RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Galion Cross Country Festival

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 15 2012, 07:30 PM | 254161 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Galion Cross Country Festival
Galion Cross Country Festival - Sep 15, 2012
Amann’s Reservoir Park, Galion, OH, US
 
| 5000m XC
 
Mens 5k Division I Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #3354 Brennan, Brian 12 Walsh Jesuit  15:38.0  5:02  1
2 #2563 Christensen, Nick 12 Hilliard Bradley  15:48.5  5:06  2
3 #2632 Wise, Adam 11 Lancaster  15:54.3  5:08  3
4 #3253 McCartney, George 10 Central Catholic  15:54.6  5:08  4
5 #3249 Gibbons, Charlie 12 Central Catholic  16:01.5  5:10  5
6 #2796 BUCK, ZACK 10 New Albany  16:03.9  5:11  6
7 #3384 Shepherd, Jordan 12 Walsh Jesuit  16:04.6  5:11  7
8 #2627 SPARKS, STEPHEN 11 Lancaster  16:08.3  5:12  8
9 #2881 Grover, Tyler 10 Olentangy  16:09.5  5:12  9
10 #3065 Zimmerman, Zach 10 Pickerington Nor  16:10.2  5:13  10
11 #2793 Bach, Austin 12 New Albany  16:11.5  5:13  11
12 #2813 Maloney, Dennis 10 New Albany  16:12.5  5:13  12
13 #2871 Benson, Chase 11 Olentangy  16:14.3  5:14  13
14 #2856 Howell, Quentin 11 Norwalk  16:16.7  5:15  14
15 #2571 McCabe, Eric 11 Hilliard Bradley  16:18.5  5:15  15
16 #3049 Pritchard, Brent 12 Pickerington Nor  16:19.0  5:15  16
17 #2961 Byrd, Bryant 12 Perrysburg  16:23.5  5:17  17
18 #2383 Lipps, Adam 12 Elder  16:23.9  5:17  18
19 #2263 Gibson, Brandon 11 Columbian  16:25.1  5:17  19
20 #2069 McFrederick, Leif 10 Ashland  16:28.9  5:19  20
21 #2957 Bayes, Andrew 11 Perrysburg  16:29.8  5:19  21
22 #3030 Kronk, Ryan 10 Pickerington Nor  16:30.3  5:19  23
22 #2761 Schwendler, Dan 11 Medina Senior  16:30.3  5:19  22
24 #2630 Weaver, Nick 11 Lancaster  16:32.6  5:20  24
25 #3359 Francetic, Cole 12 Walsh Jesuit  16:33.0  5:20  25
26 #2312 WILSON, ANDREW 11 Cuyahoga Falls  16:33.8  5:20  26
27 #3308 Batey, Jeff 11 Wadsworth Senior  16:35.3  5:21  27
28 #2742 Dombi, Dylan 11 Medina Senior  16:37.7  5:22  28
29 #3019 Honaker, Adam 12 Pickerington Nor  16:39.4  5:22  29
30 #3402 McKean, Mikey 12 Watkins Memorial  16:40.0  5:22  30
31 #2819 Stanislav, David 12 New Albany  16:40.9  5:23  31
32 #2757 Menyes, Tommy 12 Medina Senior  16:41.7  5:23  32
33 #2058 Davidson, Maxx 11 Ashland  16:42.0  5:23  33
34 #2755 McKee, Ian 12 Medina Senior  16:43.7  5:23  34
35 #3360 Freeman, Evan 12 Walsh Jesuit  16:44.6  5:24  35
36 #2390 Reiter, Jonathan 11 Elder  16:45.0  5:24  36
37 #3135 Golden, Terrel 12 Shaker Heights  16:45.8  5:24  37
38 #2262 Gates, Chris 11 Columbian  16:46.9  5:24  39
38 #2960 Borger, Bobby 11 Perrysburg  16:46.9  5:24  38
40 #2628 URBINE, JON 10 Lancaster  16:47.4  5:25  40
41 #2348 Languis, Dylan 11 Dublin Scioto  16:48.8  5:25  41
42 #3342 Murphy, Ben 11 Wadsworth Senior  16:49.0  5:25  42
43 #2173 Perozeni, Nick 11 Brecksville-Broa  16:49.9  5:25  43
44 #3377 Ondracek, Nick 11 Walsh Jesuit  16:52.5  5:26  44
45 #2751 Kutcel, Ken 12 Medina Senior  16:53.0  5:26  45
46 #2407 Hawks, James 10 Elyria  16:56.2  5:27  46
47 #2803 Ganguly, Joydeep 12 New Albany  16:56.5  5:28  47
48 #3250 Gopp, Casey 10 Central Catholic  16:58.2  5:28  48
49 #3252 Lykans, Joshua 10 Central Catholic  16:59.7  5:29  49
50 #2378 Gardner, Adam 11 Elder  17:01.4  5:29  50
51 #2391 Rieskamp, Jeremy 12 Elder  17:02.0  5:29  51
52 #2071 Rhodes, Aaron 12 Ashland  17:03.2  5:30  52
53 #2560 Watkins, Jason 11 Delaware Hayes  17:06.8  5:31  53
54 #2962 Calvin, Parker 11 Perrysburg  17:07.6  5:31  54
55 #2335 Abusharkh, Ahmad 11 Dublin Scioto  17:08.0  5:31  55
56 #3016 Haghiri, Nick 11 Pickerington Nor  17:08.2  5:31  56
57 #2299 BEST, TYLER 10 Cuyahoga Falls  17:08.3  5:31  57
58 #2157 Bonamer, Micky 10 Brecksville-Broa  17:09.2  5:32  58
59 #2586 Wagner, Jon 12 Hilliard Bradley  17:09.8  5:32  59
60 #2753 Mainwaring, Billy 12 Medina Senior  17:09.9  5:32  60
61 #3386 Stevenor, Brent 12 Walsh Jesuit  17:10.4  5:32  61
62 #2076 Squires, Drew 12 Ashland  17:10.5  5:32  62
63 #2747 Kall, Tony 12 Medina Senior  17:11.5  5:32  63
64 #3311 Croghan, Cameron 10 Wadsworth Senior  17:11.8  5:32  64
65 #2895 Standerwick, Corey 12 Olentangy  17:12.3  5:33  65
66 #2612 Harris, Robbie 10 Lancaster  17:12.6  5:33  66
67 #3251 Kornowa, Hunter 10 Central Catholic  17:13.1  5:33  67
68 #3139 Herbst, Jacob 11 Shaker Heights  17:13.6  5:33  68
69 #2376 Federmann, Kyle 12 Elder  17:14.1  5:33  69
70 #2899 Thede, Ryan 12 Olentangy  17:15.3  5:34  70
71 #2311 Ward, Austin 12 Cuyahoga Falls  17:15.8  5:34  71
72 #2739 Sholl, Austin 10 Maumee  17:15.9  5:34  72
73 #2179 Todt, Nevada 11 Brecksville-Broa  17:18.3  5:35  73
74 #3397 Dowis, Austin 11 Watkins Memorial  17:19.2  5:35  74
75 #2894 Rodeheffer, Charles 10 Olentangy  17:20.1  5:35  75
76 #2809 Krugh, Brian 10 New Albany  17:20.7  5:35  76
77 #2625 Sanderell, Luke 12 Lancaster  17:21.0  5:35  77
78 #3396 Day, Tyler 9 Watkins Memorial  17:21.6  5:36  78
79 #3306 Bach, Jon 9 Wadsworth Senior  17:21.9  5:36  79
80 #2382 Laiveling, Kevin 12 Elder  17:23.4  5:36  80
81 #2578 Rehbeck, Luke 11 Hilliard Bradley  17:23.9  5:36  81
82 #3307 Bach, Theo 11 Wadsworth Senior  17:25.7  5:37  82
83 #2859 Landis, Luke 10 Norwalk  17:25.9  5:37  83
84 #3364 Harvan, David 12 Walsh Jesuit  17:26.9  5:37  84
85 #2182 Wessel, Jack 10 Brecksville-Broa  17:27.7  5:38  85
86 #3044 Newman, Nick 12 Pickerington Nor  17:27.9  5:38  86
87 #2379 Huff, Eric 10 Elder  17:28.6  5:38  87
88 #2075 Smith, Owen 10 Ashland  17:29.7  5:38  88
89 #2734 Khalfani, Malik 10 Maumee  17:30.2  5:38  89
90 #2174 Sai, Sunder 11 Brecksville-Broa  17:30.4  5:38  90
91 #2876 Darche, Jacob 10 Olentangy  17:31.0  5:39  91
92 #2857 Kluding, Jacob 11 Norwalk  17:31.8  5:39  92
93 #2059 Elderbrock, Andy 10 Ashland  17:34.7  5:40  93
94 #2061 Fick, Mark 11 Ashland  17:36.2  5:40  94
95 #3314 Dearth, Brady 9 Wadsworth Senior  17:36.7  5:41  95
96 #2965 DeJong, Paul 12 Perrysburg  17:37.0  5:41  96
97 #2264 Gilmer, Isaiah 12 Columbian  17:37.4  5:41  97
98 #2979 Maurer, Troy 12 Perrysburg  17:39.2  5:41  98
99 #2238 Markeson, Chris 12 Cloverleaf  17:39.3  5:41  99
100 #2995 Studer, Matt 10 Perrysburg  17:41.8  5:42  100
101 #3254 McCartney, John 11 Central Catholic  17:45.8  5:43  101
102 #2580 Sorenson, Darian 11 Hilliard Bradley  17:48.6  5:44  102
103 #2852 Bickerstaff, Collin 12 Norwalk  17:51.6  5:45  103
104 #2863 Nash, Nathan 12 Norwalk  17:53.0  5:46  104
105 #2565 Gross, Ryan 11 Hilliard Bradley  17:55.0  5:46  106
105 #3248 Bumpus, Michael 10 Central Catholic  17:55.0  5:46  105
107 #2347 Jordan, Jesse 11 Dublin Scioto  17:55.4  5:47  107
108 #3151 Spielman, Rob 12 Shaker Heights  17:56.9  5:47  108
109 #2566 Hall, Brady 10 Hilliard Bradley  17:57.1  5:47  109
110 #3144 Lief, Brian 10 Shaker Heights  17:57.2  5:47  110
111 #2402 Chizmar, Jake 9 Elyria  17:57.5  5:47  111
112 #2178 Thornton, Tom 11 Brecksville-Broa  17:58.0  5:47  112
113 #2171 O'Connor, Kyle 10 Brecksville-Broa  17:59.0  5:48  113
114 #3325 Hillegass, Michael 10 Wadsworth Senior  17:59.2  5:48  114
114 #2736 Niner, William 11 Maumee  17:59.2  5:48  115
116 #2237 LeFevre, Teryn 12 Cloverleaf  17:59.8  5:48  116
117 #2559 Schleutz, Karl 12 Delaware Hayes  18:02.2  5:49  117
118 #2553 Oliver, Thomas 12 Delaware Hayes  18:02.4  5:49  118
119 #2861 Lee, Jared 11 Norwalk  18:03.4  5:49  119
120 #2232 Butt, Josh 11 Cloverleaf  18:03.8  5:49  120
121 #3149 Seguin, Louie 10 Shaker Heights  18:04.9  5:50  121
122 #2411 Jackson-Evans, Shawn 12 Elyria  18:05.8  5:50  122
123 #2305 Johnson, Kyle 11 Cuyahoga Falls  18:07.2  5:50  123
124 #2732 Cole, Casey 11 Maumee  18:10.2  5:51  124
125 #2903 Watson, Sam 10 Olentangy  18:10.6  5:51  125
126 #2623 Meszaros, Frankie 10 Lancaster  18:10.9  5:52  127
126 #2539 Campbell, Sid 10 Delaware Hayes  18:10.9  5:52  126
128 #2169 Nypaver, Jakob 10 Brecksville-Broa  18:11.8  5:52   
129 #3130 Caffrey, James 10 Shaker Heights  18:13.7  5:52  128
130 #2304 JESSUP, CARL 10 Cuyahoga Falls  18:14.1  5:53  129
131 #2306 Johnson, Zach 12 Cuyahoga Falls  18:14.7  5:53  130
132 #2343 Horvat, Nick 11 Dublin Scioto  18:16.0  5:53  131
133 #2737 Quetschke, Alex 9 Maumee  18:20.6  5:55  132
134 #2151 Price, Nate 11 Tol. Bowsher  18:21.1  5:55  133
134 #2820 Stringer, C.J. 12 New Albany  18:21.1  5:55  134
136 #2154 Wallace, Jacob 11 Tol. Bowsher  18:22.8  5:55  135
137 #3394 Clark, Jared 11 Watkins Memorial  18:30.0  5:58  136
138 #2713 Brown, Matt 10 Mansfield Senior  18:31.2  5:58  137
139 #2303 Hillyer, Ryan 12 Cuyahoga Falls  18:32.2  5:58  138
140 #2738 Schriner, Derek 11 Maumee  18:32.6  5:58  139
141 #2860 Lang, Kyle 12 Norwalk  18:34.1  5:59  140
142 #2342 Hayasaka, Tomo 10 Dublin Scioto  18:41.0  6:01  141
143 #2561 Williams, Drew 10 Delaware Hayes  18:41.7  6:01  142
144 #3021 Huff, John 12 Pickerington Nor  18:41.9  6:01  143
145 #3399 Gero, Eddie 11 Watkins Memorial  18:52.8  6:05  144
146 #2733 Fraker, Nate 11 Maumee  18:54.4  6:06  145
147 #3398 Gamertsfelder, Luke 12 Watkins Memorial  19:00.4  6:07  146
148 #3140 Howard, Lee-Jayce 11 Shaker Heights  19:02.7  6:08  147
149 #2716 Graffice, Tyler 12 Mansfield Senior  19:05.0  6:09  148
150 #2341 Guzak, Dan 9 Dublin Scioto  19:05.5  6:09  149
151 #2353 Raab, Michael 9 Dublin Scioto  19:07.1  6:10  150
152 #2548 Homan, John 11 Delaware Hayes  19:08.0  6:10  151
153 #2414 March, Daniel 10 Elyria  19:13.8  6:12  152
154 #2403 Ferancy, Nick 10 Elyria  19:18.6  6:13  153
155 #2231 Berchtold, David 10 Cloverleaf  19:19.9  6:14  154
156 #2268 Young, Adam 11 Columbian  19:23.4  6:15  155
157 #2420 Tallarino, Kevin 10 Elyria  19:31.0  6:17  156
158 #2261 Forrest, Adam 9 Columbian  19:36.0  6:19  157
159 #2544 Gannon, Grant 10 Delaware Hayes  19:45.3  6:22  158
160 #2400 Bryner, Ryan 9 Elyria  19:52.2  6:24  159
161 #2265 Mesnard, Tyler 10 Columbian  20:00.9  6:27  160
162 #2708 Williams, John 11 Madison Comprehe  20:02.4  6:27  161
163 #2718 Palser, Jesse 10 Mansfield Senior  20:46.5  6:42  162
164 #2239 Martin, Kevin 11 Cloverleaf  21:03.8  6:47  163
165 #2240 Martin, Michael 9 Cloverleaf  21:10.6  6:49  164
166 #3405 Tennant, Owen 11 Watkins Memorial  21:22.8  6:53  165
167 #2710 Blank, Zach 9 Mansfield Senior  21:34.5  6:57  166
168 #2717 Lester, Grant 10 Mansfield Senior  21:34.6  6:57  167
169 #2152 Rome, Brandon 11 Tol. Bowsher  21:42.0  6:59  168
170 #2234 Grabowski, Corey 11 Cloverleaf  21:50.9  7:02  169
171 #2147 Albrect, Zach 9 Tol. Bowsher  22:05.6  7:07  170
172 #2704 Markley, Harland 10 Madison Comprehe  22:10.5  7:09  171
173 #2712 Brown, Ian 10 Mansfield Senior  22:20.1  7:12  172
174 #2702 Gerhart, Ben 9 Madison Comprehe  22:38.8  7:18  173
175 #2703 Markefka, John 9 Madison Comprehe  22:55.5  7:23  174
176 #2707 Wagner, Michael 12 Madison Comprehe  23:13.6  7:29  175
177 #2719 Willey, Justin 12 Mansfield Senior  23:40.4  7:38  176
178 #2150 McGorty, Joel 12 Tol. Bowsher  27:18.4  8:48  177
 
Mens 5k Division II Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #2188 Gallagher, Ryan 12 Buckeye  15:45.4  5:05  1
2 #3221 Ferguson, Patrick 11 Tallmadge  15:56.6  5:08  2
3 #3295 Schalois, Kase 12 Van Wert  16:04.1  5:11  3
4 #2511 Huddle, Kevin 12 Granville  16:06.2  5:11  4
5 #2189 Grzincic, J.J. 12 Buckeye  16:11.9  5:13  5
6 #2097 Thompson, Griffin 12 Bay  16:20.4  5:16  6
7 #3104 Reynolds, Justin 11 Rocky River  16:21.1  5:16  7
8 #2519 Otterstedt, Tyler 11 Granville  16:21.4  5:16  8
9 #2948 Minshall, Bill 12 Perkins  16:21.9  5:16  9
10 #2442 Wireman, Raine 12 Fairland  16:25.9  5:18  10
11 #2914 Avers, Brandon 10 Otsego  16:26.1  5:18  11
12 #2946 Johnson, Chris 12 Perkins  16:26.1  5:18  12
13 #2365 Shephard, Stephen 12 Edison (Milan)  16:27.5  5:18  13
14 #2134 Kazek, Gus 12 Black River  16:27.7  5:18  14
15 #2450 Jeffers, Brady 12 Firelands  16:32.2  5:20  15
16 #2651 Sturts, Zane 10 Lexington  16:35.5  5:21  16
17 #3085 Miller, Corey 11 River View  16:37.1  5:21  17
18 #3280 Weisblat, Jakob 11 University Schoo  16:39.4  5:22  18
19 #2521 Pitcher, Logan 12 Granville  16:40.3  5:22  19
20 #2481 McElligot, Chris 12 Galion  16:41.0  5:23  20
21 #2526 Staats, Gabe 12 Granville  16:44.7  5:24  21
22 #2905 Cortelletti, Brett 10 Ontario  16:44.7  5:24  22
23 #2423 Amato, Jake 12 Elyria Catholic  16:47.3  5:25  23
24 #2086 Fell, James 12 Bay  16:48.9  5:25  24
25 #3235 Murray, Nick 10 Tallmadge  16:48.9  5:25  25
26 #2438 McComas, Chad 11 Fairland  16:49.6  5:25  26
27 #3090 Scheetz, Steven 10 River View  16:49.9  5:25  27
28 #2212 Uresti, Wyatt 11 River Valley (Ca  16:55.9  5:27  28
29 #2950 Priebe, Cody 11 Perkins  16:56.7  5:28  29
30 #3160 Gonzales, Michael 12 Shelby Senior  16:57.5  5:28  30
31 #2951 Reyes, Nick 10 Perkins  16:58.3  5:28  31
32 #2473 Erlsten, Dominic 12 Galion  16:58.5  5:28  32
33 #2094 Orr, Matt 10 Bay  16:59.1  5:28  33
34 #2692 Sevitz, Brandon 12 Lima Shawnee  17:01.0  5:29  34
35 #2593 Tomczyk, Kevin 11 Huron  17:01.6  5:29  35
36 #3284 Miller, Garrett 11 Upper Sandusky  17:03.0  5:30  36
37 #2089 Hautz, Jack 9 Bay  17:03.7  5:30  37
38 #2078 Adams, Henri 11 Bay  17:04.2  5:30  38
39 #3176 Ebersole, Logan 11 Highland (Sparta  17:08.1  5:31  39
40 #2194 Theis, Colin 9 Buckeye  17:09.4  5:32  40
41 #2690 Plaugher, Trace 12 Lima Shawnee  17:11.3  5:32  41
42 #3292 Keber, Nick 10 Van Wert  17:12.5  5:33  42
43 #3099 Heald, Ethan 10 Rocky River  17:14.1  5:33  43
44 #2184 Auber, Bobby 12 Buckeye  17:15.8  5:34  44
45 #2650 Stricklen, Nick 9 Lexington  17:20.3  5:35  45
46 #3294 Schaffer, Connor 10 Van Wert  17:22.4  5:36  46
47 #3115 Williams, Brandon 10 Rocky River  17:22.4  5:36  47
48 #2503 Emery, Will 10 Granville  17:24.1  5:36  48
49 #3288 Butler, Jordan 10 Van Wert  17:24.5  5:37  49
50 #3289 Fleming, Cade 9 Van Wert  17:26.6  5:37  50
51 #3413 Deaner, Brady 10 Willard  17:28.1  5:38  51
52 #3112 Swartz, Charlie 9 Rocky River  17:29.5  5:38  52
53 #3174 Yosick, David 11 Shelby Senior  17:30.7  5:39  53
54 #3418 Mahl, Logan 12 Willard  17:31.4  5:39  54
55 #2319 Fatica, Roman 11 Dover  17:32.7  5:39  55
56 #3236 Murray, Zach 10 Tallmadge  17:36.6  5:40  56
57 #2682 Bryan, Andrew 12 Lima Shawnee  17:38.7  5:41  57
58 #3229 Lamancusa, Chris 11 Tallmadge  17:38.9  5:41  58
59 #2107 David, Guajardo 10 Bellefontaine  17:39.5  5:41  59
60 #2696 Way, Sam 10 Lima Shawnee  17:39.9  5:42  60
61 #3293 Prichard, Spencer 12 Van Wert  17:40.6  5:42  61
62 #3083 Gunn, Tyler 10 River View  17:42.0  5:42  62
63 #2472 Ekin, Zane 11 Galion  17:42.0  5:42  63
64 #3111 Summers, Will 10 Rocky River  17:43.2  5:43  64
65 #3167 Noel, Mitch 10 Shelby Senior  17:43.6  5:43  65
66 #3287 Solis, Dominic 10 Upper Sandusky  17:44.4  5:43  66
67 #3303 Safer, Ben 11 Vermilion  17:46.0  5:43  67
68 #2361 Hoffman, Chris 10 Edison (Milan)  17:46.1  5:44  68
69 #3155 Dorsey, Seth 12 Shelby Senior  17:46.5  5:44  69
70 #2440 Sifford, Josh 10 Fairland  17:46.9  5:44  70
71 #2686 Kuhlman, Derek 10 Lima Shawnee  17:47.1  5:44  71
72 #3161 Hoffman, Noah 12 Shelby Senior  17:50.5  5:45  72
73 #2324 McCutcheon, Nathan 10 Dover  17:52.0  5:45  73
74 #2921 Ghesquiere, Jordy 10 Otsego  17:52.1  5:45  74
75 #2906 Engh, Stephen 9 Ontario  17:53.0  5:46  75
76 #3226 Kenny, Michael 12 Tallmadge  17:53.6  5:46  76
77 #3177 Irvin, Josh 10 Highland (Sparta  17:54.0  5:46  77
78 #3101 Katterle, Konrad 9 Rocky River  17:54.1  5:46  78
79 #2941 Corso, Nick 9 Perkins  17:54.5  5:46  79
80 #2082 Diamond, Aric 12 Bay  17:54.7  5:46  80
81 #2587 Cockrell, Brennan 11 Huron  17:55.2  5:46  81
82 #3224 Hussing, Ben 12 Tallmadge  17:55.9  5:47  82
83 #2132 Hornbeck, Triston 10 Black River  17:56.1  5:47  83
84 #2524 Rogerson, Chase 10 Granville  17:56.4  5:47  84
85 #2483 Rinehart, Adam 11 Galion  17:57.2  5:47  85
86 #2363 Rospert, Adam 12 Edison (Milan)  17:58.7  5:48  86
87 #3259 Chieffe, Walker 11 University Schoo  17:59.0  5:48  87
88 #2087 Gillespie, Jeremy 11 Bay  18:02.5  5:49  88
89 #2362 Hoffman, John 12 Edison (Milan)  18:03.4  5:49  89
90 #3086 Parsons, Andy 11 River View  18:03.5  5:49  90
91 #3412 Barnett, Cory 9 Willard  18:03.6  5:49  91
92 #2104 Proffitt, Cody 12 Bellefontaine  18:04.2  5:49  92
93 #3242 Zesiger, Adam 9 Tallmadge  18:04.4  5:49  93
94 #2688 Phenegar, Matthew 11 Lima Shawnee  18:04.6  5:49  94
95 #2647 O'Diam, Austin 11 Lexington  18:05.7  5:50  95
96 #2121 Storm, Harman 10 Bellefontaine  18:05.8  5:50  96
97 #2317 Clum, Damian 11 Dover  18:06.4  5:50  97
98 #3268 Gorman, William 11 University Schoo  18:07.2  5:50  98
99 #3113 Valencia, Gabe 12 Rocky River  18:07.4  5:50  99
100 #2639 Frey, Kyle 10 Lexington  18:08.0  5:51  100
101 #2447 Crawford, Brennan 10 Firelands  18:08.2  5:51  101
102 #2436 Flynn, Conner 9 Fairland  18:09.5  5:51  102
103 #3417 Mahl, Brayden 10 Willard  18:13.7  5:52  103
104 #2433 Nagy, Gregory 12 Elyria Catholic  18:15.1  5:53  104
105 #3264 Fakult, Jacob 10 University Schoo  18:17.3  5:54  105
106 #2640 Glenn, Quinton 10 Lexington  18:18.7  5:54  106
107 #2111 Jay, Clement 10 Bellefontaine  18:20.0  5:54  107
108 #2364 Sanabria, Ismael 10 Edison (Milan)  18:20.8  5:55  108
109 #2100 Olson, Blake 12 Bellefontaine  18:24.2  5:56  109
110 #2529 VanNess, Kyle 10 Granville  18:25.1  5:56  110
111 #2928 Morgan, Derek 9 Otsego  18:25.5  5:56  111
112 #2643 Lumadue, Dustin 11 Lexington  18:26.4  5:56  112
113 #2915 Balmoria, Fred 10 Otsego  18:28.3  5:57  113
114 #3172 Sexton, Austin 12 Shelby Senior  18:28.6  5:57  114
115 #2913 Armstrong, Garry 11 Otsego  18:30.5  5:58  115
116 #2944 Green, Brenton 9 Perkins  18:30.8  5:58  116
117 #2684 Curl, Noah 9 Lima Shawnee  18:31.4  5:58  117
118 #3301 Miller, Ryley 10 Vermilion  18:33.3  5:59  118
119 #2443 Adkins, Michael 10 Firelands  18:33.4  5:59  119
