RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Festival of Champions

Published by Festival of Champions
Sep 16th 2012, 8:24pm | 67672 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Festival of Champions
Festival of Champions - Sep 15, 2012
Clackamas Community College, Oregon City, OR, US
 
Men: 3k JV | 5k Flight 1 | 5k Flight 3 | 5k Flight 4 | 5k Flight 5 | 5k JV

Women: 3k JV | 5k Flight 2 | 5k Flight 3 | 5k Flight 4 | 5k Flight 6 | 5k JV

Team Scores
 
Mens 3k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Martin, Alex 9 Summit  10:33      
2   Parton, Grant 10 Summit  10:51      
3   Kuenzi, Nolan 12 Hillsboro  11:00      
4   Axten, Ethan 10 Summit  11:03      
5   Reinecke, Griffin 11 Summit  11:09      
6   Warburton, James 12 Summit  11:11      
7   Millslagle, Zeb 10 Summit  11:13      
8   Gerig, Brian 10 Glencoe  11:14      
9   Gardiner, Spencer 9 Aloha  11:20      
10   Berget, Fredrik 12 Summit  11:21      
11   Naegele, Keanan 11 Summit  11:21      
12   Rohr, Jonathan 10 Aloha  11:25      
13   Stine, Peter 9 Sunset  11:26      
14   Watts, Tony 9 Aloha  11:28      
15   Hecker, Ian 12 Summit  11:30      
16   Johnson, William 11 Summit  11:30      
17   Giannioses, Nikolas 12 Summit  11:33      
18   Wimberly, Thomas 9 Summit  11:35      
19   Schleicher, Jackson 10 Tualatin  11:36      
20   Clayson, Drew 10 Aloha  11:37      
21   Lewis, Parker 9 Summit  11:40      
22   Jacobsen, Noah 9 Portland Waldorf  11:42      
23   Barzler, Brent 9 Aloha  11:43      
24   Morgan, Archer 10 Forest Grove  11:46      
25   Keturi, Spencer 9 Aloha  11:47      
26   Smith, Harrison 10 Hillsboro  11:50      
27   Murphey, Colman 9 Sunset  11:51      
28   Bergin, Ethan 9 Sunset  11:55      
29   Borges, Anthony 10 Tualatin  11:56      
30   Barrett, Riley 10 Summit  12:01      
31   Mendrin, John 9 North Salem  12:04      
32   Watkins, Valdon 10 Aloha  12:06      
33   McGuire, Nick 9 Sunset  12:11      
34   Kemp, Brody 10 Putnam  12:12      
35   Davies, Michael 9 Sunset  12:19      
36   Thran, Aiden 10 Putnam  12:24      
37   Hecker, Matt 10 Summit  12:27      
38   Todd, Tristan 9 Summit  12:29      
39   Hill, Drew 11 Putnam  12:30      
40   Maryio, Bruno De 12 Hillsboro  12:32      
41   Jones, Isaac 10 Aloha  12:33      
42   Mihuc, Austin 9 Sunset  12:33      
43   Jones, Anthony 11 Sunset  12:35      
44   Werner, AJ 10 Aloha  12:35      
45   Ferrell, Logan 9 Newberg  12:37      
46   Campbell, Jonathan 9 Aloha  12:38      
47   Olson, Brody 10 Putnam  12:41      
48   Combs, Evan 11 Skyview  12:47      
49   Bergstrom, Kevin 10 Skyview  12:48      
50   Ellsworth, Joe 10 McMinnville  12:55      
51   Sonflieth, Brett 11 Putnam  12:56      
52   Rogers, Chad 9 Summit  12:57      
53   Gorden, Matthew Van 9 Sunset  13:03      
54   Daines, Nathan 10 Aloha  13:03      
55   Webber, Layton 9 Tualatin  13:09      
56   Han, Lynn 11 East Linn Christ  13:11      
57   Gillespie, Aidan 9 Valley Catholic  13:16      
58   Lorberger, Dakota 9 Hillsboro  13:19      
59   Heaton, Evan 11 Summit  13:20      
60   Morgan, Zach 9 Sunset  13:21      
61   Cross, Nicholas 12 Tualatin  13:23      
62   Winn, Tobiason 9 Tualatin  13:26      
63   Peng, Aaron 10 East Linn Christ  13:28      
64   Baker, Stewart 9 Portland Waldorf  13:29      
65   Braunstein, Alex 9 Portland Waldorf  13:31      
66   Livermore, Jonah 9 Portland Waldorf  13:32      
67   Zhong, Total 10 East Linn Christ  13:33      
68   Aarseth, Eric 9 Tualatin  13:35      
69   Donaghue, James 9 Newberg  13:36      
70   Duyao, Justin 10 Aloha  13:37      
71   Garcia, Carlos 12 Hillsboro  13:40      
72   Heider, Joseph 9 Glencoe  13:41      
73   Venetucci, Nick 10 Putnam  13:41      
74   Wilson, Tristen 10 Hillsboro  13:42      
75   Smith, Isaac 11 Skyview  13:44      
76   Rohde, Kolton 9 Amity  13:45      
77   Smith, Nick 10 Valley Catholic  13:47      
78   Gutierrez, Gabriel 9 Forest Grove  13:48      
79   Hancock, Max 10 Putnam  13:49      
80   Burgin, Jeff 10 Sunset  13:51      
81   Steward, Kevin 10 Newberg  14:00      
82   Phelps, Micah 9 Skyview  14:05      
83   Alldritt, Alec 9 Summit  14:17      
84   Painter, Nicholas 10 Aloha  14:23      
85   Gooch, Evin 12 Sunset  14:23      
86   Brown, Falken 9 Forest Grove  14:25      
87   Benson, Jim 9 Putnam  14:26      
88   McComish, Max 10 Aloha  14:27      
89   Forrester, Austin 10 Horizon Christia  14:30      
90   McConachie, Grant 9 Sunset  14:30      
91   Braun, Matthew 9 Sunset  14:30      
92   Kiaunis, Dante 10 Glencoe  14:49      
93   Faivre, Thomas 10 Skyview  14:49      
94   Green, Jacob 9 Tualatin  14:50      
95   Lewis, Ryan 10 Tigard  14:51      
96   Bernard, Peter 9 Valley Catholic  14:54      
97   Ebanks, Quaid 9 North Salem  15:02      
98   Gregory, John 10 Tahoma  15:07      
99   Soc, Arnesto 9 Sunset  15:17      
100   Smothers, Will 9 McMinnville  15:17      
101   Toomey, Ian 9 Tahoma  15:34      
102   Avalos, Pablo 11 Forest Grove  15:40      
103   Vestal, Nikolas 9 Aloha  16:02      
104   Kunkel, C.J. 9 North Salem  16:05      
105   Zhao, Min 12 East Linn Christ  16:10      
106   Castaneda, Ray 11 Glencoe  16:10      
107   Jenkins, Jonah 9 Tahoma  16:16      
108   Eberhardt, Steven 11 Newberg  16:41      
109   Vargas, Yobani Banderas 10 Aloha  16:51      
110   Cropp, Erik 10 Amity  17:04      
111   Taggart, Trevor 9 Sunset  17:13      
112   Pixley, Chase 10 Scappoose  17:24      
113   Costelloe, Grant 9 Westside Christi  18:49      
 
