RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Peter Morris XC Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 21 2012, 03:42 PM | 105878 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Peter Morris XC Invitational - Sep 21, 2012
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
 
Men: 4150m XC Midget XC | 5200m XC Junior XC | 6050m XC Senior XC

Women: 2400m XC Midget XC | 3100m XC Junior XC | 4150m XC Senior XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 4150m XC Midget XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Calverly, Willam   Birchmount Park  15:04.00     1
2   Azubalis, Audrius   Father John Redm  15:06.00     2
3   Wossen, Ezanna   Marshall McLuhan  15:07.00     3
4   Kelly, Jack   Birchmount Park  15:28.00     4
5   Lopez-Bondi, Gregory   Richview CI  15:44.00     5
6   Cox, Liam   Birchmount Park  15:55.00     6
7   Stakic, Nikola   Birchmount Park  15:55.50     7
8   Petrasek, Brendan   Neil McNeil  16:02.00     8
9   Sarrancini, Andrew   Chaminade Colleg  16:08.00     9
10   Menalo, Mateo   Father John Redm  16:11.00     10
11   Angeles, Jamie   Neil McNeil  16:14.00     11
12   Mativier, Malik   Father John Redm  16:15.00     12
13   Bari, Asad   Birchmount Park  16:20.00     13
14   Darbyshire, Thomas   Neil McNeil  16:22.00     14
15   Kim, Edward   North Toronto Ch  16:30.00     15
16   Power, Brandon   Marshall McLuhan  16:40.00     16
17   Gyimah, Daenan   Birchmount Park  16:43.00     17
18   Marshall, Seph   Father John Redm  16:45.00     18
19   Staples, Matthew   Country Day  16:46.00     19
20   Rodriquez, Alex   Bishop Allen Aca  16:47.00     20
21   Wilson, Liam   Orangeville  16:48.00     21
22   Harris, Spencer   Birchmount Park  16:52.00     22
23   Santos, Joven   Marshall McLuhan  16:55.00     23
24   Sciberras, Nicolas   Monsignor Charbo  17:07.00     24
25   Glynn, Patrick   Birchmount Park  17:10.00     25
26   Sinclair, Patrick   Marshall McLuhan  17:13.00     26
27   Zlepko, Ihor   Bishop Allen Aca  17:18.00     27
28   Sinopoli, Jake   Birchmount Park  17:20.00     28
29   Samuels, Shaquille   Pope John Paul I  17:21.00     29
30   Desta, Emanuel   Neil McNeil  17:27.00     30
31   Chojecki, Adam   Father John Redm  17:38.00     31
32   Young, Alex   Malvern  17:44.00     32
33   Weinstein, Eytan   Tanebaum Communi  17:51.00     33
34   Senior, Michael   Father John Redm  17:57.00     34
35   Hayward-Sword, Brenden   Birchmount Park  17:58.00     35
36   Silva, Bryan   Chaminade Colleg  18:06.00     36
37   Tanada, Noah   Marshall McLuhan  18:18.00     37
38   Arquillano, Jess Pierre   Father John Redm  18:20.00     38
39   Malas, Kevin   Bishop Allen Aca  18:22.00     39
40   Ty, James   Bishop Allen Aca  18:27.00     40
41   Saavedra, Sebastian   Bishop Allen Aca  18:34.00     41
42   Vanhauwaert, Eric   Etienne Brule  18:34.50     42
43   Reynolds, Even   Pope John Paul I  18:38.00     43
44   Irwin, Liam   Malvern  18:49.00     44
45   Lavigne, Marc   Monsignor Charbo  18:51.00     45
46   Workentin, Joe   Neil McNeil  18:52.00     46
47   Reyes, Kevin   Marshall McLuhan  19:12.00     47
48   Wren, Trevor   Father John Redm  19:12.50     48
49   Timani, Bilal   Etienne Brule  19:19.00     49
50   Islam, David   Father John Redm  19:42.00     50
51   Hagos, Nathanael   Marshall McLuhan  19:48.00     51
52   Endrizzi, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg  19:49.00     52
53   Crummey, Evan   Pope John Paul I  19:54.00     53
54   Jadd, Brian   Tanebaum Communi  19:57.00     54
55   Saleta, Jameson   Orangeville  19:59.00     55
56   Karuta, Nolan   Monsignor Charbo  20:10.00     56
57   Domingues, Gabriel   Marshall McLuhan  20:11.00     57
58   Tran, David   Chaminade Colleg  20:15.00     58
59   Defanco, Sebastian   Marshall McLuhan  20:20.00     59
60   Andreacci, Rafael   Monsignor Charbo  20:25.00     60
61   Pecco, Ibrahim Karim   Bishop Allen Aca  20:30.00     61
62   Ngai, Ngai   Marshall McLuhan  20:35.00     62
63   Merchant, Arkoun   Pine Ridge  20:40.00     63
64   Tamayo, Leigh   Marshall McLuhan  20:45.00     64
65   Ferreira, Erik   Marshall McLuhan  20:50.00     65
66   Romero Bachus, Andrew   Father Henry Car  20:55.00     66
67   Uthayanan, Sinthayan   Pope John Paul I  21:00.00     67
68   Vucevic, William   Richview CI  21:05.00     68
