RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Trinity Harrier Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 19 2012, 07:48 PM | 72798 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Trinity Harrier Invitational - Sep 19, 2012
Trinity College School, 55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Men: 5k Midget XC | 6k Junior XC | 7k Senior XC

Women: 3k Midget XC | 4k Junior XC | 5k Senior XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Midget XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Linscott, Cameron   Kingston  15:49.9     1
2   Martin, Josh   Courtice  16:00.5     2
3   Boucher, Bradd   ES Thériault Ca  16:06.9     3
4   Brar, Dilan   Maxwell Heights  16:20.4     4
5   Bimm, Alexander   St Michael's - T  16:32.5     5
6   Muir, Brendan   Thousand Islands  16:39.7     6
7   Roach, Mackenzie   St Theresa - Bel  16:41.0     7
8   Dillabaugh, Darion   Glebe CI  16:44.9     8
9   Shaw, Cal   O'Neill  16:53.9     9
10   Miller, Joey   Port Perry  16:54.3     10
11   Schmidt, Matt   St Michael's - T  16:55.8     11
12   Beaudin, Zachary   ES Thériault Ca  16:59.9     12
13   Fisher, Jacob   St Theresa - Bel  17:07.6     13
14   Hynes, Garret   East Northumberl  17:13.4     14
15   Raguvarnan, Kisanth   Pickering - Ajax  17:13.6     15
16   Grenke, Matthaus   St Michael's - T  17:26.7     16
17   Munoz, David   RS McLaughlin  17:37.2     17
18   Bond, Cole   East Northumberl  17:38.0     18
19   Loeschnik, James   Bill Crothers SS  17:48.2     19
20   Ambrozic, Myles   Bill Crothers SS  17:51.5     20
21   Hausdorf, Jake   O'Neill  17:51.9     21
22   Maynard, Graiden   East Northumberl  17:55.6     22
23   Gardin, Nicolas   All Saints - Whi  17:55.9     23
24   Khan, Ameer   Pickering - Ajax  17:58.3     24
25   Johns, Philippe   ES Thériault Ca  17:58.8     25
26   Snyed-dewar, Jordan   Glebe CI  17:59.0     26
27   Stevenson, Fraser   Royal St. George  18:02.6     27
28   Shulman, Mike   Bill Crothers SS  18:03.5     28
29   Dhar, Abhi   Crescent  18:03.8     29
30   Pilgrim, Jason   Adam Scott  18:08.2     30
31   Pardo, Sebastian   All Saints - Whi  18:09.9     31
32   John, Zachary   RS McLaughlin  18:10.9     32
33   Wilcox, Patrick   RS McLaughlin  18:11.1     33
34   Weber, Kj   Pickering - Ajax  18:11.3     34
35   Hodgson, Cody   Monsignor Paul D  18:12.2     35
36   Dal, Brendan   Trenton  18:13.4     36
37   Beatty, Justin   Trenton  18:14.5     37
38   Sagriff, Paul   Regiopolis-Notre  18:15.3     38
39   Duguay, David   Courtice  18:17.1     39
40   Guyon, Julien   Marie-Rivier  18:19.5     40
41   Berry, John   Courtice  18:20.5     41
42   Jordan, Sam   Glebe CI  18:22.2     42
43   Roberts, Ian   Dunbarton  18:24.3     43
44   Molenhuis, Ian   East Northumberl  18:26.8     44
45   Bouvier, Paul   Regiopolis-Notre  18:27.2     45
46   Dath, Brad   Quinte  18:31.5     46
47   Risk, Ben   Glebe CI  18:32.9     47
48   Vachon, Arnaud   St Charles Garni  18:36.2     48
49   Moore, Bryce   Bill Crothers SS  18:37.3     49
50   Leger, Donovan   Bayside  18:37.7     50
51   Parthasarthy, Neil   Toronto Montesso  18:40.2     51
52   Burney, Andrew   Glebe CI  18:40.6     52
53   Cowan, Sam   Thousand Islands  18:42.6     53
54   Woodside, Marshall   Royal St. George  18:44.6     54
55   Macgregor, Sam   Thousand Islands  18:47.0     55
56   Dumas, Ethan   ES Thériault Ca  18:47.9     56
57   Blackely, Adam   Bayside  18:51.9     57
58   Adriaanse, Adam   Glebe CI  18:58.9     58
59   Strahl, Erik   Bowmanville  19:04.8     59
60   Kirkconnell, Stewart   Crescent  19:06.1     60
61   Bouchard, Mason   Port Perry  19:06.3     61
62   Clarke, Romiel   Pickering - Ajax  19:06.9     62
63   Hill, Ross   Royal St. George  19:07.1     63
64   Grypma, Evan   Holy Cross Cath  19:07.6     64
65   Vachon, Noah   East Northumberl  19:07.8     65
66   Kerans, Chris   Thousand Islands  19:17.4     66
67   Burton, Connor   Thousand Islands  19:17.7     67
68   Smith, David   All Saints - Whi  19:18.5     68
70   Wynn, Mark   Port Perry  19:23.4     70
71   Dominie, Jake   St Paul's - Tren  19:27.3     71
72   Johnson, Mitchell   Thousand Islands  19:28.2     72
73   Siebenga, Daniel   Quinte Christian  19:30.5     73
74   Parker, David   Trinity College  19:31.6     74
75   Medeiros, Clayson   Monsignor Paul D  19:32.9     75
76   Dacosta, Tyler   ES Thériault Ca  19:34.0     76
77   Chandhoke, Gurmontek   Sinclair  19:34.2     77
78   Dean, Nick   Bayside  19:35.9     78
79   Wellar, Jamie   Bill Crothers SS  19:36.5     79
80   Dale, Spencer   Crescent  19:37.4     80
81   Weisenberg, Nolan   General Panet  19:40.8     81
82   Wootton, Ryan   Courtice  19:41.3     82
83   Laforge, Brandon   St Charles Garni  19:42.2     83
84   Dumbrille, Thomas   Thousand Islands  19:46.6     84
85   Twinem-Tremblay, Nelso   St Charles Garni  19:48.7     85
86   Elliott, Mike   Adam Scott  19:51.8     86
87   Richardson, Ryley   Quinte Christian  19:52.6     87
88   Weatherall, Brian   Quinte Christian  19:53.9     88
89   Lake, Owen   Quinte Christian  19:54.3     89
90   Howard, Micheal   Thousand Islands  19:55.2     90
91   Allison, Brandon   St Paul's - Tren  19:59.2     91
92   Yetman, Remy   Port Perry  19:59.5     92
93   Buczkowski, Taylor   ES Thériault Ca  20:01.1     93
94   Chan, Andre   St Andrew's Coll  20:05.1     94
95   Chettleburgh, Charlie   Crescent  20:07.7     95
96   Mccurdy, Cale   All Saints - Whi  20:12.4     96
97   Abbate, Giorgio   All Saints - Whi  20:12.6     97
98   Higgs, Matt   Bowmanville  20:20.0     98
99   Brown, Austin   General Panet  20:24.6     99
100   Gardner, Harrison   Royal St. George  20:25.6     100
101   Stadtke, Dylan   Cobourg East  20:33.0     101
102   Rowcliff, Mac   St Andrew's Coll  20:34.4     102
103   Burnham, Marc   Thousand Islands  20:35.6     103
104   Hunt, Anson   Regiopolis-Notre  20:38.8     104
105   Foster, Braiden   Regiopolis-Notre  20:39.1     105
106   Smith, Brendan   Donald A. Wilson  20:43.8     106
107   Pashnev, Sasha   Toronto Montesso  20:44.4     107
108   Greenwood, Alexander   St Michael's - T  20:45.9     108
109   Reid, Ryan   Bill Crothers SS  20:47.9     109
110   Norman, Jack   RS McLaughlin  20:50.6     110
111   Mazur, Alex   Bill Crothers SS  20:55.0     111
112   Tiernan, Benjamin   St Charles Garni  20:59.3     112
113   Reinders, Alexander   St Charles Garni  21:02.1     113
114   Tipold, Brian   Mentor College  21:06.6     114
115   Mcdonald, Joe   Mentor College  21:07.8     115
116   Irvine, Brennan   Donald A. Wilson  21:10.4     116
117   Geofroy, Nicholas   Maxwell Heights  21:11.2     117
118   Filici, Lucas   St Michael's - T  21:12.6     118
119   Young, Zachary   St Charles Garni  21:15.8     119
120   Kerbel, Seth   Toronto Montesso  21:19.7     120
121   Bissonnette, Michael   St Michael's - T  21:34.0     121
122   Legato, Joey   East Northumberl  21:34.8     122
123   Twinem-tremblay, Benja   St Charles Garni  21:36.5     123
124   Robinson, Jesse   St Paul's - Tren  21:37.1     124
125   Hogarth, Evan   Royal St. George  21:39.2     125
126   Setia, Kanav   Chinguacousy  21:39.6     126
127   Sandhu, Upraaj   Chinguacousy  21:39.8     127
128   Patel, Akshar   Chinguacousy  21:41.7     128
129   Bastedo, Griffin   Bayside  21:42.1     129
130   Ahmed, Hasan   Mentor College  21:43.1     130
131   Bosse, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  21:46.5     131
132   Medri, Evan   Sinclair  21:57.0     132
133   Paterson, Mitchell   East Northumberl  21:58.1     133
134   Baldassarra, Carlo   Toronto Montesso  22:03.4     134
135   Caron, Ashton   ES Thériault Ca  22:04.4     135
136   Wootton, Brandon   Courtice  22:10.9     136
137   Brearley, Evan   Bayside  22:16.7     137
138   Vince, Denis   St Charles Garni  22:18.3     138
139   Dobson, Brett   St Charles Garni  22:19.8     139
140   Winsor, Clayton   Trinity College  22:23.5     140
141   Hartwick, Jesse   General Panet  22:25.3     141
142   Ward, Davis   Campbellford  22:28.0     142
143   Tingave, Siddhanth   Chinguacousy  22:33.7     143
144   Bryant, Connor   Chinguacousy  22:39.5     144
145   Armstrong, Quinton   St Charles Garni  22:43.6     145
146   Hall, Caymen   Bill Crothers SS  22:47.6     146
147   Roy, Brycen   Trenton  22:54.0     147
148   Kowalchuk, Karson   Toronto Montesso  22:57.2     148
149   Moss, Richard   Mentor College  23:01.3     149
150   Penney, Kyle   Holy Cross Cath  23:12.5     150
151   Patel, Prriyan   Chinguacousy  23:18.3     151
152   Zechner, Jack   Crescent  23:19.2     152
153   Smith, Michael   St Theresa - Bel  23:21.3     153
154   Hornby, Mitchell   RS McLaughlin  23:24.9     154
155   Thibeault, Matthew   Monsignor Paul D  23:25.7     155
156   Buchan, John   Monsignor Paul D  23:25.9     156
157   Boutillier, Austin   Trenton  23:40.6     157
158   Lytle, Tim   O'Neill  23:50.0     158
159   Gilchrist, Alex   Trinity College  23:50.6     159
160   Littlemore, Luke   St Charles Garni  23:57.3     160
161   Young, Tyler   Crescent  24:00.4     161
162   King, Adam   Crescent  24:15.9     162
163   Nikil, Samant   Toronto Montesso  24:18.5     163
164   Wotten, Erik   St Charles Garni  24:22.7     164
165   Fairhart, Matt   Courtice  24:30.6     165
166   Martinek, Marshall   St Charles Garni  24:59.8     166
167   Choi, Matthew   Toronto Montesso  25:00.2     167
168   Sexsmith, Jj   St Theresa - Bel  25:26.5     168
169   Gallant, Alexis   St Charles Garni  25:49.5     169
170   Berry, Brandon   Trenton  26:00.1     170
171   Curle, Evan   Campbellford  26:44.6     171
172   Ting, Ethan   Toronto Montesso  26:49.9     172
173   Aspite, Antonio   Ridley College  27:06.2     173
174   Legros, Jake   Sinclair  27:08.0     174
175   Drieberg, Chase   Toronto Montesso  27:22.4     175
176   Pawluk, Jonah   St Andrew's Coll  27:44.2     176
