RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Greensboro XC Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 29 2012, 10:44 PM | 210215 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Greensboro XC Invitational
Greensboro XC Invitational - Sep 29, 2012
Hagan Stone Park, Greensboro, NC, US, 27313
Timing/Results by: Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club - Greensbor
 
| 5000m XC | 8000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,501   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k HS Championship Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hall, Philip 10 Terry Sanford  16:13.75     1
2   Wilson, Clayton 12 Greensboro Day  16:14.40      
3   Cedillo, David   Brookville  16:17.18      
4   Karginov, Tima 12 Chapel Hill  16:25.18     2
5   Reeder, Chris 12 Chapel Hill  16:30.77     3
6   Hughes, Anthony 12 Ledford Senior  16:35.81     4
7   Williams, Peter 10 Chapel Hill  16:38.35     5
8   Betancourt, Jake 12 West Johnston  16:41.61     6
9   Collichio, Dominic 12 Carrboro  16:43.79     7
10   Roeber, Drew 10 Chapel Hill  16:44.17     8
11   Bomkamp, Matt 10 Northwest Guilfo  16:45.95     9
12   Vermette, Josh 12 Panther Creek  16:46.91     10
13   Jones, Alec 11 South County  16:47.98     11
14   Coffey, Tim 10 Mooresville Seni  16:50.18     12
15   Herron, Alex 12 Ronald W. Reagan  16:55.34     13
16   Loy, Collin 11 Southern Alamanc  16:55.81     14
17   Barber, Jason 12 West Stokes  16:56.49      
18   Menzer, Oscar 12 Grimsley  16:56.84     15
19   Cook, Nolan 9 Page  16:57.27     16
20   Viles, Bradley 12 Chapel Hill  16:58.21     17
21   Sumerford, Luke 11 Grimsley  17:06.96     18
22   Crockett, Brian 11 Rural Retreat  17:08.61      
23   Gupton, Will 12 Enloe  17:10.86     19
24   Johnson, Walter 11 Pine Forest  17:12.65     20
25   Maddox, Dequan 10 Parkland  17:16.12     21
26   Adcock, Caleb 11 Ronald W. Reagan  17:16.60     22
27   Olufolabi, Tomiwa 11 Carrboro  17:16.84     23
28   Shores, Ariel 11 Southeast Guilfo  17:18.15     24
29   Lyons, Dalton 11 Northwest Guilfo  17:21.72     25
30   Werden, Alex 12 Chapel Hill  17:24.67     26
31   Christ, Kyle 10 West Johnston  17:24.90     27
32   Trussell, Wesley 12 Allatoona  17:32.03     28
33   Lake, Drew 10 Page  17:32.20     29
34   Jushchuk, James 11 Carrboro  17:35.63     30
35   Marsh, Christopher 11 Ronald W. Reagan  17:37.37     31
36   Mercado, anthony   Unattached  17:37.83      
37   Arata, Patrick 11 Terry Sanford  17:38.29     32
38   Spieler, Jay 11 Ronald W. Reagan  17:38.50     33
39   Hinshaw, Daniel 11 Southeast Guilfo  17:38.78     34
40   Cabean, Miles 10 Ronald W. Reagan  17:39.46     35
41   Martinez, Michael 11 Terry Sanford  17:40.69     36
42   Coward, Greg 12 Southeast Guilfo  17:43.34     37
43   Gautier, Ben 11 South County  17:44.35     38
44   Greeson, Austin 12 Southern Alamanc  17:44.98     39
45   Clarke, Alex 12 Enloe  17:51.12     40
46   Blashford, Noah 11 Terry Sanford  17:55.98     41
47   Reid, Ravon 12 Pine Forest  17:58.00     42
48   James, Thomas 10 Ledford Senior  17:59.81     43
49   Welborn, Colin 11 Panther Creek  18:02.40     44
50   Guinee, Ryan 12 South County  18:02.79     45
51   blackwell, bailey   Unattached  18:03.23      
52   Mueller, Jack 12 Enloe  18:04.73     46
53   Gregory, Joshua 10 Panther Creek  18:05.82     47
54   Cox, Jason 11 Carrboro  18:06.40     48
55   Patel, Zach 9 Southwest Guilfo  18:07.58     49
56   Allshouse, Ryan 11 Southern Alamanc  18:08.63     50
57   Hrdlicka, Ian 11 Western Guilford  18:08.97     51
58   Marszalek, Oskar 12 Chapel Hill  18:09.30     52
59   Hedges, Sam 11 Carrboro  18:09.97     53
60   Linder, Derek 12 Northwest Guilfo  18:10.52     54
61   Freeman, Joel 10 Grimsley  18:12.56     55
62   Maxfield, Sam 10 Pine Forest  18:13.34     56
63   Bellack, Tyler 10 Allatoona  18:13.92     57
64   Byrd, Seth 10 West Johnston  18:15.01     58
65   Foulkes, John 10 Panther Creek  18:17.10     59
66   Zimmermann, Alexander 11 Ronald W. Reagan  18:19.59     60
67   Haque, Aadam 10 Northwest Guilfo  18:20.37     61
68   Pasteris, Jeremy 12 Panther Creek  18:20.75     62
69   Hogan, Brian 12 Southeast Guilfo  18:20.98     63
70   Prosser, Josh 12 South County  18:22.00     64
71   Turner, Jaden 12 West Johnston  18:22.68     65
72   Kumi, William A. 11 Terry Sanford  18:27.99     66
73   Leber, Daniel 11 South County  18:29.08     67
74   Council, Eric 12 Parkland  18:30.83     68
75   Carlson, Alec 9 Panther Creek  18:32.06     69
76   Stoner, Zachery 11 South County  18:32.64     70
77   Murphy, Michael 12 South County  18:32.87     71
78   Kremar, John 11 Mooresville Seni  18:33.24     72
79   Schaub, Dakota 11 Pine Forest  18:34.68     73
80   Stanley, Matt 10 Allatoona  18:36.63     74
81   Ortiz, Tyler 11 Terry Sanford  18:36.82     75
82   Nicholas, Hite 12 West Johnston  18:38.84     76
83   Morrell, Walker 10 Enloe  18:40.06     77
84   Mebel, Michael 11 Davie County  18:43.40     78
85   Rowe, Wilson 12 Davie County  18:44.13     79
86   Frisk, Teddy 9 Southern Alamanc  18:45.32     80
87   Burns, Cory 11 Southwest Guilfo  18:46.11     81
88   Bonnet, Jean-dominique 12 Northwest Guilfo  18:47.05     82
89   Andress, Nathan 11 Carrboro  18:47.67     83
90   Underwood, Gray 12 Grimsley  18:48.86     84
91   Myers, John 9 Davie County  18:49.67     85
92   Mcgann, Luke 10 Panther Creek  18:52.93     86
93   Riddle, Miles 12 Ledford Senior  18:53.96     87
94   Gonzalez, Saul 12 Western Guilford  18:54.74     88
95   Blackwell, Jacob 12 Pine Forest  18:56.04     89
96   Johnson, Justin 12 Davie County  18:58.04     90
97   Lassiter, Blake 12 Ledford Senior  18:59.89     91
98   Shank, Jerry 11 Pine Forest  19:01.64     92
99   Hudgens, Joseph 12 Ronald W. Reagan  19:02.12     93
100   Lake, Troy 10 Page  19:02.56     94
101   Loy, Spencer 9 Southern Alamanc  19:04.78     95
102   Patrick, Nolan 9 Southwest Guilfo  19:05.49     96
103   Mastroianni, John 11 West Johnston  19:06.93     97
104   Peterson, Graeme 12 Enloe  19:07.19     98
105   Moradel, Hector 12 Western Guilford  19:07.54     99
106   Gondalia, Parv 9 Enloe  19:08.08     100
107   Leahy, Nate 10 Pine Forest  19:08.71     101
108   Gonzales, Jose 11 Southern Alamanc  19:10.95     102
109   Elliott, Josiah 12 Parkland  19:12.43     103
110   Gunter, Alex 11 Allatoona  19:13.09     104
111   Key, Tucker   Mooresville Seni  19:13.29     105
112   Hansen, Guy 12 Allatoona  19:13.87     106
113   Farmer, Matthew 11 Rural Retreat  19:14.35      
114   Fritz, Jake 10 Grimsley  19:14.92     107
115   Batten, Nicholas 12 Western Guilford  19:19.10     108
116   Findlay, Mason 12 Allatoona  19:20.20     109
117   Hazel, Spencer 11 Page  19:20.66     110
118   Reise, Eric 11 Northwest Guilfo  19:20.97     111
119   Scherf, Aaron 12 Allatoona  19:21.31     112
120   Naylor, Jesse 11 Southeast Guilfo  19:21.97     113
121   Remigio, Luis 10 Terry Sanford  19:23.06     114
122   Perfetti, Marcelo 12 Grimsley  19:23.96     115
123   Ricketts, Levi 10 Page  19:24.17     116
124   Steen, Connor Von 10 Northwest Guilfo  19:31.02     117
125   Pair, Garrett 10 Enloe  19:34.68     118
126   Slowin, Austin 9 Grimsley  19:39.72     119
127   Blakely, Harold 12 Parkland  19:45.32     120
128   Varner, Dylan 12 Ledford Senior  19:53.12     121
129   Halsch, Bryant 10 Southeast Guilfo  19:53.31     122
130   Smith, Andrew 11 Mooresville Seni  19:53.56     123
131   Stone, Jesse 12 Village Christia  19:56.21      
132   Jernigan, Steven 11 Village Christia  19:57.32      
133   Tolbert, Cj 10 Southeast Guilfo  19:58.03     124
134   Simmons, Nick 9 Davie County  19:58.21     125
135   Watt, Jack 10 Page  19:59.94     126
136   Brewington, Brad 9 Page  20:08.24     127
137   Michael, Murdick 12 Mooresville Seni  20:10.76     128
138   Ceresi, Cody 11 Southwest Guilfo  20:17.29     129
139   Buchan, Jeffrey 11 Southwest Guilfo  20:20.45     130
140   Smith, Shane 12 Rural Retreat  20:27.11      
141   Fichthorn, Cam 11 Ledford Senior  20:28.77     131
142   Engle, Kevin 12 Western Guilford  20:29.03     132
143   Ellertsson, Johan 10 Western Guilford  20:29.33     133
144   Hecht, Reid 11 Davie County  20:29.59     134
145   Jackson, Josh 11 Ledford Senior  20:32.57     135
146   Horn, Nicholas 12 Parkland  20:36.16     136
147   Basualdo, Oscar   Mooresville Seni  20:38.75     137
148   Ellis, Griffen 11 Southern Alamanc  20:44.32     138
149   Burns, Justin 10 Western Guilford  20:59.59     139
150   Jones, Peyton 9 Davie County  21:03.26     140
151   Hawn, Matt 9 Southwest Guilfo  21:09.27     141
152   Hiatt, Dylan   Mooresville Seni  21:18.28     142
153   Ocasio, George 11 Village Christia  21:24.93      
154   Morschauser, Conner 10 Village Christia  21:26.46      
155   Kunder, Peyton 10 Southwest Guilfo  21:35.55     143
156   Ramirez, Elliott 12 Parkland  21:45.24     144
157   Williams, Khalid 11 Carrboro  21:56.02     145
158   Hucks, Benjamin 9 Parkland  22:25.05     146
 
Mens 5k HS Developmental Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Vilen, Collin 11 Chapel Hill  17:21.67     1
2   Blackburn, Max 9 Chapel Hill  17:22.00     2
3   Williams, Jeffrey 10 Chapel Hill  17:22.19     3
4   Hall, Blake 12 Orange  17:23.34     4
