7 Dixie Heights  19:05.42     288
337   Lott, Alex 12 Christian Academ  19:05.74     289
338   Richards, Austin 12 Apollo  19:06.11     290
339   Campbell, Jonah 11 South Oldham  19:06.56     291
340   Stewart, Bryce 12 Trinity For Boys  19:06.63      
341   Marks, Ethan 10 Bearden  19:07.29      
342   Lisby, Garrett 10 Heritage Christi  19:08.78     292
343   Sanford, Jared 10 South Oldham  19:08.82     293
344   Wilbourn, Andy 12 South Oldham  19:09.24     294
345   Curry, Alex 10 Christian Academ  19:10.61     295
346   Harshbarger, Cole 12 Conner  19:10.74     296
347   Wright, Evan   Lou. Holy Cross  19:12.01     297
348   Christian, Evan 12 Beech  19:12.64     298
349   Starks, Connor 11 Beech  19:13.70     299
350   Harp, Tyler 9 Beech  19:15.66     300
351   McWilliams, Joe 12 Independence  19:16.21     301
352   Dulaney, Brandon 10 North Hardin  19:16.39      
353   Waggener, Adam 10 Christian Academ  19:16.40     302
354   Naylor, Duncan 11 Lexington Cathol  19:18.30     303
355   Harned, Will 10 Lexington Cathol  19:18.31      
356   Duarte, Mathias 12 Bowling Green  19:18.79      
357   Giesbrecht, Grant 10 Villa Madonna  19:19.11     304
358   Rochet, Andre' 11 Oldham County  19:19.66     305
359   Hein, Ryan 11 Heritage Christi  19:19.90     306
360   Boucher, Nick 10 Villa Madonna  19:20.25     307
361   Langley, Devyn 11 Lou. Holy Cross  19:20.83     308
362   Smiley, Ryan 12 Trinity For Boys  19:21.09      
363   Owens, Harrison 8 Bryan Station  19:21.74     309
364   Will, Brent 12 Oldham County  19:22.49     310
365   Jacobs, David 8 Shelby County  19:23.24     311
366   Childress, Adam 11 Tates Creek  19:23.61     312
367   Daugherty, Mason 10 Shelby County  19:24.04     313
368   Meador, James 11 Evansville North  19:24.05      
369   Dennison, Clay 11 Christian Academ  19:24.33      
370   King, Tristan 10 Shelby County  19:25.58     314
371   Bratcher, Chandler 9 Apollo  19:25.66      
372   Morales, Ryan 12 Owensboro  19:26.12     315
373   Oldham, Will 12 Louisville Colle  19:28.28     316
374   Jones, Dustan 10 Tates Creek  19:30.45     317
375   Torres-Fuentes, Ruben 11 Martin Luther Ki  19:32.31      
376   Colbert, John 11 Kentucky Country  19:33.13     318
377   Lacroix, Oliver 12 Independence  19:33.47      
378   Madsen, Andrew 9 Heritage Christi  19:34.11     319
379   Gray, Drew 11 Conner  19:34.24     320
380   Kelly, Rand 9 Bryan Station  19:34.96     321
381   Felix, Kevin 10 North Hardin  19:35.13      
382   Clark, Jared 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:35.98      
383   Stilley, Tyler 11 Tates Creek  19:36.89     322
384   Freels, Zachary 12 Beech  19:38.00     323
385   Cassada, Kyle 12 Evansville North  19:38.06      
386   Garza, Thomas 12 Trinity For Boys  19:38.73      
387   Miller, Ben 10 Independence  19:39.50      
388   Spear, Ben 11 Walden  19:39.95      
389   Cherry, Parker 9 Independence  19:43.05      
390   Phelan, Brooks   Christian Brothe  19:43.27     324
391   Newcomer, Robbie 12 Ballard  19:43.62     325
392   Saxey, Matthew 10 South Oldham  19:43.79     326
393   Hill, Mason 12 Sayre  19:46.01     327
394   Railey, Patrick 8 Lafayette  19:47.44      
395   Childress, Benjamin 11 Tates Creek  19:49.56      
396   Nieto, Tyler 11 South Oldham  19:49.81      
397   Purkiser, Trevor 10 Evansville North  19:51.58      
398   Wegert, Jack 10 Christian Academ  19:51.85      
399   Byrd, Dorian 10 Bryan Station  19:53.57     328
400   Waltman, Sam 9 Sayre  19:55.78     329
401   Miller, Dwayne 10 Fern Creek Tradi  19:56.96     330
402   Bauscher, Alec 12 Villa Madonna  19:57.04     331
403   Hatfield, Tate   Bullitt East  19:57.46      
404   Holub, Tyler 9 Dixie Heights  19:57.66     332
405   Dunn, Alex 11 Shelby County  19:59.02     333
406   Thornberry, Casmir 10 Dixie Heights  19:59.79      
407   Liu, Xing 12 Martin Luther Ki  19:59.93      
408   Cook, Macean 8 Conner  20:00.22     334
409   Patel, Saajan 11 Beech  20:01.08      
410   Kunkel, Brennan 9 Trimble County  20:01.37     335
411   Paul, Jackson 9 Highlands  20:03.80     336
412   Vanderpool, Blake 11 Logan County  20:04.57     337
413   Papai, Johnathan 9 Trimble County  20:06.30     338
414   Good, Michael 10 Christian Academ  20:06.41      
415   Sanders, David 11 Lexington Cathol  20:07.61      
416   Wade, Tristan 11 Bullitt East  20:08.81      
417   Rogers, Michael 10 Beech  20:09.13      
418   Olmstead, Cameron 12 Lexington Cathol  20:10.44      
419   Freels, Matthew 10 Beech  20:10.95      
420   Schneider, Easton 11 South Oldham  20:11.98      
421   Sprague, Kyle 9 Tates Creek  20:13.57      
422   Spencer, Tyler 12 Dixie Heights  20:13.76      
423   Baker, Clint 9 Logan County  20:15.23      
424   Meredith, Drew 9 Edmonson County  20:24.63     339
425   Hendrix, Hank 9 Louisville Colle  20:26.67     340
426   Burton, Tim 12 Trinity For Boys  20:28.70      
427   Hatton, Nathan 12 Dixie Heights  20:39.88      
428   Steenrod, John 9 Louisville Colle  20:41.87     341
429   Frederick, Drew 11 Highlands  20:50.02     342
430   Gocke, Austin 12 Trinity For Boys  20:53.69      
431   Kennedy, Josh 9 Conner  20:59.17      
432   Parker, Jack 10 Louisville Colle  21:01.67     343
433   Vawryk, Peter 11 Ballard  21:02.92     344
434   Vellinger, Grant 10 Floyd Central  21:12.77      
435   Terry, Alex 12 Bullitt East  21:15.75      
436   Amirieh, Meshear 10 Fern Creek Tradi  21:25.12     345
437   Ferhatovic, Selvir 10 Fern Creek Tradi  21:25.43     346
438   Gadre, Samir 11 Kentucky Country  21:25.90     347
