RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Seffner Christian Kickoff Classic

Published by DrBob
Sep 10 2012, 01:37 PM | 1025 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seffner Christian Kickoff Classic - 9/8/2012                   
                               Sydney Dover Trails                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Alex               11 Shorecrest Prep         6:14.6   19:23.70    1   
  2 Shah, Nikita              12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:29.2   20:09.20    2   
  3 Brookover, Hannah          9 Calvary Chri            6:37.6   20:35.30    3   
  4 DeYoung, Julia            11 Robinson HS             6:38.3   20:37.40    4   
  5 Whiting, Sabrina          11 Seffner Chri            6:41.6   20:47.60    5   
  6 White, Mallory            12 Lakeland Chr            6:48.2   21:08.20    6   
  7 Rovin, Olivia              8 Shorecrest Prep         6:48.4   21:08.70    7   
  8 Labrant, Bobbi            10 Indian Rocks            6:50.9   21:16.40    8   
  9 Hull, Maddy               11 Robinson HS             6:51.7   21:19.00    9   
 10 Scanlan, Madison          11 Robinson HS             6:55.6   21:31.10   10   
 11 Broome, Savannah          11 Shorecrest Prep         6:56.1   21:32.70   11   
 12 Greenlees, Kai             9 Shorecrest Prep         6:56.4   21:33.70   12   
 13 Meaney, Lauren            10 Carrollwood Day HS      6:59.6   21:43.40        
 14 Conway, Madison            9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:00.2   21:45.30   13   
 15 Roggeman, Julie           12 Bloomingdale HS         7:04.3   21:58.10   14   
 16 Csubak, Lauren            11 St. Stephens            7:09.5   22:14.30        
 17 Waters, Berlin            12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:10.1   22:16.10   15   
 18 Kistemaker, Rachel        12 Indian Rocks            7:10.2   22:16.40   16   
 19 Cedre, Elise              11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:10.3   22:16.70   17   
 20 Ochoa, Eliana              9 Brandon HS              7:19.8   22:46.30   18   
 21 Englert, Katie            12 Clearwater C            7:22.8   22:55.50        
 22 Cornwell, Addie           10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:23.6   22:58.10   19   
 23 Fuller, Jessica           11 Lakeland Chr            7:23.6   22:58.20   20   
 24 Skladanek, Breanna         9 Lakeland Chr            7:27.4   23:10.00   21   
 25 Guzman, Celi               7 Seffner Chri            7:28.2   23:12.50   22   
 26 Bench, Jordyn             11 Indian Rocks            7:32.6   23:25.90   23   
 27 Lanzino, Mary             11 Lakeland Chr            7:33.9   23:30.20   24   
 28 Goode, Savannah           11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:36.2   23:37.10   25   
 29 Wingfield, Abigail        10 Bloomingdale HS         7:36.3   23:37.50   26   
 30 Hayes, Kendall            12 Bloomingdale HS         7:37.1   23:39.90   27   
 31 Gordon, Aaliyah           11 Robinson HS             7:37.8   23:42.20   28   
 32 Ellis, Arielle            11 Robinson HS             7:38.7   23:45.00   29   
 33 Turner, Alyssa            12 Wesley Chapel HS        7:38.7   23:45.00   30   
 34 Hewel, Kayla              12 Indian Rocks            7:39.8   23:48.50   31   
 35 Camire, Caitlyn            8 Out of Door Academy     7:40.1   23:49.20   32   
 36 Landeche, Carling          8 Out of Door Academy     7:40.4   23:50.40   33   
 37 Payne, Emily              12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:41.5   23:53.60   34   
 38 Darrow, Alice             10 Shorecrest Prep         7:42.1   23:55.60   35   
 39 Allweiss, Caitlin         11 Shorecrest Prep         7:43.9   24:01.00   36   
 40 Simmons, Sarai             7 Seffner Chri            7:43.9   24:01.00   37   
 41 Lewis, Kennedy             7 Lakeland Chr            7:45.7   24:06.80   38   
 42 Duncan, Meghan             8 Seffner Chri            7:47.5   24:12.40   39   
 43 Jones, Kaitlin            12 Lake Gibson HS          7:51.9   24:26.00        
 44 Vaughn, Peyton             9 Out of Door Academy     7:53.5   24:31.00   40   
 45 Benjamin, Peninah          9 Shorecrest Prep         7:54.4   24:33.70   41   
 46 Howe, Alexandra            8 St. Stephens            7:55.0   24:35.60        
 47 Weaver, Stacy             11 Bloomingdale HS         7:55.1   24:35.90   42   
 48 Streets, Vivian            6 Lakeland Chr            7:55.7   24:37.90   43   
 49 Heron, Caillin            10 Northside Christian     7:58.9   24:47.90   44   
 50 Yates, Hannah             11 East Bay HS             7:59.9   24:51.00   45   
 51 Durfee, Caitlyn           12 Out of Door Academy     8:00.6   24:52.90   46   
 52 Earl, Heidi               11 Bloomingdale HS         8:01.2   24:55.00   47   
 53 Glover, Megan             12 Brandon HS              8:02.4   24:58.60   48   
 54 Kellogg, Kelly             7 Northside Christian     8:06.7   25:11.90   49   
 55 Molineux, Jordan          12 Robinson HS             8:07.6   25:14.80   50   
 56 Espinoza-Martinez, Guada  12 Brandon HS              8:08.3   25:16.80   51   
 57 Lameyer, Mara              9 Northside Christian     8:08.6   25:17.80   52   
 58 Lewis, Brittany            9 Lakeland Chr            8:10.2   25:22.90   53   
 59 Giberson, Raegan           8 Seffner Chri            8:10.9   25:24.90   54   
 60 Morrow, Katie             11 Lakeland Chr            8:11.0   25:25.30        
 61 Dalton, Hailey            10 Admiral Farr            8:13.0   25:31.70        
 62 Knauf, Rachel             11 Shorecrest Prep         8:14.4   25:36.00        
 63 Renckens, Ali             11 Bloomingdale HS         8:14.7   25:36.80   55   
 64 Krajeski, Maddie          10 Indian Rocks            8:14.9   25:37.60   56   
 65 Salazar, Elizabeth        11 Wesley Chapel HS        8:15.3   25:38.60   57   
 66 Maxwell, Amber             9 Wesley Chapel HS        8:15.8   25:40.20   58   
 67 Litkowski, Hannah         10 Robinson HS             8:16.4   25:42.10   59   
 68 Patel, Shreya              9 St. Stephens            8:17.3   25:44.90        
 69 Caldwell, Kelen           10 Calvary Chri            8:17.8   25:46.60   60   