69   Salazar, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  21:10.00     69
70   Shantz, Wilhelm   Neil McNeil  21:15.00     70
71   Adagad, Saivamsi   Father Henry Car  21:20.00     71
72   Cunningham, Jake   Orangeville  21:25.00     72
73   Raymond, Billy   Bishop Allen Aca  21:30.00     73
74   Wilson, Morgan   Orangeville  21:35.00     74
75   Sumcock, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan  21:40.00     75
76   Tavares, Nicholas   Marshall McLuhan  21:45.00     76
 
Mens 5200m XC Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hayfron, Edward   Birchmount Park  17:12.00     1
2   McKrell, Luke   Birchmount Park  17:24.00     2
3   Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park  17:54.00     3
4   Callum, Rodgers   Neil McNeil  18:24.00     4
5   Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park  18:30.00     5
6   Wakeham, Rhys   Neil McNeil  18:32.00     6
7   Mustard, Tim   Bishop Allen Aca  18:38.00     7
8   Weldcob, Nehemiah   Orangeville  18:55.00     8
9   MacSporran, David   Michael Power-St  19:06.00     9
10   Licul, Dean   Richview CI  19:19.00     10
11   Rivera, Oliver   Neil McNeil  19:51.00     11
12   Battista, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg  19:56.00     12
13   Egzaw, Simon   Brebeuf College  19:56.50     13
14   Skulj, Joey   Bishop Allen Aca  19:57.00     14
15   Burgers, Anthony   Orangeville  20:04.00     15
16   Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil  20:06.00     16
17   Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park  20:21.00     17
18   Pivato, Amos   Etienne Brule  20:25.00     18
19   Fernades, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  20:29.00     19
20   McCleary, Connor   Orangeville  20:32.00     20
21   Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St  20:36.00     21
22   Maycock, Graham   Orangeville  20:40.00     22
23   Boszin, Eric   Marshall McLuhan  20:46.00     23
24   Naval, Jordan   Neil McNeil  20:51.00     24
25   McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park  21:02.00     25
26   Weathers, Samuel   Father John Redm  21:07.00     26
27   Nishimura, Jackson   Malvern  21:13.00     27
28   Papadiuk, Roman   Michael Power-St  21:21.00     28
29   Patel, Shubham   Pine Ridge  21:25.00     29
30   Alveras, Keenan   Michael Power-St  21:29.00     30
31   Tetzlaff, Adam   Michael Power-St  21:31.00     31
32   Skowronek, Eric   Bishop Allen Aca  21:38.00     32
33   Silva, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg  21:41.00     33
34   Kama, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan  21:47.00     34
35   Tengco, Sam   Mary Ward  21:52.00     35
36   Lauren, Ramone   Chaminade Colleg  22:02.00     36
37   Fata, Samuel   Michael Power-St  22:05.00     37
38   Maalouf, Michael   Monsignor Charbo  22:09.00     38
39   Tseuw, William   Pope John Paul I  22:20.00     39
40   Gatuz, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  22:27.00     40
41   Pezzutto, Alex   Michael Power-St  22:29.00     41
42   Naumaini, Sameer   Michael Power-St  22:31.00     42
43   Kerrigan, Ryan   Malvern  22:37.00     43
44   Martinez, Erick   Marshall McLuhan  22:43.00     44
45   Pimenta, Mitchell   Brebeuf College  22:44.00     45
46   Mateos, Diego   Marshall McLuhan  22:45.00     46
47   Myers, Trent   North Toronto Ch  23:00.00     47
48   Hussain, Paul   Neil McNeil  23:06.00     48
49   Rizzetto, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan  23:11.00     49
50   Thompson, Joseph   Cardinal Carter  23:16.00     50
51   Garcia, Jilberto   Marshall McLuhan  23:19.00     51
52   McDermott, Anthony   Brebeuf College  23:21.00     52
53   Luft, Austin   Neil McNeil  23:23.00     53
54   Peart, Keanu   Marshall McLuhan  23:23.50     54
55   Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College  23:24.00     55
56   Charlat, Maxwell   Tanebaum Communi  23:25.00     56
57   Ramlogan, Philips   Marshall McLuhan  23:32.00     57
58   Stavropoulos, Nick   Brebeuf College  23:40.00     58
59   Goudie, David   North Toronto Ch  23:44.00     59
60   Baylon, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  23:47.00     60
61   Kadish, Seth   Tanebaum Communi  23:49.00     61
62   Palmer, Lucas   Neil McNeil  24:03.00     62
63   Lebar, Aidan   Neil McNeil  24:06.00     63