5   Hennen, Josh 11 Chapel Hill  17:56.73     5
6   Fernando, Thushan 12 Ragsdale  18:03.67      
7   Perry, Dylan 12 Orange  18:09.64     6
8   Coffman, Ted 12 South County  18:11.91     7
9   Earwood, John 10 Augusta Prep  18:13.28     8
10   Brown, Chance 9 East Rowan  18:13.78     9
11   Thompson, Kyle 11 South County  18:17.66     10
12   Basso, Darin 11 East Rowan  18:19.27     11
13   Stelpflug, Joe 11 Enloe  18:22.12     12
14   Mulligan, Kyle 12 Panther Creek  18:24.43     13
15   Nelson, Justin 12 South Stokes  18:29.02     14
16   Byerly, Robert 11 Chapel Hill  18:29.52     15
17   Braam, Grant 11 Carrboro  18:32.12     16
18   Stapleton, James 11 South County  18:33.79     17
19   Mitchell, Taylor 12 Ragsdale  18:34.29      
20   Clark, Saiquan 12 Orange  18:36.57     18
21   Lopez, Michael 12 Augusta Prep  18:38.32     19
22   Allen, Zach 9 Chapel Hill  18:40.36     20
23   MacKanic, Jon 11 Panther Creek  18:40.70     21
24   Husen, Spencer 9 Orange  18:43.73     22
25   Doty, Michael 11 West Johnston  18:44.39     23
26   Mancusi, Justin 11 South County  18:45.15     24
27   Campbell, Nick 10 Union Pines  18:50.69     25
28   Sanger, Zach 11 Northwest Guilfo  18:53.18     26
29   Walser, Colin 11 Northwest Guilfo  18:55.48     27
30   Whitesell, Andrew 9 Davie County  18:57.07     28
31   Fawzi, Carson 10 Panther Creek  18:58.36     29
32   White, Ben 10 Union Pines  18:59.58     30
33   Robakiewicz, Tyler 9 Northern Guildfo  19:00.50     31
34   Payton, Caleb 11 East Rowan  19:01.61     32
35   Lipchak, Aaron 12 West Stokes  19:03.11     33
36   Oldaker, Tyler 11 East Davidson  19:03.85     34
37   Hall, Grant 10 Panther Creek  19:08.82     35
38   Langlois, Eric 12 Panther Creek  19:09.86     36
39   Reid, Callum 12 Panther Creek  19:10.17     37
40   Grecko, Adam 10 West Johnston  19:10.38     38
41   Williams, Rashaan 11 North Mecklenbur  19:11.25     39
42   Gambrell, Connor 12 Allatoona  19:12.54     40
43   Estill, Zafer 11 Northwood  19:13.06     41
44   Sennabaum, Aaron 11 Pine Forest  19:13.70     42
45   Frech, Joe 11 South County  19:14.17     43
46   Brown, Eric 12 Augusta Prep  19:14.40     44
47   Guinee, David 11 South County  19:15.71     45
48   Dougherty, Quinn 11 Princeton  19:17.05     46
49   Stone, Sam 10 West Stokes  19:22.08     47
50   Fleming, Matt 11 East Rowan  19:24.06     48
51   Erickson, Kenneth 11 West Stokes  19:25.16     49
52   Benton, Wade 9 Union Pines  19:26.27     50
53   Burchette, Jonathan 11 Ledford Senior  19:26.88     51
54   Garcia, David 11 Grimsley  19:28.24     52
55   Egloff, Robert 11 East Rowan  19:29.81     53
56   Russell, Robert 10 Orange  19:30.47     54
57   Marsh, Avery 10 Carrboro  19:31.39     55
58   Mulligan, Daniel 9 Orange  19:31.69     56
59   Falardeau, Andre 11 Forsyth Home Edu  19:33.40     57
60   Short, Chris 11 Northeast Guilfo  19:33.90     58
61   Denard, Douglas 10 North Mecklenbur  19:34.10     59
62   Garst, Jon 10 North Mecklenbur  19:35.07     60
63   Hogan, Kevin 9 Southeast Guilfo  19:35.35     61
64   Magnuson, Bradley 12 South County  19:35.65     62
65   Hamilton, Will 10 Carrboro  19:38.97     63
66   Blume, Wyatt 11 East Rowan  19:43.18     64
67   Dorman, Clay 12 Grimsley  19:44.45     65
68   Strauss, Jake 10 Northwest Guilfo  19:45.09     66
69   Rhodes, John Gavin 10 Ledford Senior  19:46.26     67
70   Shrader, Dana 11 West Stokes  19:46.52     68
71   Schafle, Tim 12 Northeast Guilfo  19:47.43     69
72   McGee, Sam 11 Northwest Guilfo  19:48.30     70
73   Cochran, Jake 11 Southeast Guilfo  19:49.11     71
74   Pharr, Davidson 11 Grimsley  19:49.97     72
75   Neale, Thomas 10 Ragsdale  19:50.23      
76   Darst, Brian 12 Enloe  19:50.51     73
77   Meshaw, Ben 9 West Johnston  19:50.83     74
78   Dellea, Noah 11 Carrboro  19:51.47     75
79   Boggess, Sam 11 Panther Creek  19:51.64     76
80   Edwards, Matthew 11 Princeton  19:52.54     77
81   Lashani, Shaian 10 Northern Guildfo  19:53.48     78
82   Dougherty, Lane 12 Princeton  19:56.19     79
83   Fain, Trinity 9 North Stokes  19:57.36      
84   Lester, Bryan 12 Enloe  19:58.55     80
85   McBennett, Chris 11 Enloe  19:58.72     81
86   Cochran, Tristan 10 Northwood  20:01.54     82
87   Atkinson, Alexander 12 West Johnston  20:01.76     83
88   Amos, Tony 11 North Mecklenbur  20:07.66     84
89   Magyar, Eric 11 Northwest Guilfo  20:11.01     85
90   Marion, Jackson 10 Northern Guildfo  20:11.51     86
91   Medlin, Shane 10 Union Pines  20:11.72     87
92   Mott, Brian 11 Pine Forest  20:12.54     88
93   Dolan, Maguirs 11 Allatoona  20:13.20     89
94   Sisk, Aaron 9 Grimsley  20:13.67     90
95   Wright, Jacob 11 Pine Forest  20:15.71     91
96   Garner, Matt 10 Northwest Guilfo  20:16.16     92
97   Lucas, Jordan 10 Northern Nash  20:16.61     93
98   Barnes, Caleb 12 Gray Stone Day  20:17.02     94
99   Scott, Sean 11 Northwest Guilfo  20:17.25     95
100   Shirley, Daniel 12 Forsyth Home Edu  20:18.74     96
101   Lavalee, John 10 Enloe  20:19.41     97
102   Burns, Henry 10 Augusta Prep  20:20.12     98
103   Vandiver, Malik 10 North Mecklenbur  20:20.65     99
104   Brown, Patrick 12 Northeast Guilfo  20:21.08     100
105   Henderson, Will 11 Orange  20:25.01     101
106   Suggs, Joseph 10 Western Guilford  20:27.21     102
107   Reid, Cameron 9 Asheboro  20:29.62     103
108   Croom, Jonathan 11 Princeton  20:30.14     104
109   Blair, Josh 12 East Davidson  20:30.81     105
110   Wells, Andrew 12 Northern Guildfo  20:31.42     106
111   Whittington, Bryan 10 West Stokes  20:31.92     107
112   Bradford, Jack 11 North Mecklenbur  20:32.11     108
113   Fox, Colby 10 West Stokes  20:32.45     109
114   Mulherin, Sean 10 Page  20:33.10     110
115   Benedict, Ethan 10 Allatoona  20:33.82     111
116   Turner, Miles 10 Northern Guildfo  20:34.38     112
117   Strickland, Jake 10 Union Pines  20:34.91     113
118   Cordell, Callum 10 Carrboro  20:35.65     114
119   Young, Will 12 Allatoona  20:36.96     115
120   Conyers, Avery 11 Southeast Guilfo  20:37.81     116
121   Garcia, Irvin 9 A.L. Brown  20:38.20      
122   Smith, Peyton 10 Pine Forest  20:38.52     117
123   Jenkins, Quinn 9 Forsyth Home Edu  20:40.11     118
124   Hoskins, James 11 Northern Guildfo  20:42.64     119
125   Tisler, Mark 11 Augusta Prep  20:44.04     120
126   Tilley, Harrison 9 South Stokes  20:44.21     121
127   Lankford, Andrew 9 North Stokes  20:44.93      
128   Doucette, Nathan 9 Southwest Guilfo  20:47.71     122
129   Ginther, Billy 11 Eastern Guilford  20:48.36      
130   Malotky, Martin 10 Grimsley  20:50.76     123
131   Roberts, Hayden 9 Enloe  20:51.71     124
132   Taylor, Quest 10 Southeast Guilfo  20:52.23     125
133   Guthrie, Ben 12 Augusta Prep  20:52.56     126
134   Cordell, Keegan 10 Carrboro  20:54.16     127
135   Fonke, Jacob 9 Terry Sanford  20:56.86     128
136   Venable, Justin 9 Ledford Senior  20:57.30     129
137   Watts, Patrick 11 Enloe  20:57.64     130
138   Featherstone, Jordy 10 Gray Stone Day  20:58.11     131
139   Hamilton, Tristan 11 Terry Sanford  20:58.58     132
140   Yanez, Tristen 11 Terry Sanford  21:00.03     133
141   Inman, Tanner 11 Gray Stone Day  21:00.43     134
142   Cook, Austin 10 Northern Guildfo  21:02.56     135
143   Morgan, Spencer 11 Asheboro  21:03.76     136
144   Johnson, Bryan 9 Page  21:04.49     137
145   White, Matthew 12 Northeast Guilfo  21:07.13     138
146   Thompson, James 10 Ragsdale  21:08.19      
147   Braswell, Andrew 12 Asheboro  21:10.61     139
148   Kime, Nathan 9 Allatoona  21:10.79     140
149   Marshall, DaShawn 10 Pine Forest  21:12.74     141
150   Speight, Zack 10 West Johnston  21:13.10     142
151   L'Hommedieu, Trevor 10 East Rowan  21:14.63     143
152   Loftis, Dalton 9 Northeast Guilfo  21:14.86     144
153   Fuller, Donta' 11 Northeast Guilfo  21:15.49     145
154   Lorenzo, Anthony 9 North Mecklenbur  21:16.85     146
155   Stagg, John 10 Allatoona  21:17.55     147
156   Hutcherson, Tyler 10 Ledford Senior  21:18.53     148
157   Porter, Brian 10 Union Pines  21:24.60     149
158   Carroll, Jonathan 10 Asheboro  21:26.77     150
159   Carpenter, Smith 9 Western Guilford  21:27.95     151
160   Osborn, Matthew 10 Allatoona  21:30.46     152
161   Hawkins, Thomas 12 West Stokes  21:31.07     153
162   Brooks, Will 11 Terry Sanford  21:31.51     154
163   Mitchell, Robbie 9 Forsyth Home Edu  21:31.71     155
164   Guijoza, Adrian 12 Western Guilford  21:33.66     156
165   Ragland, William 10 Carrboro  21:38.37     157
166   Brown, R j 9 West Johnston  21:39.61     158
167   Barnette, Logan 10 A.L. Brown  21:39.81      
168   Jennings, Sam Hill 11 Gray Stone Day  21:40.56     159
169   Batchlor, Trey 10 Northern Nash  21:42.80     160
170   Bowen, Jesse 12 North Stokes  21:43.83      
171   Rivas, Stephen 11 South Stokes  21:46.33     161
172   Sharp, Ben 12 Grimsley  21:46.84     162
173   Shea, Scott 10 Page  21:51.79     163
174   Motley, Sam 10 Davie County  21:53.93     164
175   Green, Cameron 10 Northwood  21:54.33     165
176   Skipper, Kenneth 10 Union Pines  21:54.96     166
177   Hamilton, David 9 Forsyth Home Edu  21:56.84     167
178   Arevale, Herbert 10 Asheboro  21:57.84     168
179   Mann, Tanner 12 Ledford Senior  21:58.73     169