120 #3079 Eick, Jakob 10 River View  18:34.2  5:59  120
121 #3279 Tramer, Bradley 10 University Schoo  18:34.7  5:59  121
122 #2322 Lamonica, Logan 12 Dover  18:35.1  5:59  122
123 #2207 Bender, Tyler 10 River Valley (Ca  18:35.2  5:59  123
124 #2366 Silkwood, Derek 12 Edison (Milan)  18:35.3  5:59  124
125 #2431 McCaffery, Kevin 10 Elyria Catholic  18:36.1  6:00  125
126 #2470 Casey, Barker 9 Galion  18:37.5  6:00  126
127 #2634 Bastin, Mitch 10 Lexington  18:37.7  6:00  127
128 #3408 Farnsworth, Marshall 12 Wellington  18:38.4  6:00   
129 #2130 Hawley, Tanner 9 Black River  18:38.6  6:00  128
130 #2186 Gallagher, Aidan 9 Buckeye  18:39.7  6:01  129
131 #2356 Biltz, Michael 11 Edison (Milan)  18:40.9  6:01  130
132 #3257 Bonner, Xavier 12 University Schoo  18:41.1  6:01  131
133 #2909 Pugh, Jacob 10 Ontario  18:43.2  6:02  132
134 #3094 Wilson, Nick 10 River View  18:45.5  6:03  133
135 #3179 Johnson, Devin 9 Highland (Sparta  18:46.3  6:03  134
135 #3180 Jones, Kevin 10 Highland (Sparta  18:46.3  6:03  135
137 #3286 Myers, Andre 11 Upper Sandusky  18:47.6  6:03  136
138 #2318 Dulaney, Austin 10 Dover  18:48.7  6:04  137
139 #3182 Parks, Nick 12 Highland (Sparta  18:51.3  6:05  138
140 #2441 Taylor, Adam 11 Fairland  18:51.5  6:05  139
141 #2214 Waterman, Luke 10 River Valley (Ca  18:51.6  6:05  140
142 #2923 Harroun, Tyler 9 Otsego  18:52.2  6:05  141
143 #2916 Baus, Caleb 9 Otsego  18:54.5  6:06  142
144 #3082 Gee, Garrett 12 River View  18:54.8  6:06  143
145 #3168 Payne, Darien 9 Shelby Senior  18:57.7  6:07  144
146 #2478 Kempf, Connor 12 Galion  19:00.4  6:07  145
147 #2448 Grude, Cullen 10 Firelands  19:01.4  6:08  146
148 #2437 Lewis, Taylor 11 Fairland  19:02.4  6:08  147
149 #2119 Samuels, Wesley 9 Bellefontaine  19:02.6  6:08  148
150 #2422 Amato, Ben 10 Elyria Catholic  19:05.2  6:09  149
151 #2477 James, Zach 12 Galion  19:06.0  6:09  150
152 #2316 Bryan, Ethan 12 Dover  19:06.6  6:09  151
153 #2213 Waterman, Ben 10 River Valley (Ca  19:07.0  6:10  152
154 #2193 Seacrist, Tristan 10 Buckeye  19:12.1  6:11  153
155 #3300 LeBlanc, Ian 10 Vermilion  19:15.6  6:12  154
156 #2596 Walker, Kaleb 10 Johnstown-Monroe  19:18.9  6:13   
157 #3421 Strayer, Austin 9 Willard  19:21.3  6:14  155
158 #2195 Ziegler, Chance 11 Buckeye  19:22.5  6:15  156
159 #2590 Martin, Sean 10 Huron  19:28.5  6:16  157
160 #3305 Williamson, Mark 9 Vermilion  19:30.6  6:17  158
161 #3429 Bentley, Dylan   Fairland  19:32.2  6:18  159
162 #2117 Patrick, Tarasiewicz 12 Bellefontaine  19:36.4  6:19  160
163 #2325 Miller-Eshleman, Sam 12 Dover  19:38.7  6:20  161
164 #2430 Linkous, Jacob 11 Elyria Catholic  19:39.2  6:20  162
165 #2126 Beltowski, Justin 10 Black River  19:42.6  6:21  163
166 #2592 Ramey, Jake 12 Huron  19:42.9  6:21  164
167 #2940 Capucini, Dominic 12 Perkins  19:44.9  6:22  165
168 #2133 Hsia, Anton 10 Black River  19:49.2  6:23  166
169 #2911 Wills, Kyle 10 Ontario  19:51.9  6:24  167
170 #3274 McGee, John 11 University Schoo  19:57.0  6:26  168
171 #2139 Skala, Casey 10 Black River  19:58.2  6:26  169
172 #3415 Hillis, Eric 9 Willard  19:59.0  6:26  170
173 #2141 Vonderau, Alex 12 Black River  19:59.6  6:26  171
174 #3411 Palider, Scott 12 Wellington  20:04.9  6:28   
175 #2230 Novak, Elisha 9 Clear Fork  20:05.6  6:28   
176 #2907 Manning, Julian 9 Ontario  20:07.1  6:29  172
177 #2427 Davis, Ben 10 Elyria Catholic  20:07.3  6:29  173
178 #2446 Battig, Tom 12 Firelands  20:10.5  6:30  174
179 #2444 Alexander, Angel 12 Firelands  20:28.2  6:36  175
180 #2229 Feeman, Mason 9 Clear Fork  20:28.4  6:36   
181 #3297 Johnson, Foster 12 Vermilion  20:32.6  6:37  176
182 #3175 Burson, Layne 11 Highland (Sparta  20:43.1  6:40  177
183 #3281 Derr, Mason 10 Upper Sandusky  20:50.2  6:43  178
184 #3299 Knittle, Austin 9 Vermilion  21:05.8  6:48  179
185 #2228 Bletner, Sam 11 Clear Fork  21:15.3  6:51   
186 #2908 Moyer, Nick 12 Ontario  21:15.4  6:51  180
187 #3181 Maggs, Jonah 9 Highland (Sparta  21:18.6  6:52  181
188 #3409 Fox, Charles 10 Wellington  21:28.3  6:55   
189 #2588 Fries, Jacob 9 Huron  21:30.2  6:56  182
190 #2595 Matoszkia, Kaleb 10 Johnstown-Monroe  21:48.2  7:01   
191 #2594 Harper, Stephen 10 Johnstown-Monroe  21:59.1  7:05   
192 #2910 Ruckman, Donovan 11 Ontario  22:05.8  7:07  183
193 #2210 Malley, Clayton 11 River Valley (Ca  22:07.5  7:08  184
194 #3419 Mazariegos, Nelson 10 Willard  22:23.2  7:13  185
195 #3410 Martin, Nick 11 Wellington  22:57.7  7:24   
196 #3285 Mundy, Ian 10 Upper Sandusky  23:17.0  7:30  186
197 #3183 Ray, Randy 10 Highland (Sparta  26:10.1  8:26   
198 #2211 Montgomery, Jake 9 River Valley (Ca  26:23.1  8:30  187
199 #2208 Levings, Jamison 9 River Valley (Ca  26:23.9  8:30  188
 
Mens 5k Division III Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #2273 Graham, Jake 12 Columbus Grove  15:49.7  5:06  1
2 #2823 Albaugh, Jonathan 12 New London  16:06.8  5:12  2
3 #3125 Stockmaster, Jared 10 Seneca East  16:20.6  5:16  3
4 #2220 Long, Jacob 9 Cardington-Linco  16:22.2  5:16  4
5 #2284 Shafer, Alex 12 Columbus Grove  16:25.1  5:17  5
6 #3121 Pipher, Carson 10 Seneca East  16:25.4  5:18  6
7 #3122 Pipher, Wes 10 Seneca East  16:29.5  5:19  7
8 #2673 Hanson, Jeff 12 Liberty Union  16:38.1  5:22  8
9 #2724 Durbin, Zack 11 Mapleton  16:41.1  5:23  9
10 #3117 Burgderfer, Karl 12 Seneca East  16:43.8  5:23  10
11 #2722 Cook, Noah 11 Mapleton  16:49.6  5:25  11
12 #2274 Grothaus, Colton 11 Columbus Grove  16:49.6  5:25  12
13 #3191 Fisher, Jack 12 St Paul  16:54.9  5:27  13
14 #2669 Weaks, Cameron 11 Liberty Center  16:56.8  5:28  14
15 #3067 McColly, Drexler 12 Marion Pleasant  16:57.0  5:28   
16 #2775 Beck, Tyler 10 Mt Gilead  16:57.4  5:28  15
17 #2282 Schroeder, Grant 12 Columbus Grove  16:57.6  5:28  16
18 #2824 Amburgy, Jacob 12 New London  16:58.2  5:28  17
19 #2676 Roth, Colton 11 Liberty Union  17:01.6  5:29  18
20 #2461 Gannon, Bailey 9 Fredericktown  17:02.6  5:30  19
21 #2829 Goetze, Neil 11 New London  17:03.3  5:30  20
22 #2780 Heacock, Jason 12 Mt Gilead  17:06.4  5:31  21
23 #2830 Kropka, Casey 10 New London  17:10.3  5:32  22
24 #2255 Martin, Clay 10 Colonel Crawford  17:12.1  5:33  23
25 #2048 Rowe, Alex 10 Crestview (Ashla  17:12.3  5:33  24
26 #2227 Yake, Mitch 11 Cardington-Linco  17:14.2  5:33  25
27 #3126 Szabo, Michael 10 Seneca East  17:15.2  5:34  26
28 #2826 Copley, Alex 10 New London  17:17.2  5:34  27
29 #2489 Mosher, Caleb 11 Gilead Christian  17:20.1  5:35  28
30 #2675 Motts, Jacob 11 Liberty Union  17:20.2  5:35  29
31 #2465 Roddy, Colin 10 Fredericktown  17:20.7  5:35  30
32 #3127 Watson, Bryce 10 Seneca East  17:22.1  5:36  31
33 #2248 Delaney, Payton 12 Colonel Crawford  17:22.2  5:36  32
34 #2276 Kesselmeyer, Jerry 10 Columbus Grove  17:31.3  5:39  33
35 #2665 Seedorf, Joe 12 Liberty Center  17:36.8  5:41  34
36 #2050 Trent, A.J. 10 Crestview (Ashla  17:37.7  5:41  35
37 #2670 Altiers, Brandon 11 Liberty Union  17:39.3  5:41  36
38 #3209 Sockmaster, Sean 11 St Peters  17:42.6  5:42  37
39 #3426 Pfeifer, Mark 11 Wynford  17:46.9  5:44  38
40 #2728 Smith, John 9 Mapleton  17:48.9  5:44  39
41 #2663 Nash, Kyle 10 Liberty Center  17:52.6  5:46  40
42 #2839 White, Miklos 10 New London  17:55.9  5:47  41
43 #2271 Douglas, Logan 11 Columbus Grove  17:56.0  5:47  42
44 #3425 Kiess, Jordy 12 Wynford  17:57.9  5:47  43
45 #2701 Shindeldecker, Kyle 11 Lucas  17:58.6  5:48  44
46 #3427 Quaintence, M.J. 12 Wynford  17:59.5  5:48  45
47 #2040 Bramblett, Paysen 12 Crestview (Ashla  18:01.0  5:48  46
48 #3123 Schaffer, Robby 11 Seneca East  18:01.2  5:48  47
49 #2770 Hoerig, Alex 12 Mohawk  18:01.9  5:49  48
50 #2835 Pippert, Jacob 11 New London  18:02.5  5:49  49
51 #2250 Hoffman, Jon 10 Colonel Crawford  18:03.4  5:49  50
52 #2662 Meyer, Alan 11 Liberty Center  18:03.8  5:49  51
53 #2844 Hill, Jacob 11 Northmor  18:04.2  5:49  52
54 #2293 Johnson, Kaleb 12 Crestline  18:06.9  5:50  53
55 #2280 Schmiesing, Nick 12 Columbus Grove  18:07.7  5:50  54
56 #2657 Burns, Colin 9 Liberty Center  18:08.9  5:51  55
57 #2767 Brown, Mitch 12 Mohawk  18:10.9  5:51  56
58 #2791 Wooddell, Josh 11 Mt Gilead  18:13.4  5:52  57
59 #2042 Hill, Austin 12 Crestview (Ashla  18:14.6  5:53  58
60 #2460 Divelbiss, Austin 11 Fredericktown  18:14.8  5:53  59
61 #3187 Cardwell, Luke 10 St Paul  18:16.1  5:53  60
62 #2456 Bennett, Seth 12 Fredericktown  18:17.9  5:54  61
63 #2678 Smith, Gene 12 Liberty Union  18:22.1  5:55  62
64 #3071 Gies, Daren 10 Plymouth  18:25.6  5:56  63
65 #2459 Carter, Caleb 9 Fredericktown  18:26.5  5:57  64
66 #3075 Tackett, Scotty 12 Plymouth  18:27.5  5:57  65
67 #2730 Weibel, Silas 12 Mapleton  18:29.7  5:58  66
68 #3070 Eldridge, Brett 12 Plymouth  18:29.8  5:58  67
69 #3201 Dauterman, Bailey 9 St Peters  18:30.0  5:58  68
70 #2674 Maldovan, Matt 12 Liberty Union  18:31.2  5:58  69
71 #2257 Pfeifer, Logan 12 Colonel Crawford  18:34.5  5:59  70
72 #2786 Pomeroy, Nic 12 Mt Gilead  18:36.6  6:00  71
73 #2664 Pinson, Vince 10 Liberty Center  18:38.3  6:00  72
74 #2782 Melcher, Paul 12 Mt Gilead  18:40.5  6:01  73
75 #2659 Gasche, Dylan 11 Liberty Center  18:41.2  6:01  74
76 #2045 Nalley, Brennen 10 Crestview (Ashla  18:41.9  6:01  75
77 #2721 Buchannan, Thomas 12 Mapleton  18:45.0  6:02  76
78 #2468 Stalnaker, Zac 9 Fredericktown  18:47.7  6:03  77
79 #3073 McKenzie, Matt 10 Plymouth  18:50.2  6:04  78
80 #2221 Queener, Josh 9 Cardington-Linco  18:51.4  6:05  79
81 #2049 Sauder, Eli 10 Crestview (Ashla  18:52.0  6:05  80
82 #2849 Vitte, Joe 10 Northmor  18:53.6  6:05  81
83 #2254 Long, Clay 10 Colonel Crawford  18:54.2  6:05  82
84 #3428 Shupp, Michael 11 Wynford  18:55.3  6:06  83
85 #2223 Queener, Mike 9 Cardington-Linco  18:56.5  6:06  84
86 #2246 Cotsmire, Keith 12 Colonel Crawford  18:57.5  6:06  85
87 #2463 Kennedy, Brett 12 Fredericktown  18:58.4  6:07  86
88 #2789 West, Camden 12 Mt Gilead  18:58.9  6:07  87
89 #3203 Eighinger, Hayden 12 St Peters  18:59.6  6:07  88
90 #2723 Dress, Kyle 9 Mapleton  18:59.6  6:07  89
91 #2771 Koehler, Chris 11 Mohawk  19:05.0  6:09  90
92 #2729 Weibel, Mason 12 Mapleton  19:06.2  6:09  91
93 #3189 Centa, Andrew 11 St Paul  19:06.7  6:09  92
94 #3185 Brewster, Ben 9 St Paul  19:08.2  6:10  93
95 #3424 Hord, Jacob 11 Wynford  19:11.8  6:11  94
96 #2044 Mohr, Aaron 10 Crestview (Ashla  19:14.6  6:12  95
97 #2848 Stiver, Chris 11 Northmor  19:20.5  6:14  96
98 #2788 West, Branson 12 Mt Gilead  19:28.8  6:17  97
99 #2679 Springer, Tim 10 Liberty Union  19:29.9  6:17  98
100 #2487 Martin, Aaron 11 Gilead Christian  19:43.1  6:21  99
101 #3423 Hall, Matt 9 Wynford  19:46.8  6:22  100
102 #2249 Fogle, Clay 12 Colonel Crawford  19:50.7  6:24  101
103 #2485 Bruce, Danny 11 Gilead Christian  19:51.6  6:24  102
104 #2201 Robertson, Sam 11 Buckeye Central  19:52.0  6:24  103
105 #3196 McKinney, John 12 St Paul  19:53.9  6:25  104
106 #2847 Stiver, Andrew 11 Northmor  19:54.4  6:25  105
107 #2297 Wonder, Lucas 10 Crestline  19:59.1  6:26  106
108 #2773 Lasky, Mike 12 Mohawk  19:59.6  6:26  107
109 #3207 Schlitt, Anthony 11 St Peters  20:09.2  6:30  108
110 #3072 Horn, Logan 12 Plymouth  20:14.8  6:31  109
111 #3193 Haynes, Alex 10 St Paul  20:24.2  6:34  110
112 #3076 Williams, Joey 10 Plymouth  20:33.0  6:37  111
113 #2768 Dundore, Alex 11 Mohawk  20:37.2  6:39  112
114 #2291 Gundrum, Alan 10 Crestline  20:39.9  6:39  113
115 #3186 Caprara, Lucas 11 St Paul  20:40.9  6:40  114
116 #2842 Crose, Clint 12 Northmor  20:51.0  6:43  115
117 #3422 Blank, David 9 Wynford  20:51.4  6:43  116
118 #2295 Taylor, Cody 10 Crestline  20:54.8  6:44  117
119 #2203 Snyder, Anthony 12 Buckeye Central  20:55.3  6:44  118
120 #2488 Mohre, Brad 9 Gilead Christian  20:56.8  6:45  119
121 #2226 Vaught, Seth 12 Cardington-Linco  21:06.2  6:48  120
122 #2199 Keller, Peter 10 Buckeye Central  21:18.0  6:52  121
123 #2200 Kisor, Wyatt 10 Buckeye Central  21:19.9  6:52  122
124 #3205 Mulherin, Anthony 9 St Peters  21:20.6  6:53  123
125 #2219 Gandelot, Jared 10 Cardington-Linco  21:27.3  6:55  124
126 #3074 Reese, Josh 10 Plymouth  21:40.5  6:59  125
127 #2699 Pollard, Connor 9 Lucas  21:49.4  7:02  126
128 #3204 Maxwell, Charlie 9 St Peters  21:52.6  7:03  127
129 #2490 Standley, Lucas 9 Gilead Christian  21:56.8  7:04  128
130 #2769 Emshoff, Brandon 10 Mohawk  22:16.7  7:11  129
131 #2700 Prince, Connor 9 Lucas  22:16.8  7:11  130
132 #2222 Queener, Matt 11 Cardington-Linco  22:28.7  7:14  131
133 #2197 Hepp, Cody 12 Buckeye Central  22:44.5  7:20  132
134 #2845 Kimes, Matthew 11 Northmor  23:19.8  7:31  133
135 #2198 Kaple, Karson 10 Buckeye Central  23:36.1  7:36  134
136 #2296 Wonder, Brian 9 Crestline  23:51.8  7:41  135
137 #2766 Allomong, Brandon 12 Mohawk  23:56.3  7:43  136
138 #3208 Schlitt, Thomas 9 St Peters  24:07.2  7:46  137
139 #2846 Pfister, John 10 Northmor  24:07.8  7:46  138
140 #2204 Ulmer, Paul 12 Buckeye Central  24:12.4  7:48  139
141 #2486 Gray, Eric 9 Gilead Christian  24:12.5  7:48  140
142 #2697 Dent, Michael 9 Lucas  24:32.5  7:54  141
143 #2698 Odson, J.T. 9 Lucas  26:25.6  8:31  142
144 #2294 Music, Hunter 11 Crestline  27:19.5  8:48  143
145 #2292 Hess, Brad 10 Crestline  28:24.6  9:09  144
 
Mens 5k Open "A" Division I Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #3365 Harwood, Andy 11 Walsh Jesuit  16:56.4  5:28  1
2 #2377 Fields, Jake 12 Elder  17:01.1  5:29  2
3 #2386 Mastruserio, Noah 11 Elder  17:10.1  5:32  3
4 #3031 Lanier, Brian 11 Pickerington Nor  17:13.5  5:33  4
5 #2374 Buelterman, Andy 10 Elder  17:14.5  5:33  5
6 #2389 Rackers, Nick 10 Elder  17:23.2  5:36  6
7 #3380 Reimund, Alexander 10 Walsh Jesuit  17:30.1  5:38  7
8 #3057 Sisco, Donald 12 Pickerington Nor  17:36.4  5:40  8
9 #3047 Perez, Kris 10 Pickerington Nor  17:41.9  5:42  9
10 #3043 Murtha, Evan 12 Pickerington Nor  17:42.3  5:42  10
11 #3389 Truax, Drew 11 Walsh Jesuit  17:47.3  5:44  11
12 #2373 Bohan, Brady 9 Elder  17:47.6  5:44  12
13 #3050 Raines, Andy 12 Pickerington Nor  17:48.4  5:44  13
14 #3355 Bryson, Alec 10 Walsh Jesuit  17:49.5  5:45  14
15 #2385 Mack, Drew 9 Elder  17:50.9  5:45  15
16 #3020 Howell, Kyle 9 Pickerington Nor  17:53.3  5:46  16
17 #2387 Meyer, David 10 Elder  17:56.4  5:47  17
18 #3027 Klever, Brian 12 Pickerington Nor  17:58.2  5:47  18
19 #3358 Corrigan, Bobby 12 Walsh Jesuit  18:00.0  5:48  19
20 #3059 Snyder, Josh 12 Pickerington Nor  18:00.8  5:48   
21 #3374 Murphy, Connor 10 Walsh Jesuit  18:02.1  5:49  20
22 #3036 Malone, Sean 10 Pickerington Nor  18:02.6  5:49   
23 #3053 Ross, Durkin 11 Pickerington Nor  18:14.4  5:53   
24 #3035 Lyons, Daniel 10 Pickerington Nor  18:17.1  5:54   
25 #3061 Waes, Farquan 10 Pickerington Nor  18:19.2  5:54   
26 #3390 Ward, Ryan 12 Walsh Jesuit  18:20.1  5:54  21
27 #3034 Lutz, Jarod 10 Pickerington Nor  18:21.8  5:55   
27 #3256 Wright, Anthony 11 Central Catholic  18:21.8  5:55  22
29 #3032 Lascola, Nick 12 Pickerington Nor  18:22.4  5:55   
30 #2993 Somogyi, Trevor 12 Perrysburg  18:23.2  5:55  23
31 #2994 Soneson, Joseph 11 Perrysburg  18:23.7  5:56  24
32 #3382 Rinehart, Alexander 12 Walsh Jesuit  18:24.7  5:56   
33 #3060 Tripp, Kellen 9 Pickerington Nor  18:27.0  5:57   
34 #3042 Moore, Owen 9 Pickerington Nor  18:30.5  5:58   
35 #3010 Francis, Chris 11 Pickerington Nor  18:32.4  5:58   
36 #3015 Griffin, Nathaniel 12 Pickerington Nor  18:34.1  5:59   
37 #3023 Hutchins, Camiren 11 Pickerington Nor  18:38.0  6:00   
38 #2958 Billmaier, Eric 12 Perrysburg  18:40.3  6:01  25
39 #2988 Rossler, Nick 12 Perrysburg  18:41.3  6:01  26
40 #2974 Kramer, Kyle 12 Perrysburg  18:41.5  6:01  27
41 #3005 Curnutte, Mitchell 10 Pickerington Nor  18:44.3  6:02   
42 #2992 Shook, Clayton 10 Perrysburg  18:44.7  6:02  28
43 #3017 Hesch, Justin 10 Pickerington Nor  18:46.3  6:03   
44 #3138 Hasselman, Sam 10 Shaker Heights  18:48.2  6:04  29
45 #3370 Lauria, Alex 11 Walsh Jesuit  18:50.1  6:04   
46 #3134 Espy, Joseph 9 Shaker Heights  18:51.6  6:05  30
47 #3381 Resweber, Corey 10 Walsh Jesuit  18:52.4  6:05   
48 #3012 Geist, David 12 Pickerington Nor  18:58.6  6:07   
49 #2967 Frydenlund, Hunter 10 Perrysburg  18:59.0  6:07  31
50 #3434 Murrey, Shawn 12 Central Catholic  19:01.2  6:08  32
51 #2542 Crosbie, Adam 11 Delaware Hayes  19:01.9  6:08  33
52 #3006 Dempsey, Caleb 10 Pickerington Nor  19:02.8  6:08   
53 #3011 Frownfelter, Michael 11 Pickerington Nor  19:04.0  6:09   
54 #3055 Shultz, Zach 10 Pickerington Nor  19:06.4  6:09   
55 #3385 Sodja, Sam 11 Walsh Jesuit  19:07.5  6:10   
56 #3041 Moesle, Kyle 9 Pickerington Nor  19:08.4  6:10   
56 #3058 Snyder, Jake 12 Pickerington Nor  19:08.4  6:10   
58 #2236 Jarrett, Andrew 10 Cloverleaf  19:09.6  6:10  34
59 #3040 Miller, Luke 10 Pickerington Nor  19:11.5  6:11   
60 #3063 Wilmer, Jacob 9 Pickerington Nor  19:11.6  6:11   
61 #2975 Krolak, P.J. 12 Perrysburg  19:11.9  6:11   
62 #3361 Gladstone, Joe 12 Walsh Jesuit  19:12.6  6:11   
63 #2557 Rumbalski, Jacob 11 Delaware Hayes  19:16.6  6:13  35
64 #3388 Tomko, Zac 10 Walsh Jesuit  19:27.2  6:16   
65 #3372 Meyer, Brenden 9 Walsh Jesuit  19:28.9  6:17   
66 #3013 Greene, Ben 9 Pickerington Nor  19:31.9  6:18   
67 #3246 Buchholtz, Seth 11 Central Catholic  19:34.0  6:18  36
68 #2555 Richards, Erik 10 Delaware Hayes  19:35.2  6:19  37
69 #3038 Mason, Will 10 Pickerington Nor  19:36.7  6:19   
70 #3356 Casamento, Vince 10 Walsh Jesuit  19:38.1  6:20   
71 #3007 Drager, Jack 9 Pickerington Nor  19:42.8  6:21   
72 #3387 Titgemeier, Jack 9 Walsh Jesuit  19:47.2  6:23   
73 #3064 Zelinski, David 11 Pickerington Nor  19:54.9  6:25   
74 #3052 Rollason, Nick 11 Pickerington Nor  19:55.5  6:25   
75 #3037 Mason, Joe 12 Pickerington Nor  19:55.7  6:25   
76 #2971 Katko, Alex 10 Perrysburg  19:57.2  6:26   
76 #2977 Luce, Michael 9 Perrysburg  19:57.2  6:26   
