RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Sundodger Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Sep 15th 2012, 10:06pm | 138217 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Sundodger Invitational

Website:Click here

 University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Sundodger Invitational - 9/17/2011                        
                                   Seattle, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 

Event 2  Women 6k Run CC College open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         21:49.61    1             
  2 Farrell, Marlene             Seattle Runn          22:02.05                  
  3 Steen, Katelyn               Western Washington    22:08.67    2             
  4 Benson, Fiona                Trinity Western       22:16.13    3             
  5 Strong, Katie                Everett CC            22:22.89    4             
  6 Morris, Katie                Seattle Pacific       22:26.32    5             
  7 Thralls, Katie               Seattle Pacific       22:29.70    6             
  8 Haneberg, Marren             Everett CC            22:34.64    7             
  9 Arrigoni, Catie              Everett CC            22:37.42    8             
 10 Zeidler, Robyn               Seattle Pacific       22:40.54    9             
 11 Montgomery, Darcie           Hershey Harr          22:41.35                  
 12 Fagan, Emily                 Lewis & Clark         22:44.33   10             
 13 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman               22:45.59   11             
 14 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington    22:46.61   12             
 15 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              22:50.75   13             
 16 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington    22:52.56   14             
 17 Newton-Mora, Melissa         Lewis & Clark         22:53.56   15             
 18 Livstrom, Illana             Lewis & Clark         22:54.18   16             
 19 Cordy, Kristina              Everett CC            22:55.64   17             
 20 Anderson, Christina          Whitworth             22:58.06   18             
 21 Evans, Natalie               Northwest Nazarene    22:58.44   19             
 22 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn         Lewis & Clark         23:02.97   20             
 23 Gilbert, Katri               Whitman               23:06.80   21             
 24 Guenther, Taylor             Western Washington    23:07.10   22             
 25 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC          23:08.59                  
 26 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oregon        23:10.23   23             
 27 Noe, Sienna                  Linfield              23:10.46   24             
 28 Meler, Holly                 Western Oregon        23:11.44   25             
 29 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                23:14.27   26             
 30 Niemann, Brooke              Linfield              23:16.07   27             
 31 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield              23:16.57   28             
 32 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Pacific       23:20.45   29             
 33 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth             23:21.12   30             
 34 Cundy, Rachel                Everett CC            23:22.76   31             
 35 Campbell, Erin               Whitman               23:26.84   32             
 36 Bradshaw, Hailey             Northwest Nazarene    23:27.56   33             
 37 Gourley, Jaydn               Northwest Nazarene    23:28.56   34             
 38 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.          23:29.32   35             
 39 Morgan, Connie               Central Washington    23:30.40   36             
 40 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          23:30.76   37             
 41 Stokes, Chelsea              Everett CC            23:31.18   38             
 42 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Pacific       23:31.76   39             
 43 McGee, Madeline              Western Washington    23:33.16   40             
 44 Hann, Claire                 Linfield              23:37.14   41             
 45 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oregon        23:38.30   42             
 46 Mitzel, Lexi                 Corban                23:38.88   43             
 47 Walton, Arielle              Western Washington    23:39.39   44             
 48 McCarty, Shannon             Whitman               23:41.47   45             
 49 Hammerle, Lauren             Unattached            23:42.07                  
 50 Skinner, Katie               Linfield              23:43.03   46             
 51 Moore, Stephanie             Unattached            23:43.71                  
 52 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           23:44.68   47             
 53 Heinselman, Susan            Lewis & Clark         23:45.10   48             
 54 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore.)        23:45.63   49             
 55 Ahrendt, Vanessa             Northwest U.          23:46.09   50             
 56 Hall, Veronica               Everett CC            23:46.67   51             
 57 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound           23:50.14   52             
 58 Keith, Katherine             Lewis & Clark         23:50.43   53             
 59 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Pacific       23:50.78   54             
 60 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    23:53.66   55             
 61 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             23:54.48   56             
 62 Leach, Laura                 Puget Sound           23:55.06   57             
 63 Battes, Justine              Seattle U.            23:55.47   58             
 64 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oregon        23:58.62   59             
 65 Reiter, Austen               Unattached            23:59.96                  
 66 Wheeler, Jennifer            Unattached            24:02.23                  
 67 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Lutheran      24:02.48   60             
 68 Roiko, Kellyn                Whitworth             24:04.15   61             
 69 Seely, Amanda                Pacific Lutheran      24:05.93   62             
 70 Copeland-Crock, Erika        St. Martin's          24:06.59   63             
 71 Friend, Danielle             Everett CC            24:06.97                  
 72 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clark         24:07.35                  
 73 fjortoft, annelie            Unattached            24:07.89                  
 74 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              24:08.35   64             
 75 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oregon        24:08.64   65             
 76 Weber, Elizabeth             Corban                24:09.35   66             
 77 Wood, Julia                  Whitman               24:09.67   67             
 78 Becker, Josephine            Seattle Pacific       24:10.92   68             
 79 Sarris, Tori                 Puget Sound           24:11.97   69             
 80 Knebel, Lauren               Pacific Lutheran      24:12.46   70             
 81 Browning, Aviva              Lewis & Clark         24:13.09                  
 82 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            24:14.67   71             
 83 Masek-McIntosh, Olivia       Linfield              24:17.00                  
 84 Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore.)        24:19.17   72             
 85 Davis, Shelly                Unattached            24:20.18                  
 86 Viuhkola, Grace              Clackamas CC          24:20.56                  
 87 Mendelsohn, Lori             Whitman               24:21.18   73             
 88 Smith, Elena                 Seattle U.            24:22.23   74             
 89 Iwai, Kiersten               Pacific (Ore.)        24:23.48   75             
 90 Maldonado, Danielle          Central Washington    24:23.93   76             
 91 Geyer, Jaclyn                Whitworth             24:24.25   77             
 92 Kruell, Kelly                Club Northwest        24:24.57                  
 93 Frederick, Lindsay           Seattle U.            24:24.94   78             
 94 Malloy, Meghan               Whitman               24:25.37   79             
 95 Stolle, Michelle             Lewis & Clark         24:25.75                  
 96 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         24:26.26                  
 97 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oregon        24:28.50   80             
 98 Rogers, Megan                Central Washington    24:30.27   81             
 99 Brusewitz, Hayley            Pacific (Ore.)        24:30.55   82             
100 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          24:31.10   83             
101 Scott, Elizabeth             Whitworth             24:31.44   84             
102 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.          24:31.75   85             
103 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield              24:32.52                  
104 Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth             24:33.32   86             
105 Paradis, Rebecca             Western Oregon        24:34.17   87             
106 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth             24:34.41                  
107 Childers, Emily              Corban                24:34.75   88             
108 Williams, Emily              Whitman               24:35.10                  
109 Quinley, Elizabeth           Seattle Runn          24:36.42                  
110 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore.)        24:38.22   89             
111 Davis, Sidney                Pacific (Ore.)        24:39.07   90             
112 Evans, Molly                 Northwest U.          24:39.53   91             
113 Hall, Gail                   Club Northwest        24:41.12                  
114 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.          24:42.79   92             
115 Bell, Nicole                 Trinity Western       24:43.19   93             
116 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth             24:43.76                  
117 Willson, Allie               Whitman               24:44.06                  
118 Allen, Kay                   Seattle Runn          24:45.42                  
119 Tolentino, Amy               Seattle U.            24:46.24   94             
120 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Washington    24:47.46   95             
121 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           24:47.91   96             
122 Wamboldt, Ashley             Lewis & Clark         24:48.64                  
123 Barton, Briana               Central Washington    24:49.07   97             
124 Kartes, Taylor               Central Washington    24:49.50   98             
125 Abdolhosseini, Punneh        Pacific (Ore.)        24:49.84   99             
126 Lawrence, Jessica            Whitman               24:50.15                  
127 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Washington    24:50.45                  
128 Harradine, Meg               Trinity Western       24:50.85  100             
129 Lahman, Miranda              Western Washington    24:51.36  101             
130 Christensen, Aimee           Seattle Pacific       24:54.26                  
131 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oregon        24:56.26                  
132 Wright, Brianne              Whitworth             24:57.36                  
133 Fisher, Kaitlin              Everett CC            24:58.36                  
134 Jones, Alexandra             Lewis & Clark         24:59.55                  
135 Thompson, Mary               Seattle U.            24:59.85  102             
136 Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Pacific       25:01.13                  
137 Johnson, Olivia              Corban                25:01.98  103             
138 Zaragoza, Edith              Central Washington    25:05.93                  
139 Naffiziger, Mackenzie        Western Oregon        25:07.98                  
140 Cruze, Rose                  Central Washington    25:10.20                  
141 Flannery, Marrisa            Northwest U.          25:11.43                  
142 Craighead, Katherine         Lewis & Clark         25:12.61                  
143 Baron, Claire                Whitman               25:13.32                  
144 Malek, Justine               St. Martin's          25:13.82  104             
145 Perkins, Mesha               Corban                25:16.23  105             
146 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                25:20.89  106             
147 Eldredge, Brenna             Unattached            25:22.22                  
148 Pauly, Chelan                Whitman               25:22.57                  
149 Hickey, Jennifer             St. Martin's          25:22.95  107             
150 Neal, Michelle               Unattached            25:24.77                  
151 Bohart, Nikki                Green River CC        25:26.21  108             
152 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.            25:28.99  109             
153 Graham, Taylor               Western Washington    25:31.61  110             
154 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          25:33.16                  
155 Schroeder, Laura             Lewis & Clark         25:34.74                  
156 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Washington    25:35.45                  
157 Clarke, Lily                 Lewis & Clark         25:40.97                  
158 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's          25:42.64  111             
159 Becerril, Alissa             Whitman               25:43.35                  
160 Lystad, Shandon              Unattached            25:44.91                  
161 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washington    25:45.24                  
162 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oregon        25:47.77                  
163 Mathis, Angel                Seattle Runn          25:50.77                  
164 Roberts, Emily               Whitworth             25:52.77                  
165 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    25:54.66  112             
166 Goard, Alyssa                Whitman               25:55.62                  
167 Welter, Mary                 Whitman               25:55.90                  
168 Brown, Keesha                Northwest Nazarene    26:00.73  113             
169 Patterson, Ellie             Whitman               26:02.64                  
170 Miller, Marie                Northwest Nazarene    26:06.97  114             
171 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                26:08.22                  
172 Waters, Annie                Whitman               26:08.67                  
173 Manwill, Meghan              Seattle U.            26:09.27                  
174 Weitz, Jenna                 Puget Sound           26:09.93  115             
175 Ciampi, Christina            Northwest Nazarene    26:11.04                  
176 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Lutheran      26:11.92  116             
177 Hundemer, Kai                Puget Sound           26:17.87  117             
178 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           26:21.85                  
179 fallgreen, jasmine           Unattached            26:22.63                  
180 Chinchar, Erin               Central Washington    26:23.67                  
181 Arbaugh, Jennifer            Pacific Lutheran      26:24.10  118             