439   Schutzman, Thomas 8 Villa Madonna  21:29.32     348
440   Cobb, Evan 10 Ballard  21:31.00     349
441   Hehir, David 9 Ballard  21:32.14     350
442   Hall, Jack 9 Ballard  21:32.58     351
443   Cox, Ryan 10 Ballard  21:33.26     352
444   Schad, Lucas 10 New Albany  21:36.16     353
445   Sheldon, Tyson 12 Tates Creek  21:38.83      
446   Atchison, Greg 12 Trinity For Boys  21:40.12      
447   Diersen, Josh 10 Bullitt East  21:42.06      
448   Kaissieh, Timothy 10 Thomas Nelson Hi  21:42.13     354
449   Brownlow, Luke 10 Kentucky Country  21:48.98     355
450   Hiken, Eliah 11 Kentucky Country  21:50.58     356
451   Craven, Brian 9 Sayre  21:57.41     357
452   Jenkins, Austin 9 Thomas Nelson Hi  22:03.20     358
453   McKinney, Egan 9 Sayre  22:05.83     359
454   Burton, CJ 10 Walden  22:11.77      
455   Passanisi, Adam 11 Trinity For Boys  22:23.14      
456   Jay, Thomas 9 Kentucky Country  22:45.85     360
457   Kelly, Austin   Lou. Holy Cross  22:45.94     361
458   Sowell, Vince 10 Fern Creek Tradi  22:46.56     362
459   Burge, Gus 12 Louisville Colle  22:58.52      
460   Harpole, Andrew 10 Ballard  23:08.56      
461   Kaissieh, Nathan 10 Thomas Nelson Hi  24:32.69     363
462   Gob, Tyler 12 Trinity For Boys  25:04.97      
463   Naake, Hans 10 Kentucky Country  25:10.31     364
464   Schwarz, Issac 6 Trimble County  25:46.73     365
465   Smith, Sean 12 New Albany  25:49.69     366
466   Wood, Brian 10 Highlands  28:46.74     367
 
Womens 5k Freshmen Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Morozov, Stacy 9 Carmel  19:30.88     1
2   Buechler, Megan 9 Sacred Heart Aca  19:45.21     2
3   Kress, Megan 9 Carmel  19:52.11     3
4   McGuire, Molly 9 Carmel  20:03.89     4
5   Shank, Cayla 9 Carmel  20:16.84     5
6   Miller, Samantha A 9 Carmel  20:19.16     6
7   Vance, Briana 9 Oldham County  20:45.19      
8   Meisenhelder, Laura 9 Carmel  21:02.37     7
9   Taylor, Erica 9 Eastern  21:10.25      
10   McGhiey, Celia 9 Carmel  21:12.59     8
11   Griffin, Samantha 9 Oldham County  21:22.68      
12   Vandenbark, Casey 9 Oldham County  21:23.43      
13   Hall, LaBreea 9 DuPont Manual  21:50.78     9
14   Amiss, Abby 9 Carmel  21:58.86      
15   Liu, Sarah 9 Carmel  22:17.05      
16   Dryden, Emma 9 DuPont Manual  22:44.99     10
17   McLanahan, Rachel 9 Oldham County  22:51.78      
18   Jaworski, Ally 9 Mercy  22:58.03     11
19   Salvaggi, Mary 9 Sacred Heart Aca  23:07.53     12
20   Bauer, Emma 9 New Albany  23:09.17      
21   Calhoun, Caroline 9 Sacred Heart Aca  23:28.27     13
22   Young, Olivia 9 Mercy  23:54.32     14
23   Ose, Jacklyn 9 Sacred Heart Aca  23:56.75     15
24   Martin, Kailey 9 New Albany  24:01.38      
25   Browning, McKenzie 9 Assumption  24:27.82     16
26   Been, Rachel 9 DuPont Manual  24:36.03     17
27   Greenwell, Amanda 9 Mercy  24:43.90     18
28   Graves, Danielle 9 DuPont Manual  24:49.51     19
29   Neumayer, Diane 9 Sacred Heart Aca  25:11.86     20
30   Wentzel, Mary K 9 Sacred Heart Aca  25:16.18     21
31   Baron, Emma 9 Assumption  25:43.35     22
32   Walker, Kelly 9 Sacred Heart Aca  25:46.93     23
33   Herrington, Lucy 9 Sacred Heart Aca  25:48.87      
34   Bauer, Angelica 9 Assumption  25:49.46     24
35   Macaluso, Amanda 9 Mercy  26:26.02     25
36   Ritsch, Caitlyn 9 Mercy  26:30.07     26
37   Mitchell, Samantha 9 Eastern  26:35.59      
38   Streble, Vanessa 9 Assumption  26:38.42     27
39   Lambert, Allie 9 New Albany  26:43.27      
40   Gray, Keegan 9 Assumption  26:54.68     28
41   Bicker, Schae 9 Assumption  26:59.86     29
42   Monsour, Morgan 9 Assumption  27:03.33     30
43   Wall, Rochelle 9 Assumption  27:24.69      
44   McLaughlin, Zoe 9 Eastern  27:35.86      
45   Davenport, Elizabeth 9 Sacred Heart Aca  27:48.31      
46   Estes, abbya 9 Sacred Heart Aca  27:51.23      
47   Nall, Merritt 9 Assumption  28:08.22      
48   Gilligan, Molly 9 Sacred Heart Aca  28:15.25      
49   Reichert, Valerie 9 Sacred Heart Aca  28:51.02      
50   Brown, Mairead 9 Assumption  29:20.25      
51   Hammons, Sophia 10 Sacred Heart Aca  29:28.34      
52   Davis, Raegan 9 Assumption  29:31.95      
53   Burns, Breann 9 New Albany  30:27.42      
54   Oyler, Caroline 9 Sacred Heart Aca  30:37.16      
55   Wilson, Julia 9 DuPont Manual  31:14.24     31
56   Paulino, CeCe 9 Mercy  31:28.18     32
 
Womens 5k Open Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Weesner, Rachael 11 Carmel  19:18.51     1
2   Schmitz, Anna 10 Carmel  19:22.04     2
3   Lecher, Jessica 11 Carmel  19:22.95     3
4   Carrico, Meghan 9 Assumption  19:25.09     4
5   Trachtman, Cami 12 Carmel  19:30.14     5
6   Miller, Samantha B 12 Carmel  19:36.86     6
7   McCausland, Emma 10 Carmel  19:41.01     7
8   Gorin, Diana 10 Carmel  19:44.19     8
9   Guyton, Kyndel 11 Assumption  19:50.32     9
10   Boughey, Olivia 12 Assumption  19:58.17     10
11   Stephens, Gabrielle 12 Carmel  20:05.02      
12   Hayden, Lauren 11 Assumption  20:05.35     11
13   Corvari, Claire 10 Carmel  20:10.22      
14   Beavin, Sophie 9 Assumption  20:46.56     12
15   Larkin, Sydney 9 Assumption  21:12.16     13
16   Koch, Katie 11 Sacred Heart Aca  21:15.62     14
17   Fifer, Jenni   Floyd Central  21:18.89     15
18   Ruff, Lindsey 10 Hilliard Davidso  21:21.70     16
19   Wagner, Lauren 11 Sacred Heart Aca  21:27.43     17
20   Reibel, Julia 10 Assumption  21:29.67     18
21   Bauer, Phoebe 12 New Albany  21:35.53      
22   Kaelin, Maggie 10 Assumption  21:36.25      
23   Vaughn, Kylee 9 Needham Broughto  21:39.29     19