177   Qi, Oscar   St Andrew's Coll  27:48.6     177
178   Pereira, Mathieu   St Charles Garni  28:01.9     178
179   Ziolkowski, Elliott   Ridley College  30:00.0     179
180   Smith, Brock   Cobourg East  59:59.6     180
181   Selvan, Kavin   Toronto Montesso  59:59.6     181
182   Supczak, Edward   All Saints - Whi  59:59.6     182
183   Surty, Arman   Toronto Montesso  59:59.6     183
 
Mens 6k Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin  17:52.7     1
2   Pettigrew, John   Renfrew  18:10.2     2
3   Paquette, Adam   General Panet  18:18.7     3
4   Mulcahy, Liam   Bill Crothers SS  18:26.8     4
5   Zambazis, Emmanuel   Crestwood Prepar  18:27.1     5
6   Serviss, Max   General Panet  18:47.6     6
7   Brown-Lafoy, Cole   RS McLaughlin  18:48.8     7
8   Cauchi, Mitchell   Monsignor Paul D  18:58.4     8
9   Osborne, Eric   Bowmanville  19:23.2     9
10   Brar, Rajan   Maxwell Heights  19:23.4     10
11   Besselink, Jonathan   Holy Cross Cath  19:32.8     11
12   Genua, Thomas   Royal St. George  19:34.5     12
13   Kimmerer, Chris   Holy Cross Cath  19:46.1     13
14   Wilcox, Stuart   RS McLaughlin  19:53.8     14
15   Poirier, Jeric   ES Thériault Ca  19:55.6     15
16   Marecak, Liam   Bayside  19:57.3     16
17   Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands  20:00.2     17
18   Blecher, Oliver   Trinity College  20:00.4     18
19   Lozano, Matt   Pickering - Ajax  20:00.7     19
20   Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin  20:13.3     20
21   Baehre, David   North Hastings  20:15.7     21
22   Chase, Mitchell   Dunbarton  20:22.3     22
23   Buckley, Connor   Bill Crothers SS  20:25.8     23
24   Burleton, Brendan   Royal St. George  20:29.5     24
25   Chase, Scott   Dunbarton  20:37.8     25
26   Carrier, Reed   ES Thériault Ca  20:56.2     26
27   Deschamps, Reece   ES Thériault Ca  21:03.0     27
28   Workman, Ben   Kingston  21:07.4     28
29   Davis, Brad   Bayside  21:07.7     29
30   Barnes, Benjamin   Royal St. George  21:13.4     30
31   Thurston, Logan   Trenton  21:21.5     31
32   Caskenette, Chad   Thousand Islands  21:23.5     32
33   White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D  21:26.6     33
34   Ladoucer, Andrew   St Andrew's Coll  21:28.9     34
35   Rondeau, Douglas   ES Thériault Ca  21:35.7     35
36   Wiebe, Micheal   General Panet  21:47.4     36
37   Selleck, Payden   Thousand Islands  21:51.9     37
38   Welsh, Adam   Monsignor Paul D  21:54.4     38
39   Christensen, Jeff   Trinity College  22:02.4     39
40   Mcgurk, Tyler   Mentor College  22:05.3     40
41   Collins, Tyler   Courtice  22:07.9     41
42   Campbell, Jacob   Ridley College  22:08.3     42
43   Grady, Jordan   Holy Cross Cath  22:08.5     43
44   williams, Jacob   General Panet  22:10.0     44
45   DiGiacinto, Nick   General Panet  22:15.5     45
46   Salsbury, Derek   Donald A. Wilson  22:17.4     46
47   Crupi, Alex   Bill Crothers SS  22:19.6     47
48   Taugher, Connor   Thousand Islands  22:20.4     48
49   Bagnato, Nick   Pickering - Ajax  22:22.2     49
50   Gooding, Brady   Pickering - Ajax  22:24.1     50
51   Longinotti, Sean   East Northumberl  22:24.4     51
52   Watson, Johney   Cobourg East  22:34.1     52
53   Moreau, Jake   Courtice  22:34.5     53
54   Nirmalanajah, Kubheran   Bill Crothers SS  22:35.1     54
55   Todd, Kevin   Crestwood Prepar  22:37.1     55
56   Allion, Matthew   Crescent  22:41.4     56
57   Kruis, Jon   Thousand Islands  22:45.3     57
58   MacKinnon, Lachlan   RS McLaughlin  22:46.5     58
59   Dolan, Liam   De La Salle Coll  23:01.4     59
60   Breault, Nolan   Holy Cross Cath  23:07.9     60
61   Brousseau-patell, Phil   Sinclair  23:12.2     61
62   Moore, Michael   Sinclair  23:15.5     62
63   Cabrera, Mathieu   Trinity College  23:19.4     63
64   Dibbits, Quinn   East Northumberl  23:20.3     64
65   Lupenette, Bryan   Bayside  23:24.7     65
66   Bruce, Liam   Cobourg East  23:30.3     66
67   Moore, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  23:33.3     67
68   Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi  23:38.7     68
69   Kporwodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi  23:40.4     69
70   Hausdorf, Dylan   O'Neill  23:45.0     70
71   Betteto, Michael   Lakefield Colleg  23:48.7     71
72   Tremayne, Stuart   Trinity College  23:49.0     72
73   Sokay, Ben   Trinity College  23:56.5     73
74   Langlois, Alec   De La Salle Coll  24:01.1     74
75   Gonzalez, Samuel   De La Salle Coll  24:01.4     75
76   Larouche, Dimitri   Bayside  24:05.8     76
77   Cooper, Alex   Trinity College  24:14.6     77
78   Kirby, Josh   Regiopolis-Notre  24:16.9     78
79   Taploo, Amish   Toronto Montesso  24:19.4     79
80   Yeung, Alfred   Toronto Montesso  24:20.3     80
81   Hough, Nate   Lakefield Colleg  24:26.2     81
82   Beckett, Andrew   Port Hope  24:26.5     82
83   Cvitkovic, Evan   All Saints - Whi  24:29.4     83
84   Cappellani, Ian   All Saints - Whi  24:31.1     84
85   Murphy, Andrew   Crescent  24:33.0     85
86   Kowalchuk-reid, Peter   Cobourg East  24:40.3     86
88   Murai, Adam   Crescent  24:42.3     88
89   Coburn, Alex   Crescent  24:50.1     89
90   Murphy, Tyler   All Saints - Whi  24:51.7     90
91   Magony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  24:52.4     91
92   Sivanesan, Saumian   Pickering - Ajax  24:52.8     92
93   Gracon, Michael   De La Salle Coll  24:53.1     93
94   Langstaff, Christian   Port Hope  24:56.1     94
95   Raymond, Eric   ES Thériault Ca  24:57.6     95
96   Eng, Jonathan   Mentor College  24:59.8     96
97   Rickman, Addison   Courtice  25:01.1     97
98   Beepath, Sachin   Pickering - Ajax  25:06.3     98
99   Bishop, Cody   General Panet  25:12.1     99
100   Jones, Trevor   Lakefield Colleg  25:12.5     100
101   Manders, Lucas   Monsignor Paul D  25:32.7     101
102   Kim, Robert   Ridley College  25:33.8     102
103   Arko, Adam   Monsignor Paul D  25:47.0     103
104   Richmond, Riley   Holy Cross Cath  25:49.1     104
105   Tmannetje, Jacob   Sinclair  25:50.5     105
106   Cheng, Eric   Crescent  25:55.1     106
107   Cane, Anthony   St Mary - Picker  25:56.2     107
108   Sweet, Darion   East Northumberl  25:57.1     108
109   Yeung, Morgan   Toronto Montesso  25:59.5     109
110   Smith, Quinn   All Saints - Whi  26:08.2     110
111   Artigas, Juan Carlos   St Andrew's Coll  26:10.7     111
112   Merifield, Josh   Trinity College  26:11.3     112
113   Daniels, Brodie   Durham Christian  26:11.5     113
114   Hillier, Aaron   General Panet  26:18.0     114
115   Blyth, Jake   All Saints - Whi  26:19.4     115
116   Williams, Jake   Donald A. Wilson  26:25.4     116
117   Wawrzyszko, Patrick   Monsignor Paul D  26:26.6     117
118   Helou, Patrick   Crestwood Prepar  26:33.2     118
119   Osler, Duncan   Crescent  26:34.0     119
120   Robert, Benjamin   St Charles Garni  26:37.6     120
121   Closs, Spencer   Monsignor Paul D  26:38.9     121
122   Savic, Phillip   Albert College  26:44.7     122
123   Smyth, Francois   St Charles Garni  26:47.7     123
124   Shiozaki, Michael   Toronto Montesso  26:56.3     124
125   Raymond, Brayden   Holy Cross Cath  27:03.4     125
126   Lee, Yannick   St Charles Garni  27:09.5     126
127   Mccartney, Ruaridh   Royal St. George  27:12.6     127
128   Thian, Will   Toronto Montesso  27:14.1     128
129   Eldridge, Gray   Cobourg East  27:14.5     129
130   Gunter, Chris   Royal St. George  27:23.4     130
131   Farbridge, Ethan   Royal St. George  27:29.3     131
132   Walker, TJ   Courtice  27:46.1     132
133   Cecile, Ryan   St Charles Garni  27:48.4     133
134   Richardson, Mark   Crescent  27:49.1     134
135   Koubridis, Paul   Courtice  27:54.7     135
136   Di Vita, Adriano   De La Salle Coll  27:59.1     136
137   McGee, David   Monsignor Paul D  28:06.2     137
138   Maxwell, Aiden   Dunbarton  28:07.2     138
139   Eagleson, Ethan   Cobourg East  28:13.9     139
140   Fedira, Alex   Campbellford  28:18.7     140
141   Mele, Christian   Bayview Glen  28:19.6     141
142   Wilson, Ben   Trinity College  29:08.2     142
143   Shaw, James   St Charles Garni  29:15.4     143
144   Neal, Michael   Monsignor Paul D  29:20.1     144
145   Mickey, Yang   Albert College  29:23.9     145
146   Brasseur, Samson   Royal St. George  30:52.9     146
147   Palleske, Gaelan   Cobourg East  31:19.1     147
148   Rennick, Connor   General Panet  32:05.5     148
149   Ni, Kevin   Albert College  32:15.4     149
150   Mills, Shaun   Cobourg East  32:35.6     150
151   Sosaipillal, Aeron   St Mary - Picker  59:59.6     151
 
Mens 7k Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  20:25.4     1
2   Holden, Nicholas   Quinte  20:48.4     2
3   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  20:50.8     3
4   Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T  20:53.2     4
5   Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  20:54.9     5
6   Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton  21:01.1     6
7   Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  21:18.1     7
8   Knight, Justyn   St Michael's - T  21:30.9     8
9   Lebannister, Ty   General Panet  21:34.6     9
10   Commodore, Joshua   St Joseph's - Co  21:36.1     10
11   Serviss, Sam   General Panet  21:45.8     11
12   Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  21:51.3     12
14   Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  22:05.3     14
15   Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  22:06.1     15
16   Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin  22:09.1     16
17   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  22:19.8     17
18   Royce, Brandon   General Panet  22:26.2     18
19   Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca  22:30.9     19
20   Thomas, Aaron   Dunbarton  22:33.4     20
