RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - GCC Cougar Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 22 2012, 07:42 PM | 3575 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Results courtesy: http://www.yentiming.com/


Boys Varsity Results
 Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012
                                       GCC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Group I Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henrietta        16:10.51    1       180.5    180
  2 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henrietta        16:22.08    2       176.6    177
  3 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton              16:29.75    3       174.1    174
  4 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                16:36.91    4       171.7    172
  5 Wesley, Jack              11 Pittsford Mendon      16:42.60    5       169.8    170
  6 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athena         16:43.82    6       169.4    169
  7 VanVleck, Matt            12 Pittsford Mendon      16:45.25    7       168.9    169
  8 Swartz, Paul              12 Starpoint             16:49.44    8       167.5    168
  9 Yost, Nathan              11 Victor Central        16:50.49    9       167.2    167
 10 Phelan, Will              12 Pittsford Su          16:54.12   10       166.0    166
 11 Schantz, Mikey            12 Rush-Henrietta        16:56.53   11       165.2    165
 12 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesuit        17:03.61   12       162.8    163
 13 Green, Connor             11 Pittsford Mendon      17:04.52   13       162.5    162
 14 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henrietta        17:05.34   14       162.2    162
 15 Neamtu, Nick               9 Webster Thomas        17:09.30   15       160.9    161
 16 Sullivan, Michael         12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:09.75   16       160.8    161
 17 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                17:16.96   17       158.3    158
 18 Cove, Zach                12 Pittsford Su          17:20.19   18       157.3    157
 19 Shanahan, Luke            11 Victor Central        17:21.71   19       156.8    157
 20 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield              17:22.63   20       156.5    156
 21 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton              17:25.78   21       155.4    155
 22 Mizma, Mitch              12 Hilton                17:28.81   22       154.4    154
 23 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton              17:29.39   23       154.2    154
 24 Emerick, Ian              10 Starpoint             17:29.75   24       154.1    154
 25 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton              17:30.08   25       154.0    154
 26 Young, Robert             12 Pittsford Mendon      17:30.61   26       153.8    154
 27 Northrup, Brian           11 Greece Arcadia        17:31.13   27       153.6    154
 28 Joslin, A.J               12 Starpoint             17:31.42   28       153.5    154
 29 Daigler, Carl             11 Starpoint             17:31.76   29       153.4    153
 30 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:32.84   30       153.1    153
 31 Gerhardt, Tyler           12 Rush-Henrietta        17:34.51   31       152.5    152
 32 Azzara, David             10 Pittsford Mendon      17:35.02   32       152.3    152
 33 Dooley, Kevin             10 Pittsford Mendon      17:35.39   33       152.2    152
 34 Koenig, Ethan             12 Greece Athena         17:36.40   34       151.9    152
 35 Doyle, Nathan             11 Pittsford Mendon      17:39.96   35       150.7    151
 36 Hamilton, Andy            12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:42.87   36       149.7    150
 37 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athena         17:46.31   37       148.6    149
 38 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                17:51.24   38       146.9    147
 39 Moran, Mitch              12 Penfield              17:52.05   39       146.7    147
 40 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                17:54.16   40       145.9    146
 41 Leczinsky, Mike           10 Williamsville North   17:55.91   41       145.4    145
 42 Konotopskyj, Ryan          9 Williamsville North   17:57.66   42       144.8    145
 43 Hart-Predmore, Jake       12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:58.26   43       144.6    145
 44 Schmitt, Alexander        11 Williamsville North   17:58.67   44       144.4    144
 45 Paige, Aaron              12 West Irondequoit      18:01.60   45       143.5    143
 46 Wright, Rob               11 Hilton                18:02.04   46       143.3    143
 47 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton              18:02.47   47       143.2    143
 48 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton              18:02.84   48       143.1    143
 49 Huot, Marco               11 Pittsford Su          18:03.43   49       142.9    143
 50 Wilczewski, James         12 West Irondequoit      18:04.25   50       142.6    143
 51 Joseph, Ty                11 Brighton              18:04.64   51       142.5    142
 52 Regan, Patrick            11 Pittsford Su          18:05.05   52       142.3    142
 53 Erdogan, Malcolm          12 Spencerport           18:05.83   53       142.1    142
 54 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henrietta        18:08.07   54       141.3    141
 55 Hendron, Joey             10 Gates-Chili           18:08.93   55       141.0    141
 56 Stein, Matt               12 Starpoint             18:10.54   56       140.5    140
 57 Burns, Graham             12 West Irondequoit      18:16.07   57       138.6    139
 58 Looby, John               11 West Irondequoit      18:16.42   58       138.5    139
 59 Langsenkamp, Matt         11 Penfield              18:17.68   59       138.1    138
 60 MacDavid, Jacob           12 Lancaster             18:18.50   60       137.8    138
 61 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                18:19.26   61       137.6    138
 62 Gueli, Chad               10 Pittsford Su          18:19.72   62       137.4    137
 63 Crowley, Patrick          10 Williamsville North   18:20.01   63       137.3    137
 64 Feola, Nolan              12 West Irondequoit      18:20.26   64       137.2    137
 65 Brien, Matt               12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:20.58   65       137.1    137
 66 Muzdakis, Zack            12 West Irondequoit      18:20.87   66       137.0    137
 67 Dyrland, Josh             11 West Irondequoit      18:21.29   67       136.9    137
 68 Yacos, Adam               12 Starpoint             18:22.57   68       136.5    136
 69 Loce, Stephen              9 Webster Thomas        18:23.10   69       136.3    136
 70 Welch, Sean                6 Webster Thomas        18:23.44   70       136.2    136
 71 Lasher, Paul              12 Rush-Henrietta        18:27.35   71       134.9    135
 72 Balta, Eric               12 Pittsford Su          18:27.91   72       134.7    135
 73 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield              18:28.33   73       134.6    135
 74 Tjahadi, Christian        11 Williamsville North   18:28.63   74       134.5    134
 75 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        10 Greece Athena         18:29.09   75       134.3    134
 76 Vanaskie, Nate            10 Lancaster             18:29.50   76       134.2    134
 77 Krull, David              10 Lancaster             18:29.80   77       134.1    134
 78 Schlum, Nicholas          11 Lancaster             18:30.08   78       134.0    134
 79 Mertens, George           11 Victor Central        18:39.90   79       130.7    131
 80 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcadia        18:40.68   80       130.4    130
 81 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Central        18:40.99   81       130.3    130
 82 Robinson, Cal             11 Penfield              18:41.63   82       130.1    130
 83 Stankowski, Adam          12 Lancaster             18:42.39   83       129.9    130
 84 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Pittsford Su          18:43.58   84       129.5    129
 85 McDonnel, Jackson         10 Webster Thomas        18:45.17   85       128.9    129
 86 Ali, Ahmed                10 Greece Athena         18:45.55   86       128.8    129
 87 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport           18:45.97   87       128.7    129
 88 Bentivegna, Nick          11 Greece Arcadia        18:47.19   88       128.3    128
 89 LaGambina, Phil           12 Webster Thomas        18:50.06   89       127.3    127
 90 Short, Bryan              11 Greece Arcadia        18:53.25   90       126.3    126
 91 Connal, Ryan              11 Penfield              18:54.30   91       125.9    126
 92 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jesuit        18:54.64   92       125.8    126
 93 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport             18:55.17   93       125.6    126
 94 Johnson, Joshua           11 Gates-Chili           18:55.54   94       125.5    125
 95 Goebel, Mike              12 Victor Central        18:58.03   95       124.7    125
 96 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili           18:59.11   96       124.3    124
 97 Bedell, Brad               9 Lancaster             19:00.21   97       123.9    124
