RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 30 2012, 09:17 PM | 135515 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 28, 2012
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
Timing/Results by: AA Sports - Beaverton - OR - Timing Company
 
| 3000m XC | 5000m XC
 
Mens 3k Novice JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1644 Wilson, Devon   McMinnville  10:47.17  5:47.17   
2 2086 Cochell, Robert   Prairie  11:11.61  6:00.28   
3 2087 Hestand, Devin   Prairie  11:21.99  6:05.85   
4 2699 Carrillo, Philip   Silverton  11:26.19  6:08.11   
5 2706 Suzuki, Ryosuke   Silverton  11:26.22  6:08.12   
6 2223 Keddie, Joel   Redmond  11:26.58  6:08.31  1
7 2088 Morr, Josh   Prairie  11:33.50  6:12.03   
8 354 Roberts, Jordan   Cascade  11:33.85  6:12.22  2
9 2579 Murphy, Daniel   Sheldon  11:36.67  6:13.72  3
10 3264 Subramaniam, Malavan   Walnut Grove  11:37.25  6:14.03   
11 358 Vettrus, Jason   Cascade  11:40.67  6:15.87  4
12 360 Whitfield, Scott   Cascade  11:48.15  6:19.89  5
13 349 Lee, Jun   Cascade  11:49.48  6:20.60  6
14 3208 Dicken, Jacob   Valley Catholic  11:51.59  6:21.73  7
15 2575 Lininger, Noah   Sheldon  11:57.83  6:25.08  8
16 346 Gray, Taylor   Cascade  12:03.50  6:28.12  9
17 1966 Lin, Evan   Northwest  12:09.14  6:31.14   
18 2704 Linn, Zeke   Silverton  12:10.38  6:31.81   
19 3211 Howerton, Ryan   Valley Catholic  12:17.79  6:35.78  10
20 2574 Clay, Evan   Sheldon  12:20.28  6:37.12  11
21 357 Usselman, Kyle   Cascade  12:20.71  6:37.35  12
22 3094 Morgan, Zach   Sunset  12:21.70  6:37.88   
23 3210 Gillespie, Aidan   Valley Catholic  12:26.67  6:40.55  13
24 2577 Mehlhaff, Tristan   Sheldon  12:27.75  6:41.13  14
25 3213 Smith, Nick   Valley Catholic  12:28.32  6:41.43  15
26 596 Zhong, Total   East Linn Christ  12:29.63  6:42.14   
27 1597 Ursprung, Aleczander   McKay  12:30.10  6:42.39   
28 2847 Gabor, Christian   South Eugene  12:30.86  6:42.80  16
29 3160 Maclean, Olivier   Union  12:32.72  6:43.80   
30 2846 Fox, Jesse   South Eugene  12:35.70  6:45.39  17
31 3418 Perez, Enrique   Wilsonville  12:36.72  6:45.94  18
32 3212 Kravetz, Jackson   Valley Catholic  12:40.08  6:47.74  19
33 344 Farrell, Max   Cascade  12:44.26  6:49.98  20
34 808 Williams, Adam   Glencoe  12:46.70  6:51.30   
35 2767 Oliver, Bronson   Skyview  12:49.89  6:53.01   
36 353 Pittman, Justice   Cascade  12:50.85  6:53.52   
37 2703 Lieggi, Max   Silverton  12:55.20  6:55.85   
38 1123 Villasenor, Manny   Hudson's Bay  12:57.06  6:56.85   
39 3419 Previs, Thomas   Wilsonville  12:58.17  6:57.45  21
40 3091 Braun, Matthew   Sunset  12:59.87  6:58.36   
41 348 Kelly, Connor   Cascade  13:01.97  6:59.49   
42 2771 Smith, Isaac   Skyview  13:02.27  6:59.64   
43 7 Vestal, Nikolas   Aloha  13:04.36  7:00.77   
44 896 Perimon, Dylan   Grant  13:05.77  7:01.52  22
45 2848 Gerl, Matt   South Eugene  13:09.76  7:03.66  23
46 1596 Phan, Philip   McKay  13:14.43  7:06.17   
47 1109 Forrester, Austin   Horizon Christia  13:16.39  7:07.22   
48 350 Loggan, Jonah   Cascade  13:18.12  7:08.15   
49 1206 Rees, Jack   Jesuit  13:20.09  7:09.20  24
50 2576 Mau, Nick   Sheldon  13:22.56  7:10.53  25
51 1348 Riddle, Adam   Kentridge  13:23.72  7:11.15   
52 182 Cook, Jacob   Beaverton  13:24.80  7:11.73   
53 1122 Hotchkiss, James   Hudson's Bay  13:25.86  7:12.30   
54 2179 Rincon, Andres   Redmond  13:26.30  7:12.54  26
55 3163 Thorne, Julien   Union  13:27.80  7:13.34   
56 2853 Lindsey, Brendan   South Eugene  13:28.42  7:13.67  27
57 2990 Ernst, Hayden   Sprague  13:29.51  7:14.26   
58 892 Kowash, Griffin   Grant  13:31.42  7:15.28  28
59 3543 Qawasamey, Dean   Walnut Grove  13:37.91  7:18.76   
60 5 McComish, Max   Aloha  13:38.51  7:19.09   