180   Martin, Parker 9 Terry Sanford  21:59.08     170
181   Saunders, Jared 11 Chatham  21:59.39      
182   McKnight, Preston 9 Northwood  22:00.87     171
183   Johnson, Tucker 11 East Davidson  22:01.24     172
184   Cribb, Harrison 9 Ledford Senior  22:01.76     173
185   Henson, Drew 11 Davie County  22:02.26     174
186   Gargano, Justin 10 Southwest Guilfo  22:03.29     175
187   Fields, Pierson 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:05.10     176
188   Davis, Tyler 10 Davie County  22:05.53     177
189   Wallace, Brandon 10 Northern Nash  22:08.84     178
190   York, Alex 10 North Stokes  22:09.64      
191   Tyrrell, Avery 11 Augusta Prep  22:12.88     179
192   Hall, Bryson 9 West Johnston  22:13.18     180
193   Morgan, Hunter 9 Asheboro  22:16.25     181
194   Compton, Eric 10 Forsyth Home Edu  22:16.75     182
195   Heiges, Riley 9 Southwest Guilfo  22:17.02     183
196   Dupree, Brant 10 Davie County  22:20.84     184
197   Spiva, Adam 9 Ledford Senior  22:21.06     185
198   Reynolds, Joey 12 Forsyth Home Edu  22:22.13     186
199   Goedeck, J.r. 12 Northeast Guilfo  22:25.60     187
200   Bayse, Luke 8 East Davidson  22:27.45     188
201   Parsons, Brenden 11 Western Guilford  22:30.62     189
202   Millikan, Daniel 12 South Stokes  22:33.69     190
203   Mosley, Dontae 10 Nash Central  22:34.30      
204   Griffin, Jake 10 Southeast Guilfo  22:34.66     191
205   Masi, Noble LaRosso 10 Northwood  22:34.99     192
206   Johnson, Tyler 10 Northern Nash  22:37.36     193
207   Millikan, Jeremiah 12 South Stokes  22:41.07     194
208   Hestenes, Daniel 10 Page  22:47.12     195
209   Sampson, Justin 11 Southwest Guilfo  22:48.59     196
210   Mulholland, Zack 10 Page  22:48.96     197
211   Tysinger, Zach 9 East Davidson  22:59.76     198
212   Lewis, Jacob 10 Nash Central  23:06.45      
213   Lewis, Hayden 12 South Stokes  23:16.20     199
214   Huffman, David 10 Terry Sanford  23:18.55     200
215   Thomas, Roberto 11 Chatham  23:23.17      
216   Mancil, Ethan 12 Gray Stone Day  23:24.06     201
217   Harmon, Caleb 11 Chatham  23:25.89      
218   Petty, Ryan 10 Wesleyan Christi  23:28.76      
219   Carpenter, Christian 11 East Davidson  23:29.07     202
220   Cranford, Tripp 11 Wesleyan Christi  23:29.79      
221   Lemke, Merlin 11 Southwest Guilfo  23:30.79     203
222   Mueller, Austin 10 Southwest Guilfo  23:31.40     204
223   Cates, Ricky 9 Wesleyan Christi  23:38.78      
224   Fowler, Mart 10 Asheboro  23:46.37     205
225   Newman, Samuel 12 Davie County  23:53.67     206
226   Mitchell, Dylan 11 Chatham  24:03.58      
227   Johnson, Chandler 9 Nash Central  24:04.34      
228   Wood, Turner 11 Western Guilford  24:22.88     207
229   Bennett, Sam 10 Davie County  24:23.87     208
230   Michael, Alex 10 Eastern Guilford  24:25.17      
231   Smith, Cameron 10 Princeton  24:47.76     209
232   Grove, Jacob 10 Rustburg  24:49.89      
233   Middleton, Nate 11 Terry Sanford  25:04.92     210
234   Matthews, Christopher 9 Rustburg  25:16.32      
235   Whitehead, Donovan 9 Northern Nash  25:18.26     211
236   Richmond, Reed 10 Southwest Guilfo  25:20.74     212
 
Mens 5k HS Invitational Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hill, Gilliam 12 Western Alamance  16:40.73     1
2   Williams, Sam 11 Bishop McGuinnes  16:51.15     2
3   Meyers, Cal 11 East Rowan  17:01.62     3
4   Honeycutt, Conor 10 East Rowan  17:08.25     4
5   Chandler, Max 12 A.L. Brown  17:13.55     5
6   Evans, Caleb 12 Eastern Alamance  17:16.10     6
7   Chavis, Derek 11 Central Davidson  17:17.55     7
8   Hall, Timmy 12 A.L. Brown  17:23.90     8
9   Whitehead, Stephen 9 Northern Nash  17:27.98     9
10   Corson, Kellen 10 A.L. Brown  17:35.10     10
11   Allen, Justin 11 East Rowan  17:36.08     11
12   Wilhoit, Joshua 12 Southwestern Ran  17:37.83     12
13   Basso, Jason 11 East Rowan  17:39.11     13
14   Tippette, Christian 10 Northern Nash  17:42.38     14
15   Matthews, Dustin 11 Galax  17:42.74     15
16   Collins, Chip 12 Polk County  17:44.50     16
17   Corbin, George 12 Nash Central  17:53.32     17
18   Condon, Sean 12 North Stokes  17:53.85     18
19   Quesenberry, Chandler 11 Galax  17:54.55     19
20   Jordan, Isaac 11 Galax  17:56.10     20
21   Knight, Jon 11 Northern Guildfo  17:57.16     21
22   Rolan, Josh 11 Gray Stone Day  17:59.34     22
23   Huntsinger, Justin 10 Eastern Alamance  17:59.68     23
24   Hammonds, James 11 North Stokes  18:01.73     24
25   Hodge, Johnny 12 A.L. Brown  18:05.41     25
26   Walker, Alex 12 Central Davidson  18:05.92     26
27   Lyerly, Graham 12 East Rowan  18:07.44     27
28   Troutman, Jason 10 East Rowan  18:12.34     28
29   Hostetler, Ben 10 Wesleyan Christi  18:12.71     29
30   Johnson, William 11 Bishop McGuinnes  18:14.60     30
31   McCalip, Jacob 11 Eastern Alamance  18:18.42     31
32   Sweezer, Saadiq 11 Eastern Alamance  18:22.34     32
33   Brannan, Jack 10 Bishop McGuinnes  18:22.77     33
34   Rowell, Josh 11 East Rowan  18:23.88     34
35   Kenard, Justin 10 North Stokes  18:25.08     35
36   Hamlet, Rob 11 Northwood  18:31.49     36
37   Parsons, Quinton 12 Gray Stone Day  18:32.66     37
38   Elwood, Michael 11 Northern Guildfo  18:34.71     38
39   Moore, Chris 10 Nash Central  18:35.58     39
40   Booth, Jacob 10 Rustburg  18:35.92     40
41   Collins, Dennis 11 Gray Stone Day  18:36.55     41
42   Ashburn, Michael 10 Wesleyan Christi  18:37.75     42
43   Griffin, Max 12 Northwood  18:38.39     43
44   Murphy, Shawn 10 Northern Nash  18:39.96     44
45   Chambliss, Robert 12 Northern Guildfo  18:40.28     45
46   Bruns, Zach 12 Bishop McGuinnes  18:41.79     46
47   Forrest, Mason 12 A.L. Brown  18:42.85     47
48   Glosson, Forrest 12 Northwood  18:44.32     48
49   Hatchett, Will 9 Unattached  18:44.97      
50   Doyle, Sean 9 Polk County  18:45.63     49
51   Klopp, Michael 10 Northern Guildfo  18:46.58     50
52   Ouzts, Ethan 11 Western Alamance  18:47.31     51
53   Peters, Chris 12 Wesleyan Christi  18:50.10     52
54   Gobble, Thomas 12 Central Davidson  18:51.88     53
55   Graham, Matt 10 Northern Guildfo  18:53.15     54
56   Eubank, Thomas 12 Rustburg  18:53.32     55
57   Sanchez, Emmanuel 9 Northern Nash  18:56.25     56
58   Jones, Zack 10 Bishop McGuinnes  18:56.61     57
59   Nash, Sam 9 Northern Guildfo  18:57.28     58
60   Huber, Jason 11 Community School  19:00.76     59
61   Donahue, Seamus 10 Western Harnett  19:02.90     60
62   Hollar, Blake 12 Northwood  19:03.61     61
63   Stewart, Zeb 10 Central Davidson  19:03.97     62
64   Huckabee, Reid 10 Gray Stone Day  19:05.38     63
65   Bragg, Frank 9 Community School  19:07.34     64
66   Davis, Bradley 11 Wesleyan Christi  19:08.21     65
67   Haynie, Curtis 11 A.L. Brown  19:08.70     66
68   Hunt, Mason 11 Southwestern Ran  19:10.02     67
69   Sexton, Travis 12 North Stokes  19:11.52     68
70   Long, Jake 11 Gray Stone Day  19:11.72     69
71   Barlow, William 11 Western Alamance  19:11.93     70
72   Buchanan, Michael 12 Chatham  19:13.67     71
73   Sanchez, Jose 9 Northern Nash  19:14.08     72
74   Parsons, Patrick 10 Gray Stone Day  19:14.49     73
75   Crook, Alex 9 Central Davidson  19:14.83     74
76   Vanpelt, Ira 11 Union Pines  19:15.30     75
77   Greenlee, Jesse 10 Northwood  19:15.81     76
78   Cherry, Coleman 9 Northern Nash  19:16.26     77
79   Cowan, David 10 Gray Stone Day  19:19.31     78
80   Evans, Ricky 12 Nash Central  19:25.64     79
81   Wiggins, Tyrees 10 Northern Nash  19:28.45     80
82   Upright, Ryan 12 A.L. Brown  19:33.05     81
83   Lopez, Mario 11 Asheboro  19:34.78     82
84   Tamayo, David 11 Eastern Alamance  19:36.98     83
85   Rhodes, Alec 11 Central Davidson  19:39.60     84
86   Martin, Thomas 10 Northern Guildfo  19:41.58     85
87   Whitson, Kyle 12 Polk County  19:43.05     86
88   Jessup, Storm 12 Union Pines  19:43.25     87
89   Martin, Justin 10 Unattached  19:46.20      
90   Wolfe, Jacob 9 Polk County  19:47.09     88
91   Meadows, Josh 12 Eastern Guilford  19:48.50     89
92   Hyder, Cage 12 Southwestern Ran  19:49.28     90
93   Young, Dakota 11 North Stokes  19:49.45     91
94   Gallimore, Clay 9 Central Davidson  19:52.30     92
95   Friedman, Jacob 11 Northwood  19:53.58     93
96   Meadows, Drew 10 Chatham  19:54.38     94
97   Obriant, Christian 11 Asheboro  19:56.17     95
98   Kerr, Brandon 10 Rustburg  19:58.23     96
99   Johnson, Kip 9 Eastern Guilford  19:58.62     97
100   Kiefer, Matt 10 Asheboro  19:59.70     98
101   Heinauer, Anthony 11 Union Pines  20:03.00     99
102   Gosnell, William 9 Community School  20:03.52     100
103   Vasquez, Ramon 10 Northeast Guilfo  20:04.08      
104   Juberg, Christopher 12 Asheboro  20:05.59     101
105   Ash, Shane 12 Southwestern Ran  20:06.81     102
106   Adams, Harley 10 Rustburg  20:08.35     103
107   McNeil, Harrison 9 Southwestern Ran  20:09.34     104
108   Klund, Tyler 12 Northwood  20:10.30     105
109   Kirkman, Caleb 12 Southwestern Ran  20:11.46     106
110   Saunders, Gavin 12 Chatham  20:11.63     107
111   Harvell, Brandon 12 Eastern Guilford  20:12.30     108
112   Bye, Joey 12 Wesleyan Christi  20:12.64     109
113   Thomas, Zach 11 Asheboro  20:16.84     110