 98 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport           19:04.25   98       122.6    123
 99 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcadia        19:05.93   99       122.0    122
100 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport             19:06.35  100       121.9    122
101 Teece, Clint              11 Starpoint             19:06.71  101       121.8    122
102 Schill, Quinton           11 Greece Arcadia        19:07.92  102       121.4    121
103 Plummer, Bailey           11 Spencerport           19:08.73  103       121.1    121
104 Spinosa, Nick              9 Spencerport           19:12.93  104       119.7    120
105 Montante, Dominic         12 Webster Thomas        19:14.40  105       119.2    119
106 Garrity, Tom              12 Williamsville North   19:18.95  106       117.7    118
107 Spaker, Erich              9 Spencerport           19:21.85  107       116.7    117
108 Yost, Daniel              12 Webster Thomas        19:37.05  108       111.7    112
109 Richmond, Matt            12 Greece Athena         19:42.93  109       109.7    110
110 Gillooly, Jack            10 Penfield              19:43.31  110       109.6    110
111 Ward, Zach                12 Gates-Chili           20:04.18  111       102.6    103
112 Ferrante, Christian       11 Gates-Chili           20:04.60  112       102.5    102
113 Felmlee, Alec             10 Gates-Chili           20:14.91  113       99.0     99
114 Bremer, Cory              10 Victor Central        20:16.73  114       98.4     98
115 Fritton, Tom              11 Lancaster             20:17.30  115       98.2     98
116 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcadia        20:29.41  116       94.2     94
117 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates-Chili           20:30.20  117       93.9     94
118 Young, Greg               11 Brockport             21:32.68  118       73.1     73
119 Goodwin, Jacob             9 Brockport             21:57.80  119       64.7     65
120 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport             22:48.34  120       47.9     48

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               59    1    2   11   14   31   54   71
      Total Time:  1:24:08.97
         Average:    16:49.80
   2 Pittsford Mendon             83    5    7   13   26   32   33   35
      Total Time:  1:25:38.00
         Average:    17:07.60
   3 Brighton                    119    3   21   23   25   47   48   51
      Total Time:  1:26:57.47
         Average:    17:23.50
   4 Hilton                      121    4   17   22   38   40   46   61
      Total Time:  1:27:08.08
         Average:    17:25.62
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              137   12   16   30   36   43   65   92
      Total Time:  1:27:27.33
         Average:    17:29.47
   6 Starpoint                   145    8   24   28   29   56   68  101
      Total Time:  1:27:32.91
         Average:    17:30.59
   7 Pittsford Sutherland        191   10   18   49   52   62   72   84
      Total Time:  1:28:42.51
         Average:    17:44.51
   8 Greece Athena               238    6   34   37   75   86  109
      Total Time:  1:29:21.17
         Average:    17:52.24
   9 Williamsville North         264   41   42   44   63   74  106
      Total Time:  1:30:40.88
         Average:    18:08.18
  10 Penfield                    273   20   39   59   73   82   91  110
      Total Time:  1:30:42.32
         Average:    18:08.47
  11 West Irondequoit            274   45   50   57   58   64   66   67
      Total Time:  1:30:58.60
         Average:    18:11.72
  12 Victor Central              283    9   19   79   81   95  114
      Total Time:  1:30:31.12
         Average:    18:06.23
  13 Webster Thomas              328   15   69   70   85   89  105  108
      Total Time:  1:31:31.07
         Average:    18:18.22
  14 Lancaster                   374   60   76   77   78   83   97  115
      Total Time:  1:32:30.27
         Average:    18:30.06
  15 Greece Arcadia              384   27   80   88   90   99  102  116
      Total Time:  1:32:58.18
         Average:    18:35.64
  16 Spencerport                 445   53   87   98  103  104  107
      Total Time:  1:34:17.71
         Average:    18:51.55
  17 Gates-Chili                 468   55   94   96  111  112  113  117
      Total Time:  1:36:12.36
         Average:    19:14.48
  18 Brockport                   550   93  100  118  119  120
      Total Time:  1:44:20.34
         Average:    20:52.07



Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Group II Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Paganelli, JT             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    16:55.83    1       165.4    165
  2 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia               17:00.15    2       163.9    164
  3 Priebe, Mitchell          11 Midlakes              17:14.34    3       159.2    159
  4 Lawlor, John              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:16.20    4       158.6    159
  5 Martini, Cody             12 Palmyra-Macedon       17:18.26    5       157.9    158
  6 Barber, Owen               9 Allegany-Limestone    17:20.21    6       157.3    157
  7 VanDeMortel, Matt         12 Geneva                17:23.36    7       156.2    156
  8 Kerr, Colin               12 Wayne Central         17:27.36    8       154.9    155
  9 Leo, Patrick              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:28.25    9       154.6    155
 10 Smith, David              12 Holley Central        17:38.03   10       151.3    151
 11 Matthews, Cole            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:39.07   11       151.0    151
 12 Bekauri, Garsevan         11 Geneva                17:41.11   12       150.3    150
 13 Selbig, Brandon           12 Wayland-Cohocton      17:46.17   13       148.6    149
 14 Beadle, Martin            10 Holley Central        17:58.77   14       144.4    144
 15 Demmer, Tom               10 Batavia               17:59.99   15       144.0    144
 16 Champlin, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitman        18:05.72   16       142.1    142
 17 Chichester, Jake          11 Livonia               18:06.46   17       141.8    142
 18 Graham, George            11 Aquinas Institute     18:08.00   18       141.3    141
 19 Schrenker, Robbie         11 Byron-Bergen-Elba     18:08.34   19       141.2    141
 20 Guzzardi, Jon             12 Dansville             18:11.84   20       140.1    140
 21 Sayers, Marco             11 Aquinas Institute     18:18.19   21       137.9    138
 22 Custozzo, Steve           11 Greece Odyssey        18:22.92   22       136.4    136
 23 Wegman, Corey             12 Aquinas Institute     18:25.36   23       135.5    136
 24 Drexler, Ben              12 Aquinas Institute     18:27.36   24       134.9    135
 25 Ellis, Logan              11 Livonia               18:28.60   25       134.5    134
 26 Woodworth, John           11 LeRoy                 18:31.54   26       133.5    133
 27 Malone, Levi              11 Wayland-Cohocton      18:33.37   27       132.9    133
 28 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia               18:34.34   28       132.6    133
 29 Cole, Daniel              11 Wayne Central         18:34.92   29       132.4    132
 30 Flagg, Charles            12 Wayland-Cohocton      18:39.43   30       130.9    131
 31 Kelly, Aaron              11 Wayland-Cohocton      18:40.28   31       130.6    131
 32 Coddington, Killian       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:42.11   32       130.0    130
 33 Lord, Drew                12 Wayland-Cohocton      18:45.39   33       128.9    129
 34 Barden, Brett             12 Dansville             18:46.23   34       128.6    129
 35 Hinman, Tom               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:46.59   35       128.5    128
 36 Bacon, Noah               10 Dansville             18:48.01   36       128.0    128
 37 Burton, Seth              11 Addison               18:49.59   37       127.5    127
 38 Shipman, Alan             11 Livonia               18:49.95   38       127.3    127
 39 Lawler, Wyatt             12 Aquinas Institute     18:55.25   39       125.6    126
 40 Byler, Omar               12 Addison               18:57.00   40       125.0    125
 41 McLaughlin, Jim           12 Dansville             18:58.30   41       124.6    125
 42 Abbey, Thomas             12 Addison               19:03.14   42       123.0    123
 43 Byler, Israel             10 Addison               19:03.62   43       122.8    123
 44 Livermore, Matt           12 LeRoy                 19:04.24   44       122.6    123
 45 Minton, Maddux             9 Livonia               19:06.87   45       121.7    122
 46 Carey, Justin             11 Wayland-Cohocton      19:10.32   46       120.6    121
 47 Binggeli, Zack            11 Gananda               19:11.46            120.2    120
 48 Magin, Andrew             12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     19:11.98   47       120.0    120
 49 Donovan, Sean             10 Byron-Bergen-Elba     19:12.76   48       119.7    120
 50 Houlihan, Michael         11 Wayne Central         19:14.09   49       119.3    119
 51 Grant, Robert             10 Aquinas Institute     19:18.64   50       117.8    118
 52 Burton, Noah              12 Addison               19:19.28   51       117.6    118
 53 Linsner, Matt             12 Livonia               19:19.69   52       117.4    117
