RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Festival of Champions

Published by Festival of Champions
Sep 16th 2012, 8:24pm | 67064 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Festival of Champions
Place CombinedName Time Team Grade Race
1 Brayan Cruz 18:10 FG 12 Boys JV
2 Nick Lawson 18:35 TAHO 11
3 Jordan Pollock 18:39 TAHO 12
4 Zach Blakely 18:41 TAHO 12
5 Caleb Krafsky 18:44 TAHO 11
6 Samuel Symmes 18:46 SKLN 10
7 Stephen Fey 18:49 SNST 9
8 Andrew Lindgren 18:54 TAHO 9
9 Braden Prillwitz 18:55 SNST 11
10 Anton Ramick 18:56 MCMI 11
11 Tucker Leneve 18:57 TUAL 9
12 Ben Kawasaki 18:58 SNST 10
13 Jared Campbell 19:05 ALOH 12
14 Tyson Barfus 19:08 ALOH 12
15 John George 19:09 TAHO 12
16 Zach Byles 19:09 TAHO 10
17 Jason Dong 19:10 SNST 10
18 Ben Ranft 19:10 TAHO 10
19 Carson Richards 19:11 ALOH 11
20 Avi Meyer 19:14 LINC 9
21 Eli Dieterich 19:25 SNST 12
22 Eric Breyer 19:26 TUAL 10
23 Thomas Mcllwain 19:26 SKLN 9
24 Jacob Bustamente 19:30 LINC 11
25 Charlie Burns 19:30 LINC 11
26 Griffin Jack 19:32 TUAL 11
27 Brian Park 19:34 CRIV 12
28 Yuhua Hughes 19:34 MCMI 11
29 Richard Cervantes 19:35 LINC 11
30 Dylan Woodward 19:35 ROSE 12
31 Shanmukh Challa 19:39 SNST 10
32 Murimi Nyamu 19:40 FG 9
33 Alex Stout 19:40 SKLN 11
34 Daniel Early 19:41 MCMI 12
35 Tyler Labrie 19:41 TAHO 10
36 Harry Thoma 19:42 LINC 9
37 Jacob Mallula 19:42 SKLN 9
38 Nicholas Zike 19:44 LINC 12
39 Carson Shaller 19:44 CRIV 9
40 Ayush Choudhury 19:44 SNST 9
41 Kienen Wayrynen 19:45 SKVW 11
42 Dakota Steppe 19:46 TUAL 10
43 Luke Davis 19:47 CORB 9
44 Devon Wilson 19:50 MCMI 9
45 Chad Jones 19:50 ROSE 10
46 Dylan Ludiker 19:50 LINC 10
47 Quinn Nelson 19:51 BGRD 9
48 Jason Kiff 19:52 MCMI 9
49 Jordan Conner 19:54 TAHO 11
50 Erik Madison 19:54 SNST 11
51 Alec Johnson 19:54 ROSE 11
52 Ian Schroeder 19:55 TAHO 11
53 Zach Christiansen 19:55 SKLN 12
54 Calvin Fischer 19:56 FG 11
55 Ransom Gravatt 19:59 LINC 9
56 Jesse Peterson 19:59 TAHO 11
57 Issac Usleman 20:01 SKLN 9
58 Paul Sweeney 20:01 TAHO 11
59 Cameron McMaster 20:03 FG 10
60 Pierce Miller 20:05 LINC 9
61 Nick Grout 20:06 LINC 11
62 Jonas Matson 20:07 BGRD 9
63 Nathan Fisher 20:08 ROSE 10
64 Austin Chapman 20:12 EVGN 12
65 Cajun Hainsworth 20:13 SKLN 12
66 Kosay Hartman 20:14 SKLN 9
67 Liam Cocker 20:17 MCMI 12
68 Ezekiel Stone 20:18 NEWB 11
69 Joseph Dominguez 20:19 BGRD 9
70 Guillermo Bermudez 20:21 SNST 11
71 Ricky Medina 20:21 ALOH 11
72 Alec Landon 20:22 ALOH 12
73 Shane Bowers 20:22 TAHO 12
74 Jason Stallkamp 20:23 TUAL 9
75 Griffin Koerner 20:23 LINC 9
76 Lorenzo Agogliati 20:24 SKLN 12
77 Matt Duyck 20:25 FG 12
78 John Rosser 20:26 BGRD 10
79 Felipe Carrion 20:26 ROSE 12
80 Zach Whitworth 20:27 ROSE 11
81 Brendon McGill 20:28 PRAR 11
82 Zach Willson 20:28 SKLN 11
83 Sam Verkruyse 20:30 TAHO 10
84 Joseph Turner 20:31 CRIV 11
85 Daniel Rothschilds 20:34 TAHO 11
86 Casey Wight 20:35 ALOH 11
87 Wyatt Mahaffy 20:36 ROSE 10
88 Kento Aizawa 20:37 TIGR 9
89 Alex Kuhn 20:37 MCMI 11
90 Kelsey Bleck 20:41 MCMI 11
91 Sean Ramos 20:42 NEWB 9
92 Curtis Perrin 20:45 SKVW 11
93 Derek Evers 20:46 FG 11
94 Nick Korynta 20:48 GLNC 10
95 Everett Fellger 20:49 FG 11
96 Justin Navarro 20:51 MCMI 11
97 Brennan Toomey 20:52 TAHO 12
98 Nick Jones 20:53 TIGR 11
99 Jorge Dominquez 20:55 BGRD 10
100 Tommy Dill 20:58 ROSE 11
101 Saul Barajas 21:00 NSHS 12
102 Jacob Campabello 21:00 PORW 12
103 Brett Babble 21:02 TAHO 10
104 Brian Alexander 21:04 TUAL 10
105 Gannon Hess 21:04 ALOH 11
106 Tyler Arvin 21:05 MCMI 12
107 Josef Taeubel 21:05 NEWB 11
108 Christian Stuck 21:06 FG 11
109 Steven McCarthy 21:07 CRIV 12
110 Kevin Haudbine 21:07 TUAL 11
111 Rylan Burum 21:09 ROSE 11
112 Max MacEachern 21:11 LINC 9
113 Ryan Quick 21:11 SKVW 11
114 Alex Stelbicki 21:14 CRIV 10
115 Aerie Baxter 21:14 NEWB 9
116 Joe Kortenhof 21:15 LINC 9
117 Bryant Read 21:15 ALOH 11
118 Dexter Corlett 21:17 CRIV 12
119 Zach Damerow 21:18 TAHO 9
120 Ian Walp 21:19 SKLN 11
121 Dillon May 21:19 TAHO 10
122 Jordan Thompson 21:19 TAHO 11
123 David Seung 21:20 LINC 10
124 Marcus Raz 21:20 WCHR 10
125 Chris Young 21:21 CRIV 12
126 Micah Sharp 21:22 NEWB 10
127 Tristian Reed 21:22 TIGR 11
128 Garrett Wedge 21:22 ROSE 10
129 Bryce Meltebeke 21:23 FG 10
130 Chris Kappes 21:24 LINC 9
131 Taylor Moulton 21:25 TAHO 10
132 Benjamin Ronda 21:34 PRAR 12
133 Cameron Friel 21:35 ROSE 10
134 Joel Harbolt 21:37 TIGR 11
135 Stephen Legge 21:38 LINC 9
136 Spencer Taylor 21:39 ROSE 10
137 Cameron Moon 21:40 SKVW 10
138 Wayne Jaworski 21:41 ROSE 9
139 Joe Erdy 21:42 CRIV 12
140 Elijah Raffo 21:43 TUAL 10
141 Auston Dunn 21:44 EVGN 12
142 Kyle Conen 21:44 TAHO 12