21   Tramble, Ian   St Michael's - T  22:35.1     21
22   Jones, Zack   Courtice  22:43.8     22
23   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  22:52.8     23
24   Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja  22:56.8     24
25   Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  22:59.1     25
26   Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  23:00.3     26
27   Dobsi, Landen   Fenelon Falls  23:00.6     27
28   Cole, Keith   Courtice  23:01.2     28
29   Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  23:01.4     29
30   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  23:08.5     30
31   Johnson, Zachary   Monsignor Paul D  23:11.4     31
32   Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS  23:13.4     32
33   Jarron, Lukas   Pickering - Ajax  23:17.3     33
34   King, Menelik   Pickering - Ajax  23:17.7     34
35   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  23:20.5     35
36   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  23:21.2     36
37   Taylor, Gavin   Fenelon Falls  23:22.7     37
38   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  23:23.4     38
39   Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  23:27.9     39
40   Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  23:29.4     40
41   Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T  23:31.1     41
42   Jenkins, Adam   Bayside  23:32.4     42
43   Donovan, Connor   St Michael's - T  23:33.1     43
44   Hill, Jack   Trinity College  23:37.4     44
45   Hayward, Jack   Crescent  23:38.9     45
46   Babcock, Joeb   Quinte  23:39.8     46
47   Black, Toms   Crescent  23:40.4     47
48   Mills, Scott   General Panet  23:40.7     48
49   Hart, Cameron   St Michael's - T  23:45.0     49
50   Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  23:51.5     50
51   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T  23:55.8     51
52   Dickie, Sammy   Fenelon Falls  23:59.7     52
53   Dobie, Michael   St Mary's - Cobo  24:02.4     53
54   Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  24:07.5     54
55   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  24:13.9     55
56   Russell, Patrick   Sydenham  24:18.1     56
57   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  24:18.8     57
58   Thompson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin  24:20.8     58
59   Leon, Owen   St Michael's - T  24:34.3     59
60   Weatherall, Evan   Quinte  24:34.7     60
61   Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T  24:35.1     61
62   Lamothe, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  24:41.6     62
63   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  24:43.9     63
64   Crabtree, David   General Panet  24:44.4     64
65   Kerzner, Alex   Glebe CI  24:44.8     65
66   Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  24:45.1     66
67   Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope  24:50.3     67
68   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  24:51.9     68
69   Heron, Marshall   Pickering - Ajax  24:52.2     69
70   Haas, Lukas   De La Salle Coll  24:52.9     70
71   Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  24:53.7     71
72   Dudman, Mark   Fenelon Falls  24:58.4     72
73   Gargano, Corey   Bill Crothers SS  25:02.2     73
74   Wilson, Tobias   Port Perry  25:03.4     74
75   Keating, Taylor   Crescent  25:06.1     75
76   Mehta, Nick   Crescent  25:06.5     76
77   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  25:08.3     77
78   Ricard, Sam   Trenton  25:20.0     78
79   Lautenschlager, Sean   All Saints - Whi  25:20.6     79
80   Seguin, Mario   ES Thériault Ca  25:24.8     80
81   Matyas, George   De La Salle Coll  25:25.6     81
82   McClelland, Ryan   St Michael's - T  25:27.4     82
83   Quarisa, Matthew   St Michael's - T  25:27.9     83
84   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  25:28.3     84
85   Odueke, Tayo   Pickering - Ajax  25:31.7     85
86   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  25:35.5     86
87   Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  25:41.0     87
88   Brazaeu, Kade   Thousand Islands  25:43.3     88
89   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  25:45.4     89
90   Comrie, Alex   North Hastings  25:45.7     90
91   Gelinas, Jordan   ES Thériault Ca  25:47.5     91
92   Wood, Ben   Cobourg West  25:52.9     92
93   Gavrilov, Mark   Bill Crothers SS  25:55.9     93
94   Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George  25:56.4     94
95   Hollenberg, Myles   Crescent  25:59.1     95
96   Robertson, Aaron   East Northumberl  26:00.6     96
97   Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands  26:01.7     97
98   Buczkowski, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  26:03.7     98
99   Hardy, Adam   St Michael's - T  26:04.1     99
100   Robinson, Matthew   Trinity College  26:04.8     100
101   Park, Andrew   Ridley College  26:06.0     101
102   Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D  26:07.6     102
103   Larson, Brandon   Trenton  26:09.2     103
104   Rego, Nicholas   St Michael's - T  26:10.6     104
105   Kryluk, John   St Mary's - Cobo  26:15.5     105
106   Gentile, Liam   St Michael's - T  26:19.0     106
107   Moser, Joey   Sydenham  26:19.4     107
108   Choffee, Connor   St Mary - Picker  26:22.8     108
109   Kauffman, Max   Trinity College  26:23.2     109
110   Condie, Matt   Port Perry  26:27.6     110
111   Bergin, Brad   Adam Scott  26:28.8     111
112   Sweeney, Declan   St Michael's - T  26:30.3     112
113   Piddick, Will   St Andrew's Coll  26:31.6     113
114   Smith, Carter   Crescent  26:32.0     114
115   Mielke, Terence   Monsignor Paul D  26:34.8     115
116   Mcdonald, Jack   St Andrew's Coll  26:37.8     116
117   Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  26:41.6     117
118   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  26:44.1     118
119   Seo, Andy   St Michael's - T  26:48.3     119
120   Dalton, Sam   Lakefield Colleg  26:52.3     120
121   Brown, Jordan   St Andrew's Coll  26:54.1     121
122   Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  26:56.3     122
123   Jibb, Walker   Trinity College  26:57.8     123
124   Beaud de Brive, Gaetan   Thousand Islands  26:59.6     124
125   Laroche, Dominic   ES Thériault Ca  26:59.9     125
126   Smith, Nathan   General Panet  27:00.5     126
127   Heintzman, Daniel   Trinity College  27:04.5     127
128   Betteto, Matt   Lakefield Colleg  27:12.2     128
129   Brayton-Kelly, Chad   Thousand Islands  27:14.3     129
130   Fellows, Ben   Trenton  27:17.9     130
131   Linton, Ben   Cobourg West  27:20.4     131
132   Swyers, Jonathon   St Michael's - T  27:24.1     132
133   Fairbarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  27:24.6     133
134   Reed, John   Campbellford  27:24.9     134
135   Gartley, Nathan   Thousand Islands  27:27.1     135
136   Lee, Cayden   Adam Scott  27:37.7     136
137   Forward, Cameron   North Hastings  27:38.1     137
138   Milazzo, Peter   Crescent  27:38.5     138
139   Malek, Tahsin   Donald A. Wilson  27:38.7     139
140   Vink, Ian   East Northumberl  27:39.7     140
141   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  27:39.9     141
142   Frampton, Brennan   General Panet  27:41.0     142
143   Matthews, Stevon   Courtice  27:43.0     143
144   Abdula, Hashi   Trinity College  27:44.5     144
145   Mcrae, Matthew   St Michael's - T  27:49.0     145
146   Chauvin, Zack   Trinity College  27:51.0     146
147   Patrick, Justin   St Theresa - Bel  27:54.2     147
148   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  27:54.9     148
149   Ventress, Justin   Bayside  28:03.3     149
150   Burns, Bruce   La Salle - Kings  28:07.0     150
151   Peel, Brant   Fenelon Falls  28:08.0     151
152   Williamson, Sean   Bayview Glen  28:09.3     152
153   Van Der Bank, Jaron   Adam Scott  28:11.0     153
154   Penney, Ryan   Holy Cross Cath  28:12.0     154
155   Wiseman, Dylan   General Panet  28:12.9     155
156   Perrera, Dwayne   Notre Dame - Aja  28:23.8     156
157   Horner, Josh   Trinity College  28:24.1     157
158   Scott, Ben   Pickering - Ajax  28:26.3     158
159   Wiebe, Matthew   General Panet  28:27.1     159
160   Yu, Cleander   St Andrew's Coll  28:27.4     160
161   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  28:27.6     161
162   Simmons, Joshua   Sinclair  28:31.0     162
163   Miller, Jason   Trenton  28:33.3     163
164   Miller, Rhys   Dunbarton  28:34.0     164
165   Lawrie, Alex   Quinte  28:34.2     165
166   Dodig, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  28:40.9     166
167   Berry, Spencer   East Northumberl  28:41.7     167
168   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  28:41.9     168
169   Sharp, Brendan   ES Thériault Ca  28:43.6     169
170   Fray, Leaugen   Trenton  28:48.8     170
171   Smith, James   Monsignor Paul D  28:50.0     171
172   Gahagan, Kyle   Courtice  28:54.0     172
173   Koetje, Nick   Cobourg West  28:54.2     173
174   Schmalz, Sebastian   Quinte  28:59.3     174
175   Bolen, Nick   Sinclair  29:05.6     175
176   Theissen, Myles   Bayside  29:07.9     176
177   Gallant, Bradley   ES Thériault Ca  29:08.4     177
178   Norton, Matt   Trenton  29:23.2     178
179   Butler, John   Bayside  29:23.4     179
180   Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  29:26.8     180
181   Trolly, Josh   Durham Christian  29:28.9     181
182   Kobayashi, Harry   Trinity College  29:29.9     182
183   Cook, Graham   Trinity College  29:30.6     183
184   Cabardos, Emile   Campbellford  29:33.9     184
185   Weng, Zipeng   St Andrew's Coll  29:34.6     185
186   Thomas-macdonald, Just   Trenton  29:36.5     186
