RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Laurel Creek XC Meet

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 20 2012, 03:51 PM | 6304 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Mens Results 

4,000 Meters Midget Boys
1 Jonathan Krech 14:06.79 CWBL 9  
2 Andrew Shepherd 14:10.4 CWCH 9  
3 Joseph Hunter 14:31.2 CWRS 9  
4 Matt Fantini 15:04.6 CWSB 9  
5 Adam Snyder 15:08.5 CWBL 9  
6 Caleb Main 15:19 PRES 9  
7 Andrew Hutton 15:22.6 SJK 9  
8 Cameron Perkins 15:25.6 WCI 9  
9 Addison Derhak 15:26.3 CWBL 9  
10 Nivash Persad Maharaj 15:30.1 GALT 9  
11 Nick Mior 15:54.5 PRES 9  
12 Sandy Freeland 15:58.6 CWBL 9  
13 Rodney Hubick 15:58.9 CWHH 9  
14 David Monteyne 16:08.1 CWBL 9  
15 Gordon McGinn 16:29.6 GALT 9  
16 Nick Misener 16:32.8 CWSB 9  
17 Marcel Heather 16:34.1 CWRS 9  
18 Graham Swarbrick 16:39.8 CWRS 9  
19 Matthew Thomas 16:46 CWFH 9  
20 Caleb Bauman 16:49.9 CWBL 9  
21 Thomas Lade 16:50.2 WO 9  
22 Dawson deJeu 16:51.5 CWRS 9  
23 Daniel Labach 16:59.3 WCI 9  
24 Andre McIntyre 17:00.2 CWKW 9  
25 Garrett Kamutzki 17:01.79 PRES 9  
26 Rak Colin 17:03.39 CWJA 9  
27 Laindon Burnett 17:09.29 CWCH 9  
28 Dakota Forshaw 17:09.7 PRES 9  
29 Isaiah Timm 17:20 CWBL 9  
30 Matthew Weber 17:22.09 CWEL 9  
31 Tyler Stewart 17:22.9 CWEL 9  
32 Aaron Thompson 17:35.59 CWBL 9  
33 Jordan Brown 17:45.09 CWHH 9  
34 Shuby Sharma 17:58.9 CWBL 9  
35 Carter Niklaus 18:11.2 CWFH 9  
36 Nasche Loffelmann 18:13.4 CWSM 9  
37 Jahaziel Siri 18:19.2 CWSD 9  
38 Perrin Leadbeater 18:23.2 CWSB 9  
39 Jake Maas 18:30.59 PRES 9  
40 Ryan Campbell 18:32.59 WCI 9  
41 Kyle Szabo 18:35.2 PRES 9  
42 John Raymond 19:22.59 CWBL 9  
43 Andrew Lockey 19:24.7 CWFH 9  
44 Zack Koop 19:32.8 CWBL 9  
45 Josh Koop 19:34.8 CWBL 9  
46 Robbie Arndt 19:46.09 WCI 9  
47 Aaron Exley 19:47.5 CWFH 9  
48 Braeden Catalan 20:11.4 CWRS 9  
49 Connor Goliath 20:23.4 CWSB 9  
50 Malcolm Ahsan 20:24 GALT 9  
51 Matthew Domm 20:24.8 CWFH 9  
52 Lucas Hadden 20:46 CWKW 9  
53 Scott Johnstone 21:05.5 CWHH 9  
54 Jake Redmond 21:57.4 CWGR 9  
55 Thomas Ma 22:27.09 WCI 9  
56 Samuel Delattre 22:47.4 CWSD 9  
57 Matt Lapcinski 23:26.59 CWSB 9  
58 Alten Wilmot 23:48.4 CWGR 9  
59 Kyle Klassen 26:00 CWSB 9  
60 Hugh Peters 26:10 GLPA 9  
 
5,000 Meters Junior Boys x  
1 Cameron Waind 18:13.7 WCI 10  
2 Owen Savory 18:31.9 PRES 10  
3 Josh Zilles 18:46.09 CWKW 10  
4 Nathaniel Mechler 18:49.09 CWEL 10  
5 Jason Holzscherer 18:59.9 WCI 10  