64   Sicova, Marc   Brebeuf College  24:08.00     64
65   Manilla, Anton   Pope John Paul I  24:11.00     65
66   Ruel, Sean   Richview CI  24:24.00     66
67   Filice, Mario   Michael Power-St  24:42.00     67
68   Mkrtchyen, Hrayr   Mary Ward  24:54.00     68
69   Luong, Matthew   North Toronto Ch  24:58.00     69
70   Foo, Drake   Richview CI  25:11.00     70
71   Aime, Mar-Allan   Monsignor Charbo  25:22.00     71
72   Pirabaharan, Kevin   Mary Ward  25:51.00     72
73   Repataccodo, Dave   Marshall McLuhan  25:53.00     73
74   Mendoza, Steven   Chaminade Colleg  26:38.00     74
75   Millares, Anthony   Pope John Paul I  26:43.00     75
76   Giardetti, Matthew   Neil McNeil  26:52.00     76
77   Abbott, Aidan   Neil McNeil  26:55.00     77
78   Tarchichi, Michael   Monsignor Charbo  26:57.00     78
79   Yoon, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  27:02.00     79
80   Simpson, Taylor   Cardinal Carter  27:05.00     80
81   Torres, Gian   Pope John Paul I  28:01.00     81
82   Aleksandrowicz, Matthew   Bishop Allen Aca  28:17.00     82
83   Lemeza, Michael   Bishop Allen Aca  28:21.00     83
84   Garcia, Joshua   Cardinal Carter  28:39.00     84
85   Fitzgerald, Daniel   Pope John Paul I  28:40.00     85
86   Hegazy, Karim   Birchmount Park  28:59.00     86
87   Lacuesia, Jason   Pope John Paul I  29:26.00     87
88   Cuneo, Anthony   Pope John Paul I  29:31.00     88
89   Gonsalves, Julien   Pope John Paul I  29:43.00     89
90   Tolio, Kurt   Pope John Paul I  29:48.00     90
91   Osborne, Kyle   Pope John Paul I  30:15.00     91
92   Girmay, Yonathan   Marshall McLuhan  31:04.00     92
93   Narendran, Abinash   Pope John Paul I  31:16.00     93
94   Ho Choi, Sun   Brebeuf College  31:20.00     94
 
Mens 6050m XC Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College  20:50.00     1
2   Moesdyk, Matthew   Birchmount Park  21:59.00     2
3   Perry, Graham   Orangeville  22:08.00     3
4   Nuguwenimana, Thier   Birchmount Park  22:23.00     4
5   Sullivan, Pat   Orangeville  22:31.00     5
6   Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St  22:39.00     6
7   Moore, Matthew   Birchmount Park  22:45.00     7
8   Kelly, Rowen   Birchmount Park  22:46.00     8
9   MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  22:57.00     9
10   Prendergast, Jake   Pine Ridge  22:59.00     10
11   Flint, Shane   Richview CI  23:17.00     11
12   Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward  23:22.00     12
13   Cuthbertson, Sean   Etienne Brule  23:28.00     13
14   Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg  23:31.00     14
15   Owens, Nick   Neil McNeil  23:40.00     15
16   Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm  23:51.00     16
17   Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  24:00.00     17
18   Dosu, Kafuie   Neil McNeil  24:04.00     18
19   Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St  24:07.00     19
20   Bomers, Nick   Neil McNeil  24:09.00     20
21   Foster, Ellist   Malvern  24:10.00     21
22   Croke, Sean   Marshall McLuhan  24:13.00     22
23   Lei, Jacky   Birchmount Park  24:16.00     23
24   Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St  24:19.00     24
25   Bannon, Luke   Michael Power-St  24:42.00     25
26   Samworth, Josh   Orangeville  24:49.00     26
27   Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park  24:52.00     27
28   Cimino, Antonio   Chaminade Colleg  25:07.00     28
29   McDonald, Matt   Malvern  25:17.00     29
30   Melason, Jean'Emile   Monsignor Charbo  25:20.00     30
31   Korei-Djimi, Guiedei   Etienne Brule  25:29.00     31
32   Trudeau, Joey   Orangeville  25:29.50     32
33   Millar, Patrick   Orangeville  25:32.00     33
34   Esha, Adam   Father Henry Car  25:32.50     34
35   Nader, Mitchell   Neil McNeil  25:44.00     35
36   Wren, Brett   Father John Redm  25:50.00     36
37   Roe, Liam   Richview CI  25:54.00     37
38   Cartmell - Martin, Quin   Orangeville  25:58.00     38
39   Mulligan, Alex   Malvern  26:00.00     39
40   Islam, Daniel   Father John Redm  26:05.00     40
41   Tinawy, Rawwy   Monsignor Charbo  26:14.00     41
42   Grynyshyn, Michael   Michael Power-St  26:19.00     42
43   Massa, Justin   Neil McNeil  26:21.00     43
44   Agudelo, Erick   Father John Redm  26:24.00     44
45   Padoina, Miguel   Brebeuf College  26:29.00     45
