RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Pier Park HS Invite

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 20 2012, 10:25 PM | 782 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Results via athletic.net

Mens Results

3,500 Meters Junior Varsity (Coed)   
1 Gabe Kearns 11:58.00 CCAT 11  
2 Jacob Cytrynbaum 12:02.00 SEUG 11  
3 Luke Currey 12:05.00 SEUG 9  
4 Jacob Hillman 12:19.00 CCAT 9  
5 Daniel Martin 12:22.00 CCAT 10  
6 Joe Carman 12:23.00 CCAT 9  
7 George Rear 12:24.00 SEUG 12  
8 Leland Beatley 12:24.10 CCAT 12  
9 Nick Jamison 12:34.00 CCAT 11  
10 Zach Garrow 12:55.00 CCAT 11  
11 Alec Bania 13:02.00 SEUG 10  
12 Miles Wright 13:02.00 SEUG 9  
13 David Hample 13:03.00 SEUG 12  
14 Elijah Vandagrift 13:04.00 SEUG 10  
15 Isaac Grebisz 13:13.00 CCAT 10  
16 Tom Hoang 13:22.00 CCAT 11  
17 Kody Kinser 13:25.00 CRTR 12  
18 Shane Roach 13:26.00 SEUG 11  
19 Alex Kilhefner 13:28.00 CCAT 9  
20 Jordan Brown 13:36.00 SEUG 9  
21 Lief Kytola 13:37.00 SEUG 9  
22 Taite Stull 13:40.00 SEUG 9  
23 Quincy Gill 13:41.00 SEUG 12  
24 Benjamin Martin 13:42.00 CCAT 9  
25 Jesse Ramirez 13:48.00 CRTR 12  
26 Jack Welgan 13:50.00 CCAT 9  
27 Ian Bania 13:50.00 SEUG 10  
28 Tanner Shipley 13:51.00 CRTR 9  
29 Tanner Symes 13:55.00 CCAT 9  
30 TJ Nilan 14:01.00 CCAT 9  
31 Brennan Noailles 14:02.00 CCAT 9  
32 Cavanaugh LeFor 14:04.00 CCAT 9  
33 Kaden Kinser 14:06.00 CRTR 12  
34 Joel Arker 14:08.00 CCAT 10  
35 Andrew Shonk 14:08.00 SEUG 9  
36 Justin Reed 14:09.00 CCAT 11  
37 Sean Davis 14:14.10 SEUG 9  
38 Finn O'Rourke 14:15.00 CCAT 9  
39 Lucas Lawson 14:25.00 CCAT 9  
40 John Ozyjowski 14:27.00 CCAT 9  
41 Griffin Parr 14:32.00 CCAT 9  
43 John Delegato 14:39.00 CCAT 9  
44 Garrett Haley 15:01.00 SEUG 11  
46 Honor LeNoue 15:17.00 SEUG 11  
47 Patrick Keller 15:25.00 CCAT 9  
48 Jesse Fox 15:31.00 SEUG 10  
53 Matt Gerl 15:44.00 SEUG 10  
54 Andy Ham 15:48.00 SEUG 12  
56 Brendan Lindsey 15:52.00 SEUG 11  
  Logan Hirsch 19:45.00 SEUG 9  
 