78 #3001 Beretich, Zach 9 Pickerington Nor  19:58.4  6:26   
79 #2969 Henkler, Johathon 11 Perrysburg  19:58.5  6:26   
80 #2964 Coutcher, Adam 12 Perrysburg  19:58.8  6:26   
81 #2986 Reighard, A.J. 10 Perrysburg  20:00.1  6:27   
82 #2536 Binkley, Corbin 9 Delaware Hayes  20:03.2  6:28  38
83 #3000 Alexander, Rob 10 Pickerington Nor  20:04.6  6:28   
84 #3247 Bumpus, Ivan 12 Central Catholic  20:06.3  6:29  39
85 #3366 Henzey, James 12 Walsh Jesuit  20:06.8  6:29   
86 #3371 Matonis, Jack 9 Walsh Jesuit  20:10.2  6:30   
87 #2241 Scott, Jacob 11 Cloverleaf  20:10.4  6:30  40
88 #3148 Ricanati, Jonah 9 Shaker Heights  20:10.8  6:30  41
89 #3357 Cloud, John 12 Walsh Jesuit  20:11.9  6:30   
90 #3431 Mitchell, Dan   Delaware Hayes  20:14.5  6:31  42
90 #2978 Masell, Konnor 10 Perrysburg  20:14.5  6:31   
92 #3009 Fissel, Brian 9 Pickerington Nor  20:19.4  6:33   
93 #2772 Kozel, Kevin 11 Mohawk  20:24.3  6:34   
94 #3029 Kronk, C.J. 12 Pickerington Nor  20:28.6  6:36   
95 #2267 Stevens, Oliver 9 Columbian  20:33.8  6:38   
96 #3141 Ivory, Quinn 12 Shaker Heights  20:34.7  6:38  43
97 #3383 Rinehart, Bradley 9 Walsh Jesuit  20:36.4  6:38   
98 #2537 Bonofiglio, Nathan 11 Delaware Hayes  20:37.8  6:39  44
99 #3368 Indriolo, Michael 9 Walsh Jesuit  20:38.3  6:39   
100 #3026 Kissinger, Ben 10 Pickerington Nor  20:40.3  6:40   
101 #3353 Boutsicaris, Jonathan 11 Walsh Jesuit  20:44.9  6:41   
102 #2991 Shank, Robert 9 Perrysburg  20:45.1  6:41   
103 #2981 McManus, Hatcher 10 Perrysburg  20:47.0  6:42   
104 #2541 Conley, Brendan 11 Delaware Hayes  20:50.4  6:43  45
105 #3255 Odom, Chester 12 Central Catholic  20:50.5  6:43  46
106 #2987 Rock, Brandon 12 Perrysburg  20:55.1  6:44   
107 #2546 Henry, Christian 10 Delaware Hayes  20:58.2  6:45   
108 #2970 Horvat, Dominick 10 Perrysburg  20:58.7  6:46   
109 #3033 Lindquist, Miles 12 Pickerington Nor  21:00.4  6:46   
110 #3028 Kneedler, Jared 9 Pickerington Nor  21:00.5  6:46   
111 #2549 Lee, Ben 9 Delaware Hayes  21:04.6  6:47   
112 #2551 Lingo, Weston 9 Delaware Hayes  21:06.3  6:48   
113 #2959 Billmaier, Kevin 9 Perrysburg  21:10.3  6:49   
114 #3056 Sims, Jarred 10 Pickerington Nor  21:11.6  6:50   
115 #2554 Putman, Bob 11 Delaware Hayes  21:12.1  6:50   
116 #2966 Faehnle, Joe 11 Perrysburg  21:14.5  6:51   
117 #2968 Furlong, Jeremy 10 Perrysburg  21:15.2  6:51   
118 #3373 Meyers, Andrew 9 Walsh Jesuit  21:16.6  6:51   
119 #3045 Niemeyer, Liam 11 Pickerington Nor  21:16.8  6:51   
120 #3433 Kruger, Alec 12 Galion  21:17.1  6:51   
121 #2998 Wagner, Tim 10 Perrysburg  21:17.9  6:52   
122 #2552 Nelson, Nathan 12 Delaware Hayes  21:18.3  6:52   
123 #2976 Leong, Alex 11 Perrysburg  21:19.6  6:52   
124 #3014 Griffin, Matt 10 Pickerington Nor  21:22.3  6:53   
125 #3004 Cross, Sam 10 Pickerington Nor  21:22.4  6:53   
126 #2266 Stevens, Evyn 10 Columbian  21:23.0  6:53   
127 #2990 Selhorst, Corey 12 Perrysburg  21:36.7  6:58   
128 #2538 Buschman, Dustin 11 Delaware Hayes  21:37.7  6:58   
129 #3051 Roberts, Kenan 12 Pickerington Nor  21:41.1  6:59   
130 #3024 Johnson, Andrew 10 Pickerington Nor  21:42.5  7:00   
131 #2997 VanBelle, Mike 11 Perrysburg  21:43.4  7:00   
132 #3369 Krakora, John 10 Walsh Jesuit  21:47.2  7:01   
133 #3375 Neff, Kyle 9 Walsh Jesuit  21:47.6  7:01   
134 #2973 Khan, Abdur 12 Perrysburg  21:51.0  7:02   
135 #3131 Canaday, Jack 10 Shaker Heights  21:57.0  7:04  47
136 #3132 Chapman-Sung, Daniel 9 Shaker Heights  21:58.8  7:05  48
137 #3379 Rebar, Michael 11 Walsh Jesuit  22:02.2  7:06   
138 #3022 Huffman, Travis 12 Pickerington Nor  22:02.8  7:06   
139 #3362 Gladstone, Mike 11 Walsh Jesuit  22:03.4  7:06   
140 #2243 Wolf, Jacob 12 Cloverleaf  22:04.0  7:07  49
141 #2545 Griffey, Charlie 11 Delaware Hayes  22:05.3  7:07   
142 #3039 Matijasich, Tyler 10 Pickerington Nor  22:06.2  7:07   
143 #2715 Hayes, Jalill 9 Mansfield Senior  22:08.7  7:08   
144 #2233 Egner, Darren 10 Cloverleaf  22:10.3  7:09  50
145 #3430 Saxby, Jason   Delaware Hayes  22:17.9  7:11   
146 #2242 Wamsley, Jarred 10 Cloverleaf  22:21.5  7:12  51
147 #3378 Randall, Dominic 9 Walsh Jesuit  22:28.8  7:15   
148 #2996 Turner, Dan 12 Perrysburg  22:29.1  7:15   
149 #2235 Herbert, Max 9 Cloverleaf  22:35.9  7:17  52
150 #2556 Riley, Nick 10 Delaware Hayes  22:44.0  7:19   
151 #3432 Nicholson, Jimmy   Delaware Hayes  22:44.1  7:19   
152 #2985 Pierce, Nick 9 Perrysburg  22:50.4  7:21   
153 #3046 Olshefski, Will 10 Pickerington Nor  22:51.8  7:22   
154 #3008 Edwards, Brandon 11 Pickerington Nor  22:54.0  7:23   
155 #2972 Kepner, Michael 11 Perrysburg  23:01.1  7:25   
156 #2980 McCarthy, Roland 10 Perrysburg  23:03.0  7:26   
157 #2535 Atkinson, Scott 12 Delaware Hayes  23:03.5  7:26   
158 #2989 Sattar, Tasim 11 Perrysburg  23:19.6  7:31   
159 #2543 Eyerman, Lucas 9 Delaware Hayes  23:51.8  7:41   
160 #3145 Linen, Harrison 10 Shaker Heights  23:58.5  7:43  53
161 #2983 Odegaard, Lee 9 Perrysburg  23:58.9  7:44   
162 #3150 Shakno, David 10 Shaker Heights  24:08.8  7:47   
163 #2999 Wilson, Bradley 10 Perrysburg  24:12.8  7:48   
164 #2963 Cheema, Yaseen 9 Perrysburg  24:20.0  7:50   
165 #3062 Webb, Luke 10 Pickerington Nor  24:21.0  7:51   
166 #2956 Angel, Blas 12 Perrysburg  24:36.6  7:56   
167 #2984 O'Toole, Nick 9 Perrysburg  25:36.7  8:15   
168 #3002 Burns, Andrew 10 Pickerington Nor  27:44.7  8:56   
169 #2714 Stahle, Aubrey 9 Mansfield Senior  28:07.5  9:04   
170 #3018 Hixenbaugh, Derek 11 Pickerington Nor  28:10.1  9:04   
171 #3363 Harrison, Ryan 10 Walsh Jesuit  29:01.9  9:21   
172 #3152 Turner, William 9 Shaker Heights  29:54.8  9:38   
173 #3142 Izen, Leo 11 Shaker Heights  32:52.3  10:35   
 
Mens 5k Open "B" Division I Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #2815 Quillen, Alex 10 New Albany  17:08.7  5:31  1
2 #2821 Vlaservich, Rhyne 12 New Albany  17:13.2  5:33  2
3 #2801 Furterer, Eric 12 New Albany  17:20.8  5:35  3
4 #2760 Rudolph, Jesse 12 Medina Senior  17:21.8  5:36  4
5 #2756 Menyes, Kevin 9 Medina Senior  17:23.3  5:36  5
6 #2337 Bruney, Tyler 12 Dublin Scioto  17:24.3  5:36  6
7 #2817 Ryan, Chris 11 New Albany  17:33.1  5:39  7
8 #2810 Lackey, Nathan 12 New Albany  17:35.8  5:40  8
9 #2602 Bosser, Nick 10 Lancaster  17:36.1  5:40  9
10 #2744 French, Jake 10 Medina Senior  17:36.7  5:41  10
11 #2752 Liatti, Chris 12 Medina Senior  17:40.4  5:42  11
12 #2620 Lindsey, Trent 10 Lancaster  17:43.1  5:43  12
13 #2057 Coleman, Edmund 9 Ashland  17:48.7  5:44  13
14 #2610 Gilmore, Spencer 11 Lancaster  17:53.6  5:46  14
15 #2619 Lamb, Chance 10 Lancaster  17:54.6  5:46  15
16 #2897 Sutton, Daylan 10 Olentangy  17:55.3  5:46  16
17 #2579 Siefert, Michael 10 Hilliard Bradley  17:56.7  5:47  17
18 #2584 Tejada, John 9 Hilliard Bradley  17:58.5  5:47  18
19 #2870 Azbell, Tyler 10 Olentangy  18:01.9  5:49  19
20 #2074 Slater, Eli 12 Ashland  18:05.2  5:50  20
21 #3349 Shin, Alex 12 Wadsworth Senior  18:05.9  5:50  21
22 #2615 Kaiser, Isaak 9 Lancaster  18:06.1  5:50  22
23 #2570 Leahy, Zach 10 Hilliard Bradley  18:07.1  5:50  23
24 #3336 Lawrence, Mike 9 Wadsworth Senior  18:07.5  5:50  24
25 #2745 Hastings, Will 9 Medina Senior  18:08.9  5:51  25
26 #2799 Flaherty, Jack 10 New Albany  18:15.1  5:53  26
27 #2177 Thompson, Chris 10 Brecksville-Broa  18:17.6  5:54  27
28 #2181 Wesel, Jason 10 Brecksville-Broa  18:18.0  5:54  28
29 #2564 Goebel, Ben 10 Hilliard Bradley  18:19.2  5:54  29
30 #2792 Alemayehu, Eyob 9 New Albany  18:20.5  5:55  30
31 #2759 Mone, Josh 9 Medina Senior  18:22.4  5:55  31
32 #2624 Mills, Sander 9 Lancaster  18:22.7  5:55  32
33 #2765 Williams, Parker 9 Medina Senior  18:23.2  5:55  33
34 #2614 Hinson, Noah 9 Lancaster  18:24.8  5:56  34
35 #2629 Weaver, Jack 10 Lancaster  18:24.9  5:56   
36 #2808 Iten, Ben 10 New Albany  18:25.5  5:56   
37 #2062 Grandy, Mitchell 10 Ashland  18:26.2  5:56  35
38 #2858 Koehn, Nathan 11 Norwalk  18:27.5  5:57  36
39 #2574 O'Neil, Eric 10 Hilliard Bradley  18:28.2  5:57  37
40 #3316 Drury, Sam 12 Wadsworth Senior  18:30.5  5:58  38
41 #2072 Saner, Scott 11 Ashland  18:30.8  5:58  39
42 #2864 Smith, Zane 12 Norwalk  18:31.8  5:58  40
43 #2741 Diekman, Nick 9 Medina Senior  18:32.8  5:59   
44 #2748 Kovalchik, Sam 10 Medina Senior  18:34.5  5:59   
45 #2608 Fox, James 11 Lancaster  18:36.0  6:00   
46 #2877 Deistler, Kyle 10 Olentangy  18:36.3  6:00  41
47 #2800 Flaherty, Joe 12 New Albany  18:36.6  6:00   
48 #2175 Samaranyake, Amal 9 Brecksville-Broa  18:37.2  6:00  42
49 #2160 DiSante, Jeff 10 Brecksville-Broa  18:37.9  6:00  43
50 #2807 Irwin, Creighton 11 New Albany  18:38.8  6:00   
51 #2869 Augustine, Trey 12 Olentangy  18:41.4  6:01  44
52 #2065 Honaker, Luke 10 Ashland  18:42.0  6:02  45
53 #2165 Klima, Tim 11 Brecksville-Broa  18:43.0  6:02  46
54 #3337 McDevitt, Owen 11 Wadsworth Senior  18:44.4  6:02  47
55 #2862 Nash, Charles 9 Norwalk  18:44.5  6:02  48
56 #3331 Jaegar, Wesley 10 Wadsworth Senior  18:47.0  6:03  49
57 #2605 DiDomenico, Jarod 9 Lancaster  18:47.1  6:03   
58 #2346 Jarry, Jeff 11 Dublin Scioto  18:47.8  6:03  50
59 #2163 Good, Ben 9 Brecksville-Broa  18:47.8  6:03  51
60 #2872 Bishop, Bryce 12 Olentangy  18:49.0  6:04  52
61 #2763 Stenquist, Steve 9 Medina Senior  18:49.1  6:04   
62 #2865 Sparks, Carson 11 Norwalk  18:50.0  6:04  53
63 #2064 Hand, Cody 11 Ashland  18:51.2  6:04  54
64 #2052 Benway, Adam 9 Ashland  18:52.7  6:05  55
65 #2569 Jester, Andrew 10 Hilliard Bradley  18:53.5  6:05  56
66 #2633 Wooten, McCray 12 Lancaster  18:54.7  6:06   
67 #3352 Yost, Riley 9 Wadsworth Senior  18:54.8  6:06  57
68 #2180 Trautman, Deryk 12 Brecksville-Broa  18:55.6  6:06  58
69 #2340 Flais, Griffin 11 Dublin Scioto  18:55.8  6:06  59
70 #3315 Dearth, Reilly 9 Wadsworth Senior  18:56.8  6:06  60
71 #2794 Bohman, Jacob 10 New Albany  18:56.8  6:06   
72 #2156 Bertram, Mike 11 Brecksville-Broa  18:58.5  6:07   
73 #2764 Turscak, Kenny 12 Medina Senior  18:59.0  6:07   
74 #3404 Pingel, Connor 11 Watkins Memorial  19:02.0  6:08  61
75 #2855 Griffith, Nathan 11 Norwalk  19:02.2  6:08  62
76 #2621 Linehan, Reilly 10 Lancaster  19:06.4  6:09   
77 #3321 Garner, Beau 11 Wadsworth Senior  19:09.1  6:10   
78 #3322 George, James 10 Wadsworth Senior  19:10.4  6:11   
79 #3313 Cundiff, Danny 9 Wadsworth Senior  19:10.8  6:11   
80 #2743 Fotheringham, Brian 9 Medina Senior  19:11.9  6:11   
81 #2300 Bosley, Tyler 11 Cuyahoga Falls  19:12.1  6:11  63
82 #3327 Hopkins, Duncan 9 Wadsworth Senior  19:12.3  6:11   
83 #2310 TEDQUIST, DUNCAN 12 Cuyahoga Falls  19:12.6  6:11  64
84 #2576 Payne, Jordan 9 Hilliard Bradley  19:17.0  6:13  65
85 #2164 Kasinec, Nick 10 Brecksville-Broa  19:17.1  6:13   
86 #2822 Wieneke, Chris 9 New Albany  19:17.8  6:13   
87 #2754 Mariner, Ian 11 Medina Senior  19:21.4  6:14   
88 #3344 Palitto, Justin 9 Wadsworth Senior  19:22.3  6:14   
89 #2731 Barry, Ryan 10 Maumee  19:22.4  6:15   
90 #2562 Bosch, Justin 10 Hilliard Bradley  19:24.7  6:15   
91 #2622 Luby, Grant 10 Lancaster  19:26.5  6:16   
92 #2063 Gruber, Ethan 9 Ashland  19:27.4  6:16   
93 #2301 Breiding, Thomas 12 Cuyahoga Falls  19:28.3  6:16  66
94 #2051 Bell, Kyle 12 Ashland  19:29.5  6:17   
95 #2758 Meyer, Joe 11 Medina Senior  19:30.0  6:17   
96 #2762 Smith, Andrew 9 Medina Senior  19:30.6  6:17   
97 #2344 Howard, Connor 12 Dublin Scioto  19:31.7  6:18  67
98 #2166 Kurass, Matt 10 Brecksville-Broa  19:32.9  6:18   
99 #3324 Hillegass, Josh 11 Wadsworth Senior  19:34.0  6:18   
100 #2066 Jacobs, Mitch 10 Ashland  19:35.1  6:19   
101 #2618 Knight, Ethan 10 Lancaster  19:37.8  6:19   
102 #2795 Brown, Tyler 9 New Albany  19:39.4  6:20   
103 #2886 Mann, David 10 Olentangy  19:40.4  6:20  68
104 #2053 Boyd, Kyle 9 Ashland  19:40.6  6:20   
105 #2159 Demeo, Anthony 11 Brecksville-Broa  19:41.4  6:21   
106 #2898 Takach, Mike 10 Olentangy  19:42.2  6:21  69
107 #3320 Fix, Ty 9 Wadsworth Senior  19:45.9  6:22   
108 #2631 Winstead, Neil 10 Lancaster  19:48.3  6:23   
109 #2417 Polderman, Dirk 9 Elyria  19:48.9  6:23  70
110 #2880 Grover, Ben 11 Olentangy  19:50.2  6:23   
111 #2798 Erlichman, Adam 11 New Albany  19:56.5  6:25   
112 #2735 Murphy, Kale 10 Maumee  19:58.0  6:26   
113 #3319 Fix, Matthew 9 Wadsworth Senior  20:03.8  6:28   
114 #3317 Filley, Derek 11 Wadsworth Senior  20:06.8  6:29   
115 #2309 Neal, Nick 11 Cuyahoga Falls  20:09.8  6:30  71
116 #2308 Markovic, Sean 9 Cuyahoga Falls  20:10.7  6:30  72
117 #2611 Harris, Colin 9 Lancaster  20:14.0  6:31   
118 #2892 Profio, Zach 10 Olentangy  20:15.3  6:32   
119 #3343 Nelson, Connor 9 Wadsworth Senior  20:15.8  6:32   
120 #2609 Gatwood, Izac 9 Lancaster  20:16.5  6:32   
121 #2891 Paull, Will 12 Olentangy  20:17.4  6:32   
122 #2060 Etling, Tyler 11 Ashland  20:17.6  6:32   
123 #3403 Mobley, Jacob 9 Watkins Memorial  20:18.7  6:33  73
124 #3351 Tyler, Kevin 10 Wadsworth Senior  20:19.5  6:33   
125 #2604 Burwell, Remington 9 Lancaster  20:20.5  6:33   
126 #2750 Kurt, Josh 9 Medina Senior  20:22.4  6:34   
127 #2056 Cho, Eugene 9 Ashland  20:23.6  6:34   
128 #2070 Price, Isaac 9 Ashland  20:25.4  6:35   
129 #2415 Mierkle, C.J. 9 Elyria  20:28.3  6:36  74
130 #2875 Clark, Jeff 11 Olentangy  20:32.2  6:37   
131 #2889 Neilson, Nathan 12 Olentangy  20:33.0  6:37   
132 #3329 Howard, Danny 10 Wadsworth Senior  20:34.6  6:38   
133 #2068 Markle, Logan 10 Ashland  20:35.3  6:38   
134 #2812 Malone, Charlie 9 New Albany  20:35.4  6:38   
135 #3391 Anderson, Vinnie 12 Watkins Memorial  20:35.6  6:38  75
136 #2419 Schtscherbak, Joe 9 Elyria  20:36.2  6:38  76
137 #2804 Gorman, Jack 9 New Albany  20:36.5  6:38   
138 #2867 Thorpe, Alec 12 Norwalk  20:37.3  6:39  77
139 #2575 Pandrangi, Sai 9 Hilliard Bradley  20:38.7  6:39   
140 #2874 Bruening, Austin 11 Olentangy  20:39.7  6:39   
141 #2896 Steele, Nick 9 Olentangy  20:44.2  6:41   
142 #2162 Gammalo, Vince 9 Brecksville-Broa  20:44.6  6:41   
143 #2740 Stoma, Sam 11 Maumee  20:44.9  6:41   
144 #2167 Leamon, Patrick 9 Brecksville-Broa  20:45.8  6:41   
145 #2054 Brean, Patrick 12 Ashland  20:46.4  6:42   
146 #2585 Trapani, Ethan 10 Hilliard Bradley  20:47.5  6:42   
147 #3350 Simpson, Grant 9 Wadsworth Senior  20:47.6  6:42   
148 #2873 Browning, Donoven 12 Olentangy  20:50.0  6:43   
149 #2901 Tran, Kenny 12 Olentangy  20:52.7  6:44   
150 #2418 Rumph, Anthony 11 Elyria  20:53.3  6:44  78
151 #3340 Moskos, Zach 9 Wadsworth Senior  20:54.7  6:44   
152 #2851 Berry, Gregg 9 Norwalk  20:57.5  6:45  79
153 #2172 Pace, Michael 11 Brecksville-Broa  21:04.6  6:47   
154 #2582 Stover, Gunar 11 Hilliard Bradley  21:04.8  6:47   
155 #2882 Hall, Drew 12 Olentangy  21:05.6  6:48   
156 #2399 Beckwith, Sean 10 Elyria  21:08.1  6:49  80
157 #2307 LEYMON, CAMERON 11 Cuyahoga Falls  21:09.5  6:49  81
158 #2416 Nunn, Marquel 9 Elyria  21:12.9  6:50  82
159 #2338 Chaffin, Eli 11 Dublin Scioto  21:14.2  6:50  83
160 #2904 White, Jeff 11 Olentangy  21:14.9  6:51   
161 #2601 Bermoy, Nick 10 Lancaster  21:17.8  6:52   
162 #2746 Kabdebo, Alex 9 Medina Senior  21:19.2  6:52   
163 #3345 Peltz, Erik 12 Wadsworth Senior  21:19.9  6:52   
164 #3326 Honnold, Taylor 9 Wadsworth Senior  21:22.2  6:53   
165 #2806 Hood, Nathan 12 New Albany  21:24.3  6:54   
166 #2749 Kucek, Drew 11 Medina Senior  21:25.8  6:54   
167 #2850 Bennett, Dakota 11 Norwalk  21:26.6  6:54   
168 #2573 Moore, Joey 9 Hilliard Bradley  21:27.5  6:55   
169 #2879 Gentry, Doug 12 Olentangy  21:28.0  6:55   
170 #2626 Shick, Zach 12 Lancaster  21:30.1  6:56   
171 #2351 Murphy, Brendan 9 Dublin Scioto  21:31.0  6:56  84
172 #2568 Jenkins, Conor 11 Hilliard Bradley  21:38.7  6:58   
173 #2802 Gaines, Ethan 10 New Albany  21:44.2  7:00   
174 #2170 Nypaver, Nathan 9 Brecksville-Broa  21:44.8  7:00   
175 #2339 Fellows, Nate 11 Dublin Scioto  21:45.5  7:01  85
176 #2408 Hull, Alex 10 Elyria  21:46.3  7:01  86
177 #2406 Georgevich, Sam 9 Elyria  21:46.6  7:01   
178 #2606 England, Jeremiah 10 Lancaster  21:52.8  7:03   
179 #2412 Katrinchak, Noah 10 Elyria  21:53.4  7:03   
180 #2603 Braden, Clayton 9 Lancaster  21:56.0  7:04   
181 #2853 Cotterill, Nathaniel 9 Norwalk  21:56.7  7:04   
182 #2073 Schafrath, Nathan 10 Ashland  22:01.8  7:06   
183 #2888 McShane, Colin 12 Olentangy  22:04.2  7:07   
184 #2607 Feisel, Patric 9 Lancaster  22:07.2  7:08   
185 #3333 Krueger, Bob 10 Wadsworth Senior  22:09.0  7:08   
186 #2168 Mingus, Nate 9 Brecksville-Broa  22:14.8  7:10   
187 #3346 Potter, Tyler 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:20.2  7:12   
188 #3335 Lambright, Luke 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:23.8  7:13   
189 #2398 Anderson, Ethan 12 Elyria  22:26.0  7:14   
190 #2352 Patel, Shivam 9 Dublin Scioto  22:27.8  7:14   
191 #2350 Moore, Luke 9 Dublin Scioto  22:27.9  7:14   
192 #2067 Marbut, Kyle 10 Ashland  22:35.2  7:17   
193 #3323 Giaconia, Gray 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:43.7  7:19   
194 #3339 Moskos, Nate 11 Wadsworth Senior  22:43.9  7:19   
195 #3310 Brazier, Dan 11 Wadsworth Senior  22:49.6  7:21   
196 #2336 Booth, Thomas 9 Dublin Scioto  22:49.8  7:21   
197 #2884 Huang, Steve 9 Olentangy  22:52.0  7:22   
198 #2405 Galindo-Berry, Carlos 10 Elyria  22:53.1  7:22   
199 #2410 Jackson, Chris 9 Elyria  23:08.5  7:27   
200 #2298 Bauer, Wesley 12 Cuyahoga Falls  23:25.2  7:33  87
201 #2818 Schumacher, Cole 10 New Albany  23:33.7  7:35   
202 #2409 Hull, Max 12 Elyria  23:35.4  7:36   
203 #3312 Csaky, Spencer 9 Wadsworth Senior  23:36.5  7:36   
204 #2885 Kigar, Cliff 10 Olentangy  23:36.6  7:36   
205 #2613 Hartman, Michael 12 Lancaster  23:39.0  7:37   
206 #2616 Kauffman, Chad 9 Lancaster  23:42.4  7:38   
207 #2567 Jarstad, Kyle 11 Hilliard Bradley  23:57.9  7:43   
