RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Astronaut XC Invitational

Published by DrBob
Sep 10 2012, 09:43 AM | 3205 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              40th Annual Astronaut Rotary Invitational
 - 9/8/2012              
                              Astronaut High School                               
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Bryce               Hagerty HS              6:00.8   18:40.80    1   
  2 Lyden, Adair                 Lake Nona HS            6:18.1   19:34.65    2   
  3 Hamilton, Christina          Satellite HS            6:26.4   20:00.22    3   
  4 Hammond, Sarah               Merritt Island HS       6:28.9   20:08.02    4   
  5 Li, Nina                     Merritt Island HS       6:32.2   20:18.32    5   
  6 Loriz, Alycia                Spruce Creek HS         6:34.5   20:25.59    6   
  7 Sosa, Kerstin                Hagerty HS              6:35.1   20:27.42    7   
  8 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Hagerty HS              6:35.9   20:29.81    8   
  9 Castillo, Claire             Titusville HS           6:36.3   20:31.10    9   
 10 Johnson, Brenna              Hagerty HS              6:39.4   20:40.63   10   
 11 Morris, Morgan               Winter Park HS          6:40.3   20:43.54   11   
 12 Nix, Emily                   Winter Park HS          6:40.9   20:45.47   12   
 13 Gallivan, Kuersten           First Academ            6:44.4   20:56.44   13   
 14 Durango, Valentina           Lyman HS                6:46.4   21:02.64   14   
 15 Cubero, Caroline             Merritt Island HS       6:46.9   21:03.97   15   
 16 Harper, Elizabeth            Merritt Island HS       6:47.5   21:05.78   16   
 17 Baker, Amanda                Westminster Academy     6:48.0   21:07.46   17   
 18 Farrow, Regan                Lake Howell HS          6:48.5   21:09.13   18   
 19 Karr, Eliana                 Winter Springs HS       6:52.4   21:21.03   19   
 20 Johnson, Sinclaire           Lake Brantley HS        6:53.3   21:23.82   20   
 21 Jernberg, Katarina           Rockledge HS            6:55.7   21:31.36   21   
 22 Gonzalez, Octavia            St. Cloud HS            6:56.1   21:32.76   22   
 23 Ahrens, Anna                 Vero Beach HS           6:58.0   21:38.65   23   
 24 McCutcheon, Avriel           Lyman HS                6:58.4   21:39.67   24   
 25 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek HS         6:59.3   21:42.72   25   
 26 Collins, Claire              Boone HS                6:59.6   21:43.52   26   
 27 Selbach, Kristen             Westminster Academy     7:00.0   21:44.67   27   
 28 Traynor, Danielle            Vero Beach HS           7:00.8   21:47.16   28   
 29 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge HS            7:02.3   21:51.91   29   
 30 Vergauwen, Jolene            Lake Brantley HS        7:03.9   21:56.92   30   
 31 Turk, Danielle               Oviedo HS               7:04.1   21:57.38   31   
 32 Crist, Caroline              First Academ            7:04.4   21:58.54   32   
 33 Magill, Julia                Merritt Island HS       7:04.7   21:59.39   33   
 34 Brodrecht, Sarah             The Geneva School       7:05.2   22:01.03   34   
 35 Curtain, Ali                 Lake Brantley HS        7:05.4   22:01.57   35   
 36 Sullivan, Lindsey            Spruce Creek HS         7:05.6   22:02.28   36   
 37 Detroyer, Kristin            St. Cloud HS            7:05.8   22:02.78   37   
 38 Morrison, Sky                Satellite HS            7:06.2   22:03.94   38   
 39 Cobb, Elizabeth              Winter Springs HS       7:06.7   22:05.46   39   
 40 Weeks, Alexis                Space Coast HS          7:07.6   22:08.46   40   
 41 Cheveldayoff, Jamie          First Academ            7:08.8   22:12.10   41   
 42 Barker, Caitlin              First Academ            7:09.2   22:13.22   42   
 43 grace, shannon               Lake Brantley HS        7:10.9   22:18.56   43   
 44 Carmean, Niki                Palm Bay HS             7:11.4   22:20.32   44   
 45 Durango, Norma               Lyman HS                7:14.2   22:28.96   45   
 46 Rule, Janais                 Merritt Island HS       7:14.9   22:30.95   46   
 47 Stahler, Madison             Vero Beach HS           7:15.4   22:32.49   47   
 48 Meneses, Alex                Boone HS                7:15.8   22:33.82   48   
 49 Bartell, Monet               Spruce Creek HS         7:17.2   22:38.10   49   
 50 Lubor, Kara                  Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:17.5   22:38.98   50   
 51 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Island HS       7:17.6   22:39.53   51   
 52 Melzer, Amelia               Titusville HS           7:18.1   22:41.13   52   
 53 Thomas, Shelby               Spruce Creek HS         7:18.4   22:41.89   53   
 54 Sherretz, Kristin            Oviedo HS               7:19.8   22:46.34   54   
 55 Solorzano, Karissa           St. Cloud HS            7:20.1   22:47.17   55   
 56 Willaims, Airea              Vero Beach HS           7:20.3   22:47.69   56   
 57 Krehbiel, Lexi               West Shore HS           7:21.5   22:51.47   57   
 58 King, Caleigh                Vero Beach HS           7:21.6   22:51.75   58   
 59 Malott, Cassidy              Boone HS                7:22.3   22:54.09   59   
 60 Burns, Jennifer              Spruce Creek HS         7:23.1   22:56.48   60   
 61 Butterfield, Brooke          Winter Springs HS       7:24.1   22:59.78   61   
 62 Nesbitt, Kelsey              Rockledge HS            7:24.7   23:01.47   62   
 63 Zatz, Natalie                Vero Beach HS           7:25.8   23:04.92   63   
 64 Matteson, Kelsey             Boone HS                7:26.5   23:07.04   64   
 65 Barker, Kendal               First Academ            7:26.9   23:08.27   65   
 66 Lobmeyer, Dana               Melbourne HS            7:27.2   23:09.35   66   
 67 Leary, Sarah                 Melbourne HS            7:27.5   23:10.16   67   
 68 Valentin, Jayland            Vero Beach HS           7:28.1   23:11.94   68   
 69 Castro, Katherine            Viera HS                7:28.4   23:12.95   69   
 70 Bayer, Mary Alex             Spruce Creek HS         7:28.9   23:14.66   70   
 71 Goble, Cassidy               The Geneva School       7:29.8   23:17.47   71   
 72 Pistulka, Nicole             Winter Park HS          7:30.2   23:18.45   72   
 73 Finegan, Haley               Lyman HS                7:30.8   23:20.44   73   
 74 Godoy, Mariandre             Timber Creek HS         7:31.1   23:21.25   74   
 75 Morrison, Alexandra          DeLand HS               7:31.3   23:22.15   75   
 76 Barfield, Elizabeth          Winter Springs HS       7:32.0   23:24.15   76   
 77 Wildgen, Isabel              Oviedo HS               7:32.2   23:24.77   77   
 78 Singer, Adrianna             Lyman HS                7:32.5   23:25.58   78   
 79 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne HS            7:32.7   23:26.20   79   
 80 Kelsey, Kristin              Winter Springs HS       7:32.8   23:26.54   80   
 81 Downward, Shelley            The Geneva School       7:32.9   23:26.90   81   
 82 Davis, Rebecca               St. Cloud HS            7:33.5   23:28.88   82   
 83 Rodriguez, Gabriella         Poinciana HS            7:33.7   23:29.38        
 84 Kelly, Anna                  Spruce Creek HS         7:34.1   23:30.69   83   
 85 Hickey, Delaney              Rockledge HS            7:34.3   23:31.33   84   
 86 Sikes, Leah                  Boone HS                7:34.6   23:32.18   85   
 87 Grunder, Alyssa              Mainland HS             7:35.9   23:36.36   86   
 88 Gangle, Kelsey               Winter Park HS          7:36.0   23:36.74   87   
 89 Zanganeh, Kiana              Melbourne Ce            7:37.1   23:39.87   88   
 90 Meadows, Elizabeth           Westminster Academy     7:37.1   23:40.17   89   
 91 Johnston, Katelyn            Timber Creek HS         7:37.8   23:42.20   90   
 92 Oman, Brooke                 Westminster Academy     7:40.0   23:48.95   91   
 93 Graham, Brook                First Academ            7:40.8   23:51.48   92   
 94 Secor, Danielle              Mainland HS             7:41.0   23:52.13   93   
 95 Gallagher, Megan             Satellite HS            7:41.1   23:52.41   94   
 96 Wolff, Michelle              DeLand HS               7:41.5   23:53.66   95   
 97 Windfelder, Zoe              Satellite HS            7:41.9   23:54.99   96   
 98 Cousins, Alexis              Winter Springs HS       7:42.4   23:56.42   97   
 99 Brown, Kate                  Lyman HS                7:42.7   23:57.56   98   
100 Scrofano, Marissa            Mainland HS             7:43.5   23:59.85   99   
101 Hamilton, Caitlyn            Westminster Academy     7:44.3   24:02.45  100   
102 Olsen, Sydney                Spruce Creek HS         7:44.9   24:04.13        
103 Riley, Shannon               The Geneva School       7:45.0   24:04.44  101   
104 Dolan, Kelsey                Viera HS                7:45.8   24:06.95  102   
105 Huynh, Nikki                 Oviedo HS               7:45.9   24:07.41  103   
106 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside HS              7:46.0   24:07.66  104   
107 Wohlgemuth, Anja             Hagerty HS              7:47.5   24:12.37  105   
108 Hosey, Tiffany               Palm Bay HS             7:48.5   24:15.47  106   
109 Henderson, Suzanne           Viera HS                7:48.6   24:15.86  107   
110 Burkett, MaryGrace           Boone HS                7:48.7   24:16.19  108   
111 Turk, Marissa                Oviedo HS               7:50.5   24:21.73  109   
112 Watford, Lauren              DeLand HS               7:50.6   24:21.98  110   
113 Morris, Casey                DeLand HS               7:52.2   24:26.88  111   
114 Jackson, Camiesha            Cocoa HS                7:52.5   24:27.97        
115 Hennessy, Nicole             Melbourne Ce            7:53.3   24:30.28  112   
116 Dean, Danielle               Titusville HS           7:54.0   24:32.39  113   
117 Muir, Megan                  West Shore HS           7:54.1   24:32.75  114   
118 Horton, Anna Kate            First Academ            7:56.4   24:40.06  115   
119 Schmideler, Chloe            Lake Nona HS            7:57.6   24:43.76  116   
120 King, Marissa                Timber Creek HS         7:58.1   24:45.33  117   
121 Sloan, Carrie                The Geneva School       7:58.2   24:45.66  118   
122 Carroll, Michelle            Melbourne Ce            7:58.3   24:46.03  119   
123 Smith, Kayla                 Palm Bay Her            7:58.7   24:47.18  120   
124 Prasad, Jenny                Melbourne HS            7:59.9   24:50.79  121   
125 Hepner, Madelyn              Timber Creek HS         8:00.1   24:51.51  122   
126 Plante, Katie                Melbourne Ce            8:00.6   24:53.00  123   
127 Cotton, Meghan               Boone HS                8:01.6   24:55.99  124   
128 MacMohon, Emily              Winter Springs HS       8:01.8   24:56.88  125   
129 Miller, Patricia             Oviedo HS               8:02.0   24:57.25  126   
130 Langley, Jessica             Titusville HS           8:02.4   24:58.55  127   
131 Parkins, Emory               Winter Park HS          8:02.5   24:58.99  128   
132 Gahres, Elizabeth            Space Coast HS          8:02.7   24:59.61  129   
133 Christianson, Casey          Rockledge HS            8:04.6   25:05.36  130   
134 Strickland, Samantha         Astronaut HS            8:05.1   25:07.04  131   
135 Estes, McKenzie              Viera HS                8:05.5   25:08.21  132   
136 Wert, Bianca                 Bayside HS              8:06.6   25:11.70  133   
137 Mott, Allison                DeLand HS               8:08.4   25:17.16  134   
138 Hickman, Angela              Lake Nona HS            8:08.8   25:18.56  135   
139 Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville HS           8:09.2   25:19.70  136   
140 Eversly, Israel              Bayside HS              8:09.3   25:20.07  137   
141 Kitsmiller, Desiree          Winter Park HS          8:10.4   25:23.53  138   
142 Schnieder, Erica             Astronaut HS            8:10.8   25:24.75  139   
143 Theofiledes, Jenna           Melbourne HS            8:11.1   25:25.65  140   
144 Cameron, Merina              Winter Park HS          8:11.6   25:27.25  141   
145 Sandon, Joy                  Lake Howell HS          8:12.2   25:29.12  142   
146 Schweitzer, Erica            Space Coast HS          8:13.2   25:32.12  143   
147 Vargas, Emma                 The Geneva School       8:14.0   25:34.63  144   
148 Cooney, Leslie               Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:14.4   25:35.98  145   
149 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut HS            8:14.7   25:36.72  146   
150 Carroll, Rachel              Melbourne Ce            8:15.3   25:38.56  147   
151 Williams, Shaniah            Mainland HS             8:16.6   25:42.77  148   
152 Ramsey, Kayla                Lyman HS                8:16.9   25:43.60  149   
153 Wainwright, Kelly            DeLand HS               8:17.1   25:44.39  150   
154 Hoffman, Amy                 Riverbend Academy       8:17.2   25:44.69  151   
155 Carrillo, Alyssa             Titusville HS           8:17.3   25:45.02  152   