6 Brendan Masters 19:06.7 CWRS 10  
7 Aziz Al Moallim 19:08.2 CWBL 10  
8 Kevin Santolini 19:29.09 CWRS 10  
9 Ilir Lazoja 19:30.59 CWCH 10  
10 Brandon Berchtold 19:44.2 CWEL 10  
11 Alex Kozak 19:51.9 CWCH 10  
12 Yonatan Ahferon 19:57.09 CWCH 10  
13 Jacob Robinson 20:07.5 CWRS 10  
14 Nathan Bauman 20:24 CWJA 10  
15 Sam Sutherland 20:24.5 WCI 10  
16 Nic Wlodek 20:47.7 GALT 10  
17 Wyatt Walsh 21:00.7 CWFH 10  
18 Austin Brown 21:04.2 CWHH 10  
19 Max Tauro 21:08.9 CWFH 10  
20 Tanmay Patel 21:12.3 CWCH 10  
21 Caleb Jolkowski 21:18.09 CWRS 10  
22 Tanguy Bouvet 21:18.9 CWEL 10  
23 Andrei Palacios 21:25.8 CWSM 10  
24 William Houghton 21:29.09 GALT 10  
25 Lars Chen 21:32.09 CWCH 10  
26 Jordan Long 21:36.5 CWCH 10  
27 Michael Elop 21:38.09 CWBL 10  
28 Kevin Shin 21:39.9 CWJA 10  
29 Darren Russo 21:50.9 CWSB 10  
30 Andrew Misener 21:52.8 CWSB 10  
31 Paul Hewson 22:08.09 CWSD 10  
32 Sean Gagne 22:19.59 CWBL 10  
33 Anthony Vanderheyden 22:21.8 CWRS 10  
34 Isaiah Timm 22:46 CWBL 9  
35 Chris Dye 22:52.59 CWSD 10  
36 Alex Carty 22:53 CWKW 10  
37 Ryan Lumgair 22:55.3 CWEL 10  
38 Matt Woeller 23:01.79 GALT 10  
39 Ben Pearce 23:03.5 CWBL 9  
40 Conrad Pfenning 23:20.9 WO 10  
41 Nathan Chaytor 23:21.9 CWCH 10  
42 Michael Kramer 23:29.3 CWBL 10  
43 Tanner Kimpel 23:53.9 GALT 10  
44 Cian Wright 24:11.09 CWCH 10  
45 Arnold Xaykongsa 24:15 CWCH 10  
46 Taylor Hehn 24:18.7 CWSM 10  
47 Jacob Asma 24:21.9 CWCH 10  
48 Paul Bertrand 24:22.2 GALT 10  
49 Kurtis Pilkington 24:26.2 PRES 10  
50 Isaac Hogan 24:33.2 CWEL 10  
51 Tyler Fronchak 24:35.59 CWHH 10  
52 Brennan Koopman 25:08.09 CWHH 10  
53 Jacob Cornwall 25:28.7 CWEL 10  
54 David Bolarinho 25:29.09 CWRS 10  
56 Madison Phanthavong 26:06.4 CWBL 10  
57 Spencer Descharnais 26:22.5 GALT 10  
58 Scott Bootsma 27:09.29 CWSM 10  
59 Simran Singh Parmar 27:17.2 WCI 10  
60 Adam Laranjeiro 27:25.7 CWSB 10  
61 Keyan Raahemifar 27:26.5 WCI 10  
62 Griffin Goerzen 28:26 CWFH 10  
63 Zach Bryons 28:28.8 GALT 9  
64 Usman Zubair 29:49.4 CWCH 10  
65 Ben Lee 30:36.5 GLPA 10  
66 Anthony Naranjo 30:38 CWSM 10  
67 Overton Wilmot 31:15.5 CWGR 10  
68 Aaron Silver 33:31 CWSB 10  
 
6,000 Meters Senior Boys  
1 Matt Bannon 19:44.2 CWEL 12  
2 Gavin Shields 19:45.09 PRES 12  
3 Kieran Doherty 20:27.59 GALT 12  
4 Sheldon Budhram 20:29.59 CWBL 11  
5 Riley Alvarez 20:30 CWSD 11  
6 James Milton 20:57.7 CWSD 12  
7 Will Russel 21:03.09 CWRW 12  