 70 Tadros, Lina              10 Indian Rocks            8:18.6   25:49.10   61   
 71 Graves, Sara               9 Admiral Farr            8:20.5   25:54.90        
 72 Cheaves, Paige             9 Seffner Chri            8:21.8   25:59.00   62   
 73 McKishnie, Lindsay         9 Bloomingdale HS         8:24.5   26:07.20   63   
 74 Mott, Jordan              11 Indian Rocks            8:24.7   26:08.00   64   
 75 Mikus, Lauren             11 Indian Rocks            8:24.8   26:08.10        
 76 Gillespie, Mia            10 Indian Rocks            8:25.7   26:11.10        
 77 Allen, Amori              11 East Bay HS             8:29.4   26:22.40   65   
 78 Greenleaf, Gabby          11 Northside Christian     8:30.6   26:26.30   66   
 79 Widell, Holly             12 Cambridge (C            8:30.7   26:26.40        
 80 Buchanan, Alex            11 Indian Rocks            8:33.5   26:35.30        
 81 Cook, Meredith            -- Tampa Prep              8:34.1   26:37.20        
 82 Lange, Annika             -- Out of Door Academy     8:35.0   26:40.00   67   
 83 Ryan, Julia               10 Clearwater C            8:36.2   26:43.50        
 84 Durbak, Keely             10 Calvary Chri            8:38.4   26:50.50   68   
 85 Curran, Emily              9 Calvary Chri            8:38.5   26:50.70   69   
 86 DesJardins, Sydney        11 Wesley Chapel HS        8:40.1   26:55.60   70   
 87 Prenatt, Victoria         10 Brandon HS              8:45.3   27:11.90   71   
 88 Toney, Elizabeth          11 Indian Rocks            8:47.1   27:17.50        
 89 Weaver, Kylie             10 East Bay HS             8:48.2   27:20.80   72   
 90 Ivester, Kaley            12 Carrollwood Day HS      8:49.4   27:24.60        
 91 Dannenmiller, Lauren      11 Shorecrest Prep         8:51.0   27:29.70        
 92 Overholt, Olivia           9 Lakeland Chr            8:53.2   27:36.40        
 93 Streets, Skyler            9 Lakeland Chr            8:53.3   27:36.80        
 94 Harrison, Makayla         10 Seffner Chri            8:54.1   27:39.40   73   
 95 Provard, Cassidy           7 Northside Christian     9:02.4   28:05.10   74   
 96 Garabeli, Juliana          9 Calvary Chri            9:02.5   28:05.40   75   
 97 Montzka, Morgan           10 Calvary Chri            9:02.6   28:05.60   76   
 98 McLaughlin, Mikayla       10 Tampa Bay Heat          9:06.4   28:17.40        
 99 Kehoe, Lizzie             10 Tampa Prep              9:08.7   28:24.60        
100 Olmstead, Faith           -- Calvary Chri            9:13.5   28:39.60   77   
101 Trujillo, Lilly           10 Wesley Chapel HS        9:13.6   28:39.80   78   
102 Taylor, Natalie           12 Admiral Farr            9:14.9   28:43.90        
103 Carr, Megan               11 St. Stephens            9:17.0   28:50.40        
104 Maldonado, Jansen         10 Robinson HS             9:30.3   29:31.80        
105 Cardillo, Molly           11 Tampa Prep              9:33.2   29:40.70        
106 Diaz, Allison             11 Northside Christian     9:39.8   30:01.10   79   
107 Denton, Keesha            12 Brandon HS              9:54.2   30:46.00   80   
108 Prieto, Elena             11 Clearwater C           10:04.2   31:17.00        
109 Caplinger, Lauren          9 Cambridge (C           10:10.4   31:36.20        
110 Vellellanes, Natalia      10 East Bay HS            10:10.9   31:37.90   81   
111 Looney, Cassandra         12 Lake Gibson HS         10:15.8   31:53.20        
112 Baker, Jordan             11 East Bay HS            10:24.2   32:19.30   82   
113 Richter, Sarah            12 Wesley Chapel HS       10:27.3   32:28.80   83   
114 McDougall, Lauren         10 Cambridge (C           10:46.7   33:29.20        
115 Wilkins, Jamie            11 East Bay HS            11:05.9   34:28.60   84   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wiregrass Ranch HS           66    2   13   15   17   19   25   34           
      Total Time:  1:49:25.40                                                     
         Average:    21:53.08                                                     
   2 Shorecrest Prep              66    1    7   11   12   35   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:47:34.40                                                     
         Average:    21:30.88                                                     
   3 Robinson HS                  80    4    9   10   28   29   50   59           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.70                                                     
         Average:    22:10.94                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian School   109    6   20   21   24   38   43   53           
      Total Time:  1:54:53.40                                                     
         Average:    22:58.68                                                     
   5 Indian Rocks Christian      134    8   16   23   31   56   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:56:24.80                                                     
         Average:    23:16.96                                                     
   6 Bloomingdale HS             156   14   26   27   42   47   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:58:46.40                                                     
         Average:    23:45.28                                                     
   7 Seffner Christian Academy   157    5   22   37   39   54   62   73           
      Total Time:  1:57:38.40                                                     
         Average:    23:31.68                                                     
   8 Out of Door Academy         218   32   33   40   46   67                     
      Total Time:  2:03:43.50                                                     
         Average:    24:44.70                                                     
   9 Brandon HS                  268   18   48   51   71   80                     
      Total Time:  2:10:59.60                                                     
         Average:    26:11.92                                                     
  10 Calvary Christian (Clearw   275    3   60   68   69   75   76   77           
      Total Time:  2:08:08.50                                                     