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity (Coed)   
1 Harry Stewart 17:04.20 CCAT 10  
3 Riley Hazard 17:36.00 JHS 12  
6 Andrew Green 17:59.00 CCAT 12  
8 Dustin Zimmerly 18:04.00 CAMA 9  
9 Logan Scroggy 18:05.00 JHS 10  
10 Noah Wachlin 18:06.00 CAMA 12  
11 Matt Hart 18:08.00 CCAT 10  
12 Tom Murphy 18:23.00 JHS 10  
13 Ryan Gunther 18:26.00 CAMA 10  
15 Cassius Johnson 18:33.00 CAMA 11  
16 Graham Mauro 18:34.00 SEUG 9  
17 Tyler O'Donnell 18:38.00 JHS 9  
18 Crawford Schafbuch 18:41.00 JHS 11  
19 Riley McCammon 18:44.00 CCAT 10  
22 Max Hite 19:03.00 JHS 9  
23 Aubrey Anderson 19:08.00 SEUG 10  
24 Kai McPheeters 19:09.00 JHS 10  
25 Ryan McCullough 19:14.00 SEUG 10  
26 Matthew Sanchez 19:24.00 CAMA 11  
27 Wyatt Nelson 19:24.80 JHS 10  
28 David Boss 19:27.00 JHS 10  
29 Eric Myers 19:27.80 JHS 10  
31 Amrit Nam Khalsa 19:34.00 SEUG 12  
33 Carson Atkin 19:47.00 SEUG 10  
34 Quentin Freemont 19:48.00 JHS 9  
35 Luke Sparks 19:53.00 JHS 9  
36 Brandon Sov 19:54.00 SEUG 11  
37 Kevin Hsu 20:00.00 CAMA 10  
38 Austin Garwood 20:03.00 CAMA 10  
39 Alex Damm 20:06.00 JHS 12  
40 Bryce Tabbut 20:07.00 CAMA 11  
42 Tom Phillips 20:16.00 JHS 11  
44 Daniel Holman 20:21.00 CAMA 9  
45 Isaac Mitchell 20:32.00 CAMA 9  
47 Luke Phillips 20:33.00 JHS 11  
48 Samuel Nicacio 20:34.00 CAMA 12  
49 Jacob Young 20:40.00 CAMA 12  
51 Rohan Moore 21:00.00 JHS 11  
52 Matthew Dean 21:05.00 JHS 11  
53 Ryan Lim 21:09.00 CAMA 11  
54 John Dolan 21:12.00 JHS 10  
55 Aaron Nitsche 21:16.00 JHS 11  
56 Will Glisson 21:31.00 JHS 10  
57 Tommy Kaempf 21:31.50 JHS 10  
58 Matt Freepons 21:32.60 JHS 10  
60 Ryan Packan 21:37.00 JHS 9  
61 Jereme Wilkie 21:40.00 JHS 10  
62 David Carbonari 21:42.00 JHS 10  
64 Enzo Czysz 21:50.00 JHS 9  
65 James Gambee 22:02.00 JHS 10  
66 Quinn McDonnell 22:07.00 JHS 9  
67 Grant Hjelte 22:11.00 JHS 10  
68 Kevin Vincent 22:13.00 JHS 11  
75 Cooper McDonnell 22:36.00 JHS 11  
76 Martin Medeiros 22:36.80 JHS 9  
79 Spencer Johnston 22:54.00 JHS 9  
80 Teddy Ferguson 23:00.00 JHS 10  
81 Derek Echevarria 23:08.00 JHS 9  
82 Luke Tillisch 23:10.00 JHS 10  
83 Kyle Bishop 23:18.00 JHS 9  
84 Andrew Christenson 23:21.00 JHS 9  
85 Michael Tobin 23:22.00 JHS 9  
86 Matthew Gerig 23:24.00 JHS 9  
87 Danny Bugingo 23:26.00 JHS 10  
89 Will Grimme 23:40.00 JHS 9  
91 Alex Ruiz 23:48.00 JHS 12  
92 Austin Maack 23:49.00 JHS 9  
96 Jake Jacobson 24:00.00 JHS 11  
97 Alexander Taylor 24:01.00 CRTR 12  
106 JD Deming 24:54.00 JHS 9  
109 Otto Brownfield 25:07.00 JHS 9  
113 Jack Rees 26:27.00 JHS 10  
115 Robert Marksthaler 26:37.00 JHS 9  
128 Josh Rickman 28:25.00 JHS 9  
129 Stuart Cansdale 28:38.00 JHS 9  
139 Shehryar Almakky 30:45.00 JHS 9  
144 Adam Omer 40:17.00 JHS 9  
 