114   Hall, Eli 10 Polk County  20:17.70     111
115   Kohns, Caleb 10 Wesleyan Christi  20:18.57     112
116   Mundy, Justin 12 Chatham  20:18.96     113
117   Deangelo, Jacob 9 Western Alamance  20:19.27     114
118   Davis, Clayton 11 Union Pines  20:21.91     115
119   Taylor, Montez 11 Nash Central  20:31.25     116
120   Moreno, Andres 10 Galax  20:31.43     117
121   Guzman, Edgar 10 Galax  20:37.06     118
122   Horne, Ben 10 Eastern Guilford  20:37.96     119
123   Byrd, Chris 11 Western Alamance  20:38.63     120
124   Clark, Justin 10 Eastern Guilford  20:39.07     121
125   Ramirez, Gustavo 11 Asheboro  20:40.87     122
126   O'Sullivan, Patrick 11 Union Pines  20:46.06     123
127   McKinley, C.j. 11 Western Harnett  20:48.56     124
128   Malpass, Noah 10 Chatham  20:48.84     125
129   Painter, Daniel 9 Polk County  20:53.47     126
130   Flannery, Benjamin 9 Community School  20:54.84     127
131   McAfee, Zack 10 Community School  20:59.59     128
132   Rich, Matt 11 Southwestern Ran  21:06.42     129
133   Myers, Tyler 12 Trinity  21:07.95     130
134   Kauffmon, Kevin 12 Asheboro  21:09.27     131
135   Smith, Jordan 9 Eastern Guilford  21:10.66     132
136   Williams, Ryan 10 Eastern Guilford  21:16.26     133
137   Sivley, Robert 12 Union Pines  21:20.74     134
138   Pridgen, Adam 9 Nash Central  21:27.43     135
139   Bennett, Taylor 12 Rustburg  21:31.30     136
140   Garza, Matthew 9 Western Harnett  21:35.45     137
141   Carnes, Nathan 12 Western Harnett  21:41.65     138
142   Gentry, Michael 11 Western Harnett  21:44.64     139
143   Bailey, Jonanthan 11 Rustburg  21:48.59     140
144   Bennett, Josh 9 Rustburg  21:49.57     141
145   Albert, Luke 10 Eastern Alamance  21:55.30     142
146   Bell-McClella, Marsali 12 Chatham  22:12.95     143
147   Butler, Yucki 9 Western Alamance  22:16.09     144
148   Reyna, Ali 12 Galax  22:32.38     145
149   Smith, Collin 11 Trinity  22:50.02     146
150   Linares-Rosales, Cesar 11 Eastern Alamance  22:56.85     147
151   Apple, Josh 10 Western Alamance  22:57.85     148
152   Bachelor, Jake 10 Community School  23:04.20     149
153   Smith, Jordan 12 Trinity  23:28.53     150
154   Patel, Ken 11 Galax  24:09.15     151
155   Richardson, Jesse 11 Western Harnett  24:31.00     152
156   Sanford, Daniel 11 Trinity  24:35.75     153
157   Quirk, Jake 9 Unattached  25:09.35      
158   Reeves, Caleb 10 Trinity  25:11.56     154
 
Mens 5k HS Junior Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armistead, Scott 12 Ronald W. Reagan  18:20.87     1
2   Mcgowan, Sean 12 Ronald W. Reagan  18:27.57     2
3   Guthridge, Wes 11 North Mecklenbur  18:58.28     3
4   Zarei, Naeim 10 Chapel Hill  19:01.15     4
5   Spitzer, Hunter 9 Orange  19:02.29     5
6   Rodriguez, Kenneth 10 Walkertown  19:03.21     6
7   Medel, Kael 9 Walkertown  19:03.55     7
8   Saylor, Alexander 11 Ronald W. Reagan  19:03.93     8
9   Marsh, Mason 9 Ronald W. Reagan  19:04.16     9
10   richardson, Brandon 9 Carrboro  19:13.21     10
11   Patel, Deepan 12 East Rowan  19:15.16     11
12   Guerra, Enrique 9 Carrboro  19:17.01     12
13   Engelhardt, Kyle 9 South County  19:18.20     13
14   Snow, Cody 11 Ronald W. Reagan  19:23.39     14
15   Wilson, Wade 9 Carrboro  19:25.23     15
16   Davis, Chandon 11 South County  19:26.34     16
17   Scott, Ian 10 Ronald W. Reagan  19:28.18     17
18   Bachmann, William 11 South County  19:29.62     18
19   Oakes, Phillip 10 Ronald W. Reagan  19:30.07     19
20   Latowsky, Nile 12 Carrboro  19:31.02     20
21   Reid-Shaw, Lionel 9 Orange  19:31.52     21
22   Morales, Gabriel 9 Panther Creek  19:35.97     22
23   Thomas, Jack 10 Bishop McGuinnes  19:40.43     23
24   Glover, Seth 10 South County  19:40.63     24
25   Weintraub, Max 9 Chapel Hill  19:44.50     25
26   Cheever, Madsen 11 Panther Creek  19:50.30     26
27   Marosko, Max 11 South County  19:50.88     27
28   Kan, Alex 10 Panther Creek  19:53.02     28
29   Carlson, Tyler 9 Panther Creek  19:53.55     29
30   Rizzi, Peter 9 Grimsley  19:53.85     30
31   Poe, Henry 10 Enloe  19:54.94     31
32   Sarachaga, Matt 10 Grimsley  19:57.20     32
33   Kolb, Dylan 12 South County  19:59.18     33
34   Stewart, Bradley 11 Ronald W. Reagan  20:02.44      
35   Goodman, Josh 10 Bishop McGuinnes  20:03.38     34
36   Coffman, Dean 10 South County  20:05.19     35
37   Parmesano, Daniel 9 Walkertown  20:06.04     36
38   DePinto, Patrick 11 Bishop McGuinnes  20:07.03     37
39   Ashe, Colin 9 Grimsley  20:08.13     38
40   Sousa, Colby 9 Ragsdale  20:08.34      
41   Walsh, Carson 10 Northwest Guilfo  20:10.05     39
42   Kopec, Dillon 9 Chapel Hill  20:11.68     40
43   Bedrosian, Peter 12 Northwest Guilfo  20:12.78     41
44   Pereira, Victor 11 East Rowan  20:13.50     42
45   Vega, Elvis 9 Surry Central  20:14.05      
46   Sweeney, Connor 12 Grimsley  20:17.34     43
47   Karwel, Stephen 11 South County  20:18.42      
48   McGill, Alex 11 South County  20:19.26      
49   Baldera, Josh 11 South County  20:21.25      
50   Dyer, Ben 12 Northwest Guilfo  20:23.91     44
51   Tran, Tyson 9 South County  20:29.21      
52   Popek, Joseph 9 Ragsdale  20:30.35      
53   Gupta, Marichi 9 Carrboro  20:30.72     45
54   Mataloni, Alex 11 South County  20:32.74      
55   Freeman, Dakota 10 Central Davidson  20:35.17      
56   Varela, Aaron 9 Mooresville Seni  20:36.82     46
57   Elbin, Brady 9 Northwest Guilfo  20:37.24     47
58   Hall, Devin 9 Ronald W. Reagan  20:38.93      
59   Jameson, Tyler 11 Northwest Guilfo  20:40.05     48
60   Burhans, Zach 10 Ledford Senior  20:41.04     49
61   Drawbraugh, John 9 Northwest Guilfo  20:42.83     50
62   Yu, Arnold 11 Gray Stone Day  20:43.67     51
63   Bullard, Matthew 9 Ronald W. Reagan  20:43.98      
64   Dolan, Jonathan 12 Carrboro  20:45.26     52
65   Park, George 11 South County  20:48.04      
66   Gregory, Jacob 11 Panther Creek  20:51.18     53
67   Shelton, Colin 11 Northern Guildfo  20:51.43      
68   Winstead, Noah 10 Panther Creek  20:53.33     54
69   Wiggins, Matthew 9 Allatoona  20:53.67      
70   Howard, Ethan 12 South County  20:53.84      
71   Neunsinger, Ben 9 Enloe  20:56.20     55
72   Esterly, Harrison 10 Walkertown  20:56.96     56
73   Garcia, Samuel 10 North Forsyth  20:57.78     57
74   Soyars, Britt 11 Ronald W. Reagan  20:58.74      
75   Delaurentis, Vincent 12 South County  20:59.51      
76   Gann, Jason 9 Grimsley  21:00.27     58
77   Goode, Wilson 10 North Mecklenbur  21:01.34     59
78   Huelsing, Liam 10 Allatoona  21:03.13      
79   Hulse, Patrick 12 South County  21:08.62      
80   Wieber, Quinn 11 Enloe  21:08.84     60
81   Blackburn, Adam 12 Northwest Guilfo  21:09.15     61
82   Doble, Connor 9 Chapel Hill  21:13.52     62
83   Davis, Tanner 9 Panther Creek  21:14.00     63
84   McMillan, Grant 10 Ronald W. Reagan  21:14.47      
85   Jones, Jordan 10 Pine Forest  21:15.14     64
86   Cooke, Bailey 9 Bishop McGuinnes  21:15.92     65
87   Swatzentruber, Caleb 9 Northwest Guilfo  21:17.56      
88   Wirtz, Alex 10 Northwest Guilfo  21:18.79      
89   Briones, Jackson 9 Enloe  21:19.37     66
90   Harris, Samuel 9 Grimsley  21:20.21     67
91   Owens, Cullen 9 Union Pines  21:21.83     68
92   Burns, Michael 10 South County  21:22.27      
93   Cannon, Will 12 Ronald W. Reagan  21:23.10      
94   Pope, Anderson 12 Orange  21:25.53     69
95   Durham, Dustin Chance 11 Orange  21:26.06     70
96   Landaverde, Aldo 9 Surry Central  21:29.20      
97   Neff, Andrew 12 Grimsley  21:31.71     71
98   Hall, Keenan 9 Panther Creek  21:32.65      
99   Brewer, Matt 10 Northwest Guilfo  21:32.94      
100   Clemmons, Reece 9 Ledford Senior  21:33.32     72
101   Mulligan, Jason 9 Panther Creek  21:34.16      
102   Mothershead, Jaime 10 Northwest Guilfo  21:34.36      
103   Rogers, Matthew 9 Walkertown  21:35.20     73
104   Lowe, Chaney 9 East Rowan  21:35.55     74
105   Garmon, Cal 11 Gray Stone Day  21:39.15     75
106   Tucker, Kyle 10 Gray Stone Day  21:40.69     76
107   Gil, Miles 9 Carrboro  21:42.10     77
108   Miller, Alan 11 Northwest Guilfo  21:42.68      
109   Turner, Michael 10 Northern Guildfo  21:43.03      
110   Alvarez, Santos 10 Northwest Guilfo  21:44.14      
111   Dumas, Alexander 10 South County  21:45.55      
112   Motta, Jakob 9 Union Pines  21:46.12     78
113   Gaillard, Tj 12 Grimsley  21:46.84      
114   Ford, Jared 10 Enloe  21:49.62     79
115   Chakraborty, Utshab 9 Enloe  21:52.88     80
116   Earnhardt, Zach 11 East Rowan  21:53.55     81
117   Sciacca, Jason 10 South County  21:53.91      
118   Blackey, Daniel 10 North Mecklenbur  21:59.45     82
119   Wang, Chris 12 Enloe  22:04.27     83
120   Mcintyre, Conner 11 Ronald W. Reagan  22:04.59      
121   Lazar, Matthew 9 South County  22:04.86      
122   Gryder, Ben 10 Ronald W. Reagan  22:06.15      
123   Morales, Nicholas 9 Panther Creek  22:06.50      
124   Carter, Ryan 10 Walkertown  22:06.87     84
125   Blackman, Quinlan 11 Orange  22:07.03     85
126   Armstrong, Bo 11 Walkertown  22:07.60     86
127   Parrish, Tanner 9 Ronald W. Reagan  22:08.17      
128   Larson, Jacob 10 Orange  22:08.96     87
129   Milholin, Grayson 10 Grimsley  22:09.27      
130   Cooksey, Austin 9 South County  22:09.60      