156 Espinal, Mariah              Lake Nona HS            8:18.8   25:49.43  153   
157 Keane, Elena                 Melbourne HS            8:19.1   25:50.60  154   
158 Schmidt, Mary Margaret       Westminster Academy     8:22.7   26:01.66  155   
159 Miro, Yvonne                 Lake Nona HS            8:22.8   26:02.11  156   
160 Gold, Monica                 Bayside HS              8:23.2   26:03.11  157   
161 Pinkerton, Megan             St. Cloud HS            8:24.7   26:07.85  158   
162 Maloy, Olivia                Lake Howell HS          8:26.1   26:12.14  159   
163 Krug, Hannah                 Lake Howell HS          8:26.5   26:13.41  160   
164 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside HS              8:31.6   26:29.43  161   
165 Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast HS          8:32.2   26:31.36  162   
166 mikos, vanessa               Lake Brantley HS        8:32.6   26:32.42  163   
167 Nickerson, Caroline          Lake Howell HS          8:34.9   26:39.59  164   
168 Medelius, Caroline           Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:35.0   26:39.94  165   
169 Eastburn, Alexis             Viera HS                8:37.8   26:48.73  166   
170 Altzner, Angela              Viera HS                8:38.5   26:50.68  167   
171 Mundine, Lindsey             Rockledge HS            8:39.6   26:54.20  168   
172 shaheen, olivia              Lake Brantley HS        8:41.6   27:00.31  169   
173 Mooney, Cassidy              Space Coast HS          8:41.9   27:01.33  170   
174 Flatley, Liza                Satellite HS            8:42.1   27:02.00  171   
175 Chang, Jenny                 Melbourne Ce            8:43.1   27:04.98  172   
176 Berry, Caitlyn               Satellite HS            8:46.4   27:15.20  173   
177 Lotspeich, Sarah             Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:47.7   27:19.47  174   
178 Phillips, Hannah             Melbourne HS            8:48.5   27:21.82  175   
179 Clough, Pam                  Astronaut HS            8:48.6   27:22.10  176   
180 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay HS             8:48.7   27:22.41  177   
181 Packer, Victoria             Satellite HS            8:51.2   27:30.32  178   
182 Celestini, Jessa             Viera HS                8:52.0   27:32.68  179   
183 siluk, brynna                Lake Brantley HS        8:52.6   27:34.55  180   
184 Cespedes, Maria              Lake Nona HS            8:54.8   27:41.30  181   
185 Jones, Allyson               Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:56.7   27:47.31  182   
186 Brown, Kristin               Riverbend Academy       8:57.7   27:50.46  183   
187 Ham, Mikaela                 Mainland HS             8:58.3   27:52.36  184   
188 Dalton, Alexis               Riverbend Academy       8:59.0   27:54.48  185   
189 LeBeau, Liliana              West Shore HS           9:00.1   27:57.86  186   
190 Bitner, Kayla                Rockledge HS            9:01.0   28:00.82  187   
191 Leca, Jennifer               Palm Bay HS             9:03.5   28:08.60  188   
192 Norris, Lizzy                Titusville HS           9:04.0   28:09.85  189   
193 Bowen, Sarah                 Mainland HS             9:04.2   28:10.75  190   
194 Allison, Mason               Timber Creek HS         9:04.8   28:12.46  191   
195 Alphonso, Angie              Satellite HS            9:06.6   28:18.20        
196 Andrews, Rachel              Titusville HS           9:06.7   28:18.48        
197 Nava, Katie                  Westminster Academy     9:07.8   28:21.83  192   
198 Burkett, Rachel              Boone HS                9:10.4   28:29.89        
199 Plummer, Jasmine             Poinciana HS            9:11.9   28:34.64        
200 Keats, Hannah                West Shore HS           9:16.3   28:48.36  193   
201 Valdez, Deonna               St. Cloud HS            9:20.0   28:59.79  194   
202 Fleming, Savannah            Lake Howell HS          9:21.5   29:04.41  195   
203 Curtis, Kitt                 Westminster Academy     9:25.9   29:18.07        
204 Wassum, Taylor               St. Cloud HS            9:27.1   29:21.90  196   
205 Chen, Hillary                Lake Nona HS            9:27.8   29:23.84  197   
206 Campbell, Angela             Lake Nona HS            9:28.3   29:25.58        
207 Tackett, Alesha              Space Coast HS          9:28.8   29:27.15  198   
208 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast HS          9:29.8   29:30.13  199   
209 Stephens, Charlotte          Winter Park HS          9:30.0   29:30.74        
210 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast HS          9:30.8   29:33.12        
211 Ruehl, Zoye                  DeLand HS               9:32.8   29:39.40  200   
212 Konecny, Sara                Oviedo HS               9:34.1   29:43.45  201   
213 Canfield, Erin               Astronaut HS            9:41.0   30:04.89  202   
214 Manifold, Jessica            Viera HS                9:45.1   30:17.69        
215 Bond, Erin                   Cocoa HS                9:46.3   30:21.27        
216 Castillo, Jessica            DeLand HS               9:47.3   30:24.57        
217 Draper, Jessie               Palm Bay HS             9:50.7   30:35.16  203   
218 Rodriguez, Veronica          Mainland HS             9:52.5   30:40.80  204   
219 Westbrook, Jessica           Eustis HS               9:58.8   31:00.13        
220 Spurlock, Shelbe             West Shore HS          10:00.1   31:04.30  205   
221 Boyer, Haleigh               West Shore HS          10:12.4   31:42.59  206   
222 Behnke, Hope                 Riverbend Academy      10:15.7   31:52.88  207   
223 sebastine, taylor            Palm Bay Her           10:16.4   31:55.08  208   
224 Miller, Emily                Rockledge HS           10:18.2   32:00.59        
225 Mills, Brianna               Melbourne Ce           10:18.9   32:02.63  209   
226 Davis, Deborah               Riverbend Academy      10:20.6   32:07.86  210   
227 Griesen, Nicole              St. Cloud HS           10:23.6   32:17.29        
228 Engrand, Meriel              Melbourne Ce           10:32.5   32:45.01        
229 Beard, Ashley                Palm Bay HS            10:35.2   32:53.37  211   
230 Miller, Christine            Eustis HS              10:37.5   33:00.59        
231 ashley, rebecca              Lake Brantley HS       10:54.3   33:52.72        
232 McKinley, Kaitlyn            Riverbend Academy      11:18.2   35:06.88  212   
233 Martini, Olivia              Palm Bay Her           11:22.4   35:20.05  213   
234 Krause, Ilana                West Shore HS          11:47.9   36:39.36  214   
235 Martin, Khadijah             Eustis HS              12:35.1   39:05.91        
236 Mccoy, Meghan                Lake Brantley HS       13:05.7   40:40.95        
237 Tomanio, Shannon             Palm Bay Her           13:28.3   41:51.00  215   
238 Morrow, Elizabeth            Cocoa HS               13:36.0   42:15.00        
239 Wilson, Rachel               Palm Bay Her           13:36.0   42:15.00  216   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Merritt Island HS            73    4    5   15   16   33   46   51           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.48                                                     
         Average:    20:55.10                                                     
   2 Hagerty HS                  131    1    7    8   10  105                     
      Total Time:  1:44:31.03                                                     
         Average:    20:54.21                                                     
   3 First Academy (Orlando)     193   13   32   41   42   65   92  115           
      Total Time:  1:50:28.57                                                     
         Average:    22:05.72                                                     
   4 Spruce Creek HS             204    6   36   49   53   60   70   83           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.34                                                     
         Average:    22:08.87                                                     
   5 Vero Beach HS               212   23   28   47   56   58   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:51:37.74                                                     
         Average:    22:19.55                                                     
   6 Lyman HS                    234   14   24   45   73   78   98  149           
      Total Time:  1:51:57.29                                                     
         Average:    22:23.46                                                     
   7 Winter Springs HS           275   19   39   61   76   80   97  125           
      Total Time:  1:53:16.96                                                     
         Average:    22:39.40                                                     
   8 Boone HS                    282   26   48   59   64   85  108  124           
      Total Time:  1:53:50.65                                                     
         Average:    22:46.13                                                     
   9 Lake Brantley HS            291   20   30   35   43  163  169  180           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.29                                                     
         Average:    22:50.66                                                     
  10 Winter Park HS              310   11   12   72   87  128  138  141           
      Total Time:  1:53:23.19                                                     
         Average:    22:40.64                                                     
  11 Westminster Academy         324   17   27   89   91  100  155  192           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.70                                                     
         Average:    22:52.74                                                     
  12 Rockledge HS                326   21   29   62   84  130  168  187           
      Total Time:  1:55:01.43                                                     
         Average:    23:00.29                                                     
  13 St. Cloud HS                354   22   37   55   82  158  194  196           
      Total Time:  1:55:59.44                                                     
         Average:    23:11.89                                                     
  14 Oviedo HS                   374   31   54   77  103  109  126  201           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.63                                                     
         Average:    23:19.53                                                     
  15 Satellite HS                402    3   38   94   96  171  173  178           
      Total Time:  1:56:53.56                                                     
         Average:    23:22.72                                                     
  16 The Geneva School           405   34   71   81  101  118  144                
      Total Time:  1:57:35.50                                                     
         Average:    23:31.10                                                     
  17 Timber Creek HS             428   25   74   90  117  122  191                
      Total Time:  1:58:23.01                                                     
         Average:    23:40.61                                                     
  18 Titusville HS               437    9   52  113  127  136  152  189           
      Total Time:  1:58:02.87                                                     
         Average:    23:36.58                                                     
  19 Melbourne HS                473   66   67   79  121  140  154  175           
      Total Time:  2:00:02.15                                                     
         Average:    24:00.43                                                     
  20 DeLand HS                   525   75   95  110  111  134  150  200           
      Total Time:  2:01:21.83                                                     
         Average:    24:16.37                                                     
  21 Lake Nona HS                562    2  116  135  153  156  181  197           
      Total Time:  2:01:28.51                                                     
         Average:    24:17.71                                                     
  22 Viera HS                    576   69  102  107  132  166  167  179           
      Total Time:  2:03:32.70                                                     
         Average:    24:42.54                                                     
  23 Melbourne Central Catholi   589   88  112  119  123  147  172  209           
      Total Time:  2:03:27.74                                                     
         Average:    24:41.55                                                     
  24 Mainland HS                 610   86   93   99  148  184  190  204           
      Total Time:  2:05:03.47                                                     
         Average:    25:00.70                                                     
  25 Lake Howell HS              643   18  142  159  160  164  195                
      Total Time:  2:05:43.39                                                     