Mens 5k Flight 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bowlin, James 12 Summit  17:29      
2   Houser, Tristan 9 Tahoma  17:29      
3   Rodriguez, Daniel 11 Aloha  17:56      
4   Kortenhof, Teddy 11 Lincoln  18:00      
5   Hobson, Augustus 12 Summit  18:12      
6   Hallauer, Blake 10 Skyline  18:17      
7   Mcvay, Jonah 10 Skyline  18:18      
8   Strach, Nick 10 Skyline  18:20      
9   Hainsworth, Tennyson 11 Skyline  18:22      
10   Gennarelli, Nick 9 Tahoma  18:28      
11   Sjogren, Matthew 10 Summit  18:29      
12   Millslagle, Max 12 Summit  18:34      
13   Muraoka, Zach 11 Sunset  18:36      
14   Kennedy, Camden 10 Forest Grove  18:36      
15   Merrill, Ben 12 Tahoma  18:38      
16   Lee, Ben 10 Sunset  18:43      
17   Johnson, Marshall 9 Skyview  18:43      
18   Eastwood, Coby 11 Lincoln  18:44      
19   Becker, Taylor 12 East Linn Christ  18:45      
20   Bake, Anders 12 Aloha  18:45      
21   Mock, Nate 9 Tahoma  18:46      
22   Pennington, Nick 11 Tahoma  18:48      
23   Dill, Toby 11 Roseburg  18:51      
24   Miller, Austin 11 Tahoma  18:51      
25   Harris, Tyler 12 McMinnville  18:51      
26   Nehnevaj, Dan 10 Columbia River  18:52      
27   Osborne, Wyatt 10 East Linn Christ  18:53      
28   Ennis, Daniel 10 Tualatin  18:54      
29   Justice, Alex 11 McMinnville  18:55      
30   Adkins, Michael 10 Tigard  18:57      
31   Painter, Matthew 12 Aloha  18:58      
32   Gouverneur, Zach 12 Aloha  19:00      
33   Anrooy, Cole Van 10 Roseburg  19:02      
34   Bishop, Galen 12 Columbia River  19:02      
35   Deal, Brendan 10 Sunset  19:07      
36   Mackay, Eliot 12 Sunset  19:08      
37   Calder, William 10 Tualatin  19:08      
38   Rose, Kyle 11 Tigard  19:10      
39   Abrahamsen, Ryan 11 Skyline  19:12      
40   Mitchell, Adam 11 Tualatin  19:15      
41   Nielson, Tayor 10 Prairie  19:15      
42   Tidball, Eric 11 Skyline  19:16      
43   Alcaraz, Eric 12 Forest Grove  19:17      
44   Orr, Aaron 11 Forest Grove  19:21      
45   Lewis, Jacob 12 Forest Grove  19:24      
46   Bauer, Matthew 11 Sunset  19:24      
47   Bingham, Quin 10 Sunset  19:26      
48   Arndt, Donny 11 East Linn Christ  19:27      
49   Campbell, Ben 12 Lincoln  19:27      
50   Elder, Ryan 12 Tualatin  19:28      
51   Mandel, Lennox 11 Columbia River  19:28      
52   Krostag, Ryan 11 Westside Christi  19:28      
53   Brown, Sean 12 Columbia River  19:30      
54   Peterson, Robert 12 Battle Ground  19:31      
55   McGill, Nathan 10 Horizon Christia  19:31      
56   Swindell, Sam 10 Lincoln  19:33      
57   Schleicher, Caleb 9 Prairie  19:34      
58   Pitcher, Jack 10 Westside Christi  19:35      
59   James, Ian 11 Roseburg  19:36      
60   Osborne, Orin 9 East Linn Christ  19:41      
61   Garcia, Jonathan 11 Phoenix  19:42      
62   Styres, James 10 Battle Ground  19:42      
63   Poyfair, Dan 11 Skyview  19:43      
64   Stewart, Duncan 10 Forest Grove  19:45      
65   Dahlin, Matt 12 Columbia River  19:47      
66   Piper, Skyler 11 Skyview  19:47      
67   Johnson, Matthew 9 Forest Grove  19:47      
68   Whitelock, Brian 12 Tigard  19:49      
69   Roberts, Alex 12 Skyview  19:49      
70   Littlesinger, Shondee 10 Roseburg  19:50      
71   Bittner, Alec 12 Skyview  19:50      
72   Bogh, Tyler 10 Enumclaw  19:52      
73   Alvidrez, Stefan 12 Enumclaw  19:55      
74   Greenburg, Randall 11 Siuslaw  19:58      
75   Wasserman, Benjamin 9 Summit  19:58      
76   Goodnature, Nate 10 Phoenix  20:00      
77   Davies, Sam 10 Horizon Christia  20:01      
78   Ritter, Andrew 11 Skyview  20:03      
79   Brauer, Jake 12 Glencoe  20:03      
80   Pardue, Brock 10 Columbia River  20:07      
81   Amundsen, Leif 9 Phoenix  20:09      
82   Cuilty, Owen 9 Roseburg  20:12      
83   Rickett, Bram 12 Hillsboro  20:14      
84   Knowles, Drake 9 Phoenix  20:15      
85   Perrin, Jake 11 Summit  20:20      
86   Carillo, Juan 11 Everett  20:27      
87   Staples, Matt 11 Newberg  20:30      
88   Cutrona, Jim 11 Scappoose  20:32      
88   Patanjo, Brandon 11 Scappoose  20:32      
89   Thomas, Jason 12 Roseburg  20:35      
90   Forsyth, Grant 12 Tigard  20:35      
91   Jonas, Jake 11 Prairie  20:36      
92   Hestand, Devin 10 Prairie  20:42      
93   Sims, Zach 10 Tigard  20:43      
94   Lopez, Abner 11 Phoenix  20:52      
95   Read, Jared 11 Newberg  20:57      
96   Phillips, Alex 12 Oregon Episcopal  20:57      
97   Trinidad, Miles 10 Glencoe  20:58      
98   England, Taylor 10 Glencoe  20:59      
99   Ackerman, Scott 10 Glencoe  21:01      
100   Wedin, Jacob 12 Battle Ground  21:10      
101   Thiede, Thomas 11 Westside Christi  21:10      
102   Leiter, Nick 11 Phoenix  21:12      
103   Morr, Josh 10 Prairie  21:12      
104   McVee, Patrick 10 Oregon Episcopal  21:13      
105   Gehlen, David 9 Valley Catholic  21:14      
106   Lusk, Trevor 12 Tigard  21:15      
107   Leslie, Michael 11 Valley Catholic  21:19      
108   Hansen, Damion 10 Scappoose  21:19      
109   Adams, Xavier 12 North Salem  21:23      
110   Philips, Blake 11 Horizon Christia  21:41      
111   Morrison, Chase 10 Amity  21:56      
112   Flores, Leonel 11 North Salem  21:58      
113   Salazar, Junior 11 North Salem  21:58      
114   Gabriel, Erik 11 North Salem  22:01      
115   Gilpin, Charlie 10 Amity  22:03      
116   Sheldon, Mitchell 10 Horizon Christia  22:06      
117   Dicken, Jacob 9 Valley Catholic  22:11      
118   Hong, Daniel 12 Putnam  22:14      
119   McDonald, Devin 9 Evergreen-Vancou  22:26      
120   Carbajal, Jacob 10 Battle Ground  22:37      
121   Ribera, Julian 10 Scappoose  22:38      
122   Solomon, Zach 10 Oregon Episcopal  22:52      
123   Miller, Max 12 Newberg  23:03      
124   Herrera, Pablo 12 North Salem  23:46      
125   Ayers, Steven 12 Evergreen-Vancou  24:08      
126   Butler, Jordan 10 Amity  24:50      
 
Mens 5k Flight 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Schaffner, Hayden 12 Siuslaw  17:19      
2   Larsen, Jacob 12 Tahoma  17:21      
3   Newell, Brendan 12 Tahoma  17:24      
4   Jones, Tyler 10 Summit  17:33      
5   Schofield, Brian 12 Siuslaw  17:49      
6   DeMatteo, Joseph 11 Skyline  17:53      
7   Weiffenbach, Hunter 12 Skyline  17:56      
8   Frances, Aaron 11 Battle Ground  17:58      
9   Bingham, Grant 11 Sunset  18:09      
10   Marsonette, Brent 11 Aloha  18:10      
11   Opp, Brian 12 Sunset  18:13      
12   Boe, Ryan 10 Columbia River  18:15      
13   Rose, Ian 9 Columbia River  18:17      
14   Takla, Ethan 11 Lincoln  18:25      
15   Whitehead, Michael 11 East Linn Christ  18:30      
16   Carlson, Matt 12 Tigard  18:35      
17   Ditton, Nathanael 11 Tigard  18:37      
18   Feldkamp, Nicholas 9 Roseburg  18:38      
19   Dehner, Ian 12 Forest Grove  18:38      
20   Middelstadt, Luke 11 Prairie  18:42      
21   McKeegan, Liam 10 McMinnville  18:42      
22   Noble, Wes 11 McMinnville  18:49      
23   Carsh, Harrison 11 Newberg  18:51      
24   Sokk, Kalvi 11 Newberg  18:52      
25   MacEachern, Duncan 11 Lincoln  18:56      
26   Avendano, Randy 11 Forest Grove  18:56      
27   Schmitt, Hayden 11 Enumclaw  19:01      
28   Harker, David 10 Roseburg  19:04      
29   Stockbridge, Michael 9 Prairie  19:07      
30   Rappleaya, Joseph 12 Glencoe  19:09      
31   Kramer, Joel 11 Aloha  19:10      
32   Haskin, Bryce 10 Tualatin  19:10      
33   Mathew, Kendall 12 Skyview  19:20      
34   Seib, Malachi 9 Tualatin  19:22      
35   Gandy, Lucas 11 Phoenix  19:23      
36   Boe, Chris 12 Everett  19:25      
37   Apeland, Landon 10 Glencoe  19:29      
38   Kalmeta, Garrick 12 Westside Christi  19:32      
39   Zamora, Francisco 11 Everett  19:33      
40   Easter, Jordan 11 Phoenix  19:34      
41   Hamel, Eric 9 Enumclaw  19:46      
42   Wedgworth, Colby 12 Scappoose  19:47      
43   Mendez, Edward 10 Hillsboro  19:48      
44   Schluter, Ryan 10 Summit  19:51      
45   Choquer, Michael 10 Battle Ground  20:03      
46   Slovic, Cameron 9 Oregon Episcopal  20:18      
47   Miles, Taylor 12 Amity  20:19      
48   Trobough, Nathaniel 10 Valley Catholic  20:31      
49   Aras, Evan 12 Skyview  20:32      
50   Ginkle, Nate Van 11 North Salem  20:36      
51   Gift, Stephen 10 Scappoose  20:40      
52   Korsness, Thomas 10 Putnam  20:42      
53   Truax, Parker 11 Evergreen-Vancou  20:43      
54   Korsness, Erik 10 Putnam  20:53      
55   McCullough, Josh 10 Hillsboro  21:07      
56   Bock, Zach 12 North Salem  22:37      
57   Spiering, Joey 11 Evergreen-Vancou  22:51      
 