46   Myre, Mathiev   Monsignor Charbo  26:33.00     46
47   Rizzetto, Chrstopher   Marshall McLuhan  26:50.00     47
48   Goddard, Nils   Birchmount Park  26:54.00     48
49   Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil  26:56.00     49
50   DeRoos, Adam   Cardinal Carter  27:04.00     50
51   England, Kyle   Neil McNeil  27:06.00     51
52   Leamonth, Jamie   Richview CI  27:07.00     52
53   Pizennas, Dean   Richview CI  27:09.00     53
54   Stuerzlinger, Florian   Etienne Brule  27:09.50     54
55   Chen, Calven   Mary Ward  27:16.00     55
56   Pereira, Paulo   Marshall McLuhan  27:18.00     56
57   Campbell, Alasdair   Malvern  27:32.00     57
58   Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre  27:37.00     58
59   Farrow, Jordan   Malvern  27:40.00     59
60   Paquette, Jeremy   Tanebaum Communi  27:43.00     60
61   Hague, Brandon   Orangeville  27:48.00     61
62   Marks, Brent   Tanebaum Communi  27:52.00     62
63   Pineda, J.R.   Mary Ward  27:53.00     63
64   Nogueira, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  28:05.00     64
65   Okonski, Eric   Michael Power-St  28:05.50     65
66   Redford, Shayne   Bishop Allen Aca  28:11.00     66
67   Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward  28:15.00     67
68   Satharakulasinghe, Raksh   Bishop Allen Aca  28:21.00     68
69   End, Christopher   Cardinal Carter  28:25.00     69
70   Andrenacci, Gabriel   Monsignor Charbo  28:28.00     70
71   Fernandes, Jonathan   Neil McNeil  28:32.00     71
72   Piekarski, Jacob   Father John Redm  28:35.00     72
73   Inges, Terry   Chaminade Colleg  28:42.00     73
74   Miziolek, Daniel   Michael Power-St  28:44.00     74
75   Cardenas- Zelaya, Marcos   Marshall McLuhan  29:20.00     75
76   Sorocky, Michael   Michael Power-St  29:31.00     76
77   Hajkowski, Jorden   Mary Ward  29:33.00     77
78   Stobbs, Griffin   Cardinal Carter  29:37.00     78
79   Ortiz, Andres   St Basil the Gre  29:41.00     79
80   Hankins, C.J.   Mary Ward  30:15.00     80
81   Clotea, Radu   Michael Power-St  30:19.00     81
82   Nausath, Thedyson   Pope John Paul I  30:59.00     82
83   Nunes, Bryan   Bishop Allen Aca  31:00.00     83
84   Cartmell-Martin, Devin   Orangeville  31:10.00     84
85   Briones, Francis   Pope John Paul I  31:19.00     85
86   Earle, Lejean   Bishop Allen Aca  32:43.00     86
87   Andre, Simon   Bishop Allen Aca  32:47.00     87
88   Autencio, Kevin   Brebeuf College  34:35.00     88
89   Fergus, Dylan   Richview CI  35:21.00     89
90   Bipnath, Lucas   Cardinal Carter  35:22.00     90
91   Grise, Jea-Marc   Michael Power-St  36:31.00     91
92   Park, Darien   Bishop Allen Aca  37:55.00     92
93   Brutto, Lucas   Cardinal Carter  38:45.00     93
94   Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College  39:00.00     94
95   Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College  39:10.00     95
96   Pellarin, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  39:20.00     96
97   McFarlane, Jason   Pope John Paul I  39:30.00     97
98   Almeida, Evan   Bishop Allen Aca  39:40.00     98
 
Womens 2400m XC Midget XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Anderson, Allison   Malvern  9:23.00     1
2   Karipidis, Olympia   Birchmount Park  10:16.00     2
3   Volden, Hayley   Malvern  10:21.00     3
4   Duyer, Maggie   Father John Redm  10:25.00     4
5   Tice, Haley   Malvern  10:34.00     5
6   Blysniuk, Natalie   Father John Redm  10:38.00     6
7   Pronski, Paulina   Birchmount Park  10:43.00     7
8   Cestinik, Stephanie   Father John Redm  10:48.00     8
9   Hickey, Maura   Birchmount Park  10:49.00     9
10   landry, Breanna   Bishop Allen Aca  10:50.00     10
11   Poole, Rachel   Birchmount Park  10:58.00     11
12   McBain, Molly   Malvern  11:03.00     12
13   Doto, Emily   Malvern  11:10.00     13
14   Kennedy, Sasha   Etienne Brule  11:11.00     14
15   Mizzi, Selena   Birchmount Park  11:19.00     15
16   Arnold, Madeline   Father John Redm  11:24.00     16
17   Laing, Tara   Richview CI  11:28.00     17
18   Graham, Megan   Bishop Allen Aca  11:29.00     18
19   Carrington, Emma   Birchmount Park  11:30.00     19
20   M'Banga, Alex   Pope John Paul I  11:48.00     20
21   Rowe, Renee   Pope John Paul I  11:49.00     21
22   Ieraci, Elizabeth   Cardinal Carter  11:53.00     22