 54 Tomlinson, Peter          10 Penn Yan              19:20.14            117.3    117
 55 Ebertz, Brenden            9 Greece Odyssey        19:22.72   53       116.4    116
 56 Vandermollen, Alex         9 Palmyra-Macedon       19:25.82   54       115.4    115
 57 Schell, David             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:27.53   55       114.8    115
 58 Lester, Jude              12 Palmyra-Macedon       19:29.04   56       114.3    114
 59 Peacock, Sean             11 Midlakes              19:30.05   57       114.0    114
 60 Pierce, Dan               12 Dansville             19:30.69   58       113.8    114
 61 Ellis, Carter             12 Livonia               19:34.27   59       112.6    113
 62 Wilkie, Tyler             12 Geneva                19:37.17   60       111.6    112
 63 Keister, Ethan            12 Wayland-Cohocton      19:38.64   61       111.1    111
 64 Stady, Andrew             11 Allegany-Limestone    19:40.50   62       110.5    111
 65 Redband, Jeff             10 Batavia               19:41.10   63       110.3    110
 66 Simmons, Michael          12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     19:41.50   64       110.2    110
 67 Flanagan, Andy            12 Holley Central        19:42.90   65       109.7    110
 68 Lauricella, John           9 LeRoy                 19:43.30   66       109.6    110
 69 Nickerson, Kevin          12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     19:45.12   67       109.0    109
 70 McCann, Mike              11 Greece Odyssey        19:45.69   68       108.8    109
 71 Stone, Mackenzie          11 Dundee                19:46.54            108.5    108
 72 Nicholas, Robert          11 Geneva                19:47.71   69       108.1    108
 73 Cornell, Nate             11 Batavia               19:48.74   70       107.8    108
 74 Early, Ryan               12 North Rose-Wolcott    19:50.06   71       107.3    107
 75 Leone, Louis               9 Batavia               19:50.38   72       107.2    107
 76 Anderson, James           11 Greece Odyssey        19:55.47   73       105.5    106
 77 Dilaura, Eric             10 Batavia               19:57.41   74       104.9    105
 78 Amico, Michael            11 Aquinas Institute     19:59.33   75       104.2    104
 79 frieda, tanner             9 Wayne Central         19:59.91   76       104.0    104
 80 Pendl, Nic                12 Allegany-Limestone    20:02.07   77       103.3    103
 81 Tosado-Prater, Brian      12 Geneva                20:04.68   78       102.4    102
 82 Bean, Kolby               11 Gananda               20:06.84            101.7    102
 83 Herzog, Max               11 Livonia               20:10.06   79       100.6    101
 84 Olsen, Matt               12 Marcus Whitman        20:10.56   80       100.5    100
 85 Desimone, Mike            11 Greece Odyssey        20:11.79   81       100.1    100
 86 Brokaw, Colby             10 Dansville             20:13.80   82       99.4     99
 87 Bultron, Kendric           9 Geneva                20:14.67   83       99.1     99
 88 Vonderchek, Colin         12 Addison               20:17.33   84       98.2     98
 89 Farrell, Collin            9 Midlakes              20:19.23   85       97.6     98
 90 Middlebrook, McKenna      10 Midlakes              20:19.82   86       97.4     97
 91 Curtis, Luke              12 Attica                20:20.33            97.2     97
 92 Presberg, Matan           11 School Of The Arts    20:23.81   87       96.1     96
 93 Williams, Cameron         10 Geneva                20:24.16   88       95.9     96
 94 Macano, Jacob             11 Wayne Central         20:28.10   89       94.6     95
 95 Fleet, Alec               12 Addison               20:32.44   90       93.2     93
 96 Haacke, Christian         10 Wayne Central         20:37.45   91       91.5     92
 97 Devlin, Christian         11 Greece Odyssey        20:38.24   92       91.3     91
 98 Kamara, Momoh              9 School Of The Arts    20:41.10   93       90.3     90
 99 Gilman, Shane              9 Dansville             20:50.31   94       87.2     87
100 Lancaster, Mark           12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     21:02.19   95       83.3     83
101 Sheckler, Will            11 Midlakes              21:09.56   96       80.8     81
102 Glombert, George          12 School Of The Arts    21:29.55   97       74.2     74
103 Wade, Sean                 9 LeRoy                 21:30.82   98       73.7     74
104 Orbaker, Hunter            9 Marcus Whitman        21:31.28   99       73.6     74
105 Gublo, Cole                9 Greece Odyssey        21:32.53  100       73.2     73
106 Baxter, Josh              10 Penn Yan              21:36.56            71.8     72
107 Charlette, Jason          12 Midlakes              21:44.06  101       69.3     69
108 Hayward, Connor           10 LeRoy                 21:46.67  102       68.4     68
109 Heckman, Chris            12 Palmyra-Macedon       21:50.32  103       67.2     67
110 Toomey, Chris             11 Palmyra-Macedon       21:54.30  104       65.9     66
111 Scheer, Jared              9 Holley Central        22:29.12  105       54.3     54
112 Green, Andre              12 North Rose-Wolcott    22:37.09  106       51.6     52
113 DeValder, Lucas           12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:08.72  107       41.1     41
114 Deluca, Seth              12 Holley Central        23:43.76  108       29.4     29
115 Linsner, Spencer          12 Midlakes              23:45.61  109       28.8     29
116 Smith, Tylar              10 Marcus Whitman        23:49.38  110       27.5     28
117 King, Andrew              11 Allegany-Limestone    24:20.16  111       17.3     17
118 Porter, Benjamin          10 North Rose-Wolcott    24:44.68  112
119 Carapellatti, Brandon     10 Allegany-Limestone    24:46.84  113
120 Watts, Brett               9 Marcus Whitman        24:51.33  114
121 Wolf, Otis                11 School Of The Arts    25:08.45  115
122 Dennis, Eddie             10 Allegany-Limestone    25:19.69  116
123 Cedeno, Eric              12 North Rose-Wolcott    25:37.44  117
124 Crowley, Jayson           11 Marcus Whitman        25:41.60  118
125 Capron, Shaye             11 Palmyra-Macedon       25:41.87  119
126 Geldorf, Gage             11 Palmyra-Macedon       25:42.42  120
127 Buckley, Matthew           9 Allegany-Limestone    26:55.70  121
128 Tamblin, Richard           9 Holley Central        27:14.62  122
129 Templar, Anthony           9 North Rose-Wolcott    27:45.50  123
130 Wahl, Daniel              12 North Rose-Wolcott    27:47.15  124
131 Truitt, Malikk            12 School Of The Arts    28:08.49  125
132 Gonzalez, Ivan            12 School Of The Arts    28:14.82  126

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           57    1    4    9   11   32   35   55
      Total Time:  1:28:01.46
         Average:    17:36.30
   2 Aquinas Institute           125   18   21   23   24   39   50   75
      Total Time:  1:32:14.16
         Average:    18:26.84
   3 Wayland-Cohocton            134   13   27   30   31   33   46   61
      Total Time:  1:32:24.64
         Average:    18:28.93
   4 Livonia                     177   17   25   38   45   52   59   79
      Total Time:  1:33:51.57
         Average:    18:46.32
   5 Batavia                     178    2   15   28   63   70   72   74
      Total Time:  1:33:04.32
         Average:    18:36.87
   6 Dansville                   189   20   34   36   41   58   82   94
      Total Time:  1:34:15.07
         Average:    18:51.02
   7 Addison                     213   37   40   42   43   51   84   90
      Total Time:  1:35:12.63
         Average:    19:02.53
   8 Geneva                      226    7   12   60   69   78   83   88
      Total Time:  1:34:34.03
         Average:    18:54.81
   9 Byron-Bergen-Elba           245   19   47   48   64   67   95  107
      Total Time:  1:35:59.70
         Average:    19:11.94
  10 Wayne Central               251    8   29   49   76   89   91
      Total Time:  1:35:44.38
         Average:    19:08.88
  11 Greece Odyssey              297   22   53   68   73   81   92  100
      Total Time:  1:37:38.59
         Average:    19:31.72
  12 Holley Central              302   10   14   65  105  108  122
      Total Time:  1:41:32.58
         Average:    20:18.52
  13 Palmyra-Macedon             322    5   54   56  103  104  119  120
      Total Time:  1:39:57.74
         Average:    19:59.55
  14 Midlakes                    327    3   57   85   86   96  101  109
      Total Time:  1:38:33.00
         Average:    19:42.60
  15 LeRoy                       336   26   44   66   98  102
      Total Time:  1:40:36.57
         Average:    20:07.32
  16 Allegany-Limestone          369    6   62   77  111  113  116  121
      Total Time:  1:46:09.78
         Average:    21:13.96
  17 Marcus Whitman              419   16   80   99  110  114  118
      Total Time:  1:48:28.27
         Average:    21:41.66
  18 School Of The Arts          517   87   93   97  115  125  126
      Total Time:  1:55:51.40
         Average:    23:10.28
  19 North Rose-Wolcott          529   71  106  112  117  123  124
      Total Time:  2:00:34.77
         Average:    24:06.96




Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Group III Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Geiger, Everett           10 Caledonia-Mumford     17:28.21    1       154.6    155
  2 Hall, Alex                12 Caledonia-Mumford     17:31.38    2       153.5    154