Mens 5k Flight 4 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Alldritt, Eric 12 Summit  16:06      
2   Campbell, Matthew 12 Siuslaw  17:01      
3   Scacco, Travis 12 Tahoma  17:09      
4   Hinz, Luke 12 Summit  17:11      
5   Kropelnicki, Merritt 12 Tahoma  17:14      
6   Park, Miles 11 Columbia River  17:23      
7   Uselman, Grant 12 Skyline  17:31      
8   Campbell, Seth 10 Siuslaw  17:42      
9   Burke, Liam 11 Lincoln  17:45      
10   Long, Brendan 11 Skyline  17:53      
11   Lovos, Matthew 10 Tualatin  17:59      
12   Hooley, Jamin 11 East Linn Christ  18:02      
13   Bauer, Ethan 10 Skyview  18:05      
14   Walker, John 12 Tigard  18:08      
15   Boyden, Wilder 10 Valley Catholic  18:10      
16   Andrus, Berkeley 12 Aloha  18:11      
17   Knowles, Justin 10 Skyview  18:13      
18   Pitt, Connor 12 Forest Grove  18:13      
19   Burson, Josiah 10 Roseburg  18:16      
20   Larson, Aaron 11 Sunset  18:17      
21   Becker, Adin 9 Lincoln  18:21      
22   Ayers, Ethan 12 Sunset  18:25      
23   Reyes, Noel 11 Battle Ground  18:27      
24   Mowilos, Lance 12 Everett  18:28      
25   Maksimainen, Niki 11 Amity  18:28      
26   Brown, Isaac 11 Battle Ground  18:28      
27   Love, Benjamin 10 Tualatin  18:29      
28   Garmondeh, Bae 11 Aloha  18:30      
29   Garcia, Michael 11 Forest Grove  18:36      
30   Bolte, Ben 12 Columbia River  18:38      
31   Willhoft, Arlo 10 Roseburg  18:39      
32   Stockamp, Mark 12 Westside Christi  18:43      
33   III, Martin Ramos 11 Tigard  18:44      
34   Anderson, Jack 12 McMinnville  18:45      
35   Packer, James 10 Enumclaw  18:45      
36   Mena, Randy 10 Phoenix  18:46      
37   Chambers, Wesley 10 Newberg  18:50      
38   Rogers, Gerrick 12 Glencoe  18:58      
39   Graham, Ronnie 10 McMinnville  18:58      
40   Guenther, Michael 10 Prairie  19:00      
41   James, Cooper 10 Everett  19:01      
42   Teklu, Abe 11 Glencoe  19:07      
43   Cochell, Robert 10 Prairie  19:09      
44   McGrath, Tyler 10 Evergreen-Vancou  19:21      
45   Miller, Mike 11 Newberg  19:25      
47   Rasmusson, Brandon 11 Evergreen-Vancou  19:34      
48   Leonis, Nigel 10 Phoenix  19:35      
49   Harley, Jacob 10 Scappoose  19:38      
50   Slovic, Spencer 11 Oregon Episcopal  19:44      
51   Lara, Alex 11 North Salem  19:47      
52   Fernandez, Enrique 11 North Salem  19:47      
53   Waters, Johnathon 11 Hillsboro  19:53      
54   Venetucci, Joe 11 Putnam  20:07      
55   Arteaga, Adriene 12 Hillsboro  20:49      
56   O'Brien, Matt 10 Putnam  21:07      
 
Mens 5k Flight 5 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Neuman, Travis 12 Summit  15:45      
2   Dagley, James 12 Tahoma  16:09      
3   Maton, Matthew 10 Summit  16:09      
4   Tedder, Mark 12 Battle Ground  16:12      
5   Symmes, Keegan 12 Skyline  16:17      
6   Butler, Mitchell 11 Siuslaw  16:26      
7   Obletz, Nick 12 Oregon Episcopal  16:36      
8   Gilbert, Colby 12 Skyview  16:37      
9   Campbell, Riley 11 Tahoma  16:38      
10   Smith, Tanner 12 Lincoln  16:44      
11   Marbas, Mack 11 Siuslaw  16:48      
12   Freeman, Kenny 11 Roseburg  16:51      
13   Blankenship, Austin 10 Columbia River  17:01      
14   Banks, Nico 12 Lincoln  17:05      
15   McDaniel, Nic 11 McMinnville  17:19      
16   Sellers, Devin 11 Aloha  17:23      
17   Nakao, Joey 11 Skyline  17:25      
18   Helmes, Joshua 12 Battle Ground  17:30      
19   Peterson, Bailey 12 Newberg  17:32      
20   Harbertson, Kaden 10 Skyview  17:34      
21   Petitt, Colin 12 Sunset  17:34      
22   Sussman, Mark 10 Sunset  17:34      
23   Allred, Scott 12 Tualatin  17:35      
24   Rhome, Alec 12 Enumclaw  17:37      
25   Rodriguez, Benjamin 11 Roseburg  17:40      
26   Garmondeh, Glapoujay 11 Aloha  17:41      
27   Rouches, Mason 11 Glencoe  17:42      
28   McMillan, Nicholas 11 Columbia River  17:43      
29   Berdahl, Seth 10 Forest Grove  17:44      
30   Rouches, Miles 11 Glencoe  17:45      
31   Caufield, John 10 Tigard  17:47      
32   Osborne, Kody 12 East Linn Christ  17:54      
33   Fettig, Rich 12 Westside Christi  17:54      
34   Katibah, Matt 12 Phoenix  17:55      
35   Parson, Judd 12 Forest Grove  17:55      
36   Snyder, Tyler 11 Tualatin  18:03      
37   Olson, Chase 11 Enumclaw  18:21      
38   Todak, Philip 11 Phoenix  18:23      
39   Roche, Devin 11 Tigard  18:24      
40   Magill, Marshall 12 Newberg  18:31      
41   McSpadden, Tim 11 Hillsboro  18:35      
42   Havener, Cole 12 Everett  18:37      
43   McKeegan, Jack 12 McMinnville  18:38      
44   Olmos, Julio 10 North Salem  18:44      
45   Paresa, Doug 11 Prairie  18:50      
46   Carrier, Dan 10 Scappoose  18:51      
47   Hogan, Chris 11 Prairie  18:54      
48   McAnally, Cameron 11 Evergreen-Vancou  18:57      
49   McElroy, Barrett 12 Everett  19:27      
50   Miles, Shane 11 Amity  19:29      
51   Lopez, Esau 12 North Salem  19:30      
52   Walters, Nik 11 Putnam  19:42      
53   Anspach, Logan 11 Putnam  20:36      
54   McClanahan, Joey 11 Evergreen-Vancou  21:04      
55   Clemo, Dylan 10 Hillsboro  25:08      
 