187   Kingston, Richard   Trinity College  29:37.1     187
188   Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy  29:39.5     188
189   Mahony, Conner   Lakefield Colleg  29:44.0     189
190   Southey, Basil   Trinity College  29:47.1     190
191   Smallwood, Byron   Fenelon Falls  29:56.3     191
192   Padillo, Maico   St Mary - Picker  29:58.0     192
193   Brandon, Zack   Cobourg East  29:58.3     193
194   Cane, Brandan   St Mary - Picker  29:58.6     194
195   Brueggermann, Eric   Maxwell Heights  29:59.6     195
196   Freunderfor, Erik   Regiopolis-Notre  30:06.9     196
197   Mahabir, Navin   Trinity College  30:07.2     197
198   Freunderfor, Peter   Regiopolis-Notre  30:07.4     198
199   Grant, Zach   Adam Scott  30:13.1     199
200   Guy, Brandon   Campbellford  30:14.9     200
201   McBryde, Zach   Thousand Islands  30:30.2     201
202   Ferlatte, Keiran   St Paul's - Tren  30:36.8     202
203   McDonald, Andrew   Bayside  30:45.8     203
204   Jadavji, Raihan   Toronto Montesso  30:48.2     204
205   Jackson Chornenki, Nic   Royal St. George  30:48.4     205
206   Guerra, Vincente   St Michael's - T  30:51.9     206
207   Kruger, Landon   Campbellford  30:54.1     207
208   Yamamoto, Teruo   Albert College  30:54.4     208
209   Jin, Young Woo   St Andrew's Coll  30:54.7     209
210   Wiema, Zach   Durham Christian  30:57.1     210
211   Tabri, Andrew   De La Salle Coll  30:57.3     211
212   Yang, Thomas   Donald A. Wilson  31:03.0     212
213   McAuley, Alex   Port Perry  31:06.0     213
214   Morgan, Michael   Trenton  31:07.5     214
215   Algforja, Ingo   North Hastings  31:10.7     215
216   Frouws, Matt   Cobourg East  31:13.1     216
217   Anton, Victor   North Hastings  31:13.8     217
218   Adams, Hayden   Trinity College  31:19.4     218
219   Cabardos, Alain   Campbellford  31:28.8     219
220   Scargall, Sam   Bayview Glen  31:30.5     220
221   DeHaas, Darren   Durham Christian  31:37.1     221
222   Yang, Adam   Albert College  31:37.3     222
223   Valade, Nicholas   Marie-Rivier  31:41.6     223
224   Smith, Aaron   Trenton  31:42.1     224
225   Zhai, Ricky   Albert College  32:05.0     225
226   Barnett, Greg   Sinclair  32:25.8     226
227   Ortiz, Sergio   Regiopolis-Notre  32:32.7     227
228   Pearsell, Ryan   Sinclair  32:41.5     228
229   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  32:48.2     229
230   Ho, Ivan   Trinity College  32:49.0     230
231   Quintal, Winston   Durham Christian  33:12.9     231
232   Holland, Patrick   St Mary - Picker  33:14.4     232
233   Curran, Aidan   De La Salle Coll  33:18.3     233
234   Garier, Liam   Campbellford  33:30.4     234
235   Ward, Keaton   St Andrew's Coll  33:41.0     235
236   Bellemare, Christopher   ES Thériault Ca  33:42.2     236
237   Bouzinalos, Taz   Trinity College  33:48.7     237
238   Eliser, Jake   St Mary - Picker  33:59.3     238
239   Ma, Leo   Albert College  34:06.6     239
240   Shahzada, Kaspar   Trinity College  34:33.6     240
241   McGroarty, Johnny   De La Salle Coll  35:07.7     241
242   Mills, Sam   Holy Cross Cath  35:09.6     242
243   Roughton, Will   Trinity College  35:22.6     243
244   Russell, Spencer   Albert College  36:00.2     244
245   Hurtubise, Brandon   St Paul's - Tren  37:13.2     245
246   Jaspers- Fayer, Jan   Durham Christian  59:59.6     246
247   He, Eddie   St Andrew's Coll  59:59.6     247
 
Womens 3k Midget XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Macdougall, Branna   Regiopolis-Notre  11:05.4     1
2   Herjavec, Caprice   Havergal  11:43.7     2
3   Gilmour, Brynn   Seaway  11:49.0     3
4   Dinatalie, Megan   Bill Crothers SS  11:50.5     4
5   Berriman, Emily   Thousand Islands  11:52.9     5
6   Loeschnik, Emma   Bill Crothers SS  11:53.8     6
7   Brett, Alex   Thousand Islands  12:00.7     7
8   Winslow, Chloe   Pickering - Ajax  12:01.5     8
9   Linton, Janessa   Renfrew  12:04.1     9
10   Kvas, Maia   ES Thériault Ca  12:13.9     10
11   Willis, Michelle   Courtice  12:27.3     11
12   Herron, Katherine   Bayside  12:29.2     12
13   Smith, Abi   General Panet  12:32.3     13
14   Pappalardo, Talia   Bayside  12:36.1     14
15   Bethell, Bridget   Bill Crothers SS  12:37.8     15
16   Lake, Shannon   Sinclair  12:41.1     16
17   Pigden, Rebecca   Courtice  12:43.8     17
18   Whitney, Jenna   Port Perry  12:48.7     18
19   Seeley, Erica   Bayside  12:48.9     19
20   Dobbs, Hiley   Donald A. Wilson  12:52.9     20
21   Puddicombe, Kylie   Courtice  12:54.7     21
22   Dagenais, Nadia   ES Thériault Ca  12:59.0     22
23   Labranche, Kiana   ES Thériault Ca  12:59.2     23
24   Currier, Sophia   Seaway  12:59.7     24
25   Boissonneault, Kayla   ES Thériault Ca  13:01.1     25
26   Galipeau, Alexie   ES Thériault Ca  13:03.5     26
27   Martin, Andrea   Renfrew  13:04.6     27
28   Nadeau, Sammy   Cobourg West  13:05.3     28
29   Jenkins, Mackenzie   Cobourg West  13:10.4     29
30   Birtch, Rayanna   Thousand Islands  13:15.6     30
31   Rioux, Alexis   Monsignor Paul D  13:19.5     31
32   Foss, Brianna   Port Hope  13:20.6     32
33   Hawke, Kierstyn   O'Neill  13:21.2     33
34   Collins, Destiny   Bill Crothers SS  13:21.6     34
35   Warren, Tara   Thousand Islands  13:26.1     35
36   Merilainnen, Emmi   Trenton  13:27.2     36
37   Adey, Sierra   Monsignor Paul D  13:28.2     37
38   Saudino, Karlee   ES Thériault Ca  13:32.2     38
39   Gowland-Wood, Victoria   Thousand Islands  13:32.4     39
40   Wilson, Emily   RS McLaughlin  13:39.6     40
41   Reid, Cassie   East Northumberl  13:39.8     41
42   Fransky, Rebecca   North Hastings  13:40.0     42
43   Clarke, Hannah   General Panet  13:40.2     43
44   Jackson, Lauren   Courtice  13:42.5     44
45   Morris, Aly   St Paul's - Tren  13:44.2     45
46   Barrett, Julie   Cobourg West  13:47.1     46
47   Richards, Vanessa   Thousand Islands  13:49.3     47
48   Adshade, Emma   Regiopolis-Notre  13:49.8     48
49   Brauer, Brooklyn   Port Perry  13:50.2     49
50   Harper, Katherine   Thousand Islands  13:54.8     50
51   Salmon, Danielle   All Saints - Whi  13:55.5     51
52   Schrauss, Marina   General Panet  13:56.5     52
53   Cruess, Kennedy   Bayside  13:58.7     53
54   Leggat, Katlyn   Monsignor Paul D  13:59.5     54
55   Libby, Terri-anna   Thousand Islands  14:01.9     55
56   Parker, Marissa   Mentor College  14:03.0     56
57   Robinson, Ashlea   Port Hope  14:04.0     57
58   Rosoga, Mara   Mentor College  14:04.5     58
59   Pacholko, Miranda   Sinclair  14:06.2     59
60   Ayala, Janessa   Toronto Montesso  14:07.1     60
61   Convey, Katie   Mentor College  14:08.2     61
62   Smith, Meagan   Trenton  14:08.4     62
63   Judson, Danielle   Thousand Islands  14:09.8     63
64   Cauley, Samantha   Thousand Islands  14:10.4     64
65   Van Haarlem, Miranda   East Northumberl  14:10.6     65
67   Delage, Veronic   ES Thériault Ca  14:11.5     67
68   Roach, Courtenay   Renfrew  14:13.1     68
69   Chalmers-wein, Jeris   General Panet  14:15.1     69
70   Chard, Hayley   East Northumberl  14:16.8     70
71   Kidson, Jaimie   Havergal  14:21.8     71
72   Kounavina, Polina   Bill Crothers SS  14:25.4     72
73   Henry, Lauryn   Seaway  14:28.3     73
74   Lax, Taylor   Port Hope  14:28.5     74
75   Butler, Natalie   Bayside  14:33.7     75
76   Petsis, Stephanie   St Mary - Picker  14:34.6     76
78   Saagi, Lindsay   Courtice  14:40.3     78
79   Dzyngel, Emily   Pickering - Ajax  14:41.5     79
80   Yemen, Alyssa   General Panet  14:42.0     80
81   Dufour, Sarah   Monsignor Paul D  14:45.7     81
82   Boisvert, Kayla   St Theresa - Bel  14:47.3     82
83   Hogarth, Michaela   Courtice  14:47.6     83
84   Melesik, Julia   All Saints - Whi  14:49.1     84
85   Welsh, Brittany   Port Hope  14:50.1     85
86   Hoover, Samantha   St Theresa - Bel  14:57.7     86
87   Wright, Lauren   Sinclair  15:06.5     87
88   Schmidt, Madison   Ridley College  15:07.4     88
89   Evelyn, Megan   Courtice  15:09.1     89
90   Current, Kate   Cobourg East  15:09.3     90
92   Leguard, Ainsley   Cobourg West  15:18.8     92
93   Sallans, Alissa   Sinclair  15:20.6     93
94   Lansley, Rebecca   Cobourg West  15:24.9     94
95   Gadinger, Arianna   Ridley College  15:33.0     95
96   Benjamins, Dionne   Port Hope  15:35.0     96
97   Lewis, Mykenna   Cobourg West  15:37.3     97
98   Kapoor, Raveena   Pickering - Ajax  15:45.2     98
99   Bustos, Natasha   East Northumberl  15:52.6     99
100   Dzyngel, Katie   Pickering - Ajax  15:56.2     100
101   Kendall, Leah   St Theresa - Bel  16:04.6     101
102   Melville, Sage   Renfrew  16:07.2     102
103   Moss, Laura   Mentor College  16:07.6     103
104   Beattie, Kassidy   General Panet  16:08.1     104
105   Garland, Katie   Lakefield Colleg  16:11.1     105
106   Illingworth, Charley   General Panet  16:12.1     106
107   Mckeown, Hailey   St Theresa - Bel  16:33.4     107
108   Shiozaki, Kristen   Toronto Montesso  16:36.1     108
109   Craig, Lili-maude   St Charles Garni  17:10.9     109
111   Serson, Cassidy   Thousand Islands  17:19.0     111
112   Mckinnon, Sara   Courtice  17:24.9     112
113   Willliams, Katie   General Panet  17:25.1     113
114   Laird, Darcy   General Panet  17:26.5     114
115   Laird, Morgan   General Panet  17:28.4     115
116   Boltinski, Ariella   Toronto Montesso  17:33.5     116
117   Baker, Danielle   St Charles Garni  19:10.8     117
118   Buter, Kendra   Seaway  21:27.1     118
 
Womens 4k Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin  14:20.7     1
2   Vergara, Kristen   Bill Crothers SS  14:22.0     2
3   Jaros, Heather   La Salle - Kings  14:43.2     3
4   Smith, Claire   Glebe CI  14:58.7     4
5   Carmicheal, Emily   Thousand Islands  15:15.1     5
6   Beland, Alexa   ES Thériault Ca  15:24.5     6
7   Livingstone, Alexa   Glebe CI  15:29.3     7