131   Robinson, Kaleb 10 East Rowan  22:09.87     88
132   Freeland, Gabe 9 Orange  22:10.15     89
133   Johnson, Joseph   Mooresville Seni  22:10.69     90
134   Dorman, Tanner 10 Grimsley  22:11.02      
135   Garrett, Troy 11 Gray Stone Day  22:11.82     91
136   Graham, Parker 9 Mooresville Seni  22:12.47     92
137   Alvarez, Jesse 9 Northwest Guilfo  22:16.95      
138   Koterba, Elijah   North Mecklenbur  22:17.34     93
139   Bond, Kevin 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:17.78     94
140   Rodriguez, Antonio 12 Pine Forest  22:18.20     95
141   Patrick, Josh 11 Ronald W. Reagan  22:18.65      
142   Ross, Nick 11 South County  22:21.96      
143   Morrow, James 10 South County  22:22.27      
144   Carswell, Arthur 12 North Forsyth  22:22.97     96
145   McDonough, Michael 11 Grimsley  22:23.58      
146   Mcmillan, Preston 11 Ronald W. Reagan  22:23.91      
147   Gedra, Stephen 9 South County  22:24.11      
148   Pianovich, Nick   Mooresville Seni  22:26.70     97
149   Goodman, Adam 12 Bishop McGuinnes  22:27.93     98
150   Sariano, Hector 11 North Mecklenbur  22:28.12     99
151   Parker, Tyler 10 Ledford Senior  22:29.90     100
152   King, Andrew 9 South County  22:31.29      
153   Bidwell, Trey 10 West Johnston  22:31.89      
154   Wilson, Garrett   Mooresville Seni  22:32.74     101
155   Parks, Austin 10 Central Davidson  22:35.39      
156   Cook, Corey 11 Walkertown  22:36.78      
157   Cecil, Chad 11 Orange  22:37.54      
158   Archer, Norman 12 Chapel Hill  22:38.21     102
159   Lafata, Logan 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:40.57     103
160   Sands, Holden 10 West Stokes  22:40.82      
161   Preston, Joseph 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:41.50     104
162   McClement, Philip 9 Page  22:42.16     105
163   Warner, Gavin 10 Ronald W. Reagan  22:44.05      
164   Mercado, Matthew 11 South County  22:46.62      
165   Brockman, Holt 11 Grimsley  22:47.00      
166   Fullwood, Brady 11 Northwest Guilfo  22:47.31      
167   Kane, Patrick 12 Panther Creek  22:47.74      
168   Sykes, Jacob 11 Grimsley  22:48.57      
169   Strohm, Shane 10 Pine Forest  22:49.65     106
170   Mitchell, Kyle 9 Gray Stone Day  22:50.44     107
171   Braam, Reese 9 Carrboro  22:51.41      
172   Bolon, Nate 10 Chapel Hill  22:54.14     108
173   Earl, Jacob 10 Grimsley  22:54.42      
174   Lovato, David 11 Northwest Guilfo  22:55.87      
175   Roberts, Issac 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:58.73     109
176   Harward, James 11 Orange  23:00.07      
177   Agans, Drew 12 Pine Forest  23:03.69     110
178   Rudisill, Lawson 9 Grimsley  23:05.18      
179   Fernstron, Aleksi 11 Asheboro  23:07.18      
180   Rose, Collin 10 Page  23:10.50     111
181   Prufer, Griffin 12 Grimsley  23:11.36      
182   Elmore, Austin 12 Northeast Guilfo  23:12.69      
183   Dotson, Colin 9 Southeast Guilfo  23:13.42     112
184   McBride, Andrew 10 Davie County  23:13.84     113
185   Slagle, Hunter 9 Eastern Alamance  23:14.06      
186   Price, Cameron 9 Orange  23:16.82      
187   Stanley, Chandler 11 Southeast Guilfo  23:17.77     114
188   Seay, Bradley 11 Northwest Guilfo  23:18.66      
189   Cashwell, Jordan 9 Western Harnett  23:21.32      
190   Dyne, Ryan Van 10 Mooresville Seni  23:30.47     115
191   Sobkowski, Zvyen 12 Bishop McGuinnes  23:31.56     116
192   Brennan, Will 11 Southeast Guilfo  23:33.81     117
193   Bush, Robbie 12 Pine Forest  23:34.93     118
194   Thomas, Trevor 11 Southeast Guilfo  23:36.01      
195   Ringel, Roey 12 Carrboro  23:37.59      
196   Kraemer, Nolan 9 Union Pines  23:38.23     119
197   Ferguson, Atticus 9 Eastern Alamance  23:38.57      
198   Harrison, Isaiah 11 Southeast Guilfo  23:40.55      
199   Garnett, Travis 10 Allatoona  23:42.91      
200   Randall, Mark 10 Mooresville Seni  23:43.59     120
201   Romero, Jackson 9 South County  23:44.11      
202   Oshiba, Andrew 10 South County  23:44.33      
203   Askew, Alex 10 East Rowan  23:45.01     121
204   Fischer, Christian 9 Ronald W. Reagan  23:45.34      
205   Reading, Caleb 9 North Mecklenbur  23:45.60     122
206   Luis, Misarel 11 North Forsyth  23:46.06     123
207   Blackburn, Michael 9 North Forsyth  23:46.40     124
208   Celentano, Brandon 10 South County  23:46.85      
209   Conley, Andrew 11 West Stokes  23:49.43      
210   Bateman, Michael 10 Page  23:50.88     125
211   Sloop, Dustin 11 Central Davidson  23:53.23      
212   Santarelli, Joe 11 Bishop McGuinnes  23:53.59     126
213   Jent, Andrew 9 Northwest Guilfo  23:54.95      
214   Kluttz, Drew 11 East Rowan  23:55.62     127
215   Mallard, Justin 10 Davie County  23:55.87     128
216   Boger, Chris 9 West Stokes  23:56.38      
217   Reza, Aaron 11 Enloe  23:58.65      
218   Butler, Pierce 9 Ragsdale  23:58.94      
219   Kilmartin, Collin 9 Northwest Guilfo  24:00.50      
220   Dull, Jeremy 9 Ledford Senior  24:04.51     129
221   Brooks, Joe 9 East Rowan  24:05.92      
222   Bharambe, Ketan 11 Southwest Guilfo  24:08.12      
223   Gray, James 10 North Forsyth  24:09.05     130
224   Lemay, Patrick 10 South County  24:09.78      
225   Subramanian, Goutham 9 Enloe  24:10.55      
226   Wallach, Maxwell 10 Carrboro  24:10.89      
227   Maravarman, Kishore 11 Grimsley  24:11.86      
228   Brouillard, Matt 11 Ledford Senior  24:12.51     131
229   Spencer, Tommy 12 Bishop McGuinnes  24:13.72      
230   Riddle, Owen 11 Southeast Guilfo  24:17.37      
231   McNair, Billy   North Mecklenbur  24:21.22     132
232   Chester, Brad 12 South County  24:21.69      
233   Trull, Michael 8 East Davidson  24:22.19      
234   Raab, Jonathan 12 Southeast Guilfo  24:24.37      
235   Janiszewski, Chris 10 Southwest Guilfo  24:26.04      
236   Gibson, Josh 10 Northern Guildfo  24:27.88      
237   Coppeans, Alexander 9 South County  24:31.41      
238   Campbell, Quinton 9 Walkertown  24:33.18      
239   Hamby, Chris 9 Ledford Senior  24:33.43     133
240   Smith, Leon 10 North Forsyth  24:34.18     134
241   Thompson, Carter 9 Western Harnett  24:37.05      
242   Jamison, Donwill 9 Walkertown  24:40.88      
243   Desilets, Bryson 10 Allatoona  24:41.39      
244   Grant, Cody 11 East Davidson  24:41.97      
245   Elliott, Corbin 9 East Rowan  24:43.20      
246   Meadows, Mason 9 East Davidson  24:43.84      
247   Colarmarino, Aj 10 Grimsley  24:50.67      
248   Dake, William 9 Walkertown  24:55.49      
249   Parker, Steven 9 Eastern Alamance  24:56.96      
250   Russow, Bret 9 East Rowan  25:03.43      
251   Marklin, Johnson 9 Davie County  25:16.83     135
252   Hassett, Danny 9 Northwest Guilfo  25:19.89      
253   Ruckart, Cody 9 Eastern Alamance  25:29.59      
254   Myers, Griffin 9 South County  25:33.88      
255   Chavis, Jake 9 Union Pines  25:38.67     136
256   Kegley, Joshua 9 Union Pines  25:39.16     137
257   Smith, Hampton 10 Davie County  25:47.94     138
258   Mcguire, James 12 Ronald W. Reagan  26:09.11      
259   LeClair, Brandon 12 Union Pines  26:11.64     139
260   ford, Kolsen 11 Northwest Guilfo  26:11.98      
261   Lizotte, Jack 9 Page  26:13.04     140
262   Hester, Jake 8 East Davidson  26:13.62      
263   Twiddy, Dylan 10 Orange  26:35.04      
264   Rudolph, Noah 9 Wesleyan Christi  26:46.60      
265   Marshall, Nate 10 Davie County  26:48.66     141
266   Gullo, Peter 9 Mooresville Seni  26:49.11      
267   Booke, Joshua 9 Western Harnett  26:49.52      
268   Robinson, Coleman 11 Page  27:08.97     142
269   Shelley, Cameron 9 Ledford Senior  27:13.07     143
270   Sardzinski, Bennett 12 Page  27:16.55     144
271   Thomson, J 10 Page  27:19.61     145
272   Gregory, Austin 11 Chatham  27:29.73      
273   Gore, Brody 10 Southwest Guilfo  27:34.90      
274   Sprouse, Zach 12 Union Pines  27:37.56     146
275   Reavis, Alex 10 Wesleyan Christi  27:41.34      
 
Womens 5k College Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Callaway, Chelsea 16 Concord  19:51.29     1
2   Bowen, Ganna   UNC Chapel Hill  19:54.44     2
3   McShane, Sarah 13 UNC Chapel Hill  20:04.68     3
4   Reese, Hannah   Carson-Newman  20:26.97     4
5   Williams, Rachel 16 Concord  20:42.96     5
6   Mulligan, Katherine 13 UNC Chapel Hill  20:49.61     6
7   Hickey, Blais   UNC Chapel Hill  21:13.96     7
8   Skinner, Kasey 13 UNC Chapel Hill  21:25.01     8
9   Ruiz, Vivian 13 Concord  21:27.64     9
10   Miller, Micalyn 16 Concord  21:28.02     10
11   Gallagher, Allie   Meredith  21:35.05     11
12   Brown, Sarah   UNC Chapel Hill  21:36.16     12
13   Moxley, Lucy   UNC Chapel Hill  21:37.42     13
14   Bowman, Amanda   Carson-Newman  21:40.28     14
15   Nelson, Taylor 13 UNC Chapel Hill  21:41.06      
16   Baker, Ashley   UNC Chapel Hill  21:42.01      
17   Carroll, Bethany 13 Concord  22:02.99     15
18   Lonergan, Katie   UNC Chapel Hill  22:05.66      
19   Errington, Mary Beth   Unattached  22:12.65      
20   Hamon, Laura 13 UNC Chapel Hill  22:13.60      
21   Nicely, Cheyenne   Concord  22:16.06     16
22   McConeghey, Samantha   Carson-Newman  22:22.19     17
23   Farjellah, Megan   Carson-Newman  22:27.47     18
24   Beebe, Megan   Meredith  22:32.37     19
25   Vannatter, Courtney 15 Concord  22:41.07     20