  3 Cicero, Mitchell          10 Perry Central         17:32.58            153.1    153
  4 Snyder, Galen             12 Avon                  17:43.09    3       149.6    150
  5 Pearl, Jon                12 Campbell-Savona       17:46.81    4       148.4    148
  6 Hogue, Alex                9 Wheatland-Chili       17:48.26    5       147.9    148
  7 Borek, Jon                12 Perry Central         18:02.82            143.1    143
  8 Zain, Aamir               11 Harley-Allen          18:04.25    6       142.6    143
  9 Hand, Nelson              11 Red Creek             18:06.45    7       141.8    142
 10 Price, Dan                12 Kendall               18:14.62    8       139.1    139
 11 Eaton, Kenny              10 Wheatland-Chili       18:26.86    9       135.0    135
 12 Romero, Isiah              9 Lyons                 18:33.78   10       132.7    133
 13 Welch, Caelan             11 Kendall               18:37.50   11       131.5    132
 14 Drake, Dakota             11 Red Creek             18:51.32   12       126.9    127
 15 Jones, Brandon            11 Red Creek             18:56.55   13       125.2    125
 16 Hacket, Alex               9 Pavilion Central      18:56.88   14       125.0    125
 17 Ohlson, Andrew            10 Alexander Central     18:58.18   15       124.6    125
 18 Luta, Corbin              12 Campbell-Savona       19:00.16   16       123.9    124
 19 rosko, joel               11 Campbell-Savona       19:01.94   17       123.4    123
 20 Hegedorn, Russell         11 Harley-Allen          19:04.37   18       122.5    123
 21 Luta, Ethan               12 Campbell-Savona       19:09.19   19       120.9    121
 22 Raffel, Dylan             10 Alexander Central     19:11.59   20       120.1    120
 23 Overacre, Bradley         12 Lyons                 19:14.02   21       119.3    119
 24 Hall, Ian                 12 Caledonia-Mumford     19:14.90   22       119.0    119
 25 Blaszyk, Adam             12 Wheatland-Chili       19:15.28   23       118.9    119
 26 Nixon, Tyler              11 Oakfield-Alabama      19:18.06   24       118.0    118
 27 Morris, Moe               10 Cuba-Rushford         19:26.81   25       115.1    115
 28 Sutor, Will               10 Harley-Allen          19:37.91   26       111.4    111
 29 nichols, tom              12 Campbell-Savona       19:39.15   27       110.9    111
 30 Halton, Devan             11 Red Jacket            19:42.00            110.0    110
 31 Klein, Griffin            10 Red Creek             19:48.82   28       107.7    108
 32 Robinson, Logan           12 Addison               19:51.22            106.9    107
 33 Appleton, Devin           11 Kendall               19:52.17   29       106.6    107
 34 DiSavo, Nate               9 Oakfield-Alabama      19:53.77   30       106.1    106
 35 Nichols, Anthony          11 Campbell-Savona       19:55.50   31       105.5    106
 36 Hogue, Patrick            12 Wheatland-Chili       19:58.45   32       104.5    105
 37 Moran, Collin             11 Alexander Central     20:03.91   33       102.7    103
 38 Lawton, Matt              11 Wheatland-Chili       20:05.73   34       102.1    102
 39 Wade, Devan               10 Canisteo-Greenwood    20:07.07   35       101.6    102
 40 Merry, Alex               12 Canisteo-Greenwood    20:07.54   36       101.5    101
 41 Solomonidis, Jimmy        11 Pavilion Central      20:08.01   37       101.3    101
 42 Clark, Aaron               9 Wheatland-Chili       20:08.51   38       101.2    101
 43 Derick, Cody               9 Avoca                 20:09.08            101.0    101
 44 Wolcott, Austin           10 Pavilion Central      20:09.85   39       100.7    101
 45 Christensen, Evan         12 Kendall               20:10.89   40       100.4    100
 46 Betts, David J            11 Destiny Christian     20:12.87            99.7     100
 47 Anderson, Alex            11 Avon                  20:13.68   41       99.4     99
 48 McKean, Brad              12 Wheatland-Chili       20:14.48   42       99.2     99
 49 McManus, Brett            10 Marion                20:15.51   43       98.8     99
 50 Chatain, Gar              11 Arkport               20:26.79   44       95.1     95
 51 VanAlstine, Landon        10 Red Creek             20:34.92   45       92.4     92
 52 Ohlson, DJ                11 Alexander Central     20:36.24   46       91.9     92
 53 swan, jesse               11 Campbell-Savona       20:38.77   47       91.1     91
 54 Stolberg, Eric            12 Cuba-Rushford         20:46.89   48       88.4     88
 55 Adams, Warren             10 Canisteo-Greenwood    20:47.43   49       88.2     88
 56 Matos, Luis               10 Avon                  20:47.99   50       88.0     88
 57 Quackenbush, Foster       11 Alexander Central     20:50.00   51       87.3     87
 58 Matacale, Nick            12 Arkport               20:50.90   52       87.0     87
 59 Peterham, Noah            12 Red Jacket            20:51.44            86.9     87
 60 Milliman, Ian             10 Caledonia-Mumford     20:51.83   53       86.7     87
 61 Lyons, Kyle               10 Oakfield-Alabama      20:52.84   54       86.4     86
 62 Patten, Brandon            9 Kendall               20:53.93   55       86.0     86
 63 Lorah, Jacob              10 Marion                20:55.86   56       85.4     85
 64 Dylan, Reid                8 Canisteo-Greenwood    20:57.55   57       84.8     85
 65 Smith, Tyler              11 Kendall               20:58.22   58       84.6     85
 66 Dunlap, Ryan               9 Oakfield-Alabama      20:59.92   59       84.0     84
 67 Carroll, Sean              9 Bishop Kearney        21:01.91   60       83.4     83
 68 Dunbar, Zachary           11 Alexander Central     21:10.93   61       80.4     80
 69 Nash, Dan                 12 Alexander Central     21:12.56   62       79.8     80
 70 Stone, Jarrod             10 Red Creek             21:12.84   63       79.7     80
 71 Ward, Brian               12 Cuba-Rushford         21:22.73   64       76.4     76
 72 Statt, Nathan              9 Marion                21:23.34   65       76.2     76
 73 Hedges, Ryan              12 Arkport               21:25.23   66       75.6     76
 74 Millus, Mike              12 Red Creek             21:33.78   67       72.7     73
 75 Dens, Ryan                10 Harley-Allen          21:37.28   68       71.6     72
 76 Cline, Tyler              10 Cuba-Rushford         21:39.48   69       70.8     71
 77 Dodge, Jacob              11 Canisteo-Greenwood    21:42.26   70       69.9     70
 78 Hards, Justin             11 Kendall               21:42.98   71       69.7     70
 79 Bahcecioglu, Ali          12 Marion                21:46.42   72       68.5     69
 80 Nesbitt, Alan             12 Lyons                 21:46.84   73       68.4     68
 81 DellaPorta, Jerry         11 Marion                21:50.63   74       67.1     67
 82 Christiano, Ben           12 Avon                  21:56.23   75       65.3     65
 83 Fernayes, Tyler           12 Lyons                 21:58.63   76       64.5     64
 84 Sewar, Adam               11 Pembroke              21:58.96            64.3     64
 85 Gaffney, Steve            12 Caledonia-Mumford     22:02.76   77       63.1     63
 86 Leo, Ryan                 10 Pavilion Central      22:10.46   78       60.5     61
 87 Vanepps, Shane            11 Pavilion Central      22:11.67   79       60.1     60
 88 Tanner, Joe                9 Bishop Kearney        22:12.76   80       59.7     60
 89 Nadolinski, Trey           9 Oakfield-Alabama      22:20.37   81       57.2     57
 90 Phelps, Cole               9 Oakfield-Alabama      22:23.92   82       56.0     56
 91 Spadafora, Bryce          11 Red Jacket            22:34.81            52.4     52
 92 Paige, Jack               11 Cuba-Rushford         22:38.04   83       51.3     51
 93 Frye, Josh                10 Harley-Allen          22:39.77   84       50.7     51
 94 Carroll, Brian            12 Bishop Kearney        22:41.22   85       50.3     50
 95 Beyer, Christopher        10 Geneseo               22:41.82            50.1     50
 96 Russotti, Ricky            9 Bishop Kearney        22:50.74   86       47.1     47
 97 Bourtis, Evan             10 Harley-Allen          22:56.04   87       45.3     45
 98 Kyle, Roberts             10 Canisteo-Greenwood    22:56.73   88       45.1     45
 99 Johnston, Cristian        11 Pembroke              22:57.07            45.0     45
100 Lauster, Matt             10 Lyons                 22:57.43   89       44.9     45
101 Heyen, Billy              10 Bishop Kearney        22:58.34   90       44.6     45
102 Malboeuf, Connor          12 Marion                22:58.68   91       44.4     44
103 Dempsey, Sean              9 Avon                  23:03.02   92       43.0     43
104 Carlock, Jimmy            12 Mount Morris          23:08.85            41.1     41
105 Manktelow, David          12 Lyons                 23:12.28   93       39.9     40
106 Brown, Colby              12 Marion                23:13.10   94       39.6     40
107 Hendee, Tom               11 Arkport               23:31.07   95       33.6     34
108 Loriot, Andrew            12 Avon                  23:42.39   96       29.9     30
109 Kitzel, Ben               12 Avon                  23:48.79   97       27.7     28
110 Cottman, Spencer          11 Pavilion Central      24:00.59   98       23.8     24
111 Dietschler, Tristan       10 Lyons                 24:20.55   99       17.2     17