23   Badali, Margaux   Cardinal Carter  11:54.00     23
24   Lukas, Chloe   Malvern  11:56.00     24
25   Elliot, Rose   Malvern  11:59.00     25
26   Heintzman, Molly   Branksome Hall  12:06.00     26
27   Sobnack, Shabnum   Etienne Brule  12:16.00     27
28   Miedema, Emily   Orangeville  12:17.00     28
29   Isabel, Armiento   Bishop Allen Aca  12:18.00     29
30   Abbotangelo, Stefania   Cardinal Carter  12:22.00     30
31   Cox, Emily   Richview CI  12:23.00     31
32   Bendriouch, Shems   Etienne Brule  12:26.00     32
33   McPhee, Claire   Bishop Allen Aca  12:26.50     33
34   Weremi, Vanessa   Richview CI  12:27.00     34
35   Perri, Amanda   Father John Redm  12:27.50     35
36   Aristotle, Sasha   Branksome Hall  12:28.00     36
37   Perry, Emma   Orangeville  12:31.00     37
38   Ivanka, Dakaii   Blessed Mother T  12:32.00     38
39   MacMillian, Kate   Branksome Hall  12:35.00     39
40   Hawley, Kattlin   Richview CI  12:35.50     40
41   Berardi, Rebecca   Malvern  12:37.00     41
42   Cianni, Elisabeth   Cardinal Carter  12:51.00     42
43   Szwarc, Maria   Marshall McLuhan  12:56.00     43
44   Archambault, Julia   Father John Redm  12:58.00     44
45   Shin, Megan   Malvern  13:00.00     45
46   Beemer, Jennifer   Richview CI  13:02.00     46
47   Vaisanen, Kendra   North Toronto Ch  13:03.00     47
48   Porretta, Sabrina   Dante Alighieri  13:26.00     48
49   Cislak, Claire   Branksome Hall  13:30.00     49
50   Seo, Minyung   Richview CI  13:34.00     50
51   Bryniawsky, Angelique   North Toronto Ch  13:34.50     51
52   Doubanovitch, Victoria   Bishop Allen Aca  13:36.00     52
53   Schuler, Nicole   Blessed Mother T  13:40.00     53
54   Horn, Kaelan   Malvern  13:46.00     54
55   Campisi, Emma   Richview CI  14:03.00     55
56   Charlemagne, Shanice   Marshall McLuhan  14:13.00     56
57   Vincent, Cecelia   Notre Dame - Tor  14:19.00     57
58   Lau, Kaylie   Bishop Allen Aca  14:24.00     58
59   Simpson, Mika   Cardinal Carter  14:26.00     59
60   Roberts, Simone   Richview CI  14:32.00     60
61   Meirinho, Kayla   Father John Redm  14:34.00     61
62   Marks, Courtney   Tanebaum Communi  15:02.00     62
63   Kiaisis, Alexandra   Richview CI  15:14.00     63
64   Lamontagne, Emile   Etienne Brule  15:19.00     64
65   Salazar, Savanah   Etienne Brule  15:20.00     65
66   Amaya-Rodriguez, Amanda   Notre Dame - Tor  15:25.00     66
67   Rodiriques, Valerie   Marshall McLuhan  15:30.00     67
68   Jean, Tameka   St Basil the Gre  15:35.00     68
69   Anneca, Billy   Marshall McLuhan  15:40.00     69
70   Joseph, Josette   Pope John Paul I  15:45.00     70
71   Lennesha, Alexander   Marshall McLuhan  15:50.00     71
72   Cabrido, Alysaa   Marshall McLuhan  15:55.00     72
 
Womens 3100m XC Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Javis, Somerset   Bishop Strachan  12:14.00     1
2   Gill, Nadya   Michael Power-St  12:31.00     2
3   Kinninmont, Erin   Cardinal Newman  12:54.00     3
4   Gill, Amija   Michael Power-St  13:23.00     4
5   MacDonald, Sarah   St Clement's - T  13:32.00     5
6   Hasegawa, Megan   Bishop Strachan  13:32.50     6
7   Muldoon, Meghan   Cardinal Newman  13:33.00     7
8   Faiczak, Breanna   Richview CI  13:54.00     8
9   Quimby, Emily   Richview CI  14:11.00     9
10   Dermott, Caitlin   Orangeville  14:13.00     10
11   Campbell, Oliva   Father John Redm  14:13.50     11
12   Bouchard, Kaila   Birchmount Park  14:22.00     12
13   Goulart, Savannah   Michael Power-St  14:24.00     13
14   Watson, Megan   Richview CI  14:28.00     14
15   Jardine, Jessica   Malvern  14:38.00     15
16   Wolochatiuk, Bridget   Father John Redm  14:47.00     16
17   Vase, Liselle   Cardinal Newman  14:49.00     17
18   Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St  14:53.00     18
19   MacDonald, Ashley   Birchmount Park  14:55.00     19
20   McNee, Mary   Bishop Strachan  14:55.50     20
21   Cardiff, Katie   Bishop Strachan  14:58.00     21
22   Milosz, Julia   Michael Power-St  15:07.00     22
23   Weathers, Angelee   Father John Redm  15:12.00     23
24   Timajero, Gabriela   Michael Power-St  15:27.00     24
25   Appadurai, Renae   North Toronto Ch  15:37.00     25
26   Earl- McIntyre, Zoe   Malvern  15:42.00     26
27   Tourneur, Eryn   Cardinal Newman  15:42.50     27