         Average:    25:37.70                                                     
  11 Northside Christian         285   44   49   52   66   74   79                
      Total Time:  2:09:49.00                                                     
         Average:    25:57.80                                                     
  12 Wesley Chapel HS            293   30   57   58   70   78   83                
      Total Time:  2:10:39.20                                                     
         Average:    26:07.84                                                     
  13 East Bay HS                 345   45   65   72   81   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:22:31.40                                                     
         Average:    28:30.28                                                     
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seffner Christian Kickoff Classic - 9/8/2012                   
                               Sydney Dover Trails                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Keenan, Josh              12 Seffner Chri            5:27.6   16:57.70    1   
  2 Porter, Ross              11 Shorecrest Prep         5:39.3   17:34.10    2   
  3 Hall, Benjamin            12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:43.2   17:46.30    3   
  4 LeBlanc, Andrew           11 Bloomingdale HS         5:45.9   17:54.40    4   
  5 McNamara, Patrick         10 Admiral Farr            5:48.8   18:03.50    5   
  6 Beheshti, Nima            11 Admiral Farr            5:48.8   18:03.70    6   
  7 Alastre, Thor             12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:50.0   18:07.30    7   
  8 Quandt, Trevor            11 Indian Rocks            5:51.9   18:13.20    8   
  9 LeBlanc, Matthew          11 Bloomingdale HS         5:54.9   18:22.60    9   
 10 Adan, Matt                12 Clearwater C            5:56.1   18:26.20   10   
 11 Runge, Peter              11 Out of Door Academy     5:58.2   18:32.80   11   
 12 Jurski, Dylan             12 Robinson HS             5:58.8   18:34.60   12   
 13 Chambers, Cory            11 Seffner Chri            5:59.7   18:37.40   13   
 14 Chadderton, Ryan          12 Bloomingdale HS         6:00.5   18:39.90   14   
 15 Howell, Toby              10 St. Stephens            6:00.9   18:41.10        
 16 Grant, Noah               12 Robinson HS             6:04.3   18:51.80   15   
 17 Ludden, Ian               12 Bloomingdale HS         6:04.4   18:52.00   16   
 18 Shuey, David              12 Robinson HS             6:04.7   18:52.90   17   
 19 Rogers, Jack              10 Robinson HS             6:04.8   18:53.30   18   
 20 Lambert, Noah             12 Seffner Chri            6:05.4   18:55.10   19   
 21 White, Genero             11 Brandon HS              6:05.7   18:56.10   20   
 22 Turbeville, Chase         10 Lakeland Chr            6:05.7   18:56.20   21   
 23 Grant, Nicholas           12 Robinson HS             6:06.2   18:57.50   22   
 24 Fitzgerald, Wade          10 Robinson HS             6:06.6   18:59.00   23   
 25 Kieler, Chris             12 Clearwater C            6:07.2   19:00.80   24   
 26 Kretzer, Rodney            9 Lake Gibson HS          6:07.6   19:02.00   25   
 27 wajd, Qaseem              10 Tampa Prep              6:09.6   19:08.30   26   
 28 Skjaerpe, Oscar           12 Tampa Prep              6:11.4   19:13.80   27   
 29 Hippely, Andy             10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:11.5   19:14.00   28   
 30 Krajeski, Cole            12 Indian Rocks            6:13.1   19:19.00   29   
 31 Post, Tyler               12 Lake Gibson HS          6:13.6   19:20.60   30   
 32 Pontello, Danny           11 Seffner Chri            6:15.0   19:24.80   31   
 33 Ochoa, Daniel             12 Brandon HS              6:15.0   19:24.90   32   
 34 Robinson, Brennan         12 Clearwater C            6:16.4   19:29.20   33   
 35 Fuller, Jerod             10 Lakeland Chr            6:17.9   19:34.10   34   
 36 McKenna, Sean             11 Bloomingdale HS         6:18.8   19:36.70   35   
 37 Perkins, Noah              9 Seffner Chri            6:19.7   19:39.50   36   
 38 Tejeda, Manuel            10 Robinson HS             6:19.8   19:39.90   37   
 39 Wright, David              9 Seffner Chri            6:20.6   19:42.30   38   
 40 Ham, Austin               11 Carrollwood Day HS      6:22.2   19:47.30        
 41 Pirionti, Jack             7 Carrollwood Day HS      6:22.4   19:47.80        
 42 Trador, Zach              10 Indian Rocks            6:22.4   19:47.90   39   
 43 Miles, Josh                9 Shorecrest Prep         6:22.4   19:47.90   40   
 44 Dubey, Mihir              12 Tampa Prep              6:22.6   19:48.60   41   
 45 Scoby, Justin              9 Shorecrest Prep         6:24.0   19:53.00   42   
 46 Boudreaux, Eric           11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:24.6   19:54.70   43   
 47 Aquino, Kristian          12 East Bay HS             6:24.6   19:54.80   44   
 48 Hernandez, Josue          12 Brandon HS              6:26.5   20:00.80   45   
 49 Villa, Austin             12 Seffner Chri            6:26.7   20:01.40   46   
 50 Lanier, Jarred            11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:27.6   20:04.10   47   
 51 Englert, Billy            12 Clearwater C            6:28.3   20:06.40   48   
 52 Privette, Christopher     12 East Bay HS             6:28.7   20:07.60   49   
 53 Pantelides, Mitchell      10 Calvary Chri            6:29.1   20:08.70   50   
 54 Fiske, Eric               12 Brandon HS              6:29.9   20:11.10   51   
 55 Vanhoose, Trenton         11 Brandon HS              6:31.7   20:16.80   52   
 56 Sackett, Brian            10 Indian Rocks            6:32.0   20:17.80   53   
 57 Carnes, Chris             12 Tampa Prep              6:33.0   20:20.90   54   
 58 Cameli, Brennan           11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:33.9   20:23.70   55   
 59 Boeche, Luke              10 Indian Rocks            6:34.3   20:24.90   56   
 60 Suriel, Christian          9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:36.6   20:31.90   57   
 61 Lystad, Tait              11 Out of Door Academy     6:38.1   20:36.80   58   