8 Ahmed Ahmed 21:20.3 CWFH 12  
10 Chris Motz 21:29.59 WCI 11  
11 Abdi Dadafo 21:33.59 CWCH 12  
12 Dejen Abraha 21:39.4 CWSM 12  
13 Keith Weber 21:39.8 CWEL 12  
14 Taylor Gagne 21:49.2 CWSM 11  
15 Jacob Bardwell 21:51.8 CWMD 11  
16 Matt Duchenes 21:54.09 CWGR 12  
17 Marcus Noble 22:02.5 CWSB 12  
18 Brendan Patton 22:07.09 PRES 11  
19 Luke Thompson 22:26.7 CWBL 11  
20 Colton Dorion 22:34.09 CWSB 11  
21 Joe Silva 22:41.4 PRES 11  
22 Alex Buehlow 22:44.2 WO 12  
23 Jordan Arndt 22:57.4 CWBL 12  
24 Keith Tanner 22:58.59 CWSB 12  
25 Nick Burt 23:06.9 CWFH 12  
26 Mohammed Saeed 23:07.7 CWFH 12  
27 Ryan Annis 23:08 CWBL 11  
28 Elijah Moreau-Arnott 23:08.4 CWWC 12  
29 Jose Alba 23:11.2 CWSM 11  
30 Josh Pollard 23:17 CWJH 12  
31 Stuart Hollinger 23:17.9 GALT 12  
32 Keaton Jones 23:18.5 CWSM 12  
33 Luke Hovius 23:29.8 CWCH 12  
34 Sebastian Jania 23:31.59 CWSM 12  
35 Alec Elliot 23:34.09 CWCH 11  
36 Garrett Lyons 23:34.7 GLPA 11  
37 Declan Outhit 23:35.4 CWCH 11  
38 Philip Huynh 23:37.3 PRES 11  
39 Pete Redekop 23:42.4 CWJA 11  
40 Jacob Sullivan 24:01.4 CWRS 11  
41 Matt Burt 24:01.9 CWFH 11  
42 Daniel Guerra 24:10.7 CWSM 12  
43 Andrew Jackson 24:15 CWCH 11  
44 Daniel Omar 24:24.7 CWWC 11  
45 Josh Bester 24:25.4 CWBL 12  
46 Josh Kneller 24:26 CWRW 12  
47 Stan Zonov 24:26.59 CWJA 12  
48 Rick Medeiros 24:33.3 CWMD 11  
49 Benjamin Caldwell 24:33.7 WCI 11  
50 Jeremy Vandenhelm 24:35.59 PRES 11  
51 Justin Ullhorn 24:39.5 CWMD 11  
52 Chance Newell 24:40.5 CWSD 11  
53 Mahmoud El Kork 24:48.3 CWBL 12  
54 Benjamin Allen 24:52.8 CWCH 11  
55 Adam Tank 24:55 CWRS 11  
56 Simon Piticaru 24:58.09 CWHH 12  
57 Mike McKague 24:59.4 CWGR 11  
58 Adam Okeil 25:04.09 CWJA 12  
59 Nicholas Carriere 25:04.7 PRES 11  
60 Ben Taborek 25:09.7 CWSB 12  
61 Drew Willcox 25:15.4 CWGR 12  
62 Mike Pavel 25:16 CWCH 11  
63 Ethan Main 25:20.5 GALT 11  
64 MacDonald Justin 25:21.59 CWJA 11  
65 Ravi Patel 25:25.5 CWCH 11  
66 Dominic Mortimer 25:27.8 GALT 12  
67 Adam Wurzbacher 25:28.9 WO 10  
68 Samer Hafuth 25:41.9 CWCH 12  
69 Jeremy McEwen 25:43.5 GALT 12  
70 Tyler Maloney 25:46.09 CWHH 11  
71 Lucas Wozniak 25:47.4 CWSB 12  
72 Sam Farkas 25:49.9 CWJA 12  
73 Nathan Cumber 25:55.2 CWSB 12  
74 Matthew Taylor 26:01.79 CWSM 12  
75 Zachary Branan 26:16.2 CWWC 11  
76 Paul Bootsma 26:20.4 CWSM 11  
77 Nick Theologos 26:25.4 CWFH 12  
78 Mathieu Sunderson 26:25.8 WO 11  
80 Jaehyung Lee 26:34.09 CWSM 12  