8   Pritchard, Zoe   Glebe CI  15:31.9     8
9   Whitley, Natasha   Bayside  15:38.3     9
10   Elgana, Ikram   Bill Crothers SS  15:41.8     10
11   Marshall, Katherine   Glebe CI  15:46.1     11
12   Heptinstall, Caileigh   Port Perry  15:49.2     12
13   Penfold, Madison   O'Neill  15:59.8     13
14   Morin, Paige   Thousand Islands  16:18.9     14
15   Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS  16:24.5     15
16   Tuszkiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi  16:27.2     16
17   Malette, Melanie   ES Thériault Ca  16:30.4     17
18   Nichols, Marina   Bill Crothers SS  16:58.6     18
19   Wiltse, Joah   Thousand Islands  17:02.6     19
20   Skain, Caitlin   Crestwood Prepar  17:06.8     20
21   Warren, Julia   All Saints - Whi  17:11.4     21
22   Brazeau, Keira   Thousand Islands  17:19.0     22
23   Jenkins, Colleeen   Thousand Islands  17:25.0     23
24   Papadakis, Christina   Holy Cross Cath  17:26.1     24
25   Mahoney, Samantha   Regiopolis-Notre  17:26.9     25
26   Sloan, Maddie   Adam Scott  17:34.3     26
27   Christensen, Erin   Trinity College  17:37.9     27
28   Kennedy, Lauren   Courtice  17:38.3     28
29   Bevaart, Marlisa   Quinte Christian  17:39.1     29
30   Hatton, Brittany   ES Thériault Ca  17:43.8     30
31   Shabanova, Iren   Bayview Glen  17:48.5     31
32   Mcclintock, Maddy   Thousand Islands  17:50.3     32
33   Cherry, Maddie   Bill Crothers SS  17:51.4     33
34   Berkhof, Tahlia   O'Neill  17:57.3     34
35   Robinson, Brianna   Trinity College  17:59.2     35
36   Morandin, Emma   ES Thériault Ca  18:06.1     36
37   Messinis, Kristine   Pickering - Ajax  18:06.6     37
38   Doiron, Claire   Monsignor Paul D  18:06.8     38
39   Dow, Georgia   Bayside  18:20.9     39
40   Pogue, Maddison   St Mary's - Cobo  18:22.5     40
41   Schmidt, Briana   East Northumberl  18:46.9     41
42   Layng, Jenna   Courtice  18:49.9     42
43   Carvalho, Samantha   Donald A. Wilson  18:50.3     43
44   Crowe, Kirsten   East Northumberl  18:51.6     44
45   Roy-sebben, Cassandra   St Mary's - Cobo  18:53.5     45
46   Harrison, Jess   Port Perry  19:01.1     46
47   Casalino, Meagan   Monsignor Paul D  19:03.4     47
48   Williams, Brooke   Monsignor Paul D  19:05.7     48
49   Mette, Julie   O'Neill  19:07.5     49
50   Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands  19:12.4     50
51   Van Der Kuur, Anjoli   East Northumberl  19:13.8     51
52   Whalen, Hayley   Thousand Islands  19:19.0     52
53   Parke, Ali   Trinity College  19:25.6     53
54   Chebry, Kara   Monsignor Paul D  19:26.6     54
55   Rueter, Holly   Havergal  19:28.3     55
56   Richter, Briana   St Mary's - Cobo  19:29.6     56
57   McKie-Brown, Alex   General Panet  19:31.1     57
58   Goranson, Hannah   Trinity College  19:37.6     58
59   Moutoulas, Jenna   O'Neill  19:37.8     59
60   Teno, Sarah   Port Hope  19:49.3     60
61   Marmina, Carly   Dunbarton  19:53.0     61
62   Becker, Sylvie   East Northumberl  19:55.1     62
63   Wong, Meagan   Havergal  19:56.1     63
64   Holzheu, Victoria   General Panet  19:58.0     64
65   Houle, Taylor   Monsignor Paul D  20:06.2     65
66   Larmour, Bethany   Donald A. Wilson  20:17.6     66
67   Jianopoolos, Cassandra   Bayside  20:20.0     67
68   St. Amant, Julia   East Northumberl  20:25.8     68
69   Yap, Jovana   East Northumberl  20:30.8     69
70   Hayward, Kristen   Thousand Islands  20:34.9     70
71   Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa   Courtice  20:36.4     71
72   Kingsmill, Lauren   Havergal  20:44.2     72
73   Braithwaite, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  20:47.5     73
74   Strong, Michaela   Trinity College  20:49.4     74
75   Lowe-Wylde, Emily   Monsignor Paul D  20:53.4     75
76   Goowin, Whitney   Cobourg East  20:54.2     76
77   Moyer, Sabrina   Ridley College  20:55.0     77
78   Neave, Molly   Thousand Islands  21:00.5     78
79   Wagner, Halie   Campbellford  21:02.4     79
80   Montgomery, Jamie   Thousand Islands  21:03.8     80
81   Lee, Karen   East Northumberl  21:13.9     81
82   Becks, Ann   Holy Cross Cath  21:24.3     82
84   Joseph, Denica   General Panet  21:34.8     84
85   Whitford, Mara   Bayside  21:38.2     85
86   Craig, Allison   St Theresa - Bel  21:41.1     86
87   Jeffs, Elaine   Campbellford  21:43.6     87
88   MacMahon, Rachel   Monsignor Paul D  22:25.4     88
89   Pierquet, Manon   Ridley College  22:37.3     89
90   Ruisendaal, Jillian   Campbellford  22:48.3     90
91   Maclean, Summer   Courtice  22:50.8     91
92   Bowman, Rachel   Cobourg East  22:51.9     92
93   Sconza, Alessandra   De La Salle Coll  23:14.5     93
94   Blaine, Aimee   General Panet  24:34.9     94
95   Yang, Danielle   Pickering - Ajax  24:55.5     95
96   Trauzzi, Jessica   Monsignor Paul D  25:50.5     96
97   Power, Chloe   Monsignor Paul D  26:27.1     97
98   Macdonald-walters, Mea   St Theresa - Bel  59:59.6     98
 
Womens 5k Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Phelan, Jaimie   St Mary's - Kitc  16:11.6     1
2   Faulds, Rachel   Trenton  16:13.1     2
3   Petrick, Heather   Ridley College  16:20.8     3
4   Rhead, Charlene   Glebe CI  16:53.5     4
5   Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham  16:59.7     5
6   Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca  17:00.0     6
7   Boucher, Bettina   Donald A. Wilson  17:07.4     7
8   Kelly, Madeleine   Fellowes  17:12.9     8
9   Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin  17:13.7     9
10   Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D  17:34.2     10
11   Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands  17:57.7     11
12   Nock, Paige   Courtice  18:11.3     12
13   Rainville-barzy, Alexa   East Northumberl  18:12.7     13
14   Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl  18:21.0     14
15   Casselman, Tabitha   Cobourg West  18:24.0     15
16   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  18:27.2     16
17   Demers, Jessica   ES Thériault Ca  18:28.7     17
18   Ramsay, Carly   Trinity College  18:31.3     18
19   Drummond, Elizabeth   Quinte  18:32.1     19
20   Cook, Nicole   Bill Crothers SS  18:53.5     20
21   Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands  18:57.5     21
22   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  18:58.6     22
23   Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands  18:59.6     23
24   Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS  19:07.7     24
25   Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin  19:18.0     25
26   Amson, Noa   Kingston  19:21.2     26
27   Martin, Alison   Renfrew  19:26.7     27
28   Bates, Julie   Regiopolis-Notre  19:30.2     28
29   Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands  19:33.8     29
30   Carmichael, Logan   Bill Crothers SS  19:35.2     30
31   Drummond, Roberta   Quinte  19:37.1     31
32   Foster, Brianna   Adam Scott  19:37.7     32
33   Babcock, Emily   Quinte  19:48.8     33
34   Mactavish, Meghan   Port Perry  19:59.1     34
35   Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands  19:59.6     35
36   Cattell, Honour   Cobourg East  20:00.5     36
37   Rueter, Annie   Havergal  20:01.3     37
38   Robert, Myriam   St Charles Garni  20:06.7     38
39   Gill, Serena   Pickering - Ajax  20:14.3     39
40   Godfrey, Angela   Cobourg East  20:18.5     40
41   Greer, Emilie   Port Perry  20:22.0     41
42   Richardson, Randi   St Charles Garni  20:23.3     42
43   Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin  20:27.1     43
44   Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen  20:30.7     44
45   Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja  20:37.3     45
46   Houston, Katherine   Mentor College  20:40.1     46
47   Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS  20:48.1     47
48   Mcdonald, Catherine   Trinity College  20:48.5     48
49   Martin, Samantha   General Panet  20:49.5     49
50   Paquette, Valerie   ES Thériault Ca  20:54.2     50
51   Deslaurier, Saralyn   Renfrew  20:55.3     51
52   McHenry, Carly   Renfrew  20:57.5     52
53   Dahl, Kauri   Renfrew  21:01.7     53
54   Parker, Rachel   Mentor College  21:04.6     54
55   Mascarenhas, Meagan   Mentor College  21:08.3     55
56   Jobb, Riekie   Courtice  21:10.4     56
57   Sharpe, Tori   East Northumberl  21:11.0     57
58   Lawrence, Kelsey   Bayside  21:12.4     58
59   Carr, Mckenzie   Thousand Islands  21:12.9     59
60   Desasio, Megan   Regiopolis-Notre  21:15.3     60
61   Walker, Morgan   Trenton  21:16.9     61
62   Morrison, Kathryn   Thousand Islands  21:18.3     62
63   Merilainnen, Sophia   Trenton  21:18.7     63
64   Grand, Sabrina   Ridley College  21:19.3     64
65   Kawzenuk, Katie   RS McLaughlin  21:21.6     65
66   Babcock, Brooke   Quinte  21:25.2     66
67   Arendt, Sarah   St Theresa - Bel  21:31.0     67
68   Barton, Rebecca   Cobourg East  21:33.4     68
69   Roach, Kaylynn   Monsignor Paul D  21:33.6     69
70   Leonard-Free, Amber   Quinte  21:35.1     70
71   Whibbs, Sarah   Monsignor Paul D  21:36.6     71
72   Dowling, Shannon   Havergal  21:37.4     72
73   Jacqueline, O'Rourke   Ridley College  21:38.7     73
74   Bloedorn, Sabrina   Bayside  21:45.5     74
75   Pelyk, Keir   Port Perry  21:59.6     75
76   Deflers, Margaux   Thousand Islands  22:02.2     76
77   Williams, Emily   Donald A. Wilson  22:03.6     77
78   Meneguzzi, Megg   Havergal  22:04.6     78
79   Parr, Rachel   All Saints - Whi  22:05.8     79
80   Wierda, Kristen   East Northumberl  22:13.5     80
81   Barker, Anna   East Northumberl  22:14.4     81
82   Wolfe, Amanda   Trinity College  22:15.2     82
83   Costa, Josefina   East Northumberl  22:15.4     83
84   Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja  22:17.9     84
85   Corney, Marla   Thousand Islands  22:19.5     85