 62 Howell, Henry              7 St. Stephens            6:38.9   20:39.10        
 63 Sotolongo, Brian           9 Shorecrest Prep         6:39.5   20:41.00   59   
 64 Dordevic, Stefan          10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:39.6   20:41.30        
 65 Cavonis, Michael          11 Indian Rocks            6:40.3   20:43.60   60   
 66 Robin, Chris              10 Calvary Chri            6:40.7   20:44.90   61   
 67 Hajek, Mike               10 Admiral Farr            6:41.0   20:45.70   62   
 68 Duke, Jd                   9 Seffner Chri            6:42.5   20:50.40        
 69 Tifft, Collin             10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:46.5   21:02.70        
 70 Lang, Zachary             12 Out of Door Academy     6:46.6   21:03.00   63   
 71 Livesay, Zachery          11 East Bay HS             6:49.0   21:10.50   64   
 72 Reinsch, Kurt             11 Lakeland Chr            6:49.2   21:11.30   65   
 73 Chamorro, Juan            11 Indian Rocks            6:50.0   21:13.80   66   
 74 Bronstein, Chas           12 Shorecrest Prep         6:52.5   21:21.60   67   
 75 Frcho, Collin              9 Seffner Chri            6:54.4   21:27.30        
 76 Bauer, Brandon            12 Lake Gibson HS          6:54.4   21:27.30   68   
 77 Bell, Ben                 11 Seffner Chri            6:54.5   21:27.60        
 78 Goes, Dylan                9 Out of Door Academy     6:54.8   21:28.70   69   
 79 Brigino, Manolo           10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:56.2   21:32.90        
 80 Katz, Josh                 9 Shorecrest Prep         6:57.0   21:35.50   70   
 81 Jackson, Anthony          12 Admiral Farr            6:57.8   21:37.80   71   
 82 Johnson, Michael          12 Bloomingdale HS         6:58.3   21:39.40   72   
 83 Steinle, Luke             12 Cambridge (C            7:01.4   21:49.00   73   
 84 Jackson, Nate             11 East Bay HS             7:05.8   22:02.70   74   
 85 Weaver, Luke              11 East Bay HS             7:06.3   22:04.30   75   
 86 Tylenda, Raddison         10 East Bay HS             7:06.8   22:05.90   76   
 87 Quintana, Nick            12 Cambridge (C            7:11.1   22:19.10   77   
 88 Blackmer, Nick            -- Tampa Prep              7:12.3   22:22.90   78   
 89 Green, Tommy               9 Clearwater C            7:12.3   22:23.00   79   
 90 Wang, Simon               11 Admiral Farr            7:12.6   22:23.90   80   
 91 Allen, Tyler               9 Lakeland Chr            7:14.5   22:29.80   81   
 92 Starling, Brandon          7 Lakeland Chr            7:15.8   22:33.70   82   
 93 Benidict, Bryce           -- Carrollwood Day HS      7:22.3   22:54.00        
 94 Little, David             11 Tampa Bay Heat          7:22.5   22:54.60   83   
 95 Chatham, Hayes             7 St. Stephens            7:28.4   23:13.10        
 96 Daniels, Bronson          11 Lake Gibson HS          7:28.4   23:13.10   84   
 97 Henson, Payton            12 Out of Door Academy     7:28.8   23:14.10   85   
 98 Mesimer, Matthew          10 Shorecrest Prep         7:30.0   23:17.90   86   
 99 Gomez, Luis               12 East Bay HS             7:31.6   23:22.80   87   
100 Camp, Beau                10 Clearwater C            7:34.9   23:33.10   88   
101 Gallogly, Thomas          11 Cambridge (C            7:36.5   23:38.00   89   
102 Pappas, George            12 Calvary Chri            7:38.5   23:44.50   90   
103 Layer, Josh               11 Calvary Chri            7:38.7   23:44.90   91   
104 Moger, Andrew             10 Tampa Prep              7:43.0   23:58.30   92   
105 Eggert, Ben                9 Tampa Bay Heat          7:44.9   24:04.40   93   
106 Fine, Zachary             -- Admiral Farr            7:45.9   24:07.40   94   
107 Boyer, Adam               12 Clearwater C            7:45.9   24:07.50   95   
108 Kant, Adrian              12 Shorecrest Prep         7:49.1   24:17.20        
109 Johansen, Dane            12 Calvary Chri            7:50.3   24:20.90   96   
110 Harwell, Will              9 Out of Door Academy     7:51.1   24:23.40   97   
111 James, Daniel             10 Clearwater C            7:51.3   24:24.10        
112 Yasparro, Dylan           10 Calvary Chri            7:52.3   24:27.30   98   
113 Austin, Peyton            10 Wesley Chapel HS        7:52.3   24:27.30   99   
114 Leuhter, Ethan             9 St. Stephens            7:55.4   24:37.00        
115 Fenton, Nate              11 Calvary Chri            8:02.3   24:58.20  100   
116 Kaye, Brandon              8 Lakeland Chr            8:02.4   24:58.50  101   
117 Garner, Zachery           10 East Bay HS             8:02.9   25:00.30        
118 Smtih, Walter             12 Lake Gibson HS          8:06.9   25:12.50  102   
119 Minnick, Nick             -- Wesley Chapel HS        8:07.4   25:14.10  103   
120 Noel, Dakota               9 Cambridge (C            8:08.4   25:17.20  104   
121 Sobeck, Josiah            -- Wesley Chapel HS        8:09.0   25:19.20  105   
122 Williams, Jag             10 Calvary Chri            8:11.2   25:25.90        
123 Coppin, Edward            12 Wesley Chapel HS        8:11.8   25:27.80  106   
124 Batterton, Reece           8 Lakeland Chr            8:22.1   25:59.70  107   
125 Buffett, Marcus           11 Out of Door Academy     8:22.3   26:00.60  108   
126 Agosti, Matt              10 Lakeland Chr            8:24.6   26:07.70        
127 Potts, Justin              9 Cambridge (C            8:30.5   26:26.00  109   
128 Perry, Nathan             10 Clearwater C            8:31.7   26:29.70        
129 Fornaris, Claudio         -- Wesley Chapel HS        8:33.7   26:35.90  110   
130 Rohm, Noah                10 Tampa Bay Heat          8:45.8   27:13.40  111   
131 Miller, Alec              11 Wesley Chapel HS        8:55.8   27:44.50  112   
132 Belasario, Trey           12 Tampa Bay Heat          8:56.8   27:47.50  113   
133 Green, Michael             8 Cambridge (C            8:57.7   27:50.50  114   
134 Meyer, Chip               10 Tampa Bay Heat          9:14.6   28:42.80  115   
135 Hillier, Tyler            11 Cambridge (C            9:30.2   29:31.50  116   
136 Musick, Parker             8 Lakeland Chr            9:48.9   30:29.50        