143 Cameron Scott 21:46 TAHO 9
144 Morgan Ball 21:47 WCHR 11
145 Eli Gonzales 21:47 NEWB 10
146 David Rodriguez 21:48 ROSE 10
147 Rylan Kronner 21:49 ROSE 11
148 Austin Bellamy 21:49 CRIV 11
149 Josh Gibbs 21:50 GLNC 9
150 Erick Wonderly 21:50 ROSE 11
151 Brendon Wong 21:53 LINC 11
152 Derek Maidel 21:55 TUAL 11
153 Froylan Carrion 21:55 ROSE 9
154 Josh Nygaard 21:55 CRIV 9
155 Elliot Chinn 21:56 SKLN 9
156 Jaxom Moore 21:57 LINC 11
157 Cody White 21:59 SKVW 12
158 Caleb Carlson 21:59 CRIV 11
159 Nolan Donovan 22:01 CRIV 10
160 Eddie Medina 22:02 FG 11
161 Alex Weiler 22:04 NEWB 11
162 Sean Brennan 22:06 ROSE 10
163 Trevor Haymes 22:09 ROSE 11
164 Christian Montes 22:09 LINC 10
165 Alex McGillivary 22:13 LINC 11
166 Keaton Merrill 22:15 FG 11
167 Andrew Pearce 22:16 PRAR 12
168 Maximillian Bourque 22:17 TIGR 11
169 Eric deWinter 22:18 TAHO 10
170 Noah Stone 22:20 NEWB 9
171 Efren Plancarte 22:20 MCMI 11
172 Keegan Fitzpatrick 22:22 TAHO 9
173 Cooper Mattern 22:23 TAHO 10
174 Nathan Hixon 22:24 CRIV 11
175 Jared Welter 22:28 TUAL 10
176 Reed Phillips 22:29 TAHO 10
177 Jonas Verrinder 22:31 SKVW 9
178 Joshua Fuller 22:31 ROSE 10
179 Travis Morgan 22:32 NEWB 11
180 Andrew Brinker 22:33 LINC 9
181 Ryan Hanson 22:33 TUAL 10
182 Riley Fischer 22:33 FG 10
183 Damian Vonahlefeld 22:34 TIGR 11
184 Benjamin Morrison 22:42 CORB 11
185 Max Connell 22:43 TAHO 11
186 Jared Taylor 22:44 CRIV 10
187 Kyle Riley 22:45 AMIT 9
188 Noah Harget 22:45 CRIV 10
189 Colin Newton 22:45 CRIV 10
190 Jacob Atkinson 22:46 CRIV 10
191 Connor Dionne 22:49 FG 10
192 Brett Hoffbuhr 22:50 TAHO 10
193 Sterling Williams 22:51 NEWB 12
194 Bobby Orth 22:51 MCMI 12
195 Cadell Chand 22:52 GLNC 10
196 Collin Taylor 22:52 AMIT 9
197 Matthew John 22:53 BGRD 12
198 Cole Tanner 22:54 TAHO 11
199 Zach Guastadisegni 22:55 LINC 9
200 Skyler McClaflin 22:55 MCMI 10
201 Ryan Odstrcil 22:57 TAHO 10
202 Christian Tunnell 22:57 GLNC 10
203 Jacen Koppel 22:58 GLNC 10
204 Gabe Perkins-Lamon 22:58 CRIV 10
205 Jordan Atkins 22:58 TUAL 10
206 Jacob Friedhoff 22:59 TUAL 11
207 Dmitri Au 22:59 TIGR 10
208 Gunnar Rosenberg 23:01 LINC 10
209 Carlos Ortiz 23:01 NSHS 12
210 Vlad Gershun 23:02 SKVW 10
211 Alex McVey 23:02 LINC 9
212 Jordan Long 23:02 NEWB 11
213 Andrew Lower 23:03 LINC 11
214 Ryan Long 23:03 EVGN 9
215 Derek Fuchs 23:04 TAHO 11
216 Nathan Bauer 23:04 TIGR 11
217 Grant Landis 23:04 WCHR 9
218 Omar Mosqueda 23:07 NSHS 12
219 Michael Pennacchi 23:08 TAHO 12
220 Roman Swetnam 23:08 EVGN 9
221 Frank Winterbourne 23:09 TIGR 10
222 Larkin Moss 23:10 FG 11
223 Ryan Howerton 23:14 VC 10
224 Spencer Dahl 23:15 ROSE 9
225 Ben Vanderschuere 23:16 TIGR 12
226 Justin Kosmicki 23:16 NEWB 11
227 Alex Drace 23:17 GLNC 10
228 Dylan Richmond 23:17 FG 10
229 Daniel Huwaldt 23:23 MCMI 10
230 Bren Sharp 23:27 SKVW 10
231 Richard Fritz 23:27 SCAP 12
232 Lake Davidson 23:27 CRIV 11
233 Michael Lee 23:28 SKVW 12
234 Spenser Coleman 23:29 NEWB 11
235 Joseph Tran 23:30 TAHO 10
236 Din Bacher 23:32 LINC 9
237 Josh Pennington 23:34 TAHO 9
238 Nick Wanderscheid 23:34 TIGR 11
239 Alexander Hancock 23:36 TUAL 12
240 Corey Floom 23:36 TIGR 11
241 Jacob McNamara 23:37 WCHR 12
242 Matthew Lenzini 23:38 BGRD 9
243 Adam Williams 23:40 GLNC 9
244 Jordan Panganibon 23:41 FG 10
245 Ian Steigerwald 23:45 FG 9
246 Brad Kelley 23:47 GLNC 9
247 Daniel Hazelton 23:49 CRIV 9
248 Garth Sweet 23:49 TAHO 11
249 Jacob Riley 23:55 AMIT 9
250 Michael Burgess 23:55 NSHS 12
251 Nicholas York 23:56 BGRD 10
252 Parker Trelstad 23:56 LINC 9
253 Max Kuhn 23:57 MCMI 9
254 Brandon Gilkerson 23:57 EVGN 12
255 Nikita Kakorin 23:57 CRIV 10
256 Christopher Morneault 23:58 TIGR 11
257 Jacob Cleary 24:04 NEWB 9
258 Israel Garcia 24:04 MCMI 11
259 Jackson Kravetz 24:09 VC 10
260 Tucker Bateman 24:12 TUAL 11
261 Jonathan Takle 24:16 GLNC 9
262 Cedar Mackaness 24:25 CORB 9
263 Philip Engel 24:25 TIGR 11
264 Shainen Bautista-O'Reilly 24:27 ROSE 9
265 Matthew Hanks 24:28 NEWB 10
266 Robert Hanley 24:31 CRIV 11
267 Joe Jackson 24:31 ROSE 10
268 David Van Horn 24:34 CORB 12
269 Evan Mokler 24:35 GLNC 12
270 Saurav Sharma 24:35 ROSE 10
271 Travis Cox 24:36 NEWB 9
272 Jacob Adams 24:38 NEWB 9
273 Erik Devore 24:41 CRIV 10
274 Taylor Bowman 24:44 ROSE 11
275 Brayden Bodkin 24:46 MCMI 11
276 Edmund Taylor 24:46 TAHO 10
277 David Johannesen 24:47 TUAL 12
278 Tony Perrizo 24:47 MCMI 11
279 Matt Milburn 24:54 TAHO 12
280 Jackson Bizjak 24:56 LINC 9
281 Bryce Hackett 24:58 CRIV 10
282 Johnny Kang 25:21 SCAP 11
283 Jacob Robey 25:24 TAHO 9
284 Joey Skeele 25:25 FG 11
285 Joseph Watson 25:31 NEWB 9
286 Sean Ross 25:33 EVGN 9