26   Carnett, Shawnee 16 Concord  22:55.24      
27   Morris, Serrena 13 Concord  22:59.95      
28   Nix, Meredith 16 Carson-Newman  23:03.96     21
29   Deal, Meredith   UNC Chapel Hill  23:19.87      
30   Rumrill, Diane 16 Concord  23:31.56      
31   Orlowski, Lindsey 13 UNC Chapel Hill  23:33.29      
32   Earhart, Brooke 16 Carson-Newman  23:35.13     22
33   Galligher, Trish 15 Bluefield State  23:37.33     23
34   Boykins, Sarah   Meredith  23:41.23     24
35   Venable, Annie 13 UNC Chapel Hill  24:00.74      
36   Mayes, Alex   Meredith  24:13.55     25
37   Mulholland, Molly G. 14 Piedmont College  24:19.45     26
38   Crockett, Courtney   Ferrum  24:26.51      
39   Davis, Callie 14 Meredith  24:36.48     27
40   Lewis, Summer 13 Piedmont College  24:48.51     28
41   Tolliver, Rachel E. 14 Piedmont College  24:52.80     29
42   Martino, Aiyana 13 Carson-Newman  25:03.72     30
43   Maxwell, Sydney   Meredith  25:10.77     31
44   Sanson, Lindsey   Concord  25:15.84      
45   Wooten, Lauren   UNC Chapel Hill  25:48.70      
46   Tomic, Dragana   Bluefield State  25:59.97     32
47   Moran, Hailey   Ferrum  26:00.54      
48   Cooney, Meaghan   Meredith  26:22.56     33
49   Moorer, Tiffany   Bluefield State  26:44.53     34
50   Schrull, Mollie   Meredith  26:57.19      
51   Bruce, Elizabeth   Meredith  27:08.32      
52   Hazelwood, Tara 15 Bluefield State  27:32.33     35
53   Hambridge, Lacey   Meredith  27:59.63      
54   Young, Stephanie   Averett  28:05.54     36
55   Vajani, Rajvee 14 Piedmont College  28:30.06     37
56   Dove, Molly   Bluefield State  29:45.58     38
57   Cuthbert, Storm   Piedmont College  30:31.71     39
58   Dennis, Rose   Ferrum  31:56.47      
59   Hawes, Christina 14 Peace  32:22.88      
60   Diaz, Joanna   Averett  32:27.89     40
61   Scearce, Rhyan   Averett  33:49.55     41
62   Polanco, Yailyn   Meredith  34:00.96      
63   Waddell, Tenia   Peace  34:30.80      
64   Coder, Elisabeth   Averett  34:30.99     42
65   Weaver, McKenzie   Averett  35:14.26     43
66   Silva, Linda   Averett  41:13.45     44
67   Felty, LeAnn   Ferrum  41:19.68      
 
Womens 5k HS Championship Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McBride, Anna 12 Davie County  19:13.50     1
2   Maudiere, Gabby 10 Grimsley  19:19.52     2
3   Ord, Tristin Van 12 Chapel Hill  19:21.19     3
4   Churchill, Tori 11 Grimsley  19:25.98     4
5   Ramsey, Blair 9 Grimsley  19:26.80     5
6   Araba, Maysa 10 Carrboro  19:28.39     6
7   Morken, Grace 12 Carrboro  19:29.75     7
8   Morken, Helen 10 Carrboro  19:30.30     8
9   Stephenson, Jennifer 9 Village Christia  19:33.98     9
10   Dunn, Emily 12 Allatoona  19:34.59     10
11   Grimes, Emily 12 Ronald W. Reagan  19:35.69     11
12   vessie, arden   Unattached  19:37.97      
13   Greengrass, Rebekah 10 Panther Creek  19:42.87     12
14   DellaRova, Cierra 9 Enloe  19:46.91     13
15   Meshaw, Becca 11 West Johnston  20:00.03     14
16   Vass, Austin 12 Page  20:25.66     15
17   Davis, Carmen 10 Southwest Guilfo  20:29.84     16
18   Crook, Marija 9 Chapel Hill  20:34.03     17
19   Lacamera, Katie 12 Terry Sanford  20:35.62     18
20   Allen, Tierra 11 South County  20:35.85     19
21   Roeber, Regan 9 Chapel Hill  20:39.52     20
22   Medrano, Monica 11 Ronald W. Reagan  20:41.76     21
23   Chamberlin, Kelsey 9 Page  20:47.11     22
24   Creasy, Dayna 11 Ronald W. Reagan  20:47.58     23
25   Dohlman, Camilla 12 Carrboro  20:49.36     24
26   Lamontagne, Emily 11 South County  20:54.74     25
27   Cain, Kristin 11 Southern Alamanc  20:56.01     26
28   Brannigan, Megan 11 Grimsley  21:00.03     27
29   Guinee, Meghan 9 South County  21:01.14     28
30   Morgan, Katy 10 South County  21:05.74     29
31   Young, Alexa 12 Chapel Hill  21:07.22     30
32   Koester, Emily 10 Walter Williams  21:08.14      
33   Mumper, Shannon 11 Chapel Hill  21:12.64     31
34   Jameson, Erin 10 Ronald W. Reagan  21:13.87     32
35   Hobbs, Meagan 10 Allatoona  21:16.10     33
36   Brinson, Brittney 11 Ronald W. Reagan  21:21.65     34
37   Lee, Hannah 11 Ronald W. Reagan  21:24.19     35
38   Lahr, Lexie 9 Northwest Guilfo  21:29.92     36
39   Brooks, Alexa 12 South County  21:31.20     37
40   Patterson, Patricia 11 West Johnston  21:31.68     38
41   Spencer, Kylie 11 Southeast Guilfo  21:32.65     39
42   Matera, Elise 10 Chapel Hill  21:33.20     40
43   Cardoso, Brenda 12 Panther Creek  21:45.77     41
44   McIntosh, Shawna 10 Pine Forest  21:46.27     42
45   Covington, Amelia 10 Carrboro  21:47.22     43
46   Burch, Rachel 12 Carrboro  21:48.86     44
47   Adkins, Katlyn 12 Terry Sanford  21:53.96     45
48   Newton, Shelby 10 Northwest Guilfo  21:54.82     46
49   Laird, Lucy 12 Northwest Guilfo  21:56.02     47
50   McGill, Rachel 10 South County  21:56.33     48
51   Hermane, Lauren 10 West Johnston  21:57.78     49
52   Raymer, Claire 10 Page  21:58.34     50
53   Gantt, Blakely 11 Davie County  22:06.27     51
54   Ford, Jessalyn 12 Allatoona  22:06.72     52
55   Bethea, Alaina 11 Northwest Guilfo  22:11.10     53
56   Ringhofer, McKenzie 11 Panther Creek  22:14.29     54
57   Kauffmann, McKenna 10 Allatoona  22:19.97     55
58   Capshaw-Mack, Sophie 12 Ronald W. Reagan  22:21.92     56
59   King, Ellie 10 Panther Creek  22:22.65     57
60   Langs, Laura Catherine 10 Northwest Guilfo  22:22.90     58
61   Bulik-Sulliva, Natalie 10 Chapel Hill  22:25.44     59
62   Fairbrother, Georgina 10 Enloe  22:32.09     60
63   Pysher, Gabby 11 Grimsley  22:34.22     61
64   Peterson, Mallory 10 Northwest Guilfo  22:34.89     62
65   Leavell, Kaleigh 10 Allatoona  22:35.53     63
66   Stitt, Laura 11 Pine Forest  22:40.67     64
67   Bond, Katie 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:40.90     65
68   Ramirez, Dinora 10 Southern Alamanc  22:46.98     66
69   Jarrett, Jordan 11 Southeast Guilfo  22:47.37     67
70   Tobey, Margaret 11 Enloe  22:48.67     68
71   Ratliff, Grace 10 Allatoona  22:49.15     69
72   Gosser, Amber 12 Allatoona  22:49.32     70
73   Bomkamp, Sarah 11 Northwest Guilfo  22:52.10     71
74   Lopez, Leanie 11 Page  22:52.68     72
75   Wilkens, Taylor 9 West Johnston  22:54.82     73
76   Godfrey, Hannah 10 Panther Creek  22:57.09     74
77   Rutherford, Katie 10 West Johnston  22:57.37     75
78   Grooms, Lindsay 10 South County  23:00.73     76
79   Lundahl, Morgan 12 Panther Creek  23:01.37     77
80   Uffman, Molly 12 Southeast Guilfo  23:17.33     78
81   Gates, Andy 10 Terry Sanford  23:18.40     79
82   Scanga, Claire 11 Carrboro  23:19.99     80
83   Deery, Alyssa   Mooresville Seni  23:20.71     81
84   Summers, Brooke 10 Davie County  23:21.02     82
85   Lopez, Julia 10 Mooresville Seni  23:21.66     83
86   McIntosh, Tiffany 11 Pine Forest  23:27.53     84
87   Reid, Raven 9 Pine Forest  23:29.99     85
88   Latham, Jordan 12 Parkland  23:34.64      
89   Ubertini, Caty 12 Grimsley  23:35.30     86
90   Jones, Kylie 10 Southwest Guilfo  23:40.59     87
91   Chapman, Leza 12 Pine Forest  24:00.59     88
92   Yount, Jana 9 Davie County  24:13.18     89
93   Hucks, Stephanie 11 Parkland  24:13.68      
94   Arata, Katherine 10 Village Christia  24:14.35     90
95   Meyer-Jennette, Olivia 12 Grimsley  24:15.53     91
96   Collier, Katie 10 Village Christia  24:30.70     92
97   Brannon, Morgan 10 Southwest Guilfo  24:39.37     93
98   Thompson, Haley   Mooresville Seni  24:40.71     94
99   Bowman, Sarah 9 Southern Alamanc  24:43.66     95
100   Riley, Brianna 10 Southern Alamanc  24:43.85     96
101   Burford, Sarah 10 Davie County  24:47.44     97
102   Teran, Elyssa 11 Enloe  24:49.10     98
103   Shina, Megan 10 Southwest Guilfo  24:53.63     99
104   Tolley, Victoria 10 Pine Forest  24:56.81     100
105   Tutterow, Anna 12 Davie County  24:59.37     101
106   Ducoste, Lauren 9 Enloe  25:13.91     102

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,501   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