137 Yee, Timmy                 9 Cambridge (C           10:47.2   33:30.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bloomingdale HS              78    4    9   14   16   35   72                
      Total Time:  1:33:25.60                                                     
         Average:    18:41.12                                                     
   2 Robinson HS                  84   12   15   17   18   22   23   37           
      Total Time:  1:34:10.10                                                     
         Average:    18:50.02                                                     
   3 Seffner Christian Academy   100    1   13   19   31   36   38   46           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.50                                                     
         Average:    18:42.90                                                     
   4 Wiregrass Ranch HS          128    3    7   28   43   47   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.40                                                     
         Average:    19:01.28                                                     
   5 Indian Rocks Christian      185    8   29   39   53   56   60   66           
      Total Time:  1:38:02.80                                                     
         Average:    19:36.56                                                     
   6 Clearwater Central Cathol   194   10   24   33   48   79   88   95           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.60                                                     
         Average:    19:53.12                                                     
   7 Brandon HS                  200   20   32   45   51   52                     
      Total Time:  1:38:49.70                                                     
         Average:    19:45.94                                                     
   8 Shorecrest Prep             210    2   40   42   59   67   70   86           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.60                                                     
         Average:    19:51.52                                                     
   9 Admiral Farragut Academy    224    5    6   62   71   80   94                
      Total Time:  1:40:54.60                                                     
         Average:    20:10.92                                                     
  10 Tampa Prep                  226   26   27   41   54   78   92                
      Total Time:  1:40:54.50                                                     
         Average:    20:10.90                                                     
  11 Lakeland Christian School   283   21   34   65   81   82  101  107           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.10                                                     
         Average:    20:57.02                                                     
  12 Out of Door Academy         286   11   58   63   69   85   97  108           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.40                                                     
         Average:    20:59.08                                                     
  13 East Bay HS                 306   44   49   64   74   75   76   87           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.90                                                     
         Average:    21:03.98                                                     
  14 Lake Gibson HS              309   25   30   68   84  102                     
      Total Time:  1:48:15.50                                                     
         Average:    21:39.10                                                     
  15 Calvary Christian (Clearw   388   50   61   90   91   96   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:52:43.90                                                     
         Average:    22:32.78                                                     
  16 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   452   73   77   89  104  109  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:59:29.30                                                     
         Average:    23:53.86                                                     
  17 Tampa Bay Heat              515   83   93  111  113  115                     
      Total Time:  2:10:42.70                                                     
         Average:    26:08.54                                                     
  18 Wesley Chapel HS            523   99  103  105  106  110  112                
      Total Time:  2:07:04.30                                                     
         Average:    25:24.86                                                     
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seffner Christian Kickoff Classic - 9/8/2012                   
                               Sydney Dover Trails                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 Pierce, Katie             W7 St. Stephens            7:54.6   24:34.30    1   
  2 Clemmer, Kali             W9 Bloomingdale HS         8:02.5   24:58.80    2   
  3 Dunn, Julie               W8 Shorecrest Prep         8:10.1   25:22.40    3   
  4 Morea, Alexa             W10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:13.7   25:33.60    4   
  5 Johnson, Alena           W-- Brandon HS              8:19.1   25:50.40        
  6 Sleem, Sabrine           W10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:21.0   25:56.50    5   
  7 Thirlkel, Elizabeth      W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:23.7   26:04.90    6   
  8 Fucci, Katherina         W10 Shorecrest Prep         8:28.0   26:18.30    7   
  9 Eder, Hannah             W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:29.4   26:22.40    8   
 10 Jayson, Amy              W11 Shorecrest Prep         8:33.3   26:34.50    9   
 11 Masci, Tori              W10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:34.5   26:38.40   10   
 12 Crotts, Susannah         W10 Shorecrest Prep         8:37.5   26:47.80   11   
 13 Roccaforte, Tori         W12 Bloomingdale HS         8:38.1   26:49.50   12   