         Average:    25:08.68                                                     
  26 Space Coast HS              644   40  129  143  162  170  198  199           
      Total Time:  2:06:12.88                                                     
         Average:    25:14.58                                                     
  27 Bayside HS                  692  104  133  137  157  161                     
      Total Time:  2:07:11.97                                                     
         Average:    25:26.40                                                     
  28 Edgewood Ms/Hs              716   50  145  165  174  182                     
      Total Time:  2:10:01.68                                                     
         Average:    26:00.34                                                     
  29 Palm Bay HS                 718   44  106  177  188  203  211                
      Total Time:  2:12:41.96                                                     
         Average:    26:32.40                                                     
  30 West Shore HS               755   57  114  186  193  205  206  214           
      Total Time:  2:15:14.74                                                     
         Average:    27:02.95                                                     
  31 Astronaut HS                794  131  139  146  176  202                     
      Total Time:  2:13:35.50                                                     
         Average:    26:43.10                                                     
  32 Riverbend Academy           936  151  183  185  207  210  212                
      Total Time:  2:25:30.37                                                     
         Average:    29:06.08                                                     
  33 Palm Bay Heritage HS        972  120  208  213  215  216                     
      Total Time:  2:56:08.31                                                     
         Average:    35:13.67                                                     
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              40th Annual Astronaut Rotary Invitational
 - 9/8/2012              
                              Astronaut High School                               
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS               5:20.2   16:34.56    1   
  2 Schanze, Justin              Oviedo HS               5:20.9   16:36.97    2   
  3 Walton, Xavier               Titusville HS           5:22.4   16:41.40    3   
  4 Lindsey, John                Winter Park HS          5:26.3   16:53.68    4   
  5 Helfrich, Burkhardt          Boone HS                5:29.3   17:02.88    5   
  6 O'Neill, Anthony             University HS           5:30.0   17:05.17    6   
  7 Velez, George                Lake Nona HS            5:33.6   17:16.38    7   
  8 Roberts, Benjaman            Winter Park HS          5:36.8   17:26.17    8   
  9 Montalvo, Antonio            St. Cloud HS            5:37.1   17:27.14    9   
 10 McCutcheon, Cameron          Lyman HS                5:39.3   17:34.15   10   
 11 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut HS            5:42.8   17:44.85   11   
 12 Davis, Isak                  The Geneva School       5:43.3   17:46.40   12   
 13 Gonzalez, Nicholas           The Geneva School       5:43.3   17:46.61   13   
 14 Krige, Marcel                Lyman HS                5:44.3   17:49.56   14   
 15 Scott, Ryan                  Rockledge HS            5:44.6   17:50.40   15   
 16 Smithe, Jacob                West Shore HS           5:44.9   17:51.49   16   
 17 Evans, Robert                Winter Park HS          5:46.7   17:57.01   17   
 18 Levine, Jared                Lake Brantley HS        5:47.4   17:59.10   18   
 19 Kutzner, Sean                Rockledge HS            5:47.6   17:59.96   19   
 20 Nance, James                 Oviedo HS               5:47.7   18:00.19   20   
 21 Smith, Wyatt                 Boone HS                5:48.5   18:02.71   21   
 22 Yocom, Stefan                Winter Springs HS       5:48.6   18:02.91   22   
 23 McCracken, Casey             Westminster Academy     5:48.9   18:03.75   23   
 24 Coscia, Anthony              Boone HS                5:49.1   18:04.62   24   
 25 Chapman, Tyler               Boone HS                5:49.6   18:05.97   25   
 26 Peralta, Jean Carlos         Lake Nona HS            5:49.9   18:06.98   26   
 27 Krush, Alekx                 Timber Creek HS         5:50.2   18:08.04   27   
 28 Reesh, Alec                  Melbourne HS            5:51.0   18:10.41   28   
 29 Monteclaro, Kevin            Timber Creek HS         5:51.3   18:11.30   29   
 30 James, Carlos                Merritt Island HS       5:51.4   18:11.59   30   
 31 Miller, Antoine              Lake Nona HS            5:52.6   18:15.22   31   
 32 Ramos, Christian             Poinciana HS            5:53.9   18:19.40        
 33 Lynch, Charles               Hagerty HS              5:54.3   18:20.65   32   
 34 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne HS            5:54.7   18:21.92   33   
 35 Loyack, Joseph               Lake Nona HS            5:54.8   18:22.17   34   
 36 Gilhooley, Kevin             DeLand HS               5:55.0   18:22.88   35   
 37 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut HS            5:55.1   18:23.25   36   
 38 Peralta, Angelo              Lake Nona HS            5:55.3   18:23.69   37   
 39 Lowe, Derek                  Timber Creek HS         5:55.8   18:25.31   38   
 40 Montero, Ivan                Lake Howell HS          5:55.9   18:25.73   39   
 41 Ramos, Carlos                Timber Creek HS         5:56.4   18:27.19   40   
 42 Morris, Wesley               Mainland HS             5:56.9   18:28.61   41   
 43 Sanin, Gabriel               St. Cloud HS            5:57.8   18:31.58   42   
 44 Garrett, Wesley              Astronaut HS            5:58.3   18:33.04   43   
 45 Nazareth, Matthew            Timber Creek HS         5:59.0   18:35.31   44   
 46 Cole, Jaymes                 Vero Beach HS           5:59.3   18:36.15   45   
 47 Salazar, Alex                Titusville HS           5:59.6   18:37.09   46   
 48 Gruner, Caleb                Eustis HS               6:00.2   18:38.86   47   
 49 Harrington, Osin             Spruce Creek HS         6:00.7   18:40.46   48   
 50 Laxton, Adam                 Boone HS                6:01.2   18:42.20   49   
 51 King, David                  Westminster Academy     6:01.5   18:43.04   50   
 52 Brenner, Henry               Winter Park HS          6:02.1   18:44.87   51   
 53 Jaramillo, Craig             Spruce Creek HS         6:02.7   18:46.59   52   
 54 Gargiulo, Matthew            Hagerty HS              6:02.9   18:47.33   53   
 55 Rife, Christopher            Lake Howell HS          6:03.1   18:47.94   54   
 56 Hoskins, Chase               Lyman HS                6:03.3   18:48.54   55   
 57 Boulicault, Nate             Winter Springs HS       6:03.5   18:49.16   56   
 58 Zamor, Mistral               Bayside HS              6:04.0   18:50.80        
 59 Slogar, Stephen              Oviedo HS               6:04.4   18:51.89   57   
 60 Sherrod, Justin              Viera HS                6:04.9   18:53.63   58   
 61 Brickeen, David              Oviedo HS               6:05.0   18:53.95   59   
 62 Greggo, Anthony              Spruce Creek HS         6:05.1   18:54.33   60   
 63 Knowlton, Connor             Melbourne HS            6:05.4   18:54.97   61   
 64 Fritz, Jeremy                Winter Springs HS       6:05.5   18:55.32   62   
 65 Connolly, Dillon             Winter Springs HS       6:05.6   18:55.59   63   
 66 Cundiff, Logan               Bayside HS              6:05.7   18:56.20        
 67 Terry, Sean                  Winter Park HS          6:05.9   18:56.67   64   
 68 Church, Garek                Spruce Creek HS         6:06.1   18:57.19   65   
 69 Singer, Daniel               Winter Springs HS       6:06.2   18:57.66   66   
 70 Nazareth, Michael            Timber Creek HS         6:06.7   18:59.02   67   
 71 Lenssen, Nicholas            Oviedo HS               6:06.9   18:59.68   68   
 72 Randell, Khalil              Lyman HS                6:07.6   19:02.05   69   
 73 Germ, Christopher            Oviedo HS               6:08.3   19:04.28   70   
 74 Miglioranzi, Chris           Mainland HS             6:08.6   19:04.96   71   
 75 Carter, Conrad               First Academ            6:08.7   19:05.44   72   
 76 Flemming, Samuel             Titusville HS           6:09.1   19:06.63   73   
 77 Peacock, Austin              Spruce Creek HS         6:09.3   19:07.39   74   
 78 Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie HS           6:09.5   19:07.74   75   
 79 Gonzalez, Manuel             Lake Nona HS            6:09.6   19:08.21   76   
 80 Smith, Luke                  Boone HS                6:09.9   19:09.04   77   
 81 Fines, David                 Rockledge HS            6:10.3   19:10.24   78   
 82 Wofford, Steven              Spruce Creek HS         6:10.6   19:11.30   79   
 83 Harding, Ryan                Boone HS                6:10.7   19:11.61   80   
 84 Boucher, Jackson             Winter Park HS          6:11.6   19:14.35   81   
 85 Dean, Jeremy                 Viera HS                6:12.0   19:15.70   82   
 86 Yohn, Jerad                  Viera HS                6:12.5   19:17.06   83   
 87 Hopwood, Mike                Winter Park HS          6:12.7   19:17.89   84   
 88 Chandler, Devin              Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:13.0   19:18.73   85   
 89 Cross, Steven                Merritt Island HS       6:13.1   19:19.07   86   
 90 Felgar, Charles              Space Coast HS          6:13.3   19:19.53   87   
 91 Camps, Austin                West Shore HS           6:13.9   19:21.52   88   
 92 Dean, Michael                Rockledge HS            6:14.1   19:22.24   89   
 93 King, Trevor                 Rockledge HS            6:14.2   19:22.51   90   
 94 Wesley, Cornelius            Winter Springs HS       6:14.3   19:22.92   91   
 95 Russell, Brandon             DeLand HS               6:14.9   19:24.56   92   
 96 Hermida, Bobby               Merritt Island HS       6:15.3   19:25.88   93   
 97 Allsworth, Chase             Westminster Academy     6:16.3   19:28.89   94   
 98 Marsh, Josh                  First Academ            6:17.1   19:31.57   95   
 99 Hoppe, Dakota                Hagerty HS              6:17.5   19:32.59   96   
100 Murphy, Sean                 Lake Howell HS          6:17.5   19:32.83   97   
101 Tossas-fernandez, Jaso       Melbourne HS            6:17.6   19:33.13   98   
102 Braswell, Zach               Rockledge HS            6:18.3   19:35.26   99   
103 Todd, Andrew                 Melbourne HS            6:18.5   19:35.79  100   
104 Loyack, Andrew               Lake Nona HS            6:18.6   19:36.01  101   
105 Sonzogni, Jake               Vero Beach HS           6:18.7   19:36.36  102   
106 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite HS            6:18.8   19:36.60  103   
107 Anger, Zach                  Timber Creek HS         6:19.3   19:38.18  104   
108 Groppel, Mike                Viera HS                6:19.4   19:38.67  105   
109 Lora, Kevin                  DeLand HS               6:19.5   19:38.95  106   
110 Miller, Ryan                 Viera HS                6:19.9   19:40.08  107   
111 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo HS               6:20.3   19:41.29  108   
112 Burnett, Cade                Lyman HS                6:20.5   19:42.07  109   
113 Levine, Morgan               Viera HS                6:21.9   19:46.52  110   
114 Le Grand, Charlie            Lyman HS                6:22.9   19:49.41  111   
115 Adams, Michael               Lake Howell HS          6:24.8   19:55.32  112   
116 Boswell, Kollin              Melbourne HS            6:25.4   19:57.18  113   
117 Hernandez, Sebastian         Timber Creek HS         6:25.5   19:57.46        
118 Bray, Hunter                 Titusville HS           6:25.7   19:58.04  114   
119 Buitrago, Nicolas            Hagerty HS              6:25.9   19:58.82  115   
120 Allcorn, Aaron               St. Cloud HS            6:26.0   19:59.07  116   
121 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge HS            6:26.6   20:01.08  117   
122 Henry, William               Winter Springs HS       6:26.8   20:01.60  118   
123 Reesh, Ian                   Melbourne HS            6:27.2   20:02.95  119   
124 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite HS            6:27.3   20:03.18  120   
125 Gil, Santiago                University HS           6:27.8   20:04.72  121   
126 Jacob, Meader                Rockledge HS            6:28.4   20:06.68        
127 Proctor, Luke                Spruce Creek HS         6:29.1   20:08.78  122   
128 Kallinger, Alex              The Geneva School       6:29.3   20:09.50  123   
129 Blaylock, Chris              Merritt Island HS       6:30.4   20:12.69  124   
130 Johnson, Tyler               Merritt Island HS       6:30.7   20:13.58  125   
131 Eadens, Kerry                Titusville HS           6:30.8   20:14.06  126   
132 Bermudez, JuanCarlos         Bayside HS              6:31.1   20:14.94        
133 Luzi, Matthew                Poinciana HS            6:32.2   20:18.31        