24   Ragan, Ally   Floyd Central  21:46.57     20
25   Rodriguez, Gabrielle   Floyd Central  21:51.17     21
26   Celeste, Kerian 11 Needham Broughto  21:51.79     22
27   Carpenter, Ashlie 8 Daviess County  21:54.23     23
28   Bernard, Abby 9 Hilliard Davidso  21:55.11     24
29   James, Hannah 12 Seton  21:55.63     25
30   Parrott, Natalie 9 Assumption  21:55.87      
31   Valentino, Audra 11 Hilliard Davidso  21:55.96     26
32   Goranflo, Alexandra 12 Sacred Heart Aca  21:56.18     27
33   Cawthon, Rachael 9 Assumption  21:57.45      
34   Stemler, Nicci 12 Seton  21:57.60     28
35   Geveden, Rachel 10 New Albany  21:58.76      
36   Fitzgerald, Liza 9 Sycamore  21:58.81     29
37   Hertz, Abby 10 Needham Broughto  22:00.92     30
38   Harley, Madison 11 Sacred Heart Aca  22:06.26     31
39   Nickens, Markie 11 Needham Broughto  22:06.74     32
40   Frey, Sarah 11 Sycamore  22:09.00     33
41   Terry, Rachel 8 Daviess County  22:13.82     34
42   Riopell, Elizabeth 12 Oldham County  22:17.42     35
43   Lu, Wendy 11 Sycamore  22:18.08     36
44   Hiller, Chrissy 10 Hilliard Davidso  22:18.93     37
45   Cibula, Ali 11 Hilliard Davidso  22:20.78     38
46   Loehnert, Lauren 11 Assumption  22:21.88      
47   Passanisi, Gina 10 Assumption  22:22.09      
48   Zerkle, Mia 9 Hilliard Davidso  22:24.79     39
49   Maxwell, Jennifer 9 Daviess County  22:25.90     40
50   Lopez, Caitlin 12 Seton  22:26.88     41
51   Wheeler, Summer 11 Oldham County  22:27.03     42
52   Nystrom, Jessica 12 Hilliard Davidso  22:27.48     43
53   Vellinger, Paige   Floyd Central  22:28.00     44
54   Ortman, Sarah 9 Hilliard Davidso  22:28.48      
55   Webb, McKenna 10 South Oldham  22:28.58     45
56   Joseph, Cassie 10 Hilliard Davidso  22:28.93      
57   Reiff, Alora 11 Sycamore  22:31.65     46
58   Griffith, Meredith 11 Needham Broughto  22:32.15     47
59   Leon, Jessica 10 Needham Broughto  22:33.74     48
60   McCarthy, Hannah 11 Sacred Heart Aca  22:34.47     49
61   Carter, Savannah 10 Sacred Heart Aca  22:34.87     50
62   Riedling, Emily 11 Assumption  22:38.62      
63   Visconti, Maria 9 Seton  22:39.30     51
64   Paxton, Allison 10 DuPont Manual  22:40.53     52
65   Carter, Alexsis 11 Eastern  22:41.47     53
66   Vanegas, Olivia 11 Assumption  22:42.01      
67   McKeena, Molly 11 Sacred Heart Aca  22:42.56     54
68   Browning, Madison 9 Assumption  22:43.35      
69   Mattingly, Kayla 11 Sacred Heart Aca  22:44.56      
70   Riels, Kierstin   Floyd Central  22:46.80     55
71   Filer, Madison 12 Hilliard Davidso  22:48.17      
72   Bowden, Rachel 11 New Albany  22:48.99      
73   Bellomy, Brie 10 Cabell Midland  22:49.78     56
74   Settle, Shelby 9 Daviess County  22:49.80     57
75   Kurk, Reagan   Floyd Central  22:50.65     58
76   Hartle, Hannah 9 Hilliard Davidso  22:50.72      
77   Wolansky, Hannah 12 Hilliard Davidso  22:52.78      
78   Miller, Sarah 12 Assumption  22:53.86     59
79   Arvidson, Melissa 10 Oldham County  22:55.33     60
80   Martinez, Cheyenne 12 Seton  22:56.80     61
81   Sheils, Anna 11 Cabell Midland  22:58.08     62
82   Cassandra, Kozma 9 Eastern  22:59.41     63
83   Chapman, Margaret 9 Needham Broughto  22:59.48     64
84   Spencer, Madison 10 Assumption  22:59.68      
85   Tong, Elizabeth   Floyd Central  23:00.06     65
86   Thomas, Victoria 10 Eastern  23:00.14     66
87   Pitts, Zoe 10 Hilliard Davidso  23:01.82      
88   Schussler, Jaime 11 Cabell Midland  23:03.35     67
89   Erdman, Lauren 9 Hilliard Davidso  23:03.80      
90   Schrodt, Clare 10 Sacred Heart Aca  23:05.58      
91   Copeland, Evie 12 Needham Broughto  23:06.30      
92   Parrish, Melanie   Floyd Central  23:06.59      
93   Vela, Katia 12 Assumption  23:08.12     68
94   Weigel, Shelby 10 Assumption  23:10.70      
95   Rotolo, Coty 9 Cabell Midland  23:11.10     69
96   Haupt, Rachel 9 Sycamore  23:12.18     70
97   Walters, Lacy 12 Oldham County  23:15.73     71
98   Lince, Margo 10 Hilliard Davidso  23:19.06      
99   Wicke, Katie 12 Mercy  23:19.09     72
100   Moore, Mary Grace 12 Seton  23:28.20     73
101   Henry, Sarah   Floyd Central  23:28.95      
102   Rieskamp, Jessica 10 Seton  23:29.01     74
103   Riddle, Jessica 7 Dixie Heights  23:30.09     75
104   McOmber, Sarah 10 South Oldham  23:32.87     76
105   Payton, Lydia 11 Sacred Heart Aca  23:33.86      
106   Keehn, Carmen   Floyd Central  23:41.05      
107   Hobart, Jessica 10 Sycamore  23:41.48     77
108   Heil, Kalli 11 Oldham County  23:48.00     78
109   Mcdonald, Kelly 12 Sycamore  23:48.73     79
110   Samsel, Gretchen 11 Sacred Heart Aca  23:49.32      
111   Beaucage, Maria 10 Sycamore  23:55.85      
112   Hayhow, Jessica 9 Seton  23:59.55      
113   Brock, Cire 9 Seton  24:04.75      
114   Bentsen, Kamilla 11 Oldham County  24:05.72     80
115   Payne, Kendall 10 Daviess County  24:06.81     81
116   Hardin, Kylie 12 Hilliard Davidso  24:07.34      
117   Larkin, Sydney 12 Sycamore  24:11.68      
118   McCart, Mary Katherine 10 Lexington Cathol  24:12.54     82
119   Cobb, Madison 11 South Oldham  24:13.54     83
120   Zentmeyer, Brooke 10 Seton  24:14.36      
121   Spence, Lisi 10 Assumption  24:15.99      
122   Feeney, Katie 12 Seton  24:18.18      
123   Ostendorf, Anna 10 Seton  24:18.70      
124   Taylor, Kassi 11 Assumption  24:21.41      
125   Wafzig, Emma 10 Assumption  24:26.54      
126   Earley, Megan 10 Hilliard Davidso  24:27.16      
127   Garrett, Anna 10 Sycamore  24:28.61      
128   Roberts, Katie 10 Daviess County  24:30.38     84