 14 Reising, Kelsey          W11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:38.6   26:51.10   13   
 15 Miller, Naomi             W8 Shorecrest Prep         8:42.0   27:01.70   14   
 16 Biernacki, Laura          W9 Indian Rocks            8:46.0   27:14.20   15   
 17 Diaz, Renee              W11 Bloomingdale HS         8:47.7   27:19.30   16   
 18 Featherston, Joie        W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:52.7   27:35.00   17   
 19 Boles, Sydni             W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:54.4   27:40.10        
 20 Cassette, Danielle       W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:54.4   27:40.20        
 21 Elkharsity, Marwa        W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:54.7   27:41.20        
 22 Cornwell, Sarah          W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:56.7   27:47.20        
 23 Hayes, Meghan            W12 Bloomingdale HS         8:58.6   27:53.10   18   
 24 Schneider, Lilly          W6 Shorecrest Prep         9:02.0   28:03.70   19   
 25 Zolper, Natalie          W11 Shorecrest Prep         9:05.5   28:14.70   20   
 26 Kelly, Caroline           W6 St. Stephens            9:06.9   28:19.10   21   
 27 DeFreitas, Lisa          W11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:09.0   28:25.40        
 28 Szczurowski, Amy         W11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:13.3   28:39.00        
 29 Roberts, Ashly           W-- Wesley Chapel HS        9:15.9   28:47.10        
 30 Jones, Krishawn           W9 Bloomingdale HS         9:20.6   29:01.50   22   
 31 Larson, Emily            W10 Bloomingdale HS         9:21.2   29:03.50   23   
 32 Sleem, Mariam             W9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:21.3   29:03.80        
 33 Witsey, Samantha         W10 Indian Rocks            9:26.6   29:20.20   24   
 34 Smith, Lexy              W11 Shorecrest Prep         9:27.9   29:24.30        
 35 Ginn-Davis, Marissa      W12 Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:34.3   29:44.00        
 36 Blanding, Caitlin        W10 Shorecrest Prep         9:34.9   29:46.00        
 37 Lukens, Christina        W10 Bloomingdale HS         9:36.4   29:50.80   25   
 38 Cahill, Kady              W6 Indian Rocks            9:36.7   29:51.50   26   
 39 Miranda, Ella             W6 Indian Rocks            9:38.4   29:56.80   27   
 40 Covert, Olivia            W7 Indian Rocks            9:39.7   30:00.80   28   
 41 Ramirez, Isabella        W10 Bloomingdale HS         9:40.4   30:03.00        
 42 McDonough, Karli          W7 Shorecrest Prep         9:40.6   30:03.80        
 43 Holt, Katie              W11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:50.8   30:35.30        
 44 Liebe, Ellie              W7 St. Stephens            9:56.3   30:52.60   29   
 45 Giberson, Riley           W6 Seffner Chri            9:56.6   30:53.30        
 46 Pung, Gaby                W7 St. Stephens           10:00.0   31:03.90   30   
 47 Cochran, Sarah           W11 Lakeland Chr           10:01.2   31:07.70        
 48 Placheril, MaryAnn        W8 St. Stephens           10:05.8   31:22.10   31   
 49 Murphy, Emily            W11 Lakeland Chr           10:10.5   31:36.50        
 50 Wolkov, Delaney           W9 Wiregrass Ranch HS     10:11.4   31:39.50        
 51 Moir, Taylor             W10 Northside Christian    10:18.7   32:02.10   32   
 52 Wisneski, Ashley          W9 Lakeland Chr           10:19.7   32:05.30        
 53 Turngen, Rebecca          W9 Indian Rocks           10:27.1   32:28.20   33   
 54 Harrell, Anna             W6 Lakeland Chr           10:28.0   32:31.00        
 55 Gaudet, Chloe            W11 Wesley Chapel HS       10:30.3   32:38.10        
 56 Meehan, Briana           W10 Northside Christian    10:51.6   33:44.30   34   
 57 Harrah, Danielle         W11 Indian Rocks           10:52.0   33:45.50   35   
 58 Lawton, Clara             W7 Shorecrest Prep        10:54.1   33:52.10        
 59 Pickard, Catherine       W11 Bloomingdale HS        10:55.1   33:55.30        
 60 Moir, Sarah              W10 Northside Christian    10:55.7   33:56.90   36   
 61 Hewel, Hannah            W10 Indian Rocks           11:06.1   34:29.30        
 62 Chapas, Jordan           W-- Brandon HS             11:06.3   34:30.00        
 63 Nashed, Danielle         W12 Northside Christian    11:10.6   34:43.30   37   
 64 Jones, Dominique         W11 Brandon HS             11:19.1   35:09.80        
 65 Rumage, MacKenZie         W8 St. Stephens           11:25.8   35:30.60   38   
 66 Zagone, Angela            W9 Wesley Chapel HS       11:44.9   36:29.80        
 67 Trlak, Erika             W-- Brandon HS             11:55.9   37:04.00        
 68 Moore, Rachael           W10 East Bay HS            12:14.6   38:02.10        
 69 Ellis, Louisa             W8 St. Stephens           12:16.0   38:06.60   39   
 70 Tsaffaras, Deandra       W11 Northside Christian    12:25.0   38:34.60   40   
 71 Parker, Ashley            W6 Northside Christian    12:25.8   38:37.00   41   
 72 Bell, Andrea              W9 Seffner Chri           12:32.2   38:57.00        
 73 Parks, Lauren            W10 Indian Rocks           12:39.0   39:18.10        
 74 Hewel, Lauren             W6 Indian Rocks           13:46.0   42:46.20        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 Fee, Eric                M10 Bloomingdale HS         6:24.6   19:54.90    1   
  2 Larsen, Brandon          M11 Bloomingdale HS         6:27.1   20:02.40    2   
  3 Nunamaker, Justin         M8 Northside Christian     6:33.3   20:21.90    3   
  4 Cortes, Chris             M9 Bloomingdale HS         6:39.5   20:41.20    4   
  5 Dodzweit, Ethan           M9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:41.4   20:47.00    5   
  6 Granholm, Timothy        M12 Bloomingdale HS         6:43.5   20:53.40    6   
  7 Elder, Brandon           M12 Bloomingdale HS         6:49.8   21:13.20    7   
  8 Benik, Bo                 M9 Bloomingdale HS         6:51.4   21:17.90    8   
  9 Davis, Dante              M9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:52.5   21:21.60    9   
 10 Chapman, Raymond         M10 Northside Christian     7:02.8   21:53.60   10   