134 Kemmler, William             Space Coast HS          6:33.6   20:22.77  127   
135 Schaffer, Eddie              Titusville HS           6:33.9   20:23.57  128   
136 Chan, Ian                    West Shore HS           6:34.5   20:25.52  129   
137 Lynch, John                  Hagerty HS              6:34.7   20:26.14  130   
138 Connell, Blake               St. Cloud HS            6:35.4   20:28.26  131   
139 Ling, Jon                    Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:35.5   20:28.55  132   
140 Dickens, Joshua              University HS           6:35.9   20:29.98  133   
141 Shattuck, Luke               Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:36.2   20:30.74  134   
142 Lambert, Greg                Eau Gallie HS           6:37.7   20:35.38  135   
143 Intriago, Ryan               Spruce Creek HS         6:38.4   20:37.78        
144 Kinner, Wyatt                Eau Gallie HS           6:38.6   20:38.27  136   
145 Lopez, David                 Eau Gallie HS           6:39.3   20:40.53  137   
146 Brodrecht, Ethan             The Geneva School       6:39.5   20:41.14  138   
147 Ady, Andrew                  Lake Nona HS            6:39.8   20:41.97        
148 Marek, Larry                 Titusville HS           6:40.2   20:43.23  139   
149 Mahler, Daniel               Lake Brantley HS        6:40.5   20:44.23  140   
150 Greathouse, James            West Shore HS           6:41.0   20:45.73  141   
151 Hayes, Christian             West Shore HS           6:41.4   20:46.85  142   
152 Davis, Asher                 The Geneva School       6:41.5   20:47.27  143   
153 Davis, Rayvon                Palm Bay Her            6:41.9   20:48.66  144   
154 Gahres, John Mark            Space Coast HS          6:42.2   20:49.40  145   
155 Cullen, Danny                Space Coast HS          6:42.9   20:51.54  146   
156 Pederson, Gabe               The Geneva School       6:43.0   20:51.93  147   
157 McClure, Colin               Satellite HS            6:43.1   20:52.19  148   
158 Zatz, Patrick                Vero Beach HS           6:43.3   20:52.82  149   
159 Clapp, Matt                  First Academ            6:44.3   20:55.84  150   
160 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast HS          6:44.4   20:56.22  151   
161 Hall, Blake                  Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:44.5   20:56.60  152   
162 Magnelli, Benji              Eau Gallie HS           6:45.4   20:59.44  153   
163 Kelly, Kilian                Melbourne Ce            6:45.5   20:59.65  154   
164 Lawhorn, Logan               Space Coast HS          6:45.6   20:59.92  155   
165 Johnston, Connor             Titusville HS           6:45.7   21:00.42        
166 Najemnik, Matt               Viera HS                6:46.0   21:01.23  156   
167 Mills, Trevor                Melbourne Ce            6:46.1   21:01.61  157   
168 Godbee, Grant                Mainland HS             6:46.4   21:02.65  158   
169 Hayes, Jared                 West Shore HS           6:47.7   21:06.64  159   
170 Ramnarain, Vishal            University HS           6:50.1   21:13.86  160   
171 Andrews, Christian           Melbourne Ce            6:50.3   21:14.70  161   
172 Carlson, Graham              DeLand HS               6:51.7   21:18.94  162   
173 Jaigobind, Paul              Palm Bay HS             6:52.1   21:20.12  163   
174 Dranga, Ryan                 Space Coast HS          6:53.6   21:24.96  164   
175 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell HS          6:54.0   21:26.07  165   
176 Escobar, Justin              Vero Beach HS           6:54.4   21:27.41  166   
177 kiefner, justin              Lake Brantley HS        6:54.6   21:28.08  167   
178 Tyree, Christian             Astronaut HS            6:55.1   21:29.44  168   
179 Luke, John                   Westminster Academy     6:55.8   21:31.80  169   
180 Nathan, Miles                Mainland HS             6:56.8   21:34.83  170   
181 Bride, Brian                 Merritt Island HS       6:57.6   21:37.27  171   
182 Rader, Austin                The Geneva School       7:00.2   21:45.32  172   
183 Rustay, Sean                 Vero Beach HS           7:00.3   21:45.59  173   
184 Guire, Stefan                DeLand HS               7:01.4   21:48.99  174   
185 Agar, Miles                  First Academ            7:01.6   21:49.59  175   
186 Haggard, Austin              Merritt Island HS       7:02.2   21:51.59  176   
187 Lee, Peter                   Vero Beach HS           7:02.7   21:53.10  177   
188 Youngquist, Matt             DeLand HS               7:02.8   21:53.32  178   
189 Wheatley, Jabari             Palm Bay Her            7:03.3   21:55.03  179   
190 Cornejo, Gabe                DeLand HS               7:04.3   21:57.99        
191 McBride, Sean                Cocoa HS                7:04.4   21:58.50  180   
192 Morrisey, Tommy              Mainland HS             7:04.7   21:59.34  181   
193 Coon, Stephen                First Academ            7:04.9   21:59.93  182   
194 Granberg, Joseph             Vero Beach HS           7:05.7   22:02.53  183   
195 Ladurini, Casey              Mainland HS             7:06.2   22:03.90  184   
196 Mathews, Eric                Eustis HS               7:06.7   22:05.62  185   
197 Sandon, Noel                 Lake Howell HS          7:06.8   22:05.92  186   
198 Wood, Daniel                 Westminster Academy     7:07.6   22:08.41  187   
199 Rhodes, Kenny                Melbourne Ce            7:07.8   22:08.94  188   
200 Vazquez, Jaden               St. Cloud HS            7:08.5   22:11.26  189   
201 Danziger, Kyle               Lake Howell HS          7:08.8   22:12.14  190   
202 Mason, Jacob                 Poinciana HS            7:10.2   22:16.33        
203 Perdue, Jeremy               Bayside HS              7:10.4   22:17.17        
204 Sierra, Victor               Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:10.6   22:17.79  191   
205 Raley, Josh                  Palm Bay HS             7:10.8   22:18.32  192   
206 Rojas, Francisco             Lake Brantley HS        7:12.7   22:24.22  193   
207 Stabler, Adam                Cocoa HS                7:12.8   22:24.64  194   
208 Lawry, Brandon               Palm Bay HS             7:13.2   22:25.83  195   
209 Schiller, Ryan               Viera HS                7:13.3   22:26.05        
210 Rapoano, Eddie               Mainland HS             7:13.8   22:27.51  196   
211 Carroll, Tyler               Eau Gallie HS           7:14.2   22:28.76  197   
212 Erazo, Boris                 Poinciana HS            7:17.7   22:39.80        
213 Rivera, Zamir                University HS           7:20.5   22:48.35  198   
214 Sabio, Juan                  Eau Gallie HS           7:20.9   22:49.57  199   
215 Stukey, Joey                 Satellite HS            7:21.5   22:51.51  200   
216 Henderson, James             Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:21.9   22:52.79  201   
217 McKegg, Phillip              Melbourne Ce            7:22.0   22:53.02  202   
218 Roldan, Luis                 University HS           7:24.2   23:00.09  203   
219 Hammond, Stephen             Melbourne Ce            7:26.4   23:06.81  204   
220 Burns, Evan                  Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:28.4   23:13.14  205   
221 Hale, Tyler                  Space Coast HS          7:28.7   23:13.83        
222 Mayer, Daniel                Astronaut HS            7:28.8   23:14.34  206   
223 Van, Khoa                    Palm Bay HS             7:29.3   23:15.76  207   
224 Greathouse, Matthew          West Shore HS           7:32.2   23:24.87  208   
225 Sharpe, Matthew              Westminster Academy     7:32.4   23:25.29  209   
226 Biondo, Bennett              Lake Brantley HS        7:32.7   23:26.29  210   
227 Copeland, Tyler              Hagerty HS              7:33.5   23:28.98  211   
228 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva School       7:33.9   23:29.93        
229 Hoffman, Forest              Satellite HS            7:36.6   23:38.44  212   
230 Ruiz, Kyle                   Melbourne Ce            7:37.9   23:42.55  213   
231 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay HS             7:41.1   23:52.34  214   
232 Campbell, Timothy            Merritt Island HS       7:42.2   23:55.93        
233 Grimme, Michael              St. Cloud HS            7:42.3   23:56.22  215   
234 Guenther, Cal                First Academ            7:42.9   23:58.09  216   
235 Rodriguez, Christopher       St. Cloud HS            7:44.4   24:02.57  217   
236 Kennedy, Sean                Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:46.8   24:10.17        
237 McClure, Kyle                Satellite HS            7:47.8   24:13.38  218   
238 Wyckoff, Cody                Astronaut HS            7:50.4   24:21.22  219   
239 Turner, Neal                 Satellite HS            7:51.2   24:23.80  220   
240 Frederick, Zach              Palm Bay HS             7:52.9   24:29.13  221   
241 Dixon, Chandler              Satellite HS            7:54.4   24:33.69        
242 Logan, William               Palm Bay HS             7:54.7   24:34.59  222   
243 Hilliard, Ben                Eustis HS               7:58.7   24:47.24  223   
244 Ortiz, Wilber                Cocoa HS                8:03.1   25:00.82  224   
245 Gratacos, Thomas             Palm Bay HS             8:03.3   25:01.34        
246 Karr, Nathaniel              Riverbend Academy       8:05.3   25:07.56        
247 Sherpherd, Brandon           Astronaut HS            8:15.1   25:37.99  225   
248 Clark, Nick                  Astronaut HS            8:30.1   26:24.80        
249 Perez, Kevin                 Cocoa HS                8:32.3   26:31.39  226   
250 Wright, Tristen              Palm Bay Her            8:34.6   26:38.52  227   
251 Newton, Greg                 Cocoa HS                8:38.7   26:51.30  228   
252 Isted, Kyle                  Eustis HS               8:52.3   27:33.73  229   
253 Marucci, Robert              Cocoa HS                9:07.3   28:20.39  230   
254 Petrik, David                Palm Bay Her            9:16.8   28:49.68  231   
255 Finlayson, Jonathan          Palm Bay Her            9:18.9   28:56.44  232   
256 Melendez, Jonathan           Palm Bay Her            9:33.0   29:39.96  233   
257 Patricoff, Frank             Cocoa HS                9:35.8   29:48.65  234   
258 Bryan, Tyler                 Eustis HS              10:03.2   31:13.89  235   
259 Matherly, Joshua             Riverbend Academy      10:03.2   31:13.89        
260 Loutzenhiser, Samuel         Riverbend Academy      10:03.2   31:13.89        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boone HS                    124    5   21   24   25   49   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.38                                                     
         Average:    17:59.68                                                     
   2 Lake Nona HS                135    7   26   31   34   37   76  101           
      Total Time:  1:30:24.44                                                     
         Average:    18:04.89                                                     
   3 Winter Park HS              144    4    8   17   51   64   81   84           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.40                                                     
         Average:    17:59.68                                                     
   4 Timber Creek HS             178   27   29   38   40   44   67  104           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.15                                                     
         Average:    18:21.43                                                     
   5 Oviedo HS                   206    2   20   57   59   68   70  108           
      Total Time:  1:31:22.68                                                     
         Average:    18:16.54                                                     
   6 Lyman HS                    257   10   14   55   69  109  111                
      Total Time:  1:32:56.37                                                     
         Average:    18:35.28                                                     
   7 Winter Springs HS           269   22   56   62   63   66   91  118           
      Total Time:  1:33:40.64                                                     
         Average:    18:44.13                                                     
   8 Rockledge HS                291   15   19   78   89   90   99  117           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.35                                                     
         Average:    18:45.07                                                     
   9 Spruce Creek HS             299   48   52   60   65   74   79  122           
      Total Time:  1:34:25.96                                                     
         Average:    18:53.20                                                     
  10 Melbourne HS                320   28   33   61   98  100  113  119           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.22                                                     
         Average:    18:55.25                                                     