208 #2811 Loeb, Alex 11 New Albany  24:04.5  7:45   
209 #3406 Townsend, Henry 10 Watkins Memorial  24:46.4  7:59  88
210 #2055 Burgett, Garry 9 Ashland  24:47.3  7:59   
211 #2805 Ho, Roger 11 New Albany  25:31.7  8:13   
212 #2887 Mbemba, Harrison 12 Olentangy  25:47.0  8:18   
213 #2893 Puchakatla, Prashanth 9 Olentangy  27:08.2  8:44   
214 #2077 Venkataramany, Barat 10 Ashland  27:20.3  8:48   
215 #3400 Greenlee, Austin 10 Watkins Memorial  28:36.4  9:13  89
216 #3393 Bowles, Ethan 9 Watkins Memorial  30:30.7  9:50  90
 
Mens 5k Open Division II/III Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #3222 Gallagher, Casey 12 Tallmadge  17:31.6  5:39  1
2 #3212 Nye, Jorden 12 St Wendelin  17:38.4  5:41   
3 #2144 Cuckler, Jeremy 10 Bloom Carroll  17:40.8  5:42   
4 #2091 Mertic, Isaac 10 Bay  17:44.2  5:43  2
5 #2942 Decker, Michael 12 Perkins  17:47.1  5:44  3
6 #3106 Sandu, Tudor 10 Rocky River  17:56.1  5:47  4
7 #3102 Kellogg, Bennett 12 Rocky River  18:00.5  5:48  5
8 #2691 Scott, Rory 12 Lima Shawnee  18:00.5  5:48  6
9 #3120 McWilliams, Brady 10 Seneca East  18:02.5  5:49  7
10 #3114 Williams, Blake 12 Rocky River  18:09.7  5:51  8
11 #2084 Farnham, Brandon 12 Bay  18:10.6  5:51  9
12 #2096 Russell, David 9 Bay  18:16.0  5:53  10
13 #2836 Reed, Trevor 9 New London  18:23.5  5:56  11
14 #3080 Everhart, Drew 10 River View  18:25.4  5:56  12
15 #2515 Miller, Eric 10 Granville  18:25.9  5:56  13
16 #3237 Penix, Nick 10 Tallmadge  18:26.2  5:56  14
17 #3119 Hoepf, Elliott 9 Seneca East  18:27.4  5:57  15
18 #2655 Baker, Matt 10 Liberty Center  18:28.9  5:57  16
19 #2935 Ahner, David 11 Perkins  18:29.1  5:57  17
20 #2370 Yates, Nicholas 11 Edison (Milan)  18:30.4  5:58  18
21 #2776 Chapman, Logan 12 Mt Gilead  18:30.5  5:58  19
22 #2491 Adornetto, Turner 12 Granville  18:30.9  5:58  20
23 #2646 Oak, Sean 12 Lexington  18:31.3  5:58  21
24 #2080 Brajdic, Jonathan 10 Bay  18:31.4  5:58  22
25 #2784 Picker, Grant 11 Mt Gilead  18:33.0  5:59  23
26 #2285 Shafer, Zach 10 Columbus Grove  18:34.0  5:59  24
27 #2660 Hadley, Jason 10 Liberty Center  18:35.3  5:59  25
28 #2827 Crawford, Alex 10 New London  18:35.8  6:00  26
29 #2093 O'Brien, Andrew 11 Bay  18:37.0  6:00  27
30 #2687 Miller, John 11 Lima Shawnee  18:37.1  6:00  28
31 #2183 Allgire, Colton 12 Buckeye  18:39.4  6:01  29
32 #2838 Shays, Luke 12 New London  18:40.2  6:01  30
33 #2661 Huber, Matt 11 Liberty Center  18:42.6  6:02  31
34 #2953 Singler, Ryan 10 Perkins  18:42.7  6:02  32
35 #3219 Cole, Jacob 10 Tallmadge  18:42.9  6:02  33
36 #3098 Dawson, Nick 11 Rocky River  18:45.1  6:02  34
37 #2358 Coles, Braden 12 Edison (Milan)  18:46.2  6:03  35
38 #2092 Nortz, Ben 12 Bay  18:46.2  6:03  36
39 #2286 Tabler, Alex 10 Columbus Grove  18:48.2  6:04  37
40 #2668 Vollmar, Collin 10 Liberty Center  18:48.6  6:04  38
41 #2694 Virdin, Zach 10 Lima Shawnee  18:50.7  6:04  39
42 #2517 Monnin, Scott 9 Granville  18:50.8  6:04  40
43 #2833 Lilly, Gabe 12 New London  18:51.3  6:04  41
44 #3110 Stoddard, Forrest 11 Rocky River  18:52.0  6:05  42
45 #3096 Alexander, Christian 9 Rocky River  18:52.8  6:05  43
46 #3077 Bautista, Duvan 9 Morral Ridge  19:03.9  6:09   
47 #3118 Frankart, Ben 11 Seneca East  19:05.0  6:09  44
48 #2279 Reynolds, Cody 11 Columbus Grove  19:06.9  6:10  45
49 #2831 Lane, Neil 10 New London  19:07.2  6:10  46
50 #2777 Ciballi, Kyle 9 Mt Gilead  19:08.6  6:10  47
51 #2518 Neuenschwander, Eli 12 Granville  19:09.4  6:10  48
52 #2667 Smith, Caleb 12 Liberty Center  19:09.8  6:10  49
53 #2495 Cook, Derrick 11 Granville  19:10.3  6:11  50
54 #3223 Gilles, Andre 11 Tallmadge  19:11.1  6:11  51
55 #2652 Thatcher, Nolan 12 Lexington  19:12.1  6:11  52
56 #3261 Douthit, Harold 11 University Schoo  19:13.7  6:12  53
57 #3078 Couts, Henry 12 River View  19:15.0  6:12  54
58 #3109 Pierre, John St. 10 Rocky River  19:15.3  6:12  55
59 #2638 Ford, Aidan 11 Lexington  19:16.4  6:13  56
60 #2290 Wischmeyer, Cody 10 Columbus Grove  19:16.5  6:13  57
61 #2277 Meyer, Troy 12 Columbus Grove  19:16.7  6:13  58
62 #2778 Hatfield, Ethan 10 Mt Gilead  19:17.3  6:13  59
63 #2930 Snyder, Colton 9 Otsego  19:18.4  6:13  60
64 #2367 Stephens, Jacob 11 Edison (Milan)  19:19.2  6:13  61
65 #3240 Sarver, Jacob 10 Tallmadge  19:19.8  6:14  62
66 #2190 KEITH, MICHAEL 11 Buckeye  19:20.5  6:14  63
67 #2046 Perfetta, Cory 12 Crestview (Ashla  19:21.1  6:14   
68 #2597 Fox, Andrew 11 Keystone  19:22.0  6:14   
69 #2113 Josh, Haisley 12 Bellefontaine  19:22.2  6:14  64
70 #2790 Williamson, Tim 10 Mt Gilead  19:22.5  6:15  65
71 #2355 Biltz, Brandon 11 Edison (Milan)  19:23.6  6:15  66
72 #2321 Hutchison, Brice 9 Dover  19:27.4  6:16  67
73 #2101 Bob, Vermillion 12 Bellefontaine  19:27.9  6:16  68
74 #2725 Espy, J.J. 9 Mapleton  19:28.9  6:17   
75 #3166 Moore, Robert 9 Shelby Senior  19:29.1  6:17  69
76 #3170 Robinson, Andy 10 Shelby Senior  19:29.6  6:17  70
77 #2244 Allison, Dylan 10 Colonel Crawford  19:29.9  6:17  71
78 #2287 Vance, Phillip 9 Columbus Grove  19:30.2  6:17  72
79 #2516 Monnin, Andrew 11 Granville  19:33.2  6:18  73
80 #2281 Schroeder, Corey 10 Columbus Grove  19:33.5  6:18  74
81 #2636 Chirico, Nick 12 Lexington  19:34.1  6:18  75
82 #3088 Pessia, Zach 12 River View  19:34.4  6:18  76
83 #2269 Altenburger, Lee 11 Columbus Grove  19:36.7  6:19   
84 #2927 Limes, Buddy 10 Otsego  19:37.4  6:19  77
85 #2095 Roubal, James 12 Bay  19:38.1  6:20  78
86 #2272 Gant, Darrion 12 Columbus Grove  19:39.8  6:20   
87 #2464 Pozderac, Milan 9 Fredericktown  19:41.3  6:21  79
88 #2933 Tumblin, Curtis 11 Otsego  19:41.6  6:21  80
89 #2315 Brogan, Frannie 10 Dover  19:44.5  6:22  81
90 #2426 Danao, Manny 10 Elyria Catholic  19:44.6  6:22  82
91 #2523 Roberts, Trevor 10 Granville  19:44.8  6:22  83
92 #2534 Yeager, Steven 12 Granville  19:45.2  6:22   
93 #2289 Vorhees, Will 11 Columbus Grove  19:46.2  6:22   
94 #3267 Fuente, Jamie 9 University Schoo  19:46.8  6:22  84
95 #2323 Marshall, Clay 9 Dover  19:47.6  6:23  85
96 #2787 Wallis, John 12 Mt Gilead  19:47.7  6:23  86
97 #3228 Kirkbaumer, Sam 9 Tallmadge  19:48.0  6:23  87
98 #2525 Satterfield, John 10 Granville  19:48.6  6:23   
99 #2504 Fondriest, Steven 10 Granville  19:49.1  6:23   
100 #2925 Ignatowski, Josh 9 Otsego  19:49.7  6:23  88
101 #3234 Milone, James 12 Tallmadge  19:51.4  6:24  89
102 #3238 Ross, Jarrett 10 Tallmadge  19:51.4  6:24   
103 #2252 Johnson, Corey 11 Colonel Crawford  19:51.8  6:24  90
104 #2783 Middaugh, Nicholas 12 Mt Gilead  19:53.1  6:24  91
105 #2275 Jones, Elisha 11 Columbus Grove  19:57.1  6:26   
106 #3276 Nassif, Grant 11 University Schoo  19:57.8  6:26  92
107 #2102 Cale, Sterling 10 Bellefontaine  19:58.6  6:26  93
108 #2635 Beaire, Sam 10 Lexington  19:59.4  6:26  94
109 #2466 Rousseau, Chad 12 Fredericktown  20:00.3  6:27  95
110 #2828 Given, Tate 9 New London  20:00.4  6:27  96
111 #2685 Kendall, Austin 12 Lima Shawnee  20:00.6  6:27  97
112 #2482 McIe, Carson 10 Galion  20:01.9  6:27   
113 #2955 Wessels, Dalton 10 Perkins  20:02.1  6:27  98
114 #2455 Beckholt, Jeffery 11 Fredericktown  20:02.9  6:28  99
115 #2644 Madore, Andrew 9 Lexington  20:03.7  6:28  100
116 #2506 Fowler, Tom 9 Granville  20:06.8  6:29   
117 #3165 Messner, Cole 11 Shelby Senior  20:09.0  6:30  101
118 #2507 Gregory, Ian 12 Granville  20:09.7  6:30   
119 #3100 Heider, Geoffry 9 Rocky River  20:11.2  6:30   
120 #2467 Snyder, Cameron 10 Fredericktown  20:11.7  6:30  102
121 #2327 Nowak, Willie 9 Dover  20:12.6  6:31  103
122 #2191 Kennedy, Quinn 11 Buckeye  20:12.7  6:31  104
123 #2656 Benson, David 12 Liberty Center  20:14.9  6:31  105
124 #2253 Long, Brandon 9 Colonel Crawford  20:15.7  6:32  106
125 #2469 Zolman, Clay 12 Fredericktown  20:16.4  6:32  107
126 #2649 Strassell, Cory 11 Lexington  20:17.4  6:32  108
127 #2145 Greenlee, Stone 11 Bloom Carroll  20:20.6  6:33   
128 #2088 Hardy, Nick 9 Bay  20:21.1  6:33   
129 #2079 Andrassy, Luke 9 Bay  20:21.7  6:34   
130 #2502 Duncan, Jacob 9 Granville  20:22.7  6:34   
131 #2695 Walters, Jared 9 Lima Shawnee  20:23.8  6:34  109
132 #2832 Laser, Thomas 9 New London  20:24.6  6:35  110
133 #2115 Kyle, Harris 12 Bellefontaine  20:24.9  6:35  111
134 #3227 Kinion, David 10 Tallmadge  20:24.9  6:35   
135 #2520 Parkinson, Evan 11 Granville  20:26.4  6:35   
136 #3163 Martin, Austin 9 Shelby Senior  20:26.9  6:35  112
137 #2258 Roesch, Jacob 9 Colonel Crawford  20:27.1  6:35  113
138 #2471 Dretzka, Jake 10 Galion  20:27.2  6:35   
139 #2936 Armour, Nick 10 Perkins  20:27.3  6:35  114
140 #2919 Ferguson, Eddie 11 Otsego  20:27.8  6:36  115
141 #3230 Lee, Brandon 11 Tallmadge  20:28.0  6:36   
142 #2259 Smith, Caleb 10 Colonel Crawford  20:28.0  6:36  116
143 #2499 Cunningham, John Jack 9 Granville  20:28.6  6:36   
144 #2924 Hendricks, Mark 9 Otsego  20:30.0  6:36  117
145 #3258 Brice, Robert 11 University Schoo  20:31.1  6:37  118
146 #2493 Chesrown, Alec 10 Granville  20:32.2  6:37   
147 #3278 Rehak, Mitchell 10 University Schoo  20:34.5  6:38  119
148 #2110 Dyllan, Laber 12 Bellefontaine  20:34.7  6:38  120
149 #2270 Clement, Baily 9 Columbus Grove  20:35.1  6:38   
150 #2206 Wurm, Stone 11 Buckeye Central  20:36.1  6:38   
151 #3091 Sheldon, Jod 12 River View  20:36.4  6:38  121
152 #2727 Lefever, Tyler 9 Mapleton  20:37.7  6:39   
153 #2500 Dickson, Michael 9 Granville  20:38.6  6:39   
154 #2192 King, Vincent 9 Buckeye  20:39.1  6:39  122
155 #2434 Provenzale, Sam 10 Elyria Catholic  20:39.7  6:39  123
156 #2666 Smith, Austin 10 Liberty Center  20:40.1  6:40  124
157 #2451 Lahetta, Cody 11 Firelands  20:41.0  6:40  125
158 #3265 Fetene, Emmanuel 9 University Schoo  20:41.4  6:40  126
159 #2260 Sulser, Paul 12 Colonel Crawford  20:41.6  6:40  127
160 #3241 Shilling, Kyle 9 Tallmadge  20:42.5  6:40   
161 #2496 Corbett, Jack 10 Granville  20:42.8  6:40   
162 #2251 Humberson, Joel 12 Colonel Crawford  20:42.9  6:40  128
163 #2532 Westerheide, Jack 10 Granville  20:43.3  6:41   
164 #2334 Young, Seth 11 Dover  20:45.3  6:41  129
165 #3195 Kocher, Gabe 12 St Paul  20:45.6  6:41  130
166 #2825 Bentley, Austin 9 New London  20:48.9  6:42   
167 #2474 Guinther, Tanner 12 Galion  20:49.5  6:43   
168 #3211 Dixon, Zach 9 St Wendelin  20:49.6  6:43   
169 #2359 Hansen, Nathan 12 Edison (Milan)  20:49.7  6:43  131
170 #3162 Kurtzman, Alex 10 Shelby Senior  20:51.7  6:43  132
171 #3273 Lincoln, Christopher 12 University Schoo  20:54.2  6:44  133
172 #2931 Thomas, Ben 11 Otsego  20:55.0  6:44  134
173 #3087 Pendola, Caleb 9 River View  20:56.1  6:45  135
174 #2671 Burris, Pierce 11 Liberty Union  20:56.1  6:45   
175 #2326 Neading, Greg 12 Dover  20:56.1  6:45  136
176 #3298 Johnson, Kole 9 Vermilion  20:57.8  6:45   
177 #2429 Laubenthal, Josh 9 Elyria Catholic  20:58.1  6:45  137
178 #2681 Briggs, Trey 9 Lima Shawnee  20:58.5  6:45  138
179 #3081 Fitzgerald, Nick 9 River View  21:03.4  6:47  139
180 #2658 Frost, Jon 10 Liberty Center  21:03.8  6:47   
181 #3173 Thornton, Connor 11 Shelby Senior  21:04.5  6:47  140
182 #2333 Yoder, Jordan 9 Dover  21:05.5  6:48  141
183 #3124 Solis, Tommy 9 Seneca East  21:06.7  6:48  142
184 #2785 Picker, Kenton 12 Mt Gilead  21:08.4  6:49   
185 #3184 Braden, Clay 11 St Paul  21:10.2  6:49  143
186 #2932 Thomas, John 11 Otsego  21:13.5  6:50   
187 #2947 Lenos, Philip 9 Perkins  21:14.4  6:51  144
188 #3095 Yacapraro, Jacob 9 River View  21:14.7  6:51  145
189 #2136 Mycek, Jacob 9 Black River  21:15.3  6:51  146
190 #2457 Byrne, Austin 10 Fredericktown  21:16.0  6:51  147
191 #3157 Emerson, Joe 10 Shelby Senior  21:18.5  6:52  148
192 #3171 Schroeder, Sam 12 Shelby Senior  21:22.0  6:53   
193 #3243 Hedges, Gabriel 9 Team FCA  21:22.7  6:53   
194 #2527 Stewart, Sam 9 Granville  21:23.3  6:53   
195 #3116 Buckley, Alex 11 Seneca East  21:23.8  6:54  149
196 #2131 Hess, James 9 Black River  21:24.8  6:54  150
197 #3089 Poland, Lane 10 River View  21:26.8  6:55   
198 #2781 Lashley, Michael 10 Mt Gilead  21:27.8  6:55   
199 #2512 Hussey, Danny 11 Granville  21:28.3  6:55   
200 #2108 Dean, Smith 10 Bellefontaine  21:28.7  6:55  151
201 #2509 Henry, Kevin 10 Granville  21:29.0  6:55   
202 #2683 Cornell, John 10 Lima Shawnee  21:31.5  6:56  152
203 #2452 Socha, John 10 Firelands  21:32.6  6:56  153
204 #2256 Pfeifer, Grant 9 Colonel Crawford  21:32.8  6:56   
205 #2127 Bowens, Josh 9 Black River  21:33.7  6:57  154
206 #2934 Vollmar, Deven 11 Otsego  21:34.0  6:57   
207 #2954 Waldron, Nick 11 Perkins  21:36.3  6:58  155
208 #3159 Friebel, Mike 11 Shelby Senior  21:37.0  6:58   
209 #3270 Hebert, Ryan 9 University Schoo  21:38.4  6:58   
210 #2498 Crum, Robert 12 Granville  21:39.3  6:59   
211 #3272 Johnson, William 9 University Schoo  21:39.9  6:59   
212 #3169 Phillips, Kane 11 Shelby Senior  21:42.1  6:59   
213 #3218 Clark, Steven 11 Tallmadge  21:42.2  7:00   
214 #3097 Brown, Andy 11 Rocky River  21:42.7  7:00   
215 #3084 Kiger, Dakota 10 River View  21:43.4  7:00   
216 #2779 Hawk, Wade 12 Mt Gilead  21:45.0  7:00   
217 #3066 Green, Adam 12 Marion Pleasant  21:45.8  7:01   
218 #2245 Cook, Ryley 10 Colonel Crawford  21:45.9  7:01   
219 #2435 Saxton, Nick 10 Elyria Catholic  21:47.5  7:01  156
220 #3217 Cate, Kyle 10 Tallmadge  21:48.5  7:02   
221 #2648 Stover, Chase 10 Lexington  21:52.4  7:03   
222 #3269 Hammond, William 12 University Schoo  21:55.2  7:04   
223 #2125 Zach, Smith 12 Bellefontaine  21:56.0  7:04  157
224 #2278 Price, Ryan 9 Columbus Grove  21:56.3  7:04   
225 #2185 Bartter, Jared 9 Buckeye  21:57.5  7:04  158
226 #2912 Wilson, Logan 10 Ontario  21:59.3  7:05   
227 #2129 Harrenton, Brett 12 Black River  22:00.4  7:05  159
228 #2432 McKinney, Will 10 Elyria Catholic  22:03.2  7:06  160
229 #2937 Bower, Sean 9 Perkins  22:03.6  7:06   
230 #2114 Keith, Wisceup 11 Bellefontaine  22:06.3  7:07   
231 #2641 Gottschling, Dobber 9 Lexington  22:07.1  7:08   
232 #2122 Todd, Taylor 9 Bellefontaine  22:10.5  7:09   
233 #2510 Herman, Logan 10 Granville  22:11.9  7:09   
234 #3192 Frank, Michael 11 St Paul  22:13.3  7:10  161
235 #2360 Heidl, Tristan 11 Edison (Milan)  22:14.6  7:10  162
236 #2533 Yeager, Connor 10 Granville  22:15.8  7:10   
237 #3296 Gasdick, Blaine 10 Vermilion  22:16.0  7:10   
238 #2598 Ocheltree, Ben 9 Keystone  22:16.2  7:10   
239 #3103 Paskert, Tony 9 Rocky River  22:17.7  7:11   
240 #2689 Plaugher, Ian 11 Lima Shawnee  22:19.0  7:11   
241 #3233 Millar, Andrew 10 Tallmadge  22:19.8  7:12   
242 #2041 Given, Luke 9 Crestview (Ashla  22:20.2  7:12   
243 #2099 Adam, Verbsky 10 Bellefontaine  22:22.0  7:12   
244 #2103 Cameron, Minter 11 Bellefontaine  22:24.5  7:13   
245 #2313 Becker, Jacob 9 Dover  22:24.8  7:13   
246 #2083 Dockrill, Sam 10 Bay  22:25.4  7:13   
247 #2642 Hocker, Ethan 9 Lexington  22:31.1  7:15   
248 #2637 Dover, Alex 9 Lexington  22:33.4  7:16   
249 #2445 Barnes, Jacob 10 Firelands  22:36.0  7:17  163
250 #2138 Schmoll, Seryc 10 Black River  22:38.0  7:17  164
251 #2137 Rowe, Josh 9 Black River  22:40.0  7:18  165
252 #3156 Durkovic, Nathan 11 Shelby Senior  22:41.1  7:18   
253 #2187 Gallagher, Keegan 10 Buckeye  22:41.4  7:19  166
254 #2112 Jon, Plogger 12 Bellefontaine  22:43.3  7:19   
255 #2918 Cheney, Richard 9 Otsego  22:44.0  7:19   
256 #2085 Farnham, Steven 9 Bay  22:47.9  7:21   
257 #3304 Stark, Tom 10 Vermilion  22:48.6  7:21   
258 #2369 Williams, John 11 Edison (Milan)  22:53.8  7:23  167
259 #2081 Creech, Andy 9 Bay  22:54.9  7:23   
260 #3262 Driscal, Michael 10 University Schoo  22:56.0  7:23   
261 #2677 Schaffner, Graham 10 Liberty Union  22:59.7  7:24   
262 #2146 Stebelton, Darren 10 Bloom Carroll  23:00.1  7:25   
263 #2929 Rodriquez, Carlos 10 Otsego  23:03.8  7:26   
264 #2494 Collins, Sam 11 Granville  23:06.6  7:27   
265 #2453 Streibel, Spencer   Firelands  23:07.0  7:27  168
266 #2837 Riley, Luke 11 New London  23:07.1  7:27   
267 #2224 Snyder, Ian 12 Cardington-Linco  23:09.8  7:28   
268 #2508 Haley, Josh 9 Granville  23:10.8  7:28   
269 #2926 Kitchen, Brant 9 Otsego  23:12.1  7:28   
270 #2449 Hildebrandt, Tristan 10 Firelands  23:12.3  7:29  169
271 #3092 Stamper, Trevis 11 River View  23:15.4  7:30   
272 #2109 Drew, Nye 9 Bellefontaine  23:19.1  7:31   
273 #2098 Waffen, Jake 9 Bay  23:23.8  7:32   
274 #2124 Zach, Bodemiller 10 Bellefontaine  23:27.8  7:34   
275 #2528 Sutliff, Nik 11 Granville  23:30.1  7:34   
276 #3093 Wilson, Austin 9 River View  23:31.6  7:35   
277 #2217 Cain, Clayton 12 Cardington-Linco  23:32.7  7:35   
278 #3216 Bryan, Alex 12 Tallmadge  23:33.1  7:35   
279 #3420 Perez, Fernando 10 Willard  23:34.2  7:36   
280 #2218 Elam, Alex 11 Cardington-Linco  23:35.1  7:36   
281 #2090 Hengst, Charles 10 Bay  23:37.4  7:37   
282 #3164 McPherson, Nick 11 Shelby Senior  23:47.8  7:40   
283 #3158 Finnegan, Connor 9 Shelby Senior  23:50.4  7:41   
284 #2599 Patouhas, Teddy 10 Keystone  23:55.7  7:42   
285 #2917 Bostdorff, David 9 Otsego  23:55.8  7:43   
286 #2314 Beem, Mason 9 Dover  24:03.5  7:45   
287 #2693 Smith, Garrett 12 Lima Shawnee  24:07.8  7:46   
288 #2454 Adkins, Jesse 11 Fredericktown  24:10.1  7:47  170
289 #3215 Wagner, Jacob   St Wendelin  24:11.9  7:48   
290 #3244 Hedges, Grant 10 Team FCA  24:15.9  7:49   
291 #3202 Dauterman, Taylor 11 St Peters  24:22.4  7:51   
292 #2425 Basinski, Jeremy 9 Elyria Catholic  24:26.8  7:52  171
293 #3198 Riley, Calib 10 St Paul  24:28.4  7:53  172
294 #2123 Tyson, Yeager 10 Bellefontaine  24:29.7  7:53   
295 #3245 Troutner, Peter 10 Team FCA  24:39.3  7:57   
296 #3068 Osborne, Cameron 12 Marion Pleasant  24:54.8  8:01   
297 #2726 Gorsuch, Mark 9 Mapleton  24:56.7  8:02   
298 #2840 Woost, Seth 9 New London  25:11.2  8:07   
299 #3188 Carrillo, Chris 11 St Paul  25:53.8  8:20  173