86   Orr, Jackie   Lakefield Colleg  22:19.7     86
87   Desasio, Noel   Regiopolis-Notre  22:21.1     87
88   Robb, Katie   Holy Cross Cath  22:21.5     88
89   Suridjin, Teena   Notre Dame - Aja  22:22.9     89
90   James, Chelsea   Sinclair  22:26.4     90
91   Voskamp, Karli   East Northumberl  22:28.8     91
92   Eagleson, Danielle   Bowmanville  22:29.1     92
93   Potter, Sydney   General Panet  22:34.3     93
94   Cossette, Josee   ES Thériault Ca  22:35.1     94
95   Fraser, Meredith   Trinity College  22:38.0     95
96   Barefoot, Jessica   Trinity College  22:38.6     96
97   Glynn, Julia   Bayview Glen  22:41.1     97
98   Lobo, Angela   Holy Cross Cath  22:43.5     98
99   Lago, Briony   Cobourg East  22:47.1     99
100   Roberts, Meghan   Trinity College  22:53.1     100
101   Corringham, Alisha   Dunbarton  22:54.1     101
102   Stadtke, Vanessa   Cobourg East  22:54.4     102
103   Hilditch, Jaime   Ridley College  22:54.6     103
104   O'Shea, Calleigh   De La Salle Coll  22:57.3     104
105   Ayala, Stephanie   Toronto Montesso  22:59.5     105
106   Wade, Annie   All Saints - Whi  23:01.2     106
107   Thompson, Emily   O'Neill  23:07.8     107
108   Baun, Lauren   De La Salle Coll  23:13.9     108
109   Wilson, Sadie   De La Salle Coll  23:16.6     109
110   Maass, Catalina   Bill Crothers SS  23:19.3     110
111   Lee, Lok Hang   Bayview Glen  23:25.6     111
112   Donaldson, Carly   Bayside  23:37.9     112
113   Clow, Paige   Thousand Islands  23:45.3     113
114   Wright, Kristin   Thousand Islands  23:45.4     114
115   Nolan, Charlotte   Thousand Islands  23:45.6     115
116   Krumma, Julia   Dunbarton  23:52.1     116
117   Parks, Ashley   North Hastings  23:57.3     117
118   Iglesias, Gabie   Mentor College  24:12.7     118
119   Jenkins, Sarah   Cobourg West  24:14.4     119
120   Jones, Hannah   Durham Christian  24:15.5     120
121   Lam, Michelle   Havergal  24:19.3     121
122   Pollard, Alycia   Sinclair  24:19.6     122
123   Folkmar, Natalie   Trinity College  24:27.9     123
124   Macchiusi, Danielle   St Thomas of Vil  24:31.4     124
125   Plummer, Jordan   Pickering - Ajax  24:31.7     125
126   Fava, Natalie   Dunbarton  24:37.5     126
127   Scott, Lauren   Trinity College  24:40.9     127
128   Claussen, Paula   Trinity College  24:44.1     128
129   Scott, Hayley   St Thomas of Vil  24:44.9     129
130   Mcnamara, Mallie   De La Salle Coll  24:58.2     130
131   Jazway, Jazway   Notre Dame - Aja  25:15.5     131
132   Ferguson, Bryn   Havergal  25:15.8     132
133   Frasca, Jessica   De La Salle Coll  25:29.5     133
134   Foran, Laura   Havergal  25:29.8     134
135   Brehm, Surya   Maxwell Heights  25:33.8     135
136   Scott, Laura   Mentor College  25:39.6     136
137   Kadokura, Tomomi   Albert College  25:52.3     137
138   Guay, Kristiane   ES Thériault Ca  25:56.4     138
139   Shen, Emile   Bayview Glen  26:08.8     139
140   Gagner, Natalie   Campbellford  26:11.2     140
141   Price, Cassie   Campbellford  26:14.0     141
142   Steele, Marissa   O'Neill  26:31.1     142
143   Jurgeneit, Abbey   Sinclair  26:39.8     143
144   Ashton, Jessica   St Paul's - Tren  26:40.4     144
145   Wood, Robyn   Port Hope  26:48.9     145
146   Vasilkovs, Liz   Trinity College  26:52.7     146
147   Loudfoot, Meg   Durham Christian  27:06.5     147
148   Portoraro, Alexandra   De La Salle Coll  27:06.7     148
149   Hammel, Jamie   General Panet  27:08.8     149
150   Purvis, Megan   St Theresa - Bel  27:37.0     150
151   Sheaver, Ariel   Campbellford  28:01.0     151
152   Haig, Cheyanne   Campbellford  28:28.5     152
153   Ost, Deborah   Trinity College  28:32.6     153
154   Shao, Jillian   Toronto Montesso  28:34.7     154
155   Nowak, Darlin   Albert College  28:44.1     155
156   Adams-ledinek, Rachel   Cobourg East  28:47.6     156
157   Barrett, Jessica   Quinte Christian  29:13.1     157
158   Flood, Sydney   Thousand Islands  29:24.3     158
159   Mclean, Maddie   Campbellford  30:12.1     159
160   MacFadyen, Natalie   Monsignor Paul D  59:59.6     160
161   Ng, Cherie   Albert College  59:59.6     161
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Senior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 71 11 16 21 23 Total Time: 1:14:22.00 Average: 18:35.50 2 BILL CROTHER A 121 20 24 30 47 Total Time: 1:18:24.50 Average: 19:36.13 3 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 142 9 25 43 65 Total Time: 1:18:20.40 Average: 19:35.10 4 QUINTE SEC. SCH. A 149 19 31 33 66 Total Time: 1:19:23.20 Average: 19:50.80 5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 164 13 14 57 80 Total Time: 1:19:58.20 Average: 19:59.55 6 E S THERIAULT A 167 6 17 50 94 Total Time: 1:18:58.00 Average: 19:44.50 7 RENFREW CI 183 27 51 52 53 Total Time: 1:22:21.20 Average: 20:35.30 8 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 185 29 35 59 62 Total Time: 1:22:04.60 Average: 20:31.15 9 RIDLEY COLLEGE 243 3 64 73 103 Total Time: 1:22:13.40 Average: 20:33.35 10 COBOURG EAST A 243 36 40 68 99 Total Time: 1:24:39.50 Average: 21:09.88 11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 243 18 48 82 95 Total Time: 1:24:13.00 Average: 21:03.25 12 MENTOR COLLEGE A 273 46 54 55 118 Total Time: 1:27:05.70 Average: 21:46.43 13 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A 308 37 72 78 121 Total Time: 1:28:02.61 Average: 22:00.65 14 PAUL DWYER CHS 310 10 69 71 160 Total Time: 2:00:44.00 Average: 30:11.00 15 NOTRE DAME AJAX 349 45 84 89 131 Total Time: 1:30:33.60 Average: 22:38.40 16 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C 388 76 85 113 114 Total Time: 1:31:52.40 Average: 22:58.10 17 BAYVIEW GLEN 391 44 97 111 139 Total Time: 1:32:46.20 Average: 23:11.55 18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 446 96 100 123 127 Total Time: 1:34:40.50 Average: 23:40.13 19 DE LA SALLE A 451 104 108 109 130 Total Time: 1:34:26.00 Average: 23:36.50 20 CAMPBELLFORD DHS A 584 140 141 151 152 Total Time: 1:48:54.70 Average: 27:13.68 21 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 626 2 61 63 500 22 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL 650 34 41 75 500 23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 675 28 60 87 500 24 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 744 58 74 112 500 25 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 755 81 83 91 500 26 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 771 22 107 142 500 27 GENERAL PANET 791 49 93 149 500 28 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 843 101 116 126 500 29 SINCLAIR SS 855 90 122 143 500 30 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 927 128 146 153 500 31 ALBERT COLLEGE 953 137 155 161 500 32 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1068 12 56 500 500 33 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 1080 38 42 500 500 34 DONALD A WILSON SS 1084 7 77 500 500 35 COBOURG WEST 1134 15 119 500 500 36 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL 1164 39 125 500 500 37 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY 1185 79 106 500 500 38 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1186 88 98 500 500 39 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1217 67 150 500 500 40 VILLANOVA 1253 124 129 500 500 41 COBOURG EAST 1258 102 156 500 500 42 TMS SCHOOL 1259 105 154 500 500 43 HAVERGAL COLLEGE 1266 132 134 500 500 44 DURHAM CHRISTIAN 1267 120 147 500 500 45 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1273 115 158 500 500 46 DE LA SALLE 1281 133 148 500 500 47 ST. MARY'S KITCHENER 1501 1 500 500 500 48 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1504 4 500 500 500 49 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON 1505 5 500 500 500 50 FELLOWES HS 1508 8 500 500 500 51 KINGSTON CVI 1526 26 500 500 500 52 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 1532 32 500 500 500 53 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 1570 70 500 500 500 54 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1586 86 500 500 500 55 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1592 92 500 500 500 56 BILL CROTHER 1610 110 500 500 500 57 NORTH HASTINGS DHS 1617 117 500 500 500 58 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1635 135 500 500 500 59 MENTOR COLLEGE 1636 136 500 500 500 60 E S THERIAULT 1638 138 500 500 500 61 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON 1644 144 500 500 500 62 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1645 145 500 500 500 63 QUINTE CHRISTIAN 1657 157 500 500 500 64 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 1659 159 500 500 500 Women - Team Scores 4k XC Junior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 30 4 7 8 11 Total Time: 1:01:46.00 Average: 15:26.50 2 BILL CROTHER A 45 2 10 15 18 Total Time: 1:03:26.90 Average: 15:51.73 3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 60 5 14 19 22 Total Time: 1:05:55.60 Average: 16:28.90 4 E S THERIAULT 89 6 17 30 36 Total Time: 1:07:44.80 Average: 16:56.20 5 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 155 13 34 49 59 Total Time: 1:12:42.40 Average: 18:10.60 6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 157 23 32 50 52 Total Time: 1:13:46.70 Average: 18:26.68 7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 173 27 35 53 58 Total Time: 1:14:40.30 Average: 18:40.08 8 PAUL DWYER CHS A 187 38 47 48 54 Total Time: 1:15:42.50 Average: 18:55.63 9 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 198 41 44 51 62 Total Time: 1:16:47.40 Average: 19:11.85 10 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 200 9 39 67 85 Total Time: 1:15:57.40 Average: 18:59.35 11 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 232 28 42 71 91 Total Time: 1:19:55.40 Average: 19:58.85 12 GENERAL PANET 299 57 64 84 94 Total Time: 1:25:38.80 Average: 