5,000 Meters Varsity (limit 12)  
1 Kyle Thompson 16:03.81 CCAT 11  
2 Reilly Bloomer 16:09.97 SEUG 10  
3 Andrew Kaler 16:12.12 CAMA 12  
4 Sam Remington 16:14.78 JHS 11  
5 Alex Joseph 16:20.18 JHS 12  
6 Matt Piercy 16:23.56 JHS 12  
7 Dante Dalla Gasperina 16:24.02 CCAT 11  
8 John Martinez 16:24.96 CRTR 12  
9 Josh Sealand 16:25.80 JHS 12  
10 Sam Lomax 16:27.34 CCAT 10  
11 Patrick Doherty 16:28.00 JHS 12  
12 Tucker Boyd 16:28.62 CAMA 12  
13 Liam Chapin-Jones 16:29.93 SEUG 12  
14 Brian McDavitt 16:30.43 JHS 12  
15 Hunter McGuirk 16:30.90 JHS 12  
16 Michael Godbout 16:35.66 JHS 11  
17 Andrew Duffy 16:36.34 CAMA 12  
18 Cameron Martin 16:37.43 SEUG 12  
19 Liam Keaney 16:39.47 JHS 10  
20 Connor McWeeney 16:44.47 JHS 12  
21 Daniel Stoiber 16:51.69 CRTR 12  
22 Jean Baptiste Tooley 17:01.94 CCAT 10  
23 Trevor Merrifield 17:04.66 SEUG 12  
24 Daniel Thompson 17:10.25 CCAT 9  
25 Jackson Cutler 17:16.25 CAMA 10  
26 Oliver Stanchfield 17:18.50 CAMA 11  
27 Devin Rodman 17:20.06 CRTR 10  
28 Zack Lavier 17:20.62 CCAT 9  
29 Taryk Boyd 17:21.02 CAMA 10  
30 Zach Hein 17:21.52 CAMA 11  
31 Spencer Grant 17:22.02 JHS 10  
32 Andrew McCullough 17:22.50 SEUG 11  
33 Riley Hein 17:26.91 CAMA 11  
34 Mike Shaw 17:31.03 CRTR 11  
35 Henry West 17:31.34 SEUG 11  
36 Darien Andrews 17:37.59 CRTR 11  
37 Sam Truax 17:44.84 CCAT 10  
38 Andy Heeszel 17:51.18 SEUG 12  
39 Gabe Wihtol 17:52.75 SEUG 12  
40 Jackson Frank 17:54.12 CCAT 9  
41 Austin Sanders 17:55.21 CRTR 11  
42 Zach Olsen 17:57.66 CRTR 11  
43 Daniel Osterhage 17:58.68 CAMA 10  
44 Cameron Bean 18:05.66 SEUG 11  
45 Brently Strum 18:08.15 CRTR 12  
46 Adam Peterson 18:11.69 CAMA 11  
47 Tucker Kolpin 18:20.56 SEUG 12  
48 Adam Schneiderhan 18:25.22 SEUG 11  
49 David Woodson 18:29.09 CAMA 11  
50 Liam Bradley 18:51.44 CAMA 10  
51 Sashka Warner 19:00.91 SEUG 11  
 

Womens Results

3,500 Meters Junior Varsity (Coed)  
42 Annie Richards 14:33.00 SEUG 9  
45 Parker Kolpin 15:14.00 SEUG 9  
49 Katherine Quillin 15:35.00 SEUG 10  
50 Mia Goodman 15:39.00 SEUG 11  
51 Cara Hettick 15:41.00 SEUG 9  
52 Anna Holman 15:43.00 CAMA 12  
55 Gabrielle Johnston 15:49.00 CAMA 10  
57 Anne Ramey 15:54.00 SEUG 12  
58 Sequoia Hart 16:12.00 SEUG 11  
59 Mary Brunson 16:24.00 SEUG 11  
60 Hannah Eshelman 16:32.00 SEUG 11  
61 Katie Frisella 16:38.00 SEUG 10  
62 Claire Goss 16:44.00 CAMA 11  
63 Dana Bean 16:44.00 SEUG 9  
64 Jojo Maier 16:46.00 SEUG 9  
65 Katie Burkhart 16:54.00 CRTR 9  
66 Fallon Wallace 16:58.00 CRTR 12  
  Skylar Roach 17:11.00 SEUG 9  
  Kate Lambert 17:50.00 SEUG 9  
  Emmalyn Lindsey 17:54.00 SEUG 9  
  Mercedes Reynoso 18:02.00 SEUG 10  
  Stephanie Mayes 18:29.00 CAMA 9  
  Grace Geurin-Henley 19:00.00 SEUG 9  
  Kyla Sumpter 19:30.00 CAMA 12  
  Marielena McWhirter 20:15.00 SEUG 10  
  Kammie Sumpter 20:19.00 CAMA 11  
  Isabel McCullum 20:33.00 SEUG 10  
 