129   Schmeitzer, Rachel 11 Sacred Heart Aca  24:30.54      
130   Swiatek, Kayla 11 Sacred Heart Aca  24:32.15      
131   Updike, Abby 10 Sacred Heart Aca  24:32.65      
132   Billhymer, Anna 11 Lexington Cathol  24:33.84     85
133   Nease, Callie 10 Cabell Midland  24:35.19     86
134   Hammonds, Ashley 10 Sacred Heart Aca  24:35.45      
135   Wade, Chelsey 12 Sycamore  24:38.21      
136   Mayo, Brooke 10 Cabell Midland  24:43.69     87
137   Harder, Kathryn 12 Assumption  24:47.84     88
138   Kogut, Cameron 10 Oldham County  24:53.85     89
139   Taylor, Lindsey 9 Seton  24:54.56      
140   McNicol, Briitany 11 Sacred Heart Aca  24:55.83      
141   Schultz, Sydney 11 Seton  24:56.56      
142   Stroh, Kyla 10 Hilliard Davidso  24:59.17      
143   Rigdon, Savannah 11 Oldham County  24:59.69      
144   Kabbes, Erin 11 Oldham County  24:59.81      
145   Johnson, Yvonne 12 South Oldham  25:02.27     90
146   Armstrong, Hayley 11 Owensboro  25:08.75      
147   Jenkins, Madison 9 Hilliard Davidso  25:09.78      
148   Sanders, Kathryn 12 Lexington Cathol  25:10.86     91
149   Holub, Makayla 7 Dixie Heights  25:12.82     92
150   Hervas, Nuria Barrera 11 Eastern  25:12.83     93
151   Robinson, Ayla 11 Sycamore  25:13.05      
152   Oates, Haley 12 Mercy  25:13.47     94
153   Adkins, Taylor 10 Cabell Midland  25:13.96     95
154   Delong, Olivia 10 Sacred Heart Aca  25:15.37      
155   Vogel, Lindsay 11 Assumption  25:15.86      
156   Gemmer, Sabrina 12 Mercy  25:16.53     96
157   Young, Kristen 12 Mercy  25:16.83     97
158   Tillman, Tiffany 10 Eastern  25:19.54     98
159   Bell, Colleen 12 Assumption  25:22.19     99
160   Laverty, Emily 9 Cabell Midland  25:24.90      
161   Herp, Ellie 12 Assumption  25:30.07     100
162   O'Daniel, Mary Claire 11 Sacred Heart Aca  25:30.13      
163   Althaver, Maranda 11 Dixie Heights  25:38.40     101
164   Trickel, Kayla 12 Oldham County  25:38.55      
165   Rabeneck, Mallory 10 Oldham County  25:41.67      
166   Harbour, Allison 10 Cabell Midland  25:42.78      
167   Wuebbolt, Jessica 11 Seton  25:44.90      
168   Dumitru, Haley 10 Assumption  25:45.37      
169   Lydon, Stephanie 10 Assumption  25:46.33      
170   Wellum, Janae 10 Portland Christi  25:46.38      
171   Cooper, Lauren 10 DuPont Manual  25:53.70     102
172   Kyser, Anna 11 Eastern  25:54.78     103
173   Zachary, Morgan 10 Eastern  25:55.61     104
174   Hatting, Emily 10 Seton  25:56.92      
175   Stoler, Christina 10 Eastern  25:58.61      
176   Miller, Abby 10 Sycamore  26:02.56      
177   Barna, Heather 11 DuPont Manual  26:04.15     105
178   Jasper, Lindsey 10 Dixie Heights  26:07.01     106
179   Blair, Hannah 10 Atherton  26:07.07     107
180   Reynoso, Caroline 10 Lexington Cathol  26:10.35     108
181   Miller, Cheyenne 10 Atherton  26:11.65     109
182   Oliver, Anne 10 DuPont Manual  26:12.41     110
183   Thiel, Baigin 9 Lexington Cathol  26:14.45     111
184   Winnestaffer, Morgan 11 Sycamore  26:15.46      
185   Teta, Amy 10 Sacred Heart Aca  26:21.44      
186   Myers, Torie 10 Cabell Midland  26:24.34      
187   O'Malley, Kate 10 Sacred Heart Aca  26:25.77      
188   Ferguson, Riley 10 Lexington Cathol  26:26.49     112
189   Griebel, Megan 11 Lexington Cathol  26:32.23     113
190   June, Anna 10 Ballard  26:37.00     114
191   Roby, Emily 12 Mercy  26:38.41     115
192   Slagel, Margaret 9 Lexington Cathol  26:38.64      
193   Clark, Katie 10 Assumption  26:38.87      
194   Barnett, Kelsey 10 Mercy  26:42.00     116
195   Kosse, Emily 12 Sacred Heart Aca  26:43.63      
196   Kleindorfer, Rachel 10 Sycamore  26:44.52      
197   House, Makayla 11 Owensboro  26:45.41      
198   Mattingly, Annie 12 Assumption  26:45.59     117
199   Humphrey, Taylor 10 Evansville North  26:46.15      
200   Ronau, Jessica 10 DuPont Manual  26:47.30     118
201   Green, Jessica 10 Mercy  26:49.08     119
202   Zink, Zoe 10 DuPont Manual  26:50.29     120
203   Sarah, Linder 10 Eastern  26:51.33      
204   Whicker, Katie 11 Bullitt East  26:52.12      
205   Strother, Dakota 11 Oldham County  26:57.30      
206   Linenhoker, Shelby 11 Waggener Traditi  26:57.62      
207   Dosani, Atiya 10 Sycamore  26:58.82      
208   Bushong, Jenna 12 Sacred Heart Aca  26:59.17      
209   Metheny, JuleAnne 11 Lexington Cathol  27:01.57      
210   Dewhurst, Emma 11 Lexington Cathol  27:05.07      
211   Boston, Emily 11 Mercy  27:07.03      
212   Bianco, Mia 9 Seton  27:11.42      
213   Gettelfinger, Amy 12 Assumption  27:11.44     121
214   Flohouse, Stephanie 10 Cabell Midland  27:12.42      
215   Schonhardt, Stacy 10 Hilliard Davidso  27:12.45      
216   Varney, Katie 7 Dixie Heights  27:12.81     122
217   Brown, Caitlyn 12 South Oldham  27:12.94     123
218   Gilliland, Abby 9 South Oldham  27:24.37     124
219   Southerland, Rachel 10 Ballard  27:24.73     125
220   Owen, Alysssa 9 Bullitt East  27:26.16      
221   Irwin, Brady 12 Atherton  27:28.29     126
222   Harris, Haley 10 Carmel  27:28.77      
223   Busch, Ann 11 Sycamore  27:30.10      
224   Yun, Bijou 11 South Oldham  27:32.13     127
225   Stopher, Paige 12 Assumption  27:32.74      
226   Tenhundfeld, Kiona 9 Highlands  27:40.69      
227   Whitehead-Newm, Rozlyn 10 Atherton  27:41.97     128
228   Kleine-Kracht, Alyssa 10 Assumption  27:44.87      
229   Victor, Gabriella 10 DuPont Manual  27:46.66     129
230   Gough, Jessie 12 Lexington Cathol  27:46.73      
231   Seng, Maddie 10 Dixie Heights  27:49.65     130
232   Kelci, Speer   Eastern  27:51.16      
233   Casa, Sophia 10 Hilliard Davidso  27:51.19      