182 Price, Alison                Whitman               26:24.59                  
183 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Lutheran      26:27.78  119             
184 Orphilla, Richelle           Green River CC        26:28.05  120             
185 Vicencio, Anahi              Unattached            26:28.63                  
186 Ramirez, Beatriz             St. Martin's          26:29.54  121             
187 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC          26:31.82                  
188 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                26:40.66                  
189 Rose-Witt, Chiara            Pacific Lutheran      26:43.91  122             
190 Shaver, Abi                  Green River CC        26:45.70  123             
191 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth             26:49.93                  
192 Davis, Lauren                Whitman               26:52.07                  
193 Feeney, Joanna               Clackamas CC          26:54.44                  
194 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Lutheran      27:07.25                  
195 Russell, Rebekka             Corban                27:16.16                  
196 Carlson, Oksana              Green River CC        27:16.76  124             
197 Serjeant, Briana             Highline CC           27:17.21                  
198 Pilon, Xiomara               Eastside Runners      27:23.05                  
199 Bell, Colleen                Whitman               27:31.05                  
200 Lea, Jenna                   Whitman               27:34.24                  
201 Cox, Becca                   Corban                27:35.13                  
202 LaBarbera, Lorena            Pacific (Ore.)        27:40.06                  
203 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Washington    27:41.42                  
204 Giesecke, Christa            Lewis & Clark         27:56.39                  
205 Scott, Jessica               Green River CC        28:13.31  125             
206 Ramage, Katelynn             Trinity Western       28:18.70  126             
207 Bawden, Glynis               Puget Sound           28:22.12                  
208 Raefsky, Sophia              Puget Sound           28:45.87                  
209 Briscoe, Rachel              Trinity Western       29:44.39  127             
210 Daninger, Jeanna             Highline CC           29:49.23                  
211 King, Gretchen               Eastside Runners      30:07.35                  
212 Bofinger, Brianna            Central Washington    30:43.93                  
213 Glynn, Tara                  Pacific Lutheran      32:24.77                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lewis & Clark                62    1   10   15   16   20   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:53:24.65                                                    
         Average:    22:40.93                                                    
   2 Everett CC                   67    4    7    8   17   31   38   51          
      Total Time:  1:53:53.36                                                    
         Average:    22:46.67                                                    
   3 Seattle Pacific              88    5    6    9   29   39   54   68          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.77                                                    
         Average:    22:53.76                                                    
   4 Linfield                    133   13   24   27   28   41   46   64          
      Total Time:  1:56:10.99                                                    
         Average:    23:14.20                                                    
   5 Whitman                     176   11   21   32   45   67   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:57:10.37                                                    
         Average:    23:26.08                                                    
   6 Western Washington          203    2   22   40   44   95  101  110          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.78                                                    
         Average:    23:27.16                                                    
   7 Western Oregon              214   23   25   42   59   65   80   87          
      Total Time:  1:58:07.23                                                    
         Average:    23:37.45                                                    
   8 Central Washington          219   12   14   36   76   81   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:58:03.77                                                    
         Average:    23:36.76                                                    
   9 Whitworth                   242   18   30   56   61   77   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.06                                                    
         Average:    23:44.42                                                    
  10 Northwest Nazarene          253   19   33   34   55  112  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:59:42.88                                                    
         Average:    23:56.58                                                    
  11 Northwest U.                290   35   37   50   83   85   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:59:49.02                                                    
         Average:    23:57.81                                                    
  12 Puget Sound                 321   47   52   57   69   96  115  117          
      Total Time:  2:00:29.76                                                    
         Average:    24:05.96                                                    
  13 Corban                      326   26   43   66   88  103  105  106          
      Total Time:  2:00:39.23                                                    
         Average:    24:07.85                                                    
  14 Pacific (Ore.)              367   49   72   75   82   89   90   99          
      Total Time:  2:01:37.05                                                    
         Average:    24:19.41                                                    
  15 Seattle U.                  375   58   71   74   78   94  102  109          
      Total Time:  2:01:43.55                                                    
         Average:    24:20.71                                                    
  16 Pacific Lutheran            426   60   62   70  116  118  119  122          
      Total Time:  2:04:56.89                                                    
         Average:    24:59.38                                                    
  17 Trinity Western             449    3   93  100  126  127                    
      Total Time:  2:09:53.26                                                    
         Average:    25:58.66                                                    
  18 St. Martin's                506   63  104  107  111  121                    
      Total Time:  2:06:55.54                                                    
         Average:    25:23.11                                                    
  19 Green River CC              600  108  120  123  124  125                    
      Total Time:  2:14:10.03                                                    
         Average:    26:50.01                                                    


Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Open Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Chip                Western Washington    24:54.55    1             
  2 Baggenstos, Jesse            Northwest Nazarene    24:57.20    2             
  3 Johnston, Blair              Trinity Western       25:07.73    3             
  4 Ricardi, John                Unattached            25:08.20                  
  5 Bruchet, Luc                 British Columbia      25:10.25    4             
  6 Rubio, Habtamu               Everett CC            25:10.71    5             
  7 Williams, Jack               British Columbia      25:17.67    6             
  8 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      25:18.24    7             
  9 Campbell, Aaron              Everett CC            25:19.79    8             
 10 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       25:22.25    9             
 11 Smith, Tim                   British Columbia      25:23.21   10             
 12 Henry, Dallas                Tacoma City Runn      25:25.00                  
 13 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore.)        25:29.42   11             
 14 Chester, Sean                Unattached            25:29.79                  
 15 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Lutheran      25:30.13   12             
 16 Sultessa, Badane             Clackamas CC          25:30.63   13             
 17 Gladow, Joseph               Linfield              25:31.60   14             
 18 Branch, Kyle                 Unattached            25:32.37                  
 19 Wolfe, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       25:33.33   15             
 20 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           25:33.70   16             
 21 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         25:34.03   17             
 22 vanuland, Peter              Seattle U.            25:34.36   18             
 23 Taylor, Tavish               Seattle Pacific       25:37.38   19             
 24 Boyd, Travis                 Seattle Runn          25:39.95   20             
 25 Armstrong, Anthony           Unattached            25:40.44                  
 26 Ford, Nick                   Unattached            25:40.81                  
 27 Prettyman, Brad              Unattached            25:44.14                  
 28 Cliff, Will                  British Columbia      25:44.51   21             
 29 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.            25:45.24   22             
 30 Lawrence, Nic                Everett CC            25:45.60   23             
 31 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity Western       25:47.39   24             
 32 Richards, Nathan             Unattached            25:47.68                  
 33 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.          25:51.84                  
 34 Crichlow, Matthew            Unattached            25:52.44                  
 35 Bursell, Zachary             Western Washington    25:54.45   25             
 36 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       25:56.21   26             
 37 Davis, Chris                 Seattle U.            25:56.83   27             
 38 Galea, Matt                  British Columbia      25:57.15   28             
 39 Shamsi, Bilal                British Columbia      25:59.97   29             
 40 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         26:02.65   30             
 41 Castillo, Juan               Unattached            26:03.07                  
 42 DeSchiffart, Joel            Trinity Western       26:03.38   31             
 43 Steele, Taylor               Whitworth             26:06.61   32             
 44 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth             26:08.31   33             
 45 Obeso, Jon                   Clackamas CC          26:09.03   34             
 46 Mitchell, Reid               British Columbia      26:09.46                  
 47 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound           26:09.69   35             
 48 Howell, Calvin               Linfield              26:10.31   36             
 49 Santillan, David             Puget Sound           26:10.62   37             
 50 Quimby, Jonathan             Western Washington    26:13.41   38             
 51 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Pacific       26:14.17   39             
 52 Wojtech, John                Central Washington    26:14.81   40             
 53 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.            26:15.11   41             
 54 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      26:17.26   42             
 55 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth             26:17.73   43             
 56 Tekle, Abiel                 Everett CC            26:19.00   44             
 57 MacMurray, Christopher       Whitworth             26:20.14   45             
 58 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's          26:20.41   46             
 59 Lutz, Matt                   Unattached            26:20.83                  
 60 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle U.            26:21.13   47             
 61 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached            26:21.56                  
 62 Speiker, Zack                Everett CC            26:21.87   48             
 63 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Western Washington    26:22.36   49             
 64 Slade, David                 British Columbia      26:22.89                  
 65 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               26:23.61   50             
 66 Moncada, Frankie             Linfield              26:23.96   51             
 67 Fleenor, Kaleb               Northwest Nazarene    26:24.29   52             
 68 Griffith, Isaac              Western Washington    26:24.59   53             
 69 Berger, Joe                  St. Martin's          26:24.99   54             
 70 Gordon, Michael              Northwest Nazarene    26:25.39   55             
 71 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         26:25.71   56             
 72 Michaels, Gabriel            Puget Sound           26:26.01   57             
 73 Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore.)        26:26.35   58             
 74 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth             26:26.67   59             
 75 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             26:27.03   60             
 76 Bowdoin, Jacob               Corban                26:27.95   61             
 77 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.            26:28.45   62             
 78 Bruchet, Jake                British Columbia      26:28.88                  
 79 Slaughter, Derek             Western Washington    26:29.35   63             
 80 Berry, Colton                Whitworth             26:30.17   64             
 81 Thompson, Ryan               Central Washington    26:30.86   65             
 82 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               26:31.38   66             
 83 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         26:32.97   67             
 84 Strickler, Eddie             Club Northwest        26:33.63                  
 85 Soik, Joe                    Western Oregon        26:36.06   68             
 86 Bates, Brian                 Western Washington    26:36.44   69             
 87 Voth, Chris                  Trinity Western       26:38.80   70             
 88 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC            26:40.19   71             
 89 Bourgeois, Michael           British Columbia      26:42.03                  
 90 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached            26:44.24                  
 91 Mugrage, Kris                Everett CC            26:44.50   72             
 92 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.            26:45.51   73             
 93 Garcia, Mark                 Everett CC            26:45.78                  
 94 Martin, Luke                 Unattached            26:48.48                  
 95 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           26:48.78   74             
 96 Sofen, Eric                  Seattle Runn          26:49.10   75             
 97 Gil-Juarez, Tony             Clackamas CC          26:49.52   76             
 98 Ngeno, Benard                Northwest Nazarene    26:49.97   77             