300 #2462 Goeppinger, Justin 9 Fredericktown  26:16.7  8:28   
301 #2196 Heard, Corydon 9 Buckeye Central  26:56.3  8:41   
302 #3214 Tobin, Levi 12 St Wendelin  27:16.5  8:47   
303 #2118 Peace, Brandon 10 Bellefontaine  27:16.9  8:47   
304 #2330 Thomas, Kyle 9 Dover  27:35.8  8:53   
305 #3210 Thrasher, Eli 12 St Peters  27:44.9  8:56   
306 #2116 Michael, Coakley 10 Bellefontaine  28:08.8  9:04   
307 #2140 Spies, Max 9 Black River  28:23.8  9:09  174
308 #2205 Eerten, Jared Van 9 Buckeye Central  28:33.1  9:12   
309 #2120 Scott, Conover 9 Bellefontaine  29:26.8  9:29   
310 #2841 Adkins, Mike 9 Northmor  30:47.0  9:55   
311 #2288 Vannette, Zach 12 Columbus Grove  40:09.6  12:56   
 
Womens 5k Division I Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #1696 Wiles, Claire 10 Olentangy Libert  18:37.6  6:00  1
2 #1433 Zishka, Sammie 12 Lancaster  18:46.5  6:03  2
3 #1348 Lautzenheiser, Sydney 11 Hoover  18:58.9  6:07  3
4 #1979 WOOSLEY, JOSIE 10 Watkins Memorial  19:10.9  6:11  4
5 #1585 Suarez, Camilla 10 New Albany  19:21.9  6:14  5
6 #1051 Rains, Melissa 11 Brecksville-Broa  19:33.5  6:18  6
7 #1313 Richards, Emily 11 Delaware Hayes  19:42.8  6:21  7
8 #1889 Davidson, Rachel 9 Troy  19:43.3  6:21  8
9 #1615 Fetherolf, Sydnie 11 Norwalk  19:44.4  6:22  9
10 #1523 Buck, Madison 11 Maumee  19:45.7  6:22  10
11 #1040 Cook, Olivia 11 Brecksville-Broa  19:46.5  6:22  11
12 #1580 Matt, Eliza 11 New Albany  19:49.0  6:23  12
13 #1396 Latimer, Emily 12 Kenston  19:50.5  6:24  13
14 #1060 Tan, Leah 11 Brecksville-Broa  19:53.5  6:25  14
15 #1697 Wiles, Trinity 10 Olentangy Libert  20:03.4  6:28  15
16 #1334 Falkenberg, Katy 12 Hoover  20:04.1  6:28  16
17 #1735 Supinger, Kendall 9 Olentangy  20:06.4  6:29  17
18 #1692 Spring, Kylie 12 Olentangy Libert  20:06.8  6:29  18
19 #1153 Hoenigman, Liz 12 Cuyahoga Falls  20:07.6  6:29  19
20 #1663 Miller, Sarah 12 Olentangy Libert  20:08.4  6:29  20
20 #1004 Stump, Emily 11 Ashland  20:08.4  6:29  21
22 #1043 Hamilton, Megan 11 Brecksville-Broa  20:12.6  6:31  22
23 #1351 Meffie, Helen 11 Hoover  20:17.2  6:32  23
24 #1579 Matt, Charlotte 9 New Albany  20:18.3  6:33  24
25 #994 Leedy, Courtney 11 Ashland  20:20.9  6:33  25
26 #1397 Latimer, Katie 12 Kenston  20:22.5  6:34  26
27 #986 Duewel, Brooklyn 9 Ashland  20:22.9  6:34  27
28 #1036 Beaver, Erin 11 Brecksville-Broa  20:24.9  6:35  28
29 #1559 Gentile, Madison 9 Mt Notre Dame  20:29.0  6:36  29
30 #1386 DICKER, EMMA 10 Kenston  20:29.7  6:36  30
31 #1328 Bentler, Colleen 11 Hoover  20:35.2  6:38  31
32 #1956 Powell, Cara 11 Wadsworth Senior  20:35.9  6:38  32
33 #1971 DURBIN, VEDA 12 Watkins Memorial  20:36.9  6:39  33
34 #1408 TAYLOR, ALEXIS 12 Kenston  20:37.0  6:39  34
35 #1943 Drury, Julia 9 Wadsworth Senior  20:38.2  6:39  35
36 #1582 Ralston, Catherine 11 New Albany  20:38.4  6:39  36
37 #989 Ferguson, Ashley 11 Ashland  20:38.7  6:39  37
38 #1001 RODRIGUEZ, TAYLOR 10 Ashland  20:39.1  6:39  38
39 #1425 McCray, Savannah 10 Lancaster  20:39.8  6:39  39
40 #999 Raber, Caitlyn 10 Ashland  20:42.2  6:40  40
41 #1653 Lowder, Autumn 10 Olentangy Libert  20:44.4  6:41  41
42 #1652 Linn, Claire 9 Olentangy Libert  20:44.6  6:41  42
43 #1150 Bedell, Theresa 10 Cuyahoga Falls  20:46.6  6:42  43
44 #1957 Priest, Moira 10 Wadsworth Senior  20:50.9  6:43  44
45 #1329 Bing, Morgan 11 Hoover  20:53.6  6:44  45
46 #1674 Paul, Stephanie 10 Olentangy Libert  20:55.9  6:45  46
47 #1568 Schappacher, Emily 10 Mt Notre Dame  20:57.6  6:45  47
48 #983 Bandy, Kara 11 Ashland  21:01.2  6:46  48
49 #1205 Miller, Tasha 9 Elyria  21:02.7  6:47  49
50 #1906 Snyder, Natalie 10 Troy  21:03.7  6:47  50
51 #1969 Yonker, Hattie 10 Wadsworth Senior  21:04.7  6:47  51
52 #1149 Bauer, Madelyn 9 Cuyahoga Falls  21:06.0  6:48  52
53 #1899 McMinn, Caitlyn 12 Troy  21:09.0  6:49  53
54 #1711 Freeman, Mackenzie 11 Olentangy  21:09.9  6:49  54
55 #1323 Ball, Kaitlyn 9 Hoover  21:11.6  6:50  55
56 #1365 Voegele, Caroline 9 Hoover  21:11.7  6:50  56
57 #1522 Brebberman, Morgan 11 Maumee  21:11.8  6:50  57
58 #1891 Dennison, Cristina 10 Troy  21:13.4  6:50  58
59 #1309 Myers, Hannah 9 Delaware Hayes  21:14.4  6:51  59
60 #1389 Fleming, Alexis 10 Kenston  21:16.2  6:51  60
61 #1052 Roether, Libby 12 Brecksville-Broa  21:17.4  6:52  61
62 #1157 Schuckert, Jonie 10 Cuyahoga Falls  21:19.5  6:52  62
63 #1716 Guidarelli, Angela 12 Olentangy  21:21.9  6:53  63
64 #1152 Hillyer, Natalie 10 Cuyahoga Falls  21:23.5  6:53  64
65 #1039 Cole, Olivia 12 Brecksville-Broa  21:29.6  6:55  65
66 #1034 Westhoven, Katlyn 11 Tol. Bowsher  21:30.6  6:56  66
67 #1940 Cossick, Rachel 9 Wadsworth Senior  21:30.7  6:56  67
68 #1717 Hardesty, Claire 10 Olentangy  21:31.1  6:56  68
69 #1905 Smith, Lindsay 10 Troy  21:31.3  6:56  69
70 #1970 Cotugno, Josie 9 Watkins Memorial  21:31.4  6:56  70
71 #1951 Malkowski, Ally 12 Wadsworth Senior  21:33.0  6:57  71
72 #1977 Watson, Natalie 11 Watkins Memorial  21:35.3  6:57  72
73 #1524 Cereceres, Sabrina 10 Maumee  21:35.9  6:57  73
74 #1949 Hines, Kenzi 10 Wadsworth Senior  21:39.4  6:59  74
75 #1727 Pocius, Sara 10 Olentangy  21:40.5  6:59  75
76 #1395 Lance, Lauren 9 Kenston  21:43.5  7:00  76
77 #1551 Bergman, Celeste 10 Mt Notre Dame  21:46.1  7:01  78
77 #1394 Kolibab, Brigitte 12 Kenston  21:46.1  7:01  77
79 #1155 McArthy, Stephanie 9 Cuyahoga Falls  21:48.8  7:02  79
80 #1429 Taylor, Ariana 9 Lancaster  21:53.9  7:03  80
81 #1558 Fiebig, Moira 9 Mt Notre Dame  21:56.4  7:04  81
82 #1521 Brebberman, Kelsey 12 Maumee  21:59.0  7:05  82
83 #1307 Mollenkopf, Sierra 12 Delaware Hayes  22:01.0  7:06  83
84 #1311 Piroska, Sammi 10 Delaware Hayes  22:02.0  7:06  84
85 #1109 Winnicki, Anna 9 Cloverleaf  22:10.3  7:09  85
86 #1885 Burgasser, Courtney 11 Troy  22:14.1  7:10  86
87 #1563 Kinman, Courtney 12 Mt Notre Dame  22:17.7  7:11  87
88 #1552 Callahan, Leah 11 Mt Notre Dame  22:21.9  7:12  88
89 #1321 Wheeler, Alyssa 10 Delaware Hayes  22:27.4  7:14  89
90 #1206 Olszewski, Ashley 9 Elyria  22:28.0  7:14  90
91 #1976 Snode, Claire 10 Watkins Memorial  22:28.6  7:14  91
92 #1571 Burack, Elissa 12 New Albany  22:29.7  7:15  92
93 #1583 Ralston, Hannah 12 New Albany  22:31.0  7:15  93
94 #1565 Privitera, Ellena 9 Mt Notre Dame  22:33.7  7:16  94
95 #1613 Dellinger, Ashley 12 Norwalk  22:39.6  7:18  95
96 #1904 Sawka, Katie-Grace 11 Troy  22:41.1  7:18  96
97 #1518 McCourt, Sophie 9 Mansfield Senior  22:47.6  7:21  97
98 #1424 Lambert, Jessica 9 Lancaster  22:53.5  7:22  98
99 #1322 White, Courtney 11 Delaware Hayes  22:56.0  7:23  99
100 #1431 Tobin, Aubrey 10 Lancaster  22:59.9  7:25  100
101 #1526 Drage, Dana 11 Maumee  23:04.2  7:26  101
102 #1422 Heimberger, Courtney 12 Lancaster  23:06.5  7:27  102
103 #1730 Smith, Elena 10 Olentangy  23:08.9  7:27  103
104 #1733 John, Sarah St. 9 Olentangy  23:11.0  7:28  104
105 #1621 Owens, Della 11 Norwalk  23:19.6  7:31  105
106 #1032 Plath, Shauna 11 Tol. Bowsher  23:20.0  7:31  106
107 #1529 Smith, Lindsey 10 Maumee  23:21.1  7:31  107
108 #1572 Chung, Lani 9 New Albany  23:25.0  7:33  108
109 #1617 Murray, Tanner 11 Norwalk  23:38.3  7:37  109
110 #1033 Tindall, Tayshelle 12 Tol. Bowsher  23:44.2  7:39  110
111 #1200 Crawley, Makaela 9 Elyria  23:46.5  7:40  111
112 #1101 Biegel, Molly 10 Cloverleaf  23:47.8  7:40  112
113 #1622 Palm, Rachel 10 Norwalk  23:49.7  7:41  113
114 #1302 Curtin, Samantha 10 Delaware Hayes  23:54.5  7:42  114
115 #1100 Bell, Brandee 10 Cloverleaf  24:05.5  7:46  115
116 #1208 Plumb, Julia 9 Elyria  24:13.4  7:48  116
117 #1106 Sommers, Sarah 10 Cloverleaf  24:25.1  7:52  117
118 #1531 Vilarreal, Marcella 10 Maumee  24:35.3  7:55  118
119 #1427 Skatzes, Justine 9 Lancaster  24:37.3  7:56  119
120 #1614 DeWitt, Marianne 10 Norwalk  24:48.2  7:59  120
121 #1204 Lambert, Madison 9 Elyria  24:50.3  8:00  121
122 #1203 King, Sydney 12 Elyria  25:05.2  8:05  122
123 #1974 Jimison, Jessie 9 Watkins Memorial  25:17.3  8:09  123
124 #1626 Young, Jennifer 10 Norwalk  25:17.8  8:09  124
125 #1517 Maynor, CheyAnne 10 Mansfield Senior  25:52.2  8:20  125
126 #1103 Nagel, Leah 9 Cloverleaf  25:56.6  8:21  126
127 #1199 Anderson, Calliope 12 Elyria  26:32.4  8:33  127
128 #1972 Hartley, Victoria 10 Watkins Memorial  26:33.6  8:33  128
129 #1105 Rice, Tricia 12 Cloverleaf  26:38.5  8:35  129
130 #1030 Jewell, Chloe 10 Tol. Bowsher  27:41.4  8:55  130
131 #1516 Kemerling, Alexia 9 Mansfield Senior  27:45.3  8:56  131
132 #1520 Workman, Marilynn 10 Mansfield Senior  28:46.8  9:16  132
133 #1031 Kaake, Deena 10 Tol. Bowsher  33:27.1  10:46  133
134 #1519 Stahle, Tansy 10 Mansfield Senior  34:10.8  11:00  134
 
Womens 5k Division II Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #1082 Campbell, Hannah 11 River Valley (Ca  18:36.0  6:00  1
2 #1446 Isaac, Ellen 12 Lexington  18:58.9  6:07  2
3 #1444 Freundlich, Lillian 11 Lexington  19:15.4  6:12  3
4 #1920 Foster, Andrea 11 Van Wert  19:40.0  6:20  4
5 #1170 Kinsey, Brooke 11 Dover  19:42.9  6:21  5
6 #1171 Lehman, Caroline 9 Dover  19:45.7  6:22  7
6 #1462 Volz, Elizabeth 12 Lexington  19:45.7  6:22  6
8 #1180 Warther, Olivia 9 Dover  19:50.3  6:23  8
9 #1489 Cohorn, Maddy 11 Lima Shawnee  19:51.2  6:24  9
10 #1087 Radcliff, Khayla 10 River Valley (Ca  19:51.9  6:24  10
11 #1231 Ashton, Shanan 10 Fairland  19:55.2  6:25  11
12 #1230 Ashton, megan 12 Fairland  20:00.3  6:27  12
13 #1271 Atkinson, Alyssa 10 Granville  20:03.5  6:28  13
14 #1440 Clairmonte, Dominique 9 Lexington  20:06.0  6:29  14
15 #1277 DeGenero, Micaela 9 Granville  20:06.1  6:29  15
16 #1286 Lamb, Claire 10 Granville  20:06.7  6:29  16
17 #1233 Perry, Taylor 9 Fairland  20:07.3  6:29  17
18 #1375 Mize, Madi 10 Huron  20:07.7  6:29  18
19 #1507 Baker, Sarah 11 Madison Comprehe  20:11.3  6:30  19
20 #1443 Fain, Susan 11 Lexington  20:14.4  6:31  20
21 #1295 Sotoropolis, Ariana 12 Granville  20:18.5  6:33  21
22 #1165 Garman, Alli 9 Dover  20:23.7  6:34  22
23 #1801 Wilson, Raven 12 River View  20:25.4  6:35  23
24 #1870 Hillegas, Mary 11 Tallmadge  20:25.5  6:35  24
25 #1085 Lathrop, Kierstin 12 River Valley (Ca  20:27.4  6:35  25
26 #1179 Stallings, Jesse 12 Dover  20:29.9  6:36  26
27 #1285 Kuhn, Caris 10 Granville  20:37.8  6:39  27
28 #1181 Cantley, Sarah 10 Edison (Milan)  20:51.4  6:43  28
29 #2005 Mosley, Breanna 12 Willard  20:58.0  6:45  29
30 #1797 Neal, Francie 11 River View  21:00.8  6:46  30
31 #1864 Bartlett, Anna 9 Tallmadge  21:03.4  6:47  31
32 #1272 Atkinson, Brittany 12 Granville  21:04.5  6:47  32
33 #1013 Jones, Amber 12 Bellefontaine  21:04.6  6:47  33
34 #1494 Kuhlman, Jamie 12 Lima Shawnee  21:05.9  6:48  34
35 #1281 Flowers, Tori 9 Granville  21:06.8  6:48  35
36 #1461 Tenison, Christina 12 Lexington  21:06.9  6:48  36
37 #1120 Musil, Hanna 12 Columbian  21:08.4  6:49  37
38 #1167 Harrington, Elizabeth 11 Dover  21:11.5  6:50  38
39 #1197 Stallkamp, Tori 10 Edison (Milan)  21:14.8  6:51  39
40 #1873 Peters, Amanda 9 Tallmadge  21:15.7  6:51  40
41 #1753 Fackler, Dayna 11 Otsego  21:18.1  6:52  41
42 #1451 Miller, Abby 9 Lexington  21:20.4  6:52  42
43 #1812 Garrett, Jordie 11 Shelby Senior  21:25.7  6:54  43
44 #1501 Scott, Molly 12 Lima Shawnee  21:27.8  6:55  44
45 #1234 Pettit, Sydney 12 Fairland  21:29.1  6:55  45
46 #1924 Williams, Schelissa 10 Van Wert  21:31.3  6:56  46
47 #1821 Shaffer, Miranda 11 Shelby Senior  21:32.2  6:56  47
48 #1869 Hall, Leah 10 Tallmadge  21:35.2  6:57  48
49 #1746 Hairston, Anna 12 Ontario  21:38.9  6:58  49
50 #1235 Price, Jessica 10 Fairland  21:42.5  7:00  50
51 #1917 Barnhart, Meghan 9 Van Wert  21:43.0  7:00  51
52 #1380 Mast, Grace 9 Johnstown-Monroe  21:51.2  7:02   
53 #1984 Martin, Ashley 11 Wellington  21:51.6  7:03   
54 #1415 Wargo, Shannon 9 Keystone  21:52.3  7:03  52
55 #1810 Evans, Haley 9 Shelby Senior  21:53.0  7:03  53
56 #1121 Schwartz, Amanda 9 Columbian  21:53.6  7:03  54
57 #1069 Petek, Isabelle 10 Buckeye  21:55.3  7:04  55
58 #2006 Moyers, Samantha 9 Willard  21:59.2  7:05  56
59 #1116 Desjardins, Alexis 9 Columbian  22:03.0  7:06  57
60 #1008 Butler, Maddi 10 Bellefontaine  22:03.4  7:06  58
61 #1122 Smith, Abrie 10 Columbian  22:04.3  7:07  59
62 #1381 Mast, McCalah 11 Johnstown-Monroe  22:08.1  7:08   
63 #1123 Stephens, Marisa 11 Columbian  22:10.0  7:08  60
64 #1928 Nicoll, Rhema 12 Vermilion  22:10.0  7:08  61
65 #1232 Chaffin, Mariah 12 Fairland  22:11.1  7:09  62
66 #1266 Slone, Michaela 10 Galion  22:12.5  7:09  63
67 #1084 Lathrop, Kierra 12 River Valley (Ca  22:14.1  7:10  64
68 #1512 Lodwick, Star 9 Madison Comprehe  22:15.2  7:10  65
69 #1918 Danylchchuck, Allisha 9 Van Wert  22:15.6  7:10  66
70 #1786 Dawson, Ali 12 River View  22:16.5  7:11  67
71 #1263 Johnson, Macy 12 Galion  22:17.9  7:11  68
72 #1182 Danda, Jaimie 10 Edison (Milan)  22:19.1  7:11  69
73 #1811 Evans, Kaitlyn 9 Shelby Senior  22:21.5  7:12  70
74 #1018 Stolly, Mallory 9 Bellefontaine  22:22.3  7:12  71
75 #1262 Gates, Sammy 10 Galion  22:24.8  7:13  72
76 #1117 Gooding, Cassandra 9 Columbian  22:25.6  7:13  73
77 #1756 Smith, Adeline 10 Otsego  22:27.9  7:14  74
78 #1186 Johns, Andra 12 Edison (Milan)  22:30.5  7:15  75
79 #1376 Mize, Morgan 12 Huron  22:31.4  7:15  76
80 #1748 Pittman, Haley 12 Ontario  22:32.8  7:16  77
81 #1817 Korbas, Macie 11 Shelby Senior  22:34.7  7:16  78
82 #1819 Lynch, Mallary 10 Shelby Senior  22:36.5  7:17  79
83 #1384 Turner, Jessica 12 Johnstown-Monroe  22:38.1  7:17   
84 #1822 Slone, Bailey 12 Shelby Senior  22:38.5  7:18  80
85 #1923 Wagner, Kelsey 12 Van Wert  22:39.7  7:18  81
86 #1185 Hansen, Emily 11 Edison (Milan)  22:40.5  7:18  82
87 #1831 Davies, Kayla 10 Highland (Sparta  22:40.6  7:18  83
88 #1115 Carley, Chandler 12 Columbian  22:42.2  7:19  84
89 #1191 Pierce, Cassidy 11 Edison (Milan)  22:42.6  7:19  85
90 #1072 Walker, Jordan 12 Buckeye  22:43.2  7:19  86
91 #1488 Ciminillo, Alaina 10 Lima Shawnee  22:45.0  7:20  87
92 #2008 Poole, Kelsey 9 Willard  22:46.6  7:20  88
93 #1374 Litz, Alison 10 Huron  22:47.3  7:20  89
94 #1745 Galat, Audrey 12 Ontario  22:52.6  7:22  90
95 #1236 Warnock, Sarah 10 Fairland  22:58.2  7:24  91
96 #1498 Miller, Sarah 9 Lima Shawnee  22:58.4  7:24  92
97 #1798 Pendola, Bella 9 River View  23:05.6  7:26  93
98 #1184 Gorsuch, Kaitlyn 12 Edison (Milan)  23:06.2  7:27  94
99 #1015 Mehl, Casey 12 Bellefontaine  23:07.5  7:27  95
100 #1865 Burkhammer, Alan 10 Tallmadge  23:08.2  7:27  96
101 #1496 MacDonald, Maggie 12 Lima Shawnee  23:09.7  7:28  97
102 #1912 Garber, Zoe 9 Upper Sandusky  23:11.1  7:28  98
103 #2007 Poole, Kaitlyn 12 Willard  23:11.3  7:28  99
104 #1073 Williams, Mady 10 Buckeye  23:12.3  7:29  100
105 #1370 Evers, Katy 11 Huron  23:12.9  7:29  101
106 #1368 Black, Abbey 9 Huron  23:13.5  7:29  102
107 #1502 Sharp, Samantha 10 Lima Shawnee  23:15.3  7:29  103
108 #1097 Culler, Haley 12 Clear Fork  23:18.3  7:30   
109 #1799 Royer, Julia 9 River View  23:19.3  7:31  104
110 #1413 Peters, Jillian 11 Keystone  23:28.2  7:34  105
111 #1834 McClung, Katie 9 Highland (Sparta  23:28.4  7:34  106
112 #1789 Douglass, Kristen 9 River View  23:29.9  7:34  107
113 #1800 Scheetz, Kim 12 River View  23:30.2  7:34  108
114 #1743 Cox, Arie 9 Ontario  23:32.8  7:35  109
115 #1096 Chapman, Megan 12 Clear Fork  23:35.6  7:36   
116 #1410 Ficociello, Marissa 9 Keystone  23:35.8  7:36  110
117 #1010 Clayton, Hannah 9 Bellefontaine  23:38.2  7:37  111
118 #1752 DiBartolomeo, Marisa 11 Otsego  23:38.7  7:37  112
119 #1095 Arnold, Mackenzie 9 Clear Fork  23:42.1  7:38   
120 #1827 Buchholz, Jena 9 Highland (Sparta  23:42.4  7:38  113
121 #1747 Lin, Lily 9 Ontario  23:43.1  7:38  114
122 #1513 Lorentz, Maggie 12 Madison Comprehe  23:43.4  7:39  115
123 #1913 Gardner, Kirsten 9 Upper Sandusky  23:45.7  7:39  116
124 #1411 Ficociello, Tina 12 Keystone  23:47.4  7:40  117
125 #1012 Garcia, Karen 9 Bellefontaine  23:51.2  7:41  118
126 #1259 Burkhart, Taylor 12 Galion  23:51.4  7:41  119
127 #1744 Cox, Nicole 9 Ontario  23:55.2  7:42  120
128 #1371 Greenawalt, Chloe 12 Huron  23:57.1  7:43  121
129 #1065 Cormany, Denell 12 Buckeye  23:59.3  7:44  122
130 #1828 Carter, Nichole 11 Highland (Sparta  24:01.8  7:44  123
131 #1081 Acuna, Valeria 10 River Valley (Ca  24:13.6  7:48  124
132 #1836 Presley, Angelica 10 Highland (Sparta  24:14.2  7:48  125
133 #1922 Meyers, Whitney 10 Van Wert  24:17.5  7:49  126
134 #1840 Thompson, Samantha 10 Highland (Sparta  24:22.1  7:51  127
135 #1911 Franklin, Brianna 12 Upper Sandusky  24:23.8  7:52  128
136 #1757 Stough, Alexandria 11 Otsego  24:24.7  7:52  129
137 #1927 Fetter, Amber 9 Vermilion  24:26.9  7:53  130
138 #1925 Cebull, Hannah 12 Vermilion  24:27.2  7:53  131
139 #1020 Vetorino, Sarah 10 Bellefontaine  24:28.6  7:53  132
140 #1832 Hockenberry, Lydia 12 Highland (Sparta  24:36.3  7:56  133
141 #1066 Fauver, Erica 11 Buckeye  24:36.6  7:56  134
142 #1915 Rowe, Katlin 11 Upper Sandusky  24:44.6  7:58  135
143 #1740 Andrew, Karina 10 Ontario  24:47.0  7:59  136
144 #1926 Decker, Heidi 9 Vermilion  24:48.5  7:59  137
145 #1083 Hempstead, Elle 9 River Valley (Ca  24:57.2  8:02  138
146 #1025 Leonard, Krista 9 Black River  25:13.7  8:08  139
147 #1874 Puster, Emily 10 Tallmadge  25:22.9  8:11  140
148 #1372 Hamilton, Kayla 12 Huron  25:23.7  8:11  141
149 #1268 Willacker, Sadie 12 Galion  25:25.1  8:11  142
150 #1267 Stall, Sheridan 12 Galion  25:33.2  8:14  143
151 #1071 Sedlon, Alyssa 11 Buckeye  25:51.9  8:20  144
152 #1914 Massara, Anna 11 Upper Sandusky  25:55.1  8:21  145
153 #1023 Kazek, Angie 11 Black River  26:19.3  8:29  146
154 #2004 Merino, Estela 11 Willard  26:30.7  8:32  147
155 #1026 Maund, Lexie 10 Black River  26:32.2  8:33  148
156 #1930 Raynes, Reina 9 Vermilion  26:34.0  8:33  149