234   Weaver, Brittany 12 Assumption  27:52.01      
235   Just, Andrea 12 Mercy  27:53.56      
236   Waldridge, Lauryn 11 Bullitt East  27:54.14      
237   Kaelin, Allison 10 Atherton  27:55.44     131
238   McDonald, Brianna 10 Fern Creek Tradi  28:01.69      
239   Manning, Taylor 12 Mercy  28:02.93      
240   Fleming, Jordan 11 Oldham County  28:04.30      
241   Hardin, Sydney 8 Dixie Heights  28:04.68     132
242   Moorman, Tenisha 12 Waggener Traditi  28:05.68      
243   Morehead, Anna 9 Dixie Heights  28:06.88      
244   Edwards, Alexa 12 Eastern  28:09.23      
245   Blair, Sarah 11 South Oldham  28:17.83      
246   Russell, Alex   Valor Academy  28:21.22      
247   Cardosi, Maddie 10 Assumption  28:22.47      
248   Sowers, Kaylee 10 Assumption  28:26.45      
249   Hunt, Chloe 11 Lexington Cathol  28:29.42      
250   Braun, Lucy 10 Assumption  28:30.88      
251   McOmber, Emily 12 South Oldham  28:32.54      
252   Gillis, Kayleigh 10 Ballard  28:36.50     133
253   Bajorinas, Katrina 11 Sacred Heart Aca  28:38.68      
254   Bowen, Aubrey 9 Eastern  28:44.40      
255   Zimmerman, Caroline 11 Lexington Cathol  28:46.14      
256   Wilke, Reagan 11 Highlands  28:48.18      
257   Combs, Melanie   Floyd Central  28:54.59      
258   Hicks, Paige 10 Owensboro  28:58.16      
259   Hacker, Emily 10 Eastern  29:00.11      
260   Hess, Colleen 11 Assumption  29:02.32      
261   Morris, Brianna 10 Sacred Heart Aca  29:11.73      
262   Haugh, Carolyn 11 Sacred Heart Aca  29:14.24      
263   Kazmiereak, Brianna   Floyd Central  29:14.64      
264   Fallahay, Rachel 10 Mercy  29:37.92      
265   Duling, Morgan 11 Oldham County  29:38.18      
266   Steltenpohl, Libby 10 Sacred Heart Aca  29:39.05      
267   Mudd, Trista 12 Lexington Cathol  29:43.15      
268   DeBurger, Katherine 10 Oldham County  29:48.65      
269   Mix, Elizabeth   Floyd Central  29:50.68      
270   Wilson, Morgan 11 South Oldham  30:01.67      
271   Morgan, Wyman   Eastern  30:05.10      
272   Mueller, Katie 10 Assumption  30:12.50      
273   Gunn, Abbey 10 Assumption  30:17.26      
274   Calvert, Miranda 8 Dixie Heights  30:24.14      
275   Theodore, Taylor 12 Mercy  30:30.63      
276   Sproull, Libby 10 Lexington Cathol  30:39.29      
277   Kerry, Alison 11 Sycamore  30:44.85      
278   Tran, Ngoc 10 Mercy  30:45.17      
279   Franck, Lauren 10 Assumption  30:46.12      
280   Haruyama, Cherish 9 Sycamore  30:47.67      
281   Su, JoAnn 9 Sycamore  30:51.66      
282   Chilton, Tessa 8 Trimble County  30:53.65      
283   Wyatt, Evelyn 11 Atherton  30:57.49     134
284   Bell, Lindsay 11 Assumption  30:57.97      
285   Williamson, Bailey 10 Cabell Midland  31:05.25      
286   Weber, Amelia 9 Ballard  31:09.45     135
287   Kelly, Mackenzie 11 Oldham County  31:16.99      
288   Senovilla, Claudia 11 Eastern  31:21.94      
289   Bailey, Hart 9 Eastern  31:26.00      
290   Green, Meg 10 Sacred Heart Aca  31:44.47      
291   Brown, Ashlea 11 Ballard  32:02.67     136
292   Refore, Kimbrea 11 Fern Creek Tradi  32:14.55      
293   Dunlap, Mandy   Floyd Central  32:16.06      
294   Cull, Emily   Valor Academy  32:17.39      
295   Bencomo, Jennifer 9 Atherton  32:56.18     137
296   Tomes, Danielle 11 Portland Christi  33:04.24      
297   Johnson, Ashley 10 Cabell Midland  33:53.98      
298   Herm, Tiffany 10 Mercy  33:57.59      
299   Lighthill, Taylor 10 Eastern  34:28.11      
300   Kemp, Sheryl 9 Fern Creek Tradi  35:01.14      
301   McNeal, Heaven 11 Fern Creek Tradi  35:11.72      
302   Niestadt, Kayla 10 Portland Christi  35:16.30      
 
Womens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Davis, Bailey 11 Assumption  17:46.06     1
2   Receveur, Katherine 11 Assumption  17:47.14     2
3   Sullivan, Megan 11 Needham Broughto  17:51.10     3
4   Welch, Kelcy 11 Carmel  18:08.19     4
5   Harris, Haley 10 Carmel  18:10.05     5
6   Harris, Kelsey 10 Carmel  18:12.40     6
7   Siler, Samantha 12 Sycamore  18:13.12     7
8   Allen, Maggie 10 Sacred Heart Aca  18:19.83     8
9   Genco, Gina 11 Carmel  18:26.13     9
10   Schmitz, Ellen 12 Carmel  18:29.38     10
11   O'Bryan, Whitney 11 Daviess County  18:30.05     11
12   Mahle, Rachael 12 Springboro  18:31.23     12
13   Kroeger, Lizzy   Independence  18:35.34     13
14   Rizor, Julia 10 Beech  18:46.56     14
15   Rizor, Jessica 10 Beech  18:46.81     15
16   Hale, Cassidy 12 DuPont Manual  18:49.99     16
17   Hoover, Lauren 12 Hilliard Davidso  18:50.37     17
18   Hollon, Lycia 12 Springboro  18:50.72     18
19   Payne, Claire 12 Daviess County  18:51.16     19
20   Defler, Kenzley 11 Assumption  18:58.57     20
21   Grogan, Caroline 11 Oldham County  18:58.64     21
22   Saniel-Banrey, Lilly 10 Hilliard Davidso  19:01.52     22
23   Rollins, Allie 10 Evansville North  19:04.08     23
24   Hansen, Brittney 9 Bowling Green  19:07.78     24
25   Carroll, Caitlin 11 Sacred Heart Aca  19:08.42     25
26   Peeples, Madisyn 8 Bowling Green  19:09.30     26
27   Clarke, Jessica 11 Christ Presbyter  19:12.09      
28   Woodward, Sarah-Emily 11 Bowling Green  19:13.88     27
29   Dauby, Samantha 11 Carmel  19:14.31     28
30   Bean, Emily 11 Assumption  19:17.74     29
31   Crawford, Kate 11 Assumption  19:20.42     30
32   Moore, Kelsey 12 Needham Broughto  19:21.07     31
33   Ward, Michaela 9 Evansville North  19:27.67     32
34   Ossege, Lauren 9 Highlands  19:30.30     33
35   Menyhert, Rosie 10 Sycamore  19:30.96     34
36   Schuyler, Kailey 9 Columbia Academy  19:31.56      