287 Kenan Valois 25:37 ALOH 11
288 Ben McMonagle 25:38 HCHR 11
289 Ahmad Houjeij 25:48 MCMI 12
290 Noah Archer 25:57 WCHR 9
291 Leo Wiswall 26:12 LINC 9
292 Adam Borrego 27:30 FG 11
293 Niko Niblack 27:57 TIGR 11
294 Dallon Davis 28:03 AMIT 10
295 Matthew Collyer 29:20 BGRD 9
296 Daniel Welsh 29:20 BGRD 10
297 Zachariah Harris 29:40 BGRD 12






1 Alex Martin 10:33 SUMM 9 Boys 3k JV
2 Grant Parton 10:51 SUMM 10
3 Nolan Kuenzi 11:00 HILS 12
4 Ethan Axten 11:03 SUMM 10
5 Griffin Reinecke 11:09 SUMM 11
6 James Warburton 11:11 SUMM 12
7 Zeb Millslagle 11:13 SUMM 10
8 Brian Gerig 11:14 GLNC 10
9 Spencer Gardiner 11:20 ALOH 9
10 Fredrik Berget 11:21 SUMM 12
11 Keanan Naegele 11:21 SUMM 11
12 Jonathan Rohr 11:25 ALOH 10
13 Peter Stine 11:26 SNST 9
14 Tony Watts 11:28 ALOH 9
15 Ian Hecker 11:30 SUMM 12
16 William Johnson 11:30 SUMM 11
17 Nikolas Giannioses 11:33 SUMM 12
18 Thomas Wimberly 11:35 SUMM 9
19 Jackson Schleicher 11:36 TUAL 10
20 Drew Clayson 11:37 ALOH 10
21 Parker Lewis 11:40 SUMM 9
22 Noah Jacobsen 11:42 PORW 9
23 Brent Barzler 11:43 ALOH 9
24 Archer Morgan 11:46 FG 10
25 Spencer Keturi 11:47 ALOH 9
26 Harrison Smith 11:50 HILS 10
27 Colman Murphey 11:51 SNST 9
28 Ethan Bergin 11:55 SNST 9
29 Anthony Borges 11:56 TUAL 10
30 Riley Barrett 12:01 SUMM 10
31 John Mendrin 12:04 NSHS 9
32 Valdon Watkins 12:06 ALOH 10
33 Nick McGuire 12:11 SNST 9
34 Brody Kemp 12:12 PTNM 10
35 Michael Davies 12:19 SNST 9
36 Aiden Thran 12:24 PTNM 10
37 Matt Hecker 12:27 SUMM 10
38 Tristan Todd 12:29 SUMM 9
39 Drew Hill 12:30 PTNM 11
40 Bruno De Maryio 12:32 HILS 12
41 Isaac Jones 12:33 ALOH 10
42 Austin Mihuc 12:33 SNST 9
43 Anthony Jones 12:35 SNST 11
44 AJ Werner 12:35 ALOH 10
45 Logan Ferrell 12:37 NEWB 9
46 Jonathan Campbell 12:38 ALOH 9
47 Brody Olson 12:41 PTNM 10
48 Evan Combs 12:47 SKVW 11
49 Kevin Bergstrom 12:48 SKVW 10
50 Joe Ellsworth 12:55 MCMI 10
51 Brett Sonflieth 12:56 PTNM 11
52 Chad Rogers 12:57 SUMM 9
53 Matthew Van Gorden 13:03 SNST 9
54 Nathan Daines 13:03 ALOH 10
55 Layton Webber 13:09 TUAL 9
56 Lynn Han 13:11 ELC 11
57 Aidan Gillespie 13:16 VC 9
58 Dakota Lorberger 13:19 HILS 9
59 Evan Heaton 13:20 SUMM 11
60 Zach Morgan 13:21 SNST 9
61 Nicholas Cross 13:23 TUAL 12
62 Tobiason Winn 13:26 TUAL 9
63 Aaron Peng 13:28 ELC 10
64 Stewart Baker 13:29 PORW 9
65 Alex Braunstein 13:31 PORW 9
66 Jonah Livermore 13:32 PORW 9
67 Total Zhong 13:33 ELC 10
68 Eric Aarseth 13:35 TUAL 9
69 James Donaghue 13:36 NEWB 9
70 Justin Duyao 13:37 ALOH 10
71 Carlos Garcia 13:40 HILS 12
72 Joseph Heider 13:41 GLNC 9
73 Nick Venetucci 13:41 PTNM 10
74 Tristen Wilson 13:42 HILS 10
75 Isaac Smith 13:44 SKVW 11
76 Kolton Rohde 13:45 AMIT 9
77 Nick Smith 13:47 VC 10
78 Gabriel Gutierrez 13:48 FG 9
79 Max Hancock 13:49 PTNM 10
80 Jeff Burgin 13:51 SNST 10
81 Kevin Steward 14:00 NEWB 10
82 Micah Phelps 14:05 SKVW 9
83 Alec Alldritt 14:17 SUMM 9
84 Nicholas Painter 14:23 ALOH 10
85 Evin Gooch 14:23 SNST 12
86 Falken Brown 14:25 FG 9
87 Jim Benson 14:26 PTNM 9
88 Max McComish 14:27 ALOH 10
89 Austin Forrester 14:30 HCHR 10
90 Grant McConachie 14:30 SNST 9
91 Matthew Braun 14:30 SNST 9
92 Dante Kiaunis 14:49 GLNC 10
93 Thomas Faivre 14:49 SKVW 10
94 Jacob Green 14:50 TUAL 9
95 Ryan Lewis 14:51 TIGR 10
96 Peter Bernard 14:54 VC 9
97 Quaid Ebanks 15:02 NSHS 9
98 John Gregory 15:07 TAHO 10
99 Arnesto Soc 15:17 SNST 9
100 Will Smothers 15:17 MCMI 9
101 Ian Toomey 15:34 TAHO 9
102 Pablo Avalos 15:40 FG 11
103 Nikolas Vestal 16:02 ALOH 9
104 C.J. Kunkel 16:05 NSHS 9
105 Min Zhao 16:10 ELC 12
106 Ray Castaneda 16:10 GLNC 11
107 Jonah Jenkins 16:16 TAHO 9
108 Steven Eberhardt 16:41 NEWB 11
109 Yobani Banderas Vargas 16:51 ALOH 10
110 Erik Cropp 17:04 AMIT 10
111 Trevor Taggart 17:13 SNST 9
112 Chase Pixley 17:24 SCAP 10
113 Grant Costelloe 18:49 WCHR 9






1 James Bowlin 17:29 SUMM 12 Boys Flight 1
2 Tristan Houser 17:29 TAHO 9
3 Daniel Rodriguez 17:56 ALOH 11
4 Teddy Kortenhof 18:00 LINC 11
5 Augustus Hobson 18:12 SUMM 12
6 Blake Hallauer 18:17 SKLN 10
7 Jonah Mcvay 18:18 SKLN 10
8 Nick Strach 18:20 SKLN 10
9 Tennyson Hainsworth 18:22 SKLN 11
10 Nick Gennarelli 18:28 TAHO 9
11 Matthew Sjogren 18:29 SUMM 10
12 Max Millslagle 18:34 SUMM 12
13 Zach Muraoka 18:36 SNST 11
14 Camden Kennedy 18:36 FG 10
15 Ben Merrill 18:38 TAHO 12
16 Ben Lee 18:43 SNST 10
17 Marshall Johnson 18:43 SKVW 9
18 Coby Eastwood 18:44 LINC 11
19 Taylor Becker 18:45 ELC 12
20 Anders Bake 18:45 ALOH 12
21 Nate Mock 18:46 TAHO 9
22 Nick Pennington 18:48 TAHO 11
23 Toby Dill 18:51 ROSE 11
24 Austin Miller 18:51 TAHO 11
25 Tyler Harris 18:51 MCMI 12
26 Dan Nehnevaj 18:52 CRIV 10