 99 Capell, Curtis               Northwest Nazarene    26:50.36   78             
100 Taylor, Erik                 Unattached            26:50.83                  
101 Yoke, Justin                 Unattached            26:52.24                  
102 Heinz, Jonathan              British Columbia      26:52.69                  
103 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Nazarene    26:52.75   79             
104 Shelman, Josiah              St. Martin's          26:53.63   80             
105 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound           26:54.00   81             
106 Hoffman, Luke                Whitworth             26:55.18                  
107 Minor, Nathan                Central Washington    26:55.47   82             
108 Johnson, Cory                Unattached            26:57.52                  
109 Piette, Brian                Western Washington    26:58.61                  
110 Hight, Jason                 Linfield              26:59.57   83             
111 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore.)        27:00.14   84             
112 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman               27:00.83   85             
113 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Pacific       27:04.50   86             
114 Mayo, Joe                    Whitman               27:04.78   87             
115 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oregon        27:05.95   88             
116 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Washington    27:06.45   89             
117 Knoblich, Nick               Green River CC        27:06.91   90             
118 Garcia, Luke                 Green River CC        27:07.64   91             
119 Romey, Max                   Unattached            27:09.58                  
120 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity Western       27:09.96   92             
121 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC          27:10.23   93             
122 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC          27:11.24   94             
123 Ellis, Nicholas              Lewis & Clark         27:11.70   95             
124 McCranie, Cody               Unattached            27:17.32                  
125 Roach, James                 Seattle Runn          27:18.47   96             
126 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark         27:21.54   97             
127 Strand, David                Seattle U.            27:22.83                  
128 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC          27:22.93   98             
129 McIntosh, Dan                Unattached            27:23.13                  
130 Thomas, Matthew              Whitworth             27:23.92                  
131 Robinson, Trevor             Western Washington    27:24.32                  
132 Javier, Kaleb                Central Washington    27:25.12   99             
133 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oregon        27:25.52  100             
134 Krause, Frank                St. Martin's          27:26.14  101             
135 Cortes, Javier               Western Oregon        27:26.92  102             
136 Carrasco, Caleb              Whitworth             27:28.00                  
137 Palmer, Hayden               Unattached            27:28.57                  
138 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC          27:30.74  103             
139 Griggs, Whitney              Whitman               27:31.06  104             
140 Pletcher, Marty              Western Washington    27:31.36                  
141 Roy, Alan                    Western Oregon        27:31.86  105             
142 Hale, Brendan                Lewis & Clark         27:32.24  106             
143 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore.)        27:33.85  107             
144 Spencer, Nick                Central Washington    27:35.35  108             
145 Steves, Jordan               Pacific Lutheran      27:39.12  109             
146 Soudani, Connor              Whitworth             27:42.92                  
147 Doyle, John                  Clackamas CC          27:47.51                  
148 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:48.81                  
149 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Pacific       27:50.99  110             
150 Williams, Evan               Seattle Runn          27:51.67  111             
151 Webb, Justin                 Northwest Nazarene    27:52.74  112             
152 Hall, Keegan                 Western Washington    27:53.31                  
153 Link, Matt                   Green River CC        27:53.66  113             
154 Jenkins, Brandon             Trinity Lutheran      27:55.31                  
155 Brown, David                 Corban                27:55.64  114             
156 Trimble, John                Corban                27:56.36  115             
157 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield              27:57.42  116             
158 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Pacific       27:58.22                  
159 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound           27:58.55  117             
160 Anson, Scott                 Eastside Runners      27:59.44                  
161 Nelson, Taylor               Whitman               28:01.57  118             
162 Mangan, Alex                 Linfield              28:09.09  119             
163 Carmichael, Richard          Everett CC            28:09.53                  
164 Swanson, Jon                 Central Washington    28:10.04  120             
165 Linnerooth, Chad             Linfield              28:10.39  121             
166 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St.         28:12.17                  
167 Howe, Nick                   Everett CC            28:12.84                  
168 Anderson, Jeremy             Western Washington    28:14.20                  
169 Garrett, Carl                Whitman               28:15.01  122             
170 Baxter, Ryan                 Pacific (Ore.)        28:17.59  123             
171 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.          28:18.59                  
172 Jones, Aaron                 Evergreen St.         28:18.95                  
173 Domonoske, Colin             Whitman               28:20.55                  
174 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC          28:22.88                  
175 Nodine, Matt                 Central Washington    28:24.44                  
176 Gamza, Evan                  Lewis & Clark         28:27.32                  
177 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Lutheran      28:28.62  124             
178 Rumbaugh, Ethan              Green River CC        28:29.86  125             
179 Ripley, Noah                 Unattached            28:32.66                  
180 Farley, Chris                Whitman               28:32.94                  
181 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield              28:33.49                  
182 Young, Paul                  Unattached            28:34.32                  
183 Degarmore, Brandon           Green River CC        28:34.76  126             
184 Porter, Alex                 Whitman               28:38.76                  
185 Gabel, Matt                  Whitman               28:43.82                  
186 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River CC        28:44.90  127             
187 Christian, Devon             Pacific (Ore.)        28:45.45  128             
188 Nelson, Alex                 St. Martin's          28:48.41  129             
189 Power, Nathan                Central Washington    28:49.37                  
190 Armstrong, Zach              Central Washington    28:49.98                  
191 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Washington    28:51.08                  
192 Michael, Aaron               St. Martin's          28:51.83  130             
193 Stalun, Jeffrey              Unattached            28:53.47                  
194 Trowbridge, Seth             Highline CC           28:53.73  131             
195 Martino, Flint               Linfield              28:54.42                  
196 Siler, Cameron               Trinity Lutheran      28:55.42                  
197 Holdman, Greg                Whitman               29:01.63                  
198 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      29:02.59  132             
199 Honold, Jeremy               Whitworth             29:05.48                  
200 Baggenstos, Sam              Corban                29:18.25  133             
201 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound           29:22.87                  
202 Brazil, Micah                Corban                29:24.17  134             
203 Forward, Isaiah              Highline CC           29:27.53  135             
204 Raftrey, Brian               Whitman               29:28.69                  
205 Anderson, Jordan             Eastside Runners      29:34.12                  
206 Brandt, Cory                 Highline CC           29:39.45  136             
207 McGehee, Chris               Corban                29:44.65  137             
208 Green, Kendall               Highline CC           29:50.20  138             
209 Choun, Junior                Green River CC        29:51.92  139             
210 Huie, Daniel                 Unattached            29:57.02                  
211 Halford, Jackson             Central Washington    30:09.65                  
212 Chirrilo, Joey               Highline CC           30:10.13  140             
213 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's          30:11.24  141             
214 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Lutheran      30:15.77  142             
215 McCall, Kyle                 Lewis & Clark         30:19.61                  
216 Beal, Matt                   Pacific Lutheran      30:24.93  143             
217 Davis, Jay                   Unattached            30:28.09                  
218 Entz, David                  Seattle Runn          30:42.78  144             
219 Ingraham, Derek              Unattached            30:45.77                  
220 Diehl, Caleb                 Lewis & Clark         30:46.29                  
221 Kullberg, Matt               Highline CC           30:52.79  145             
222 Jensen, Andy                 Pacific Lutheran      31:39.00                  
223 Byram, Lloyd                 Trinity Lutheran      31:40.41                  
224 Schmalz, Ben                 Northwest U.          31:53.47                  
225 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound           31:55.34                  
226 Austring, Joshua             Corban                31:59.66  146             
227 Railing, Jordan              Corban                32:11.01                  
228 Zukin, Dylan                 Whitman               32:24.62                  
229 Crane, Gabriel               Whitman               32:26.20                  
230 Anthony, Jason               Whitman               32:33.17                  
231 Mathis, Tim                  Seattle Runn          32:37.54  147             
232 McCullough, Kevin            Green River CC        33:42.91                  
233 Wise, Ryan                   Highline CC           33:48.79  148             
234 Fomlich, Matt                Green River CC        33:50.80                  
235 Heindel, Stephen             Seattle Runn          34:38.88  149             
236 McKay, Peter                 Unattached            35:34.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 British Columbia             48    4    6    7   10   21   28   29          
      Total Time:  2:06:53.88                                                    
         Average:    25:22.78                                                    
   2 Seattle Pacific             108    9   15   19   26   39   86  110          
      Total Time:  2:08:43.34                                                    
         Average:    25:44.67                                                    
   3 Everett CC                  128    5    8   23   44   48   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:08:56.97                                                    
         Average:    25:47.40                                                    
   4 Seattle U.                  155   18   22   27   41   47   62   73          
      Total Time:  2:09:52.67                                                    
         Average:    25:58.54                                                    
   5 Western Washington          166    1   25   38   49   53   63   69          
      Total Time:  2:09:49.36                                                    
         Average:    25:57.88                                                    
   6 Whitworth                   212   32   33   43   45   59   60   64          
      Total Time:  2:11:19.46                                                    
         Average:    26:15.90                                                    
   7 Puget Sound                 219   16   35   37   57   74   81  117          
      Total Time:  2:11:08.80                                                    
         Average:    26:13.76                                                    
   8 Trinity Western             220    3   24   31   70   92                    
      Total Time:  2:10:47.26                                                    
         Average:    26:09.46                                                    
   9 Northwest Nazarene          264    2   52   55   77   78   79  112          
      Total Time:  2:11:27.21                                                    
         Average:    26:17.45                                                    
  10 Lewis & Clark               265   17   30   56   67   95   97  106          
      Total Time:  2:11:47.07                                                    
         Average:    26:21.42                                                    
  11 Linfield                    300   14   36   51   83  116  119  121          
      Total Time:  2:13:02.86                                                    
         Average:    26:36.58                                                    
  12 Clackamas CC                310   13   34   76   93   94   98  103          
      Total Time:  2:12:50.65                                                    
         Average:    26:34.13                                                    
  13 Central Washington          375   40   65   82   89   99  108  120          
      Total Time:  2:14:12.71                                                    
         Average:    26:50.55                                                    
  14 Pacific (Ore.)              383   11   58   84  107  123  128               
      Total Time:  2:14:47.35                                                    
         Average:    26:57.47                                                    
  15 Whitman                     392   50   66   85   87  104  118  122          
      Total Time:  2:14:31.66                                                    
         Average:    26:54.34                                                    
  16 St. Martin's                410   46   54   80  101  129  130  141          
      Total Time:  2:15:53.58                                                    
         Average:    27:10.72                                                    
  17 Pacific Lutheran            419   12   42  109  124  132  142  143          
      Total Time:  2:16:57.73                                                    
         Average:    27:23.55                                                    
  18 Seattle Running Club        446   20   75   96  111  144  147  149          
      Total Time:  2:18:21.97                                                    