157 #1980 Behnke, Ashley 11 Wellington  26:40.4  8:35   
158 #1024 Kollar, Emily 9 Black River  26:44.0  8:37  150
159 #1414 Pollock, Meredith 12 Keystone  26:49.1  8:38  151
160 #1981 Horneck, Autumn 11 Wellington  26:53.3  8:40   
161 #1751 Cano, Chrissy 10 Otsego  26:55.1  8:40  152
162 #1022 Homoki, Alexis 12 Black River  27:04.1  8:43  153
163 #1514 Minard, Sydney 12 Madison Comprehe  27:06.9  8:44  154
164 #1932 Socha, Willow 9 Vermilion  27:41.7  8:55  155
165 #1508 Cyrus, Hailey 10 Madison Comprehe  28:51.9  9:18  156
166 #1086 Osborne, Saraya 12 River Valley (Ca  29:31.0  9:30  157
 
Womens 5k Division III Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #1465 Atkinson, Brittany 10 Liberty Center  18:39.8  6:01  1
2 #1600 Blum, Dani 12 Northmor  19:02.4  6:08  2
3 #1468 Haubert, Kelly 12 Liberty Center  19:04.4  6:09  3
4 #1248 Fowler, Sarah 12 Fredericktown  19:15.0  6:12  4
5 #976 Trent, Emily 12 Crestview (Ashla  19:30.5  6:17  5
6 #1544 Gress, Raychel 12 Mt Gilead  19:37.2  6:19  6
7 #1216 Foisy, Michaela 12 Elyria Catholic  19:40.4  6:20  7
8 #1471 Kundo, Olivia 9 Liberty Center  19:58.4  6:26  8
9 #1474 Pinson, Rachel 9 Liberty Center  20:10.1  6:30  9
10 #1549 Shipman, Jenna 9 Mt Gilead  20:13.5  6:31  10
11 #1467 Chamberlain, Paige 11 Liberty Center  20:17.3  6:32  11
12 #1540 Bush, Rachel 10 Mt Gilead  20:23.7  6:34  12
13 #1539 Bolha, Bryanna 10 Mt Gilead  20:29.7  6:36  13
14 #982 Sauder, Gretchen 12 Crestview (Ashla  20:36.2  6:38  14
15 #1778 Sanders, Kendall 9 Plymouth  20:40.7  6:40  15
16 #1533 Daniel, Julia 12 Mohawk  20:45.0  6:41  16
17 #1606 Fout, Kendall 12 Northmor  20:57.6  6:45  17
18 #1604 Ditullio, Isabelle 9 Northmor  21:09.2  6:49  18
19 #2017 Richmond, Ellie 10 Wynford  21:17.5  6:52  19
20 #1841 Bierstein, Astrid 12 St Paul  21:21.1  6:53  20
21 #1767 Barber, Hailey 9 Plymouth  21:23.1  6:53  21
22 #1993 Medicus, Mia 11 Western Reserve  21:26.2  6:54  22
23 #1137 Ricker, Alexis 10 Columbus Grove  21:31.6  6:56  23
24 #1255 Roberts, Emily 11 Fredericktown  21:32.8  6:56  24
25 #1766 Barber, Courtney 11 Plymouth  21:37.2  6:58  25
26 #1541 Chapman, Taryn 11 Mt Gilead  21:37.4  6:58  26
27 #1543 Friesen, Sophia 12 Mt Gilead  21:37.9  6:58  27
28 #1215 Foisy, Elizabeth 10 Elyria Catholic  21:39.2  6:59  28
29 #1596 Swafford, Gabbrielle 12 New London  21:43.1  7:00  29
30 #1605 Duryea, Kayla 12 Northmor  21:46.1  7:01  30
31 #1550 Snyder, Kelsey 9 Mt Gilead  21:57.9  7:05  31
32 #1598 Gilder, Kara Van 9 New London  21:59.1  7:05  32
33 #977 Fulk, Emily 10 Crestview (Ashla  22:06.0  7:07  33
34 #1469 Knapp, Hanna 9 Liberty Center  22:11.0  7:09  34
35 #1774 Lunceford, Halei 10 Plymouth  22:12.0  7:09  35
36 #1132 Langhals, Megan 10 Columbus Grove  22:12.4  7:09  36
37 #2002 Warner, Margot 12 Western Reserve  22:16.5  7:11  37
38 #1591 Maiani, Isabelle 10 New London  22:17.7  7:11  38
39 #1770 Eldridge, Leah 10 Plymouth  22:21.3  7:12  39
40 #1804 England, Alyssa 11 Seneca East  22:22.6  7:13  40
41 #975 Durbin, Corey 12 Crestview (Ashla  22:30.3  7:15  41
42 #1470 Knapp, Sara 11 Liberty Center  22:33.7  7:16  42
43 #1990 Hulver, Molly 10 Western Reserve  22:39.6  7:18  43
44 #1610 Pope, Kelly 11 Northmor  22:40.7  7:18  44
45 #1246 Caputo, Rachel 9 Fredericktown  22:43.4  7:19  45
46 #1229 Ziegelmeyer, Sarah 10 Elyria Catholic  22:44.7  7:20  46
47 #1998 Schultehinrichs, Charlot 10 Western Reserve  22:51.4  7:22  47
48 #1608 Heminger, Brianna 12 Northmor  22:52.5  7:22  48
49 #1589 Howell, Kennedy 9 New London  22:53.6  7:23  49
50 #1854 Sigsworth, Lexi 9 St Paul  22:57.9  7:24  50
51 #1775 Lunceford, Mattie 9 Plymouth  23:01.3  7:25  51
52 #1136 Parlette, Kayla 11 Columbus Grove  23:02.0  7:25  52
53 #1226 Theile, Erin 9 Elyria Catholic  23:05.2  7:26  53
54 #1222 Lehman, Sara 10 Elyria Catholic  23:06.9  7:27  54
55 #1214 Cunningham, Cassie 11 Elyria Catholic  23:15.5  7:30  55
56 #2012 Graham, Maddison 11 Wynford  23:16.7  7:30  56
57 #1847 Kramer, Sidney 11 St Paul  23:18.3  7:30  57
58 #1601 Burson, Katie 12 Northmor  23:23.4  7:32  58
59 #981 Ringler, Christianna 9 Crestview (Ashla  23:24.7  7:32  59
60 #2018 Starner, Celestia 12 Wynford  23:29.5  7:34  60
61 #2016 Redolf, Rachel 11 Wynford  23:30.8  7:34  61
62 #1532 Babcock, Jessie 12 Mohawk  23:33.9  7:35  62
63 #1224 Nagy, Danielle 10 Elyria Catholic  23:38.4  7:37  63
64 #1538 Risner, Kayla 10 Mohawk  23:42.4  7:38  64
65 #1253 Petrie, Alex 11 Fredericktown  23:45.5  7:39  65
66 #980 Peyton, Becky 9 Crestview (Ashla  23:45.8  7:39  66
67 #1256 Roddy, Bridget 9 Fredericktown  23:47.0  7:40  67
68 #1852 Rhoad, Julia 9 St Paul  23:49.6  7:41  68
69 #1592 Roeder, Chelsea 11 New London  23:57.3  7:43  69
70 #1257 Sliva, Brittany 10 Fredericktown  23:58.2  7:43  70
71 #1849 Meyer, Annie 10 St Paul  24:09.9  7:47  71
72 #1999 Sovich, Halle 11 Western Reserve  24:11.3  7:48  72
73 #979 Motter, Abby 10 Crestview (Ashla  24:17.4  7:49  73
74 #1777 Messmore, Mikka 9 Plymouth  24:31.1  7:54  74
75 #1989 Gaspar, Hannah 12 Western Reserve  24:48.4  7:59  75
76 #1846 Jaworski, Jenna 11 St Paul  24:52.2  8:01  76
77 #1805 Fell, Katharina 12 Seneca East  24:53.5  8:01  77
78 #1987 Cummins, Lucy 12 Western Reserve  24:57.1  8:02  78
79 #1845 Galati, Angelina 12 St Paul  24:58.1  8:03  79
80 #1141 Stephens, Linnea 9 Columbus Grove  24:59.0  8:03  80
81 #1536 Leeth, Haley 10 Mohawk  24:59.9  8:03  81
82 #1807 Phillips, Courtney 12 Seneca East  25:00.4  8:03  82
83 #1247 Dilts, Kara 10 Fredericktown  25:02.9  8:04  83
84 #1134 Messer, Morgan 9 Columbus Grove  25:05.1  8:05  84
85 #1138 Schnipke, Brooke 11 Columbus Grove  25:08.1  8:06  85
86 #1587 Crawshaw, Hannah 10 New London  25:14.0  8:08  86
87 #1534 Hoepf, Lydia 10 Mohawk  25:31.8  8:13  87
88 #1803 Colaud, Ines 12 Seneca East  25:39.2  8:16  88
89 #2011 Creel, Alexis 11 Wynford  25:48.1  8:19  89
90 #1593 Ross, Julia 9 New London  25:49.7  8:19  90
91 #1537 Leeth, Marissa 10 Mohawk  26:03.1  8:23  91
92 #1143 Wurth, Mackenzie 9 Columbus Grove  26:34.4  8:34  92
93 #1806 Miller, Michelle 12 Seneca East  26:41.9  8:36  93
94 #2019 Starner, Tessa 10 Wynford  27:51.3  8:58  94
95 #1535 Kozel, Kaela 9 Mohawk  28:05.2  9:03  95
 
Womens 5k Open Division I Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #1698 Wishart, Hannah 12 Olentangy Libert  20:55.4  6:44  1
2 #1342 Jakowski, Emily 12 Hoover  20:55.5  6:44  2
3 #1573 Cobb, Mechela 9 New Albany  21:09.6  6:49  3
4 #1057 Squires, Sammi 9 Brecksville-Broa  21:11.0  6:49  4
5 #1666 Moske, Taryn 10 Olentangy Libert  21:35.1  6:57  5
6 #1645 Johnston, Mhairi 10 Olentangy Libert  21:36.9  6:58  6
7 #1649 Krafty, Sammie 9 Olentangy Libert  21:37.5  6:58  7
8 #1000 Robinson, Cirrus 9 Ashland  21:39.5  6:59  8
9 #1390 Grendell, Katie 9 Kenston  21:39.6  6:59  9
10 #1962 Smith, Haley 10 Wadsworth Senior  21:40.0  6:59  10
11 #1343 James, Claire 11 Hoover  21:40.6  6:59  11
12 #1338 Hinderer, Ashley 12 Hoover  21:43.1  7:00  12
13 #1658 Martz, Jessica 11 Olentangy Libert  21:43.2  7:00  13
14 #1887 Cockerham, Morgan 9 Troy  21:43.7  7:00  14
15 #1718 Harmon, Amy 12 Olentangy  21:44.3  7:00  15
16 #1638 Flannery, Alayna 11 Olentangy Libert  21:44.9  7:00  16
17 #1055 Schnell, Joanna 12 Brecksville-Broa  21:46.5  7:01  17
18 #1636 Edwards, Lydia 11 Olentangy Libert  21:48.7  7:02  18
19 #1659 McConaghy, Caitlin 9 Olentangy Libert  21:49.5  7:02   
20 #1005 White, Madison 11 Ashland  21:52.1  7:03  19
21 #1719 Householder, Cameron 10 Olentangy  21:52.9  7:03  20
22 #1709 Cook, Emma 9 Olentangy  21:55.3  7:04  21
23 #1054 Schlabig, Sarah 10 Brecksville-Broa  21:59.0  7:05  22
24 #1941 Delmoro, Elaina 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:00.2  7:05  23
25 #1041 DeNigris, Natalie 9 Brecksville-Broa  22:00.5  7:05  24
26 #1347 Landy, Natalie 10 Hoover  22:01.2  7:06  25
27 #1331 Chovan, Jamie 10 Hoover  22:05.7  7:07  26
28 #1704 Augustine, Logan 10 Olentangy  22:10.1  7:08  27
29 #997 Plues, Emily 12 Ashland  22:10.6  7:09  28
30 #1715 Gore, Aubrey 12 Olentangy  22:12.0  7:09  29
31 #1647 Kelly, Shannon 9 Olentangy Libert  22:12.3  7:09   
32 #1670 Oldroyd, Susan-Grace 9 Olentangy Libert  22:13.4  7:10   
33 #1661 Merola, Allie 11 Olentangy Libert  22:13.7  7:10   
34 #1900 North, Anya 9 Troy  22:17.8  7:11  30
35 #1042 Finn, Julia 11 Brecksville-Broa  22:19.0  7:11  31
36 #1047 Leamon, Megan 9 Brecksville-Broa  22:20.6  7:12  32
37 #1964 White, Jessica 12 Wadsworth Senior  22:23.9  7:13  33
38 #1948 Heckler, Elizabeth 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:23.9  7:13  34
39 #1642 Graffeo, Chloe 12 Olentangy Libert  22:24.8  7:13   
40 #1946 Gunselman, Madison 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:27.7  7:14  35
41 #1894 Falknor, Megan 10 Troy  22:29.7  7:15  36
42 #1890 Dennison, Angela 12 Troy  22:31.4  7:15  37
43 #998 Portner, Lexi 9 Ashland  22:31.4  7:15  38
44 #1428 Stasel, Cecily 10 Lancaster  22:31.8  7:15  39
45 #1002 Slater, Emma 10 Ashland  22:31.8  7:15  40
46 #987 Estle, Chayton 9 Ashland  22:33.3  7:16  41
47 #1637 Ferry, Shannon 12 Olentangy Libert  22:33.5  7:16   
48 #1048 Lenzotti, Sydney 12 Brecksville-Broa  22:33.6  7:16  42
49 #1366 Wessel, Emily 12 Hoover  22:34.4  7:16  43
50 #1037 Brengman, Chloe 9 Brecksville-Broa  22:35.0  7:17   
51 #1933 Adams, Katie 9 Wadsworth Senior  22:36.6  7:17  44
52 #1723 Lapid, Lauren 10 Olentangy  22:37.2  7:17  45
53 #1675 Pham, Sonia 12 Olentangy Libert  22:38.0  7:17   
54 #1643 Guastella, Pauline 10 Olentangy Libert  22:38.3  7:18   
55 #1667 Naples, Colette 11 Olentangy Libert  22:39.2  7:18   
56 #1677 Porcu, Beatrice 10 Olentangy Libert  22:40.2  7:18   
57 #1337 Hernandez, Sabrina 9 Hoover  22:40.6  7:18  46
58 #1560 Hohman, Katie 9 Mt Notre Dame  22:40.7  7:18  47
59 #1644 Honscheid, Phoebe 9 Olentangy Libert  22:50.0  7:21   
60 #1156 Nockengost, Samantha 12 Cuyahoga Falls  22:50.5  7:21   
61 #1569 Becca, Adams 10 New Albany  22:54.0  7:23  48
62 #1896 Huelsman, Haley 9 Troy  22:54.8  7:23  49
63 #1356 Russert, Larissa 9 Hoover  22:56.5  7:23   
64 #1953 McNutt, Megan 10 Wadsworth Senior  22:57.1  7:24  50
65 #1341 Jajack, Alyson 12 Hoover  22:58.3  7:24   
66 #1901 Royer, Emily 12 Troy  22:59.4  7:24  51
67 #988 Ewing, Amelia 10 Ashland  22:59.5  7:24  52
68 #984 Barnes, Cheyenne 11 Ashland  23:00.5  7:25   
69 #1398 Lyons, Megan 11 Kenston  23:01.2  7:25  53
70 #1720 Hughes, Erin 11 Olentangy  23:02.0  7:25  54
71 #1935 Beddow, Anne 10 Wadsworth Senior  23:02.5  7:25   
72 #1944 Ekers, Hannah 9 Wadsworth Senior  23:03.7  7:26   
73 #1965 Whitman, Lauren 12 Wadsworth Senior  23:06.2  7:27   
74 #1903 Sano, Mariah 12 Troy  23:16.2  7:30  55
75 #993 Kempton, Alexis 9 Ashland  23:16.4  7:30   
76 #1664 Mockler, Meghan 9 Olentangy Libert  23:20.3  7:31   
77 #991 Fossaceca, Katie 10 Ashland  23:20.7  7:31   
78 #1325 Beck, Taylor 10 Hoover  23:20.8  7:31   
79 #1678 Porcu, Matilde 10 Olentangy Libert  23:24.9  7:33   
80 #992 Garrison, Grace 9 Ashland  23:25.0  7:33   
81 #1556 Evers-Smith, Catherine 9 Mt Notre Dame  23:25.8  7:33  56
82 #1344 Johnson, Lexi 10 Hoover  23:26.7  7:33   
83 #1405 Reisinger, Katie 10 Kenston  23:30.0  7:34  57
84 #1318 Swisher, Megan 9 Delaware Hayes  23:30.7  7:34  58
85 #1362 Thomas, Alicia 9 Hoover  23:31.9  7:35   
86 #1056 SEKERAK, HANNAH 10 Brecksville-Broa  23:35.0  7:36   
87 #1939 Clendaniel, Morgan 9 Wadsworth Senior  23:38.0  7:37   
88 #1967 Wyrick, Sonya 10 Wadsworth Senior  23:39.8  7:37   
89 #1960 Sharpless, Brooke 12 Wadsworth Senior  23:39.9  7:37   
90 #1360 Snyder, Vanessa 9 Hoover  23:41.1  7:38   
91 #1058 Staikoff, Jenna 12 Brecksville-Broa  23:42.3  7:38   
92 #1355 Roshak, Amy 12 Hoover  23:42.5  7:38   
93 #1657 Martinez, Erin 9 Olentangy Libert  23:43.5  7:39   
94 #1567 Privitera, Sophia 9 Mt Notre Dame  23:44.0  7:39  59
95 #1297 Binkley, Christiana 12 Delaware Hayes  23:44.4  7:39  60
96 #1053 Rolf, Kim 11 Brecksville-Broa  23:48.0  7:40   
97 #1158 Yuncker, Raegan 9 Cuyahoga Falls  23:52.4  7:41   
98 #1340 Hromiak, Brooke 12 Hoover  23:54.0  7:42   
99 #1159 Zita, Teresa 12 Cuyahoga Falls  23:54.1  7:42   
100 #1627 Amodeo, Siena 10 Olentangy Libert  23:54.8  7:42   
101 #1668 Nelson, Ebony 11 Olentangy Libert  23:57.1  7:43   
102 #1738 Watson, Emily 12 Olentangy  23:58.4  7:43   
103 #1714 Gollmar, Izzy 9 Olentangy  23:59.5  7:44   
104 #1907 Stewart, Jena 11 Troy  24:00.5  7:44   
105 #1035 Antonelli, Kayleigh 9 Brecksville-Broa  24:02.8  7:45   
106 #1049 Majstorovic, Alexsandra 9 Brecksville-Broa  24:03.5  7:45   
107 #1359 Smith, Dylanni 9 Hoover  24:05.1  7:45   
108 #1578 Loeb, Harper 9 New Albany  24:05.7  7:46  61
109 #1346 Kreuzwieser, Clare 10 Hoover  24:06.6  7:46   
110 #1634 Donelson, Hanna 9 Olentangy Libert  24:06.9  7:46   
111 #1712 Fulton, Elisabeth 10 Olentangy  24:06.9  7:46   
112 #1705 Bishop, Blair 12 Olentangy  24:08.0  7:46   
113 #1908 Stookey, Taylor 9 Troy  24:09.3  7:47   
114 #1934 Bailey, Shawna 9 Wadsworth Senior  24:10.8  7:47   
115 #1710 Elliott, Eliza 10 Olentangy  24:11.3  7:47   
116 #1892 Dodd, Elisabeth 11 Troy  24:11.7  7:48   
117 #1898 Klawon, Caity 9 Troy  24:11.9  7:48   
118 #1339 Howald, Christina 11 Hoover  24:12.9  7:48   
119 #1336 Hanny, Kindsey 11 Hoover  24:13.5  7:48   
120 #1702 Zody, Jordyn 9 Olentangy Libert  24:14.1  7:48   
121 #1722 King, Abby 11 Olentangy  24:14.4  7:49   
122 #1713 Gollmar, Elaina 12 Olentangy  24:14.9  7:49   
123 #1416 Batz, Taylor 9 Lancaster  24:16.1  7:49  62
124 #1708 Calogero, Lauren 10 Olentangy  24:18.8  7:50   
125 #1910 Walters, Ellie 11 Troy  24:19.5  7:50   
126 #1387 Dvorak, Ashley 9 Kenston  24:21.4  7:51  63
127 #1148 Baker, McKenzie 9 Cuyahoga Falls  24:21.6  7:51   
128 #1064 Wu, Eda 12 Brecksville-Broa  24:21.7  7:51   
129 #1625 Young, Brianna 10 Norwalk  24:23.1  7:51  64
130 #1402 Negrelli, Audrey 12 Kenston  24:24.4  7:52  65
131 #1404 Randall, Annie 11 Kenston  24:26.1  7:52  66
132 #1616 Ley, Ashtyn 9 Norwalk  24:31.4  7:54  67
133 #1641 Gingrich, Emily 9 Olentangy Libert  24:32.7  7:54   
134 #1557 Farlow, Maddie 9 Mt Notre Dame  24:33.2  7:55  68
135 #1884 Baker, Katy 9 Troy  24:34.1  7:55   
136 #1680 Racke, Caroline 10 Olentangy Libert  24:36.3  7:56   
137 #1003 Strickland, Naomi 9 Ashland  24:36.4  7:56   
138 #1046 Kenney, Allie 11 Brecksville-Broa  24:36.6  7:56   
139 #1665 Modiselle, Lerato 12 Olentangy Libert  24:38.5  7:56   
140 #1895 Fetter, Katie 9 Troy  24:38.7  7:56   
141 #1324 Ball, Molly 9 Hoover  24:42.2  7:57   
142 #1687 Rzepecki, Rachel 9 Olentangy Libert  24:45.8  7:59   
143 #1669 Noel, Lauren 11 Olentangy Libert  24:51.7  8:00   
144 #1629 Berkes, Luci 10 Olentangy Libert  24:51.8  8:01   
145 #1684 Rohde, Molly 9 Olentangy Libert  24:53.9  8:01   
146 #1393 Kleis, Macie 11 Kenston  24:56.3  8:02  69
147 #1349 Mansfield, Megan 11 Hoover  25:02.2  8:04   
148 #1564 O'Connell, Catherine 9 Mt Notre Dame  25:03.1  8:04  70
149 #1553 Campbell, Kayla 10 Mt Notre Dame  25:05.4  8:05  71
150 #1576 Gattis, Madison 9 New Albany  25:06.4  8:05  72
151 #1211 Truxall, Tracie 9 Elyria  25:07.9  8:06   
152 #1729 Rodriguez, Katy 11 Olentangy  25:08.4  8:06   
153 #1726 Paull, Sarah 10 Olentangy  25:08.8  8:06   
154 #1409 Taylor, Kelsey 12 Kenston  25:10.1  8:06   
155 #1063 Wolfe, Rebecca 11 Brecksville-Broa  25:12.4  8:07   
156 #1728 Poehler, Sydney 11 Olentangy  25:13.5  8:08   
157 #1301 Cremer, Jessie 11 Delaware Hayes  25:16.2  8:08  73
158 #1959 Scozzaro, Sami 10 Wadsworth Senior  25:17.2  8:09   
159 #1562 Jennings, Kate 10 Mt Notre Dame  25:22.3  8:10  74
160 #1703 Allenstein, Kalley 11 Olentangy  25:23.7  8:11   
161 #1006 Williams, Belle 10 Ashland  25:25.8  8:11   
162 #1725 Patton, Jen 9 Olentangy  25:26.6  8:12   
163 #1406 Richardson, Hannah 9 Kenston  25:28.4  8:12   
164 #1430 Thomas, Katie 11 Lancaster  25:29.1  8:13  75
165 #1327 Belles, Emily 9 Hoover  25:30.3  8:13   
166 #1695 Lans, Holly Van der 9 Olentangy Libert  25:30.7  8:13   
167 #1586 Taylor, Hannah 11 New Albany  25:30.8  8:13  76
168 #1639 Gallagher, Katie 10 Olentangy Libert  25:37.5  8:15   
169 #1737 VanGorder, Abigail 10 Olentangy  25:38.8  8:16   
170 #1357 Shepherd, Caroline 10 Hoover  25:38.8  8:16   
171 #1367 Yerrick, Liliana 9 Hoover  25:39.2  8:16   
172 #1361 Stroia, Maria 11 Hoover  25:46.3  8:18   
173 #1619 Norman, Abigail 10 Norwalk  25:47.5  8:18  77
174 #1407 Sowards, Morgan 9 Kenston  25:48.3  8:19   
175 #1736 Tanner, Katy 11 Olentangy  25:48.8  8:19   
176 #1660 McFarland, Katy 11 Olentangy Libert  25:50.6  8:19   
177 #1062 Thornton, Mandy 11 Brecksville-Broa  25:52.1  8:20   
178 #1968 Yonally, Allysa 10 Wadsworth Senior  25:52.7  8:20   
179 #1671 Oliver, Anna 9 Olentangy Libert  25:53.2  8:20   
180 #1731 Snopik, Madi 9 Olentangy  25:54.1  8:21   
181 #1676 Porcu, Agata 12 Olentangy Libert  25:54.6  8:21   
182 #1952 Marrin, Lexy 12 Wadsworth Senior  25:54.9  8:21   
183 #1392 Huff, Anna 11 Kenston  25:55.6  8:21   
184 #1388 Easton, Alex 11 Kenston  25:56.8  8:21   
185 #1332 Dorland, Alexa 11 Hoover  25:56.9  8:21   
186 #1061 Tevziyska, Ivana 9 Brecksville-Broa  25:58.8  8:22   
187 #1316 Sturgill, Shelby 9 Delaware Hayes  25:59.1  8:22  78
188 #1888 Culp, Rachel 9 Troy  25:59.9  8:22   
189 #1623 Penson, Adrian 10 Norwalk  26:00.0  8:22  79
190 #1385 Bennett, Erin 9 Kenston  26:02.3  8:23   
191 #1319 Traverse, Libby 9 Delaware Hayes  26:03.8  8:24  80
192 #1570 Book, Amy 9 New Albany  26:05.3  8:24  81
193 #1630 Bobb, Ashlie 10 Olentangy Libert  26:07.7  8:25   
194 #1038 Chen, Cecilia 12 Brecksville-Broa  26:08.4  8:25   
195 #1672 Oroni, Kayla 12 Olentangy Libert  26:08.9  8:25   
196 #1691 Smith, Jordan 9 Olentangy Libert  26:09.0  8:25   
197 #1577 Inman, Jordan 9 New Albany  26:09.2  8:25  82