112 Baker, Brice              10 Caledonia-Mumford     24:32.61  100       13.1     13
113 Enright, Nathan           12 Avon                  24:47.34
114 Horne, Bryan               9 Avon                  24:50.78
115 Gappa, Marius             11 Avon                  24:51.68
116 Lewis, Aidan              10 Avon                  24:52.18
117 Lemon, Henry               9 Avon                  25:28.78
118 Kieffer, Alex             11 Pavilion Central      25:49.47  101
119 Schumacher, Justin        10 Arkport               25:53.50  102
120 Rahn, Ross                12 Avon                  33:27.54

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Campbell-Savona              83    4   16   17   19   27   31   47
      Total Time:  1:34:37.25
         Average:    18:55.45
   2 Wheatland-Chili             103    5    9   23   32   34   38   42
      Total Time:  1:35:34.58
         Average:    19:06.92
   3 Red Creek                   105    7   12   13   28   45   63   67
      Total Time:  1:36:18.06
         Average:    19:15.62
   4 Kendall                     143    8   11   29   40   55   58   71
      Total Time:  1:37:49.11
         Average:    19:33.83
   5 Caledonia-Mumford           155    1    2   22   53   77  100
      Total Time:  1:37:09.08
         Average:    19:25.82
   6 Alexander Central           165   15   20   33   46   51   61   62
      Total Time:  1:39:39.92
         Average:    19:55.99
   7 Harley-Allendale-Col        202    6   18   26   68   84   87
      Total Time:  1:41:03.59
         Average:    20:12.72
   8 Canisteo-Greenwood          247   35   36   49   57   70   88
      Total Time:  1:43:41.85
         Average:    20:44.37
   9 Pavilion Central            247   14   37   39   78   79   98  101
      Total Time:  1:43:36.87
         Average:    20:43.38
  10 Oakfield-Alabama            248   24   30   54   59   81   82
      Total Time:  1:43:24.96
         Average:    20:41.00
  11 Avon                        261    3   41   50   75   92   96   97
      Total Time:  1:43:44.01
         Average:    20:44.81
  12 Lyons                       269   10   21   73   76   89   93   99
      Total Time:  1:44:30.70
         Average:    20:54.14
  13 Cuba-Rushford               289   25   48   64   69   83
      Total Time:  1:45:53.95
         Average:    21:10.79
  14 Marion                      310   43   56   65   72   74   91   94
      Total Time:  1:46:11.76
         Average:    21:14.36
  15 Arkport                     359   44   52   66   95  102
      Total Time:  1:52:07.49
         Average:    22:25.50
  16 Bishop Kearney              401   60   80   85   86   90
      Total Time:  1:51:44.97
         Average:    22:21.00      
 

 Girls Varsity Results
 
 Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012
                                       GCC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Group I Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield              18:26.71    1       136.1    136
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           12 West Irondequoit      19:02.43    2       124.2    124
  3 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henrietta        19:04.41    3       123.5    124
  4 O'Neil, Karli             12 Churchville-Chili     19:10.07            121.6    122
  5 Chase, Livia              11 Starpoint             19:13.17    4       120.6    121
  6 Tate, Tiffany             12 West Irondequoit      19:23.84    5       117.1    117
  7 Tasselmyer, Sophia        10 Starpoint             19:33.06    6       114.0    114
  8 Visca, Mary               10 Pittsford Su          19:34.52    7       113.5    113
  9 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport             19:49.03    8       108.7    109
 10 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield              19:50.52    9       108.2    108
 11 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henrietta        19:53.65   10       107.1    107
 12 Cooper, Alex              10 Rush-Henrietta        19:54.80   11       106.7    107
 13 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield              20:02.57   12       104.1    104
 14 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                20:05.78   13       103.1    103
 15 Yancey, Colleen           11 Pittsford Mendon      20:07.42   14       102.5    103
 16 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton              20:17.17   15       99.3     99
 17 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                20:24.28   16       96.9     97
 18 Wagner, Clara             11 West Irondequoit      20:26.69   17       96.1     96
 19 Watson, Sammy              8 Rush-Henrietta        20:30.52   18       94.8     95
 20 Dehm, Olivia              12 Victor Central        20:32.04   19       94.3     94
 21 Cok, Sarah                10 Penfield              20:32.64   20       94.1     94
 22 Jones, Emma               12 Rush-Henrietta        20:33.05   21       94.0     94
 23 Saraf, Anna               10 Starpoint             20:33.53   22       93.8     94
 24 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                20:40.15   23       91.6     92
 25 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henrietta        20:46.74   24       89.4     89
 26 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield              20:48.22   25       88.9     89
 27 Novak, Alexandra          12 Pittsford Mendon      20:49.97   26       88.3     88
 28 Fahrenholz, Tori           9 Penfield              20:57.37   27       85.9     86
 29 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athena         21:11.17   28       81.3     81
 30 Peters, Lexi               7 Rush-Henrietta        21:21.92   29       77.7     78
 31 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Mendon      21:23.68   30       77.1     77
 32 Zeccola, Amanda           10 Pittsford Mendon      21:25.19   31       76.6     77
 33 Mulroy, Casey             11 Pittsford Su          21:26.57   32       76.1     76
 34 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pittsford Mendon      21:28.51   33       75.5     75
 35 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield              21:30.40   34       74.9     75
 36 Amoroso, Jamie             9 Pittsford Mendon      21:33.02   35       74.0     74
 37 Bower, Alexa              12 Brighton              21:41.45   36       71.2     71
 38 Pinker, Talia             11 Brighton              21:47.71   37       69.1     69
 39 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athena         21:49.96   38       68.3     68
 40 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                21:50.48   39       68.2     68
 41 Smith, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su          21:58.00   40       65.7     66
 42 Jacobson, Audrey          12 Pittsford Su          22:01.36   41       64.5     65
 43 BrindAmour, Erin          10 West Irondequoit      22:03.33   42       63.9     64
 44 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                22:06.11   43       63.0     63
 45 Carter, Madison           12 Brighton              22:08.29   44       62.2     62
 46 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thomas        22:08.63   45       62.1     62
 47 Masood, Raisa             12 Pittsford Su          22:09.96   46       61.7     62
 48 Kuperberg, Jenna           9 Pittsford Mendon      22:15.53   47       59.8     60
 49 Butler, Sarah             12 Greece Athena         22:19.83   48       58.4     58
 50 Fries, Alyssa             10 Victor Central        22:22.99   49       57.3     57
 51 Bellavia, Maria           11 Victor Central        22:23.33   50       57.2     57
 52 Mazza, Lydia              12 Victor Central        22:29.46   51       55.2     55
 53 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Central        22:31.81   52       54.4     54
 54 Lazarov, Victoria         10 Williamsville North   22:36.19   53       52.9     53
 55 Pericozzi, Emily          11 Lancaster             22:37.38   54       52.5     53
 56 Jermyn, Kristen           10 Spencerport           22:38.24   55       52.3     52
 57 Walter, Jennifer          11 Pittsford Su          22:38.95   56       52.0     52
 58 van der Sloot, Kate       12 Pittsford Su          22:48.27   57       48.9     49
 59 Coulon, Kerianne          11 Webster Thomas        22:50.14   58       48.3     48
 60 Kucharski, Olivia          9 Lancaster             22:50.51   59       48.2     48
 61 Lovell, Kelly             11 Webster Thomas        22:57.94   60       45.7     46
 62 Dugan, Dakota              9 Webster Thomas        22:58.96   61       45.3     45
 63 Gorman, Baily              9 Starpoint             23:00.77   62       44.7     45
 64 Copeland, Kennedy         10 Williamsville North   23:01.11   63       44.6     45
 65 Pawlowski, Emily          11 Williamsville North   23:01.76   64       44.4     44
 66 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                23:02.16   65       44.3     44
 67 Ahart, Hannah             11 Starpoint             23:02.45   66       44.2     44
 68 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Central        23:02.72   67       44.1     44
 69 Fowler, Leah               9 West Irondequoit      23:03.03   68       44.0     44
 70 Valachovic, Abby           9 Webster Thomas        23:04.12   69       43.6     44
 71 Spero, Molly              11 Brighton              23:04.44   70       43.5     44