Mens 5k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Cruz, Brayan 12 Forest Grove  18:10      
2   Lawson, Nick 11 Tahoma  18:35      
3   Pollock, Jordan 12 Tahoma  18:39      
4   Blakely, Zach 12 Tahoma  18:41      
5   Krafsky, Caleb 11 Tahoma  18:44      
6   Symmes, Samuel 10 Skyline  18:46      
7   Fey, Stephen 9 Sunset  18:49      
8   Lindgren, Andrew 9 Tahoma  18:54      
9   Prillwitz, Braden 11 Sunset  18:55      
10   Ramick, Anton 11 McMinnville  18:56      
11   Leneve, Tucker 9 Tualatin  18:57      
12   Kawasaki, Ben 10 Sunset  18:58      
13   Campbell, Jared 12 Aloha  19:05      
14   Barfus, Tyson 12 Aloha  19:08      
15   George, John 12 Tahoma  19:09      
16   Byles, Zach 10 Tahoma  19:09      
17   Dong, Jason 10 Sunset  19:10      
18   Ranft, Ben 10 Tahoma  19:10      
19   Richards, Carson 11 Aloha  19:11      
20   Meyer, Avi 9 Lincoln  19:14      
21   Dieterich, Eli 12 Sunset  19:25      
22   Breyer, Eric 10 Tualatin  19:26      
23   Mcllwain, Thomas 9 Skyline  19:26      
24   Bustamente, Jacob 11 Lincoln  19:30      
25   Burns, Charlie 11 Lincoln  19:30      
26   Jack, Griffin 11 Tualatin  19:32      
27   Park, Brian 12 Columbia River  19:34      
28   Hughes, Yuhua 11 McMinnville  19:34      
29   Cervantes, Richard 11 Lincoln  19:35      
30   Woodward, Dylan 12 Roseburg  19:35      
31   Challa, Shanmukh 10 Sunset  19:39      
32   Nyamu, Murimi 9 Forest Grove  19:40      
33   Stout, Alex 11 Skyline  19:40      
34   Early, Daniel 12 McMinnville  19:41      
35   Labrie, Tyler 10 Tahoma  19:41      
36   Thoma, Harry 9 Lincoln  19:42      
37   Mallula, Jacob 9 Skyline  19:42      
38   Zike, Nicholas 12 Lincoln  19:44      
39   Shaller, Carson 9 Columbia River  19:44      
40   Choudhury, Ayush 9 Sunset  19:44      
41   Wayrynen, Kienen 11 Skyview  19:45      
42   Steppe, Dakota 10 Tualatin  19:46      
43   Davis, Luke 9 Corbett  19:47      
44   Wilson, Devon 9 McMinnville  19:50      
45   Jones, Chad 10 Roseburg  19:50      
46   Ludiker, Dylan 10 Lincoln  19:50      
47   Nelson, Quinn 9 Battle Ground  19:51      
48   Kiff, Jason 9 McMinnville  19:52      
49   Conner, Jordan 11 Tahoma  19:54      
50   Madison, Erik 11 Sunset  19:54      
51   Johnson, Alec 11 Roseburg  19:54      
52   Schroeder, Ian 11 Tahoma  19:55      
53   Christiansen, Zach 12 Skyline  19:55      
54   Fischer, Calvin 11 Forest Grove  19:56      
55   Gravatt, Ransom 9 Lincoln  19:59      
56   Peterson, Jesse 11 Tahoma  19:59      
57   Usleman, Issac 9 Skyline  20:01      
58   Sweeney, Paul 11 Tahoma  20:01      
59   McMaster, Cameron 10 Forest Grove  20:03      
60   Miller, Pierce 9 Lincoln  20:05      
61   Grout, Nick 11 Lincoln  20:06      
62   Matson, Jonas 9 Battle Ground  20:07      
63   Fisher, Nathan 10 Roseburg  20:08      
64   Chapman, Austin 12 Evergreen-Vancou  20:12      
65   Hainsworth, Cajun 12 Skyline  20:13      
66   Hartman, Kosay 9 Skyline  20:14      
67   Cocker, Liam 12 McMinnville  20:17      
68   Stone, Ezekiel 11 Newberg  20:18      
69   Dominguez, Joseph 9 Battle Ground  20:19      
70   Bermudez, Guillermo 11 Sunset  20:21      
71   Medina, Ricky 11 Aloha  20:21      
72   Landon, Alec 12 Aloha  20:22      
73   Bowers, Shane 12 Tahoma  20:22      
74   Stallkamp, Jason 9 Tualatin  20:23      
75   Koerner, Griffin 9 Lincoln  20:23      
76   Agogliati, Lorenzo 12 Skyline  20:24      
77   Duyck, Matt 12 Forest Grove  20:25      
78   Rosser, John 10 Battle Ground  20:26      
79   Carrion, Felipe 12 Roseburg  20:26      
80   Whitworth, Zach 11 Roseburg  20:27      
81   McGill, Brendon 11 Prairie  20:28      
82   Willson, Zach 11 Skyline  20:28      
83   Verkruyse, Sam 10 Tahoma  20:30      
84   Turner, Joseph 11 Columbia River  20:31      
85   Rothschilds, Daniel 11 Tahoma  20:34      
86   Wight, Casey 11 Aloha  20:35      
87   Mahaffy, Wyatt 10 Roseburg  20:36      
88   Aizawa, Kento 9 Tigard  20:37      
89   Kuhn, Alex 11 McMinnville  20:37      
90   Bleck, Kelsey 11 McMinnville  20:41      
91   Ramos, Sean 9 Newberg  20:42      
92   Perrin, Curtis 11 Skyview  20:45      
93   Evers, Derek 11 Forest Grove  20:46      
94   Korynta, Nick 10 Glencoe  20:48      
95   Fellger, Everett 11 Forest Grove  20:49      
96   Navarro, Justin 11 McMinnville  20:51      
97   Toomey, Brennan 12 Tahoma  20:52      
98   Jones, Nick 11 Tigard  20:53      
99   Dominquez, Jorge 10 Battle Ground  20:55      
100   Dill, Tommy 11 Roseburg  20:58      
101   Barajas, Saul 12 North Salem  21:00      
102   Campabello, Jacob 12 Portland Waldorf  21:00      
103   Babble, Brett 10 Tahoma  21:02      
104   Alexander, Brian 10 Tualatin  21:04      
105   Hess, Gannon 11 Aloha  21:04      
106   Arvin, Tyler 12 McMinnville  21:05      
107   Taeubel, Josef 11 Newberg  21:05      
108   Stuck, Christian 11 Forest Grove  21:06      
109   McCarthy, Steven 12 Columbia River  21:07      
110   Haudbine, Kevin 11 Tualatin  21:07      
111   Burum, Rylan 11 Roseburg  21:09      
112   MacEachern, Max 9 Lincoln  21:11      
113   Quick, Ryan 11 Skyview  21:11      
114   Stelbicki, Alex 10 Columbia River  21:14      
115   Baxter, Aerie 9 Newberg  21:14      
116   Kortenhof, Joe 9 Lincoln  21:15      
117   Read, Bryant 11 Aloha  21:15      
118   Corlett, Dexter 12 Columbia River  21:17      
119   Damerow, Zach 9 Tahoma  21:18      
120   Walp, Ian 11 Skyline  21:19      
121   May, Dillon 10 Tahoma  21:19      
122   Thompson, Jordan 11 Tahoma  21:19      
123   Seung, David 10 Lincoln  21:20      
124   Raz, Marcus 10 Westside Christi  21:20      
125   Young, Chris 12 Columbia River  21:21      
126   Sharp, Micah 10 Newberg  21:22      
127   Reed, Tristian 11 Tigard  21:22      
128   Wedge, Garrett 10 Roseburg  21:22      
129   Meltebeke, Bryce 10 Forest Grove  21:23      
130   Kappes, Chris 9 Lincoln  21:24      
131   Moulton, Taylor 10 Tahoma  21:25      
132   Ronda, Benjamin 12 Prairie  21:34      
133   Friel, Cameron 10 Roseburg  21:35      
134   Harbolt, Joel 11 Tigard  21:37      
135   Legge, Stephen 9 Lincoln  21:38      
136   Taylor, Spencer 10 Roseburg  21:39      
137   Moon, Cameron 10 Skyview  21:40      
138   Jaworski, Wayne 9 Roseburg  21:41      
139   Erdy, Joe 12 Columbia River  21:42      
140   Raffo, Elijah 10 Tualatin  21:43      
141   Dunn, Auston 12 Evergreen-Vancou  21:44      
142   Conen, Kyle 12 Tahoma  21:44      
143   Scott, Cameron 9 Tahoma  21:46      
144   Ball, Morgan 11 Westside Christi  21:47      
145   Gonzales, Eli 10 Newberg  21:47      
146   Rodriguez, David 10 Roseburg  21:48      
147   Kronner, Rylan 11 Roseburg  21:49      
148   Bellamy, Austin 11 Columbia River  21:49      
149   Gibbs, Josh 9 Glencoe  21:50      
150   Wonderly, Erick 11 Roseburg  21:50      
151   Wong, Brendon 11 Lincoln  21:53      
152   Maidel, Derek 11 Tualatin  21:55      
153   Carrion, Froylan 9 Roseburg  21:55      
154   Nygaard, Josh 9 Columbia River  21:55      
155   Chinn, Elliot 9 Skyline  21:56      
156   Moore, Jaxom 11 Lincoln  21:57      
157   White, Cody 12 Skyview  21:59      
158   Carlson, Caleb 11 Columbia River  21:59      
159   Donovan, Nolan 10 Columbia River  22:01      
160   Medina, Eddie 11 Forest Grove  22:02      
161   Weiler, Alex 11 Newberg  22:04      
162   Brennan, Sean 10 Roseburg  22:06      
163   Haymes, Trevor 11 Roseburg  22:09      
164   Montes, Christian 10 Lincoln  22:09      
165   McGillivary, Alex 11 Lincoln  22:13      
166   Merrill, Keaton 11 Forest Grove  22:15      
167   Pearce, Andrew 12 Prairie  22:16      
168   Bourque, Maximillian 11 Tigard  22:17      
169   deWinter, Eric 10 Tahoma  22:18      
170   Stone, Noah 9 Newberg  22:20      
171   Plancarte, Efren 11 McMinnville  22:20      
172   Fitzpatrick, Keegan 9 Tahoma  22:22      
173   Mattern, Cooper 10 Tahoma  22:23      
174   Hixon, Nathan 11 Columbia River  22:24      
175   Welter, Jared 10 Tualatin  22:28      
176   Phillips, Reed 10 Tahoma  22:29      
177   Verrinder, Jonas 9 Skyview  22:31      
178   Fuller, Joshua 10 Roseburg  22:31      
179   Morgan, Travis 11 Newberg  22:32      
180   Brinker, Andrew 9 Lincoln  22:33      
181   Hanson, Ryan 10 Tualatin  22:33      
182   Fischer, Riley 10 Forest Grove  22:33      
183   Vonahlefeld, Damian 11 Tigard  22:34      
184   Morrison, Benjamin 11 Corbett  22:42      
185   Connell, Max 11 Tahoma  22:43      
186   Taylor, Jared 10 Columbia River  22:44      
187   Riley, Kyle 9 Amity  22:45      
188   Harget, Noah 10 Columbia River  22:45      
189   Newton, Colin 10 Columbia River  22:45      
190   Atkinson, Jacob 10 Columbia River  22:46      
191   Dionne, Connor 10 Forest Grove  22:49      
192   Hoffbuhr, Brett 10 Tahoma  22:50      
193   Williams, Sterling 12 Newberg  22:51      
194   Orth, Bobby 12 McMinnville  22:51      
195   Chand, Cadell 10 Glencoe  22:52      
196   Taylor, Collin 9 Amity  22:52      
197   John, Matthew 12 Battle Ground  22:53      
198   Tanner, Cole 11 Tahoma  22:54      
199   Guastadisegni, Zach 9 Lincoln  22:55      
200   McClaflin, Skyler 10 McMinnville  22:55      
201   Odstrcil, Ryan 10 Tahoma  22:57      
202   Tunnell, Christian 10 Glencoe  22:57      
203   Koppel, Jacen 10 Glencoe  22:58      
204   Perkins-Lamon, Gabe 10 Columbia River  22:58      
205   Atkins, Jordan 10 Tualatin  22:58      
206   Friedhoff, Jacob 11 Tualatin  22:59      
207   Au, Dmitri 10 Tigard  22:59      
208   Rosenberg, Gunnar 10 Lincoln  23:01      
209   Ortiz, Carlos 12 North Salem  23:01      
210   Gershun, Vlad 10 Skyview  23:02      
211   McVey, Alex 9 Lincoln  23:02      
212   Long, Jordan 11 Newberg  23:02      
213   Lower, Andrew 11 Lincoln  23:03      
214   Long, Ryan 9 Evergreen-Vancou  23:03      
215   Fuchs, Derek 11 Tahoma  23:04      
216   Bauer, Nathan 11 Tigard  23:04      
217   Landis, Grant 9 Westside Christi  23:04      
218   Mosqueda, Omar 12 North Salem  23:07      
219   Pennacchi, Michael 12 Tahoma  23:08      
220   Swetnam, Roman 9 Evergreen-Vancou  23:08      
221   Winterbourne, Frank 10 Tigard  23:09      
222   Moss, Larkin 11 Forest Grove  23:10      
223   Howerton, Ryan 10 Valley Catholic  23:14      
224   Dahl, Spencer 9 Roseburg  23:15      
225   Vanderschuere, Ben 12 Tigard  23:16      
226   Kosmicki, Justin 11 Newberg  23:16      
227   Drace, Alex 10 Glencoe  23:17      
228   Richmond, Dylan 10 Forest Grove  23:17      
229   Huwaldt, Daniel 10 McMinnville  23:23      
230   Sharp, Bren 10 Skyview  23:27      
231   Fritz, Richard 12 Scappoose  23:27      
232   Davidson, Lake 11 Columbia River  23:27      
233   Lee, Michael 12 Skyview  23:28      
234   Coleman, Spenser 11 Newberg  23:29      
235   Tran, Joseph 10 Tahoma  23:30      
236   Bacher, Din 9 Lincoln  23:32      
237   Pennington, Josh 9 Tahoma  23:34      
238   Wanderscheid, Nick 11 Tigard  23:34      
239   Hancock, Alexander 12 Tualatin  23:36      
240   Floom, Corey 11 Tigard  23:36      
241   McNamara, Jacob 12 Westside Christi  23:37      
242   Lenzini, Matthew 9 Battle Ground  23:38      
243   Williams, Adam 9 Glencoe  23:40      
244   Panganibon, Jordan 10 Forest Grove  23:41      
245   Steigerwald, Ian 9 Forest Grove  23:45      
246   Kelley, Brad 9 Glencoe  23:47      
247   Hazelton, Daniel 9 Columbia River  23:49      
248   Sweet, Garth 11 Tahoma  23:49      
249   Riley, Jacob 9 Amity  23:55      
250   Burgess, Michael 12 North Salem  23:55      
251   York, Nicholas 10 Battle Ground  23:56      
252   Trelstad, Parker 9 Lincoln  23:56      
253   Kuhn, Max 9 McMinnville  23:57      
254   Gilkerson, Brandon 12 Evergreen-Vancou  23:57      
255   Kakorin, Nikita 10 Columbia River  23:57      
256   Morneault, Christopher 11 Tigard  23:58      
257   Cleary, Jacob 9 Newberg  24:04      
258   Garcia, Israel 11 McMinnville  24:04      
259   Kravetz, Jackson 10 Valley Catholic  24:09      
260   Bateman, Tucker 11 Tualatin  24:12      
261   Takle, Jonathan 9 Glencoe  24:16      
262   Mackaness, Cedar 9 Corbett  24:25      
263   Engel, Philip 11 Tigard  24:25      
264   Bautista-O'Reilly, Shain 9 Roseburg  24:27      
265   Hanks, Matthew 10 Newberg  24:28      
266   Hanley, Robert 11 Columbia River  24:31      
267   Jackson, Joe 10 Roseburg  24:31      
268   Horn, David Van 12 Corbett  24:34      
269   Mokler, Evan 12 Glencoe  24:35      
270   Sharma, Saurav 10 Roseburg  24:35      
271   Cox, Travis 9 Newberg  24:36      
272   Adams, Jacob 9 Newberg  24:38      
273   Devore, Erik 10 Columbia River  24:41      
274   Bowman, Taylor 11 Roseburg  24:44      
275   Bodkin, Brayden 11 McMinnville  24:46      
276   Taylor, Edmund 10 Tahoma  24:46      
277   Johannesen, David 12 Tualatin  24:47      
278   Perrizo, Tony 11 McMinnville  24:47      
279   Milburn, Matt 12 Tahoma  24:54      
280   Bizjak, Jackson 9 Lincoln  24:56      
281   Hackett, Bryce 10 Columbia River  24:58      
282   Kang, Johnny 11 Scappoose  25:21      
283   Robey, Jacob 9 Tahoma  25:24      
284   Skeele, Joey 11 Forest Grove  25:25      
285   Watson, Joseph 9 Newberg  25:31      
286   Ross, Sean 9 Evergreen-Vancou  25:33      
287   Valois, Kenan 11 Aloha  25:37      
288   McMonagle, Ben 11 Horizon Christia  25:38      
289   Houjeij, Ahmad 12 McMinnville  25:48      
290   Archer, Noah 9 Westside Christi  25:57      
291   Wiswall, Leo 9 Lincoln  26:12      
292   Borrego, Adam 11 Forest Grove  27:30      
293   Niblack, Niko 11 Tigard  27:57      
294   Davis, Dallon 10 Amity  28:03      
295   Collyer, Matthew 9 Battle Ground  29:20      
296   Welsh, Daniel 10 Battle Ground  29:20      
297   Harris, Zachariah 12 Battle Ground  29:40      
 