198 #1897 Justice, Zara 9 Troy  26:11.8  8:26   
199 #1305 Mack, Kyra 12 Delaware Hayes  26:19.3  8:29  83
200 #1936 Boland, Charlotte 9 Wadsworth Senior  26:20.2  8:29   
201 #1654 Macko, Francie 9 Olentangy Libert  26:22.0  8:30   
202 #1655 Mager, Ashley 10 Olentangy Libert  26:23.1  8:30   
203 #1320 Welling, Mackenzie 9 Delaware Hayes  26:24.7  8:30  84
204 #1420 Eveland, Alisa 10 Lancaster  26:32.3  8:33  85
205 #1624 Smith, Kaitlyn 10 Norwalk  26:34.1  8:33  86
206 #1937 Calvin, Alex 10 Wadsworth Senior  26:36.3  8:34   
207 #1527 Lawrence, Lydia 10 Maumee  26:47.9  8:38   
208 #990 Fick, Emily 9 Ashland  26:50.2  8:39   
209 #1682 Robek, Natalie 11 Olentangy Libert  26:50.6  8:39   
210 #1631 Chaffins, Natalie 9 Olentangy Libert  26:51.6  8:39   
211 #1099 Anderson, Tristan 10 Cloverleaf  26:52.4  8:39   
212 #1966 Wyatt, Taylor 11 Wadsworth Senior  26:54.5  8:40   
213 #1640 Gibby, Rebekah 9 Olentangy Libert  26:56.5  8:41   
214 #1945 Godin, Annie 9 Wadsworth Senior  26:57.1  8:41   
215 #1693 Springer, Kirsten 11 Olentangy Libert  26:57.3  8:41   
216 #996 Lippert, Danielle 11 Ashland  26:58.5  8:41   
217 #1432 Vinson, Holly 10 Lancaster  26:59.1  8:42  87
218 #1689 Schoettmer, Amy 12 Olentangy Libert  27:00.7  8:42   
219 #1648 Knight, Heather 9 Olentangy Libert  27:02.7  8:43   
220 #1961 Sims, Emily 12 Wadsworth Senior  27:05.1  8:43   
221 #1955 Potter, Sonia 10 Wadsworth Senior  27:05.5  8:44   
222 #1909 Sweeney, Megan 9 Troy  27:06.6  8:44   
223 #1045 Hooke, Emily 9 Brecksville-Broa  27:12.6  8:46   
224 #1353 Oyster, Tricia 12 Hoover  27:13.9  8:46   
225 #1330 Bremer, Jennie 12 Hoover  27:18.5  8:48   
226 #1391 Hamilton, Abby 11 Kenston  27:20.0  8:48   
227 #1363 VanTwisk, Allison 12 Hoover  27:24.7  8:50   
228 #1886 Centliver, Berea 9 Troy  27:26.0  8:50   
229 #1315 Sponseller, Kristina 10 Delaware Hayes  27:28.4  8:51   
230 #1635 Dupont, Ellen 12 Olentangy Libert  27:29.1  8:51   
231 #1528 Pasquinelli, Hannah 9 Maumee  27:31.3  8:52   
232 #1209 Rittenour, BethAnn 9 Elyria  27:32.0  8:52   
233 #1364 Vaughn, Julia 10 Hoover  27:39.1  8:54   
234 #1633 Dargay, Kayla 9 Olentangy Libert  27:41.1  8:55   
235 #1107 Tivenan, Reilly 10 Cloverleaf  27:41.8  8:55   
236 #1108 Williams, Abby 10 Cloverleaf  27:48.1  8:57   
237 #1421 Eveland, Lindsey 11 Lancaster  27:52.1  8:59  88
238 #1581 Nega, Abby 9 New Albany  27:53.9  8:59   
239 #1299 Burkhart, Emily 12 Delaware Hayes  27:57.8  9:00   
240 #1525 Chien, Tanya 9 Maumee  28:01.8  9:02   
241 #1358 Simpson, Katie 11 Hoover  28:02.1  9:02   
242 #1530 Taylor, Anna 9 Maumee  28:09.7  9:04   
243 #1739 Williamson, Kelly 9 Olentangy  28:13.9  9:06   
244 #1202 Fullmer, Madison 10 Elyria  28:15.4  9:06   
245 #1554 Collins, Morgan 11 Mt Notre Dame  28:15.7  9:06   
246 #1303 Kern, Hannah 9 Delaware Hayes  28:26.1  9:10   
247 #1688 Savage, Olivia 10 Olentangy Libert  28:29.5  9:11   
248 #1690 Smith, Anna 12 Olentangy Libert  28:35.3  9:12   
249 #1721 Johnson, Maddie 12 Olentangy  28:39.9  9:14   
250 #1646 Keller, Frances 12 Olentangy Libert  28:43.8  9:15   
251 #1734 Stabl, Jenny 11 Olentangy  28:48.7  9:17   
252 #1104 Reed, Emma 9 Cloverleaf  28:50.3  9:17   
253 #1706 Brewer, Danielle 10 Olentangy  28:51.5  9:18   
254 #1314 Sellers, Summer 11 Delaware Hayes  29:09.9  9:24   
255 #1304 Latto, Melissa 11 Delaware Hayes  29:13.9  9:25   
256 #1958 Quinn, Madison 9 Wadsworth Senior  29:35.6  9:32   
257 #1201 Davis, Haley 11 Elyria  29:44.1  9:35   
258 #1699 Wolf, Aubrey 9 Olentangy Libert  29:46.4  9:35   
259 #1352 Newton, Macie 9 Hoover  29:58.0  9:39   
260 #1701 Yarrows, Hannah 11 Olentangy Libert  30:08.6  9:43   
261 #1310 Hair, Dawn O 10 Delaware Hayes  30:36.6  9:52   
262 #1401 Morehouse, Mackenzie 11 Kenston  31:00.2  9:59   
263 #1673 Parker, Ashley 11 Olentangy Libert  31:00.6  9:59   
264 #1566 Privitera, Juliana 11 Mt Notre Dame  31:16.7  10:04   
265 #1651 Leonetti, Jenna 9 Olentangy Libert  31:36.0  10:11   
266 #1950 Jarrell, Savanah 9 Wadsworth Senior  31:39.1  10:12   
267 #1963 Voss, Erica 12 Wadsworth Senior  31:41.8  10:12   
268 #1662 Miller, Maddie 10 Olentangy Libert  31:43.7  10:13   
269 #1978 Williams, Maddie 10 Watkins Memorial  32:24.2  10:26   
270 #1683 Rochte, Marina 10 Olentangy Libert  32:38.7  10:31   
271 #1656 Marinucci, Gina 11 Olentangy Libert  33:15.7  10:43   
272 #1686 Ruhl, Katherine 11 Olentangy Libert  33:24.9  10:46   
273 #1326 Beineke, Lily 9 Hoover  34:32.9  11:08   
274 #995 Leedy, Faith 9 Ashland  40:36.2  13:04   
 
Womens 5k Open Division II/III Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #1765 Peltier, Hannah 9 Marion Pleasant  20:21.9  6:34  1
2 #1861 Reinhart, Jocelyn 10 St Wendelin  20:46.4  6:42  2
3 #1762 Kimmel, Kamryn 9 Marion Pleasant  20:57.6  6:45  3
4 #1481 Dunfee, Aubrey 11 Liberty Union  21:02.2  6:47   
5 #1763 Osborne, Boston 10 Marion Pleasant  21:02.4  6:47  4
6 #1275 Carey, Cassidy 10 Granville  21:03.1  6:47  5
7 #1027 Devereaux, Jalyn 11 Bloom Carroll  21:03.3  6:47   
8 #1291 Montgomery, Grace 9 Granville  21:09.9  6:49  6
9 #1243 Peterson, Leslie 10 Firelands  21:15.9  6:51  7
10 #1859 Goddard, Karin 9 St Wendelin  21:25.5  6:54  8
11 #1455 Sorah, Susie 12 Lexington  21:27.7  6:55  9
12 #1166 Giammo, Frankie 9 Dover  21:32.7  6:56  10
13 #1456 Speckert, Keelie 9 Lexington  21:34.6  6:57  11
14 #1283 Kerr, Melissa 11 Granville  21:35.9  6:57  12
15 #1287 Logan, Kaitlyn 11 Granville  21:42.2  7:00  13
16 #1294 Schluchter, Theresa 9 Granville  21:42.3  7:00  14
17 #1862 Volpe, Victoria 10 St Wendelin  21:42.7  7:00  15
18 #1484 Hanson, Emily 9 Liberty Union  21:43.4  7:00   
19 #1548 McKirgan, Makenzie 10 Mt Gilead  21:46.6  7:01   
20 #1273 Bidigare-Curtis, Claire 10 Granville  21:51.6  7:03  16
21 #1279 Doran, Alex 11 Granville  21:57.9  7:05  17
22 #1856 Mills, Alyssa 10 St Peters  21:59.7  7:05   
23 #1436 Basham, Ashley 9 Lexington  22:01.3  7:06  18
24 #1239 Hritsko, Tori 9 Firelands  22:08.5  7:08  19
25 #1860 Goddard, Sara 10 St Wendelin  22:09.9  7:08  20
26 #1764 Peltier, Brittany 11 Marion Pleasant  22:10.3  7:09  21
27 #1274 Bruck, Taylor 9 Granville  22:12.4  7:09   
28 #1459 Taylor, Emily 9 Lexington  22:13.0  7:09  22
29 #1760 Curren, Maria 10 Marion Pleasant  22:17.4  7:11  23
30 #1477 Taylor, Charlotte 12 Liberty Center  22:21.6  7:12  24
31 #1452 Moore, McKala 11 Lexington  22:21.6  7:12  25
32 #1091 Brady, Shelby 12 Cardington-Linco  22:36.4  7:17  26
33 #1288 Lukins, Stephanie 11 Granville  22:37.8  7:17   
34 #1759 Benson, Morgan 11 Marion Pleasant  22:38.7  7:18  27
35 #1162 Duncan, Katy 9 Dover  22:39.3  7:18  28
36 #1029 Salyers, Rachel 11 Bloom Carroll  22:39.7  7:18   
37 #1809 Eidt, Emily 12 Shelby Senior  22:49.6  7:21  29
38 #1293 Richardson, Maddy 10 Granville  22:50.2  7:21   
39 #2020 Rakosky, Courtney 10 Mapleton  22:51.2  7:22   
40 #1160 Blair, Rachel 12 Dover  22:55.6  7:23  30
41 #1164 Foltz, Megan 10 Dover  23:04.4  7:26  31
42 #1289 MacDonald, Elenor 10 Granville  23:04.8  7:26   
43 #1445 Hass, Caitlyn 9 Lexington  23:05.9  7:26  32
44 #1112 Spears, Alyssa 9 Colonel Crawford  23:15.7  7:30   
45 #1479 Wheatley, Erika 11 Liberty Center  23:21.0  7:31  33
46 #1779 Dunham, Hannah 10 Morral Ridge  23:23.3  7:32   
47 #1785 Brown, CeCe 9 River View  23:24.8  7:33  34
48 #1790 Douglass, Samantha 9 River View  23:28.1  7:34  35
49 #1220 Koubek, Sarah 11 Elyria Catholic  23:30.2  7:34  36
50 #1783 Anglin, Morgan 9 River View  23:31.7  7:35  37
51 #1110 Hetzel, Gabby 9 Colonel Crawford  23:32.3  7:35   
52 #1879 Crawford, Kayla 9 Team FCA  23:33.4  7:35  38
53 #1089 Ballard, Jaelyn 9 Cardington-Linco  23:38.4  7:37  39
54 #1796 Muhleman, Megan 11 River View  23:42.2  7:38  40
55 #1146 Koan, Claudia 10 Crestline  23:42.4  7:38   
56 #1741 Bodjanac, Cheryl 11 Ontario  23:43.8  7:39   
57 #1124 Vallery, Lydia 9 Columbian  23:45.3  7:39  41
58 #1076 Figueroa, Lizabeth 10 Buckeye Central  23:45.7  7:39   
59 #1194 Sedlak, Shelby 9 Edison (Milan)  23:46.5  7:40  42
60 #1094 Smith, McKenzie 11 Cardington-Linco  23:47.9  7:40  43
61 #1244 Skolnik, Abbey 11 Firelands  23:51.1  7:41  44
62 #1750 Sheppard, Sami 9 Ontario  23:52.8  7:42   
63 #1437 Beaire, Elizabeth 12 Lexington  23:56.2  7:43  45
64 #1463 Williams, Taylor 9 Lexington  23:58.3  7:43   
65 #1830 Davies, Katie 11 Highland (Sparta  23:59.3  7:44  46
66 #1439 Cicila, Kim 9 Lexington  24:02.9  7:45   
67 #1787 Denbow, Fawn 10 River View  24:06.4  7:46  47
68 #1241 Jeffers, Michaela 9 Firelands  24:07.1  7:46  48
69 #1242 Northeim, Emma 12 Firelands  24:08.7  7:47  49
70 #1090 Bennett, Sami 10 Cardington-Linco  24:09.1  7:47  50
71 #1995 Ogede, Daisy 12 Western Reserve  24:09.6  7:47  51
72 #1441 Cleland, Jillian 9 Lexington  24:10.6  7:47   
73 #1595 Sullivan, Emmalee 9 New London  24:14.3  7:48  52
74 #1599 Woost, Addison 12 New London  24:16.0  7:49  53
75 #1780 Fown, Michaela 9 Morral Ridge  24:16.5  7:49   
76 #1175 Oliver, Kasadie 12 Dover  24:27.0  7:53  54
77 #1188 Michael, Peyton 9 Edison (Milan)  24:30.0  7:54  55
78 #1495 Lucas, Taylor 12 Lima Shawnee  24:30.7  7:54  56
79 #1823 Utz, Katelyn 12 Shelby Senior  24:31.9  7:54  57
80 #1007 Breckler, Olivia 9 Bellefontaine  24:35.7  7:55  58
81 #1227 Wiehe, Elizabeth 12 Elyria Catholic  24:37.0  7:56  59
82 #1776 Melton, Abby 10 Plymouth  24:38.4  7:56  60
83 #1472 McHugh, Cassie 9 Liberty Center  24:40.2  7:57  61
84 #1858 Digby, Sammie 10 St Wendelin  24:40.8  7:57  62
85 #1464 Wolfe, Elizabeth 9 Lexington  24:42.0  7:57   
86 #1079 Rietschlin, Amy 11 Buckeye Central  24:42.1  7:57   
87 #1128 Gerdeman, Sienna 12 Columbus Grove  24:46.2  7:59  63
88 #1853 Scheid, Olivia 11 St Paul  24:47.3  7:59  64
89 #1876 Shreck, Julia 10 Tallmadge  24:48.1  7:59   
90 #978 Gray, Jordyn 10 Crestview (Ashla  24:51.7  8:01   
91 #1813 Heard, Delaney 12 Shelby Senior  24:59.2  8:03  65
92 #1994 Nichols, Sophia 11 Western Reserve  25:00.1  8:03  66
93 #1183 Dunnavant, Megan 10 Edison (Milan)  25:01.5  8:04  67
94 #1228 Zemanek, Katarina 12 Elyria Catholic  25:02.8  8:04  68
95 #1280 Firman, Abbey 11 Granville  25:02.9  8:04   
96 #1768 Breznicki, Kelsey 10 Plymouth  25:03.1  8:04  69
97 #1278 Ditzhazy, Anderson 9 Granville  25:06.8  8:05   
98 #1119 Klepper, Monica 9 Columbian  25:08.9  8:06  70
99 #1276 Cook, Devyn 11 Granville  25:09.5  8:06   
100 #1092 Coulter, MaKenzie 12 Cardington-Linco  25:11.6  8:07  71
101 #1795 Lozowski, Rachel 10 River View  25:11.8  8:07  72
102 #1126 Amstutz, Melissa 12 Columbus Grove  25:12.5  8:07  73
103 #1290 McLaughlin, Rachel 9 Granville  25:13.8  8:08   
104 #1113 Webster, Chelsey 11 Colonel Crawford  25:13.9  8:08   
105 #1791 Douglass, Sarah 9 River View  25:15.0  8:08  74
106 #1111 Sharp, Megan 9 Colonel Crawford  25:15.4  8:08   
107 #1270 Mohre, Kristen 12 Gilead Christian  25:15.7  8:08   
108 #1814 Hoffman, Dani 9 Shelby Senior  25:17.0  8:09  75
109 #1114 Brickner, Katie 10 Columbian  25:18.8  8:09  76
110 #1217 Foster, Meghan 9 Elyria Catholic  25:19.9  8:10  77
111 #1833 Klugh, Sarah 12 Highland (Sparta  25:22.0  8:10  78
112 #1140 Stechshulte, Micah 11 Columbus Grove  25:22.3  8:10  79
113 #1838 Spearman, Kathryn 11 Highland (Sparta  25:22.5  8:10  80
114 #1447 Jordan, Hope 12 Lexington  25:23.4  8:11   
115 #1825 Vogt, Loretta 11 Shelby Senior  25:24.9  8:11  81
116 #1882 Stoner, Allison 9 Team FCA  25:26.0  8:12  82
117 #1871 Kovacevic, Madison 9 Tallmadge  25:26.5  8:12   
118 #1189 Nemire, Lynea 11 Edison (Milan)  25:27.3  8:12  83
119 #1802 Wright, Payton 12 River View  25:27.3  8:12   
120 #1017 Orndorf, Naomi 11 Bellefontaine  25:28.0  8:12  84
121 #1019 Vetorino, Katie 12 Bellefontaine  25:30.7  8:13  85
122 #2001 Takahashi, Mika 12 Western Reserve  25:30.8  8:13  86
123 #1782 Wood, Abby 12 Morral Ridge  25:31.0  8:13   
124 #1815 Ingle, Jessica 12 Shelby Senior  25:31.3  8:13  87
125 #1260 Downing, Jessica 10 Galion  25:31.6  8:13   
126 #1609 High, Samantha 9 Northmor  25:32.1  8:13  88
127 #1161 Donohue, Kayla 9 Dover  25:33.9  8:14  89
128 #1078 Metzger, Laura 10 Buckeye Central  25:34.6  8:14   
129 #1378 Wisehart, Alex 12 Huron  25:35.3  8:15   
130 #1454 Sgambellone, Hannah 10 Lexington  25:37.1  8:15   
131 #1992 LeBay, Ali 12 Western Reserve  25:37.9  8:15  90
132 #1265 Shifley, Caroline 11 Galion  25:42.1  8:17   
133 #1016 Moon, Melanie 10 Bellefontaine  25:44.6  8:18  91
134 #1588 Curtis, Megan 10 New London  25:45.1  8:18  92
135 #1196 Soviak, Marilyn 10 Edison (Milan)  25:47.1  8:18  93
136 #1178 Smitley, Chandra 9 Dover  25:48.6  8:19  94
137 #1792 Douglass, Sheridan 12 River View  25:51.3  8:20   
138 #1772 Grube, Amy 11 Plymouth  25:53.4  8:20  95
139 #1788 Douglass, Kamryn 10 River View  25:56.7  8:21   
140 #1492 Jelinger, Megan 12 Lima Shawnee  25:57.2  8:22  96
141 #1145 Humphrey, Xena 10 Crestline  25:57.6  8:22   
142 #1127 Gardner, Charlotte 10 Columbus Grove  26:02.2  8:23  97
143 #1284 King, Kayla 10 Granville  26:05.8  8:24   
144 #1118 Howard, Natalie 10 Columbian  26:08.7  8:25  98
145 #1077 Marshall, Victoria 9 Buckeye Central  26:11.2  8:26   
146 #1844 Fitzgerald, Allie 12 St Paul  26:11.4  8:26  99
147 #1258 Truax, Kori 10 Fredericktown  26:13.4  8:27  100
148 #1195 Shover, Caylie 9 Edison (Milan)  26:16.8  8:28  101
149 #1453 Oliver, Sarah 10 Lexington  26:17.5  8:28   
150 #1460 Taylor, Hannah 11 Lexington  26:18.7  8:28   
151 #1480 Witte, Rebecca 11 Liberty Center  26:19.5  8:29  102
152 #1125 Young, Lindsay 9 Columbian  26:20.8  8:29  103
153 #1249 Gantz, Julie 9 Fredericktown  26:27.1  8:31  104
154 #1851 Pabst, Julianna 10 St Paul  26:28.3  8:32  105
155 #1487 Burger, Catherine 10 Lima Shawnee  26:29.2  8:32  106
156 #1877 Crain, Priscilla 10 Team FCA  26:31.1  8:32  107
157 #1547 Hinkle, Lexis 10 Mt Gilead  26:31.6  8:33   
158 #1881 Martin, Rachel 10 Team FCA  26:31.9  8:33  108
159 #1872 Lasinger, Jeanette 9 Tallmadge  26:32.1  8:33   
160 #1857 Berton, Grace 12 St Wendelin  26:32.2  8:33  109
161 #1245 Burns, Molly 9 Fredericktown  26:32.5  8:33  110
162 #1826 Vogt, Mackenzie 10 Shelby Senior  26:33.3  8:33  111
163 #1261 Eicher, Morgan 10 Galion  26:34.5  8:34   
164 #1883 Troutner, Rebecca 9 Team FCA  26:35.9  8:34  112
165 #1835 Porter, Bethany 10 Highland (Sparta  26:38.0  8:35  113
166 #1213 Capelety, Angela 12 Elyria Catholic  26:38.8  8:35  114
167 #1546 Hartman, Kendra 10 Mt Gilead  26:40.9  8:36   
168 #1448 Kim, Gloria 9 Lexington  26:41.6  8:36   
169 #1131 Langhals, Lindsay 11 Columbus Grove  26:43.6  8:36  115
170 #1867 Freeman-Clark, Natalie 10 Tallmadge  26:46.1  8:37   
171 #1176 Sherwood, Tamara 9 Dover  26:47.9  8:38   
172 #1193 Sapp, Emily 10 Edison (Milan)  26:49.2  8:38  116
173 #2015 Mosley, Chelsea 10 Wynford  26:49.9  8:39   
174 #2009 Blank, Anna 9 Wynford  26:50.1  8:39   
175 #1793 Gee, Kenzy 11 River View  26:51.7  8:39   
176 #1282 Jones, Jessica 10 Granville  26:52.7  8:39   
177 #1438 Cassidy, Sidney 9 Lexington  26:53.4  8:40   
178 #1221 Laubenthal, Hannah 12 Elyria Catholic  26:55.7  8:40  117
179 #1169 Kandel, Bella 9 Dover  26:56.7  8:41   
180 #1749 Rayburn, Caitlin 10 Ontario  26:58.3  8:41   
181 #1135 Miller, Quincy 12 Columbus Grove  26:58.8  8:41  118
182 #1824 Vogt, Ashley 11 Shelby Senior  27:04.3  8:43   
183 #1769 Cunningham, Katy 9 Plymouth  27:06.3  8:44  119
184 #1742 Chelski, Allison 11 Ontario  27:07.6  8:44   
185 #1816 Kaple, Mollie 10 Shelby Senior  27:08.0  8:44   
186 #1475 Reed, Alyssa 10 Liberty Center  27:10.2  8:45  120
187 #1837 Robinson, Mikayla 10 Highland (Sparta  27:14.1  8:46  121
188 #1794 Lozowski, Beth 10 River View  27:16.0  8:47   
189 #1607 Heilman, Naomi 9 Northmor  27:20.2  8:48  122
190 #1863 Weber, Kyra 10 St Wendelin  27:22.0  8:49  123
191 #2014 May, Kenzie 12 Wynford  27:24.0  8:50   
192 #1377 Smith, Hannah 12 Huron  27:25.7  8:50   
193 #1198 Zoellner, Danielle 9 Edison (Milan)  27:29.8  8:51   
194 #1597 Teague, Krystal 12 New London  27:30.1  8:51  124
195 #1147 Roberts, Cierra 11 Crestline  27:36.8  8:54   
196 #1458 Swank, Alexis 10 Lexington  27:38.8  8:54   
197 #1850 Moore, Kristen 11 St Paul  27:46.3  8:57  125
198 #1842 Cardwell, Emily 12 St Paul  27:48.0  8:57  126
199 #1997 Riffle, Amanda 10 Western Reserve  27:56.4  9:00  127
200 #1829 Dado, Brianna 9 Highland (Sparta  27:59.3  9:01  128
201 #1174 McCartney, Maddison 10 Dover  28:00.1  9:01   
202 #1014 Levan, Brook 9 Bellefontaine  28:01.7  9:02  129
203 #1929 Peck, Taylor 9 Vermilion  28:02.2  9:02   
204 #1996 Ogede, Diane 11 Western Reserve  28:04.9  9:03  130
205 #1011 Earick, Emma 12 Bellefontaine  28:05.8  9:03  131
206 #2022 Gorsuch, Marty 9 Mapleton  28:10.5  9:04   
207 #1192 Pritt, Erin 11 Edison (Milan)  28:11.7  9:05   
208 #1848 Malfara, Nichole 12 St Paul  28:13.4  9:05  132
209 #1773 Hedeen, Maci 11 Plymouth  28:14.6  9:06  133
210 #1483 Ford, Trisha 10 Liberty Union  28:17.2  9:07   
211 #1190 Pennell, Olivia 9 Edison (Milan)  28:18.5  9:07   
212 #1218 Foster, Mykela 12 Elyria Catholic  28:27.5  9:10  134
213 #1761 Hulit, Emily 12 Marion Pleasant  28:30.6  9:11  135
214 #1254 Reed, Emma 12 Fredericktown  28:32.3  9:12  136
215 #1493 Keith, Brittany 12 Lima Shawnee  28:34.7  9:12  137
216 #1781 Kerri, Belcher 12 Morral Ridge  28:35.0  9:12   
217 #1505 Smith, Erika 10 Lucas  28:37.6  9:13   
218 #1187 Johnson, Alexandria 9 Edison (Milan)  28:38.6  9:14   
219 #1855 Cadle, Autumn 11 St Peters  28:40.2  9:14   
220 #1264 Lewis, Sammy 10 Galion  28:46.3  9:16   
221 #1219 Guilmette, Abbie 9 Elyria Catholic  28:49.5  9:17   
222 #1292 Pallante, Isabel 10 Granville  28:50.4  9:17   
223 #1542 Clark, Taylor 10 Mt Gilead  28:50.5  9:17   
224 #1450 Marstein, Amalie 11 Lexington  28:51.6  9:18   