 72 Acquilano, Carly          11 Victor Central        23:08.00   71       42.3     42
 73 Sicker, Lindsay           11 Webster Thomas        23:10.80   72       41.4     41
 74 Roberts, Nina             12 Brighton              23:12.32   73       40.9     41
 75 Wiepert, Natalie          11 Lancaster             23:17.76   74       39.1     39
 76 Chertack, Allison         12 Williamsville North   23:20.92   75       38.0     38
 77 Loney-Newman, Justlyn     10 Gates-Chili           23:24.29   76       36.9     37
 78 Garrity, Ellie             9 Williamsville North   23:32.09   77       34.3     34
 79 Nguyen, Cindy             12 Webster Thomas        23:33.43   78       33.9     34
 80 Hoehman, Chelsea          12 Starpoint             23:46.10   79       29.6     30
 81 Laux, Linnea              10 Williamsville North   23:50.37   80       28.2     28
 82 Herod, Kelsey             12 Lancaster             23:50.89   81       28.0     28
 83 BrindAmour, Molly         10 West Irondequoit      23:51.41   82       27.9     28
 84 Colby, Maura              10 Lancaster             23:56.75   83       26.1     26
 85 Stekl, Andrea             12 Brighton              23:58.34   84       25.6     26
 86 Contestable, Savannah     11 Spencerport           23:59.34   85       25.2     25
 87 Stewart, Kristyn          10 Brockport             24:02.38   86       24.2     24
 88 Bell, Meagan              11 Gates-Chili           24:03.17   87       23.9     24
 89 Degen, Abbey              10 Gates-Chili           24:03.81   88       23.7     24
 90 Meyers, Leah              12 Brockport             24:07.51   89       22.5     22
 91 Schum, Emma               12 West Irondequoit      24:10.07   90       21.6     22
 92 Bradley, Emily            11 Starpoint             24:14.03   91       20.3     20
 93 Mousso, Lea               11 Greece Athena         24:25.01   92       16.7     17
 94 Goodwin, Katie            12 Brockport             24:52.00   93       7.7      8
 94 Goodwin, Katie            12 Brockport             24:52.00   93
 95 Curry, Savoy              10 Brockport             24:53.32   94
 96 Falletti, Ariana          11 Gates-Chili           25:00.51   95
 97 Smith, Emily              11 Brockport             25:16.91   96
 98 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili           25:33.92   97
 99 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athena         25:36.37   98
100 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcadia        25:36.80   99
101 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcadia        25:37.05  100
102 Liu, Lianna                9 Greece Arcadia        25:40.05  101
103 Miller, Anna               9 Spencerport           25:58.76  102
104 Falkner, Amanda           11 Greece Arcadia        26:01.05  103
105 Quinn, Kennedy            11 Gates-Chili           26:03.79  104
106 Lezette, Victoria         11 Greece Arcadia        26:05.75  105
107 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport           26:06.75  106
108 Betlem, Jessica           12 Gates-Chili           26:58.24  107
109 Dubman, Jessica           11 Spencerport           27:40.13  108
110 Michalak, Kendra          11 Brockport             27:53.44  109

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               63    3   10   11   18   21   24   29
      Total Time:  1:39:56.43
         Average:    19:59.29
   2 Penfield                     67    1    9   12   20   25   27   34
      Total Time:  1:39:40.66
         Average:    19:56.14
   3 Pittsford Mendon            134   14   26   30   31   33   35   47
      Total Time:  1:45:14.78
         Average:    21:02.96
   4 Hilton                      134   13   16   23   39   43   65
      Total Time:  1:45:06.80
         Average:    21:01.36
   5 West Irondequoit            134    2    5   17   42   68   82   90
      Total Time:  1:43:59.32
         Average:    20:47.87
   6 Starpoint                   160    4    6   22   62   66   79   91
      Total Time:  1:45:22.98
         Average:    21:04.60
   7 Pittsford Sutherland        166    7   32   40   41   46   56   57
      Total Time:  1:47:10.41
         Average:    21:26.09
   8 Brighton                    202   15   36   37   44   70   73   84
      Total Time:  1:48:59.06
         Average:    21:47.82
   9 Victor Central              221   19   49   50   51   52   67   71
      Total Time:  1:50:19.63
         Average:    22:03.93
  10 Webster Thomas              293   45   58   60   61   69   72   78
      Total Time:  1:53:59.79
         Average:    22:47.96
  11 Greece Athena               304   28   38   48   92   98
      Total Time:  1:55:22.34
         Average:    23:04.47
  12 Williamsville North         332   53   63   64   75   77   80
      Total Time:  1:55:32.07
         Average:    23:06.42
  13 Lancaster                   351   54   59   74   81   83
      Total Time:  1:56:33.30
         Average:    23:18.66
  14 Brockport                   370    8   86   89   93   94   96  109
      Total Time:  1:57:44.24
         Average:    23:32.85
  15 Gates-Chili                 443   76   87   88   95   97  104  107
      Total Time:  2:02:05.70
         Average:    24:25.14
  16 Spencerport                 456   55   85  102  106  108
      Total Time:  2:06:23.22
         Average:    25:16.65
  17 Greece Arcadia              508   99  100  101  103  105
      Total Time:  2:09:00.70
         Average:    25:48.14


Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Group II Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:49.37    1       108.5    109
  2 Douglas, Riley            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:51.28    2       107.9    108
  3 Mevorach, Martha          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:52.69    3       107.4    107
  4 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Cohocton      20:07.81    4       102.4    102
  5 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitman        20:09.14    5       102.0    102
  6 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                20:49.58    6       88.5     88
  7 Lyons, Brenna             10 Addison               20:51.23            87.9     88
  8 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan              20:52.62    7       87.5     87
  9 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                20:57.24    8       85.9     86
 10 Booth, Amanda             10 Wayland-Cohocton      21:01.74    9       84.4     84
 11 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Central         21:06.90   10       82.7     83
 12 Cole, Ari                 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:12.21   11       80.9     81
 13 Eastridge, Emma            9 Batavia               21:16.22   12       79.6     80
 14 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes              21:19.11   13       78.6     79
 15 Stroud, Alyssa            12 Allegany-Limestone    21:21.03   14       78.0     78
 16 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyssey        21:22.26   15       77.6     78
 17 Beiter, Jeriann           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:26.92   16       76.0     76
 18 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia               21:30.17   17       74.9     75
 19 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Cohocton      21:35.30   18       73.2     73
 20 Filbert, Tiara             9 Batavia               21:37.07   19       72.6     73
 21 Tkaczow, Cassie           12 Livonia               21:39.40   20       71.9     72
 22 Moyer, Jackie             12 Aquinas Institute     21:39.79   21       71.7     72
 23 Donovan, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     21:42.79   22       70.7     71
 24 Warner, Sarah             12 Livonia               21:44.18   23       70.3     70
 25 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia               21:46.13   24       69.6     70
 26 Williams, Jenna           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:48.89   25       68.7     69
 27 Stewart, Molly             9 Livonia               21:52.76   26       67.4     67
 28 Mineti, Melissa            9 Livonia               21:56.94   27       66.0     66
 29 Lieber, Kaitlyn            9 Wayne Central         21:58.27   28       65.6     66
 30 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen-Elba     22:00.20   29       64.9     65
 31 Collier, Megan            11 Wayne Central         22:03.49   30       63.8     64
 32 Walker, Sam               10 Byron-Bergen-Elba     22:11.39   31       61.2     61
 33 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                 22:13.08            60.6     61
 34 Pope, Maddie               9 Livonia               22:17.35   32       59.2     59
 35 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                 22:19.05            58.7     59
 36 Habte, Leyla              10 Livonia               22:21.82   33       57.7     58
 37 Binggeli, Bonnie          12 Gananda               22:24.89   34       56.7     57
 38 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Macedon       22:27.03   35       56.0     56
 39 Rumley, Skyllar           11 Attica                22:29.27   36       55.2     55
 40 Hanson, Jenna             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:30.61   37       54.8     55
 41 May, Emma                  9 Palmyra-Macedon       22:33.31   38       53.9     54
 42 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia               22:47.38   39       49.2     49