 11 Spada, Michael           M12 Robinson HS             7:04.6   21:59.10   11   
 12 Bailey, Andrew           M11 Bloomingdale HS         7:05.7   22:02.60   12   
 13 Santiago, Albin          M12 Bloomingdale HS         7:06.2   22:04.00        
 14 Lennon, John             M11 Robinson HS             7:07.4   22:07.70   13   
 15 Beauzile, Elijah         M11 Bloomingdale HS         7:08.5   22:11.30        
 16 Dearolph, Matthew        M10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:10.3   22:16.90   14   
 17 Torres, Wilberto          M9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:14.4   22:29.50   15   
 18 Crispell, Conner         M11 Seffner Chri            7:16.2   22:35.20   16   
 19 LaBrant, Cooper           M7 Indian Rocks            7:16.8   22:36.80   17   
 20 Nebeker, Caden           M-- Brandon HS              7:17.5   22:39.20   18   
 21 Difrancesco, Joshua      M10 Indian Rocks            7:18.4   22:42.00   19   
 22 Korotkov, Andre          M12 Admiral Farr            7:19.2   22:44.30   20   
 23 Rosario, Nick            M11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:21.3   22:50.80   21   
 24 Miller, Sam              M11 Bloomingdale HS         7:25.9   23:05.20        
 25 Haller, Matt              M9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:26.3   23:06.50   22   
 26 Pohler, Jack              M8 Admiral Farr            7:27.4   23:10.00   23   
 27 Black, Robert            M12 Brandon HS              7:27.5   23:10.20   24   
 28 Cureton, Casey            M9 Shorecrest Prep         7:31.4   23:22.40   25   
 29 Urizar-Lopez, Oscar       M9 Robinson HS             7:31.4   23:22.40   26   
 30 Margan, Tyler            M10 Indian Rocks            7:34.5   23:31.90   27   
 31 Guyton, Avery            M12 Robinson HS             7:38.0   23:42.70   28   
 32 Seronka, Joel             M9 Seffner Chri            7:39.6   23:47.90   29   
 33 Mantzel, Sean            M11 Bloomingdale HS         7:41.1   23:52.40        
 34 Clifford, Garett         M10 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:41.6   23:54.10   30   
 35 Govea, Ernest            M11 Bloomingdale HS         7:41.8   23:54.70        
 36 Geers, Ian               M11 Northside Christian     7:42.4   23:56.60   31   
 37 Parks, Coleman           M10 Robinson HS             7:42.8   23:57.80   32   
 38 Gingras, Will            M11 Indian Rocks            7:45.0   24:04.50   33   
 39 Baird, Matt               M7 Seffner Chri            7:45.7   24:06.80   34   
 40 Mikus, Trae               M6 Indian Rocks            7:46.3   24:08.50   35   
 41 Hindman, Alex            M10 Bloomingdale HS         7:46.4   24:09.00        
 42 Yamnitz, Bryson           M6 Lakeland Chr            7:46.5   24:09.30        
 43 Holtz, Peyton            M12 Robinson HS             7:47.0   24:10.80   36   
 44 Miranda, Lukas            M9 Indian Rocks            7:48.1   24:14.30   37   
 45 Hamilton, Jakob          M10 St. Stephens            7:48.5   24:15.30   38   
 46 Jackson, Kyle             M7 Northside Christian     7:48.6   24:15.80   39   
 47 Ludden, Devan            M10 Bloomingdale HS         7:50.9   24:22.90        
 48 Schnur, Ben               M6 St. Stephens            7:51.2   24:23.90   40   
 49 Lameyer, Ben              M7 Northside Christian     7:51.4   24:24.30   41   
 50 Goren, Davis              M7 Shorecrest Prep         7:54.0   24:32.50   42   
 51 Holder, Timothy          M11 Robinson HS             7:54.5   24:34.20   43   
 52 DeMaio, James            M10 St. Stephens            7:55.0   24:35.70   44   
 53 Ketchum, Nick            M11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:55.7   24:37.70        
 54 Raby, james              M11 Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:56.0   24:38.80        
 55 Reese, Isaiah            M11 Indian Rocks            7:56.5   24:40.30   45   
 56 Sourivongs, Julian       M10 Robinson HS             7:57.0   24:41.90        
 57 Moravick, Elijah          M9 Indian Rocks            7:57.8   24:44.20        
 58 Contee, Darius           M-- Brandon HS              7:58.5   24:46.60   46   
 59 Hermanns, Samuel         M11 Admiral Farr            7:59.9   24:50.90   47   
 60 Guzman, Joshua            M8 Indian Rocks            8:03.7   25:02.80        
 61 Kim, Jon                 M12 Admiral Farr            8:04.0   25:03.60   48   
 62 Madasz, Tyler             M8 Northside Christian     8:05.6   25:08.50   49   
 63 Miller, Jacob             M9 Bloomingdale HS         8:07.5   25:14.50        
 64 Keeshan, Tommy           M11 Bloomingdale HS         8:09.0   25:19.00        
 65 Dean, Austin              M9 Seffner Chri            8:11.6   25:27.30   50   
 66 Lehman, Jacob            M-- Wesley Chapel HS        8:12.4   25:29.60        
 67 Watts, David             M12 Bloomingdale HS         8:14.9   25:37.40        
 68 Finlayson, Tristan        M7 Indian Rocks            8:20.2   25:53.80        
 69 Spencer, Austin          M11 Brandon HS              8:21.4   25:57.80   51   
 70 McCloud, Zane             M9 Bloomingdale HS         8:21.6   25:58.20        
 71 Garrison, Dalton          M9 Bloomingdale HS         8:26.1   26:12.30        
 72 Monson, Eric              M7 Indian Rocks            8:26.8   26:14.30        
 73 Oconnor, Donovan         M-- Brandon HS              8:27.5   26:16.60   52   
 74 Helms, Christian          M6 Seffner Chri            8:27.9   26:17.90   53   
 75 Keith, Bennett           M10 Indian Rocks            8:29.0   26:21.40        
 76 Wingert, Julian           M9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:30.8   26:26.80        
 77 Vivio, Carter             M8 Shorecrest Prep         8:34.8   26:39.40   54   
 78 Heath, Jacob              M6 Seffner Chri            8:36.9   26:45.90   55   
 79 Goren, Dylan             M10 Shorecrest Prep         8:38.5   26:50.80   56   
 80 Cocozza, Blake            M7 Indian Rocks            8:49.6   27:25.40        
 81 Sheils, Brendan          M-- Tampa Prep              8:50.7   27:28.60        
 82 Hart, Hans               M12 Admiral Farr            8:52.4   27:34.10   57   
 83 Price, Dillon             M7 Indian Rocks            8:53.7   27:38.10        
 84 McPadden, Jerimiah       M10 Tampa Bay Heat          8:55.7   27:44.20        