81 Alex Robson 26:38 CWCH 11  
82 Peter McDonald 26:42 CWGR 12  
83 Shane Meissner 26:52 CWMD 12  
84 Jordan Broberg 26:58.2 CWBL 12  
85 Craig Lyons 27:02.09 CWRS 11  
86 John Reed 27:03.79 PRES 11  
87 Sam Plommer 27:04.29 CWMD 12  
88 Adam Schambers 27:06.9 CWBL 11  
90 Riley Mills 27:16.7 WO 12  
91 Ivan Terziev 27:20.2 CWCH 10  
92 Brandon Shrigley 27:20.9 CWKW 12  
93 Kadin Choi 27:24 CWJA 12  
94 Tyler Beatty 27:25.8 CWMD 11  
95 Jordan Bartke 27:28.7 CWRS 11  
96 Zhan Li 27:30.7 CWJA 9  
97 Jason Cook 27:34.3 CWGR 12  
98 Nikolas Johnston 27:38.7 PRES 11  
99 Angel Betancur 27:39.5 CWHH 11  
100 Collin Ebel 27:40.2 CWGR 11  
101 Ray Lin 27:46.7 CWBL 11  
102 Nick Pellegrino 27:51.59 CWCH 11  
103 Alex Maru 28:11.2 CWCH 11  
104 Peter Sin-Keo 28:12.09 CWCH 11  
105 Matt Willcox 28:13.4 CWGR 12  
107 Presish Bhattachan 28:14.8 CWFH 11  
108 Codi Forrest 28:26.8 CWSM 12  
109 Gary Nicholl 28:28.4 CWSM 11  
110 Jeremy Kamutzki 28:35.09 PRES 11  
111 Tom Yang 28:46.59 CWCH 12  
112 Graham De'Ath 28:47 CWRW 12  
113 Sam Driver 28:55.59 CWHH 12  
115 Kelly Waldbillig 29:04.79 CWSD 12  
116 Mac Devalk 29:08.2 CWHH 12  
117 Jason Spariosu 29:11.3 CWCH 11  
118 Jared McDonald 29:11.8 GALT 12  
119 Adam Clark 29:22.4 CWBL 12  
120 Alex Antelo 29:22.7 CWMD 12  
121 Kyle Langen 29:23 CWBL 11  
122 Baraa Elbaf 29:27.2 GLPA 11  
123 Simon Pudwell 29:32 CWRW 11  
124 Joseph Church 29:34.9 CWCH 12  
125 Jeremy Runnquist 29:36.3 CWMD 12  
126 Andy Chaves 29:37.9 CWMD 12  
127 Oliver Sangster 29:40 CWRW 12  
128 Max Pajunen 29:42.8 CWGR 11  
129 Jaden Sunderland 29:44.7 CWMD 12  
130 Reid Nantes 29:48 CWSM 11  
131 Karndeep Kahlon 29:49 CWSM 11  
132 Nic Friedel 29:50.9 WCI 12  
133 Jonathon Lyn 29:51.59 WCI 12  
134 Jim Zhang 29:54.4 WCI 11  
135 Brayden Bilmes 30:02.09 CWHH 11  
136 Marc Chen 30:03.59 CWCH 12  
137 Hayden Duench 30:08.7 GLPA 12  
138 Emilio Lackenbauer 30:09.09 CWHH 11  
139 Billy Jin 30:17.59 WCI 12  
140 Hayden Orton 30:25.59 CWJH 11  
141 Andrew Kukor 30:36.09 CWCH 11  
142 Eric Duong 30:44.5 CWSM 12  
143 Micah Diller Harder 31:28.3 CWRW 12  
144 Senay Leakemariam 31:32.4 EAST 11  
145 Sam Hesch 31:35.3 CWRS 11  
146 Drew Mcmurtry 31:45.3 CWRW 11  
147 Daniel Deen 31:48.5 CWWC 11  
148 Cole Tiessen 31:49.9 CWFH 11  
149 Alex Stanley 31:54.5 GALT 12  
150 Ethan Gagne 32:08.09 PRES 11  
151 Lukas Van Arragon 32:10.8 WCI 12  
152 Charles Boo 32:19.2 WCI 11  
153 John Wang 32:19.59 CWJA 9  