  11 Titusville HS               362    3   46   73  114  126  128  139           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.22                                                     
         Average:    18:55.45                                                     
  12 DeLand HS                   396    1   35   92  106  162  174  178           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.89                                                     
         Average:    19:03.98                                                     
  13 Hagerty HS                  426   32   53   96  115  130  211                
      Total Time:  1:37:05.53                                                     
         Average:    19:25.11                                                     
  14 The Geneva School           429   12   13  123  138  143  147  172           
      Total Time:  1:37:10.92                                                     
         Average:    19:26.19                                                     
  15 Viera HS                    435   58   82   83  105  107  110  156           
      Total Time:  1:36:45.14                                                     
         Average:    19:21.03                                                     
  16 Merritt Island HS           458   30   86   93  124  125  171  176           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.81                                                     
         Average:    19:28.57                                                     
  17 Astronaut HS                464   11   36   43  168  206  219  225           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.92                                                     
         Average:    19:52.99                                                     
  18 Lake Howell HS              467   39   54   97  112  165  186  190           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.89                                                     
         Average:    19:37.58                                                     
  19 St. Cloud HS                487    9   42  116  131  189  215  217           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.31                                                     
         Average:    19:43.47                                                     
  20 West Shore HS               516   16   88  129  141  142  159  208           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.11                                                     
         Average:    19:50.23                                                     
  21 Westminster Academy         523   23   50   94  169  187  209                
      Total Time:  1:39:55.90                                                     
         Average:    19:59.18                                                     
  22 University HS               618    6  121  133  160  198  203                
      Total Time:  1:41:42.08                                                     
         Average:    20:20.42                                                     
  23 Mainland HS                 621   41   71  158  170  181  184  196           
      Total Time:  1:42:10.39                                                     
         Average:    20:26.08                                                     
  24 Vero Beach HS               635   45  102  149  166  173  177  183           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.33                                                     
         Average:    20:27.67                                                     
  25 Eau Gallie HS               636   75  135  136  137  153  197  199           
      Total Time:  1:42:01.36                                                     
         Average:    20:24.28                                                     
  26 Space Coast HS              656   87  127  145  146  151  155  164           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.46                                                     
         Average:    20:27.90                                                     
  27 First Academy (Orlando)     674   72   95  150  175  182  216                
      Total Time:  1:43:22.37                                                     
         Average:    20:40.48                                                     
  28 Edgewood Ms/Hs              694   85  132  134  152  191  201  205           
      Total Time:  1:43:32.41                                                     
         Average:    20:42.49                                                     
  29 Lake Brantley HS            728   18  140  167  193  210                     
      Total Time:  1:46:01.92                                                     
         Average:    21:12.39                                                     
  30 Satellite HS                783  103  120  148  200  212  218  220           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.92                                                     
         Average:    21:24.39                                                     
  31 Melbourne Central Catholi   862  154  157  161  188  202  204  213           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.92                                                     
         Average:    21:39.59                                                     
  32 Eustis HS                   919   47  185  223  229  235                     
      Total Time:  2:04:19.34                                                     
         Average:    24:51.87                                                     
  33 Palm Bay HS                 971  163  192  195  207  214  221  222           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.37                                                     
         Average:    22:38.48                                                     
  34 Palm Bay Heritage HS       1013  144  179  227  231  232  233                
      Total Time:  2:07:08.33                                                     
         Average:    25:25.67                                                     
  35 Cocoa HS                   1052  180  194  224  226  228  230  234           
      Total Time:  2:02:46.65                                                     
         Average:    24:33.33                                                     
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              40th Annual Astronaut Rotary Invitational
 - 9/8/2012              
                              Astronaut High School                               
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Madeux, Monet                Merritt Island HS       7:36.5   23:38.03    1   
  2 Glassburn, Leah              Spruce Creek HS         7:52.2   24:26.79    2   
  3 Volenec, Sydney              Spruce Creek HS         7:53.0   24:29.50    3   
  4 Parker, Jessica              Merritt Island HS       7:53.4   24:30.79    4   
  5 Holihan, Nora                Lyman HS                7:56.5   24:40.40    5   
  6 Mitchell, Ashley             Winter Park HS          8:02.2   24:57.90    6   
  7 Kerbin, Madison              Winter Park HS          8:03.4   25:01.65    7   
  8 Figueroa, Jaylene            Oviedo HS               8:04.5   25:05.22    8   
  9 Kumm, Morgan                 Spruce Creek HS         8:05.0   25:06.57    9   
 10 Catlin, Kaylie               Hagerty HS              8:05.6   25:08.72        
 11 Grossmann, Rachel            Spruce Creek HS         8:11.4   25:26.49   10   
 12 Rich, Carrie                 Winter Park HS          8:11.9   25:28.18   11   
 13 Dunmire, Kylie               Oviedo HS               8:12.2   25:29.22   12   
 14 McClung, Alexis              Timber Creek HS         8:14.3   25:35.67   13   
 15 Vizer, Shani                 Winter Park HS          8:14.7   25:36.76   14   
 16 Brickeen, Sarah              Oviedo HS               8:15.6   25:39.72   15   
 17 Sublette, Alexandra          Boone HS                8:18.0   25:47.23   16   
 18 Hollinger, Ruby              Vero Beach HS           8:18.2   25:47.74        
 19 Chow, Kaley                  Lyman HS                8:18.6   25:49.05   17   
 20 Blanco, Cristina             Timber Creek HS         8:19.5   25:51.81   18   
 21 Scarlatos, Kaitlin           Winter Park HS          8:21.4   25:57.74   19   
 22 Carrigan, Rebecca            Boone HS                8:23.2   26:03.25   20   
 23 Tahir, Areesha               Spruce Creek HS         8:24.3   26:06.68   21   
 24 LaStarza, Catherine          Spruce Creek HS         8:24.5   26:07.16   22   
 25 Higuera, Jeri                Spruce Creek HS         8:25.6   26:10.59   23   
 26 Yarbrough, Harley            Spruce Creek HS         8:29.6   26:23.25        
 27 Corrado, Heidi               Hagerty HS              8:30.1   26:24.71        
 28 Bolaris, Maria               Winter Park HS          8:30.3   26:25.25   24   
 29 Goble, Amanda                The Geneva School       8:30.7   26:26.69        
 30 Arterburn, Taylor            Winter Springs HS       8:31.0   26:27.44   25   
 31 Kennedy, Katelyn             Spruce Creek HS         8:31.3   26:28.52        
 32 Hall, Kristin                Vero Beach HS           8:32.5   26:32.03        
 33 Banes, Dylan                 Winter Park HS          8:33.4   26:34.97   26   
 34 Moodie, Alexis               Lyman HS                8:34.3   26:37.61   27   
 35 Cole, Breanna                Winter Park HS          8:34.6   26:38.72        
 36 Lorente, Delia               Timber Creek HS         8:35.5   26:41.58   28   
 37 Goodwin, Sabella             Merritt Island HS       8:35.8   26:42.34   29   
 38 Carr, Maia                   DeLand HS               8:38.3   26:50.22   30   
 39 Ball, Erin                   Lyman HS                8:39.0   26:52.33   31   
 40 Lango, Jackie                Winter Park HS          8:40.1   26:55.84        
 41 Pinzon, Gabby                Titusville HS           8:42.0   27:01.56   32   
 42 Cagney, Cara                 Melbourne HS            8:42.3   27:02.47        
 43 Chance, Claudia              Mainland HS             8:42.6   27:03.48   33   
 44 Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek HS         8:43.2   27:05.50        
 45 Dansereau, Olivia            Hagerty HS              8:43.8   27:07.27        
 46 Shugars, Heather             Spruce Creek HS         8:45.0   27:11.01        
 47 Welsh, Ariana                Spruce Creek HS         8:47.7   27:19.41        
 48 Ehrhardt, Casey              Spruce Creek HS         8:49.2   27:24.13        
 49 Stark, Haley                 DeLand HS               8:49.5   27:25.03   34   
 50 Burgunder, Allison           Hagerty HS              8:49.6   27:25.28        
 51 Eltemtamy, Doaa              Spruce Creek HS         8:51.6   27:31.39        
 52 Aldeek, Heba                 Timber Creek HS         8:52.4   27:33.85   35   
 53 Jagger, Jackie               Spruce Creek HS         8:53.6   27:37.68        
 54 Cloke, Moira                 The Geneva School       8:57.0   27:48.17        
 55 Vereb, Geneviere             Titusville HS           8:58.9   27:54.30   36   
 56 Ciaccio, Kristina            Boone HS                8:59.2   27:54.97   37   
 57 Clack, Audrey                Boone HS                8:59.7   27:56.60   38   
 58 Reiff, Gabby                 Boone HS                9:00.5   27:59.05   39   
 59 McKelvey, Megan              Winter Springs HS       9:01.6   28:02.63   40   
 60 Horvath, Emily               Spruce Creek HS         9:01.8   28:03.09        
 61 Mellouii, Tasnim             Timber Creek HS         9:03.6   28:08.72   41   
 62 Mitchell, Makayla            Spruce Creek HS         9:04.7   28:12.07        
 63 Pappas, Monica               Space Coast HS          9:07.1   28:19.51        
 64 Barnes, Kendall              Spruce Creek HS         9:07.5   28:20.79        
 65 Boatwright, Olivia           DeLand HS               9:07.6   28:21.23   42   
 66 Urbanski, Savannah           Spruce Creek HS         9:08.6   28:24.18        
 67 Meyers, Cassidy              Spruce Creek HS         9:09.8   28:28.07        
 68 Watret, Sophie               Spruce Creek HS         9:12.2   28:35.51        
 69 Nelson, Katie                Spruce Creek HS         9:12.8   28:37.37        
 70 Miller, Grace                St. Cloud HS            9:14.5   28:42.78   43   
 71 Zambito, Emily               Vero Beach HS           9:15.3   28:45.20        
 72 Goslin, Jordan               Winter Park HS          9:16.3   28:48.09        
 73 Bell, Morgan                 DeLand HS               9:18.2   28:54.20   44   
 74 Gilmore, Sierra              Mainland HS             9:19.6   28:58.62   45   
 75 Deloatche, Ashley            Melbourne HS            9:20.8   29:02.06        
 76 Collins, Emily               Boone HS                9:21.0   29:02.91   46   
 77 Tonner, Meghan               Winter Springs HS       9:21.4   29:04.06   47   
 78 Goble, Brianna               The Geneva School       9:22.6   29:07.84        
 79 Haley, Arden                 Spruce Creek HS         9:22.7   29:08.23        
 80 Howard, Wyndsor              Mainland HS             9:25.4   29:16.57   48   
 81 Mount, Haley                 Titusville HS           9:27.3   29:22.40   49   