27 Wyatt Osborne 18:53 ELC 10
28 Daniel Ennis 18:54 TUAL 10
29 Alex Justice 18:55 MCMI 11
30 Michael Adkins 18:57 TIGR 10
31 Matthew Painter 18:58 ALOH 12
32 Zach Gouverneur 19:00 ALOH 12
33 Cole Van Anrooy 19:02 ROSE 10
34 Galen Bishop 19:02 CRIV 12
35 Brendan Deal 19:07 SNST 10
36 Eliot Mackay 19:08 SNST 12
37 William Calder 19:08 TUAL 10
38 Kyle Rose 19:10 TIGR 11
39 Ryan Abrahamsen 19:12 SKLN 11
40 Adam Mitchell 19:15 TUAL 11
41 Tayor Nielson 19:15 PRAR 10
42 Eric Tidball 19:16 SKLN 11
43 Eric Alcaraz 19:17 FG 12
44 Aaron Orr 19:21 FG 11
45 Jacob Lewis 19:24 FG 12
46 Matthew Bauer 19:24 SNST 11
47 Quin Bingham 19:26 SNST 10
48 Donny Arndt 19:27 ELC 11
49 Ben Campbell 19:27 LINC 12
50 Ryan Elder 19:28 TUAL 12
51 Lennox Mandel 19:28 CRIV 11
52 Ryan Krostag 19:28 WCHR 11
53 Sean Brown 19:30 CRIV 12
54 Robert Peterson 19:31 BGRD 12
55 Nathan McGill 19:31 HCHR 10
56 Sam Swindell 19:33 LINC 10
57 Caleb Schleicher 19:34 PRAR 9
58 Jack Pitcher 19:35 WCHR 10
59 Ian James 19:36 ROSE 11
60 Orin Osborne 19:41 ELC 9
61 Jonathan Garcia 19:42 Phnx 11
62 James Styres 19:42 BGRD 10
63 Dan Poyfair 19:43 SKVW 11
64 Duncan Stewart 19:45 FG 10
65 Matt Dahlin 19:47 CRIV 12
66 Skyler Piper 19:47 SKVW 11
67 Matthew Johnson 19:47 FG 9
68 Brian Whitelock 19:49 TIGR 12
69 Alex Roberts 19:49 SKVW 12
70 Shondee Littlesinger 19:50 ROSE 10
71 Alec Bittner 19:50 SKVW 12
72 Tyler Bogh 19:52 ENUM 10
73 Stefan Alvidrez 19:55 ENUM 12
74 Randall Greenburg 19:58 SIUS 11
75 Benjamin Wasserman 19:58 SUMM 9
76 Nate Goodnature 20:00 Phnx 10
77 Sam Davies 20:01 HCHR 10
78 Andrew Ritter 20:03 SKVW 11
79 Jake Brauer 20:03 GLNC 12
80 Brock Pardue 20:07 CRIV 10
81 Leif Amundsen 20:09 Phnx 9
82 Owen Cuilty 20:12 ROSE 9
83 Bram Rickett 20:14 HILS 12
84 Drake Knowles 20:15 Phnx 9
85 Jake Perrin 20:20 SUMM 11
86 Juan Carillo 20:27 EVRT 11
87 Matt Staples 20:30 NEWB 11
88 Jim Cutrona 20:32 SCAP 11
88 Brandon Patanjo 20:32 SCAP 11
89 Jason Thomas 20:35 ROSE 12
90 Grant Forsyth 20:35 TIGR 12
91 Jake Jonas 20:36 PRAR 11
92 Devin Hestand 20:42 PRAR 10
93 Zach Sims 20:43 TIGR 10
94 Abner Lopez 20:52 Phnx 11
95 Jared Read 20:57 NEWB 11
96 Alex Phillips 20:57 OES 12
97 Miles Trinidad 20:58 GLNC 10
98 Taylor England 20:59 GLNC 10
99 Scott Ackerman 21:01 GLNC 10
100 Jacob Wedin 21:10 BGRD 12
101 Thomas Thiede 21:10 WCHR 11
102 Nick Leiter 21:12 Phnx 11
103 Josh Morr 21:12 PRAR 10
104 Patrick McVee 21:13 OES 10
105 David Gehlen 21:14 VC 9
106 Trevor Lusk 21:15 TIGR 12
107 Michael Leslie 21:19 VC 11
108 Damion Hansen 21:19 SCAP 10
109 Xavier Adams 21:23 NSHS 12
110 Blake Philips 21:41 HCHR 11
111 Chase Morrison 21:56 AMIT 10
112 Leonel Flores 21:58 NSHS 11
113 Junior Salazar 21:58 NSHS 11
114 Erik Gabriel 22:01 NSHS 11
115 Charlie Gilpin 22:03 AMIT 10
116 Mitchell Sheldon 22:06 HCHR 10
117 Jacob Dicken 22:11 VC 9
118 Daniel Hong 22:14 PTNM 12
119 Devin McDonald 22:26 EVGN 9
120 Jacob Carbajal 22:37 BGRD 10
121 Julian Ribera 22:38 SCAP 10
122 Zach Solomon 22:52 OES 10
123 Max Miller 23:03 NEWB 12
124 Pablo Herrera 23:46 NSHS 12
125 Steven Ayers 24:08 EVGN 12
126 Jordan Butler 24:50 AMIT 10






1 Hayden Schaffner 17:19 SIUS 12 Boys Flight 3
2 Jacob Larsen 17:21 TAHO 12
3 Brendan Newell 17:24 TAHO 12
4 Tyler Jones 17:33 SUMM 10
5 Brian Schofield 17:49 SIUS 12
6 Joseph DeMatteo 17:53 SKLN 11
7 Hunter Weiffenbach 17:56 SKLN 12
8 Aaron Frances 17:58 BGRD 11
9 Grant Bingham 18:09 SNST 11
10 Brent Marsonette 18:10 ALOH 11
11 Brian Opp 18:13 SNST 12
12 Ryan Boe 18:15 CRIV 10
13 Ian Rose 18:17 CRIV 9
14 Ethan Takla 18:25 LINC 11
15 Michael Whitehead 18:30 ELC 11
16 Matt Carlson 18:35 TIGR 12
17 Nathanael Ditton 18:37 TIGR 11
18 Nicholas Feldkamp 18:38 ROSE 9
19 Ian Dehner 18:38 FG 12
20 Luke Middelstadt 18:42 PRAR 11
21 Liam McKeegan 18:42 MCMI 10
22 Wes Noble 18:49 MCMI 11
23 Harrison Carsh 18:51 NEWB 11
24 Kalvi Sokk 18:52 NEWB 11
25 Duncan MacEachern 18:56 LINC 11
26 Randy Avendano 18:56 FG 11
27 Hayden Schmitt 19:01 ENUM 11
28 David Harker 19:04 ROSE 10
29 Michael Stockbridge 19:07 PRAR 9
30 Joseph Rappleaya 19:09 GLNC 12
31 Joel Kramer 19:10 ALOH 11
32 Bryce Haskin 19:10 TUAL 10
33 Kendall Mathew 19:20 SKVW 12
34 Malachi Seib 19:22 TUAL 9
35 Lucas Gandy 19:23 Phnx 11
36 Chris Boe 19:25 EVRT 12
37 Landon Apeland 19:29 GLNC 10
38 Garrick Kalmeta 19:32 WCHR 12
39 Francisco Zamora 19:33 EVRT 11
40 Jordan Easter 19:34 Phnx 11
41 Eric Hamel 19:46 ENUM 9
42 Colby Wedgworth 19:47 SCAP 12
43 Edward Mendez 19:48 HILS 10
44 Ryan Schluter 19:51 SUMM 10
45 Michael Choquer 20:03 BGRD 10
46 Cameron Slovic 20:18 OES 9
47 Taylor Miles 20:19 AMIT 12
48 Nathaniel Trobough 20:31 VC 10