         Average:    27:40.40                                                    
  19 Western Oregon              463   68   88  100  102  105                    
      Total Time:  2:16:06.31                                                    
         Average:    27:13.27                                                    
  20 Green River CC              545   90   91  113  125  126  127  139          
      Total Time:  2:19:12.83                                                    
         Average:    27:50.57                                                    
  21 Corban                      557   61  114  115  133  134  137  146          
      Total Time:  2:21:02.37                                                    
         Average:    28:12.48                                                    
  22 Highline CC                 680  131  135  136  138  140  145  148          
      Total Time:  2:28:01.04                                                    
         Average:    29:36.21                                                    


Event 2  Girls 5k Dash CC Girls Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Glacier Peak          16:31.12    1             
  2 Bianchini, Katie             Glacier Peak          17:26.98    2             
  3 Beauchene, Megan             Kamiakin              18:06.25    3             
  4 Carr, Hazel                  Northwest             18:29.85    4             
  5 Peterson, Jessica            South Kitsap          18:34.90    5             
  6 Davis, Megan                 Glacier Peak          18:46.35    6             
  7 Fletcher, Michelle           Kamiakin              18:51.25    7             
  8 Sharp, Natalie               Garfield              18:54.54    8             
  9 Cox, Courntey                Walla Walla           18:57.99    9             
 10 Lefstad, Rachael             Marysville Getchell   19:05.57   10             
 11 Jones, Kendall               Garfield              19:11.19   11             
 12 Dittmann, Katherine          Glacier Peak          19:14.97   12             
 13 Haley, Caracol               University Prep       19:20.66                  
 14 McGinnis, Terra              Kentlake              19:28.32                  
 15 Womack, Darby                South Kitsap          19:31.27   13             
 16 Ingram, Mikayla              Glacier Peak          19:31.76   14             
 17 Crump, Brielle               Central Valley        19:32.01   15             
 18 Moon, Emily                  Kamiakin              19:35.33   16             
 19 Northrop, Samantha           Glacier Peak          19:36.23   17             
 20 Brooks, Brittany             Kamiakin              19:37.03   18             
 21 Moore, Alexandria            Central Valley        19:50.34   19             
 22 Hampson, Hannah              Walla Walla           19:52.79   20             
 23 Western, Audrey              University Prep       19:57.96                  
 24 Dotter, Marissa              Wenatchee             20:00.00   21             
 25 Hunt, McKenna                Mountlake Terrace     20:00.93   22             
 26 Orr, Sidney                  Central Valley        20:03.80   23             
 27 White, Sarah                 Central Valley        20:07.77   24             
 28 Whitmer, Grace               A.C. Davis            20:08.13                  
 29 Main, Lacey                  Lake Stevens          20:08.87   25             
 30 Perrins, Jori                Kamiakin              20:11.50   26             
 31 Mitchell, Julia              Northwest             20:12.30   27             
 32 Keefe Sampson, Lydia         Northwest             20:16.12   28             
 33 Thomas, Mykaela              Graham-Kapowsin       20:18.37   29             
 34 Harrison, Lauren             Gig Harbor            20:18.86   30             
 35 Marshall, Sophie             Wenatchee             20:22.04   31             
 36 Vargas, Gleyder              Kamiakin              20:22.75   32             
 37 Feistner, Catherine          Walla Walla           20:25.11   33             
 38 DeMond, Megumi               A.C. Davis            20:25.85                  
 39 Kinison, Dandelion           Lake Stevens          20:26.45   34             
 40 Severants, Charlie           Glacier Peak          20:29.69   35             
 41 Thody, Raquel                Wenatchee             20:30.56   36             
 42 Davidson, Lea                Walla Walla           20:31.00   37             
 43 Keaton, Bridget              Seattle Prep          20:31.96   38             
 44 Wernecke, Ari                Seattle Prep          20:34.88   39             
 45 Horton, Lucy                 Central Valley        20:37.33   40             
 46 Graham, Twig                 Seattle Prep          20:37.89   41             
 47 Guenther, Kylie              Gig Harbor            20:42.45   42             
 48 Auch-Schwelk, Marie          Mountlake Terrace     20:48.36   43             
 49 Cazzavillan, Beatrice        South Kitsap          20:50.98   44             
 50 Sanders, Skye                Central Valley        20:53.18   45             
 51 Sanford, Lauren              Gig Harbor            20:57.54   46             
 52 Willenbrock, Kelsea          Gig Harbor            20:58.56   47             
 53 Johnson, Meghan              Wenatchee             21:03.25   48             
 54 Barnhart, Molly              Central Valley        21:03.61   49             
 55 Everhart, Ali                Wenatchee             21:08.17   50             
 56 Lower, Emma                  Garfield              21:08.44   51             
 57 Cornia, Ashley               Walla Walla           21:08.76   52             
 58 Bylin, Jessica               Gig Harbor            21:09.61   53             
 59 Horn, Emma                   Lake Stevens          21:10.07   54             
 60 Sharp, Jessica               Gig Harbor            21:17.41   55             
 61 Estrada, Alexia              Kamiakin              21:21.93   56             
 62 Morris, Justine              South Kitsap          21:25.46   57             
 63 Hendricks, Nora              Seattle Prep          21:28.23   58             
 64 Leinweber, Emily             Walla Walla           21:28.92   59             
 65 Atterbury, Lindsey           Marysville Getchell   21:33.62   60             
 66 Webber-Bruya, Ann            Northwest             21:36.13   61             
 67 Matthews, Sandy              Seattle Prep          21:38.95   62             
 68 Chvilicek, Maggie            Wenatchee             21:39.60   63             
 69 McCann, Maddie               Northwest             21:42.19   64             
 70 Nelson, Mackenzie            Gig Harbor            21:42.86   65             
 71 Parkinson, Anna              South Kitsap          21:43.72   66             
 72 Vesteinsdottir, Raisah       Garfield              21:47.40   67             
 73 Davis, Evelyn                Northwest             21:54.39   68             
 74 Nazarino, Sarah              Garfield              21:55.47   69             
 75 Schroth, Ella                Mountlake Terrace     21:55.72   70             
 76 Murie, Ashley                Wenatchee             21:56.07   71             
 77 Joseph, Elena                Seattle Prep          21:57.18   72             
 78 Mesenbring, Ana              Garfield              21:58.24   73             
 79 Wilson, Dayna                Graham-Kapowsin       22:01.14   74             
 80 Gipson, Theresa              Lake Stevens          22:01.49   75             
 81 Beck, Tova                   Gig Harbor            22:02.21                  
 82 Jenkins, Jaycee              Graham-Kapowsin       22:02.77   76             
 83 Fink, Hannah                 Marysville Getchell   22:03.65   77             
 84 Ruppelius, Erika             Kamiakin              22:08.18                  
 85 Polley, Claire               South Kitsap          22:14.00   78             
 86 Green, Anna                  Lake Stevens          22:15.32   79             
 87 Reyes, Jhanica               Lake Stevens          22:16.51   80             
 88 Bosserman, Maddy             Seattle Prep          22:17.01   81             
 89 Henry, McKenzie              South Kitsap          22:23.43   82             
 90 Nicolas, Lindsey             Lake Stevens          22:23.71   83             
 91 Gibson, Sam                  Marysville Getchell   22:28.57   84             
 92 Troxel, Shaleen              Marysville Getchell   22:31.01   85             
 93 Clippinger, Kristen          Graham-Kapowsin       22:37.75   86             
 94 Mulligan, Kate               Garfield              22:42.33   87             
 95 Klein, Courtney              Lake Stevens          22:55.97                  
 96 Stanish, Madeleine           Garfield              23:07.17                  
 97 Gleason, Kate                Seattle Prep          23:10.89                  
 98 Dellinger, Maddie            Mountlake Terrace     23:29.94   88             
 99 Gravek, Melissa              Graham-Kapowsin       23:30.78   89             
100 Rill, Laura                  South Kitsap          23:44.58                  
101 Garcia, Jacinta              Mountlake Terrace     23:52.88   90             
102 Kemp, Kasey                  Graham-Kapowsin       24:15.14   91             
103 Bolstad, Cori                Kentlake              24:37.59                  
104 Foley, Kaitlyn               Kentlake              25:18.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Glacier Peak                 35    1    2    6   12   14   17   35          
      Total Time:  1:31:31.18                                                    
         Average:    18:18.24                                                    
   2 Kamiakin                     70    3    7   16   18   26   32   56          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.36                                                    
         Average:    19:16.28                                                    
   3 Central Valley              121   15   19   23   24   40   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.25                                                    
         Average:    20:02.25                                                    
   4 Walla Walla                 151    9   20   33   37   52   59               
      Total Time:  1:40:55.65                                                    
         Average:    20:11.13                                                    
   5 Northwest                   184    4   27   28   61   64   68               
      Total Time:  1:42:16.59                                                    
         Average:    20:27.32                                                    
   6 South Kitsap                185    5   13   44   57   66   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:42:06.33                                                    
         Average:    20:25.27                                                    
   7 Wenatchee                   186   21   31   36   48   50   63   71          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.02                                                    
         Average:    20:36.81                                                    
   8 Garfield                    206    8   11   51   67   69   73   87          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.04                                                    
         Average:    20:35.41                                                    
   9 Gig Harbor                  218   30   42   46   47   53   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.02                                                    
         Average:    20:49.41                                                    
  10 Seattle Prep                238   38   39   41   58   62   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:44:51.91                                                    
         Average:    20:58.39                                                    
  11 Lake Stevens                267   25   34   54   75   79   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.20                                                    
         Average:    21:12.44                                                    
  12 Mountlake Terrace           313   22   43   70   88   90                    
      Total Time:  1:50:07.83                                                    
         Average:    22:01.57                                                    
  13 Marysville Getchell         316   10   60   77   84   85                    
      Total Time:  1:47:42.42                                                    
         Average:    21:32.49                                                    
  14 Graham-Kapowsin             354   29   74   76   86   89   91               
      Total Time:  1:50:30.82                                                    
         Average:    22:06.17                                                    


Event 4  Women 6k Run CC College Invi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Babcock, Christine           Unattached            20:27.25                  
  2 Kiser, Hannah                Idaho                 20:45.21    1             
  3 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Vandal Track Club     20:49.47                  
  4 Etherton, Lyndsie            Fresno State          20:58.34    2             
  5 Bernard, Maria               British Columbia      21:00.24    3             
  6 Fulton, Eleanor              Unattached            21:08.53                  
  7 Orr, Chelsea                 Washington            21:09.91    4             
  8 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                 21:14.35    5             
  9 Evans, Kayla                 Washington            21:17.05    6             
 10 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland State        21:20.24    7             
 11 Meyers, Maddie               Washington            21:31.39    8             
 12 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser          21:45.18    9             
 13 Paracholski, Meagan          Fresno State          21:45.65   10             
 14 Dailey, Anna                 Washington            21:46.82   11             
 15 Galvez, Kristen              Fresno State          22:02.85   12             
 16 Barserian, Saylah            Fresno State          22:06.38   13             
 17 Regan, Jackie                British Columbia      22:09.88   14             
 18 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Columbia      22:12.93   15             
 19 Amaral, Joelle               Washington            22:14.21   16             
 20 Reimer, Sarah                British Columbia      22:23.07   17             
 21 Hanchett, Sarah              Portland State        22:24.30   18             
 22 DeLaRosa, Alyson             Fresno State          22:29.18   19             
 23 Mendoza, Carina              Fresno State          22:29.53   20             
 24 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                 22:31.40   21             
 25 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser          22:33.14   22             
 26 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser          22:34.50   23             
 27 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                 22:36.59   24             
 28 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                 22:43.63   25             
 29 Molenhuis, Marrijtje         Fresno State          22:44.24   26             
 30 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser          22:44.81   27             
 31 Noel, Peggy                  Simon Fraser          22:45.57   28             
 32 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                 22:46.46   29             