 82 Clark, Brianna               Mainland HS             9:34.2   29:43.82   50   
 83 Hibdon, Megan                Winter Springs HS       9:35.0   29:46.44   51   
 84 Cantwell, Adyson             Titusville HS           9:35.5   29:47.73   52   
 85 McDede, Erin                 Merritt Island HS       9:42.6   30:09.96   53   
 86 Morris, Carrie               DeLand HS               9:43.4   30:12.51   54   
 87 Krige, Bianca                Lyman HS                9:43.7   30:13.36   55   
 88 Gordy, Ankiay                Timber Creek HS         9:45.5   30:18.84   56   
 89 Wallace, Heather             DeLand HS               9:47.5   30:25.11   57   
 90 Zuwell, Megan                Titusville HS           9:50.5   30:34.46   58   
 91 Dawson, Stephanie            Rockledge HS            9:50.9   30:35.69   59   
 92 Schaafsma, Shelby            Melbourne Ce            9:52.8   30:41.47        
 93 Alverez, Brianna             Winter Park HS          9:53.5   30:43.84        
 94 DiGioia, Joelle              Spruce Creek HS         9:54.8   30:47.81        
 95 McRea, Abagail               Winter Park HS          9:57.0   30:54.66        
 96 Prevost, Hannah              Winter Springs HS       9:58.0   30:57.63   60   
 97 Lance, Joshlyn               Lake Nona HS            9:58.4   30:58.92   61   
 98 Ozuna, Skyler                Viera HS               10:00.3   31:05.06        
 99 Cortes, Joana                Oviedo HS              10:01.2   31:07.64   62   
100 McGuffin, Chelsa             Titusville HS          10:03.4   31:14.61   63   
101 Baker, Caroline              First Academ           10:09.9   31:34.62        
102 Diehl, Isabella              First Academ           10:10.1   31:35.32        
103 Parkes, Courtney             Melbourne HS           10:10.7   31:37.23        
104 Perreault, Kelsea            Mainland HS            10:12.6   31:43.11   64   
105 Rossetter, Heather           Space Coast HS         10:13.2   31:45.00        
106 Beckley, Megan               DeLand HS              10:15.8   31:52.93   65   
107 Gonzalez, Jasmine            St. Cloud HS           10:17.8   31:59.36   66   
108 Kim, Kristy                  Spruce Creek HS        10:19.0   32:02.92        
109 Capley, Emily                Viera HS               10:19.5   32:04.69        
110 DeMatteo, Nikki              Spruce Creek HS        10:24.4   32:19.95        
111 Castellaw, Micala            Boone HS               10:28.0   32:30.88   67   
112 Ordonez, Andrea              Boone HS               10:28.1   32:31.15        
113 Andrew, Taylor               Winter Park HS         10:29.1   32:34.51        
114 Rosa, Katharina              DeLand HS              10:29.9   32:36.80        
115 Ross, Jenna                  Space Coast HS         10:30.9   32:39.93        
116 Anderson, Courtney           Oviedo HS              10:32.6   32:45.23   68   
117 Degolier, Rachel             Mainland HS            10:33.1   32:46.69   69   
118 Sanchez, Diana               Lake Nona HS           10:34.5   32:51.12   70   
119 Plaza, Laura                 Lake Nona HS           10:34.9   32:52.40   71   
120 Dunn, Megan                  Lake Nona HS           10:35.8   32:55.22   72   
121 Antony, Ruth                 Rockledge HS           10:36.0   32:55.73   73   
122 Wilmeth, Sharon              Lake Nona HS           10:36.1   32:56.18   74   
123 Magill, Courtney             Merritt Island HS      10:39.1   33:05.56   75   
124 Napoleon, Kimberly           St. Cloud HS           10:42.5   33:16.13   76   
125 Montalvo, Devin              St. Cloud HS           10:42.7   33:16.52   77   
126 Marcy, Karlyn                Spruce Creek HS        10:44.3   33:21.61        
127 Jaques, Haley                DeLand HS              10:45.0   33:23.88        
128 LaStarza, Laura              Spruce Creek HS        10:45.1   33:24.26        
129 Hardbarger, Rachel           Astronaut HS           10:49.4   33:37.52        
130 Ortiz, Ingrid                Melbourne Ce           10:50.2   33:40.10        
131 Classe, Anna                 The Geneva School      10:50.7   33:41.49        
132 Sarshory, Deana              Spruce Creek HS        10:51.7   33:44.64        
133 Gaebel, Erika                DeLand HS              10:51.9   33:45.12        
134 Mathias, Laurel              DeLand HS              10:52.0   33:45.44        
135 El-Ghali, Tala               Spruce Creek HS        10:54.1   33:51.95        
136 Kehres, Nealy                Melbourne Ce           10:55.4   33:55.96        
137 Larson, Aria                 DeLand HS              10:59.5   34:08.85        
138 Rothermich, Courtney         Oviedo HS              11:01.5   34:14.91   78   
139 Allport, Sarah               Winter Park HS         11:02.3   34:17.48        
140 Meyers, Carly                Spruce Creek HS        11:05.4   34:27.27        
141 Black, Michelle              Rockledge HS           11:06.4   34:30.26   79   
142 Pistulka, Brooke             Winter Park HS         11:13.2   34:51.37        
143 Harper, Rebecca              Merritt Island HS      11:16.7   35:02.24   80   
144 Dodge, Katie                 Spruce Creek HS        11:19.5   35:11.06        
145 Lowe, Brooke                 Timber Creek HS        11:20.4   35:13.75   81   
146 Barkdull, Megan              Winter Park HS         11:21.5   35:17.26        
147 Willis, Gabbi                Rockledge HS           11:25.0   35:28.10   82   
148 Leduc, Savannah              Winter Springs HS      11:25.2   35:28.76   83   
149 Kilman, Arlie                Spruce Creek HS        11:27.3   35:35.17        
150 Reno-Davis, Jaqueline        Titusville HS          11:28.9   35:40.26   84   
151 Sacks, Samantha              Spruce Creek HS        11:31.5   35:48.13        
152 Suchocki, Briana             Rockledge HS           11:34.0   35:56.13   85   
153 Pereira, Ana                 Winter Springs HS      11:34.4   35:57.29   86   
154 Audo, Meghan                 Viera HS               11:44.6   36:29.01        
155 Baggaley, Brittany           Space Coast HS         11:59.7   37:15.84        
156 Willis, Ashley               Edgewood Ms/Hs         12:03.7   37:28.23        
157 Ruddy, Sydney                Mainland HS            12:10.8   37:50.30   87   
158 Paiz, Nancy                  Lake Nona HS           12:12.4   37:55.27   88   
159 Winters, Katelyn             Viera HS               12:29.1   38:47.11        
160 Colom, Tamara                DeLand HS              12:46.2   39:40.24        
161 Sacco, Camila                Lake Nona HS           12:56.2   40:11.56   89   
162 Dube, Kathrine               Melbourne HS           13:10.8   40:56.64        
163 Griesen, Sheila              St. Cloud HS           13:14.1   41:06.92   90   
164 Morrissey, Rosalie           Mainland HS            13:43.7   42:39.00        
165 Lakshmanan, Meera            Mainland HS            13:46.4   42:47.29        
166 Cammarata, Sarah             Lake Nona HS           14:11.3   44:04.59        
167 Applegate, Savannah          DeLand HS              14:13.9   44:12.91        
168 Cortes, Arielle              Melbourne Ce           14:15.3   44:17.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spruce Creek HS              45    2    3    9   10   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  2:05:36.03                                                     
         Average:    25:07.21                                                     
   2 Winter Park HS               57    6    7   11   14   19   24   26           
      Total Time:  2:07:02.23                                                     
         Average:    25:24.45                                                     
   3 Timber Creek HS             135   13   18   28   35   41   56   81           
      Total Time:  2:13:51.63                                                     
         Average:    26:46.33                                                     
   4 Lyman HS                    135    5   17   27   31   55                     
      Total Time:  2:14:12.75                                                     
         Average:    26:50.55                                                     
   5 Boone HS                    150   16   20   37   38   39   46   67           
      Total Time:  2:15:41.11                                                     
         Average:    27:08.22                                                     
   6 Merritt Island HS           162    1    4   29   53   75   80                
      Total Time:  2:18:06.68                                                     
         Average:    27:37.34                                                     
   7 Oviedo HS                   165    8   12   15   62   68   78                
      Total Time:  2:20:07.03                                                     
         Average:    28:01.41                                                     
   8 DeLand HS                   204   30   34   42   44   54   57   65           
      Total Time:  2:21:43.19                                                     
         Average:    28:20.64                                                     
   9 Winter Springs HS           223   25   40   47   51   60   83   86           
      Total Time:  2:24:18.20                                                     
         Average:    28:51.64                                                     
  10 Titusville HS               227   32   36   49   52   58   63   84           
      Total Time:  2:24:40.45                                                     
         Average:    28:56.09                                                     
  11 Mainland HS                 240   33   45   48   50   64   69   87           
      Total Time:  2:26:45.60                                                     
         Average:    29:21.12                                                     
  12 Lake Nona HS                348   61   70   71   72   74   88   89           
      Total Time:  2:42:33.84                                                     
         Average:    32:30.77                                                     
  13 St. Cloud HS                352   43   66   76   77   90                     
      Total Time:  2:48:21.71                                                     
         Average:    33:40.35                                                     
  14 Rockledge HS                378   59   73   79   82   85                     
      Total Time:  2:49:25.91                                                     
         Average:    33:53.19                                                     
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              40th Annual Astronaut Rotary Invitational
 - 9/8/2012              
                              Astronaut High School                               
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Capps, Bryan                 Boone HS                6:03.8   18:50.00    1   
  2 Coleman, Davis               Boone HS                6:05.4   18:55.00    2   
  3 Armstrong, Jordan            Lyman HS                6:07.8   19:02.57    3   
  4 Jacques, Joshua              Lyman HS                6:10.6   19:11.37    4   
  5 Anderson, Wyatt              Oviedo HS               6:11.0   19:12.61    5   
  6 Langhauser, Victor           Oviedo HS               6:11.7   19:14.60    6   
  7 Hack, Taylor                 DeLand HS               6:20.0   19:40.49    7   
  8 Anderson, Colin              Oviedo HS               6:23.2   19:50.52    8   
  9 Hopwood, Matthew             Winter Park HS          6:26.3   20:00.20    9   
 10 Gordon, Grayson              Boone HS                6:28.0   20:05.31   10   
 11 Campbell, Jason              Lyman HS                6:28.7   20:07.45   11   
 12 Mcdonough, Chase             Lyman HS                6:29.4   20:09.83   12   
 13 Lake, Christian              Rockledge HS            6:30.8   20:13.93   13   
 14 Rainbow, Jaden               Melbourne Ce            6:33.1   20:21.31   14   
 15 Dasalla, Rillan              Timber Creek HS         6:33.4   20:22.24   15   
 16 Hodgins, Austin              Spruce Creek HS         6:34.7   20:26.15   16   
 17 Teel, Aidan                  Boone HS                6:35.0   20:27.18   17   
 18 Sanford, Matt                Viera HS                6:35.4   20:28.38   18   
 19 Anderson, David              Oviedo HS               6:35.5   20:28.62   19   
 20 McFarlin, Austin             Boone HS                6:37.0   20:33.33   20   
 21 Lootens, Danny               Timber Creek HS         6:37.7   20:35.48   21   
 22 Santos, Madison              Spruce Creek HS         6:38.5   20:37.90   22   
 23 Kramer, Corbin               Rockledge HS            6:39.9   20:42.29   23   
 24 Core, Jackson                Oviedo HS               6:40.7   20:44.82   24   
 25 Reyes, Greg                  Winter Springs HS       6:41.0   20:45.71   25   
 26 Simmons, Tyler               Spruce Creek HS         6:41.3   20:46.53   26   
 27 Ulrich, Sean                 Titusville HS           6:41.7   20:47.81   27   
 28 Stack, Alec                  Spruce Creek HS         6:41.8   20:48.31   28   
 29 Tormanen, Drew               Boone HS                6:42.2   20:49.36   29   