21:24.70 13 PAUL DWYER CHS B 324 65 75 88 96 Total Time: 1:29:15.50 Average: 22:18.88 14 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG 641 40 45 56 500 15 HAVERGAL COLLEGE 690 55 63 72 500 16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 718 68 69 81 500 17 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 728 70 78 80 500 18 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 756 79 87 90 500 19 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY 1037 16 21 500 500 20 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL 1058 12 46 500 500 21 BILL CROTHER 1106 33 73 500 500 22 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1106 24 82 500 500 23 DONALD A WILSON SS 1109 43 66 500 500 24 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL 1132 37 95 500 500 25 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1166 77 89 500 500 26 COBOURG EAST 1168 76 92 500 500 27 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1184 86 98 500 500 28 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1501 1 500 500 500 29 LA SALLE KINGSTON 1503 3 500 500 500 30 CRESTWOOD PREP 1520 20 500 500 500 31 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1525 25 500 500 500 32 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 1526 26 500 500 500 33 QUINTE CHRISTIAN 1529 29 500 500 500 34 BAYVIEW GLEN 1531 31 500 500 500 35 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1560 60 500 500 500 36 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1561 61 500 500 500 37 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 1574 74 500 500 500 38 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 1583 83 500 500 500 39 DE LA SALLE 1593 93 500 500 500 40 PAUL DWYER CHS 1597 97 500 500 500 Women - Team Scores 3000m XC Midget XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 BILL CROTHER A 59 4 6 15 34 Total Time: 49:43.70 Average: 12:25.93 2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 77 5 7 30 35 Total Time: 50:35.30 Average: 12:38.83 3 E S THERIAULT A 80 10 22 23 25 Total Time: 51:13.20 Average: 12:48.30 4 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 93 11 17 21 44 Total Time: 51:48.30 Average: 12:57.08 5 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A 98 12 14 19 53 Total Time: 51:52.90 Average: 12:58.23 6 GENERAL PANET A 177 13 43 52 69 Total Time: 54:24.10 Average: 13:36.03 7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 191 39 47 50 55 Total Time: 55:18.40 Average: 13:49.60 8 COBOURG WEST A 195 28 29 46 92 Total Time: 55:21.60 Average: 13:50.40 9 PAUL DWYER CHS 203 31 37 54 81 Total Time: 55:32.90 Average: 13:53.23 10 RENFREW CI 206 9 27 68 102 Total Time: 55:29.00 Average: 13:52.25 11 SEAWAY DHS 218 3 24 73 118 Total Time: 1:00:44.10 Average: 15:11.03 12 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A 248 32 57 74 85 Total Time: 56:43.20 Average: 14:10.80 13 SINCLAIR SS 255 16 59 87 93 Total Time: 57:14.40 Average: 14:18.60 14 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 275 41 65 70 99 Total Time: 57:59.80 Average: 14:29.95 15 MENTOR COLLEGE 278 56 58 61 103 Total Time: 58:23.30 Average: 14:35.83 16 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL 285 8 79 98 100 Total Time: 58:24.40 Average: 14:36.10 17 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO B 362 78 83 89 112 Total Time: 1:02:01.90 Average: 15:30.48 18 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 376 82 86 101 107 Total Time: 1:02:23.00 Average: 15:35.75 19 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A 387 77 91 109 110 Total Time: 1:04:21.60 Average: 16:05.40 20 GENERAL PANET B 403 80 104 106 113 Total Time: 1:04:27.30 Average: 16:06.83 21 E S THERIAULT 631 26 38 67 500 22 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 738 63 64 111 500 23 TMS SCHOOL 784 60 108 116 500 24 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1049 1 48 500 500 25 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL 1067 18 49 500 500 26 HAVERGAL COLLEGE 1073 2 71 500 500 27 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1098 36 62 500 500 28 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY 1135 51 84 500 500 29 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1183 88 95 500 500 30 COBOURG WEST 1191 94 97 500 500 31 GENERAL PANET 1229 114 115 500 500 32 DONALD A WILSON SS 1520 20 500 500 500 33 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 1533 33 500 500 500 34 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1540 40 500 500 500 35 NORTH HASTINGS DHS 1542 42 500 500 500 36 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON 1545 45 500 500 500 37 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI 1566 66 500 500 500 38 BILL CROTHER 1572 72 500 500 500 39 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 1575 75 500 500 500 40 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1576 76 500 500 500 41 COBOURG EAST 1590 90 500 500 500 42 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1596 96 500 500 500 43 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1605 105 500 500 500 44 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 1617 117 500 500 500 Men - Team Scores 7k XC Senior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 74 4 8 21 41 Total Time: 1:28:30.30 Average: 22:07.58 2 GENERAL PANET A 86 9 11 18 48 Total Time: 1:29:27.30 Average: 22:21.83 3 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 109 5 22 28 54 Total Time: 1:30:47.40 Average: 22:41.85 4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 127 3 17 30 77 Total Time: 1:31:27.40 Average: 22:51.85 5 E S THERIAULT A 133 12 19 40 62 Total Time: 1:32:33.20 Average: 23:08.30 6 CHINGUACOUSY A 149 15 29 39 66 Total Time: 1:33:20.50 Average: 23:20.13 7 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 175 16 38 58 63 Total Time: 1:34:37.20 Average: 23:39.30 8 FENELON FALLS A 188 27 37 52 72 Total Time: 1:35:21.40 Average: 23:50.35 9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 202 43 49 51 59 Total Time: 1:35:48.20 Average: 23:57.05 10 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL A 221 33 34 69 85 Total Time: 1:36:58.90 Average: 24:14.73 11 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 224 45 47 57 75 Total Time: 1:36:44.20 Average: 24:11.05 12 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON A 253 35 55 56 107 Total Time: 1:38:11.90 Average: 24:32.98 13 BILL CROTHER A 262 32 68 73 89 Total Time: 1:38:52.90 Average: 24:43.23 14 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 263 23 26 96 118 Total Time: 1:38:37.80 Average: 24:39.45 15 QUINTE SEC. SCH. A 273 2 46 60 165 Total Time: 1:37:37.11 Average: 24:24.28 16 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C 325 61 82 83 99 Total Time: 1:41:34.50 Average: 25:23.63 17 DE LA SALLE A 328 36 70 81 141 Total Time: 1:41:19.60 Average: 25:19.90 18 E S THERIAULT B 356 80 87 91 98 Total Time: 1:42:57.00 Average: 25:44.25 19 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 376 44 100 109 123 Total Time: 1:43:03.20 Average: 25:45.80 20 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A 381 14 42 149 176 Total Time: 1:42:48.90 Average: 25:42.23 21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 393 84 88 97 124 Total Time: 1:44:12.90 Average: 26:03.23 22 CRESCENT SCHOOL B 407 76 95 114 122 Total Time: 1:44:33.90 Average: 26:08.48 23 PAUL DWYER CHS 419 31 102 115 171 Total Time: 1:44:43.80 Average: 26:10.95 24 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D 441 104 106 112 119 Total Time: 1:45:48.20 Average: 26:27.05 25 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL A 474 78 103 130 163 Total Time: 1:47:20.40 Average: 26:50.10 26 GENERAL PANET B 487 64 126 142 155 Total Time: 1:47:38.80 Average: 26:54.70 27 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 510 113 116 121 160 Total Time: 1:48:30.90 Average: 27:07.73 28 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S 533 86 94 148 205 Total Time: 1:50:15.20 Average: 27:33.80 29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 574 127 144 146 157 Total Time: 1:51:04.10 Average: 27:46.03 30 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 599 111 136 153 199 Total Time: 1:52:30.60 Average: 28:07.65 31 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C 633 129 135 168 201 Total Time: 1:53:53.50 Average: 28:28.38 32 E S THERIAULT C 651 125 169 177 180 Total Time: 1:54:18.70 Average: 28:34.68 33 NORTH HASTINGS DHS 659 90 137 215 217 Total Time: 1:55:48.30 Average: 28:57.08 34 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 671 50 196 198 227 Total Time: 1:56:38.50 Average: 29:09.63 35 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 690 6 20 164 500 36 SINCLAIR SS A 724 161 162 175 226 Total Time: 1:58:30.00 Average: 29:37.50 37 CAMPBELLFORD DHS A 725 134 184 200 207 Total Time: 1:58:07.80 Average: 29:31.95 38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A 726 108 192 194 232 Total Time: 1:59:33.80 Average: 29:53.45 39 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C 742 182 183 187 190 Total Time: 1:58:24.70 Average: 29:36.18 40 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL B 748 170 178 186 214 Total Time: 1:58:56.00 Average: 29:44.00 41 NOTRE DAME AJAX 751 24 71 156 500 42 DURHAM CHRISTIAN A 843 181 210 221 231 Total Time: 2:05:16.00 Average: 31:19.00 43 DE LA SALLE B 851 166 211 233 241 Total Time: 2:08:04.20 Average: 32:01.05 44 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B 876 185 209 235 247 Total Time: 2:34:09.90 Average: 38:32.48 45 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D 882 197 218 230 237 Total Time: 2:08:04.30 Average: 32:01.08 46 ALBERT COLLEGE A 894 208 222 225 239 Total Time: 2:08:43.30 Average: 32:10.83 47 COBOURG WEST 896 92 131 173 500 48 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL 897 74 110 213 500 49 