HS Championship Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Chapel Hill 35 2 3 5 8 17 26 52 Total Time: 1:23:17 Average: 16:39.34 1-5 Split: 34 2 Reagan 134 13 22 31 33 35 60 93 Total Time: 1:27:08 Average: 17:25.46 1-5 Split: 45 3 Carrboro 161 7 23 30 48 53 83 145 Total Time: 1:27:53 Average: 17:34.53 1-5 Split: 1:27 4 Terry Sanford 176 1 32 36 41 66 75 114 Total Time: 1:27:57 Average: 17:35.34 1-5 Split: 2:15 5 Panther Creek 222 10 44 47 59 62 69 86 Total Time: 1:29:33 Average: 17:54.60 1-5 Split: 1:34 6 South County 225 11 38 45 64 67 70 71 Total Time: 1:29:27 Average: 17:53.24 1-5 Split: 1:42 7 Northwest Guilford 231 9 25 54 61 82 111 117 Total Time: 1:29:26 Average: 17:53.13 1-5 Split: 2:02 8 West Johnston 232 6 27 58 65 76 97 - Total Time: 1:29:24 Average: 17:52.61 1-5 Split: 1:58 9 Southeast Guilford 271 24 34 37 63 113 122 124 Total Time: 1:30:24 Average: 18:04.65 1-5 Split: 2:04 10 Southern Alamance 278 14 39 50 80 95 102 138 Total Time: 1:30:40 Average: 18:07.91 1-5 Split: 2:09 11 Grimsley 279 15 18 55 84 107 115 119 Total Time: 1:30:21 Average: 18:04.03 1-5 Split: 2:19 12 Pine Forest 280 20 42 56 73 89 92 101 Total Time: 1:30:55 Average: 18:10.95 1-5 Split: 1:44 13 Enloe 280 19 40 46 77 98 100 118 Total Time: 1:30:54 Average: 18:10.80 1-5 Split: 1:57 14 Ledford 346 4 43 87 91 121 131 135 Total Time: 1:32:23 Average: 18:28.52 1-5 Split: 3:18 15 Page 365 16 29 94 110 116 126 127 Total Time: 1:32:17 Average: 18:27.38 1-5 Split: 2:27 16 Allatoona HS 369 28 57 74 104 106 109 112 Total Time: 1:32:50 Average: 18:33.91 1-5 Split: 1:42 17 Mooresville 440 12 72 105 123 128 137 142 Total Time: 1:34:42 Average: 18:56.21 1-5 Split: 3:21 18 Parkland 448 21 68 103 120 136 144 146 Total Time: 1:35:21 Average: 19:04.18 1-5 Split: 3:21 19 Davie County 457 78 79 85 90 125 134 140 Total Time: 1:35:14 Average: 19:02.69 1-5 Split: 1:15 20 Western Guilford 478 51 88 99 108 132 133 139 Total Time: 1:35:60 Average: 19:11.88 1-5 Split: 2:21 21 Southwest Guilford 485 49 81 96 129 130 141 143 Total Time: 1:36:37 Average: 19:19.39 1-5 Split: 2:13 HS Developmental Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Chapel Hill 26 1 2 3 5 15 20 - Total Time: 1:28:33 Average: 17:42.43 1-5 Split: 1:08 2 South County 101 7 10 17 24 43 45 62 Total Time: 1:33:03 Average: 18:36.54 1-5 Split: 1:03 3 Orange 104 4 6 18 22 54 56 101 Total Time: 1:32:24 Average: 18:28.75 1-5 Split: 2:08 4 Panther Creek 134 13 21 29 35 36 37 76 Total Time: 1:34:23 Average: 18:52.44 1-5 Split: 46 5 East Rowan 153 9 11 32 48 53 64 143 Total Time: 1:34:29 Average: 18:53.71 1-5 Split: 1:17 6 Northwest Guilford 274 26 27 66 70 85 92 95 Total Time: 1:37:34 Average: 19:30.62 1-5 Split: 1:18 7 Augusta Prep 289 8 19 44 98 120 126 179 Total Time: 1:37:11 Average: 19:26.04 1-5 Split: 2:31 8 West Stokes 304 33 47 49 68 107 109 153 Total Time: 1:38:09 Average: 19:37.76 1-5 Split: 1:29 9 Union Pines 305 25 30 50 87 113 149 166 Total Time: 1:38:04 Average: 19:36.64 1-5 Split: 1:45 10 Carrboro 323 16 55 63 75 114 127 157 Total Time: 1:38:10 Average: 19:37.92 1-5 Split: 2:04 11 North Mecklenburg 341 39 59 60 84 99 108 146 Total Time: 1:38:49 Average: 19:45.75 1-5 Split: 1:10 12 Enloe 343 12 73 80 81 97 124 130 Total Time: 1:38:30 Average: 19:41.87 1-5 Split: 1:58 13 West Johnston 360 23 38 74 83 142 158 180 Total Time: 1:39:01 Average: 19:48.10 1-5 Split: 2:29 14 Grimsley 402 52 65 72 90 123 162 - Total Time: 1:40:08 Average: 20:01.42 1-5 Split: 1:23 15 Northern Guilford 413 31 78 86 106 112 119 135 Total Time: 1:40:12 Average: 20:02.26 1-5 Split: 1:34 16 Pine Forest 479 42 88 91 117 141 - - Total Time: 1:41:34 Average: 20:18.65 1-5 Split: 1:60 17 Allatoona HS 495 40 89 111 115 140 147 152 Total Time: 1:41:48 Average: 20:21.47 1-5 Split: 1:59 18 Northeast Guilford 509 58 69 100 138 144 145 187 Total Time: 1:42:05 Average: 20:24.88 1-5 Split: 1:41 19 Princeton 515 46 77 79 104 209 - - Total Time: 1:44:24 Average: 20:52.74 1-5 Split: 5:31 20 Southeast Guilford 549 61 71 116 125 176 191 - Total Time: 1:42:60 Average: 20:35.92 1-5 Split: 2:30 21 Ledford 564 51 67 129 148 169 173 185 Total Time: 1:43:28 Average: 20:41.54 1-5 Split: 2:32 22 Forsyth Home Educati 593 57 96 118 155 167 182 186 Total Time: 1:44:01 Average: 20:48.16 1-5 Split: 2:24 23 Northwood 651 41 82 165 171 192 - - Total Time: 1:45:45 Average: 21:08.96 1-5 Split: 3:22 24 South Stokes 680 14 121 161 190 194 199 - Total Time: 1:46:15 Average: 21:14.87 1-5 Split: 4:13 25 Asheboro 696 103 136 139 150 168 181 205 Total Time: 1:46:09 Average: 21:13.72 1-5 Split: 1:29 26 East Davidson 697 34 105 172 188 198 202 - Total Time: 1:47:04 Average: 21:24.63 1-5 Split: 3:56 27 Terry Sanford 717 128 132 133 154 170 200 210 Total Time: 1:46:27 Average: 21:17.22 1-5 Split: 1:03 28 Gray Stone Day Schoo 719 94 131 134 159 201 - - Total Time: 1:47:21 Average: 21:28.04 1-5 Split: 3:08 29 Davie County 727 28 164 174 177 184 206 208 Total Time: 1:47:20 Average: 21:27.93 1-5 Split: 3:24 30 Page 802 110 137 163 195 197 - - Total Time: 1:49:06 Average: 21:49.10 1-5 Split: 2:16 31 Western Guilford 805 102 151 156 189 207 - - Total Time: 1:50:23 Average: 22:04.47 1-5 Split: 3:56 32 Northern Nash 835 93 160 178 193 211 - - Total Time: 1:52:04 Average: 22:24.78 1-5 Split: 5:02 33 Southwest Guilford 879 122 175 183 196 203 204 212 Total Time: 1:51:28 Average: 22:17.48 1-5 Split: 2:44 HS Invitational Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 East Rowan 58 3 4 11 13 27 28 34 Total Time: 1:27:33 Average: 17:30.50 1-5 Split: 1:06 2 A.L. Brown 95 5 8 10 25 47 66 81 Total Time: 1:29:01 Average: 17:48.17 1-5 Split: 1:30 3 Bishop McGuinness 168 2 30 33 46 57 - - Total Time: 1:31:07 Average: 18:13.39 1-5 Split: 2:06 4 Eastern Alamance 175 6 23 31 32 83 142 147 Total Time: 1:31:34 Average: 18:18.71 1-5 Split: 2:21 5 Northern Nash 195 9 14 44 56 72 77 80 Total Time: 1:32:01 Average: 18:24.13 1-5 Split: 1:47 6 Northern Guilford 208 21 38 45 50 54 58 85 Total Time: 1:32:52 Average: 18:34.38 1-5 Split: 56 7 Spartans 222 7 26 53 62 74 84 92 Total Time: 1:32:35 Average: 18:30.83 1-5 Split: 1:58 8 Gray Stone Day Schoo 232 22 37 41 63 69 73 78 Total Time: 1:33:26 Average: 18:41.13 1-5 Split: 1:13 9 North Stokes 236 18 24 35 68 91 - - Total Time: 1:33:22 Average: 18:40.33 1-5 Split: 1:56 10 Northwood 264 36 43 48 61 76 93 105 Total Time: 1:34:14 Average: 18:50.73 1-5 Split: 45 11 Galax 289 15 19 20 117 118 145 151 Total Time: 1:34:42 Average: 18:56.38 1-5 Split: 2:55 12 Wesleyan Christian A 297 29 42 52 65 109 112 - Total Time: 1:35:02 Average: 19:00.29 1-5 Split: 1:60 13 Polk County 350 16 49 86 88 111 126 - Total Time: 1:36:18 Average: 19:15.60 1-5 Split: 2:34 14 Western Alamance 356 1 51 70 114 120 144 148 Total Time: 1:35:38 Average: 19:07.58 1-5 Split: 3:58 15 Southwest Randolph H 375 12 67 90 102 104 106 129 Total Time: 1:36:54 Average: 19:22.66 1-5 Split: 2:32 16 Nash Central 386 17 39 79 116 135 - - Total Time: 1:37:54 Average: 19:34.65 1-5 Split: 3:35 17 Rustburg 430 40 55 96 103 136 140 141 Total Time: 1:39:08 Average: 19:49.43 1-5 Split: 2:56 18 Community School of 478 59 64 100 127 128 149 - Total Time: 1:40:07 Average: 20:01.21 1-5 Split: 1:59 19 Asheboro 486 82 95 98 101 110 122 131 Total Time: 1:39:54 Average: 19:58.62 1-5 Split: 43 20 Union Pines 499 75 87 99 115 123 134 - Total Time: 1:40:10 Average: 20:01.91 1-5 Split: 1:31 21 Cavaliers 510 71 94 107 113 125 143 - Total Time: 1:40:28 Average: 20:05.50 1-5 Split: 1:36 22 Eastern Guilford 534 89 97 108 119 121 132 133 Total Time: 1:41:17 Average: 20:15.29 1-5 Split: 51 23 Western Harnett 598 60 124 137 138 139 152 - Total Time: 1:44:54 Average: 20:58.64 1-5 Split: 2:42 24 Trinity High 733 130 146 150 153 154 - - Total Time: 1:57:14 Average: 23:26.77 1-5 Split: 4:04 HS Junior Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Reagan 34 1 2 8 9 14 17 19 Total Time: 1:34:20 Average: 18:51.99 1-5 Split: 1:03 2 South County 98 13 16 18 24 27 33 35 Total Time: 1:37:46 Average: 19:33.14 1-5 Split: 33 3 Carrboro 102 10 12 15 20 45 52 77 Total Time: 1:37:58 Average: 19:35.44 1-5 Split: 1:18 4 Panther Creek 158 22 26 28 29 53 54 63 Total Time: 1:40:05 Average: 20:00.81 1-5 Split: 1:16 5 Walkertown High Scho 178 6 7 36 56 73 84 86 Total Time: 1:40:45 Average: 20:09.00 1-5 Split: 2:32 6 Grimsley 201 30 32 38 43 58 67 71 Total Time: 1:41:17 Average: 20:15.36 1-5 Split: 1:07 7 Northwest Guilford 219 39 41 44 47 48 50 61 Total Time: 1:42:05 Average: 20:24.81 1-5 Split: 30 8 Chapel Hill 233 4 25 40 62 102 108 - Total Time: 1:42:50 Average: 20:33.82 1-5 Split: 3:38 9 Orange 250 5 21 69 70 85 87 89 Total Time: 1:43:33 Average: 20:42.49 1-5 Split: 3:05 10 Bishop McGuinness 257 23 34 37 65 98 116 126 Total Time: 1:43:35 Average: 20:42.94 1-5 Split: 2:48 11 Enloe 291 31 55 60 66 79 80 83 Total Time: 1:45:09 Average: 21:01.80 1-5 Split: 1:55 12 East Rowan 296 11 42 74 81 88 121 127 Total Time: 1:45:08 Average: 21:01.53 1-5 Split: 2:55 13 North Mecklenburg 336 3 59 82 93 99 122 132 Total Time: 1:46:45 Average: 21:20.91 1-5 Split: 3:30 14 Gray Stone Day Schoo 400 51 75 76 91 107 - - Total Time: 1:49:06 Average: 21:49.16 1-5 Split: 2:07 15 Mooresville 426 46 90 92 97 101 115 120 Total Time: 1:49:60 Average: 21:59.89 1-5 Split: 1:56 16 Ledford 481 49 72 100 129 131 133 143 Total Time: 1:53:02 Average: 22:36.26 1-5 Split: 3:32 17 Pine Forest 493 64 95 106 110 118 - - Total Time: 1:53:02 Average: 22:36.33 1-5 Split: 2:20 18 Southeast Guilford 522 94 103 104 109 112 114 117 Total Time: 1:53:52 Average: 22:46.40 1-5 Split: 56 19 North Forsyth 530 57 96 123 124 130 134 - Total Time: 1:55:03 Average: 23:00.46 1-5 Split: 3:12 20 Union Pines 538 68 78 119 136 137 139 146 Total Time: 1:58:05 Average: 23:36.81 1-5 Split: 4:18 21 Page 623 105 111 125 140 142 144 145 Total Time: 2:03:06 Average: 24:37.11 1-5 Split: 4:27 22 Davie County 655 113 128 135 138 141 - - Total Time: 2:05:04 Average: 25:00.63 1-5 Split: 3:35 HS Championship Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Carrboro 88 6 7 8 24 43 44 80 Total Time: 1:41:06 Average: 20:13.01 1-5 Split: 2:19 2 Grimsley 99 2 4 5 27 61 86 91 Total Time: 1:41:47 Average: 20:21.31 1-5 Split: 3:15 3 Chapel Hill 101 3 17 20 30 31 40 59 Total Time: 1:42:55 Average: 20:34.92 1-5 Split: 1:52 4 Reagan 121 11 21 23 32 34 35 56 Total Time: 1:43:41 Average: 20:44.11 1-5 Split: 1:46 5 South County 138 19 25 28 29 37 48 76 Total Time: 1:45:09 Average: 21:01.74 1-5 Split: 56 6 Allatoona HS 213 10 33 52 55 63 69 70 Total Time: 1:47:53 Average: 21:34.59 1-5 Split: 3:01 7 Panther Creek 238 12 41 