49 Evan Aras 20:32 SKVW 12
50 Nate Van Ginkle 20:36 NSHS 11
51 Stephen Gift 20:40 SCAP 10
52 Thomas Korsness 20:42 PTNM 10
53 Parker Truax 20:43 EVGN 11
54 Erik Korsness 20:53 PTNM 10
55 Josh McCullough 21:07 HILS 10
56 Zach Bock 22:37 NSHS 12
57 Joey Spiering 22:51 EVGN 11






1 Eric Alldritt 16:06 SUMM 12 Boys Flight 4
2 Matthew Campbell 17:01 SIUS 12
3 Travis Scacco 17:09 TAHO 12
4 Luke Hinz 17:11 SUMM 12
5 Merritt Kropelnicki 17:14 TAHO 12
6 Miles Park 17:23 CRIV 11
7 Grant Uselman 17:31 SKLN 12
8 Seth Campbell 17:42 SIUS 10
9 Liam Burke 17:45 LINC 11
10 Brendan Long 17:53 SKLN 11
11 Matthew Lovos 17:59 TUAL 10
12 Jamin Hooley 18:02 ELC 11
13 Ethan Bauer 18:05 SKVW 10
14 John Walker 18:08 TIGR 12
15 Wilder Boyden 18:10 VC 10
16 Berkeley Andrus 18:11 ALOH 12
17 Justin Knowles 18:13 SKVW 10
18 Connor Pitt 18:13 FG 12
19 Josiah Burson 18:16 ROSE 10
20 Aaron Larson 18:17 SNST 11
21 Adin Becker 18:21 LINC 9
22 Ethan Ayers 18:25 SNST 12
23 Noel Reyes 18:27 BGRD 11
24 Lance Mowilos 18:28 EVRT 12
25 Niki Maksimainen 18:28 AMIT 11
26 Isaac Brown 18:28 BGRD 11
27 Benjamin Love 18:29 TUAL 10
28 Bae Garmondeh 18:30 ALOH 11
29 Michael Garcia 18:36 FG 11
30 Ben Bolte 18:38 CRIV 12
31 Arlo Willhoft 18:39 ROSE 10
32 Mark Stockamp 18:43 WCHR 12
33 Martin Ramos III 18:44 TIGR 11
34 Jack Anderson 18:45 MCMI 12
35 James Packer 18:45 ENUM 10
36 Randy Mena 18:46 Phnx 10
37 Wesley Chambers 18:50 NEWB 10
38 Gerrick Rogers 18:58 GLNC 12
39 Ronnie Graham 18:58 MCMI 10
40 Michael Guenther 19:00 PRAR 10
41 Cooper James 19:01 EVRT 10
42 Abe Teklu 19:07 GLNC 11
43 Robert Cochell 19:09 PRAR 10
44 Tyler McGrath 19:21 EVGN 10
45 Mike Miller 19:25 NEWB 11
47 Brandon Rasmusson 19:34 EVGN 11
48 Nigel Leonis 19:35 Phnx 10
49 Jacob Harley 19:38 SCAP 10
50 Spencer Slovic 19:44 OES 11
51 Alex Lara 19:47 NSHS 11
52 Enrique Fernandez 19:47 NSHS 11
53 Johnathon Waters 19:53 HILS 11
54 Joe Venetucci 20:07 PTNM 11
55 Adriene Arteaga 20:49 HILS 12
56 Matt O'Brien 21:07 PTNM 10






1 Travis Neuman 15:45 SUMM 12 Boys Flight 5
2 James Dagley 16:09 TAHO 12
3 Matthew Maton 16:09 SUMM 10
4 Mark Tedder 16:12 BGRD 12
5 Keegan Symmes 16:17 SKLN 12
6 Mitchell Butler 16:26 SIUS 11
7 Nick Obletz 16:36 OES 12
8 Colby Gilbert 16:37 SKVW 12
9 Riley Campbell 16:38 TAHO 11
10 Tanner Smith 16:44 LINC 12
11 Mack Marbas 16:48 SIUS 11
12 Kenny Freeman 16:51 ROSE 11
13 Austin Blankenship 17:01 CRIV 10
14 Nico Banks 17:05 LINC 12
15 Nic McDaniel 17:19 MCMI 11
16 Devin Sellers 17:23 ALOH 11
17 Joey Nakao 17:25 SKLN 11
18 Joshua Helmes 17:30 BGRD 12
19 Bailey Peterson 17:32 NEWB 12
20 Kaden Harbertson 17:34 SKVW 10
21 Colin Petitt 17:34 SNST 12
22 Mark Sussman 17:34 SNST 10
23 Scott Allred 17:35 TUAL 12
24 Alec Rhome 17:37 ENUM 12
25 Benjamin Rodriguez 17:40 ROSE 11
26 Glapoujay Garmondeh 17:41 ALOH 11
27 Mason Rouches 17:42 GLNC 11
28 Nicholas McMillan 17:43 CRIV 11
29 Seth Berdahl 17:44 FG 10
30 Miles Rouches 17:45 GLNC 11
31 John Caufield 17:47 TIGR 10
32 Kody Osborne 17:54 ELC 12
33 Rich Fettig 17:54 WCHR 12
34 Matt Katibah 17:55 Phnx 12
35 Judd Parson 17:55 FG 12
36 Tyler Snyder 18:03 TUAL 11
37 Chase Olson 18:21 ENUM 11
38 Philip Todak 18:23 Phnx 11
39 Devin Roche 18:24 TIGR 11
40 Marshall Magill 18:31 NEWB 12
41 Tim McSpadden 18:35 HILS 11
42 Cole Havener 18:37 EVRT 12
43 Jack McKeegan 18:38 MCMI 12
44 Julio Olmos 18:44 NSHS 10
45 Doug Paresa 18:50 PRAR 11
46 Dan Carrier 18:51 SCAP 10
47 Chris Hogan 18:54 PRAR 11
48 Cameron McAnally 18:57 EVGN 11
49 Barrett McElroy 19:27 EVRT 12
50 Shane Miles 19:29 AMIT 11
51 Esau Lopez 19:30 NSHS 12
52 Nik Walters 19:42 PTNM 11
53 Logan Anspach 20:36 PTNM 11
54 Joey McClanahan 21:04 EVGN 11
55 Dylan Clemo 25:08 HILS 10






1 Maddy McCabe 21:55 TAHO 10 Girls JV
2 Amy Folkerts 22:22 TAHO 10
3 Mckenzie Deutsch 22:34 SKLN 10
4 Breanna McManus 23:09 TAHO 12
5 Laurel Dillon 23:16 TAHO 9
6 Mary Fuller 23:17 TAHO 10
7 Lauren Walters 23:29 TAHO 12
8 Nadia Sinner 23:32 TAHO 12
9 Kayla Winter 23:34 TAHO 10
10 Elizabeth Taylor 23:36 PORW 10
11 Sara Henderson 23:40 ALOH 11
12 Hannah Cesario 23:45 HCHR 10
13 Bree Carrick 24:04 ALOH 11
14 Ashley Harrison 24:06 SNST 11
15 Anne Sweeney 24:06 TAHO 9
16 Amy Kiefer 24:07 TAHO 9
17 Madison Connell 24:08 SNST 10
18 Hailey Moraes 24:09 VC 10
19 Katelyn Prince 24:10 AMIT 9
20 Momo Wilms-Crowe 24:15 CORB 9
21 Michelle Perry 24:34 TAHO 11
22 Emma Strand 24:38 SKLN 11
23 Morgan McDougal 24:40 VC 11
24 Sydney Davies 24:41 SNST 11
25 Rachael McGraw 24:44 SKLN 9
26 Sophie Wulfing 24:49 TAHO 10
27 Maria Troncoso Flores 24:54 NSHS 10
28 Greta Conlon 24:59 PORW 12
29 Anya Conlon 25:08 PORW 12
30 Tara Campbell 25:13 FG 10