Womens 3k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Calmels, Veronique 9 Summit  12:16      
2   Hewitson, Hailey 12 Summit  12:55      
3   Naegele, Conner 9 Summit  12:56      
4   Czelder, Sage 9 Aloha  13:27      
5   Martin, Micaela 12 Summit  13:31      
6   Weichman, Kelly 10 Summit  13:38      
7   Smiley, Meri 9 Summit  13:39      
8   O'Neil, Megan 11 Summit  13:40      
9   Baker, Alma 10 Portland Waldorf  13:43      
10   Gilreath, Kate 9 Summit  13:43      
11   Bake, Ellie 10 Aloha  13:54      
12   Doherty, Harriet 10 Sunset  13:55      
13   Grose, Jessica 9 Sunset  13:55      
14   Janko, Chloe 9 Forest Grove  14:00      
15   Mojica, Oralia Funez 9 Aloha  14:08      
16   Lee, Ermina 9 Valley Catholic  14:13      
17   Rotolante, Jaydra 11 Summit  14:14      
18   Matthews, Peyton 9 Sunset  14:15      
19   Tozer, Piper 10 Summit  14:16      
20   Nichols, Anna 9 Lincoln  14:19      
21   Chen, Moira 9 Lincoln  14:20      
22   Reid, Tanna 11 Summit  14:23      
23   Shelton, Mikayla 9 Summit  14:24      
24   Burch, Hailey 9 Battle Ground  14:24      
25   Harrington, Hannah 9 Summit  14:26      
26   Maxey, Alyssa 9 Prairie  14:28      
27   Lee, Faith 10 Aloha  14:36      
28   Hill, Danielle 10 Putnam  14:36      
29   Gallivan, Lauren 9 Summit  14:37      
30   Nevo, Mika 9 Sunset  14:38      
31   Farner, Kirsten 11 Summit  14:39      
32   Reynolds, Ella 11 Tualatin  14:40      
33   Westenhaver, Jane 10 Tualatin  14:41      
34   Nuss, Morgan 10 Lincoln  14:47      
35   Petitt, Maddy 9 Sunset  14:50      
36   Kemp, Karyssa 10 Prairie  14:52      
37   Hickman, Kaitlyn 11 Summit  14:58      
38   Gfroerer, Emily 9 Valley Catholic  14:58      
39   Beaton, Madison Wolf 10 Sunset  15:02      
40   Strobel, Emma 10 Summit  15:03      
41   Lopez-Smith, Lyn 9 Columbia River  15:06      
43   Engstrand, Rebecka 12 Sunset  15:22      
44   Fristoe, Carly 11 Summit  15:22      
45   Fry, Shelly 12 Hillsboro  15:25      
46   Kelly, Chelsea 10 Battle Ground  15:25      
47   Wicker, Devin 10 Summit  15:26      
48   Maguire, Janelle 10 Summit  15:27      
49   Huit, Cassandra 9 Battle Ground  15:28      
50   Harris, Bridget 10 Sunset  15:28      
51   Hayes, Abbey 10 Putnam  15:31      
52   Egg, AnnaLeesa 11 Forest Grove  15:31      
53   Boucher, Rebekah 9 Battle Ground  15:32      
54   Geiter, Joanna 11 Putnam  15:33      
55   Solano, Anna 9 Aloha  15:34      
56   Lowery, Kim 12 Columbia River  15:34      
57   Zobrist, Krista 10 Tualatin  15:34      
58   Bergren, Jane 10 Battle Ground  15:35      
59   Taylor, Jessamy 12 Forest Grove  15:36      
60   Gonzalez, Nue 12 Glencoe  15:36      
61   Santiago, Siera 9 Tahoma  15:37      
62   Bernhisel, Reed 12 McMinnville  15:39      
63   Jaworski, Emma 9 Roseburg  15:40      
64   Hernandez, Rosalinda 9 McMinnville  15:46      
65   Robinson, Sophia 9 Battle Ground  15:50      
66   Thomas, Kylie 11 Newberg  15:52      
67   Koskela, Hayley 10 Newberg  15:54      
68   Schifferdecker, Kathryn 12 Horizon Christia  15:56      
69   Boyer, Lynnae 9 Newberg  15:57      
70   Jones, Keira 12 Horizon Christia  15:57      
71   Petrone, Miranda 12 Tualatin  15:57      
72   Tran, Emily 9 Tigard  16:02      
73   Krill, Sarah 9 Tualatin  16:04      
74   Smith, Kelsey 12 Prairie  16:05      
75   Becker, Bailey 11 Forest Grove  16:05      
76   Courogen, Julianna 9 Lincoln  16:09      
77   Russenberger, Sophie 10 Summit  16:11      
78   Warden, Taylor 10 Summit  16:12      
79   Walters, Aubryn 10 McMinnville  16:14      
80   King, Sarah 9 Prairie  16:16      
81   Baca, Jacqueline 9 Newberg  16:17      
82   Strom, Kristen 10 Summit  16:18      
83   Ferguson, Lindsey 12 Tualatin  16:19      
84   McRae, Mariah 9 Amity  16:20      
85   Payton, Danielle 12 McMinnville  16:21      
86   Lewis, Katherine 9 Tigard  16:28      
87   Jensen, Abby 12 Forest Grove  16:28      
88   Wilson, Brianna 9 McMinnville  16:31      
89   Renshaw, Kelly 11 McMinnville  16:33      
90   Maceda-Diaz, Carla 10 Forest Grove  16:36      
91   Bowers, Kayla 11 McMinnville  16:42      
92   Clute, Zoe 9 Columbia River  16:43      
93   Vanderzanden, Abby 12 Forest Grove  16:44      
94   Rezze, Sabrina Di 9 Roseburg  16:44      
95   Bisbocci, Sofia 11 McMinnville  16:49      
96   Jaworski, Sarah 9 Roseburg  16:50      
97   Anderson, Jaycie 10 Prairie  16:55      
98   Roberts, AnnaKae 10 McMinnville  16:58      
99   Dooley, Megan 12 Newberg  17:00      
100   Leonard, Victoria 10 Lincoln  17:02      
101   O'Malley, Brianna 12 Summit  17:12      
102   Lea, Rowyn 10 Skyview  17:17      
103   Sandoval, Jessica 11 Roseburg  17:33      
104   Araiza, Shirley 10 Glencoe  17:51      
105   Cleveland-Aguirre, Lacee 9 Valley Catholic  18:03      
106   Gunnels, Theresa 10 Summit  18:08      
107   Standlee, Fanni 9 Tigard  18:20      
108   McCoy, Emily 10 Prairie  18:27      
109   Cecchini, Kaitlin 11 Forest Grove  18:47      
110   Miller, Cameron 11 Summit  19:14      
111   Gutierrez, Dulce 11 Forest Grove  21:11      
112   Hunt, Jamie 10 Insight  21:13      
 