 33 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser          22:49.89   30             
 34 Mahoney, Katie               Unattached            22:53.77                  
 35 Paradis, Emily               Idaho                 22:55.31   31             
 36 Rexus, Stephanie             Idaho                 22:56.05                  
 37 Woodward, Maggie             British Columbia      23:00.46   32             
 38 Gutmanis, Micha              British Columbia      23:05.25   33             
 39 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Washington    23:10.22   34             
 40 Evans, Rhiannon              British Columbia      23:17.76   35             
 41 Zimmer, Lissa                British Columbia      23:19.30                  
 42 Gray, Lindsay                Fresno State          23:20.29                  
 43 Mitchell, Valerie            Portland State        23:23.11   36             
 44 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 23:24.72                  
 45 Smith, CJ                    Unattached            23:39.99                  
 46 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          23:49.31   37             
 47 Castillo, Brandy             Portland State        23:50.36   38             
 48 Moon, Danie                  Eastern Washington    23:51.04   39             
 49 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser          24:18.18                  
 50 Napoleone, Gabrielle         Simon Fraser          24:29.42                  
 51 Castillo, Brittany           Portland State        24:29.77   40             
 52 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland State        24:33.82   41             
 53 Regan, Leah                  Simon Fraser          24:35.68                  
 54 Smith, Acacia                Eastern Washington    24:36.33   42             
 55 McCormack, Jennifer          British Columbia      24:43.52                  
 56 Lee, Kirsten                 British Columbia      24:49.27                  
 57 Long, Brittany               Portland State        24:54.67   43             
 58 Jaenicke, Monica             Eastern Washington    24:58.90   44             
 59 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Columbia      25:04.13                  
 60 Johnson, Jessi               Eastern Washington    25:05.22   45             
 61 Webster, Kristyn             Simon Fraser          25:06.01                  
 62 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser          25:10.81                  
 63 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser          25:28.55                  
 64 Brewington, Lauren           Eastern Washington    25:30.78   46             
 65 Contos, Erica                Portland State        26:29.33                  
 66 Swanson, Brittney            Eastern Washington    27:09.80   47             
 67 Stoneback, Lynnsie           Eastern Washington    29:17.45                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Washington                   45    4    6    8   11   16                    
      Total Time:  1:47:59.38                                                    
         Average:    21:35.88                                                    
   2 Fresno State                 56    2   10   12   13   19   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:49:22.40                                                    
         Average:    21:52.48                                                    
   3 Idaho                        76    1    5   21   24   25   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:49:51.18                                                    
         Average:    21:58.24                                                    
   4 British Columbia             81    3   14   15   17   32   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:50:46.58                                                    
         Average:    22:09.32                                                    
   5 Simon Fraser                109    9   22   23   27   28   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:52:23.20                                                    
         Average:    22:28.64                                                    
   6 Portland State              139    7   18   36   38   40   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:55:27.78                                                    
         Average:    23:05.56                                                    
   7 Eastern Washington          204   34   39   42   44   45   46   47          
      Total Time:  2:01:41.71                                                    
         Average:    24:20.35                                                    


Event 1  Men 8k Run CC College Invi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bywater, Joey                Washington            23:48.27    1             
  2 Bridges, Seth                Unattached            23:57.12                  
  3 Englund, Justin              Unattached            24:03.70                  
  4 Britt, Barry                 Idaho                 24:05.77    2             
  5 Nelson, Aaron                Washington            24:11.50    3             
  6 Bernard, Olivier             Fresno State          24:14.53    4             
  7 King, Tyler                  Washington            24:14.91    5             
  8 Webster Jr., Rob             Washington            24:16.97    6             
  9 Gilna, Gareth                Washington            24:18.56    7             
 10 Beattie, Aaron               Washington            24:25.77    8             
 11 Miller, Michael              Washington            24:27.63    9             
 12 Vartanian, Daniel            Fresno State          24:28.70   10             
 13 Colle, Stephane              Unattached            24:32.00                  
 14 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Washington            24:39.22                  
 15 Schroll, Chris               Unattached            24:45.69                  
 16 Carlson, Taylor              Washington            24:50.99                  
 17 Vargas, Santos               Idaho                 24:53.39   11             
 18 Kasler, Connor               Western Oregon        24:54.39   12             
 19 Thor, David                  Eastern Washington    24:55.74   13             
 20 Comeaux, Angelo              Washington            25:06.79                  
 21 Aukshunas, Timothy           Unattached            25:14.05                  
 22 Williams, Charlie            Unattached            25:19.31                  
 23 Keller, Carson               Fresno State          25:22.66   14             
 24 Grimble, Chriss              Fresno State          25:23.76   15             
 25 Hamilton, Vincent            Unattached            25:24.06                  
 26 Rae, Kyle                    Washington            25:25.79                  
 27 Smith, David                 Western Oregon        25:26.96   16             
 28 O'Neil, Cameron              Unattached            25:27.23                  
 29 Austin-Cray, Will            Idaho                 25:28.83   17             
 30 Forster, Keir                Unattached            25:36.73                  
 31 Poythress, Kevin             Fresno State          25:38.06   18             
 32 Beagley, Brady               Western Oregon        25:39.97   19             
 33 Harris, Nick                 Unattached            25:41.43                  
 34 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                 25:41.83   20             
 35 Seibert, Neil                Portland State        25:44.90   21             
 36 Morin, Dylan                 Unattached            25:48.84                  
 37 Holloway, Zach               Western Oregon        25:51.17   22             
 38 Hastings, Colton             Idaho                 25:51.62   23             
 39 Hagan, Bernie                Washington            25:58.66                  
 40 Larson, Drew                 Western Oregon        26:00.55   24             
 41 Shimer, Adam                 Unattached            26:03.76                  
 42 Cummings, Timothy            Washington            26:05.48                  
 43 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                 26:06.42   25             
 44 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser          26:08.87   26             
 45 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oregon        26:11.70   27             
 46 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser          26:15.32   28             
 47 Hoberg, Timo                 Simon Fraser          26:15.68   29             
 48 Olsen, Chris                 Western Oregon        26:16.04   30             
 49 Nelson, Blake                Unattached            26:16.98                  
 50 Diagre, Derrick              Unattached            26:26.32                  
 51 Young, James                 Unattached            26:31.67                  
 52 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser          26:32.21   31             
 53 Larson, Scott                Western Oregon        26:32.79                  
 54 Nottenkamper, Matt           Fresno State          26:33.20   32             
 55 Hattrup, Kasey               Idaho                 26:42.63   33             
 56 Jazskowiak, Tyler            Idaho                 26:46.32                  
 57 Viola, Lawrence              Simon Fraser          26:46.59   34             
 58 Montgomery, Mitch            Unattached            26:51.03                  
 59 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser          26:52.92   35             
 60 Schwartz, Jake               Portland State        26:54.06   36             
 61 Dhanani, Samir               Unattached            27:07.34                  
 62 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Washington    27:08.28   37             
 63 Talik, Jonathan              Portland State        27:09.13   38             
 64 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser          27:13.12   39             
 65 Fall, Nathan                 Eastern Washington    27:50.71   40             
 66 Walters, Dana                Unattached            27:57.25                  
 67 Pare, Alex                   Simon Fraser          27:59.40                  
 68 Seward, Isaac                Eastern Washington    28:33.70   41             
 69 Palibroda, Martin            Simon Fraser          30:57.61                  
 70 Reeves, Jacob                Simon Fraser          31:39.46                  
 71 Nobach, Brandon              Eastern Washington    31:52.69   42             
 72 Bird, Jordan                 Portland State        37:25.66   43             
 73 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland State        37:26.12   44             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Washington                   22    1    3    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  2:00:50.21                                                    
         Average:    24:10.05                                                    
   2 Fresno State                 61    4   10   14   15   18   32               
      Total Time:  2:05:07.71                                                    
         Average:    25:01.55                                                    
   3 Idaho                        73    2   11   17   20   23   25   33          
      Total Time:  2:06:01.44                                                    
         Average:    25:12.29                                                    
   4 Western Oregon               93   12   16   19   22   24   27   30          
      Total Time:  2:07:53.04                                                    
         Average:    25:34.61                                                    
   5 Simon Fraser                148   26   28   29   31   34   35   39          
      Total Time:  2:11:58.67                                                    
         Average:    26:23.74                                                    
   6 Eastern Washington          173   13   37   40   41   42                    
      Total Time:  2:20:21.12                                                    
         Average:    28:04.23                                                    
   7 Portland State              182   21   36   38   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:34:39.87                                                    
         Average:    30:55.98                                                    


Event 1  Boys 5k Dash CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hardy, Joe                   Seattle Prep          14:57.10    1             
  2 Coughlin, Jamie              Garfield              15:16.78    2             
  3 McCormick, Keegan            Kamiakin              15:18.24    3             
  4 Beck, Wolfgang               Gig Harbor            15:23.09    4             
  5 Peloquin, Tristan            Gig Harbor            15:23.36    5             
  6 Carroll, Logan               Gig Harbor            15:23.59    6             
  7 Hooton, Jesse                Hershey Harr          15:27.06                  
  8 Newcomb, Sean                Walla Walla           15:31.08    7             
  9 Kraal, Garrett               Kamiakin              15:33.00    8             
 10 Nicol, Mason                 Lake Stevens          15:34.97    9             
 11 Wolpert, Ben                 Walla Walla           15:39.16   10             
 12 Martinez, Alexander          Kentlake              15:43.81   11             
 13 Snyder, Andrew               Kamiakin              15:44.67   12             
 14 Stanish, Cameron             Garfield              15:46.34   13             
 15 Ibrahim, Ahmed               Kamiakin              15:46.92   14             
 16 Christman, Cole              Wenatchee             15:48.05   15             
 17 Rodriguez, Christian         Kamiakin              15:51.15   16             
 18 Sanchez, Daniel              Kamiakin              15:52.87   17             
 19 Pearce, Jack                 Mountlake Terrace     15:54.04   18             
 20 Jackson, Jonathan            Graham-Kapowsin       15:59.33   19             
 21 Glade, Cameron               Kamiakin              16:03.72   20             
 22 Oser, Austin                 Kamiakin              16:05.31                  
 23 Bush, Zach                   Lake Stevens          16:06.83   21             
 24 Cunderla, Tristan            Wenatchee             16:13.70   22             
 25 Peet, Graham                 Northwest             16:15.00   23             
 26 Martin, Nick                 Sammamish             16:16.42                  
 27 Lane, Austen                 Wenatchee             16:17.70   24             
 28 Smith, Keagan                Glacier Peak          16:18.20   25             
 29 Bahena, Roy                  A.C. Davis            16:18.70   26             
 30 Schmitt, Scott               Lake Stevens          16:20.18   27             
 31 Yarbrough, Jacob             South Kitsap          16:21.87   28             
 32 Sanders, Rilee               Seattle Prep          16:22.80   29             
 33 Sleigh, Nick                 South Kitsap          16:23.18   30             
 34 Mina, Caleb                  Lake Stevens          16:23.57   31             
 35 Islas, Bryan                 A.C. Davis            16:23.97   32             
 36 Howard, Connor               Seattle Prep          16:28.79   33             
 37 Schlossman, Aaron            Garfield              16:31.22   34             
 38 Boehm, Keegan                Seattle Prep          16:32.38   35             
 39 Shields, Charles             Gig Harbor            16:38.66   36             