28   Crichlow, Camille   St Clement's - T  15:49.00     28
29   Lloyd, Gabby   Malvern  15:50.59     29
30   Herbert, Allysha   Birchmount Park  15:52.01     30
31   Mathieu, Melissa   Mary Ward  16:01.00     31
32   Bednar, Olivia   Michael Power-St  16:06.00     32
33   Fairfield, Danielle   Bishop Allen Aca  16:10.00     33
34   Baffone, Elvira   Father John Redm  16:16.00     34
35   Benose, Donna   Mary Ward  16:17.00     35
36   Grzeyorczyk, Hannah   Father John Redm  16:19.00     36
37   Williams, Cassidy   Birchmount Park  16:19.50     37
38   Pelletier, Karina   Etienne Brule  16:22.00     38
39   MacDonald, Larkin   Notre Dame - Tor  16:23.00     39
40   Trac, Andrea   Monsignor Charbo  16:35.00     40
41   Cesario, Julianna   St Basil the Gre  16:41.00     41
42   Reigber, Rachel   Notre Dame - Tor  16:43.00     42
43   McGale, Aleksandra   Michael Power-St  16:44.00     43
44   Agnel-Varin, Marie-cap   Bishop Strachan  17:03.00     44
45   Teichman, Diana   Bishop Allen Aca  17:16.00     45
46   Stevenson, Willa   Bishop Strachan  17:27.00     46
47   Abas, Mari   Mary Ward  17:34.00     47
48   Goldsmith, Clarie   Notre Dame - Tor  17:53.00     48
49   Nijmeh, Angeline   Mary Ward  18:09.00     49
50   Hamblin, Tess   Bishop Strachan  18:14.00     50
51   Vucevic, Diana   Richview CI  18:23.00     51
52   Carmina, Santos   Pope John Paul I  18:25.00     52
53   Zerrarky, Hanna   Richview CI  18:53.00     53
54   Naraine, Sarah   Pope John Paul I  18:57.00     54
55   Caguioa, Julie Ann   Pope John Paul I  18:58.00     55
56   Casas, Jadinne   Pope John Paul I  18:58.50     56
57   Julien, Adanna   Notre Dame - Tor  19:03.00     57
58   Quismundo, Kathleen   Notre Dame - Tor  19:05.00     58
59   DeSouza, Nicole   Mary Ward  19:10.00     59
60   Marquez, Alison Joyce   Father John Redm  19:15.00     60
 
Womens 4150m XC Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Markovac, Maria   Bishop Allen Aca  16:27.00     1
2   Oistich, Connor   Branksome Hall  16:30.00     2
3   Ramirez, Richelle   Notre Dame - Tor  16:56.00     3
4   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  17:14.00     4
5   Santagato, Amy   Orangeville  17:17.00     5
6   Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park  17:19.00     6
7   Hickey, Quinlan   St Clement's - T  17:27.00     7
8   Lawson, Nicole   Malvern  17:32.00     8
9   Jackson, Brittany   Country Day  18:09.00     9
10   Lo, Bridgette   Bishop Strachan  18:26.00     10
11   Boughn, Amelia   St Clement's - T  18:35.00     11
12   Stefenatti, Allessia   Richview CI  18:51.00     12
13   Cowan, Courtney   Malvern  18:56.00     13
14   Leone, Cristians   Malvern  19:09.00     14
15   Tourneur, Kirstyn   Cardinal Newman  19:19.00     15
16   Anderson, Katie   Malvern  19:21.00     16
17   Eng, Rachel   Malvern  19:22.00     17
18   Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm  19:25.00     18
19   Fornazzari, Elena   Malvern  19:25.50     19
20   Pett, Sarah   Birchmount Park  19:26.00     20
21   Hume, Madeline   Marshall McLuhan  19:29.00     21
22   Dosantos, Krystal   Marshall McLuhan  19:35.00     22
23   Mefer, Rachel   Richview CI  19:50.00     23
24   Centeno, Melanie   St Basil the Gre  20:01.00     24
25   Cosinato, Caroline   St Clement's - T  20:02.00     25
26   Woznowski, Julia   Michael Power-St  20:06.00     26
27   Muniz, Valeria   Bishop Allen Aca  20:07.00     27
28   Skoko, Matija   Bishop Allen Aca  20:09.00     28
29   Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm  20:09.50     29
30   Hasegawa, Lindsay   Bishop Strachan  20:11.00     30
31   Trudell, Claira   Bishop Allen Aca  20:18.00     31
32   Phillips, Stephanie   Father John Redm  20:21.00     32
33   Lange, Emma   Malvern  20:22.00     33
34   Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park  20:22.50     34
35   Perez, Maribel   Marshall McLuhan  20:25.00     35
36   Haibodi, Tina   Cardinal Carter  20:33.00     36
37   Lasota, Gossia   Bishop Allen Aca  20:35.00     37
38   MacDonald, Marjorie   St Clement's - T  20:40.00     38
39   Mathiew, Claudia   Monsignor Charbo  20:42.00     39
40   Salle, Ana Claudia   Bishop Strachan  20:48.00     40
41   Catabijan, Regine   Mary Ward  20:53.00     41
42   Both, Maddie   Orangeville  20:56.00     42
43   Zeraiky, Latifa   Richview CI  20:56.50     43