Womens 5k Flight 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Oosterhout, Abby 9 Tahoma  20:56      
2   Calderwood, Amanda 9 Sunset  21:03      
3   Gormley, Hannah 9 Tahoma  21:09      
4   Su, Emma 11 Summit  21:18      
5   Nelson, Tess 12 Summit  21:29      
6   Sherick, Katelyn 10 Tahoma  21:40      
7   Hobson, Chloe 9 Tahoma  21:43      
8   Brewer, Maizy 9 Skyline  21:44      
9   ODaffer, Allison 10 Skyline  21:50      
10   Hodges, Annalise 11 Aloha  21:55      
11   Wulfing, Bridget 12 Tahoma  22:19      
12   Foote, Alyssa 9 Aloha  22:24      
13   Bowlin, Allie 10 Summit  22:31      
14   Dalzell, Dorie 11 Skyline  22:32      
15   Nickel, Taylor 9 Aloha  22:33      
16   Murphy, Erin 12 Skyline  22:37      
17   Bruns, Michaela 10 Prairie  22:41      
18   Fuller, Tori 10 Skyline  22:51      
19   Leonard, Maddie 10 Sunset  23:04      
20   Johnson, Laurel 9 Summit  23:04      
21   Lomartire, Kaitlyn 12 Valley Catholic  23:06      
22   Hyde, Emily 10 Summit  23:07      
23   Holstrom, Annika 11 Valley Catholic  23:08      
24   Tozer, Abbey 11 Summit  23:21      
25   Smith, Christina 12 Skyline  23:26      
26   Lower, Katie 11 Lincoln  23:26      
27   Schauble, Emily 10 Columbia River  23:35      
28   Wassom, Ashley 11 Prairie  23:37      
29   Mannen, Grace 11 Valley Catholic  23:40      
30   Lo, Michelle 10 Sunset  23:45      
31   Girod, Hayley 12 Roseburg  23:47      
32   Dillon, Addison 9 Columbia River  23:53      
33   Harris, Esther 9 Forest Grove  23:56      
34   Lee, Grace 12 Aloha  24:08      
35   Hardinge, Bailey 9 Tigard  24:10      
36   Bangerter, Lydia 11 Sunset  24:10      
37   Marquardt, Lindsey 11 Scappoose  24:22      
38   Hansen, Savannah 10 Roseburg  24:24      
39   Roberts, Emery 9 Lincoln  24:29      
40   Roluffs, Megan 12 Tigard  24:39      
41   Killian, Sierra 11 Lincoln  24:41      
42   Hamilton, Madison 9 Columbia River  24:47      
43   Dombrowski, Kailee 9 Roseburg  24:50      
44   Lanaras, Olivia 12 Lincoln  24:56      
45   Morud, Lucia 12 Scappoose  24:57      
46   Novak, Morgan 10 Roseburg  24:58      
47   Nyamu, Karimi 10 Forest Grove  24:59      
48   Allen, Amanda 11 Roseburg  25:00      
49   Sundin, Ashley 10 Prairie  25:05      
50   Williams, Emma 12 Tualatin  25:06      
51   Courtney, Karissa 12 Newberg  25:10      
52   Parker, Emily 11 Forest Grove  25:14      
53   Starr, Abigail 11 Westside Christi  25:15      
54   Ward, Ellie 9 Oregon Episcopal  25:17      
55   Davison, Sarah 12 Scappoose  25:19      
56   Grange, Stephanie 12 Columbia River  25:19      
    Vermillion, Katie 10 Phoenix  25:21      
57   Senchilo, Sulamita 11 Evergreen-Vancou  25:27      
58   Rubio, Zuleyma 10 Forest Grove  25:29      
59   Bittner, Katie 10 Skyview  25:31      
60   Samander, Addison 10 Skyview  25:33      
61   Jauch, Lisa 10 Westside Christi  25:34      
62   Pattullo, Kaylee 11 Newberg  25:35      
63   Jaworski, Lauren 12 Roseburg  25:35      
64   Bridgewater, Kristen 10 Forest Grove  25:40      
65   Hashiguchi, Grace 11 Oregon Episcopal  25:41      
66   Bruckert-Frisk, Joelle 11 Forest Grove  25:42      
67   Freitas, Gillian 10 Prairie  25:44      
68   Schrimp, Olivia 12 Tualatin  25:47      
69   Winter, Maddie 11 Newberg  25:48      
70   Smith, Hannah 12 Tualatin  25:49      
71   Galvez, Gabryel 10 Tigard  25:53      
72   Moreno, Sara 12 Battle Ground  26:05      
73   Irwin, Valree 10 Battle Ground  26:09      
74   Simantel, Leah 12 Glencoe  26:13      
75   Diffely, Celia 9 Lincoln  26:13      
76   Warner, Jamie 9 Glencoe  26:14      
77   Baker, Tara 12 Newberg  26:20      
78   Wilson, Hanna 10 Battle Ground  26:23      
79   Lovell, Ashleigh 12 Scappoose  26:24      
80   Stieren, Amelia 12 East Linn Christ  26:28      
81   Jarvis, Alena 9 Battle Ground  26:33      
82   Gray, Macy 9 Scappoose  26:40      
83   Fry, Bethany 10 Hillsboro  26:43      
84   Roof, Samantha 12 Glencoe  26:48      
85   Hubbard, Justine 11 Tigard  26:54      
86   Berger, Natalie 10 Oregon Episcopal  27:05      
87   Metz, Katherine 10 Skyview  27:05      
88   Difruscia, Emma 10 Phoenix  27:09      
89   Korynta, Victoria 12 Glencoe  27:10      
90   Chinn, Emily 12 Tigard  27:19      
91   Devore, Lauren 12 Skyview  27:33      
92   Flynn, Briget 9 Battle Ground  27:35      
93   Elder, Kristen 10 Tualatin  27:44      
94   Harris, Chloe 10 Glencoe  27:49      
95   Blackwood, Olivia 9 Skyview  28:01      
96   Granger, Kristen 11 Prairie  28:24      
97   Zeigler, Ayla 10 North Salem  28:24      
98   Morrison, Emily 11 Skyview  28:48      
99   Paredes, Maria 11 North Salem  29:14      
100   Hall, Michele 12 Phoenix  29:14      
101   Knoch, Zoie 11 Hillsboro  30:24      
 
Womens 5k Flight 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Gindlesperger, Hannah 9 Summit  20:58      
2   Greenside, Cheyenne 11 Tahoma  21:00      
3   Dennis, Maddy 11 Tahoma  21:01      
4   Schoderbek, Hadley 11 Summit  21:10      
5   McIlwain, Caitlin 11 Skyline  21:15      
6   Hensley, Tori 10 Sunset  21:16      
7   Lagron, Camille 12 Skyline  21:26      
8   Michaelson, Samara 11 Lincoln  21:53      
9   Chau, Sophia 12 Valley Catholic  21:55      
10   Cordes, Jemimah 11 Aloha  22:20      
11   Bailey, Alexa 10 Aloha  22:31      
12   Tompkins, Nicole 10 Prairie  22:39      
13   Thiringer, Maika 11 Sunset  22:41      
14   Heesacker, Kimberly 10 Forest Grove  22:42      
15   Ferris, Lana 12 Prairie  22:45      
16   Ross, Lindsay 12 Enumclaw  22:59      
17   Apau, Kela 10 Tigard  23:07      
18   Potter, Molly 11 Lincoln  23:16      
19   Zickel, Kari 10 Glencoe  23:16      
20   Halstead, Margaret 10 Newberg  23:20      
21   Vick, Peyton 12 Enumclaw  23:26      
22   Kiraly, Giselle 12 Columbia River  23:27      
23   Hernandez, Anna 12 Scappoose  23:29      
24   Keen, Amanda 9 Tualatin  23:44      
25   Fawver, Nicole 11 Newberg  23:49      
26   Larkin, Megan 12 Roseburg  23:55      
27   Barnes, Alexandria 12 Roseburg  23:55      
28   Harbolt, Katherine 12 Tigard  24:09      
29   Krahn, Sadie 12 Scappoose  24:15      
30   Steigerwald, Jessica 12 Forest Grove  24:44      
31   Cruickshank, Grace 9 Westside Christi  24:44      
32   Matson, Nissa 11 Battle Ground  24:47      
33   Moelhman, Marilyn 11 Columbia River  24:53      
34   Coale, Ellen 12 Skyview  25:13      
35   Metz, Kristina 12 Skyview  25:18      
36   Samiee, Lily 10 Oregon Episcopal  25:22      
37   Smith, Julie 12 Battle Ground  25:37      
38   Conrady, Brianna 12 Evergreen-Vancou  25:41      
39   Dungan, Macie 12 Glencoe  25:48      
40   Leuven, Shelby Van 11 Putnam  25:55      
41   Horton, Colette 12 McMinnville  25:55      
42   Goulter, Kendra 11 Putnam  26:05      
43   Johnson, Natalie 10 North Salem  26:39      
44   Coppedge, Charity 12 Evergreen-Vancou  26:48      
45   Barry, Emily 12 Tualatin  27:09      
46   Peak, Megan 9 McMinnville  28:46      
 