 40 Horne, James                 Glacier Peak          16:39.53   37             
 41 Rogers, Mathew               Gig Harbor            16:42.61   38             
 42 Benesch, Noah                Gig Harbor            16:42.93   39             
 43 Matwichuk, Michael           Glacier Peak          16:45.35   40             
 44 Conklin, Austin              Wenatchee             16:50.26   41             
 45 Thomas, Andrew               Glacier Peak          16:51.59   42             
 46 Tewolde, Yohans              Mountlake Terrace     16:53.59   43             
 47 Martin, Sam                  Wenatchee             16:54.37   44             
 48 Castillo, David              Lake Stevens          16:56.25   45             
 49 Smith, Zach                  Glacier Peak          16:59.45   46             
 50 Gregory, Ryan                Gig Harbor            17:00.05   47             
 51 Villarma, Mason              South Kitsap          17:00.43   48             
 52 Tonelli, Ben                 Garfield              17:01.39   49             
 53 Sparks, Nathan               Mountlake Terrace     17:01.77   50             
 54 Alexander, Fasil             Garfield              17:02.12   51             
 55 Pitchford, Ryan              Kentlake              17:03.07   52             
 56 Hayes, Henry                 Garfield              17:04.44   53             
 57 Allemann, Wyatt              Mountlake Terrace     17:07.17   54             
 58 Baumgartner, Chris           Mountlake Terrace     17:09.02   55             
 59 Grader, Sam                  South Kitsap          17:09.29   56             
 60 Graham, Peyton               Graham-Kapowsin       17:09.57   57             
 61 Norris, Kyle                 South Kitsap          17:09.83   58             
 62 Castro, Christian            A.C. Davis            17:10.08   59             
 63 Wagstaff, Cameron            Marysville Getchell   17:10.38   60             
 64 Rodriguez, Ryan              Glacier Peak          17:10.65   61             
 65 Nguyen, Tommy                Sammamish             17:10.96                  
 66 Jacobs-Forster, Carson       A.C. Davis            17:12.10   62             
 67 Kidane, Peter                Mountlake Terrace     17:14.01   63             
 68 Leet, Rob                    Seattle Academy       17:15.02                  
 69 Lanning, Conor               Sammamish             17:19.19                  
 70 Miles, James                 Hershey Harr          17:19.74                  
 71 Kirske, David                Seattle Academy       17:20.93                  
 72 Telfer, Zach                 Walla Walla           17:25.03   64             
 73 Underwood, Ryan              A.C. Davis            17:26.02   65             
 74 Parker, Seth                 Lake Stevens          17:28.82   66             
 75 Ziemann, Danny               Glacier Peak          17:29.30   67             
 76 Shaffer, Jack                South Kitsap          17:29.97   68             
 77 Salzberg, Taylor             Graham-Kapowsin       17:32.01   69             
 78 Dunley, Jack                 Wenatchee             17:33.47   70             
 79 Napier, Nick                 University Prep       17:34.46                  
 80 Reischling, Andy             Seattle Prep          17:34.79   71             
 81 Larreau, Lucas               Walla Walla           17:35.20   72             
 82 Hughes, Austin               Lake Stevens          17:35.87   73             
 83 Faraj, Zanwar                Sammamish             17:36.50                  
 84 Ripley, Isaac                Glacier Peak          17:37.11                  
 85 Klick, Beau                  Lake Stevens          17:38.11                  
 86 Butler, Dan                  Walla Walla           17:38.73   74             
 87 Fleming, Ira                 University Prep       17:39.81                  
 88 Jorgenson, Joe               South Kitsap          17:41.25   75             
 89 Ryiter, Mitch                Marysville Getchell   17:41.48   76             
 90 Sparks, Henry                Mountlake Terrace     17:42.08   77             
 91 Book, Levi                   Kentlake              17:44.16   78             
 92 Leinweber, Jacob             Walla Walla           17:49.99   79             
 93 Jensen, Aidan                Seattle Prep          17:50.75   80             
 94 Schroeder, Spencer           Graham-Kapowsin       17:52.06   81             
 95 Bonnell, Brendon             Graham-Kapowsin       17:52.90   82             
 96 Gilomen, Drew                Kentlake              17:55.54   83             
 97 Ford, Nathan                 South Kitsap          17:59.04                  
 98 Cunetta, Nick                Garfield              18:00.69   84             
 99 Mondzac, Max                 Northwest             18:01.43   85             
100 Greene, Will                 Seattle Academy       18:03.02                  
101 Hagen, Jake                  Kentlake              18:03.48   86             
102 Lindgren, Thomas             Marysville Getchell   18:14.21   87             
103 Ruggles, Tommy               Seattle Prep          18:21.03   88             
104 Brown, Sean                  Seattle Academy       18:22.12                  
105 Devora, Roger                Marysville Getchell   18:22.94   89             
106 Szilvassy, Steve             Mountlake Terrace     18:24.88                  
107 Wilwand, Micah               Walla Walla           18:26.10   90             
108 Ruiz, Sy                     A.C. Davis            18:26.58   91             
109 Kreier, Porter               Graham-Kapowsin       18:29.19   92             
110 Morrison, Brendan            Wenatchee             18:32.09   93             
111 Westover, Garrett            Marysville Getchell   18:35.18   94             
112 Jacobs, Joel                 Garfield              18:35.54                  
113 Morgan, Graham               Wenatchee             18:40.10                  
114 Chyz, Paul                   University Prep       18:45.28                  
115 Pitchford, Matt              Kentlake              18:45.94   95             
116 Schroeder, Jared             Graham-Kapowsin       18:46.82   96             
117 Heffernan, Connor            Seattle Prep          18:47.38                  
118 Shearer, Jake                Marysville Getchell   18:47.83   97             
119 Mayorga, Alejandro           A.C. Davis            18:52.33   98             
120 Megali, Samy                 Northwest             18:53.37   99             
121 Bush, Will                   Northwest             18:55.59  100             
122 Healey, Aidan                University Prep       18:59.60                  
123 Malatos, Turner              Northwest             19:11.03  101             
124 Mitchell, Ben                Kentlake              19:44.01  102             
125 Campbell, Sam                Marysville Getchell   19:44.50  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kamiakin                     53    3    8   12   14   16   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:18:13.98                                                    
         Average:    15:38.80                                                    
   2 Gig Harbor                   89    4    5    6   36   38   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:19:31.31                                                    
         Average:    15:54.27                                                    
   3 Lake Stevens                133    9   21   27   31   45   66   73          
      Total Time:  1:21:21.80                                                    
         Average:    16:16.36                                                    
   4 Wenatchee                   146   15   22   24   41   44   70   93          
      Total Time:  1:22:04.08                                                    
         Average:    16:24.82                                                    
   5 Garfield                    149    2   13   34   49   51   53   84          
      Total Time:  1:21:37.85                                                    
         Average:    16:19.57                                                    
   6 Seattle Prep                169    1   29   33   35   71   80   88          
      Total Time:  1:21:55.86                                                    
         Average:    16:23.18                                                    
   7 Glacier Peak                190   25   37   40   42   46   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:23:34.12                                                    
         Average:    16:42.83                                                    
   8 Mountlake Terrace           220   18   43   50   54   55   63   77          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.59                                                    
         Average:    16:49.12                                                    
   9 South Kitsap                220   28   30   48   56   58   68   75          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.60                                                    
         Average:    16:48.92                                                    
  10 Walla Walla                 227    7   10   64   72   74   79   90          
      Total Time:  1:23:49.20                                                    
         Average:    16:45.84                                                    
  11 A.C. Davis                  244   26   32   59   62   65   91   98          
      Total Time:  1:24:30.87                                                    
         Average:    16:54.18                                                    
  12 Graham-Kapowsin             308   19   57   69   81   82   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.87                                                    
         Average:    17:17.18                                                    
  13 Kentlake                    310   11   52   78   83   86   95  102          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.06                                                    
         Average:    17:18.02                                                    
  14 Marysville Getchell         406   60   76   87   89   94   97  103          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.19                                                    
         Average:    18:00.84                                                    
  15 Northwest                   408   23   85   99  100  101                    
      Total Time:  1:31:16.42                                                    
         Average:    18:15.29                                                    


Event 4  Girls 5k Dash CC Girls Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Owens, Courtney              Central Valley        20:03.17    1             
  2 Boyer, Kayla                 Central Valley        20:09.55    2             
  3 Pederson, Aubree             Glacier Peak          21:05.16    3             
  4 Fisher, Kasey                Wenatchee             21:09.22    4             
  5 Meyer, Emily                 Gig Harbor            21:10.13    5             
  6 Miller, Jessica              Glacier Peak          21:10.49    6             
  7 Saxon, Elise                 Gig Harbor            21:12.11    7             
  8 Miller, Holly                Central Valley        21:14.99    8             
  9 Hoffman, Alyssa              Gig Harbor            21:18.52    9             
 10 Tabish, Molly                Central Valley        21:34.31   10             
 11 Watley, Payton               Gig Harbor            21:39.16   11             
 12 Cabiad, Emily                Central Valley        21:39.71   12             
 13 McCrum, Brittany             Wenatchee             21:39.96   13             
 14 Thom, Neele                  Glacier Peak          21:47.62   14             
 15 Hill, Miranda                Central Valley        21:50.31   15             
 16 Lively, Casie                Gig Harbor            21:52.13   16             
 17 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak          21:56.77   17             
 18 Williams, Shelby             Kamiakin              21:57.22   18             
 19 Whybrew, Emma                Central Valley        21:59.05   19             
 20 Hawkins, Hailey              Central Valley        22:00.58                  
 21 Roberts, Rachel              Sammamish             22:03.65                  
 22 Zontek, Andi                 Wenatchee             22:04.45   20             
 23 Sanchez, Kaylee              Kamiakin              22:06.27   21             
 24 Godt, Caroline               Gig Harbor            22:06.90   22             
 25 James, Sofia                 Seattle Prep          22:11.97   23             
 26 Cory, Natalie                Kamiakin              22:13.83   24             
 27 Smukler, Emiko               Seattle Prep          22:17.37   25             
 28 Saladino, Alana              Seattle Academy       22:18.30   26             
 29 Denke, Michaela              Kamiakin              22:19.13   27             
 30 Trautman, Grace              Seattle Academy       22:22.97   28             
 31 Bisson, Raini                Kamiakin              22:23.54   29             
 32 Meyer, McKenzie              Gig Harbor            22:24.35   30             
 33 McGaughey, Emily             Glacier Peak          22:25.26   31             
 34 Greco, Maria                 Gig Harbor            22:26.66                  
 35 McCarthy, Kara               Central Valley        22:27.49                  
 36 Hyde, Evie                   Wenatchee             22:28.12   32             
 37 Shelford, Kendall            Glacier Peak          22:32.02   33             
 38 Madsen, Lindy                Gig Harbor            22:33.65                  
 39 Vandette, Lauren             Gig Harbor            22:34.23                  
 40 Swesey, Natalie              Central Valley        22:38.75                  
 41 Kahn, Elena                  Wenatchee             22:39.16   34             
 42 Jensen, Serena               Central Valley        22:42.82                  
 43 Orren, Miquette              Kamiakin              22:46.20   35             
 44 Magana, Diana                A.C. Davis            22:47.71   36             
 45 Hollenbeck, Emily            Central Valley        22:57.87                  
 46 Noe, Grace                   A.C. Davis            22:59.51   37             
 47 Harrell, Julia               Lake Stevens          23:00.75   38             
 48 Coulson, Carlin              Central Valley        23:01.90                  
 49 Lafferty, Miquella           Kamiakin              23:04.66   39             
 50 Fitzgerald, Kathryn          Kamiakin              23:07.81                  
 51 Santos, Jamie                Lake Stevens          23:09.09   40             
 52 Main, Anna                   Sammamish             23:09.74                  
 53 Hotchkiss, Beth              Central Valley        23:12.14                  
 54 Carroll, Caitlyn             Kamiakin              23:14.58                  
 55 Badertscher, Makayla         South Kitsap          23:14.96                  
 56 Forseth, Carolyn             Gig Harbor            23:22.02                  
 57 Yuh Coleman, Emma            Seattle Academy       23:25.78   41             
 58 Rothschild, Sarah            Northwest             23:28.66   42             
 59 Glassy, Carly                Gig Harbor            23:29.07                  
 60 Poulsen, Erica               Central Valley        23:29.76                  
 61 Campbell, mia                Seattle Prep          23:32.86   43             
 62 Tobin, Kit                   Seattle Prep          23:33.12   44             
 63 Backsen, Rachel              Central Valley        23:35.64                  