154 Jordan Klassen 32:20.09 WCI 12  
155 Patrick Woodstock 32:21 CWJA 11  
156 Aidan Rutherford 32:23.5 CWJA 11  
157 Jacob Newman 32:47.09 GALT 11  
158 Tyler Kenehan 32:59.5 PRES 11  
159 Alex Duong 33:21.4 CWCH 11  
160 Joseph Ferr 33:41.09 EAST 11  
161 Eric Burrell 34:58.59 CWRS 12  
162 Kyle Palmer 35:36.09 WCI 12  
163 Steven Chen 36:00.19 CWCH 11  
164 Kevin Tram 36:03.59 CWJH 12  
165 William Martin-Chan 36:35 CWCH 11  
166 Jeremy Cresswell 37:00 CWSM 12  
167 Tyler Steeves 37:14 CWHH 12  
168 Daniel McArthur 37:49.69 CWSB 11  
169 Tim McKee 38:25.5 CWCH 12  
170 Alex Powers 40:39.69 CWSM 12  
171 Nathan Fish 42:23.4 CWWC 12  
172 Jason Johnstone 43:06.3 CWHH 12  
173 Poon Chris 43:28.8 CWJA 11  
 

Womens Results x

 

2,000 Meters Midget Girls x  
1 Taylor Rempel 10:53.3 CWEL 9  
2 Christie Downey 10:56.3 CWSM 9  
3 Heather Lehan 11:00.6 CWSM 9  
4 Jessica Borgers 11:50 WCI 9  
5 Taylor Heimbecker 11:50.6 CWCH 9  
6 Hannah Dobbs 11:57.7 CWKW 9  
7 Sarah Yuhasz 11:58.6 CWRS 9  
8 Samantha Melo 11:59 CWRS 9  
9 Jade Weir 12:14 CWSB 9  
10 Jordan Stamper 12:18.6 EAST 9  
11 Autumn Hayes 12:20.3 GALT 9  
12 Bianca Allain 12:27.5 CWRS 9  
13 Lauren Philippi 12:29.2 CWRS 9  
14 Kara Yantha 12:29.5 EAST 9  
15 Natasha Bolender 12:29.8 CWHH 9  
16 Miriam Sidawi 12:32 PRES 9  
17 Rachel Kasprzyk 12:32.5 CWSB 9  
18 Miriam Shaftoe 12:34.2 CWCH 9  
19 Niclole Shrigley 12:34.8 CWKW 9  
20 Jessica Chhin 12:36 PRES 9  
21 Sheena Flanagan 12:40.7 CWSM 9  
22 Johanna Gross 12:53.8 CWRS 9  
23 Kara Lee 12:54.4 CWSB 9  
24 Sophia Yanishevsky 12:56.5 CWRS 9  
25 Shealyn Decoppel 12:57.1 CWRS 9  
26 Sydney Papadopoulis 12:58 CWSB 9  
27 Cherice Jones 13:08.79 CWHH 9  
28 Lizzy Laurie 13:14.8 CWKW 9  
29 Miranda Harrington 13:26.8 CWGR 9  
30 Talia Dufresne 13:50.3 CWRS 9  
31 Sarah Dirks 13:53.9 EAST 9  
32 Nicole Aucoin 13:55.4 CWSB 9  
33 Carina DeSousa 13:56.7 CWSM 9  
34 Hannah Boonstra 14:01.5 PRES 9  
35 Natalie Carmichael 14:04.5 WCI 9  
36 Chrissy Schmidt 14:07.1 WCI 9  
37 Serena Naylor 14:13.5 GALT 9  
38 Allison Frezell 14:14.8 CWSM 9  
39 Megan Schmidt 14:16 WCI 9  
40 Adeolu Banjoko 14:22.9 WCI 9  
41 Emma Klopchic 14:24.1 CWRS 9  
42 Kat Bogerink 14:25.5 GALT 9  
43 Idil Mahmaud 14:32.6 EAST 9  
44 Abby Ferguson 14:44.6 CWSB 9  
45 Nikki Davidson 14:53.5 CWSB 9  
46 Meghan Snyder 14:53.9 CWKW 9  
47 Anna Marie Taborek 15:07 CWSB 9  
48 Merike Hess 15:32.7 PRES 9  
49 Karol Guayasamin 15:36.3 PRES 9  