 85 Cano, Carlos              M6 Shorecrest Prep         8:56.3   27:46.10   58   
 86 Garvey, Sean              M9 Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:01.0   28:00.60        
 87 Hardman, Jaden            M6 Indian Rocks            9:06.5   28:17.70        
 88 Class, Jim                M6 St. Stephens            9:07.9   28:22.00   59   
 89 Harris, Tristan          M-- Tampa Prep              9:15.7   28:46.40        
 90 Anglero, Justin          M11 Brandon HS              9:16.5   28:48.80   60   
 91 Musick, Remi              M6 Lakeland Chr            9:16.8   28:49.90        
 92 Bechtel, William         M10 Indian Rocks            9:22.4   29:07.20        
 93 Asbridge, Tripp           M8 Lakeland Chr            9:25.2   29:15.80        
 94 Turco, Steven            M10 Indian Rocks            9:28.6   29:26.30        
 95 Schitstein, Ian          M10 Admiral Farr            9:34.0   29:43.30   61   
 96 Rash, Carlos              M7 Lakeland Chr            9:39.3   29:59.70        
 97 Rossow, Quintan          M10 Tampa Bay Heat          9:59.7   31:03.20        
 98 Lindsey, Fisher           M6 St. Stephens           10:05.7   31:21.80   62   
 99 Seltzer, Ethan            M6 Shorecrest Prep        10:07.8   31:28.10   63   
100 Belcher, Dane            M10 Indian Rocks           10:19.4   32:04.30        
101 Tully, Jack               M9 Indian Rocks           10:34.2   32:50.30        
102 Decaprio, A.J.           M10 Indian Rocks           10:51.7   33:44.70        
103 Chinwuba, Toby           M10 St. Stephens           11:24.4   35:26.20   64   
104 Puliafio, Dominick       M-- Wesley Chapel HS       11:58.4   37:11.80        
105 Little, Nicky             M6 Indian Rocks           12:20.6   38:20.80        
106 Mays, Dewaun             M-- Brandon HS             12:30.0   38:50.00   65   
107 Summer, Max               M7 Shorecrest Prep        12:30.7   38:52.20   66   
108 O'Sullivan, Adrian       M-- Tampa Prep             13:05.6   40:40.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Bloomingdale HS              20    1    2    4    6    7    8   12           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.10                                                     
         Average:    20:33.02                                                     
   2 Wiregrass Ranch HS           64    5    9   14   15   21   22   30           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.80                                                     
         Average:    21:57.16                                                     
   3 Robinson HS                 110   11   13   26   28   32   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:55:09.70                                                     
         Average:    23:01.94                                                     
   4 Northside Christian         124    3   10   31   39   41   49                
      Total Time:  1:54:52.20                                                     
         Average:    22:58.44                                                     
   5 Indian Rocks Christian      131   17   19   27   33   35   37   45           
      Total Time:  1:57:03.70                                                     
         Average:    23:24.74                                                     
   6 Seffner Christian Academy   182   16   29   34   50   53   55                
      Total Time:  2:02:15.10                                                     
         Average:    24:27.02                                                     
   7 Brandon HS                  191   18   24   46   51   52   60   65           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.40                                                     
         Average:    24:34.08                                                     
   8 Admiral Farragut Academy    195   20   23   47   48   57   61                
      Total Time:  2:03:22.90                                                     
         Average:    24:40.58                                                     
   9 Shorecrest Prep             235   25   42   54   56   58   63   66           
      Total Time:  2:09:11.20                                                     
         Average:    25:50.24                                                     
  10 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   243   38   40   44   59   62   64                
      Total Time:  2:12:58.70                                                     
         Average:    26:35.74                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Wiregrass Ranch HS           33    4    5    6    8   10   13   17           
      Total Time:  2:10:35.80                                                     
         Average:    26:07.16                                                     
   2 Shorecrest Prep              44    3    7    9   11   14   19   20           
      Total Time:  2:12:04.70                                                     
         Average:    26:24.94                                                     
   3 Bloomingdale HS              70    2   12   16   18   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  2:16:02.20                                                     
         Average:    27:12.44                                                     
   4 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   112    1   21   29   30   31   38   39           
      Total Time:  2:26:12.00                                                     
         Average:    29:14.40                                                     
   5 Indian Rocks Christian      120   15   24   26   27   28   33   35           
      Total Time:  2:26:23.50                                                     
         Average:    29:16.70                                                     
   6 Northside Christian         179   32   34   36   37   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:53:01.20                                                     
         Average:    34:36.24                                                     


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version