 30 Clarke, Sean                 Lyman HS                6:42.9   20:51.55   30   
 31 Stadler, Daniel              Oviedo HS               6:43.0   20:51.88   31   
 32 Bitts, Chandler              Spruce Creek HS         6:43.7   20:54.24   32   
 33 Skinner, Preston             Eau Gallie HS           6:44.8   20:57.58        
 34 Methot, Kyle                 Timber Creek HS         6:44.9   20:57.99   33   
 35 Thompson, Bryce              Melbourne HS            6:45.4   20:59.40   34   
 36 Krige, Jean                  Lyman HS                6:45.6   21:00.11   35   
 37 Bellomo, Christian           Winter Park HS          6:46.0   21:01.31   36   
 38 Partlow, Clayton             Boone HS                6:46.9   21:04.06   37   
 39 Gall, Roberto                DeLand HS               6:47.0   21:04.34   38   
 40 Ailani, Roshan               Spruce Creek HS         6:47.8   21:06.81   39   
 41 Melear, Evan                 Winter Park HS          6:48.0   21:07.53   40   
 42 Reck, Briar                  Melbourne HS            6:48.4   21:08.61   41   
 43 Lilley, Ken                  Titusville HS           6:49.9   21:13.34   42   
 44 Gomez, Noah                  Winter Park HS          6:51.3   21:17.83   43   
 45 Kuchma, Ethan                Winter Park HS          6:51.9   21:19.46   44   
 46 Chauca, Jason                Lyman HS                6:52.0   21:19.92   45   
 47 Daignault, Cory              Merritt Island HS       6:52.3   21:20.77   46   
 48 Jackson, Colin               University HS           6:52.8   21:22.53   47   
 49 Logan, Austin                Timber Creek HS         6:53.0   21:22.97   48   
 50 Lopez, Gabriel               Winter Park HS          6:54.2   21:26.88   49   
 51 Ryan, Brandon                Boone HS                6:54.4   21:27.29        
 52 Havel, Michael               Winter Springs HS       6:56.0   21:32.38   50   
 53 Folsom, Justin               DeLand HS               6:56.6   21:34.19   51   
 54 Brodrecht, Eli               The Geneva School       6:57.1   21:35.67   52   
 55 Episcopo, Jordan             Viera HS                6:57.2   21:36.09   53   
 56 Spencer, Douglas             Spruce Creek HS         6:57.3   21:36.47   54   
 57 Valentin, Rudy               Viera HS                6:57.7   21:37.48   55   
 58 Vaughan, Trevor              Satellite HS            6:58.3   21:39.55        
 59 Hartley, Kerry               Rockledge HS            6:59.0   21:41.75   56   
 60 Ruiz, Ronald                 Lake Nona HS            6:59.6   21:43.46   57   
 61 Koberg, Bradley              Spruce Creek HS         6:59.8   21:44.03        
 62 Lowe, Anthony                Lake Nona HS            7:00.8   21:47.12   58   
 63 Fries, Josh                  Spruce Creek HS         7:01.2   21:48.41        
 64 Bloomfield, Sam              Spruce Creek HS         7:03.1   21:54.39        
 65 Michalak, Mitch              Winter Springs HS       7:03.4   21:55.33   59   
 66 Lopez, Yevier                Lake Nona HS            7:03.6   21:56.08   60   
 67 Barsi, Brandon               Spruce Creek HS         7:04.1   21:57.56        
 68 Gilmore, Tommy               DeLand HS               7:05.2   22:00.89   61   
 69 Bray, Jordan                 Titusville HS           7:05.8   22:02.83   62   
 70 Heise, Brian                 Spruce Creek HS         7:05.9   22:03.19        
 71 Kerr, Clay                   Viera HS                7:06.6   22:05.26   63   
 72 Prince, Jordan               The Geneva School       7:07.0   22:06.37   64   
 73 Bernardo, Wyatt              Spruce Creek HS         7:07.4   22:07.70        
 74 Nevins, John                 West Shore HS           7:07.5   22:07.95   65   
 75 Puglisi, Chris               Spruce Creek HS         7:09.4   22:14.06        
 76 Vanelli, Alec                Melbourne HS            7:11.0   22:18.99   66   
 77 Reiff, Nate                  Boone HS                7:11.6   22:20.88        
 78 Vaughn, Brian                Spruce Creek HS         7:12.0   22:21.94        
 79 Altensee, Nick               Boone HS                7:12.0   22:22.16        
 80 Lopez, Eduardo               Titusville HS           7:13.3   22:26.11   67   
 81 klass, walter                Viera HS                7:13.6   22:27.12   68   
 82 Smith, Tucker                Spruce Creek HS         7:14.0   22:28.23        
 83 Fritch, Ricky                Spruce Creek HS         7:14.2   22:28.94        
 84 Scharlach, Jared             DeLand HS               7:15.2   22:31.95   69   
 85 James, Cody                  Mainland HS             7:15.5   22:33.02   70   
 86 Goodwin, Collin              Space Coast HS          7:15.7   22:33.41        
 87 Berry, Zane                  Oviedo HS               7:16.8   22:37.07   71   
 88 He, Michael                  Spruce Creek HS         7:17.7   22:39.76        
 89 Amon, Jonny                  Spruce Creek HS         7:18.2   22:41.23        
 90 Nguyen, Dustin               Melbourne HS            7:18.7   22:42.85   72   
 91 Fears, Mike                  Melbourne HS            7:21.0   22:50.07   73   
 92 King, Alex                   Melbourne HS            7:21.1   22:50.36   74   
 93 Gorman, Patrick              Winter Springs HS       7:21.6   22:51.84   75   
 94 Sousse, Hamid                Lake Nona HS            7:22.6   22:55.11   76   
 95 Pascual, Marco               West Shore HS           7:22.8   22:55.65   77   
 96 Spracklin, Ryan              Rockledge HS            7:23.3   22:57.06   78   
 97 Hall, Trevor                 Spruce Creek HS         7:23.6   22:58.05        
 98 Arias, Todd                  Mainland HS             7:24.1   22:59.72   79   
 99 Cortes, Justin               University HS           7:25.7   23:04.66   80   
100 Montevecchi, Chris           Viera HS                7:26.3   23:06.38   81   
101 Valentin, Joseph             Vero Beach HS           7:26.6   23:07.25   82   
102 Koberg, Matthew              Spruce Creek HS         7:26.9   23:08.24        
103 Silvano, Salvatore           Lyman HS                7:27.3   23:09.50        
104 Tibbetts, Sean               Oviedo HS               7:28.1   23:12.04        
105 Espinel, Carlos              Lyman HS                7:28.6   23:13.60        
106 Busch, Nicholas              University HS           7:29.0   23:15.00   83   
107 Raphael, Ishaq               Winter Springs HS       7:30.9   23:20.65   84   
108 Buker, Josh                  DeLand HS               7:31.9   23:23.92   85   
109 Ausay, Eric                  Winter Park HS          7:32.4   23:25.28   86   
110 Nader, Anthony               Spruce Creek HS         7:32.9   23:27.05        
111 Mallory, Shane               Boone HS                7:33.1   23:27.54        
112 Fogarty, Austin              Satellite HS            7:34.2   23:31.05        
113 Hoibraten, Travis            West Shore HS           7:34.7   23:32.66   87   
114 Rivera, Luis                 Boone HS                7:36.1   23:37.03        
115 Garick, Ryan                 Hagerty HS              7:36.7   23:38.82        
116 Ali, Camron                  Winter Park HS          7:36.9   23:39.37        
117 Etter, Andrew                The Geneva School       7:37.1   23:39.88   88   
118 Brockman, Keegan             Timber Creek HS         7:37.3   23:40.72   89   
119 Norris, Cooper               Spruce Creek HS         7:37.4   23:41.03        
120 Williams, Malik              University HS           7:38.3   23:43.77   90   
121 Cupoli, Ricky                Viera HS                7:38.4   23:44.15   91   
122 Danials, Patrick             Winter Park HS          7:38.7   23:44.92        
123 Saldana, Victorino           Lake Howell HS          7:39.3   23:46.82   92   
124 Nicholas, Reed               Viera HS                7:39.5   23:47.54        
125 Onovi, Zach                  Astronaut HS            7:39.6   23:47.90        
126 Draus, Tj                    Titusville HS           7:39.9   23:48.67   93   
127 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva School       7:40.4   23:50.23   94   
128 Savage, Gabriel              Spruce Creek HS         7:40.6   23:50.88        
129 Fuentes, Jose                Boone HS                7:41.6   23:53.90        
130 Rossi, Jacob                 Spruce Creek HS         7:41.9   23:54.81        
131 Carter, Lane                 Spruce Creek HS         7:43.4   23:59.73        
132 Hardy, Zachary               Boone HS                7:44.7   24:03.77        
133 Lopez, Cesar                 Timber Creek HS         7:45.4   24:05.86   95   
134 Shaffer, Ryan                Satellite HS            7:45.7   24:06.61        
135 Sebetka, Mark                Rockledge HS            7:46.0   24:07.69   96   
136 Taylor, Stephen              Melbourne HS            7:46.8   24:10.02   97   
137 Logan, Stacey                Hagerty HS              7:47.6   24:12.68        
138 Young, Nicholas              Space Coast HS          7:47.9   24:13.52        
139 Taggart, Ethan               West Shore HS           7:48.5   24:15.31   98   
140 Mauerman, Seth               Boone HS                7:49.1   24:17.42        
141 Bryant, Christian            Merritt Island HS       7:49.6   24:18.93   99   
142 Bautista-Leaf, Devin         Viera HS                7:49.9   24:19.72        
143 Poor, John                   Rockledge HS            7:50.1   24:20.52  100   
144 Sherrod, Tyler               Viera HS                7:50.6   24:21.99        
145 Cloney, Robert               Melbourne HS            7:51.3   24:24.01        
146 DeBroy, Patrick              Merritt Island HS       7:51.7   24:25.44  101   
147 Moore, Jack                  West Shore HS           7:51.8   24:25.84  102   
148 Koblick, Reid                Spruce Creek HS         7:52.3   24:27.34        
149 Bell, Zach                   Melbourne HS            7:52.7   24:28.52        
150 Espinel, Juan                Lyman HS                7:53.8   24:31.76        
151 Gonzalez, Yaron              Lake Nona HS            7:53.9   24:32.15  103   
152 Simmerville, Thomas          Winter Springs HS       7:54.0   24:32.59  104   
153 Anderson, Connor             Spruce Creek HS         7:54.1   24:32.99        
154 Bush, Brandon                Hagerty HS              7:54.4   24:33.76        
155 Egan, Jake                   Hagerty HS              7:54.7   24:34.81        
156 Paschal, Noah                Spruce Creek HS         7:55.1   24:36.06        
157 Harding, Curtis              Palm Bay HS             7:56.0   24:38.61        
158 Evans, Marcus                Lake Howell HS          7:56.1   24:39.03  105   
159 Zigler, Gavin                Mainland HS             7:56.3   24:39.74  106   
160 Folger, Logan                Titusville HS           7:56.7   24:40.94  107   
161 Jones, Murphy                Spruce Creek HS         7:57.1   24:42.31        
162 Benn, Jacob                  Titusville HS           7:58.2   24:45.45  108   
163 Goodwin, Asher               Viera HS                7:58.7   24:47.23        
164 White, Clayton               Oviedo HS               7:59.7   24:50.27        
165 Workman, Colton              Rockledge HS            8:00.2   24:51.84  109   
166 Steinkraus, Robert           Vero Beach HS           8:00.6   24:52.98  110   
167 Gavillan, Pablo              Timber Creek HS         8:01.1   24:54.46  111   
168 Bursk, Jake                  West Shore HS           8:01.8   24:56.71  112   
169 Eseltine, Kyle               West Shore HS           8:02.3   24:58.25  113   
170 Garcia, Brice                Spruce Creek HS         8:02.5   24:58.82        
171 Roldos, Kevin                Merritt Island HS       8:02.7   24:59.70  114   
172 Austin, Jessie               Vero Beach HS           8:05.5   25:08.31  115   
173 Turk, Logan                  Oviedo HS               8:06.2   25:10.44        
174 Rieder, Ty                   Melbourne Ce            8:06.4   25:11.06  116   
175 Getgen, Justin               Spruce Creek HS         8:06.5   25:11.48        
176 Bevill, Lucus                Lake Howell HS          8:07.1   25:13.34  117   
177 O`connor, Thomas             Eau Gallie HS           8:07.3   25:13.75        
178 Bell, Parker                 Boone HS                8:07.6   25:14.73        
179 Daffron, Charlie             Rockledge HS            8:08.0   25:15.93        
180 Maureura, Matias             University HS           8:08.4   25:17.37  118   
181 Baker, Daniel                DeLand HS               8:08.8   25:18.63  119   
182 Ng, Simon                    Mainland HS             8:09.6   25:20.84  120   
183 Gibson, Grant                West Shore HS           8:11.8   25:27.83        
184 Palmer, Garrett              Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:13.1   25:31.80  121   
185 Pringle, Artie               Lyman HS                8:13.3   25:32.61        
186 Rebarick, William            Lake Howell HS          8:14.1   25:35.10  122   
187 Ott, Weston                  Merritt Island HS       8:15.1   25:38.19  123   
188 Sy, Paul                     DeLand HS               8:16.0   25:41.01        
189 Figueroa, Hanly              Timber Creek HS         8:17.3   25:44.90        
190 Sosa, Erick                  Winter Springs HS       8:18.0   25:47.12  124   
191 Diaz, Ruben                  St. Cloud HS            8:18.8   25:49.48        