50 Shae-Lynn Thomson 15:40.9 CWSM 9  
51 Sam Parke 15:42.3 CWFH 9  
52 Vanessa Patterson 16:37 PRES 9  
53 Alina Aguilar 16:42.4 CWFH 9  
54 Madeleine Gehan 17:05.7 CWSM 9  
55 Maddi White 17:06 CWSM 9  
56 Anny Keodara 17:06.29 EAST 9  
57 Sara Churchill 18:32.3 GLPA 9  
 
3,000 Meters Junior Girls x  
1 Antonia Anagnostopoulos 14:50.6 CWKW 10  
2 Emily Jensen 15:10.6 CWBL 10  
3 Taya Ambrose 15:22.2 CWMD 10  
4 Andie Robertson 15:23.3 CWMD 10  
5 Laurel Buchanan 15:24.5 SJK 10  
6 Paige Davies 15:36.2 CWJH 10  
7 Breanne Steven 15:40.1 CWSD 10  
8 Claire Bergen 15:41.7 CWBL 10  
9 Rachel Dickie 15:43.7 CWBL 10  
10 Maddie Wang 15:53.7 CWEL 12  
11 Janessa Jobanputra 16:16.7 CWCH 10  
12 Maria Paz 16:24.8 CWRS 10  
13 Kate Mcdonald 16:33.1 CWKW 10  
14 Rachel McMullin 16:57.3 CWSD 10  
15 Jessa Braun 16:57.7 CWGR 10  
16 Tess Wittmann 17:03.2 CWSB 10  
17 Emma MacDonald 17:06.5 PRES 10  
18 Alison Gilmour 17:08.29 CWBL 10  
19 Nikki Tunstall 17:08.9 CWRS 10  
20 Maria Prudencio 17:09.4 CWRS 10  
21 Jena Hoffman 17:24.5 CWEL 9  
22 Maddie McMahon 17:25.4 CWSD 10  
23 Lauren Robbins 17:28.4 CWSB 10  
24 Blayne Hoy 17:29.3 SJK 10  
25 Nicole Smith 17:30.5 GALT 10  
26 Alyssa Mason 17:32 CWSB 10  
27 Kierra Lahey 17:35.09 CWSB 10  
28 Julia McGill 17:35.7 GALT 10  
29 Brianna Miller 17:47.59 GLPA 10  
30 Nicole Hurley 17:48.09 CWSB 10  
31 Claudia Sehl 17:48.5 CWRS 10  
32 Meaghan Wunder 17:49.3 CWKW 10  
33 Sarah Wlodek 18:04.59 GALT 10  
34 Hannah Remillard 18:14.3 CWSM 10  
35 Emily Mckay 18:19.59 WCI 10  
36 Caitlin Curylo 18:21.4 CWSM 10  
37 Madison Denomme 18:26.7 WCI 10  
38 Catherine Bandura 18:49.4 CWSM 10  
39 Julia Hogwood 18:52.3 CWJH 10  
40 Gillian Frezell 19:02.09 CWSM 10  
41 Madi Glew 19:05.29 CWBL 10  
42 Claira Whicher 19:06.2 PRES 10  
43 Darcy Woods 19:30.09 CWCH 10  
44 Emma Foster 19:34 GALT 10  
45 Breanne Whyte 19:35.8 GALT 10  
46 Haley Bauman 19:48.09 CWEL 9  
47 Danielle Murray 19:49.5 CWCH 10  
48 Bella Grosso 19:51.8 CWSM 10  
49 Elizabeth Hollander 19:52.2 CWCH 10  
50 Kirsten Pendlebury 19:53.7 CWSD 10  
51 Gabby Borgerink 19:54.2 GALT 10  
52 Maya Pintar 19:55.5 CWSM 10  
53 Olga Soldova 20:08.9 CWCH 10  
54 Camryn Berry 20:23.4 WCI 10  
55 Jillian Barlow 20:35.59 WCI 10  
56 Paige Nosal 21:04.79 CWEL 12  
57 Ali Valencia 21:15.09 CWSM 10  
58 Anetta Ille 21:21.9 PRES 10  
59 Amy Sun 21:32.4 WCI 10  
60 Charlotte Cahill 21:46.7 CWSM 10  
61 Emily Ross 21:53.7 CWSD 10  