 64 Bolanos Lewen, Carina        Northwest             23:37.37   45             
 65 Lauer, Courtney              Central Valley        23:38.29                  
 66 Jensen, Ashley               Central Valley        23:38.59                  
 67 Gannon, Grace                Seattle Academy       23:39.76   46             
 68 Baker, Katherine             Glacier Peak          23:40.38   47             
 69 Bales, Emily                 Gig Harbor            23:41.84                  
 70 Hargreaves, Kathryn          A.C. Davis            23:42.24   48             
 71 Madsen, Kayla                Kamiakin              23:43.27                  
 72 Zunick, Monica               Seattle Prep          23:44.40   49             
 73 Nygard, Kirsten              Wenatchee             23:46.11   50             
 74 Wyant, Carlie                Kamiakin              23:54.01                  
 75 Meadows, Samantha            Kamiakin              23:54.96                  
 76 Ilenstine, Gabby             Central Valley        23:58.01                  
 77 Garfinkel, Maya              Northwest             23:58.23   51             
 78 Ruddell, Fiona               Northwest             24:00.33   52             
 79 DelMedico, Justine           Central Valley        24:03.74                  
 80 Allen, Lauren                Central Valley        24:12.13                  
 81 Townsend, Elena              Central Valley        24:12.69                  
 82 Maher, Jamie                 University Prep       24:13.69                  
 83 Ylvisaker, Allyson           Seattle Prep          24:15.59   53             
 84 Brooks, Sophie               Seattle Academy       24:17.92   54             
 85 Valdez, Aleah                Wenatchee             24:25.38   55             
 86 Sweeney, Caroline            Seattle Academy       24:27.06   56             
 87 Long, Hannah                 Gig Harbor            24:28.19                  
 88 Whitsett, Sophia             Central Valley        24:33.63                  
 89 Moss, Julia                  Northwest             24:34.79   57             
 90 Hunt, Lucia                  Garfield              24:35.25   58             
 91 Farrell, Hannah              Garfield              24:36.21   59             
 92 Wellbrock, Taylor            Gig Harbor            24:40.72                  
 93 Parks, Josie                 Seattle Academy       24:42.50   60             
 94 Uppal, Priya                 University Prep       24:45.85                  
 95 Jobe, Julia                  Wenatchee             24:48.74                  
 96 Chapman, Dayn                Wenatchee             24:49.38                  
 97 Brichner, Alaina             Central Valley        24:52.03                  
 98 Matala, Kylee                South Kitsap          24:55.03                  
 99 DeGeest, Maddie              Central Valley        25:17.01                  
100 Foster, Emily                Lake Stevens          25:17.25   61             
101 Amsden, Mikayla              Central Valley        25:24.42                  
102 Cohn, Julia                  Seattle Academy       25:29.44                  
103 Debrovner, Maggie (Alex)     Garfield              25:32.18   62             
104 Hovren, Alexea               Central Valley        25:36.32                  
105 Nordt, Claire                Wenatchee             25:41.99                  
106 McPherson, Sarah             Marysville Getchell   25:42.22                  
107 Barker, Annie                Sammamish             25:47.05                  
108 Maloney, Theresa             Seattle Prep          25:47.92   63             
109 Schroth, Ella                Mountlake Terrace     25:48.39                  
110 White, Kendra                South Kitsap          25:56.13                  
111 Skow, Zoe                    Seattle Prep          25:58.68                  
112 Harris, Lauren               Wenatchee             25:59.07                  
113 Aarowsmith, Kylie            Seattle Prep          26:10.72                  
114 Evans, Sarah                 Graham-Kapowsin       26:11.27                  
115 Klein, Mira                  Garfield              26:11.64   64             
116 Poor, Maddy                  Seattle Prep          26:28.01                  
117 Thomas, Gabby                Lake Stevens          26:46.18   65             
118 Guenther, Kylie              Gig Harbor            26:50.15                  
119 Honeyman, Emma               Marysville Getchell   26:56.89                  
120 Hawley, Allison              Lake Stevens          26:59.69   66             
121 Bradley, Rachel              Gig Harbor            27:00.02                  
122 Mason, Claire                Seattle Academy       27:06.05                  
123 Yu, Angel (Su Fen)           Garfield              27:11.87   67             
124 Anderson, Sydney             Garfield              27:12.91   68             
125 Grovek, Samanatha            Graham-Kapowsin       27:16.83                  
126 Paulson, Kirsten             Kamiakin              27:19.99                  
127 Riel, Natalie                Central Valley        27:21.64                  
128 Greco, Gina                  Gig Harbor            27:23.51                  
129 Rosencrantz, Lily            Garfield              27:29.74   69             
130 Nagra, Karen                 Central Valley        27:33.69                  
131 Badillo, Stephanie           A.C. Davis            30:04.42   70             
132 Muniz, Francis               A.C. Davis            30:56.36   71             
133 Witter, Sally                Garfield              31:21.63                  
134 Baral, Avital                Northwest             35:32.38   72             
135 Navidad, Jessica             A.C. Davis            35:43.53   73             
136 Moore, Sarah                 Garfield              40:30.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Central Valley               33    1    2    8   10   12   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:44:41.73                                                    
         Average:    20:56.35                                                    
   2 Gig Harbor                   48    5    7    9   11   16   22   30          
      Total Time:  1:47:12.05                                                    
         Average:    21:26.41                                                    
   3 Glacier Peak                 71    3    6   14   17   31   33   47          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.30                                                    
         Average:    21:41.06                                                    
   4 Wenatchee                   103    4   13   20   32   34   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:50:00.91                                                    
         Average:    22:00.19                                                    
   5 Kamiakin                    119   18   21   24   27   29   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:50:59.99                                                    
         Average:    22:12.00                                                    
   6 Seattle Prep                184   23   25   43   44   49   53   63          
      Total Time:  1:55:19.72                                                    
         Average:    23:03.95                                                    
   7 Seattle Academy             195   26   28   41   46   54   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:56:04.73                                                    
         Average:    23:12.95                                                    
   8 Northwest                   247   42   45   51   52   57   72               
      Total Time:  1:59:39.38                                                    
         Average:    23:55.88                                                    
   9 A.C. Davis                  262   36   37   48   70   71   73               
      Total Time:  2:10:30.24                                                    
         Average:    26:06.05                                                    
  10 Lake Stevens                270   38   40   61   65   66                    
      Total Time:  2:05:12.96                                                    
         Average:    25:02.60                                                    
  11 Garfield                    310   58   59   62   64   67   68   69          
      Total Time:  2:08:07.15                                                    
         Average:    25:37.43                                                    



Event 3  Boys 5k Dash CC Boys Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Christianson, Brent          Kamiakin               1:00.14    1             
  2 Gutierrez, Ryan              Graham-Kapowsin       16:28.49    2             
  3 Lafferty, Jonathan           Kamiakin              16:29.69    3             
  4 Despain, Brendan             Kamiakin              16:43.36    4             
  5 Brooks, Ben                  Kamiakin              16:56.55    5             
  6 Noor, Muhamud                Kamiakin              16:59.41    6             
  7 Mattinson, Alex              Kamiakin              17:10.95    7             
  8 Dvorak, R Caleb              Gig Harbor            17:23.72    8             
  9 Gerboth, Devin               Kamiakin              17:24.68    9             
 10 Galindo-Navarro, Daniel      Seattle Prep          17:26.55   10             
 11 Pierson, Paul                Kamiakin              17:36.25                  
 12 Wyant, Kyle                  Kamiakin              17:41.06                  
 13 Carpenter, Charlie           Gig Harbor            17:47.92   11             
 14 Beswick, Trevor              Kamiakin              17:48.24                  
 15 Stephens, Garrett            Gig Harbor            17:49.78   12             
 16 Carter, Sawyer               Glacier Peak          17:50.82   13             
 17 Johnson, Noah                Gig Harbor            17:51.32   14             
 18 Forkey, Blake                Glacier Peak          17:54.69   15             
 19 Thompson, Matt               Garfield              17:55.26   16             
 20 Lozensky, Jeff               Lake Stevens          17:55.99   17             
 21 Bratz, Conrad                Mountlake Terrace     18:02.92   18             
 22 Prak, Kris                   Glacier Peak          18:08.17   19             
 23 Dailey, Chris                Garfield              18:09.90   20             
 24 MacMillan, Curran            Glacier Peak          18:10.68   21             
 25 Psyhogeos, Thomas            Seattle Prep          18:13.38   22             
 26 Rhynes, Josh                 South Kitsap          18:14.74   23             
 27 Ting, Kevin                  Garfield              18:15.51   24             
 28 Hakensen, Lucas              Wenatchee             18:16.05   25             
 29 Derbecker, Daryl             Glacier Peak          18:17.41   26             
 30 Pugmire, Joshua              Gig Harbor            18:17.91   27             
 31 Fishburn, Phillip            Kamiakin              18:18.84                  
 32 Pratt, Jeff                  Glacier Peak          18:19.20   28             
 33 Wilson, Elijah               Garfield              18:19.63   29             
 34 Leamy, Luke                  Graham-Kapowsin       18:20.59   30             
 35 Lovercamp, Reid              Wenatchee             18:24.58   31             
 36 Dittmann, Neil               Glacier Peak          18:26.91   32             
 37 Chrisman-Peer, Joshua        Gig Harbor            18:27.72   33             
 38 Pringle, Justin              Wenatchee             18:28.53   34             
 39 Koppe, Matt                  Garfield              18:31.85   35             
 40 Gonzalez, Pablo              A.C. Davis            18:33.99   36             
 41 Haneberg, Matts              Glacier Peak          18:34.34                  
 42 Bergdorf, Alex               Glacier Peak          18:35.15                  
 43 Anderson, Nathaniel          South Kitsap          18:35.52   37             
 44 Kron, Sean                   Seattle Prep          18:35.88   38             
 45 Quijada, Juan                Sammamish             18:36.64   39             
 46 Scrimsher, Adam              Kamiakin              18:37.01                  
 47 Larson, Aidan                Seattle Prep          18:37.56   40             
 48 Stoner, Frankie              Seattle Prep          18:38.14   41             
 49 Haynes, Austin               Lake Stevens          18:38.63   42             
 50 Gill, Jeffrey                Glacier Peak          18:39.45                  
 51 Castleton, Taron             Mountlake Terrace     18:40.83   43             
 52 Carlson, Walker              Gig Harbor            18:42.86   44             
 53 Herling, Bill                Gig Harbor            18:43.35                  
 54 Harrison, Luke               Kamiakin              18:46.50                  
 55 Padon, Joey                  Seattle Prep          18:47.60   45             
 56 Sutherland, Austin           Lake Stevens          18:48.46   46             
 57 Lawrence, Parker             Sammamish             18:48.75   47             
 58 Lico, Matthew                Seattle Prep          18:49.04   48             
 59 Jones, Carson                Garfield              18:51.31   49             
 60 Lewis, Drake                 Wenatchee             18:52.49   50             
 61 Minor, Blake                 Lake Stevens          18:53.66   51             
 62 Lammert, Brian               Wenatchee             18:55.43   52             
 63 Rhodes, Kyle                 Mountlake Terrace     18:56.70   53             
 64 Scott, Dustin                Kamiakin              18:58.20                  
 65 Britt, Garrett               Wenatchee             18:58.99   54             
 66 Walsh, Peter                 Garfield              19:00.62   55             
 67 Tinker, Brady                South Kitsap          19:01.41   56             
 68 Dillard, Carson              Wenatchee             19:01.74   57             
 69 Martin, Tyler                Gig Harbor            19:02.07                  
 70 Rau, Cole                    Gig Harbor            19:02.81                  
 71 Ting, Kyle                   Garfield              19:03.13                  
 72 Stocker, Caleb               Garfield              19:04.37                  
 73 James, Richard               South Kitsap          19:05.82   58             
 74 Castanes, Alexander          Seattle Academy       19:07.55   59             
 75 O'Leary, Eamon               Seattle Academy       19:08.11   60             
 76 Thom, Rouven                 Glacier Peak          19:15.64                  
 77 Arnold, Garren               Glacier Peak          19:16.16                  
 78 Ketcham, Skyler              A.C. Davis            19:16.52   61             
 79 Armentrout, Austin           Graham-Kapowsin       19:17.18   62             
 80 Simonson, Chase              Graham-Kapowsin       19:18.21   63             
 81 Garcia, Vincent              Sammamish             19:18.59   64             
 82 Ivanoff, Alexander           Garfield              19:19.03                  
 83 Szilvassy, Jimmy             Mountlake Terrace     19:20.31   65             
 84 Jenson, Matt                 Mountlake Terrace     19:21.79   66             
 85 Kibbe, Andrew                A.C. Davis            19:22.42   67             
 86 Yackley, Jaden               Mountlake Terrace     19:22.98   68             
 87 Diaz, Luis                   A.C. Davis            19:28.31   69             
 88 Grosenick, Tyler             Seattle Academy       19:28.83   70             
 89 Ortiz, Jose                  Lake Stevens          19:29.34   71             