Womens 5k Flight 4 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Griffiths, Nicole 9 Sunset  19:10      
2   Tiernan, Delaney 10 Tahoma  19:47      
3   Michaelson, Tess 11 Lincoln  20:07      
4   Ferris, Jamie 10 Prairie  20:49      
5   Sanders, Erin 12 Newberg  20:56      
6   Neblett, Kathleen 12 Aloha  21:00      
7   Kiefer, Amanda 10 Tahoma  21:00      
8   Jaroch, Maricela 9 Valley Catholic  21:05      
9   Walker, Madison 12 Summit  21:05      
10   Nancarrow, Kayla 11 Skyline  21:15      
11   Zhang, Sharon 9 Sunset  21:16      
12   Cornett, Jessica 10 Summit  21:32      
13   Asplund, Lindsay 10 Prairie  21:38      
14   Abbott, Magnum 12 Skyline  22:02      
15   Davidson, Lucy 9 Scappoose  22:23      
16   Anderson, Emilia 11 Forest Grove  22:29      
17   Khoury, Julia 11 Forest Grove  22:32      
18   Martinez, Allison 11 Aloha  22:39      
19   Burke, Grayson 9 Columbia River  22:45      
20   Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly 10 Tigard  22:47      
21   Vos, Ashlee 10 Phoenix  22:47      
22   Lerner, Natalie 11 Oregon Episcopal  22:48      
23   Bristow, Neesen 11 Skyview  22:51      
24   Carrier, Sarah 12 Scappoose  22:54      
25   Erdy, Hannah 10 Columbia River  23:00      
26   Gibbs, Rachel 12 Glencoe  23:07      
27   Hitt, Elaina 11 Evergreen-Vancou  23:19      
28   Newton, Veda 12 Evergreen-Vancou  23:19      
29   Hennricks, Breanna 12 Roseburg  23:20      
30   Martinon, Monserrat 11 Putnam  23:25      
31   Knebes, Riley 11 North Salem  23:34      
32   Anderson, Jenna 9 Roseburg  23:40      
33   Fuji, Alyssa 11 Tualatin  23:49      
34   Jones, Tanya 12 Hillsboro  23:52      
35   Jacobson, Sarah 12 Tualatin  23:56      
36   Conlin, Ryan 11 Westside Christi  23:58      
37   Lee, Shelby 10 Skyview  24:12      
38   Fitch, Arin 11 Phoenix  24:13      
39   Patton, Anna 12 Lincoln  24:23      
40   Rast, Rachel 11 Battle Ground  24:32      
41   Wallenburn, Marilyn 12 Tigard  24:37      
42   McWilliams, Kristie 10 Newberg  24:46      
43   Noyes, Jessica 9 McMinnville  24:52      
44   Walker, Alexandra 10 Battle Ground  24:59      
45   Bernhisel, Claire 10 McMinnville  25:02      
46   Garcia, Blanca 11 North Salem  25:41      
 
Womens 5k Flight 6 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Goecke, Nicole 11 Prairie  18:59      
2   Corless, Charlotte 11 Sunset  19:00      
3   McDonald, Piper 10 Summit  19:46      
4   Fahmy, Sarah 12 Sunset  19:46      
5   Oosterhout, Elizabeth 12 Tahoma  19:50      
6   Potter, Katy 12 Siuslaw  20:01      
7   Davidson, Charlie 11 Scappoose  20:02      
8   Tompkins, Lindsay 12 Prairie  20:08      
9   Rich, Whitney 9 McMinnville  20:13      
10   Chau, Josephine 12 Valley Catholic  20:19      
11   Taferre, Sara 12 Skyview  20:30      
12   Stowe, Amanda 12 Aloha  20:33      
13   Atchison, Abby 10 Tahoma  20:38      
14   Steele, Kathryn 12 Skyline  20:51      
15   Deluca, Nevina 10 Phoenix  20:56      
16   Lykins, Lauren 11 Hillsboro  21:08      
17   Dean, Elizabeth 10 Tigard  21:22      
18   Torry-Schrag, Elena 12 Forest Grove  21:23      
19   Vergara-Grindell, Rubi 10 Forest Grove  21:28      
20   Calvert, Hannah 12 Enumclaw  21:34      
21   Carnahan, Tia 12 Scappoose  21:44      
22   Gwerder, Aleea 9 Enumclaw  21:53      
23   Stanton, Savannah 11 Newberg  22:03      
24   Matson, Stacia 12 Battle Ground  22:04      
25   Lodmell, Ashley 9 Evergreen-Vancou  22:06      
26   Moore, Kayla 12 Tualatin  22:09      
27   Yonemura, Rachel 12 Columbia River  22:10      
28   Pletcher, Elise 12 Skyline  22:13      
29   Collins, Kenzie 11 East Linn Christ  22:16      
30   Moehl, Olivia 10 Summit  22:21      
31   Pearson, Becca 11 Lincoln  22:21      
32   Vermillion, Lindsey 11 Phoenix  22:28      
33   Makinster, Maddie 12 Putnam  22:38      
34   Hilsenteger, Kelsey 12 Putnam  22:42      
35   Hutchinson, McKenzie 10 Lincoln  22:43      
36   Burkey, Anna 11 East Linn Christ  22:48      
37   Wolfe, McKaelie 12 Newberg  22:58      
38   Naranjo, Kathryn 12 Columbia River  23:04      
39   Curtis, Sarah 11 Westside Christi  23:13      
40   Stinson, Danielle 12 Skyview  23:59      
41   Casey, Lauren 9 Roseburg  24:11      
42   Helmes, Holly 11 Battle Ground  24:13      
43   Gabaldon, Kiera 11 North Salem  24:21      
44   Neal, Kaelia 11 North Salem  24:21      
45   Ecker, Justine 10 McMinnville  24:46      
46   Lee, Abigale 10 Roseburg  25:12      
 