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity (Coed) x  
57 Sophia Schnitzer 21:32.00 JHS 10  
59 Hannah Harkness 21:34.00 JHS 10  
63 Anika Raghuvanshi 21:43.00 JHS 10  
69 Dani Bridges 22:14.00 JHS 12  
70 Meg Wachter 22:22.00 JHS 9  
72 Melange Gavin 22:25.00 JHS 12  
73 Sara Murphy 22:25.70 JHS 12  
74 Annie Coleman 22:26.00 JHS 9  
77 Ellie Coleman 22:39.00 JHS 12  
  Julia Parker 22:52.00 SEUG 11  
88 Laura Heinze 23:30.00 JHS 10  
90 Emily Mandell 23:47.00 JHS 10  
93 Morgan Johnson 23:50.00 JHS 10  
94 Madison Keefer 23:52.00 JHS 9  
95 Wendall Tseng 23:53.00 JHS 10  
98 Madeline Cusick 24:20.00 JHS 9  
99 Emily Heinze 24:25.00 JHS 10  
100 Isabella Retzlaff 24:26.00 JHS 10  
101 Lucile Beckett 24:29.00 JHS 10  
102 Allison Van Dyke 24:31.00 JHS 11  
103 Audriana Bolton 24:31.09 JHS 10  
104 Lauren Brandt 24:40.00 JHS 11  
105 Kalei Moon 24:49.00 JHS 9  
110 Rose Lee 25:15.00 JHS 11  
111 Tara Dunn 25:36.00 JHS 11  
112 Sophie Love 26:09.00 JHS 12  
114 Julia Nelson 26:33.00 JHS 10  
116 Hailey Malin 26:44.00 JHS 11  
117 Heran Mamo 26:48.00 JHS 10  
118 Celeste Hatfield 26:52.00 JHS 10  
119 Josie Todd 26:54.00 JHS 12  
121 Anna Hebert 27:37.00 JHS 10  
122 Amy Olyaei 27:52.00 JHS 10  
123 Megan Wark 27:58.00 JHS 11  
124 Heidy Young 28:10.00 JHS 10  
125 Shariah Green 28:23.00 JHS 9  
126 Emily Preble 28:23.80 JHS 9  
127 Zoe Fanning 28:24.00 JHS 9  
130 Leanne Scarlett 28:38.90 JHS 10  
131 Maddie Moss 28:49.00 JHS 9  
132 Jenna Koury 28:52.00 JHS 9  
133 Charvi Bhargava 28:56.00 JHS 10  
134 Natalie Wiggins 28:58.00 JHS 12  
135 Kendall Shelby 28:58.60 JHS 9  
136 Lindsey Keefer 29:23.00 JHS 9  
137 Divya Sridharan 29:41.00 JHS 9  
138 Sonya Bedge 30:24.00 JHS 10  
140 Heidi Olyaei 31:14.00 JHS 9  
141 Amber Mitchell 31:21.00 JHS 9  
142 Isabella Trily 31:27.00 JHS 9  
143 Julianna Fustolo 31:31.00 JHS 9  
71 Emma Short   SEUG 9  
 
5,000 Meters Varsity (limit 12)   
1 Alexa Efraimson 18:01.50 CAMA 10  
2 Sara Tsai 18:14.60 SEUG 10  
3 Gracie Tostenson 18:33.60 CRTR 11  
4 Dylan Hite 18:41.10 JHS 10  
5 Erin Clark 18:48.00 SEUG 12  
6 Phacelia Cramer 19:03.30 SEUG 10  
7 Ellie Kallgren 19:15.50 JHS 10  
8 Megan Mullaney 19:16.10 JHS 12  
9 Alissa Pudlitzke 19:16.60 CAMA 10  
10 Maddie Woodson 19:30.20 CAMA 9  
11 Taylor Moscoe 19:43.60 JHS 11  
12 Lindsay Sheaffer 19:55.70 JHS 12  
13 Zani Moore 20:08.60 JHS 10  
14 Nicole McCollough 20:19.00 JHS 9  
15 Camille Parsons 20:20.90 CAMA 12  
16 Katie Leavy 20:27.90 JHS 9  
17 Natalie Mosman 20:32.90 SEUG 11  
18 Genevieve Brandt 20:38.20 SEUG 12  
19 Colleen Sullivan 20:50.90 JHS 11  
20 Jillian Rix 20:59.10 JHS 10  
21 Grace Pinckney 21:06.40 SEUG 10  
22 Sarah Garner 21:23.10 CAMA 12  
23 Molly Hagler 21:24.30 JHS 12  
24 Alexa Jones 21:27.60 CAMA 9  
25 Megan Hastings 21:29.10 CRTR 11  
26 Janina Zimmerman 21:32.60 CRTR 10  
27 Marinda Hollar 21:42.40 CAMA 10  
28 Katie Arndorfer 21:50.50 JHS 12  
29 Morgan Pfunder 21:54.90 SEUG 11  
30 Britney Wimberly 22:02.80 CRTR 11  
31 Brighton Glassman 22:12.90 SEUG 10  
32 Brooke Hettick 22:25.00 SEUG 11  
33 Kimi Knight 22:31.00 CAMA 12  
34 Laura Ketring 22:35.50 CAMA 11  
35 Jordon Monroe 22:40.90 CRTR 9  
36 Madison Reames 23:11.90 CRTR 11  
37 Ashley Meyer 23:14.50 CAMA 11  
38 Nicole Mowery 23:26.60 SEUG 9  
39 Stephanie Lee 23:52.80 CRTR 10  
40 Madison Smith 24:13.00 CAMA 9  
41 Kady Morris 24:22.40 CRTR 10  
42 Catherine Harper 24:31.30 CAMA 9


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #pier-park-invite
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version