31 Sonia Grutzius 25:14 SKLN 9
32 Molly Nakao 25:17 SKLN 9
33 Karina Jaroch 25:33 VC 11
34 Cheyenne Mansayon 25:34 SNST 10
35 Alyssa AnDyke 25:43 CORB 9
36 Hannah Roberts 25:43 ROSE 11
37 Ashlyn Wedeking 25:47 SKLN 9
38 Becca Smith 25:50 ALOH 12
39 Hannah Slater 25:52 TAHO 12
40 Emily Hodel 25:56 LINC 11
41 Sara Lucero 25:57 CRIV 10
42 Cesilia Montes 25:58 NSHS 11
43 Marissa Wellington 26:02 SKVW 11
44 Hannah Basham 26:03 ALOH 12
45 Sadie McKinney 26:05 TAHO 10
46 Courtney Davis 26:07 ROSE 10
47 Kalai Ross 26:14 TAHO 12
48 Ashlie Cooper 26:15 TIGR 11
49 Sofia Rojas 26:19 TAHO 9
50 Gabby Rosenthal 26:23 VC 11
51 Katelynn Bliven 26:24 AMIT 10
52 Briony Furness 26:27 TAHO 10
53 Emily Farmer 26:29 ROSE 11
54 Regina Abriel 26:30 ALOH 11
55 Chantel Smith 26:35 WCHR 11
56 Caroline Cindric 26:36 SKLN 12
57 Ann Salazar 26:36 NSHS 10
58 Hannah Busch 26:43 NEWB 10
59 Emily Cade 26:44 ELC 9
60 Laura Affolter 26:46 AMIT 10
61 Haley Rhine 26:47 NEWB 11
62 Haley Hansen 26:49 TAHO 11
63 Morgan Chase 26:50 CRIV 10
64 Anna Saltveit 26:51 LINC 10
65 Kelsey Hollingsworth 26:58 TAHO 11
66 Rebeccah Bernheimer 27:01 CRIV 10
67 Pauline Elevazo 27:07 TAHO 10
68 Samantha Dahne 27:08 LINC 11
69 Madison Kenney 27:09 LINC 9
70 Ingrid Melgar 27:13 SCAP 12
71 Emily Harker 27:22 ROSE 12
72 Sierra Clark 27:25 CRIV 9
73 Audrey Tucker 27:25 NEWB 12
74 Eliza Hallett 27:28 MCMI 12
75 Emily Giovannozzi 27:33 SKVW 10
76 Stefany Gonzalez 27:35 NSHS 12
77 Sydney Smith 27:41 LINC 12
78 Zoe Carter 27:42 TAHO 12
79 Katie Pardee 27:50 MCMI 12
80 Brianna Anderson 27:56 AMIT 12
81 Kricia Espinoza 28:05 ALOH 11
82 Hanna Girod 28:12 ROSE 9
83 Anna Marie Lahti 28:12 CRIV 10
84 Emily Lewis 28:15 TAHO 11
85 Clare Kessi 28:17 SCAP 9
86 Hailey Grafing 28:21 TAHO 11
87 Tracy Brown 28:23 ALOH 11
88 Wolfie Blades 28:25 ALOH 11
89 Katie Nance 28:28 MCMI 12
90 Savannah Hughes 28:29 MCMI 10
91 Rei Nukaga 28:29 TIGR 12
92 Karla Sandoval 28:34 ROSE 10
93 Beth Lowery 28:35 CRIV 12
94 Dani Rupp 28:40 SKVW 11
95 Reesha Carnine 28:43 ROSE 9
96 Olivia Hartford 28:48 WCHR 10
97 Varneet Brar 28:49 ROSE 10
98 Meagan Olsen 28:53 CORB 12
99 Carrie Stump 29:03 CRIV 11
100 Olivia Astrue 29:05 CRIV 10
101 Martine Reynolds 29:05 CRIV 11
102 Katherine Burianek 29:21 TAHO 11
103 Laura Chapman 29:27 TIGR 11
104 Meghan Marsh 29:47 SKVW 9
105 Alyssa Cannell 29:52 ELC 11
106 Miranda Raw 30:05 SCAP 12
107 Vanessa Van Horn 30:07 CORB 10
108 Kali AnDyke 30:13 CORB 9
109 Mikala Williams 30:17 SKVW 12
110 Chrissy Martens 30:34 SCAP 12
111 Emily Nielson 31:30 CRIV 10
112 Abbie Corlett 31:43 CRIV 10
113 Roisin Henry 31:59 CORB 12
114 Jewel Denney 33:11 CORB 11






1 Veronique Calmels 12:16 SUMM 9 Girls 3k JV
2 Hailey Hewitson 12:55 SUMM 12
3 Conner Naegele 12:56 SUMM 9
4 Sage Czelder 13:27 ALOH 9
5 Micaela Martin 13:31 SUMM 12
6 Kelly Weichman 13:38 SUMM 10
7 Meri Smiley 13:39 SUMM 9
8 Megan O'Neil 13:40 SUMM 11
9 Alma Baker 13:43 PORW 10
10 Kate Gilreath 13:43 SUMM 9
11 Ellie Bake 13:54 ALOH 10
12 Harriet Doherty 13:55 SNST 10
13 Jessica Grose 13:55 SNST 9
14 Chloe Janko 14:00 FG 9
15 Oralia Funez Mojica 14:08 ALOH 9
16 Ermina Lee 14:13 VC 9
17 Jaydra Rotolante 14:14 SUMM 11
18 Peyton Matthews 14:15 SNST 9
19 Piper Tozer 14:16 SUMM 10
20 Anna Nichols 14:19 LINC 9
21 Moira Chen 14:20 LINC 9
22 Tanna Reid 14:23 SUMM 11
23 Mikayla Shelton 14:24 SUMM 9
24 Hailey Burch 14:24 BGRD 9
25 Hannah Harrington 14:26 SUMM 9
26 Alyssa Maxey 14:28 PRAR 9
27 Faith Lee 14:36 ALOH 10
28 Danielle Hill 14:36 PTNM 10
29 Lauren Gallivan 14:37 SUMM 9
30 Mika Nevo 14:38 SNST 9
31 Kirsten Farner 14:39 SUMM 11
32 Ella Reynolds 14:40 TUAL 11
33 Jane Westenhaver 14:41 TUAL 10
34 Morgan Nuss 14:47 LINC 10
35 Maddy Petitt 14:50 SNST 9
36 Karyssa Kemp 14:52 PRAR 10
37 Kaitlyn Hickman 14:58 SUMM 11
38 Emily Gfroerer 14:58 VC 9
39 Madison Wolf Beaton 15:02 SNST 10
40 Emma Strobel 15:03 SUMM 10
41 Lyn Lopez-Smith 15:06 CRIV 9
43 Rebecka Engstrand 15:22 SNST 12
44 Carly Fristoe 15:22 SUMM 11
45 Shelly Fry 15:25 HILS 12
46 Chelsea Kelly 15:25 BGRD 10
47 Devin Wicker 15:26 SUMM 10
48 Janelle Maguire 15:27 SUMM 10
49 Cassandra Huit 15:28 BGRD 9
50 Bridget Harris 15:28 SNST 10
51 Abbey Hayes 15:31 PTNM 10
52 AnnaLeesa Egg 15:31 FG 11
53 Rebekah Boucher 15:32 BGRD 9
54 Joanna Geiter 15:33 PTNM 11
55 Anna Solano 15:34 ALOH 9
56 Kim Lowery 15:34 CRIV 12
57 Krista Zobrist 15:34 TUAL 10
58 Jane Bergren 15:35 BGRD 10
59 Jessamy Taylor 15:36 FG 12
60 Nue Gonzalez 15:36 GLNC 12
61 Siera Santiago 15:37 TAHO 9
62 Reed Bernhisel 15:39 MCMI 12
63 Emma Jaworski 15:40 ROSE 9
64 Rosalinda Hernandez 15:46 MCMI 9
65 Sophia Robinson 15:50 BGRD 9