62 Cassie Smith 22:08.4 CWSD 10  
63 Cora Culley 22:13.4 CWBL 10  
64 Emma Sieling 22:20.7 CWJA 10  
65 Amelia Danzinger 22:21.59 WCI 10  
66 Hannah Claeys 22:22.3 EAST 10  
67 Madi Anger 22:40.5 PRES 10  
68 Charlotte Inthof 26:28.09 CWEL 10  
 
4,000 Meters Senior Girls x  
1 Jordyn Visscher 15:01.5 CWWC 12  
2 Alex Hildebrand 15:28.9 CWEL 11  
3 Julia Hildebrand 15:31.3 CWEL 11  
4 Jenn Rowe 16:13.3 CWKW 12  
5 Rachelle Baumann 16:21.7 CWBL 11  
6 Sarah Reed 16:23.7 CWKW 12  
7 Breanne Lyons 16:33.8 GLPA 12  
8 Olivia Scagnetto 16:35.6 CWSM 11  
9 Jacqui Tutsel 16:43.5 CWJA 11  
10 Marina Drygala 16:46.7 CWBL 12  
11 Lacretia Antwi 16:54.6 CWFH 11  
12 Melita Trtovac 16:55.5 CWFH 11  
13 Emma Segato 17:05.29 CWMD 11  
14 Taylor Smith 17:07 CWHH 11  
15 Kassia Kooy 17:10.59 CWWC 12  
16 Bronwyn McIlroy-Young 17:24.09 CWCH 12  
17 Hayley Dick 17:25.4 WO 11  
18 Roslyn Mainland 17:26.5 WO 11  
19 Mika Ohtsuka 17:33.4 CWJA 12  
20 Helen Alarashi 17:36 CWBL 12  
21 Jenna Gascho 17:36.5 EAST 11  
22 Julia Wittmann 17:55.09 CWSB 12  
23 Allie Amaral 17:58.7 CWSB 11  
24 Kaye Mao 18:04 CWCH 12  
25 Vanessa Frank 18:10.09 CWRS 11  
26 Jaime Downey 18:17.4 CWSM 12  
27 Aly Pintea 18:18.9 CWHH 11  
28 Taryn Jakub 18:20.5 CWSM 11  
29 Jean Wang 18:24 CWBL 11  
30 Barbara Pfanning 18:29.09 WO 11  
31 Semara Desmeules 18:33.59 CWRS 11  
32 Heather Bertram 18:34.4 CWRS 12  
33 Kaylia Austin 18:35.4 PRES 12  
34 Ashley Rovert 18:36.09 CWSM 12  
35 Hunter Rau 18:38.5 CWBL 11  
36 Lauren Fleiszig 18:42.09 CWRS 11  
37 Emma Bluemke 18:44.4 CWBL 12  
38 Tanya Haygarth 18:45.4 CWHH 11  
39 Danielle Blanchette 18:48.2 WCI 12  
40 Penny Welch 18:54.3 CWJA 11  
41 Katie Sieling 18:56.5 CWJA 11  
42 Maddy Rivard 19:03.4 CWMD 11  
43 Barnhild Wurzbacher 19:10.3 WO 12  
44 Juliette Lavaud 19:13.09 WO 11  
45 Jennifer Deighan-Schenk 19:13.5 CWSB 12  
46 Teri Koetsier 19:17.59 CWWC 11  
47 Tanya Gatsak 19:18.09 CWJA 11  
48 Nicki Mann 19:28.2 CWRS 11  
49 Hannah Sandrock 19:34.09 CWRS 12  
50 Mikaela Gossmann-Bond 19:37.59 CWWC 12  
51 Chantel Lieu 19:39.9 GLPA 11  
52 Kelly Hrelja 19:45.3 CWJH 11  
53 Katie Langan 19:47.4 CWJH 11  
54 Brooklyn Gallant 19:47.7 CWJH 11  
55 Erika Lade 19:54.5 WO 11  
56 Lizzy Hughes 19:56.59 CWWC 11  
57 Lindsay Verheul 19:58.8 PRES 11  
58 Annie McCarron 20:04.59 CWKW 12  
59 Robyn Patrick 20:10.09 GALT 11  
60 Hayley French 20:12.09 CWJA 11  
61 Maddie Sine 20:16.09 CWRS 11  
62 Nancy Lehan 20:16.8 CWSM 12  