54 57 74 77 - Total Time: 1:49:03 Average: 21:48.54 1-5 Split: 3:15 8 Northwest Guilford 240 36 46 47 53 58 62 71 Total Time: 1:49:55 Average: 21:58.96 1-5 Split: 53 9 West Johnston 249 14 38 49 73 75 - - Total Time: 1:49:22 Average: 21:52.34 1-5 Split: 2:58 10 Page 262 15 22 50 72 103 110 - Total Time: 1:51:20 Average: 22:15.92 1-5 Split: 4:51 11 Davie County 320 1 51 82 89 97 101 104 Total Time: 1:53:42 Average: 22:44.29 1-5 Split: 5:34 12 Enloe 341 13 60 68 98 102 106 117 Total Time: 1:55:11 Average: 23:02.14 1-5 Split: 5:27 13 Pine Forest 363 42 64 84 85 88 100 111 Total Time: 1:55:26 Average: 23:05.01 1-5 Split: 2:15 14 Terry Sanford 364 18 45 79 108 114 119 120 Total Time: 1:57:37 Average: 23:31.39 1-5 Split: 5:39 15 Southeast Guilford 367 39 65 67 78 118 125 - Total Time: 1:57:25 Average: 23:28.94 1-5 Split: 5:34 16 Southern Alamance 390 26 66 95 96 107 109 115 Total Time: 1:58:42 Average: 23:44.37 1-5 Split: 4:36 17 Southwest Guilford 407 16 87 93 99 112 122 - Total Time: 1:59:53 Average: 23:58.53 1-5 Split: 5:40 18 Village Christian Ac 438 9 90 92 123 124 126 - Total Time: 2:03:56 Average: 24:47.05 1-5 Split: 8:42 19 Mooresville 476 81 83 94 105 113 116 121 Total Time: 2:02:59 Average: 24:35.79 1-5 Split: 2:53 HS Developmental Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Chapel Hill 70 5 7 17 18 23 27 35 Total Time: 1:50:60 Average: 22:11.86 1-5 Split: 1:15 2 South County 117 11 12 21 36 37 53 - Total Time: 1:53:25 Average: 22:41.00 1-5 Split: 1:12 3 Northwest Guilford 125 15 22 26 29 33 50 74 Total Time: 1:53:49 Average: 22:45.75 1-5 Split: 47 4 Allatoona HS 142 20 24 25 30 43 59 70 Total Time: 1:54:56 Average: 22:59.10 1-5 Split: 60 5 Augusta Prep 185 9 28 31 52 65 71 73 Total Time: 1:56:53 Average: 23:22.60 1-5 Split: 3:03 6 Orange 188 1 2 16 62 107 127 134 Total Time: 1:54:25 Average: 22:52.84 1-5 Split: 6:52 7 Forsyth Home Educati 189 4 6 8 80 91 95 109 Total Time: 1:56:22 Average: 23:16.23 1-5 Split: 4:40 8 West Stokes 199 10 40 41 51 57 87 131 Total Time: 1:57:36 Average: 23:31.07 1-5 Split: 2:38 9 Panther Creek 276 39 47 58 63 69 92 - Total Time: 2:01:59 Average: 24:23.66 1-5 Split: 1:41 10 Ledford 282 13 34 60 86 89 145 - Total Time: 2:01:31 Average: 24:18.10 1-5 Split: 3:41 11 Western Guilford 353 14 61 83 96 99 111 113 Total Time: 2:04:56 Average: 24:59.06 1-5 Split: 4:01 12 North Mecklenburg 371 19 45 56 103 148 - - Total Time: 2:06:56 Average: 25:23.03 1-5 Split: 7:16 13 Grimsley 390 67 76 77 82 88 112 144 Total Time: 2:07:11 Average: 25:26.14 1-5 Split: 46 14 East Davidson 408 38 49 93 108 120 140 - Total Time: 2:07:14 Average: 25:26.80 1-5 Split: 3:51 15 Eastern Alamance 413 46 68 97 98 104 - - Total Time: 2:07:39 Average: 25:31.62 1-5 Split: 2:40 16 A.L. Brown 422 48 54 94 105 121 - - Total Time: 2:08:14 Average: 25:38.76 1-5 Split: 3:19 17 Northwood 443 42 81 90 114 116 132 - Total Time: 2:09:15 Average: 25:50.84 1-5 Split: 3:35 18 Enloe 452 44 64 78 119 147 150 153 Total Time: 2:11:02 Average: 26:12.32 1-5 Split: 5:55 19 Surry Central 465 55 85 100 101 124 151 - Total Time: 2:10:03 Average: 26:00.50 1-5 Split: 2:50 20 Southeast Guilford 474 3 72 122 135 142 155 - Total Time: 2:10:40 Average: 26:07.97 1-5 Split: 8:16 21 Union Pines 486 32 75 118 125 136 - - Total Time: 2:11:16 Average: 26:15.18 1-5 Split: 5:32 22 Davie County 540 79 102 110 123 126 - - Total Time: 2:13:22 Average: 26:40.27 1-5 Split: 1:47 23 Wesleyan Christian A 547 66 84 106 139 152 - - Total Time: 2:16:22 Average: 27:16.35 1-5 Split: 5:22 24 Terry Sanford 648 115 128 130 137 138 146 149 Total Time: 2:19:46 Average: 27:57.04 1-5 Split: 1:30 25 Cavaliers 663 117 129 133 141 143 154 156 Total Time: 2:21:12 Average: 28:14.25 1-5 Split: 2:05 HS Invitational Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Bishop McGuinness 64 2 5 7 20 30 39 44 Total Time: 1:45:47 Average: 21:09.32 1-5 Split: 2:02 2 Northwood 131 6 10 32 33 50 76 - Total Time: 1:50:33 Average: 22:06.52 1-5 Split: 3:10 3 A.L. Brown 146 16 17 29 37 47 53 58 Total Time: 1:52:07 Average: 22:25.33 1-5 Split: 1:57 4 Rustburg 157 3 18 43 45 48 69 98 Total Time: 1:52:11 Average: 22:26.20 1-5 Split: 3:21 5 Galax 167 13 26 36 40 52 72 96 Total Time: 1:53:12 Average: 22:38.38 1-5 Split: 2:24 6 Northern Guilford 170 1 11 31 54 73 75 - Total Time: 1:52:39 Average: 22:31.77 1-5 Split: 4:56 7 Western Alamance 180 21 24 34 46 55 81 85 Total Time: 1:53:51 Average: 22:46.20 1-5 Split: 2:05 8 Union Pines 198 8 25 42 57 66 68 71 Total Time: 1:54:44 Average: 22:56.69 1-5 Split: 3:25 9 Spartans 226 9 28 41 65 83 - - Total Time: 1:56:36 Average: 23:19.16 1-5 Split: 4:33 10 North Stokes 237 15 19 62 63 78 88 100 Total Time: 1:57:32 Average: 23:30.22 1-5 Split: 3:48 11 Gray Stone Day Schoo 238 14 38 51 56 79 82 87 Total Time: 1:57:46 Average: 23:33.15 1-5 Split: 3:52 12 Nash Central 255 4 27 64 67 93 - - Total Time: 1:57:57 Average: 23:35.32 1-5 Split: 6:16 13 East Rowan 264 22 23 61 74 84 90 94 Total Time: 1:59:10 Average: 23:49.94 1-5 Split: 3:47 14 Asheboro 312 12 35 77 89 99 - - Total Time: 2:04:36 Average: 24:55.17 1-5 Split: 7:23 15 Western Harnett 343 49 59 60 80 95 - - Total Time: 2:04:33 Average: 24:54.46 1-5 Split: 3:12 16 Cavaliers 436 70 86 91 92 97 - - Total Time: 2:11:01 Average: 26:12.16 1-5 Split: 3:04 HS Junior Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Reagan 41 3 4 6 11 17 33 42 Total Time: 1:57:44 Average: 23:32.76 1-5 Split: 1:27 2 Chapel Hill 110 10 15 25 28 32 43 50 Total Time: 2:03:40 Average: 24:43.95 1-5 Split: 1:41 3 Carrboro 118 8 12 14 36 48 56 58 Total Time: 2:03:02 Average: 24:36.21 1-5 Split: 2:42 4 South County 142 16 23 24 35 44 62 68 Total Time: 2:06:04 Average: 25:12.65 1-5 Split: 1:33 5 Bishop McGuinness 169 5 9 22 41 92 - - Total Time: 2:05:31 Average: 25:06.04 1-5 Split: 4:46 6 Grimsley 182 21 30 38 39 54 55 85 Total Time: 2:08:14 Average: 25:38.61 1-5 Split: 1:39 7 Allatoona HS 187 13 31 34 45 64 100 - Total Time: 2:07:38 Average: 25:31.46 1-5 Split: 3:11 8 Walkertown High Scho 242 1 20 69 75 77 80 82 Total Time: 2:09:27 Average: 25:53.27 1-5 Split: 5:16 9 Northwest Guilford 247 29 37 40 65 76 81 97 Total Time: 2:11:18 Average: 26:15.59 1-5 Split: 2:22 10 Northern Nash 264 7 19 53 90 95 - - Total Time: 2:11:22 Average: 26:16.36 1-5 Split: 5:06 11 Princeton 281 18 49 57 73 84 86 104 Total Time: 2:12:51 Average: 26:34.16 1-5 Split: 2:58 12 Panther Creek 304 2 47 74 88 93 102 - Total Time: 2:12:47 Average: 26:33.26 1-5 Split: 5:33 13 North Forsyth 315 46 61 63 66 79 101 103 Total Time: 2:14:39 Average: 26:55.65 1-5 Split: 1:36 14 Polk County 324 26 27 52 106 113 - - Total Time: 2:18:59 Average: 27:47.62 1-5 Split: 7:20 15 Pine Forest 371 51 59 67 96 98 108 - Total Time: 2:17:44 Average: 27:32.63 1-5 Split: 2:19 16 Page 378 70 71 72 78 87 94 - Total Time: 2:17:20 Average: 27:27.92 1-5 Split: 36 17 Davie County 438 60 83 91 99 105 107 111 Total Time: 2:21:04 Average: 28:12.73 1-5 Split: 3:03 18 Southeast Guilford 534 89 109 110 112 114 - - Total Time: 2:35:33 Average: 31:06.60 1-5 Split: 5:37 College Men 8000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 UNC Chapel Hill Club 27 2 4 5 7 9 14 15 Total Time: 2:22:14 Average: 28:26.72 1-5 Split: 1:42 2 Concord University 28 1 3 6 8 10 11 13 Total Time: 2:21:11 Average: 28:14.10 1-5 Split: 2:41 3 Carson-Newman 88 12 17 18 20 21 25 - Total Time: 2:36:24 Average: 31:16.80 1-5 Split: 2:09 4 Piedmont College 116 16 22 23 26 29 33 35 Total Time: 2:45:40 Average: 33:07.91 1-5 Split: 4:52 5 Averett University 138 19 24 27 30 38 39 - Total Time: 3:03:25 Average: 36:40.98 1-5 Split: 16:16 6 Bluefield State Coll 161 28 31 32 34 36 37 - Total Time: 3:01:35 Average: 36:18.95 1-5 Split: 3:16 College Women 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 UNC Chapel Hill Club 26 2 3 6 7 8 12 13 Total Time: 1:43:28 Average: 20:41.54 1-5 Split: 1:31 2 Concord University 40 1 5 9 10 15 16 20 Total Time: 1:45:33 Average: 21:06.58 1-5 Split: 2:12 3 Carson-Newman 74 4 14 17 18 21 22 30 Total Time: 1:50:01 Average: 22:00.18 1-5 Split: 2:37 4 Meredith College 106 11 19 24 25 27 31 33 Total Time: 1:56:39 Average: 23:19.74 1-5 Split: 3:02 5 Piedmont College 159 26 28 29 37 39 - - Total Time: 2:13:03 Average: 26:36.51 1-5 Split: 6:13 6 Bluefield State Coll 162 23 32 34 35 38 - - Total Time: 2:13:40 Average: 26:43.95 1-5 Split: 6:09 7 Averett University 202 36 40 41 42 43 44 - Total Time: 2:44:09 Average: 32:49.65 1-5 Split: 7:09 MS Boys 4000 Meter Run Team Scores ====================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ====================================================================== 1 Community School of 24 1 4 5 6 8 14 15 Total Time: 1:31:03 Average: 18:12.58 1-5 Split: 2:42 2 Wesleyan Christian A 48 3 7 9 12 17 - - Total Time: 1:43:39 Average: 20:43.78 1-5 Split: 8:52 3 Greensboro Pacesette 52 2 10 11 13 16 18 - Total Time: 1:46:28 Average: 21:17.45 1-5 Split: 9:25 MS Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores ====================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ====================================================================== 1 Community School of 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Time: 1:49:55 Average: 21:58.87 1-5 Split: 4:52

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version