66 Kylie Thomas 15:52 NEWB 11
67 Hayley Koskela 15:54 NEWB 10
68 Kathryn Schifferdecker 15:56 HCHR 12
69 Lynnae Boyer 15:57 NEWB 9
70 Keira Jones 15:57 HCHR 12
71 Miranda Petrone 15:57 TUAL 12
72 Emily Tran 16:02 TIGR 9
73 Sarah Krill 16:04 TUAL 9
74 Kelsey Smith 16:05 PRAR 12
75 Bailey Becker 16:05 FG 11
76 Julianna Courogen 16:09 LINC 9
77 Sophie Russenberger 16:11 SUMM 10
78 Taylor Warden 16:12 SUMM 10
79 Aubryn Walters 16:14 MCMI 10
80 Sarah King 16:16 PRAR 9
81 Jacqueline Baca 16:17 NEWB 9
82 Kristen Strom 16:18 SUMM 10
83 Lindsey Ferguson 16:19 TUAL 12
84 Mariah McRae 16:20 AMIT 9
85 Danielle Payton 16:21 MCMI 12
86 Katherine Lewis 16:28 TIGR 9
87 Abby Jensen 16:28 FG 12
88 Brianna Wilson 16:31 MCMI 9
89 Kelly Renshaw 16:33 MCMI 11
90 Carla Maceda-Diaz 16:36 FG 10
91 Kayla Bowers 16:42 MCMI 11
92 Zoe Clute 16:43 CRIV 9
93 Abby Vanderzanden 16:44 FG 12
94 Sabrina Di Rezze 16:44 ROSE 9
95 Sofia Bisbocci 16:49 MCMI 11
96 Sarah Jaworski 16:50 ROSE 9
97 Jaycie Anderson 16:55 PRAR 10
98 AnnaKae Roberts 16:58 MCMI 10
99 Megan Dooley 17:00 NEWB 12
100 Victoria Leonard 17:02 LINC 10
101 Brianna O'Malley 17:12 SUMM 12
102 Rowyn Lea 17:17 SKVW 10
103 Jessica Sandoval 17:33 ROSE 11
104 Shirley Araiza 17:51 GLNC 10
105 Lacee Cleveland-Aguirre 18:03 VC 9
106 Theresa Gunnels 18:08 SUMM 10
107 Fanni Standlee 18:20 TIGR 9
108 Emily McCoy 18:27 PRAR 10
109 Kaitlin Cecchini 18:47 FG 11
110 Cameron Miller 19:14 SUMM 11
111 Dulce Gutierrez 21:11 FG 11
112 Jamie Hunt 21:13 INSI 10






1 Abby Oosterhout 20:56 TAHO 9 Girls Flight 2
2 Amanda Calderwood 21:03 SNST 9
3 Hannah Gormley 21:09 TAHO 9
4 Emma Su 21:18 SUMM 11
5 Tess Nelson 21:29 SUMM 12
6 Katelyn Sherick 21:40 TAHO 10
7 Chloe Hobson 21:43 TAHO 9
8 Maizy Brewer 21:44 SKLN 9
9 Allison ODaffer 21:50 SKLN 10
10 Annalise Hodges 21:55 ALOH 11
11 Bridget Wulfing 22:19 TAHO 12
12 Alyssa Foote 22:24 ALOH 9
13 Allie Bowlin 22:31 SUMM 10
14 Dorie Dalzell 22:32 SKLN 11
15 Taylor Nickel 22:33 ALOH 9
16 Erin Murphy 22:37 SKLN 12
17 Michaela Bruns 22:41 PRAR 10
18 Tori Fuller 22:51 SKLN 10
19 Maddie Leonard 23:04 SNST 10
20 Laurel Johnson 23:04 SUMM 9
21 Kaitlyn Lomartire 23:06 VC 12
22 Emily Hyde 23:07 SUMM 10
23 Annika Holstrom 23:08 VC 11
24 Abbey Tozer 23:21 SUMM 11
25 Christina Smith 23:26 SKLN 12
26 Katie Lower 23:26 LINC 11
27 Emily Schauble 23:35 CRIV 10
28 Ashley Wassom 23:37 PRAR 11
29 Grace Mannen 23:40 VC 11
30 Michelle Lo 23:45 SNST 10
31 Hayley Girod 23:47 ROSE 12
32 Addison Dillon 23:53 CRIV 9
33 Esther Harris 23:56 FG 9
34 Grace Lee 24:08 ALOH 12
35 Bailey Hardinge 24:10 TIGR 9
36 Lydia Bangerter 24:10 SNST 11
37 Lindsey Marquardt 24:22 SCAP 11
38 Savannah Hansen 24:24 ROSE 10
39 Emery Roberts 24:29 LINC 9
40 Megan Roluffs 24:39 TIGR 12
41 Sierra Killian 24:41 LINC 11
42 Madison Hamilton 24:47 CRIV 9
43 Kailee Dombrowski 24:50 ROSE 9
44 Olivia Lanaras 24:56 LINC 12
45 Lucia Morud 24:57 SCAP 12
46 Morgan Novak 24:58 ROSE 10
47 Karimi Nyamu 24:59 FG 10
48 Amanda Allen 25:00 ROSE 11
49 Ashley Sundin 25:05 PRAR 10
50 Emma Williams 25:06 TUAL 12
51 Karissa Courtney 25:10 NEWB 12
52 Emily Parker 25:14 FG 11
53 Abigail Starr 25:15 WCHR 11
54 Ellie Ward 25:17 OES 9
55 Sarah Davison 25:19 SCAP 12
56 Stephanie Grange 25:19 CRIV 12

Katie Vermillion 25:21 Phnx 10
57 Sulamita Senchilo 25:27 EVGN 11
58 Zuleyma Rubio 25:29 FG 10
59 Katie Bittner 25:31 SKVW 10
60 Addison Samander 25:33 SKVW 10
61 Lisa Jauch 25:34 WCHR 10
62 Kaylee Pattullo 25:35 NEWB 11
63 Lauren Jaworski 25:35 ROSE 12
64 Kristen Bridgewater 25:40 FG 10
65 Grace Hashiguchi 25:41 OES 11
66 Joelle Bruckert-Frisk 25:42 FG 11
67 Gillian Freitas 25:44 PRAR 10
68 Olivia Schrimp 25:47 TUAL 12
69 Maddie Winter 25:48 NEWB 11
70 Hannah Smith 25:49 TUAL 12
71 Gabryel Galvez 25:53 TIGR 10
72 Sara Moreno 26:05 BGRD 12
73 Valree Irwin 26:09 BGRD 10
74 Leah Simantel 26:13 GLNC 12
75 Celia Diffely 26:13 LINC 9
76 Jamie Warner 26:14 GLNC 9
77 Tara Baker 26:20 NEWB 12
78 Hanna Wilson 26:23 BGRD 10
79 Ashleigh Lovell 26:24 SCAP 12
80 Amelia Stieren 26:28 ELC 12
81 Alena Jarvis 26:33 BGRD 9
82 Macy Gray 26:40 SCAP 9
83 Bethany Fry 26:43 HILS 10
84 Samantha Roof 26:48 GLNC 12
85 Justine Hubbard 26:54 TIGR 11
86 Natalie Berger 27:05 OES 10
87 Katherine Metz 27:05 SKVW 10
88 Emma DiFruscia 27:09 Phnx 10
89 Victoria Korynta 27:10 GLNC 12
90 Emily Chinn 27:19 TIGR 12
91 Lauren Devore 27:33 SKVW 12
92 Briget Flynn 27:35 BGRD 9
93 Kristen Elder 27:44 TUAL 10
94 Chloe Harris 27:49 GLNC 10
95 Olivia Blackwood 28:01 SKVW 9
96 Kristen Granger 28:24 PRAR 11
97 Ayla Zeigler 28:24 NSHS 10
98 Emily Morrison 28:48 SKVW 11
99 Maria Paredes 29:14 NSHS 11