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 937 120 128 189 500 50 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 983 132 145 206 500 51 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1036 140 167 229 500 52 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1074 7 67 500 500 Men - Team Scores 6000m XC Junior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A 42 1 7 14 20 Total Time: 1:16:48.60 Average: 19:12.15 2 GENERAL PANET A 89 3 6 36 44 Total Time: 1:21:03.70 Average: 20:15.93 3 E S THERIAULT A 103 15 26 27 35 Total Time: 1:23:30.50 Average: 20:52.63 4 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A 127 11 13 43 60 Total Time: 1:24:35.30 Average: 21:08.83 5 BILL CROTHER 128 4 23 47 54 Total Time: 1:23:47.30 Average: 20:56.83 6 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 134 17 32 37 48 Total Time: 1:25:36.00 Average: 21:24.00 7 PAUL DWYER CHS A 180 8 33 38 101 Total Time: 1:27:52.10 Average: 21:58.03 8 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 186 16 29 65 76 Total Time: 1:28:35.50 Average: 22:08.88 9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 192 18 39 63 72 Total Time: 1:29:11.20 Average: 22:17.80 10 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 193 12 24 30 127 Total Time: 1:28:30.00 Average: 22:07.50 11 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL A 210 19 49 50 92 Total Time: 1:29:39.80 Average: 22:24.95 12 DE LA SALLE A 299 59 74 75 91 Total Time: 1:35:56.30 Average: 23:59.08 13 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY A 304 68 69 83 84 Total Time: 1:36:19.60 Average: 24:04.90 14 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 318 56 85 88 89 Total Time: 1:36:46.80 Average: 24:11.70 15 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 323 41 53 97 132 Total Time: 1:37:29.60 Average: 24:22.40 16 COBOURG EAST A 333 52 66 86 129 Total Time: 1:37:59.20 Average: 24:29.80 17 TMS SCHOOL A 392 79 80 109 124 Total Time: 1:41:35.50 Average: 25:23.88 18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 404 73 77 112 142 Total Time: 1:43:30.61 Average: 25:52.65 19 GENERAL PANET B 406 45 99 114 148 Total Time: 1:45:51.10 Average: 26:27.78 20 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A 456 87 120 123 126 Total Time: 1:45:15.30 Average: 26:18.83 21 PAUL DWYER CHS B 478 103 117 121 137 Total Time: 1:46:58.70 Average: 26:44.68 22 CRESTWOOD PREP 678 5 55 118 500 23 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 685 22 25 138 500 24 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 723 51 64 108 500 25 SINCLAIR SS 728 61 62 105 500 26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 752 71 81 100 500 27 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY 815 90 110 115 500 28 CRESCENT SCHOOL 859 106 119 134 500 29 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S 907 130 131 146 500 30 ALBERT COLLEGE 916 122 145 149 500 31 COBOURG EAST 936 139 147 150 500 32 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1125 58 67 500 500 33 MENTOR COLLEGE 1136 40 96 500 500 34 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1144 42 102 500 500 35 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 1145 34 111 500 500 36 DONALD A WILSON SS 1162 46 116 500 500 37 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1176 82 94 500 500 38 DE LA SALLE 1229 93 136 500 500 39 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1229 104 125 500 500 40 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1258 107 151 500 500 41 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 1276 133 143 500 500 42 RENFREW CI 1502 2 500 500 500 43 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1509 9 500 500 500 44 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1510 10 500 500 500 45 NORTH HASTINGS DHS 1521 21 500 500 500 46 KINGSTON CVI 1528 28 500 500 500 47 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1531 31 500 500 500 48 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1557 57 500 500 500 49 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 1570 70 500 500 500 50 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1578 78 500 500 500 51 E S THERIAULT 1595 95 500 500 500 52 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL 1598 98 500 500 500 53 DURHAM CHRISTIAN 1613 113 500 500 500 54 TMS SCHOOL 1628 128 500 500 500 55 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1635 135 500 500 500 56 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 1640 140 500 500 500 57 BAYVIEW GLEN 1641 141 500 500 500 58 PAUL DWYER CHS 1644 144 500 500 500 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Midget XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 E S THERIAULT A 96 3 12 25 56 Total Time: 1:09:53.50 Average: 17:28.38 2 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 98 14 18 22 44 Total Time: 1:11:13.80 Average: 17:48.45 3 BILL CROTHER A 116 19 20 28 49 Total Time: 1:12:20.50 Average: 18:05.13 4 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A 123 8 26 42 47 Total Time: 1:11:39.00 Average: 17:54.75 5 PICKERING HIGH SCHOOL 135 15 24 34 62 Total Time: 1:12:30.10 Average: 18:07.53 6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 140 5 11 16 108 Total Time: 1:11:40.90 Average: 17:55.23 7 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 164 2 39 41 82 Total Time: 1:12:19.40 Average: 18:04.85 8 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 180 6 53 55 66 Total Time: 1:13:26.70 Average: 18:21.68 9 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A 192 17 32 33 110 Total Time: 1:14:49.80 Average: 18:42.45 10 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY A 218 23 31 68 96 Total Time: 1:15:36.70 Average: 18:54.18 11 PORT PERRY HIGH SCHOOL 233 10 61 70 92 Total Time: 1:15:23.50 Average: 18:50.88 12 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 244 27 54 63 100 Total Time: 1:16:19.90 Average: 19:04.98 13 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 264 29 60 80 95 Total Time: 1:16:55.00 Average: 19:13.75 14 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A 285 48 69 83 85 Total Time: 1:17:28.30 Average: 19:22.08 15 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 292 38 45 104 105 Total Time: 1:18:00.40 Average: 19:30.10 16 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 313 67 72 84 90 Total Time: 1:18:27.70 Average: 19:36.93 17 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE A 314 50 57 78 129 Total Time: 1:18:47.60 Average: 19:41.90 18 QUINTE CHRISTIAN 337 73 87 88 89 Total Time: 1:19:11.30 Average: 19:47.83 19 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 341 7 13 153 168 Total Time: 1:22:36.40 Average: 20:39.10 20 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL A 377 36 37 147 157 Total Time: 1:23:02.50 Average: 20:45.63 21 TMS SCHOOL A 412 51 107 120 134 Total Time: 1:22:47.70 Average: 20:41.93 22 PAUL DWYER CHS 421 35 75 155 156 Total Time: 1:24:36.70 Average: 21:09.18 23 E S THERIAULT B 435 76 93 131 135 Total Time: 1:23:26.00 Average: 20:51.50 24 BILL CROTHER B 445 79 109 111 146 Total Time: 1:24:07.00 Average: 21:01.75 25 ST. CHARLES GARNIER B 467 112 113 119 123 Total Time: 1:24:53.70 Average: 21:13.43 26 MENTOR COLLEGE 508 114 115 130 149 Total Time: 1:26:58.80 Average: 21:44.70 27 CHINGUACOUSY A 524 126 127 128 143 Total Time: 1:27:34.80 Average: 21:53.70 28 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 549 94 102 176 177 Total Time: 1:36:12.30 Average: 24:03.08 29 ST. CHARLES GARNIER C 582 138 139 145 160 Total Time: 1:31:19.00 Average: 22:49.75 30 TMS SCHOOL B 650 148 163 167 172 Total Time: 1:39:05.80 Average: 24:46.45 31 ST. CHARLES GARNIER D 677 164 166 169 178 Total Time: 1:43:13.90 Average: 25:48.48 32 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 688 9 21 158 500 33 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON 786 71 91 124 500 34 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 820 65 122 133 500 35 GENERAL PANET 821 81 99 141 500 36 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 873 74 140 159 500 37 SINCLAIR SS 883 77 132 174 500 38 CRESCENT SCHOOL 975 152 161 162 500 39 TMS SCHOOL 1039 175 181 183 500 40 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1110 52 58 500 500 41 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 1116 30 86 500 500 42 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1121 4 117 500 500 43 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1157 59 98 500 500 44 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1214 64 150 500 500 45 DONALD A WILSON SS 1222 106 116 500 500 46 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 1239 118 121 500 500 47 ALL SAINTS CS WHITBY 1279 97 182 500 500 48 COBOURG EAST 1281 101 180 500 500 49 CHINGUACOUSY 1295 144 151 500 500 50 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1301 136 165 500 500 51 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 1313 142 171 500 500 52 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1352 173 179 500 500 53 KINGSTON CVI 1501 1 500 500 500 54 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI 1540 40 500 500 500 55 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1543 43 500 500 500 56 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 1546 46 500 500 500 57 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1603 103 500 500 500 58 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S 1625 125 500 500 500 59 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 1637 137 500 500 500 60 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1654 154 500 500 500 61 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1670 170 500 500 500

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
felix
I got 13th place as a Senior boy, may I ask why I am not there?
Hashtags: #trinity-college
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version