44   Barwala, Jessica   Richview CI  21:04.00     44
45   Woo, Tristan   Malvern  21:13.00     45
46   Rego, Brittney   Bishop Allen Aca  21:29.00     46
47   Redford, Jamie   Father John Redm  21:35.00     47
48   Isabella, Rivas   Bishop Strachan  21:37.00     48
49   Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman  21:39.00     49
50   Davenport, Stefanie   Orangeville  21:49.00     50
51   Estey, Charlotte   St Clement's - T  21:49.50     51
52   Petrie, Shannon   Orangeville  22:06.00     52
53   Armstrong, Sabrina   St Clement's - T  22:17.00     53
54   Giardetti, Daniella   Mary Ward  22:39.00     54
55   Kosik, Catherine   Bishop Allen Aca  22:42.00     55
56   Lawless, Kate   Richview CI  22:43.00     56
57   Kerr, Kim   Pine Ridge  22:45.00     57
58   Feher, Ivana   Richview CI  22:47.00     58
59   Wong, Sara   Mary Ward  22:53.00     59
60   Monsalve Castro, Ana Cla   Bishop Strachan  22:54.00     60
61   Croft, Elise   Birchmount Park  22:55.00     61
62   Devon, Cattlin   Richview CI  22:56.00     62
63   Sybingco, Anna   Pope John Paul I  23:04.00     63
64   John, Erica   Mary Ward  23:13.00     64
65   Gaerlan, Caila   Mary Ward  23:19.00     65
66   Sunuk, Sarah   Richview CI  23:23.00     66
67   Abel, Carolyn   St Clement's - T  23:25.00     67
68   Pizarro, Lia   Mary Ward  23:28.00     68
69   Basamot, Laren   Notre Dame - Tor  23:37.00     69
70   Alles, Marley   Richview CI  23:43.00     70
71   Bunn, Acadia   Etienne Brule  23:44.00     71
72   Chan, Claudia   North Toronto Ch  23:53.00     72
73   Damjan, Maria   Richview CI  23:56.00     73
74   Williams, Michelle   Richview CI  24:03.00     74
75   Reyes, Denise   Mary Ward  24:13.00     75
76   Anderson, Emily   Bishop Allen Aca  24:13.50     76
77   Marczenko, Alison   Bishop Allen Aca  24:15.00     77
78   Martynovitch, Anastasia   Bishop Allen Aca  24:22.00     78
79   Rosales, Erah   Mary Ward  24:23.00     79
80   Gersloach, Natasha   Richview CI  24:23.50     80
81   Apigo, Angela   Pope John Paul I  24:24.00     81
82   Cooper, Michelle   Richview CI  24:26.00     82
83   Ochocinski, Caroline   Bishop Allen Aca  24:32.00     83
84   Jarvis, Bridgette   Richview CI  24:41.00     84
85   Osiechki, Victoria   Bishop Allen Aca  25:02.00     85
86   Pollock, Samantha   Notre Dame - Tor  25:10.00     86
87   Toplinsky, Ashton   Country Day  25:16.00     87
88   Lisi, Annalisa   Cardinal Carter  25:50.00     88
89   Ventura, Andrea   Notre Dame - Tor  26:06.00     89
90   Parsaeian, Tesha-Leigh   Notre Dame - Tor  26:10.00     90
91   Salvoro, Siony   Notre Dame - Tor  26:41.00     91
92   Kotiadis, Mary Rose   Notre Dame - Tor  26:56.00     92
93   Wing-Martins, Lianne   Marshall McLuhan  27:10.00     93
94   Levac, Alyshah   Bishop Allen Aca  27:15.00     94
95   Bilotserkioska, Jenny   Father John Redm  27:20.00     95
96   Arcuri, Erika   Marshall McLuhan  27:25.00     96
97   Draghici, Diana   Bishop Strachan  27:30.00     97
98   Wright, Sandral   Richview CI  28:00.00     98
99   Brunniverc, Hanna   Richview CI  28:10.00     99
100   Li, Lauren   Richview CI  28:10.50     100
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 2400m XC Midget XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Malvern C.I. 21 1 3 5 12 13 24 25 41 45 Total Time: 41:21.00 Average: 10:20.25 2 Birchmount Park 29 2 7 9 11 15 19 Total Time: 42:46.00 Average: 10:41.50 3 Father John Redmond 34 4 6 8 16 35 44 61 Total Time: 43:15.00 Average: 10:48.75 4 Bishop Allen 90 10 18 29 33 52 58 Total Time: 47:03.50 Average: 11:45.88 5 Cardinal Carter Aurora 117 22 23 30 42 59 Total Time: 49:00.00 Average: 12:15.00 6 Richview 122 17 31 34 40 46 50 55 60 63 Total Time: 48:53.50 Average: 12:13.38 7 Etienne-Brule 137 14 27 32 64 65 Total Time: 51:12.00 Average: 12:48.00 8 Branksome Hall 150 26 36 39 49 Total Time: 50:39.00 Average: 12:39.75 9 Marshall McLuhan 235 43 56 67 69 71 72 Total Time: 58:19.00 Average: 14:34.75 Men - Team Scores 4150m XC Midget XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Birchmount Park 18 1 4 6 7 13 17 22 25 28 Total Time: 1:02:22.50 Average: 15:35.63 2 Father John Redmond 42 2 10 12 18 31 34 38 48 50 Total Time: 1:04:17.00 Average: 16:04.25 3 Neil McNeil High School 63 8 11 14 30 46 70 Total Time: 1:06:05.00 Average: 16:31.25 4 Marshall McLuhan 68 3 16 23 26 37 47 51 