63 Sidney Gagne 20:18.3 CWBL 12  
64 Katy Griffin 20:23.5 CWBL 11  
65 Rebekah Timm 20:30 CWWC 11  
66 Elena Stratopoulos 20:33 CWBL 11  
67 Shelby Wagler 20:33.8 WO 11  
68 Michelle Thompson 20:34.3 CWHH 12  
69 Johannah Brown 20:36 GLPA 12  
70 Rachel Morton 20:38.8 WO 11  
71 Auggie Wigle 20:39.4 CWBL 11  
72 Sophie Strobel 20:40.9 PRES 12  
73 Katie Gauthier 20:42.59 CWRS 11  
74 Bailey Sprout 20:49.2 CWRS 11  
75 Mary Ann Otterbein 20:50.09 WO 12  
76 Aerin Venema 20:51.4 CWJA 11  
77 Maddie Bailey 20:52.7 CWJH 11  
78 Lisa Rutherford 20:56.9 CWJA 11  
79 Lea Pentney 21:01.4 WCI 11  
80 Dana Pfeiffer 21:03.79 CWCH 12  
81 Symara Cyr 21:05.59 CWSB 12  
82 Capucine Frasie 21:06.4 CWHH 11  
83 Celina Grosso 21:10.4 CWSM 12  
84 Samantha Aung 21:23.5 CWCH 11  
85 Emily Weber 21:23.9 CWBL 11  
86 Beth Duffy 21:30.2 CWJA 11  
87 Kathy Amorim 21:30.8 CWSM 11  
88 Juliann Hergott 21:39 CWSM 11  
89 Morgan Schaaf 21:42.4 WO 12  
90 Kristen Otterbein 21:45.2 WO 12  
91 Tayler Martin 21:45.9 WO 12  
92 Emma Thacker 21:54.5 CWCH 12  
93 Emily Jones 22:01.4 CWBL 11  
94 Liz Houghton 22:05.9 CWJA 11  
95 Rachel DiVito 22:07.5 CWBL 11  
96 Sam Sage 22:14.59 GLPA 12  
97 Sarah Duschenes 22:19.2 CWGR 11  
98 Alice Lu 22:40.3 CWCH 11  
99 Sam Kliewer 22:45.59 GALT 11  
100 Tina Papazotos 22:47.3 CWSM 11  
101 Becca Gregory 22:51.7 GALT 11  
102 Erika Deutschmann 23:00.79 CWMD 12  
103 Jordan Hood 23:01.2 GALT 12  
104 Yasmine Garry 23:11.59 GLPA 12  
105 Maria Becerra 23:12.7 CWHH 12  
106 Trevlyn Tatton 23:15.2 PRES 12  
107 Megan Elias 23:16.4 CWKW 12  
108 Elysha Dempster 23:18.59 CWHH 11  
109 Esraa Chleilat 23:20.4 GLPA 11  
110 Emily Tyhurst 23:26.09 EAST 12  
111 Naz Elgin 23:28.9 CWBL 11  
112 Taylor Gerber 23:32 WO 11  
113 Kelsey Bisch 23:32.4 WO 11  
114 Beisel Kayla 23:44.8 EAST 12  
115 Doreta Topan 23:45.2 GLPA 11  
116 Amy Carapanta 24:07.4 CWMD 11  
117 Kaelan Ruddick 24:11.09 WO 11  
118 Emma Damiao 24:22.09 WCI 11  
119 Jade Antaya 24:57.2 WCI 11  
120 Marina Dosen 25:09 CWSM 11  
121 Gagan Nagra 25:09.59 PRES 11  
122 Samantha Cockburn-Standish 25:13.3 CWSM 11  
123 Katie Tunks 25:16.9 CWSM 11  
124 Alesha Maaser 25:42.3 GALT 11  
125 Kimiko Clark 25:46.8 GALT 11  
126 Brooke Skanes 25:50.2 GALT 11  
127 Katelyn Johnstone 26:54 CWCH 11  
128 Caitlin Okum 27:14.59 CWBL 11  
129 Megan Baek 28:22.2 CWCH 11  
130 Emily Pyatt 29:46.5 CWBL 11


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version