37   Kotowski, Lydia   Floyd Central  19:32.24     35
38   Wright, Abbie 10 Assumption  19:34.39     36
39   Whitworth, Grace 12 South Oldham  19:35.19     37
40   Temple, Julia 10 Sycamore  19:35.45     38
41   Scott, Ciara 11 Bowling Green  19:37.50     39
42   Dudgeon, Keightley 11 South Oldham  19:38.62     40
43   Gawarecki, Karly   Lou. Holy Cross  19:38.76     41
44   Onders, Jane 9 Hilliard Davidso  19:39.87     42
45   Rucinski, Christina 11 DuPont Manual  19:40.10     43
46   Mullins, Haley 12 Oldham County  19:40.56     44
47   Wheeler, Lauren 11 Bowling Green  19:40.60     45
48   Mearns, Molly 9 Highlands  19:42.26     46
49   Heil, Kati 11 Oldham County  19:42.59     47
50   Saelens, Elsa 12 Hilliard Davidso  19:42.86     48
51   Hildebrand, Catherine 11 Hilliard Davidso  19:43.65     49
52   Mullins, Hannah 12 Oldham County  19:43.83     50
53   Wilson, Erin 10 South Oldham  19:46.15     51
54   Streetz, Kim 11 Springboro  19:49.35     52
55   Couturier, Philippine 10 Sayre  19:50.90      
56   Corcoran, Alexis 11 Sycamore  19:51.69     53
57   Wolken, Brianna 9 Mercy  19:55.11     54
58   Shay, Parker 11 Sacred Heart Aca  19:56.12     55
59   Burgin, Allison 9 Eastern  19:57.11     56
60   Poppell, Sierra 9 Bullitt East  19:57.52     57
61   Herd, Hannah 10 Christian Academ  19:57.79     58
62   Reynolds, Amelia 11 Daviess County  20:00.81     59
63   Case, Keaton 10 Springboro  20:02.79     60
64   Thornton, Jorden 12 Cabell Midland  20:03.06     61
65   Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 12 Sycamore  20:03.36     62
66   Ossege, Sydney 8 Highlands  20:04.64     63
67   Boling, Kelly 11 Daviess County  20:05.40     64
68   Bear, Chelsea 11 Oldham County  20:05.56     65
69   Moore, Alyssa   Floyd Central  20:08.42     66
70   Gottbrath, Mattie 11 DuPont Manual  20:08.58     67
71   Barney, Madison   Floyd Central  20:08.61     68
72   Peace, Madison 12 Walton Verona  20:09.23     69
73   Dames, Bridget   Anderson  20:09.58     70
74   Kelley, Lydia   Anderson  20:11.06     71
75   Smith, Jessica 9 Edmonson County  20:11.69      
76   Robinson, Mary 10 Mercy  20:12.36     72
77   Rodrigue, Olivia 11 Lafayette  20:13.48     73
78   Schleben, Brooke 11 Seton  20:16.38     74
79   Weaver, Kara 11 Tates Creek  20:16.38     75
80   Fletcher, Mallory 11 Springboro  20:17.32     76
81   Ball, Barbara Lee   David Lipscomb  20:18.32      
82   Henderson, Molly 10 Seton  20:19.91     77
83   Heine, Emily 12 Seton  20:20.87     78
84   Garcia, Charliann 11 Eastern  20:22.41     79
85   Byrd, Jessica 11 Assumption  20:23.90     80
86   Belcher, Abby 10 Sycamore  20:24.27     81
87   Quinn, Brenna   Independence  20:25.41     82
88   Mullins, Miranda 12 Lafayette  20:27.74     83
89   Dauer, Paige 11 Highlands  20:27.94     84
90   Moore, Lilly 12 DuPont Manual  20:29.47     85
91   Sales, Lorren 11 Tates Creek  20:30.98     86
92   Berger, Alison 11 Needham Broughto  20:32.78     87
93   Jewson, Maegan 10 Springboro  20:33.56     88
94   Gizlice, Ayla 10 Needham Broughto  20:34.79     89
95   Orr, Colleen 12 Louisville Colle  20:34.84     90
96   Anderson, Emma 11 Tates Creek  20:35.54     91
97   Buechler, Julia 11 Sacred Heart Aca  20:35.78     92
98   Washburn, Chandler   Franklin Road  20:36.19      
99   Johnston, Jenna   Lou. Holy Cross  20:37.78     93
100   Koch, Kaylee 10 Springboro  20:38.99     94
101   Haines, Jane 11 Hilliard Davidso  20:39.28     95
102   D'Lima, Lisa 12 Seton  20:41.18     96
103   Rouse, Mary Campbell 12 Needham Broughto  20:42.22     97
104   Rogge, Megan 10 Sycamore  20:43.78     98
105   Daly, Betsy 11 Sacred Heart Aca  20:44.60     99
106   Fiorito, Maggie 12 North Oldham  20:44.74      
107   Manning, Kassidy   Floyd Central  20:45.58     100
108   Doebbler, Zoe   Floyd Central  20:47.77     101
109   Wheeler, Marqueritte 9 South Oldham  20:50.95     102
110   Opel, Schyler 11 Evansville North  20:51.41     103
111   Hollinden, Erin 10 Beech  20:51.58     104
112   Bierman, Jamie   Floyd Central  20:52.97     105
113   Facktor, Rebecca 10 Ballard  20:54.61     106
114   Games, Van 11 Bowling Green  20:54.99     107
115   Bernhagen, Brittany   Lou. Holy Cross  20:55.40     108
116   Girten, Alex 10 Owensboro  20:55.92     109
117   Morgan, Hannah 9 Cabell Midland  20:56.56     110
118   Smith, Jennifer 9 Edmonson County  20:57.06      
119   Ashworth, Jessica 11 Bullitt East  20:58.73     111
120   Wigginton, Tori 12 Eastern  20:58.96     112
121   Neumayer, Laura 11 Sacred Heart Aca  20:59.15     113
122   Boling, Lexie 9 Daviess County  21:00.12     114
123   Guilfoil, Lauren 12 Bryan Station  21:01.04     115
124   Dawes, Izzy 11 Hilliard Davidso  21:04.90     116
125   Alsup, Kayla 10 South Oldham  21:05.60     117
126   Pace, Abby 11 Seton  21:06.01     118
127   Brown, Kaylie 11 Seton  21:06.37     119
128   Hirlinger, Gabriel 10 Seton  21:06.52     120
129   Keeley, Rachel 11 Owensboro  21:06.53     121
130   Blue, Mattie 12 Needham Broughto  21:06.61     122
131   Merkel, Brooke 9 Daviess County  21:07.49     123
132   Burgess, BreeAnn 10 Daviess County  21:08.31     124
133   Kitchen, Danielle 11 DuPont Manual  21:08.81     125
134   Nale, Cassie   Floyd Central  21:09.06     126
135   Wicke, Abby 11 Mercy  21:09.45     127
136   Shelton, Abby 11 Bullitt East  21:09.85     128
137   Fritsch, Shelby 12 Seton  21:10.95      
138   Dillon, Kelsey 12 Cabell Midland  21:11.33     129
139   Hunter, Karsen 7 Highlands  21:11.70     130
140   Davis, Peyton 11 Sacred Heart Aca  21:13.16     131