Womens 5k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McCabe, Maddy 10 Tahoma  21:55      
2   Folkerts, Amy 10 Tahoma  22:22      
3   Deutsch, Mckenzie 10 Skyline  22:34      
4   McManus, Breanna 12 Tahoma  23:09      
5   Dillon, Laurel 9 Tahoma  23:16      
6   Fuller, Mary 10 Tahoma  23:17      
7   Walters, Lauren 12 Tahoma  23:29      
8   Sinner, Nadia 12 Tahoma  23:32      
9   Winter, Kayla 10 Tahoma  23:34      
10   Taylor, Elizabeth 10 Portland Waldorf  23:36      
11   Henderson, Sara 11 Aloha  23:40      
12   Cesario, Hannah 10 Horizon Christia  23:45      
13   Carrick, Bree 11 Aloha  24:04      
14   Harrison, Ashley 11 Sunset  24:06      
15   Sweeney, Anne 9 Tahoma  24:06      
16   Kiefer, Amy 9 Tahoma  24:07      
17   Connell, Madison 10 Sunset  24:08      
18   Moraes, Hailey 10 Valley Catholic  24:09      
19   Prince, Katelyn 9 Amity  24:10      
20   Wilms-Crowe, Momo 9 Corbett  24:15      
21   Perry, Michelle 11 Tahoma  24:34      
22   Strand, Emma 11 Skyline  24:38      
23   McDougal, Morgan 11 Valley Catholic  24:40      
24   Davies, Sydney 11 Sunset  24:41      
25   McGraw, Rachael 9 Skyline  24:44      
26   Wulfing, Sophie 10 Tahoma  24:49      
27   Flores, Maria Troncoso 10 North Salem  24:54      
28   Conlon, Greta 12 Portland Waldorf  24:59      
29   Conlon, Anya 12 Portland Waldorf  25:08      
30   Campbell, Tara 10 Forest Grove  25:13      
31   Grutzius, Sonia 9 Skyline  25:14      
32   Nakao, Molly 9 Skyline  25:17      
33   Jaroch, Karina 11 Valley Catholic  25:33      
34   Mansayon, Cheyenne 10 Sunset  25:34      
35   AnDyke, Alyssa 9 Corbett  25:43      
36   Roberts, Hannah 11 Roseburg  25:43      
37   Wedeking, Ashlyn 9 Skyline  25:47      
38   Smith, Becca 12 Aloha  25:50      
39   Slater, Hannah 12 Tahoma  25:52      
40   Hodel, Emily 11 Lincoln  25:56      
41   Lucero, Sara 10 Columbia River  25:57      
42   Montes, Cesilia 11 North Salem  25:58      
43   Wellington, Marissa 11 Skyview  26:02      
44   Basham, Hannah 12 Aloha  26:03      
45   McKinney, Sadie 10 Tahoma  26:05      
46   Davis, Courtney 10 Roseburg  26:07      
47   Ross, Kalai 12 Tahoma  26:14      
48   Cooper, Ashlie 11 Tigard  26:15      
49   Rojas, Sofia 9 Tahoma  26:19      
50   Rosenthal, Gabby 11 Valley Catholic  26:23      
51   Bliven, Katelynn 10 Amity  26:24      
52   Furness, Briony 10 Tahoma  26:27      
53   Farmer, Emily 11 Roseburg  26:29      
54   Abriel, Regina 11 Aloha  26:30      
55   Smith, Chantel 11 Westside Christi  26:35      
56   Cindric, Caroline 12 Skyline  26:36      
57   Salazar, Ann 10 North Salem  26:36      
58   Busch, Hannah 10 Newberg  26:43      
59   Cade, Emily 9 East Linn Christ  26:44      
60   Affolter, Laura 10 Amity  26:46      
61   Rhine, Haley 11 Newberg  26:47      
62   Hansen, Haley 11 Tahoma  26:49      
63   Chase, Morgan 10 Columbia River  26:50      
64   Saltveit, Anna 10 Lincoln  26:51      
65   Hollingsworth, Kelsey 11 Tahoma  26:58      
66   Bernheimer, Rebeccah 10 Columbia River  27:01      
67   Elevazo, Pauline 10 Tahoma  27:07      
68   Dahne, Samantha 11 Lincoln  27:08      
69   Kenney, Madison 9 Lincoln  27:09      
70   Melgar, Ingrid 12 Scappoose  27:13      
71   Harker, Emily 12 Roseburg  27:22      
72   Clark, Sierra 9 Columbia River  27:25      
73   Tucker, Audrey 12 Newberg  27:25      
74   Hallett, Eliza 12 McMinnville  27:28      
75   Giovannozzi, Emily 10 Skyview  27:33      
76   Gonzalez, Stefany 12 North Salem  27:35      
77   Smith, Sydney 12 Lincoln  27:41      
78   Carter, Zoe 12 Tahoma  27:42      
79   Pardee, Katie 12 McMinnville  27:50      
80   Anderson, Brianna 12 Amity  27:56      
81   Espinoza, Kricia 11 Aloha  28:05      
82   Girod, Hanna 9 Roseburg  28:12      
83   Lahti, Anna Marie 10 Columbia River  28:12      
84   Lewis, Emily 11 Tahoma  28:15      
85   Kessi, Clare 9 Scappoose  28:17      
86   Grafing, Hailey 11 Tahoma  28:21      
87   Brown, Tracy 11 Aloha  28:23      
88   Blades, Wolfie 11 Aloha  28:25      
89   Nance, Katie 12 McMinnville  28:28      
90   Hughes, Savannah 10 McMinnville  28:29      
91   Nukaga, Rei 12 Tigard  28:29      
92   Sandoval, Karla 10 Roseburg  28:34      
93   Lowery, Beth 12 Columbia River  28:35      
94   Rupp, Dani 11 Skyview  28:40      
95   Carnine, Reesha 9 Roseburg  28:43      
96   Hartford, Olivia 10 Westside Christi  28:48      
97   Brar, Varneet 10 Roseburg  28:49      
98   Olsen, Meagan 12 Corbett  28:53      
99   Stump, Carrie 11 Columbia River  29:03      
100   Astrue, Olivia 10 Columbia River  29:05      
101   Reynolds, Martine 11 Columbia River  29:05      
102   Burianek, Katherine 11 Tahoma  29:21      
103   Chapman, Laura 11 Tigard  29:27      
104   Marsh, Meghan 9 Skyview  29:47      
105   Cannell, Alyssa 11 East Linn Christ  29:52      
106   Raw, Miranda 12 Scappoose  30:05      
107   Horn, Vanessa Van 10 Corbett  30:07      
108   AnDyke, Kali 9 Corbett  30:13      
109   Williams, Mikala 12 Skyview  30:17      
110   Martens, Chrissy 12 Scappoose  30:34      
111   Nielson, Emily 10 Columbia River  31:30      
112   Corlett, Abbie 10 Columbia River  31:43      
113   Henry, Roisin 12 Corbett  31:59      
114   Denney, Jewel 11 Corbett  33:11      
Team Scores
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012 BOYS LARGE SCHOOLS DIVISION CLACKAMAS COMMUNITY FESTIVAL OF CHAMPIONS Sunset High School OVERALL RESULTS Oregon City, Oregon PLACE TEAM SCHOOL Flight 1 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 Total 1 TAHO TAHOMA 2 8 2 3 3 5 2 8 33 2 SUMM SUMMIT 1 5 4 42 1 4 1 3 61 3 SKLN SKYLINE 6 7 6 7 7 10 5 16 64 4 LINC LINCOLN 4 13 14 24 9 19 9 13 105 5 SIUS SIUSLAW 34 49 1 5 2 8 6 10 115 6 SNST SUNSET 9 11 9 11 18 20 20 21 119 7 CRIV COLUMBIA RIVER 17 22 12 13 6 27 12 27 136 8 ALOH ALOHA 3 14 10 30 14 25 15 25 136 9 ROSE ROSEBURG 15 21 17 27 17 28 11 24 160 10 SKVW SKYVIEW 12 31 32 44 12 15 7 19 172 11 BGRD BATTLE GROUND 27 30 8 43 21 23 4 17 173 12 FG FOREST GROVE 10 26 18 25 16 26 28 32 181 13 TIGR TIGARD 20 24 15 16 13 29 30 36 183 14 MCMI MCMINNVILLE 16 19 20 21 30 35 14 40 195 15 TUAL TUALATIN 18 23 31 33 11 24 22 33 195 16 NEWB NEWBERG 39 42 22 23 33 41 18 37 255 17 PRAR PRAIRIE 25 28 19 28 36 39 42 44 261 18 ENUM ENUMCLAW 32 33 26 39 31 51 23 34 269 19 GLNC GLENCOE 36 43 29 36 34 38 26 29 271 20 PHNX PHOENIX 29 35 34 38 32 43 31 35 277 21 EVRT EVERETT 38 49 35 37 22 37 39 46 303 22 SCAP SCAPPOOSE 40 41 40 46 44 51 43 52 357 23 HILS HILLSBORO 37 49 41 50 47 49 38 51 362 24 NSHS NORTH SALEM 44 45 45 51 45 46 41 47 364 25 EVGN EVERGREEN 47 48 48 52 40 42 45 50 372 26 PTNM PUTNAM 46 49 47 49 48 50 48 49 386 Flight 1 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 MAXIMUM SCORE 49 53 51 52 LAST FINISHER 48 52 50 51 FLIGHT #1 - 2 TO 6 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #7-#12 RUNNERS FLIGHT #3 - 2 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #5-#6 RUNNERS FLIGHT #4 - 2 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #3-#4 RUNNERS FLIGHT #5 - 2 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #1-#2 RUNNERS Ties are broken by the finish position of a team's #1 runner. only 2 runners score in each of these flights 5 runners are required to have a team score SEPTEMBER 15, 2012 GIRLS LARGE SCHOOLS DIVISION CLACKAMAS COMMUNITY FESTIVAL OF CHAMPIONS Sunset High School OVERALL RESULTS Oregon City, Oregon PLACE TEAM SCHOOL Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 6 Total 1 TAHO TAHOMA 1 3 2 3 2 7 5 12 35 2 SNST SUNSET 2 11 6 12 1 10 2 4 48 3 SUMM SUMMIT 4 5 1 4 8 11 3 28 64 4 PRAR PRAIRIE 10 14 11 14 4 12 1 8 74 5 SKLN SKYLINE 6 7 5 7 9 13 13 27 87 6 ALOH ALOHA 8 9 9 10 6 17 11 43 113 7 FG FOREST GROVE 17 24 13 29 15 16 17 18 149 8 SCAP SCAPPOOSE 19 23 22 28 14 22 7 20 155 9 LINC LINCOLN 12 21 8 17 3 36 29 33 159 10 CRIV COLUMBIA RIVER 13 16 21 31 18 23 26 35 183 11 NEWB NEWBERG 26 30 19 24 5 39 22 34 199 12 TIGR TIGARD 18 22 16 27 19 38 16 43 199 13 ROSE ROSEBURG 15 20 25 26 27 30 37 42 222 14 SKVW SKYVIEW 28 29 32 33 21 34 10 36 223 15 TUAL TUALATIN 25 31 23 42 31 33 25 43 253 16 EVGN EVERGREEN 27 42 35 41 25 26 24 43 263 17 PHNX PHOENIX 37 41 44 44 20 35 14 30 265 18 BGRD BATTLE GROUND 32 33 30 34 37 41 23 38 268 19 MCMI MCMINNVILLE 42 42 38 43 40 42 9 41 297 20 NSHS NORTH SALEM 38 39 40 44 29 43 39 40 312 INC ENUM ENUMCLAW 42 42 15 20 44 44 19 21 INC INC GLNC GLENCOE 34 35 18 36 24 44 43 43 INC INC PTNM PUTNAM 42 42 37 39 28 44 31 32 INC INC HILS HILLSBORO 36 40 44 44 32 44 15 43 INC INC SIUS SIUSLAW 42 42 44 44 44 44 6 43 INC INC EVRT EVERETT 42 42 44 44 44 44 43 43 INC MAXIMUM SCORE 42 44 44 43 LAST FINISHER 41 43 43 42 FLIGHT #2 - 2 TO 6 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #7-#12 RUNNERS FLIGHT #3 - 2 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #5-#6 RUNNERS FLIGHT #4 - 2 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #3-#4 RUNNERS FLIGHT #6 - 2 RUNNERS, 2 SCORE, TEAMS #1-#2 RUNNERS Ties are broken by the finish position of a team's #1 runner. only 2 runners score in each of these flights 5 runners are required to have a team score SEPTEMBER 15, 2012 BOYS SMALL SCHOOLS DIVISION CLACKAMAS COMMUNITY FESTIVAL OF CHAMPIONS Sunset High School OVERALL RESULTS Oregon City, Oregon PLACE TEAM SCHOOL Flight 1 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 Total 1 ELC EAST LINN CHRISTIAN 1 1 1 2 5 2 WCHR WESTSIDE CHRISTIAN 2 2 4 3 11 3 OES OREGON EPISCOPAL 4 3 5 1 13 4 AMIT AMITY 6 4 3 4 17 5 VC VALLEY CATHOLIC 5 5 2 5 17 INC HCHR HORIZON CHRISTIAN 3 6 6 5 INC Flight 1 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 MAXIMUM SCORE 7 6 6 5 LAST FINISHER 6 5 5 4 Ties are broken by the finish position of a team's #1 runner. only 1 runner scores in each of these flights 3 runners are required to have a team score SEPTEMBER 15, 2012 GIRLS SMALL SCHOOLS DIVISION CLACKAMAS COMMUNITY FESTIVAL OF CHAMPIONS Sunset High School OVERALL RESULTS Oregon City, Oregon PLACE TEAM SCHOOL Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 6 Total 1 VC VALLEY CATHOLIC 1 1 1 1 4 2 WCHR WESTSIDE CHRISTIAN 2 2 3 3 10 3 OES OREGON EPISCOPAL 3 3 2 4 12 INC ELC EAST LINN CHRISTIAN 4 5 4 2 INC Flight 1 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 MAXIMUM SCORE 5 5 4 4 LAST FINISHER 4 4 3 3 Ties are broken by the finish position of a team's #1 runner. only 1 runner scores in each of these flights 3 runners are required to have a team score

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version