 43 Yare, Mary                11 Aquinas Institute     22:50.19   40       48.3     48
 44 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia               22:51.92   41       47.7     48
 45 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Cohocton      22:58.13   42       45.6     46
 46 Bortle, Rhiannon          12 Wayland-Cohocton      23:01.78   43       44.4     44
 47 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                 23:03.90            43.7     44
 48 Radford, Emily            11 Holley Central        23:07.64            42.5     42
 49 Pendl, Bethany             9 Allegany-Limestone    23:09.47   44       41.8     42
 50 Sergent, Mariah           11 Midlakes              23:16.39   45       39.5     40
 51 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan              23:18.14   46       39.0     39
 52 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia               23:22.50   47       37.5     38
 53 O'Connor, Clara           11 School Of The Arts    23:25.13            36.6     37
 54 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:25.60   48       36.5     36
 55 Freida, Celia             11 Wayne Central         23:26.38   49       36.2     36
 56 Cook, Amanda              11 Aquinas Institute     23:26.98   50       36.0     36
 57 Moscato, Meg               9 Greece Odyssey        23:28.01   51       35.7     36
 58 Fitzgerald, Mallorey       9 Geneva                23:29.37   52       35.2     35
 59 Fore, Nicole              12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:44.13   53       30.3     30
 60 Terry, Rachel             12 Gananda               23:44.80   54       30.1     30
 61 Stockshlader, Natalie     10 Attica                23:52.36   55       27.5     28
 62 Foeller, Danielle         10 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:53.80   56       27.1     27
 63 Keene, Libby              12 Wayland-Cohocton      23:54.31   57       26.9     27
 64 Gibson, Breden            11 Dansville             23:57.64   58       25.8     26
 65 Crooker, Corrine           9 Addison               23:59.26            25.2     25
 66 Reuscher, Alicia           9 Geneva                24:04.10   59       23.6     24
 67 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitman        24:07.98   60       22.3     22
 68 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia               24:11.66   61       21.1     21
 69 Barnes, Macayla           10 Attica                24:17.37   62       19.2     19
 70 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan              24:17.92   63       19.0     19
 71 Downs, Chelsey            12 Attica                24:21.75   64       17.8     18
 72 Buchholz, Savhanna         9 Geneva                24:24.07   65       17.0     17
 73 Tuccio, Rachel            12 Penn Yan              24:28.42   66       15.5     16
 74 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Macedon       24:29.07   67       15.3     15
 75 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Macedon       24:32.94   68       14.0     14
 76 Grieco, Mariah            11 Greece Odyssey        24:37.54   69       12.5     12
 77 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Central         24:38.69   70       12.1     12
 78 smith, Haley               9 Midlakes              24:44.76   71       10.1     10
 79 Muchler, Min              10 Dansville             24:48.15   72       8.9      9
 80 Hoteling, Abby            12 Gananda               24:48.52   73       8.8      9
 81 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Macedon       24:52.38   74       7.5      8
 82 Bliss, Tara               12 Addison               24:54.66            6.8      7
 83 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitman        24:56.17   75       6.3      6
 84 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Macedon       24:56.94   76       6.0      6
 85 Rapp, Taylor              10 Dansville             24:57.91   77       5.7      6
 86 Kenyon-Dean, Sadie         9 Geneva                24:59.18   78
 87 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville             25:00.25   79
 88 Chiodo, Marissa           11 Aquinas Institute     25:00.59   80
 89 Hurrell, Ashley           11 Aquinas Institute     25:00.89   81
 90 Taylor, Makesha           12 Aquinas Institute     25:01.18   82
 91 Tartaglia, Lucianna       10 Geneva                25:01.45   83
 92 Szunnski, Marta           11 Gananda               25:01.79   84
 93 Zayad, Rheeme             11 Wayne Central         25:02.11   85
 94 Cooper, Cassie            10 Allegany-Limestone    25:02.46   86
 95 Aliperti, Sarah            9 Geneva                25:05.58   87
 96 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Cohocton      25:14.94   88
 97 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitman        25:15.64   89
 98 Kunker, Shelby            11 Holley Central        25:27.17
 99 Neuberger, Kendall        10 Penn Yan              25:41.02   90
100 Clason, Sophia            12 Midlakes              25:42.00   91
101 Skellie, Jessica           9 Midlakes              25:52.68   92
102 Pleakis, Kylie            10 Allegany-Limestone    25:53.00   93
103 Burt, Renee               10 Penn Yan              25:58.84   94
104 Dana, Mollie              11 Wayne Central         25:59.61   95
105 Linsner, Amelia            9 Midlakes              26:00.85   96
106 O'Dell, Amber             10 Dansville             26:01.61   97
107 Anderson, Leah             9 Greece Odyssey        26:14.46   98
108 Christopher, Kaitlin      11 Allegany-Limestone    26:15.86   99
109 Moore, Brianna            12 Midlakes              26:20.68  100
110 McCarthy, Ciara           11 Marcus Whitman        26:20.97  101
111 Drexler, Becky            12 Aquinas Institute     26:40.40  102
112 Hurley, Bridget           12 Greece Odyssey        26:44.15  103
113 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-Wolcott    26:54.90
114 Hall, Tiffany              9 North Rose-Wolcott    26:55.23
115 Sinclair, Chelsea         12 Greece Odyssey        27:16.01  104
116 Naselaris, Nicole         10 Greece Odyssey        27:17.87  105
117 Almeter, Maderia          11 Attica                27:25.31  106
118 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Macedon       27:25.82  107
119 Moss, Jenn                12 Penn Yan              28:14.52  108
120 Graham, Rachel            12 LeRoy                 28:20.34
121 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitman        28:20.86  109
122 Vihani, Madhuri           11 Attica                28:44.72  110
123 Holland, Heather          12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     28:47.19  111
124 Crane, Kaitlyn            11 North Rose-Wolcott    28:59.34
125 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitman        29:07.25  112
126 Ball, Shannia              9 Allegany-Limestone    29:22.93  113
127 Woodard, Demetria          9 Gananda               29:40.65  114
128 Kuhn, Sarah                9 Dansville             29:44.31  115
129 Besok, Rebecca             9 Allegany-Limestone    33:29.00  116

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           33    1    2    3   11   16   25   37
      Total Time:  1:42:12.47
         Average:    20:26.50
   2 Wayland-Cohocton            116    4    9   18   42   43   57   88
      Total Time:  1:48:44.76
         Average:    21:44.96
   3 Livonia                     120   20   23   24   26   27   32   33
      Total Time:  1:48:59.41
         Average:    21:47.89
   4 Batavia                     128   12   17   19   39   41   47   61
      Total Time:  1:50:02.76
         Average:    22:00.56
   5 Byron-Bergen-Elba           183   22   29   31   48   53   56  111
      Total Time:  1:53:04.11
         Average:    22:36.83
   6 Wayne Central               187   10   28   30   49   70   85   95
      Total Time:  1:53:13.73
         Average:    22:38.75
   7 Attica                      223    6   36   55   62   64  106  110
      Total Time:  1:55:50.33
         Average:    23:10.07
   8 Geneva                      262    8   52   59   65   78   83   87
      Total Time:  1:57:53.96
         Average:    23:34.80
   9 Aquinas Institute           272   21   40   50   80   81   82  102
      Total Time:  1:57:58.44
         Average:    23:35.69
  10 Penn Yan                    272    7   46   63   66   90   94  108
      Total Time:  1:58:38.12
         Average:    23:43.63
  11 Palmyra-Macedon             282   35   38   67   68   74   76  107
      Total Time:  1:58:54.73
         Average:    23:46.95
  12 Midlakes                    312   13   45   71   91   92   96  100
      Total Time:  2:00:54.94
         Average:    24:10.99
  13 Marcus Whitman              330    5   60   75   89  101  109  112
      Total Time:  2:00:49.90
         Average:    24:09.98
  14 Greece Odyssey              336   15   51   69   98  103  104  105
      Total Time:  2:02:26.42
         Average:    24:29.29
  15 Allegany-Limestone          336   14   44   86   93   99  113  116
      Total Time:  2:01:41.82
         Average:    24:20.37
  16 Gananda                     359   34   54   73   84  114
      Total Time:  2:05:40.65
         Average:    25:08.13
  17 Dansville                   383   58   72   77   79   97  115
      Total Time:  2:04:45.56
         Average:    24:57.12



Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Group III Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    Speed Rating