57 59 Total Time: 1:05:55.00 Average: 16:28.75 5 Bishop Allen 126 20 27 39 40 41 61 73 Total Time: 1:10:54.00 Average: 17:43.50 6 Chaminade 155 9 36 52 58 Total Time: 1:14:18.00 Average: 18:34.50 7 Mgr-De-Charbonnel 185 24 45 56 60 Total Time: 1:16:33.00 Average: 19:08.25 8 Blessed Pope John Paul II 192 29 43 53 67 Total Time: 1:16:53.00 Average: 19:13.25 9 Orangeville D.S.S. 222 21 55 72 74 Total Time: 1:19:47.00 Average: 19:56.75 Women - Team Scores 3100m XC Junior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Michael Power / St. Joe's 37 2 4 13 18 22 24 32 43 Total Time: 55:11.00 Average: 13:47.75 2 Bishop Strachan 48 1 6 20 21 44 46 50 Total Time: 55:40.00 Average: 13:55.00 3 Cardinal Newman 54 3 7 17 27 Total Time: 56:58.50 Average: 14:14.63 4 Richview 82 8 9 14 51 53 Total Time: 1:00:56.00 Average: 15:14.00 5 Father John Redmond 84 11 16 23 34 36 60 Total Time: 1:00:28.50 Average: 15:07.13 6 Birchmount Park 98 12 19 30 37 Total Time: 1:01:28.51 Average: 15:22.13 7 Mary Ward 162 31 35 47 49 59 Total Time: 1:08:01.00 Average: 17:00.25 8 Notre Dame Toronto 186 39 42 48 57 58 Total Time: 1:10:02.00 Average: 17:30.50 9 Blessed Pope John Paul II 217 52 54 55 56 Total Time: 1:15:18.50 Average: 18:49.63 Men - Team Scores 5200m XC Junior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Birchmount Park 11 1 2 3 5 17 25 86 Total Time: 1:11:00.00 Average: 17:45.00 2 Neil McNeil High School 37 4 6 11 16 24 48 53 62 63 Total Time: 1:16:53.00 Average: 19:13.25 3 Orangeville D.S.S. 65 8 15 20 22 Total Time: 1:20:11.00 Average: 20:02.75 4 Michael Power / St. Joe's 88 9 21 28 30 31 37 41 42 67 Total Time: 1:22:32.00 Average: 20:38.00 5 Bishop Allen 135 7 14 32 82 83 Total Time: 1:28:30.00 Average: 22:07.50 6 Marshall McLuhan 147 23 34 44 46 49 51 54 57 73 Total Time: 1:28:01.00 Average: 22:00.25 7 Chaminade 155 12 33 36 74 Total Time: 1:30:17.00 Average: 22:34.25 8 Blessed Pope John Paul II 158 19 39 40 60 65 75 81 85 87 Total Time: 1:29:03.00 Average: 22:15.75 9 Brebeuf 165 13 45 52 55 58 64 94 Total Time: 1:29:25.50 Average: 22:21.38 10 Cardinal Carter Aurora 293 50 79 80 84 Total Time: 1:46:02.00 Average: 26:30.50 Women - Team Scores 4150m XC Senior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Malvern C.I. 51 8 13 14 16 17 19 33 45 Total Time: 1:14:58.00 Average: 18:44.50 2 St. Clement's School 81 7 11 25 38 51 53 67 Total Time: 1:16:44.00 Average: 19:11.00 3 Bishop Allen 87 1 27 28 31 37 46 55 76 77 Total Time: 1:17:01.00 Average: 19:15.25 4 Birchmount Park 121 6 20 34 61 Total Time: 1:20:02.50 Average: 20:00.63 5 Richview 122 12 23 43 44 56 58 62 66 70 Total Time: 1:20:41.50 Average: 20:10.38 6 Father John Redmond 126 18 29 32 47 95 Total Time: 1:21:30.50 Average: 20:22.63 7 Bishop Strachan 128 10 30 40 48 60 97 Total Time: 1:21:02.00 Average: 20:15.50 8 Orangeville D.S.S. 149 5 42 50 52 Total Time: 1:22:08.00 Average: 20:32.00 9 Marshall McLuhan 171 21 22 35 93 96 Total Time: 1:26:39.00 Average: 21:39.75 10 Mary Ward 218 41 54 59 64 65 68 75 79 Total Time: 1:29:38.00 Average: 22:24.50 11 Notre Dame Toronto 247 3 69 86 89 90 91 92 Total Time: 1:31:49.00 Average: 22:57.25 Men - Team Scores 6050m XC Senior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Birchmount Park 21 2 4 7 8 23 27 48 Total Time: 1:29:53.00 Average: 22:28.25 2 Neil McNeil High School 62 9 15 18 20 35 43 49 51 71 Total Time: 1:34:50.00 Average: 23:42.50 3 Michael Power / St. Joe's 66 6 17 19 24 25 42 65 74 76 Total Time: 1:35:05.00 Average: 23:46.25 4 Orangeville D.S.S. 66 3 5 26 32 33 38 61 84 Total Time: 1:34:57.50 Average: 23:44.38 5 Father John Redmond 136 16 36 40 44 72 Total Time: 1:42:10.00 Average: 25:32.50 6 Malvern C.I. 146 21 29 39 57 59 Total Time: 1:42:59.00 Average: 25:44.75 7 Richview 153 11 37 52 53 89 Total Time: 1:43:27.00 Average: 25:51.75 8 Mgr-De-Charbonnel 187 30 41 46 70 Total Time: 1:46:35.00 Average: 26:38.75 9 Mary Ward 197 12 55 63 67 77 80 Total Time: 1:46:46.00 Average: 26:41.50 10 Marshall McLuhan 200 22 47 56 75 Total Time: 1:47:41.00 Average: 26:55.25 11 Brebeuf 228 1 45 88 94 95 Total Time: 2:00:54.00 Average: 30:13.50 12 Cardinal Carter Aurora 261 50 64 69 78 90 93 96 Total Time: 1:53:11.00 Average: 28:17.75 13 Bishop Allen 303 66 68 83 86 87 92 98 Total Time: 2:00:15.00 Average: 30:03.75

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version