 90 Swanson, Blake               Gig Harbor            19:31.35                  
 91 Barr, Ethan                  Glacier Peak          19:31.64                  
 92 Backous, Jonathan            Sammamish             19:33.19   72             
 93 Sayles, Christopher          Seattle Prep          19:33.47                  
 94 Scully, Ryan                 Lake Stevens          19:33.91   73             
 95 Davis, Andrew                Glacier Peak          19:34.22                  
 96 Tully, Zachary               Garfield              19:34.75                  
 97 Van Gresen, Ian              South Kitsap          19:35.97   74             
 98 Garcilazo, Eduardo           A.C. Davis            19:36.55   75             
 99 Conklin, Nick                Seattle Academy       19:36.98   76             
100 Kessler, Noah                A.C. Davis            19:37.43   77             
101 Forman, Drew                 Glacier Peak          19:37.73                  
102 Bonnell, Luke                Gig Harbor            19:38.05                  
103 Lape, Andrew                 Wenatchee             19:39.18                  
104 Perella, Lorenzo             Garfield              19:39.78                  
105 Hoover, Davis                Seattle Prep          19:40.47                  
106 Thompson, Bradley            Kamiakin              19:40.91                  
107 Headlund, Tyler              Lake Stevens          19:41.43   78             
108 Lange, Evan                  South Kitsap          19:42.08   79             
109 King, Mac                    Glacier Peak          19:42.68                  
110 Martin, matt                 Seattle Prep          19:44.18                  
111 Herrera, Celestino           A.C. Davis            19:44.98   80             
112 Reiline, Nathan              Gig Harbor            19:46.49                  
113 Bernardi, Thomas             Glacier Peak          19:46.86                  
114 Allnut, Jack                 Seattle Academy       19:47.72   81             
115 Gutierrez, Jesus             A.C. Davis            19:48.45                  
116 Most, Alex                   Northwest             19:51.23   82             
117 Ramirez, Cesar               A.C. Davis            19:51.49                  
118 Scott, Owen                  Gig Harbor            19:52.40                  
119 Berman, Noah                 A.C. Davis            19:53.99                  
120 Ballbach, Quinten            Garfield              19:54.45                  
121 Traaseth, Benjamin           Gig Harbor            19:55.06                  
122 McClintock-Shapiro, Eli      Garfield              19:56.02                  
123 Gaetani, Frederico           Garfield              19:56.86                  
124 Ijadi, Zak                   Seattle Academy       19:57.12   83             
125 Sgambellari, Giovanni        South Kitsap          19:57.44   84             
126 Motulsky, Nat                Seattle Academy       19:57.83   85             
127 Gacayan, Fabian              Garfield              19:58.52                  
128 Lambros, Jaden               Garfield              19:59.28                  
129 Haugh, Eric                  Graham-Kapowsin       20:00.44   86             
130 Andonian, Stefan             Gig Harbor            20:01.60                  
131 Greaves, Nigel               Garfield              20:04.08                  
132 Repp, Tyler                  Graham-Kapowsin       20:05.34   87             
133 Abbott, Silas                Wenatchee             20:06.24                  
134 Lane, Peyton                 Wenatchee             20:06.47                  
135 Collier, Dane                Wenatchee             20:06.96                  
136 Jones, Arlo                  Gig Harbor            20:10.02                  
137 Long, Gavin                  Wenatchee             20:13.98                  
138 Fowble, Avery                Mountlake Terrace     20:15.49   88             
139 Cebulla, Alex                Kentlake              20:17.12                  
140 Spadoni, Gavin               Gig Harbor            20:19.47                  
141 Hannaford, Alec              Northwest             20:20.11   89             
142 Simons, Bryan                South Kitsap          20:20.77                  
143 Anderson, Trevor             Gig Harbor            20:21.01                  
144 Trujillo, Bernie             A.C. Davis            20:22.29                  
145 Tasch, Isaac                 Seattle Academy       20:24.64                  
146 Stigler, Grey                South Kitsap          20:26.29                  
147 Kahn, Eli                    Wenatchee             20:26.60                  
148 Hickey, Eddie                Seattle Prep          20:27.69                  
149 Berryman, Maxim              Gig Harbor            20:28.66                  
150 Brothers, Michael            South Kitsap          20:30.83                  
151 Trautman, Lucas              Seattle Academy       20:32.03                  
152 Clay, Kendell                Wenatchee             20:32.33                  
153 Butz, Simon                  Garfield              20:34.97                  
154 Warner, Yale                 Seattle Academy       20:35.22                  
155 Crumpler, Travis             Kamiakin              20:36.02                  
156 Owen, Matt                   Lake Stevens          20:38.52                  
157 Zieve, Sam                   Seattle Academy       20:38.86                  
158 Paulsen, Patrick             Seattle Prep          20:39.59                  
159 Froton, Michael              Glacier Peak          20:41.21                  
160 Singer, Justice              Graham-Kapowsin       20:42.52   90             
161 Weinstein, Noah              Garfield              20:43.84                  
162 Brooks, Matthew              Seattle Prep          20:44.45                  
163 Solomon, Darek               Graham-Kapowsin       20:46.31                  
164 Sinay-Smith, Abe             Wenatchee             20:47.86                  
165 Powell, Jacob                Gig Harbor            20:48.95                  
166 Buckles, Neal                Sammamish             20:55.14   91             
167 Travis, Gavin                Wenatchee             20:59.93                  
168 Andonian, Caleb              Gig Harbor            21:00.14                  
169 Winge, Shane                 South Kitsap          21:04.23                  
170 Taylor, Logan                Marysville Getchell   21:04.49                  
171 Eckroth, Patrick             South Kitsap          21:08.46                  
172 Wiederanders, Evan           Sammamish             21:09.15   92             
173 Muchinsky, John              Glacier Peak          21:10.60                  
174 Bennett, Thomas              Mountlake Terrace     21:10.93                  
175 Standridge, Josh             South Kitsap          21:11.25                  
176 Russell, Taylor              Northwest             21:11.62   93             
177 Murray, Matt                 Wenatchee             21:11.95                  
178 Ernst, Jason                 Mountlake Terrace     21:12.32                  
179 Santos, Isaac                South Kitsap          21:14.36                  
180 DeMarco, Connor              Marysville Getchell   21:15.53                  
181 Burton, Rilee                Seattle Prep          21:16.16                  
182 Bentley, Matthew             Seattle Prep          21:16.94                  
183 Martinez, Andrew             Kentlake              21:20.58                  
184 Seims, Andrew                Wenatchee             21:23.19                  
185 Poulson, Gabriel             Wenatchee             21:24.34                  
186 McKenny, Connor              Seattle Prep          21:24.81                  
187 Leamy, Robert                Graham-Kapowsin       21:25.50                  
188 Huddleston, Paul             Seattle Prep          21:29.47                  
189 Rodrignez, Mateo             Lake Stevens          21:30.72                  
190 Berg, Chase                  Graham-Kapowsin       21:32.67                  
191 McCrum, Ian                  Wenatchee             21:34.15                  
192 Keen, Christopher            Gig Harbor            21:34.41                  
193 Smith, Marshall              Garfield              21:36.42                  
194 Teckle, Thomas               Mountlake Terrace     21:41.57                  
195 Thysell, Jarl                A.C. Davis            21:57.78                  
196 Muchinsky, William           Glacier Peak          21:59.29                  
197 Dewar, Kavan                 Mountlake Terrace     22:01.35                  
198 Xue, Jesse                   Northwest             22:06.33   94             
199 Sarantinos, George           Seattle Prep          22:10.48                  
200 Kinney, Randy                Gig Harbor            22:13.17                  
201 Alben, Jeremy                Seattle Academy       22:14.19                  
202 Parker, Andrew               Gig Harbor            22:19.48                  
203 Leonard, Justin              Garfield              22:32.05                  
204 West, Alexander              Kentlake              22:32.29                  
205 Evans, Nathan                Graham-Kapowsin       22:42.18                  
206 Bentley, JoJo                Seattle Prep          22:45.79                  
207 Miller, Gabriel              Mountlake Terrace     22:46.76                  
208 Van Cleve, Will              Northwest             22:53.13   95             
209 Wilson, Evan                 Seattle Academy       23:00.72                  
210 He, Henry                    Garfield              23:02.44                  
211 Sarantinos, Evan             Seattle Prep          23:05.42                  
212 Sweeny-Bender, Tieran        Seattle Prep          23:10.54                  
213 Barth, Christopher           Seattle Prep          23:20.45                  
214 Bjornsen, Isak               Seattle Prep          23:21.52                  
215 Garcia, Saul                 Kentlake              23:40.29                  
216 Werner, TJ                   Seattle Prep          23:44.39                  
217 Spanel, Patrick              Seattle Prep          23:47.82                  
218 Abbott, Isaiah               Wenatchee             23:50.52                  
219 Langhelm, Devri              Gig Harbor            23:50.96                  
220 Martinez, Justice            Wenatchee             23:52.65                  
221 Mecham, Joshua               Sammamish             23:52.88   96             
222 Mooc, Clement                Sammamish             23:54.08                  
223 Lyon, Nick                   Gig Harbor            23:56.72                  
224 Reeves, Cole                 Sammamish             23:58.44                  
225 Keat, Curtis                 South Kitsap          24:21.08                  
226 Thomas, Brendan              Lake Stevens          24:26.07                  
227 Paddock, Miles               Garfield              25:06.18                  
228 Maroon, Matthew              Garfield              25:06.60                  
229 Hildebrand, Alex             South Kitsap          25:11.86                  
230 Allen, Cameron               Gig Harbor            25:20.30                  
231 Eschrich, Joey               Glacier Peak          25:22.53                  
232 Fisher, Mark                 Wenatchee             25:33.46                  
233 Wukela, Corey                Seattle Prep          27:02.19                  
234 Nguyen, Tai                  Northwest             27:18.39   97             
235 Goulet, Ty                   A.C. Davis            27:22.57                  
236 Murphy, Ryan                 Sammamish             27:48.64                  
237 MacVicar, Louis              Seattle Prep          28:45.05                  
238 Sutanto, Christopher         Seattle Prep          28:54.38                  
239 Reyes, Walter                Wenatchee             29:01.44                  
240 Hayne, Eli                   Sammamish             29:05.02                  
241 Onorati, Joseph              Gig Harbor            32:46.33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kamiakin                     19    1    3    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:08:09.15                                                    
         Average:    13:37.83                                                    
   2 Gig Harbor                   72    8   11   12   14   27   33   44          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.65                                                    
         Average:    17:50.13                                                    
   3 Glacier Peak                 94   13   15   19   21   26   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.77                                                    
         Average:    18:04.36                                                    
   4 Garfield                    124   16   20   24   29   35   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.15                                                    
         Average:    18:14.43                                                    
   5 Seattle Prep                151   10   22   38   40   41   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:31:31.51                                                    
         Average:    18:18.31                                                    
   6 Wenatchee                   192   25   31   34   50   52   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:32:57.08                                                    
         Average:    18:35.42                                                    
   7 Lake Stevens                227   17   42   46   51   71   73   78          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.08                                                    
         Average:    18:45.22                                                    
   8 Graham-Kapowsin             243    2   30   62   63   86   87   90          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.91                                                    
         Average:    18:40.99                                                    
   9 Mountlake Terrace           245   18   43   53   65   66   68   88          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.55                                                    
         Average:    18:52.51                                                    
  10 South Kitsap                248   23   37   56   58   74   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.46                                                    
         Average:    18:54.70                                                    
  11 A.C. Davis                  308   36   61   67   69   75   77   80          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.79                                                    
         Average:    19:15.56                                                    
  12 Sammamish                   313   39   47   64   72   91   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:37:12.31                                                    
         Average:    19:26.47                                                    
  13 Seattle Academy             346   59   60   70   76   81   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:37:09.19                                                    
         Average:    19:25.84                                                    
  14 Northwest                   453   82   89   93   94   95   97               
      Total Time:  1:46:22.42                                                    
         Average:    21:16.49                                                    


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version