=======================================================================    ------------
  1 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket            19:50.90    1       108.0    108
  2 Phillips, Anna            12 Avon                  20:30.50            94.8     95
  3 Mills, Kerry              12 Oakfield-Alabama      20:54.19    2       86.9     87
  4 Miskell, Anna             11 Geneseo               21:16.07    3       79.6     80
  5 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                21:23.53    4       77.2     77
  6 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Central      21:50.40            68.2     68
  7 Ryan, Lindsay             11 Geneseo               22:00.00    5       65.0     65
  8 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Central     22:05.24    6       63.3     63
  9 Perry, Cameron             8 Pembroke              22:12.86    7       60.7     61
 10 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek             22:16.69    8       59.4     59
 11 Franklin, Morgan           8 Wheatland-Chili       22:19.81    9       58.4     58
 12 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek             22:22.31   10       57.6     58
 13 Aini, Mary Frances        11 Arkport               22:22.83   11       57.4     57
 14 Chichester, Elisabeth     12 Mount Morris          22:23.08   12       57.3     57
 15 Bristol, Ali              11 Red Creek             22:23.61   13       57.1     57
 16 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket            22:24.00   14       57.0     57
 17 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo               22:32.07   15       54.3     54
 18 Chatt, Paige              12 Oakfield-Alabama      22:35.87   16       53.0     53
 19 Larnard, Andrea           11 Canisteo-Greenwood    22:44.48            50.2     50
 20 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo               22:54.04   17       47.0     47
 21 Munger, Morgan             9 Oakfield-Alabama      22:59.47   18       45.2     45
 22 Weaver, Chloe              8 Red Creek             23:03.55   19       43.8     44
 23 Cicero, Kaleigh           12 Perry Central         23:09.72            41.8     42
 24 Lisieski, Shelby          12 Avon                  23:12.47            40.8     41
 25 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke              23:16.94   20       39.4     39
 26 Grant, Dorothee            9 Red Creek             23:26.48   21       36.2     36
 27 Woodvine, Kierra           9 Arkport               23:30.01   22       35.0     35
 28 Starczewski, Amanda       11 Pembroke              23:43.39   23       30.5     31
 29 Clarke, Jennifer           9 Pembroke              23:46.01   24       29.7     30
 30 Bailey, Morgan            11 Geneseo               23:47.09   25       29.3     29
 31 Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                23:51.48   26       27.8     28
 32 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek             24:01.27   27       24.6     25
 33 Schultheis, Hanna          9 Arkport               24:04.16   28       23.6     24
 34 Lajoie, Jackie            10 York                  24:08.57            22.1     22
 35 Fry, Haley                10 Cuba-Rushford         24:09.00   29       22.0     22
 36 Moore, Karleen            11 Cuba-Rushford         24:12.31   30       20.9     21
 37 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                 24:18.03            19.0     19
 38 Wise, Christen             8 Avoca                 24:23.52            17.2     17
 39 Nichols, Claire           12 Wheatland-Chili       24:33.04   31       14.0     14
 40 D'Angelo, Grace           11 Mount Morris          24:40.33   32       11.6     12
 41 Page, Allison             12 Campbell-Savona       24:45.30            9.9      10
 42 Silvarole, Georgie        12 Wheatland-Chili       24:53.56   33       7.1      7
 43 Gaylord, Autumn           10 Oakfield-Alabama      24:53.86   34       7.0      7
 44 Fink, Sarah               10 Harley-Allen          24:54.79            6.7      7
 45 Hogue, Maddi               8 Wheatland-Chili       24:56.86   35       6.0      6
 46 Taylor, Leah              12 Alexander Central     24:58.09   36       5.6      6
 47 Flint, Gillian             8 Caledonia-Mumford     25:04.50   37       3.5      4
 48 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                25:08.13   38
 49 McIntyre, Elise           10 Red Creek             25:08.79   39
 50 Flint, Sasha              10 Caledonia-Mumford     25:20.73   40
 51 Marino, Mary              11 Arkport               25:21.87   41
 52 D'Angelo, Shana           11 Mount Morris          25:36.86   42
 53 McMullen, Kelsey          11 Caledonia-Mumford     25:39.06   43
 54 Palermo, Jazmyn           11 Mount Morris          25:55.37   44
 55 Hanley, Ciera             11 Pembroke              26:01.69   45
 56 Flint, Madeleine          12 Caledonia-Mumford     26:06.55   46
 57 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket            26:08.39   47
 58 Rose, Alyssa               9 Marion                26:08.79   48
 59 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mumford     26:09.86   49
 60 Perolina, maryelle         9 Campbell-Savona       26:34.61
 61 Mrzywka, Emma              9 Marion                26:36.03   50
 62 Dyson, Emily               8 Pembroke              26:43.05   51
 63 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearney        26:44.52
 64 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Greenwood    26:47.47
 65 Fox, Hannah               11 Cuba-Rushford         26:51.72   52
 66 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushford         26:53.71   53
 67 Olgin, Elizabeth          11 Lyons                 26:55.73   54
 68 Haigh, Natalie            10 Geneseo               27:05.23   55
 69 Sweet, Brooke             12 Cuba-Rushford         27:08.59   56
 70 Galabrith, Anne           10 Lyons                 27:17.26   57
 71 Griffith, Haley           10 Caledonia-Mumford     27:30.15   58
 72 Emerson, Molly            10 Cuba-Rushford         27:34.36   59
 73 Remsen, Molly             11 Oakfield-Alabama      27:38.04   60
 74 Read, Baylee              12 Avon                  27:40.49
 75 Salazar, Kari              9 Red Jacket            28:02.88   61
 76 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Central     28:25.16   62
 77 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon                  28:31.87
 78 Woodruff, Tess            12 Wheatland-Chili       29:06.60   63
 79 D'Angelo, Rose             8 Mount Morris          29:56.74   64
 80 Jasinski, Gabby           11 Alexander Central     30:11.95   65
 81 Mullen, Elizabeth          9 Canisteo-Greenwood    30:23.93
 82 Mordenga, Allison         12 Wheatland-Chili       30:33.86   66
 83 Hall, Courtney            11 Lyons                 31:06.47   67
 84 Beckstrom, Kelcy           9 Arkport               31:54.14   68
 85 Horan, Julia              10 Harley-Allen          31:59.90
 86 Paris, Alanna             11 Alexander Central     32:08.85   69
 87 Glazer, Haley             10 Harley-Allen          32:20.79
 88 Sparks, Daria             10 Red Jacket            33:31.18   70
 89 Dunn, Leslie              12 Arkport               34:26.77   71
 90 Peters, Magen             12 Pembroke              34:32.04   72
 91 Mulholland, Markayla      12 Avoca                 36:44.87
 92 Hernandes, Dana           10 Lyons                 36:50.33   73
 93 Marinaccio, MacKenzie     11 Alexander Central     36:59.61   74
 94 King, Macie               12 Red Jacket            40:55.58   75
 95 Snyder, Emily             11 Lyons                 40:59.29   76

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Geneseo                      65    3    5   15   17   25   55
      Total Time:  1:52:29.27
         Average:    22:29.86
   2 Red Creek                    71    8   10   13   19   21   27   39
      Total Time:  1:53:32.64
         Average:    22:42.53
   3 Pembroke                    119    7   20   23   24   45   51   72
      Total Time:  1:59:00.89
         Average:    23:48.18
   4 Oakfield-Alabama            130    2   16   18   34   60
      Total Time:  1:59:01.43
         Average:    23:48.29
   5 Marion                      166    4   26   38   48   50
      Total Time:  2:03:07.96
         Average:    24:37.60
   6 Arkport                     170   11   22   28   41   68   71
      Total Time:  2:07:13.01
         Average:    25:26.61
   7 Wheatland-Chili             171    9   31   33   35   63   66
      Total Time:  2:05:49.87
         Average:    25:09.98
   8 Red Jacket                  193    1   14   47   61   70   75
      Total Time:  2:09:57.35
         Average:    25:59.47
   9 Mount Morris                194   12   32   42   44   64
      Total Time:  2:08:32.38
         Average:    25:42.48
  10 Caledonia-Mumford           215   37   40   43   46   49   58
      Total Time:  2:08:20.70
         Average:    25:40.14
  11 Cuba-Rushford               220   29   30   52   53   56   59
      Total Time:  2:09:15.33
         Average:    25:51.07
  12 Alexander Central           238    6   36   62   65   69   74
      Total Time:  2:17:49.29
         Average:    27:33.86
  13 Lyons                       327   54   57   67   73   76
      Total Time:  2:43:09.08
         Average:    32:37.82


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version