141   Overton, Cailtlin   Independence  21:14.16     132
142   Osborne, Kaitlin   Anderson  21:14.89     133
143   Eades, Abby 11 Daviess County  21:15.10      
144   Rogge, Allison 10 Sycamore  21:15.54      
145   Rumsey, Mary 10 Oldham County  21:15.81     134
146   Blocker, McKenzie 12 Eastern  21:16.60     135
147   Senn, Tristen 11 Mercy  21:17.89     136
148   Grimm, Mary Beth 9 Evansville North  21:18.16     137
149   Crispi, Emily   Independence  21:18.33     138
150   Ausley, Christina 10 North Oldham  21:20.40      
151   Kaforski, Rose 10 New Albany  21:20.69     139
152   Logue, Jeana 12 DuPont Manual  21:21.74     140
153   Meyer, Haley   Floyd Central  21:21.97      
154   Torok, Maria 10 Seton  21:22.78      
155   Mathews, Megan   Anderson  21:23.42     141
156   Gardner, Kristen 12 Needham Broughto  21:25.76     142
157   Striefel, Katlin   Anderson  21:26.86     143
158   Gonterman, Erin 11 Trimble County  21:28.68     144
159   Mattis, Julia 10 Sycamore  21:30.11      
160   Craig, Courtney 11 Beech  21:33.60     145
161   Zappone, Sarah 11 Kentucky Country  21:35.87     146
162   Gerig, Kathryn 12 Heritage Christi  21:36.84     147
163   Donaldson, Callie 10 Christian Academ  21:39.42     148
164   Munoz, Lexi   Independence  21:39.52     149
165   Gilliland, Alex 11 South Oldham  21:40.05     150
166   Hatfield, Savanna 10 Christian Academ  21:43.24     151
167   Ellis, Alex 12 Cabell Midland  21:46.19     152
168   Knotts, Elizabeth   Floyd Central  21:46.93      
169   Cunha, Melissa 12 Villa Madonna  21:47.47     153
170   Crosley, Abby 10 Heritage Christi  21:48.46     154
171   Shepard, Alexis 10 Shelby County  21:48.69      
172   Martinson, Ellen 10 Sycamore  21:48.81      
173   Llanora, Jodi 10 Lexington Cathol  21:50.13     155
174   Williams, Delaney 9 Walton Verona  21:51.12     156
175   Scanlon, Kyla 10 Eastern  21:52.09     157
176   Eisenbrei, Malorie 12 Kentucky Country  21:53.39     158
177   Parker, Susan 12 Owensboro  21:53.94     159
178   Knable, Bailey 12 New Albany  21:54.30     160
179   Orrender, Kassidy 10 South Oldham  21:55.83     161
180   Harrison, Leah 12 Sacred Heart Aca  21:56.56      
181   Marsh, Jenna 10 Cabell Midland  21:57.67     162
182   Derenzo, Marisa 12 Owensboro  21:57.97     163
183   Brazeau, Emma 10 North Oldham  21:58.99      
184   Duty, Kate 11 Daviess County  21:59.41      
185   Williamson, Kaitlyn 12 Lafayette  22:00.52     164
186   Hess, Olivia 10 Seton  22:00.62      
187   Baker, Emma 8 Kentucky Country  22:00.89     165
188   Guilfoil, Emma 11 Bryan Station  22:01.52     166
189   Anderson, Katherine 10 Tates Creek  22:03.86     167
190   Linkugel, Kaiya 9 Highlands  22:04.76     168
191   Orr, Cecelia 7 Dixie Heights  22:05.22     169
192   Lohr, Madison 8 Walton Verona  22:07.57     170
193   Russell, Maranda 9 Edmonson County  22:08.63      
194   Meredith, Megan 12 Edmonson County  22:09.81      
195   O'Toole, Shea 10 Eastern  22:12.22     171
196   Sanford, Corrine 12 South Oldham  22:14.43      
197   Gettelfinge, Charlotte 11 North Oldham  22:14.62      
198   Bissmeyer, Sarah 11 DuPont Manual  22:15.44     172
199   Obbie, Kelly   Anderson  22:16.02     173
200   Baird, Kirsten 9 Trimble County  22:16.42     174
201   Johnson, Emily 10 Lexington Cathol  22:16.81     175
202   Francis, Kelsey 9 Evansville North  22:17.19     176
203   Smith, Daley 11 Mercy  22:19.80     177
204   Austin, Abby 10 Villa Madonna  22:21.28     178
205   Dean, Madi   Anderson  22:22.07     179
206   Grossman, Sarah 9 Springboro  22:22.64      
207   Neutz, Lindsey 12 Eastern  22:23.69     180
208   Brierly, Ashley 10 Trimble County  22:24.36     181
209   Emerson, Lacy   Floyd Central  22:27.30      
210   Speth, Molly 8 Louisville Colle  22:28.88     182
211   Haupt, Ashley 12 Assumption  22:30.22      
212   Wiedeman, Ellie 11 Springboro  22:30.31      
213   Webb, Jordan 12 Shelby County  22:31.00      
214   Brulport, Katie   Anderson  22:31.21      
215   Bumann, Erin 11 Mercy  22:32.85     183
216   Hill, Mary Grace 10 Lafayette  22:33.48     184
217   Williams, Hailey 9 Dixie Heights  22:34.40     185
218   Lewis, Audreanna 9 Cabell Midland  22:35.41     186
219   Nelson, Shelby 11 Cabell Midland  22:35.91     187
220   Eggers, Ashby   Lou. Holy Cross  22:38.17     188
221   McCarthy, Austin 9 Louisville Colle  22:38.31     189
222   Carroll, Wren 12 Mercy  22:39.52     190
223   Hill, Emma 9 Louisville Colle  22:40.91     191
224   Thomson, Emily   Lou. Holy Cross  22:41.23     192
225   Plucinski, Mayah 10 Tates Creek  22:41.87     193
226   Asebes, Hannah 12 Cabell Midland  22:42.34      
227   McNeely, Kendall 10 Cabell Midland  22:43.86      
228   Stovall, Scarlet 11 Eastern  22:46.78      
229   Laber, Allison 11 Villa Madonna  22:54.98     194
230   Fregozo, Denisse 11 Evansville North  22:55.79     195
231   Dobias, Leanne 12 Tates Creek  22:57.47     196
232   Byrnside, Kayce 10 Shelby County  22:59.01      
233   Lawson, Alli 12 Christian Academ  23:04.10     197
234   Chapman, Zoey 10 Cabell Midland  23:05.85      
235   Giesbrecht, Kirsten 12 Villa Madonna  23:05.97     198
236   Schleper, Amanda 10 Villa Madonna  23:06.82     199
237   Schaefer, Kate 11 Shelby County  23:09.44      
238   Ntakarutimana, Chimene 9 Tates Creek  23:10.07     200
239   Ginn, Julann 11 Walton Verona  23:10.99     201
240   Macaluso, Maria 10 Mercy  23:14.18      
241   Dobias, Casey 12 Tates Creek  23:15.82      
242   Robinson, Ellie 7 Dixie Heights  23:18.65     202
243   Montague, Betsy Lee 10 Lexington Cathol  23:20.20     203