192 Weeks, Cade                  Space Coast HS          8:19.4   25:51.43        
193 Ramharrack, Mijan            Palm Bay HS             8:20.4   25:54.65        
194 Laird, Ben                   Melbourne Ce            8:22.1   25:59.96  125   
195 Sickich, Brayden             Mainland HS             8:23.2   26:03.29  126   
196 Voll, Weston                 Mainland HS             8:24.6   26:07.64  127   
197 Tahir, Juniad                Spruce Creek HS         8:24.7   26:08.06        
198 Daugherty, Julian            Timber Creek HS         8:25.7   26:11.09        
199 Petrelli, Justin             Boone HS                8:26.3   26:12.90        
200 Fisher, Matthew              University HS           8:28.1   26:18.35  128   
201 Lim, John Paul               Spruce Creek HS         8:28.7   26:20.35        
202 Palomino, Omar               University HS           8:30.0   26:24.31  129   
203 Kuykendall, Justin           Merritt Island HS       8:34.0   26:36.81  130   
204 Pellerin, Cody               Astronaut HS            8:36.0   26:42.98        
205 Worm, Nicholas               Palm Bay HS             8:36.3   26:43.80        
206 McKenna, Richard             Lyman HS                8:37.2   26:46.75        
207 Diaz, Max                    Melbourne Ce            8:37.5   26:47.67  131   
208 Carwile, Zack                Eau Gallie HS           8:38.1   26:49.65        
209 Hill, Ryan                   University HS           8:38.8   26:51.61        
210 Sweet, Lucas                 Palm Bay HS             8:39.4   26:53.63        
211 Gaviria, David               Melbourne Ce            8:44.2   27:08.59  132   
212 Garvey, Noah                 Mainland HS             8:46.1   27:14.50  133   
213 Gleich, Paul                 Melbourne Ce            8:47.5   27:18.73  134   
214 Dickinson, Kevin             Eau Gallie HS           8:49.6   27:25.20        
215 Hernandez, Jon Carlos        Melbourne HS            8:50.2   27:27.28        
216 Oder, Thomas                 Spruce Creek HS         8:51.7   27:31.82        
217 Jones, Robert                Rockledge HS            8:52.4   27:33.92        
218 Hansen, Valodya              Merritt Island HS       8:57.3   27:49.11  135   
219 Tomayo, Adrian               West Shore HS           8:58.4   27:52.67        
220 Lawson, Donald               Astronaut HS            8:59.4   27:55.75        
221 Brewis, Tyler                Astronaut HS            8:59.5   27:56.11        
222 Meyer, Joshua                The Geneva School       9:03.9   28:09.54  136   
223 Tew, James                   DeLand HS               9:06.6   28:18.23        
224 Hanke, Jordan                Lake Nona HS            9:07.9   28:22.14  137   
225 Brau, Noah                   DeLand HS               9:12.4   28:36.14        
226 Butner, Kieth                St. Cloud HS            9:13.7   28:40.18        
227 Klinzmann, Justin            Lake Howell HS          9:15.4   28:45.27  138   
228 Mellick, Jake                Edgewood Ms/Hs          9:16.7   28:49.37  139   
229 Weisenberger, Justin         Merritt Island HS       9:18.4   28:54.80        
230 Taylor, Grayden              West Shore HS           9:19.2   28:57.28        
231 McQuilkin, Hunter            Lyman HS                9:20.8   29:02.13        
232 Bryant, Jake                 Edgewood Ms/Hs          9:22.8   29:08.29  140   
233 Law, Robert                  Winter Park HS          9:24.7   29:14.47        
234 Phillips, Tyler              Vero Beach HS           9:28.9   29:27.22  141   
235 Kindred, Griffin             Edgewood Ms/Hs          9:35.2   29:46.80  142   
236 Petrick, Joseph              Melbourne Ce            9:37.6   29:54.45  143   
237 Hillary, Dillon              Vero Beach HS           9:39.9   30:01.55  144   
238 Dale, Connor                 Edgewood Ms/Hs          9:43.3   30:12.24  145   
239 Walton, Trevor               Timber Creek HS        10:00.4   31:05.36        
240 Arnold, Trey                 Edgewood Ms/Hs         10:06.4   31:23.72  146   
241 MacDonald, Robert            Melbourne Ce           10:12.8   31:43.90        
242 Backer, Blake                Winter Springs HS      10:19.1   32:03.26        
243 Matrai, Andrew               DeLand HS              10:23.7   32:17.72        
244 Mosrie, Kian                 Merritt Island HS      11:23.7   35:24.15        
245 Martin, Bailey               DeLand HS              11:44.3   36:28.10        
246 Alfieri, Joseph              Edgewood Ms/Hs         12:16.6   38:08.25  147   
247 Avalos, Danielle             Melbourne Ce           12:47.3   39:43.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boone HS                     50    1    2   10   17   20   29   37           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.82                                                     
         Average:    19:46.17                                                     
   2 Lyman HS                     60    3    4   11   12   30   35   45           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.77                                                     
         Average:    19:52.56                                                     
   3 Oviedo HS                    62    5    6    8   19   24   31   71           
      Total Time:  1:39:31.17                                                     
         Average:    19:54.24                                                     
   4 Spruce Creek HS             124   16   22   26   28   32   39   54           
      Total Time:  1:43:33.13                                                     
         Average:    20:42.63                                                     
   5 Winter Park HS              172    9   36   40   43   44   49   86           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.33                                                     
         Average:    20:57.27                                                     
   6 Timber Creek HS             206   15   21   33   48   89   95  111           
      Total Time:  1:46:59.40                                                     
         Average:    21:23.88                                                     
   7 DeLand HS                   226    7   38   51   61   69   85  119           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.86                                                     
         Average:    21:22.38                                                     
   8 Viera HS                    257   18   53   55   63   68   81   91           
      Total Time:  1:48:14.33                                                     
         Average:    21:38.87                                                     
   9 Rockledge HS                266   13   23   56   78   96  100  109           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.72                                                     
         Average:    21:56.55                                                     
  10 Melbourne HS                286   34   41   66   72   73   74   97           
      Total Time:  1:49:59.92                                                     
         Average:    21:59.99                                                     
  11 Titusville HS               291   27   42   62   67   93  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:50:18.76                                                     
         Average:    22:03.76                                                     
  12 Winter Springs HS           293   25   50   59   75   84  104  124           
      Total Time:  1:50:25.91                                                     
         Average:    22:05.19                                                     
  13 Lake Nona HS                354   57   58   60   76  103  137                
      Total Time:  1:52:53.92                                                     
         Average:    22:34.79                                                     
  14 University HS               418   47   80   83   90  118  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:56:43.33                                                     
         Average:    23:20.67                                                     
  15 West Shore HS               429   65   77   87   98  102  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:57:17.41                                                     
         Average:    23:27.49                                                     
  16 The Geneva School           434   52   64   88   94  136                     
      Total Time:  1:59:21.69                                                     
         Average:    23:52.34                                                     
  17 Merritt Island HS           483   46   99  101  114  123  130  135           
      Total Time:  2:00:43.03                                                     
         Average:    24:08.61                                                     
  18 Mainland HS                 501   70   79  106  120  126  127  133           
      Total Time:  2:01:36.61                                                     
         Average:    24:19.33                                                     
  19 Melbourne Central Catholi   518   14  116  125  131  132  134  143           
      Total Time:  2:05:28.59                                                     
         Average:    25:05.72                                                     
  20 Lake Howell HS              574   92  105  117  122  138                     
      Total Time:  2:07:59.56                                                     
         Average:    25:35.92                                                     
  21 Vero Beach HS               592   82  110  115  141  144                     
      Total Time:  2:12:37.31                                                     
         Average:    26:31.47                                                     
  22 Edgewood Ms/Hs              687  121  139  140  142  145  146  147           
      Total Time:  2:23:28.50                                                     
         Average:    28:41.70                                                     
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              40th Annual Astronaut Rotary Invitational
 - 9/8/2012              
                              Astronaut High School                               
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC Youth Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 Beach, Amanda              W Unattached              4:49.2   14:58.31        
  2 Flemming, Hannah           W Unattached              5:05.3   15:48.52        
  3 Taylor, Hunter             W Unattached              5:15.5   16:20.24        
  4 Demeter, Annie             W Unattached              5:18.5   16:29.36        
  5 Vargas, Sophie             W Unattached              5:21.3   16:38.25        
  6 Guzman, Hannah             W Unattached              5:32.6   17:13.24        
  7 Classe, Anna               W Unattached              6:10.0   19:09.35        
  8 McDaniel, Ellie            W Unattached              6:23.9   19:52.46        
  9 Melzer, Lillie             W Unattached              6:28.6   20:07.32        
 10 Stouch, Alex               W Unattached              6:40.2   20:43.38        
 11 Smith, Corinne             W Unattached              6:53.7   21:25.09        
 12 Warnick, Chastity          W Unattached              8:26.0   26:11.92        
 13 Turner, Marissa            W Unattached              8:32.6   26:32.52        
 14 Shepherd, Rachel           W Unattached              8:46.2   27:14.72        
 15 Wahlberg, Delayna          W Unattached              8:46.9   27:16.92        
 16 Wahlberg, Joella           W Unattached              9:14.8   28:43.53        
 17 Suffern, Tricia            W Unattached              9:15.2   28:44.66        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 Toms, Colten               M Unattached              4:08.8   12:52.86        
  2 Tavarez, Juan              M Unattached              4:23.7   13:39.06        
  3 Carter, Jacob              M Unattached              4:25.7   13:45.25        
  4 Aynes, Ethan               M Unattached              4:45.9   14:48.11        
  5 Denson, Trevor             M Unattached              4:51.7   15:06.00        
  6 Wyckoff, Eli               M Unattached              4:53.6   15:12.13        
  7 Brodrecht, Thomas          M Unattached              5:01.1   15:35.43        
  8 Norris, Dylan              M Unattached              5:05.1   15:47.78        
  9 Garrett, Jason             M Unattached              5:09.4   16:01.27        
 10 Tobin, Jason               M Unattached              5:20.7   16:36.24        
 11 Collier, Logan             M Unattached              5:39.6   17:34.82        
 12 Mizell, Cameron            M Unattached              5:43.1   17:45.95        
 13 Raymond, Hunter            M Unattached              6:35.6   20:28.98        
 14 Bailey, Jackson            M Unattached              6:56.1   21:32.71        
 15 Phillips, Caleb            M Unattached              9:16.3   28:48.09        
 16 Phillips, Jacob            M Unattached             10:48.4   33:34.27        


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version