100 Michele Hall 29:14 Phnx 12
101 Zoie Knoch 30:24 HILS 11






1 Hannah Gindlesperger 20:58 SUMM 9 Girls Flight 3
2 Cheyenne Greenside 21:00 TAHO 11
3 Maddy Dennis 21:01 TAHO 11
4 Hadley Schoderbek 21:10 SUMM 11
5 Caitlin McIlwain 21:15 SKLN 11
6 Tori Hensley 21:16 SNST 10
7 Camille Lagron 21:26 SKLN 12
8 Samara Michaelson 21:53 LINC 11
9 Sophia Chau 21:55 VC 12
10 Jemimah Cordes 22:20 ALOH 11
11 Alexa Bailey 22:31 ALOH 10
12 Nicole Tompkins 22:39 PRAR 10
13 Maika Thiringer 22:41 SNST 11
14 Kimberly Heesacker 22:42 FG 10
15 Lana Ferris 22:45 PRAR 12
16 Lindsay Ross 22:59 ENUM 12
17 Kela Apau 23:07 TIGR 10
18 Molly Potter 23:16 LINC 11
19 Kari Zickel 23:16 GLNC 10
20 Margaret Halstead 23:20 NEWB 10
21 Peyton Vick 23:26 ENUM 12
22 Giselle Kiraly 23:27 CRIV 12
23 Anna Hernandez 23:29 SCAP 12
24 Amanda Keen 23:44 TUAL 9
25 Nicole Fawver 23:49 NEWB 11
26 Megan Larkin 23:55 ROSE 12
27 Alexandria Barnes 23:55 ROSE 12
28 Katherine Harbolt 24:09 TIGR 12
29 Sadie Krahn 24:15 SCAP 12
30 Jessica Steigerwald 24:44 FG 12
31 Grace Cruickshank 24:44 WCHR 9
32 Nissa Matson 24:47 BGRD 11
33 Marilyn Moelhman 24:53 CRIV 11
34 Ellen Coale 25:13 SKVW 12
35 Kristina Metz 25:18 SKVW 12
36 Lily Samiee 25:22 OES 10
37 Julie Smith 25:37 BGRD 12
38 Brianna Conrady 25:41 EVGN 12
39 Macie Dungan 25:48 GLNC 12
40 Shelby Van Leuven 25:55 PTNM 11
41 Colette Horton 25:55 MCMI 12
42 Kendra Goulter 26:05 PTNM 11
43 Natalie Johnson 26:39 NSHS 10
44 Charity Coppedge 26:48 EVGN 12
45 Emily Barry 27:09 TUAL 12
46 Megan Peak 28:46 MCMI 9






1 Nicole Griffiths 19:10 SNST 9 Girls Flight 4
2 Delaney Tiernan 19:47 TAHO 10
3 Tess Michaelson 20:07 LINC 11
4 Jamie Ferris 20:49 PRAR 10
5 Erin Sanders 20:56 NEWB 12
6 Kathleen Neblett 21:00 ALOH 12
7 Amanda Kiefer 21:00 TAHO 10
8 Maricela Jaroch 21:05 VC 9
9 Madison Walker 21:05 SUMM 12
10 Kayla Nancarrow 21:15 SKLN 11
11 Sharon Zhang 21:16 SNST 9
12 Jessica Cornett 21:32 SUMM 10
13 Lindsay Asplund 21:38 PRAR 10
14 Magnum Abbott 22:02 SKLN 12
15 Lucy Davidson 22:23 SCAP 9
16 Emilia Anderson 22:29 FG 11
17 Julia Khoury 22:32 FG 11
18 Allison Martinez 22:39 ALOH 11
19 Grayson Burke 22:45 CRIV 9
20 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey 22:47 TIGR 10
21 Ashlee Vos 22:47 Phnx 10
22 Natalie Lerner 22:48 OES 11
23 Neesen Bristow 22:51 SKVW 11
24 Sarah Carrier 22:54 SCAP 12
25 Hannah Erdy 23:00 CRIV 10
26 Rachel Gibbs 23:07 GLNC 12
27 Elaina Hitt 23:19 EVGN 11
28 Veda Newton 23:19 EVGN 12
29 Breanna Hennricks 23:20 ROSE 12
30 Monserrat Martinon 23:25 PTNM 11
31 Riley Knebes 23:34 NSHS 11
32 Jenna Anderson 23:40 ROSE 9
33 Alyssa Fuji 23:49 TUAL 11
34 Tanya Jones 23:52 HILS 12
35 Sarah Jacobson 23:56 TUAL 12
36 Ryan Conlin 23:58 WCHR 11
37 Shelby Lee 24:12 SKVW 10
38 Arin Fitch 24:13 Phnx 11
39 Anna Patton 24:23 LINC 12
40 Rachel Rast 24:32 BGRD 11
41 Marilyn Wallenburn 24:37 TIGR 12
42 Kristie McWilliams 24:46 NEWB 10
43 Jessica Noyes 24:52 MCMI 9
44 Alexandra Walker 24:59 BGRD 10
45 Claire Bernhisel 25:02 MCMI 10
46 Blanca Garcia 25:41 NSHS 11






1 Nicole Goecke 18:59 PRAR 11 Girls Flight 6
2 Charlotte Corless 19:00 SNST 11
3 Piper McDonald 19:46 SUMM 10
4 Sarah Fahmy 19:46 SNST 12
5 Elizabeth Oosterhout 19:50 TAHO 12
6 Katy Potter 20:01 SIUS 12
7 Charlie Davidson 20:02 SCAP 11
8 Lindsay Tompkins 20:08 PRAR 12
9 Whitney Rich 20:13 MCMI 9
10 Josephine Chau 20:19 VC 12
11 Sara Taferre 20:30 SKVW 12
12 Amanda Stowe 20:33 ALOH 12
13 Abby Atchison 20:38 TAHO 10
14 Kathryn Steele 20:51 SKLN 12
15 Nevina DeLuca 20:56 Phnx 10
16 Lauren Lykins 21:08 HILS 11
17 Elizabeth Dean 21:22 TIGR 10
18 Elena Torry-Schrag 21:23 FG 12
19 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 21:28 FG 10
20 Hannah Calvert 21:34 ENUM 12
21 Tia Carnahan 21:44 SCAP 12
22 Aleea Gwerder 21:53 ENUM 9
23 Savannah Stanton 22:03 NEWB 11
24 Stacia Matson 22:04 BGRD 12
25 Ashley Lodmell 22:06 EVGN 9
26 Kayla Moore 22:09 TUAL 12
27 Rachel Yonemura 22:10 CRIV 12
28 Elise Pletcher 22:13 SKLN 12
29 Kenzie Collins 22:16 ELC 11
30 Olivia Moehl 22:21 SUMM 10
31 Becca Pearson 22:21 LINC 11
32 Lindsey Vermillion 22:28 Phnx 11
33 Maddie Makinster 22:38 PTNM 12
34 Kelsey Hilsenteger 22:42 PTNM 12
35 McKenzie Hutchinson 22:43 LINC 10
36 Anna Burkey 22:48 ELC 11
37 McKaelie Wolfe 22:58 NEWB 12
38 Kathryn Naranjo 23:04 CRIV 12
39 Sarah Curtis 23:13 WCHR 11
40 Danielle Stinson 23:59 SKVW 12
41 Lauren Casey 24:11 ROSE 9
42 Holly Helmes 24:13 BGRD 11
43 Kiera Gabaldon 24:21 NSHS 11
44 Kaelia Neal 24:21 NSHS 11
45 Justine Ecker 24:46 MCMI 10
46 Abigale Lee 25:12 ROSE 10


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version