244   Leanhart, Abby 10 Mercy  23:20.54      
245   Benedict, Anna 9 Heritage Christi  23:22.33     204
246   Johnson, Kristin 11 Lexington Cathol  23:23.06     205
247   Gilmour, Annabelle 12 Eastern  23:23.66      
248   Kohlbrand, Lauren 7 Dixie Heights  23:26.48     206
249   Litsey, Sento 11 Owensboro  23:27.25     207
250   Shainfeld, Elise 10 Lafayette  23:27.46     208
251   Jazdewski, Hannah 9 Lexington Cathol  23:27.70     209
252   Burkhead, Kourtney 12 Bullitt East  23:28.27     210
253   Scinta, Emily 12 Kentucky Country  23:30.78     211
254   King, Emma 11 Lexington Cathol  23:32.12     212
255   Carr, Taylor 10 Beech  23:32.79     213
256   Hopwood, Shelby 12 Beech  23:34.28     214
257   Bender, Jorja 10 Ballard  23:35.53     215
258   Duffey, Gaby 11 Lexington Cathol  23:35.72     216
259   Myfelt, Lauren 7 Dixie Heights  23:36.08     217
260   Napier, Olivia 10 Bullitt East  23:36.64     218
261   Botaka, Manuela 10 Bryan Station  23:38.35     219
262   Ricke, Temple 11 New Albany  23:40.12     220
263   Steiner, Alesa 12 Beech  23:41.24     221
264   Greathouse, Hannah 12 Evansville North  23:42.98     222
265   Arnold, Anna 10 Conner  23:44.40     223
266   Long, Alana 10 Owensboro  23:44.71     224
267   Nassar, Natalie 11 Louisville Colle  23:45.98     225
268   Stucke, Taylor 10 Evansville North  23:46.49      
269   Jameson, Morghan   Independence  23:47.66     226
270   Tekulve, Ally 12 Dixie Heights  23:50.43     227
271   Kremer, Susan 8 Highlands  23:51.41     228
272   Botaka, Noela 10 Bryan Station  23:52.47     229
273   Welte, Olivia 7 Walton Verona  23:54.40     230
274   Smith, Ashlyn 10 Evansville North  23:55.14      
275   Cahal, Madison 11 Dixie Heights  23:56.66     231
276   Griffith, Beth Ann 8 Highlands  23:57.46      
277   Clark, Maggie 12 Conner  23:57.65     232
278   Kahmann, Caitlin 7 Conner  23:58.48     233
279   Gerhardt, Lindsey 12 Assumption  24:07.80      
280   Rosbottom, Chloe 12 Eastern  24:08.00      
281   Bass, Mary Claire 9 Heritage Christi  24:11.56     234
282   Vorseth, Chloe 12 South Oldham  24:12.10      
283   Lowe, Jessie 11 Wheaton St. Fran  24:12.66      
284   Ortega, Blanca 10 Walton Verona  24:12.86     235
285   Comer, Maggie 12 Evansville North  24:13.95      
286   Cook, Madison 11 Conner  24:20.84     236
287   Ecton, Alyssa 12 Assumption  24:20.95      
288   Dufek, Natalie 10 Heritage Christi  24:22.93     237
289   Middleton, Maddie 9 Ballard  24:26.62     238
290   Furlan, Alicia 9 Louisville Colle  24:32.01     239
291   Altman, Alayna 12 Kentucky Country  24:34.50     240
292   Rumsey, Alissa 9 Heritage Christi  24:39.01     241
293   Feeley, Sarah 10 Ballard  24:42.07     242
294   Cory, Amy 10 Louisville Colle  24:43.90     243
295   Payne, Geneva 12 Owensboro  24:45.29     244
296   Seiler, Anna 10 DuPont Manual  24:48.10      
297   Brenzel, Samantha 10 DuPont Manual  24:49.67      
298   Hildebrand, Alyssa 12 Beech  24:51.84      
299   Leep, Lauren 12 Ballard  24:57.73     245
300   Snelbaker, August 10 Conner  25:01.23     246
301   Pellegrini, Katie   Anderson  25:02.39      
302   Mrvos, Abigail 12 Tates Creek  25:05.26      
303   Link, Hannah 12 Bullitt East  25:10.83     247
304   Rembe, Abbey 11 Conner  25:10.84     248
305   Collins, Brianna 7 Highlands  25:10.93      
306   Flaherty, Sarah 11 Owensboro  25:14.65      
307   Stansbury, Hope 9 Thomas Nelson Hi  25:17.48      
308   Hart, Madison 12 Ballard  25:18.74     249
309   Simmons, Madison 10 Heritage Christi  25:24.76     250
310   Brown, Meredith 12 Kentucky Country  25:27.99     251
311   Shepherd, Grace 12 Christian Academ  25:30.05     252
312   Jones, Mallory   Independence  25:31.43     253
313   Wolfe, Delaney 12 Heritage Christi  25:32.61      
314   Middleton, Sadie 10 Thomas Nelson Hi  25:42.53      
315   Toleman, Maddie   Lafayette  25:43.48     254
316   Carothers, Lily 11 Christian Academ  25:45.23     255
317   McFarland, Emma 12 Owensboro  25:46.34      
318   Collard, Haley 12 Mercy  25:55.00      
319   Carroll, Bethany 12 Beech  25:56.65      
320   Frank, Margaret 11 Beech  26:04.72      
321   Green, Maddie 10 Kentucky Country  26:06.84     256
322   Luette, Maddie 10 Christian Academ  26:15.83     257
323   Papai, Shelby 6 Trimble County  26:32.47     258
324   Grismer, Alyssa 11 Kentucky Country  26:36.90      
325   Tingle, Emily 10 Trimble County  26:37.38     259
326   Hamilton, Mary 12 Ballard  26:38.72     260
327   Martin, Julia 8 Conner  26:38.75     261
328   White, Hunter 11 Tates Creek  26:40.16      
329   Lipp, Natania 11 Louisville Colle  26:41.79      
330   Wu, CoCo 10 New Albany  26:42.73     262
331   Bonnarens, Sarah 12 Kentucky Country  26:43.19      
332   Crowe, Katie   Lou. Holy Cross  26:54.23     263
333   Conti, Mary 10 Dixie Heights  26:59.10      
334   Burnett, Sarah Beth 12 Christian Academ  27:01.59      
335   Hamilton, Abby 11 Bryan Station  27:10.88     264
336   Berman, Amanda 10 Kentucky Country  27:32.29      
337   Disaponett, Erin   Lafayette  27:48.48     265
338   Devine, Breanna 11 Bullitt East  27:49.42     266
339   Sell, Ellana 10 New Albany  27:50.01     267
340   Herbstreit, Haley 7 Villa Madonna  27:53.01     268
341   Matthews, Courtney 10 Trimble County  27:54.10     269
342   Togami, Hanae 10 New Albany  28:13.96     270
343   Men, Lydia 11 Ballard  28:58.63      
344   Watson, Ella 9 Walton Verona  31:31.78     271
345   Marshall, Kate 9 Lafayette  32:44.72      

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version