225 #1931 Skettle, Justine 12 Vermilion  28:51.9  9:18   
226 #1594 Schwinn, Leah 12 New London  28:53.1  9:18  138
227 #1602 Chapman, Mikki 10 Northmor  28:54.8  9:19  139
228 #1129 Halker, Alexa 12 Columbus Grove  28:55.0  9:19  140
229 #1223 Milchen, Annie 11 Elyria Catholic  29:00.5  9:21   
230 #1173 Marshall, Alison 11 Dover  29:06.1  9:22   
231 #1843 Dee, Devan 12 St Paul  29:37.1  9:32  141
232 #1142 Warneke, Kelsey 12 Columbus Grove  29:39.8  9:33   
233 #1603 Clark, Jessika 11 Northmor  29:49.1  9:36  142
234 #1068 Kucerova, Veronica 11 Buckeye  30:00.6  9:40   
235 #1500 Scott, Kathleen 12 Lima Shawnee  30:12.5  9:44  143
236 #1590 Howell, Mackenzie 11 New London  30:14.6  9:44  144
237 #1506 Watt, Harley 10 Lucas  30:40.0  9:53   
238 #1988 Dockery, Erin 9 Western Reserve  30:44.3  9:54  145
239 #2021 Schrier, Courtney 9 Mapleton  30:44.4  9:54   
240 #1839 Stevens, Brittany 11 Highland (Sparta  31:03.6  10:00  146
241 #1070 Phillips, Abby 9 Buckeye  31:16.6  10:04   
242 #1252 Hannon, Melanie 12 Fredericktown  31:39.7  10:12  147
243 #1485 Hawthorn, Rachel 10 Liberty Union  31:45.9  10:14   
244 #1611 Stiver, Katlyn 9 Northmor  32:47.7  10:34  148
245 #1251 Haip, Rebekah 11 Fredericktown  33:00.4  10:38  149
246 #1491 Huddleston, Katie 12 Lima Shawnee  33:43.7  10:52  150
247 #1612 Williams, Kyndall 11 Northmor  34:38.3  11:09  151
248 #1240 Iwanek, Katie 9 Firelands  34:39.3  11:10  152
249 #1497 Malueg, Sarah 12 Lima Shawnee  35:11.6  11:20  153
250 #1499 Schaub, Summer 9 Lima Shawnee  37:09.1  11:58   
251 #1093 Kern, Shaina 9 Cardington-Linco  37:21.6  12:02  154
252 #1238 Geyer, Mikaela 9 Firelands  37:51.8  12:12  155
253 #1457 Stoner, Sami 12 Lexington  40:15.5  12:58   
Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Open Middle School Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 18 Granville MS 1 2 3 4 8 (23) (32) 2 68 Ashland MS 5 6 9 18 30 (38) (54) 3 80 Seneca East MS 13 14 15 17 21 (39) (41) 4 149 Perkins MS 12 19 34 36 48 (62) (63) 5 163 Blendon MS 20 27 29 40 47 (52) (53) 6 165 Findlay Central MS 7 16 37 50 55 (57) (59) 7 188 Fredericktown MS 22 31 35 44 56 (58) (69) 8 195 Mansfield Madison MS 11 28 43 45 68 (--) (--) 9 207 Dempsey MS 24 26 46 51 60 (65) (67) 10 219 Bellefontaine MS 10 33 49 61 66 (71) (--) 11 273 Berlin-Milan MS 25 42 64 70 72 (--) (--) Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Middle School Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 70 Berlin-Milan MS 4 10 16 18 22 (49) (69) 2 88 Ashland MS 3 15 19 21 30 (32) (42) 3 129 Findlay Central MS 20 23 24 29 33 (34) (50) 4 163 Shelby MS 6 31 35 44 47 (60) (61) 5 166 Blendon MS 9 36 37 38 46 (--) (--) 6 167 Watkins MS 5 8 25 62 67 (--) (--) 7 179 Lexington MS 13 14 17 63 72 (74) (77) 8 182 Buckeye MS 11 12 52 53 54 (66) (68) 9 183 Dempsey MS 7 39 40 41 56 (58) (73) 10 195 St. Edward MS 1 27 28 55 84 (85) (--) 11 275 Spa Highland MS 26 45 48 75 81 (90) (--) 12 292 Cal. River Valley MS 2 64 65 79 82 (88) (--) 13 313 Norwalk MS 51 57 59 70 76 (83) (89) 14 358 Keystone MS 43 71 78 80 86 (87) (--) Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Middle School Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 75 Perkins MS 3 10 15 19 28 (49) (65) 2 107 Granville MS 9 18 20 23 37 (44) (120) 3 141 Seneca East MS 4 6 26 52 53 (57) (95) 4 180 Fredericktown MS 7 21 41 51 60 (73) (81) 5 181 Bellefontaine MS 8 17 43 45 68 (76) (108) 6 182 Col. Crawford MS 2 11 25 59 85 (103) (107) 7 205 Tallmadge MS 24 27 46 50 58 (64) (69) 8 285 Ontario MS 29 32 72 75 77 (88) (139) 9 294 Gilead Christian MS 1 56 71 80 86 (117) (138) 10 329 Mount Gilead MS 14 33 74 97 111 (142) (153) 11 331 River View MS 5 35 94 98 99 (113) (158) 12 346 Black River MS 36 39 63 79 129 (--) (--) 13 350 Pleasant MS 31 40 84 91 104 (152) (--) 14 357 Galion MS 30 38 54 105 130 (131) (--) 15 382 New London MS 13 48 83 102 136 (150) (154) 16 391 Tiffin MS 12 22 96 126 135 (--) (--) 17 414 South Amherst MS 34 55 90 116 119 (147) (--) 18 429 Wynford MS 16 47 89 137 140 (--) (--) 19 461 Ash. Crestview MS 66 78 101 106 110 (112) (125) 20 516 Lucas MS 67 70 124 127 128 (145) (157) 21 517 Willard MS 62 93 109 121 132 (133) (134) 22 541 St. Paul MS 42 87 92 159 161 (--) (--) 23 567 Otsego MS 61 115 122 123 146 (149) (155) 24 613 Liberty Union MS 82 114 118 143 156 (160) (--) 25 684 Northmor MS 100 141 144 148 151 (--) (--) Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Middle School Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 85 Dempsey MS 3 5 7 22 48 (63) (84) 2 115 Ashland MS 10 12 25 31 37 (44) (47) 3 120 Lexington MS 1 15 18 34 52 (54) (75) 4 141 Watkins MS 16 17 28 35 45 (66) (85) 5 142 Findlay Central MS 8 19 33 39 43 (46) (61) 6 174 Buckeye MS 6 9 41 51 67 (77) (78) 7 182 Shelby MS 4 30 40 50 58 (82) (83) 8 196 Norwalk MS 21 27 36 55 57 (71) (81) 9 224 Huron MS 11 13 59 62 79 (86) (--) 10 234 Cal. River Valley MS 24 29 56 60 65 (68) (72) 11 237 Tiffin MS 23 26 38 74 76 (88) (--) 12 239 Keystone MS 2 32 49 69 87 (--) (--) 13 286 Spa Highland MS 14 20 73 89 90 (--) (--) 14 309 Blendon MS 42 53 64 70 80 (--) (--) Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Middle School Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 51 Lib. Union-Thurston MS 2 7 8 12 22 (41) (54) 2 83 Granville MS 1 9 14 23 36 (39) (43) 3 95 Liberty Center MS 4 5 24 30 32 (--) (--) 4 123 Mohawk MS 11 15 21 31 45 (60) (113) 5 216 Fredericktown MS 19 26 44 58 69 (117) (118) 6 243 Bellefontaine MS 20 37 49 50 87 (124) (--) 7 247 Berlin-Milan MS 10 35 40 66 96 (111) (133) 8 269 Northmor MS 42 52 55 56 64 (70) (101) 9 328 Mount Gilead MS 27 51 53 81 116 (--) (--) 10 329 River View MS 17 67 71 74 100 (107) (109) 11 340 Tallmadge MS 13 72 80 82 93 (119) (129) 12 342 Ontario MS 29 34 68 85 126 (135) (--) 13 367 Pleasant MS 18 57 89 99 104 (145) (154) 14 373 Perkins MS 47 48 78 94 106 (110) (122) 15 395 Mapleton MS 6 86 97 98 108 (125) (138) 16 408 Col. Crawford MS 46 62 91 95 114 (115) (--) 17 413 New London MS 3 83 92 105 130 (136) (142) 18 418 Ash. Crestview MS 16 38 84 137 143 (144) (--) 19 432 Black River MS 25 33 102 132 140 (147) (--) 20 444 Galion MS 28 61 79 128 148 (151) (--) 21 497 St. Paul MS 63 75 90 120 149 (150) (--) 22 501 Otsego MS 59 76 112 123 131 (139) (--) 23 531 Cardington-Lincoln MS 73 88 103 121 146 (152) (153) 24 544 Seneca East MS 65 77 127 134 141 (155) (--) Girls 2 Mile Run CC Open Middle School Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 28 Ashland MS 1 4 5 7 11 (14) (25) 2 84 Findlay Central MS 3 12 13 20 36 (43) (46) 3 107 Granville MS 16 18 21 24 28 (29) (48) 4 125 Northmor MS 9 17 27 33 39 (76) (82) 5 132 Blendon MS 15 19 26 34 38 (44) (52) 6 175 Lib. Union-Thurston MS 6 10 30 37 92 (--) (--) 7 199 Fredericktown MS 2 23 50 59 65 (73) (79) 8 239 Buckeye MS 8 35 49 64 83 (90) (--) 9 243 Cal. River Valley MS 31 32 51 57 72 (75) (78) 10 258 Lexington MS 22 40 56 66 74 (--) (--) 11 282 Watkins MS 41 42 45 69 85 (93) (--) 12 306 Shelby MS 53 58 62 63 70 (--) (--) 13 330 Dempsey MS 47 55 67 80 81 (--) (--) 14 337 River View MS 60 61 68 71 77 (87) (91) 15 401 New London MS 54 84 86 88 89 (--) (--) Boys 5k Run Open Division II/III Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 70 Bay 2 9 10 22 27 (36) (78) 2 93 Rocky River 4 5 8 34 42 (43) (55) 3 154 New London 11 26 30 41 46 (96) (110) 4 159 Liberty Center 16 25 31 38 49 (105) (124) 5 161 Tallmadge 1 14 33 51 62 (87) (89) 6 171 Granville 13 20 40 48 50 (73) (83) 7 213 Mount Gilead 19 23 47 59 65 (86) (91) 8 221 Columbus Grove 24 37 45 57 58 (72) (74) 9 264 Perkins 3 17 32 98 114 (144) (155) 10 279 Lima Shawnee 6 28 39 97 109 (138) (152) 11 298 Lexington 21 52 56 75 94 (100) (108) 12 311 Edison 18 35 61 66 131 (162) (167) 13 357 Seneca East 7 15 44 142 149 (--) (--) 14 398 River View 12 54 76 121 135 (139) (145) 15 420 Otsego 60 77 80 88 115 (117) (134) 16 456 Bellefontaine 64 68 93 111 120 (151) (157) 17 465 Dover 67 81 85 103 129 (136) (141) 18 466 University School 53 84 92 118 119 (126) (133) 19 476 Buckeye 29 63 104 122 158 (166) (--) 20 482 Fredericktown 79 95 99 102 107 (147) (170) 21 484 Shelby 69 70 101 112 132 (140) (148) 22 496 Col. Crawford 71 90 106 113 116 (127) (128) 23 658 Elyria Cath. 82 123 137 156 160 (171) (--) 24 773 Black River 146 150 154 159 164 (165) (174) 25 778 Firelands 125 153 163 168 169 (--) (--) 26 779 St. Paul 130 143 161 172 173 (--) (--) Girls 5k Run Open Division II/III Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 50 Granville 5 6 12 13 14 (16) (17) 2 52 Pleasant 1 3 4 21 23 (27) (135) 3 85 Lexington 9 11 18 22 25 (32) (45) 4 107 St. Wendelin 2 8 15 20 62 (109) (123) 5 153 Dover 10 28 30 31 54 (89) (94) 6 167 Firelands 7 19 44 48 49 (152) (155) 7 193 River View 34 35 37 40 47 (72) (74) 8 229 Cardington-Lincoln 26 39 43 50 71 (154) (--) 9 307 Shelby 29 57 65 75 81 (87) (111) 10 340 Edison 42 55 67 83 93 (101) (116) 11 340 Liberty Center 24 33 61 102 120 (--) (--) 12 354 Elyria Cath. 36 59 68 77 114 (117) (134) 13 388 Columbian 41 70 76 98 103 (--) (--) 14 420 Western Res. Academy 51 66 86 90 127 (130) (145) 15 427 Columbus Grove 63 73 79 97 115 (118) (140) 16 438 Spa Highland 46 78 80 113 121 (128) (146) 17 447 Bellefontaine 58 84 85 91 129 (131) (--) 18 447 Team FCA 38 82 107 108 112 (--) (--) 19 459 New London 52 53 92 124 138 (144) (--) 20 476 Plymouth 60 69 95 119 133 (--) (--) 21 519 St. Paul 64 99 105 125 126 (132) (141) 22 538 Lima Shawnee 56 96 106 137 143 (150) (153) 23 597 Fredericktown 100 104 110 136 147 (149) (--) 24 639 Northmor 88 122 139 142 148 (151) (--) Boys 5k Run CC Division III Varsity Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 52 Seneca East 3 6 7 10 26 (31) (47) 2 67 Columbus Grove 1 5 12 16 33 (42) (54) 3 88 New London 2 17 20 22 27 (41) (49) 4 153 Liberty Union 8 18 29 36 62 (69) (98) 5 194 Liberty Center 14 34 40 51 55 (72) (74) 6 201 Mapleton 9 11 39 66 76 (89) (91) 7 233 Fredericktown 19 30 59 61 64 (77) (86) 8 237 Mount Gilead 15 21 57 71 73 (87) (97) 9 238 Ash. Crestview 24 35 46 58 75 (80) (95) 10 257 Col. Crawford 23 32 50 70 82 (85) (101) 11 303 Wynford 38 43 45 83 94 (100) (116) 12 312 Cardington-Lincoln 4 25 79 84 120 (124) (131) 13 362 St. Paul 13 60 92 93 104 (110) (114) 14 382 Plymouth 63 65 67 78 109 (111) (125) 15 413 Mohawk 48 56 90 107 112 (129) (136) 16 424 St. Peter's 37 68 88 108 123 (127) (137) 17 449 Northmor 52 81 96 105 115 (133) (138) 18 476 Gilead Christian 28 99 102 119 128 (140) (--) 19 524 Crestline 53 106 113 117 135 (143) (144) 20 583 Lucas 44 126 130 141 142 (--) (--) 21 596 Buckeye Central 103 118 121 122 132 (134) (139) Boys 5k Run CC Division II Varsity Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 100 Granville 4 8 19 21 48 (84) (110) 2 138 Bay 6 24 33 37 38 (80) (88) 3 160 Perkins 9 12 29 31 79 (116) (165) 4 190 Van Wert 3 42 46 49 50 (61) (--) 5 213 Rocky River 7 43 47 52 64 (78) (99) 6 217 Tallmadge 2 25 56 58 76 (82) (93) 7 219 Buckeye 1 5 40 44 129 (153) (156) 8 263 Lima Shawnee 34 41 57 60 71 (94) (117) 9 289 Shelby 30 53 65 69 72 (114) (144) 10 316 River View 17 27 62 90 120 (133) (143) 11 326 Galion 20 32 63 85 126 (145) (150) 12 347 Fairland 10 26 70 102 139 (147) (159) 13 362 Lexington 16 45 95 100 106 (112) (127) 14 364 Edison 13 68 86 89 108 (124) (130) 15 424 Otsego 11 74 111 113 115 (141) (142) 16 429 University School 18 87 98 105 121 (131) (168) 17 454 Willard 51 54 91 103 155 (170) (185) 18 463 Bellefontaine 59 92 96 107 109 (148) (160) 19 484 Dover 55 73 97 122 137 (151) (161) 20 523 Spa Highland 39 77 134 135 138 (177) (181) 21 554 Black River 14 83 128 163 166 (169) (171) 22 555 Firelands 15 101 119 146 174 (175) (--) 23 563 Elyria Cath. 23 104 125 149 162 (173) (--) 24 568 Ontario 22 75 132 167 172 (180) (183) 25 602 Upper Sandusky 36 66 136 178 186 (--) (--) 26 619 Huron 35 81 157 164 182 (--) (--) 27 627 Cal. River Valley 28 123 140 152 184 (187) (188) 28 673 Vermilion 67 118 154 158 176 (179) (--) Girls 5k Run CC Division III Varsity Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 32 Liberty Center 1 3 8 9 11 (34) (42) 2 67 Mount Gilead 6 10 12 13 26 (27) (31) 3 111 Northmor 2 17 18 30 44 (48) (58) 4 135 Plymouth 15 21 25 35 39 (51) (74) 5 152 Ash. Crestview 5 14 33 41 59 (66) (73) 6 188 Elyria Cath. 7 28 46 53 54 (55) (63) 7 205 Fredericktown 4 24 45 65 67 (70) (83) 8 217 New London 29 32 38 49 69 (86) (90) 9 221 Western Res. Academy 22 37 43 47 72 (75) (78) 10 266 St. Paul 20 50 57 68 71 (76) (79) 11 275 Columbus Grove 23 36 52 80 84 (85) (92) 12 285 Wynford 19 56 60 61 89 (94) (--) 13 310 Mohawk 16 62 64 81 87 (91) (95) 14 380 Seneca East 40 77 82 88 93 (--) (--) Girls 5k Run CC Division II Varsity Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 45 Lexington 2 3 6 14 20 (36) (42) 2 68 Dover 5 7 8 22 26 (38) (--) 3 92 Granville 13 15 16 21 27 (32) (35) 4 135 Fairland 11 12 17 45 50 (62) (91) 5 224 Cal. River Valley 1 10 25 64 124 (138) (157) 6 239 Tallmadge 24 31 40 48 96 (140) (--) 7 248 Van Wert 4 46 51 66 81 (126) (--) 8 266 Lima Shawnee 9 34 44 87 92 (97) (103) 9 267 Columbian 37 54 57 59 60 (73) (84) 10 291 Shelby 43 47 53 70 78 (79) (80) 11 293 Edison 28 39 69 75 82 (85) (94) 12 317 River View 23 30 67 93 104 (107) (108) 13 368 Bellefontaine 33 58 71 95 111 (118) (132) 14 386 Huron 18 76 89 101 102 (121) (141) 15 419 Willard 29 56 88 99 147 (--) (--) 16 439 Ontario 49 77 90 109 114 (120) (136) 17 464 Galion 63 68 72 119 142 (143) (--) 18 497 Buckeye 55 86 100 122 134 (144) (--) 19 508 Otsego 41 74 112 129 152 (--) (--) 20 509 Mad. Comprehensive 19 65 115 154 156 (--) (--) 21 535 Keystone 52 105 110 117 151 (--) (--) 22 550 Spa Highland 83 106 113 123 125 (127) (133) 23 608 Vermilion 61 130 131 137 149 (155) (--) 24 622 Upper Sandusky 98 116 128 135 145 (--) (--) 25 736 Black River 139 146 148 150 153 (--) (--) Boys 5k Run Open "A" Division I Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 28 Elder 2 3 5 6 12 (15) (17) 2 44 Pick. North 4 8 9 10 13 (16) (18) 3 52 Walsh Jesuit 1 7 11 14 19 (20) (21) 4 125 Perrysburg 23 24 25 26 27 (28) (31) 5 175 Toledo C.C. 22 32 36 39 46 (--) (--) 6 185 Hayes 33 35 37 38 42 (44) (45) 7 190 Shaker Hts. 29 30 41 43 47 (48) (53) 8 224 Cloverleaf 34 40 49 50 51 (52) (--) Boys 5k Run Division I Varsity Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 107 New Albany 6 11 12 31 47 (76) (134) 2 112 Walsh Jesuit 1 7 25 35 44 (61) (84) 3 134 Pick. North 10 16 23 29 56 (86) (143) 4 141 Lancaster 3 8 24 40 66 (77) (127) 5 161 Medina 22 28 32 34 45 (60) (63) 6 173 Toledo C.C. 4 5 48 49 67 (101) (105) 7 224 Elder 18 36 50 51 69 (80) (87) 8 226 Perrysburg 17 21 38 54 96 (98) (100) 9 232 Olentangy 9 13 65 70 75 (91) (125) 10 255 Ashland 20 33 52 62 88 (93) (94) 11 259 Hi. Bradley 2 15 59 81 102 (106) (109) 12 294 Wadsworth 27 42 64 79 82 (95) (114) 13 349 Brecksville 43 58 73 85 90 (112) (113) 14 396 Norwalk 14 83 92 103 104 (119) (140) 15 406 Cuy. Falls 26 57 71 123 129 (130) (138) 16 444 Shaker Hts. 37 68 108 110 121 (128) (147) 17 462 Watkins Memorial 30 74 78 136 144 (146) (165) 18 467 Columbian 19 39 97 155 157 (160) (--) 19 475 Dub. Scioto 41 55 107 131 141 (149) (150) 20 532 Maumee 72 89 115 124 132 (139) (145) 21 556 Hayes 53 117 118 126 142 (151) (158) 22 584 Elyria 46 111 122 152 153 (156) (159) 23 652 Cloverleaf 99 116 120 154 163 (164) (169) 24 780 Mansfield Senior 137 148 162 166 167 (172) (176) 25 783 Bowsher 133 135 168 170 177 (--) (--) 26 854 Mad. Comprehensive 161 171 173 174 175 (--) (--) Girls 5k Run CC Division I Varsity Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 81 Brecksville 6 11 14 22 28 (61) (65) 2 95 Olen. Liberty 1 15 18 20 41 (42) (46) 3 118 Hoover 3 16 23 31 45 (55) (56) 4 148 Ashland 21 25 27 37 38 (40) (48) 5 163 Kenston 13 26 30 34 60 (76) (77) 6 169 New Albany 5 12 24 36 92 (93) (108) 7 229 Wadsworth 32 35 44 51 67 (71) (74) 8 238 Troy 8 50 53 58 69 (86) (96) 9 240 Cuy. Falls 19 43 52 62 64 (79) (--) 10 270 Watkins Memorial 4 33 70 72 91 (123) (128) 11 277 Olentangy 17 54 63 68 75 (103) (104) 12 319 Lancaster 2 39 80 98 100 (102) (119) 13 322 Mt. Notre Dame 29 47 78 81 87 (88) (94) 14 322 Hayes 7 59 83 84 89 (99) (114) 15 323 Maumee 10 57 73 82 101 (107) (118) 16 431 Norwalk 9 95 105 109 113 (120) (124) 17 487 Elyria 49 90 111 116 121 (122) (127) 18 545 Bowsher 66 106 110 130 133 (--) (--) 19 555 Cloverleaf 85 112 115 117 126 (129) (--) 20 619 Mansfield Senior 97 125 131 132 134 (--) (--) Boys 5k Run CC Open "B" Division I Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 21 New Albany 1 2 3 7 8 (26) (30) 2 55 Medina 4 5 10 11 25 (31) (33) 3 72 Lancaster 9 12 14 15 22 (32) (34) 4 124 Hi. Bradley 17 18 23 29 37 (56) (65) 5 152 Ashland 13 20 35 39 45 (54) (55) 6 172 Olentangy 16 19 41 44 52 (68) (69) 7 179 Wadsworth 21 24 38 47 49 (57) (60) 8 186 Brecksville 27 28 42 43 46 (51) (58) 9 239 Norwalk 36 40 48 53 62 (77) (79) 10 265 Dub. Scioto 6 50 59 67 83 (84) (85) 11 336 Cuy. Falls 63 64 66 71 72 (81) (87) 12 378 Elyria 70 74 76 78 80 (82) (86) 13 386 Watkins Memorial 61 73 75 88 89 (90) (--) Girls 5k Run CC Open Division I Team Scores Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 32 Olen. Liberty 1 5 6 7 13 (16) (18) 2 76 Hoover 2 11 12 25 26 (43) (46) 3 98 Brecksville 4 17 22 24 31 (32) (42) 4 112 Olentangy 15 20 21 27 29 (45) (54) 5 133 Ashland 8 19 28 38 40 (41) (52) 6 135 Wadsworth 10 23 33 34 35 (44) (50) 7 166 Troy 14 30 36 37 49 (51) (55) 8 247 Kenston 9 53 57 63 65 (66) (69) 9 260 New Albany 3 48 61 72 76 (81) (82) 10 300 Mt. Notre Dame 47 56 59 68 70 (71) (74) 11 348 Lancaster 39 62 75 85 87 (88) (--) 12 349 Hayes 58 60 73 78 80 (83) (84) 13 373 Norwalk 64 67 77 79 86 (--) (--)

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version