61 3162 Soika, Braden   Union  13:40.93  7:20.39   
62 595 Zhao, Min   East Linn Christ  13:42.89  7:21.44   
63 783 LeClerc, Jasper   Glencoe  13:47.33  7:23.82   
64 2580 Nadeau, Noah   Sheldon  13:47.45  7:23.88  29
65 3491 Viner, Thomas   Woodland  13:48.14  7:24.25  30
66 2176 Zimmerman, Jesse   Redmond  13:49.15  7:24.80  31
67 2992 Simons, Leeland   Sprague  13:51.82  7:26.22   
68 3417 Leondar, Aaron   Wilsonville  13:53.33  7:27.04  32
69 3421 Schechter, Noah   Wilsonville  13:56.60  7:28.79  33
70 3488 Marshall, Conner   Woodland  13:56.80  7:28.90  34
71 2173 Cunningham, Emilio   Redmond  13:58.47  7:29.79  35
72 2407 Ross, Logan   Scappoose  13:58.57  7:29.85   
73 2180 Ronneburg, Karl   Redmond  14:00.09  7:30.66  36
74 3350 Luquin, Matthew   Westview  14:00.40  7:30.83   
75 2779 Faivre, Thomas   Skyview  14:04.06  7:32.79   
76 550 Frey, Alex   Dallas  14:05.32  7:33.47   
77 1198 Cansdale, Stuart   Jesuit  14:08.77  7:35.32  37
78 1903 Tice, James   Neah-Kah-Nie  14:11.21  7:36.63   
79 2175 Schrader, Mitchell   Redmond  14:11.83  7:36.96  38
80 6 Painter, Nicholas   Aloha  14:18.49  7:40.54   
81 894 Mori-Gilles, Shinpei   Grant  14:20.37  7:41.54  39
82 3416 Hochhalter, Andrew   Wilsonville  14:21.53  7:42.17  40
83 1447 Karlovic, Dominik   Liberty  14:27.32  7:45.27   
84 3209 Folino, Andrew   Valley Catholic  14:27.64  7:45.44  41
85 2934 Grudzinsky, Dennis   Southridge  14:28.19  7:45.74   
86 2993 Snyder, Wesley   Sprague  14:34.40  7:49.07   
87 1202 Marksthaler, Robert   Jesuit  14:41.43  7:52.84  42
88 2408 Savio, Nick   Scappoose  14:46.24  7:55.42   
89 3164 Wilson, Sean   Union  14:47.83  7:56.28   
90 3422 Vega, Gabriel   Wilsonville  14:48.18  7:56.46  43
91 782 Kiaunis, Dante   Glencoe  14:49.86  7:57.36   
92 2406 Bell, Silas   Scappoose  14:50.73  7:57.83   
93 893 Leffel, Kaz   Grant  14:53.59  7:59.36  44
94 784 Surico, Joseph   Glencoe  14:56.40  8:00.87   
95 887 Delahanty, Riley   Grant  15:01.39  8:03.55  45
96 183 Wulf, Connor   Beaverton  15:02.84  8:04.32   
97 2177 Florentin, Tyler   Redmond  15:03.83  8:04.85  46
98 1740 Kaufman, Caleb   Milwaukie  15:15.36  8:11.04   
99 1940 Nguyen, Tai   Northwest  15:16.29  8:11.54   
100 881 Anderson, Jerad   Grant  15:18.65  8:12.81  47
101 2172 Becker, Justin   Redmond  15:21.24  8:14.19   
102 1207 Rickman, Josh   Jesuit  15:28.89  8:18.30  48
103 1195 Almakky, Shehryar   Jesuit  15:44.58  8:26.72  49
104 1901 Clifford, Eric   Neah-Kah-Nie  15:46.07  8:27.52   
105 2174 Otteson, Andrew   Redmond  15:46.69  8:27.85   
106 898 Smith, Richard   Grant  15:46.82  8:27.92  50
107 4 Banderas Vargas, Yoban   Aloha  15:49.83  8:29.53   
108 3489 Rice, Brandon   Woodland  15:54.25  8:31.91  51
109 1767 Hill, Nick   Mountain View WA  16:03.34  8:36.78   
110 2851 Hirsch, Logan   South Eugene  16:06.23  8:38.33  52
111 3095 Taggart, Trevor   Sunset  16:31.80  8:52.05   
112 2660 McCuistion, Spencer   Shorewood  16:46.00  8:59.67   
113 3349 Crenshaw, Brandon   Westview  17:30.34  9:23.45   
114 3348 Carrasquer, Jonah   Westview  17:36.58  9:26.80   
115 883 Chester, Tristan   Grant  17:47.87  9:32.85   
116 1349 Walker, Tristan   Kentridge  17:59.16  9:38.91   
117 1827 Jones, Derek   Mountlake Terrac  18:50.21  10:06.30   
118 3487 Ford, Curtis   Woodland  19:12.84  10:18.44  53
119 1448 Raymond, Aynsley   Liberty  19:24.76  10:24.83   
120 3485 Avelar, Emilio   Woodland  19:47.23  10:36.89  54
121 889 Gearing, Grant   Grant  20:00.20  10:43.84   
 
Womens 3k Novice JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2986 Gross, Jenna   Sprague  12:27.64  6:41.07   
2 2322 Corpus, Carli   Rocky Mountain  12:42.99  6:49.30   
3 2378 Salveter, Zayna   Sandy  13:03.94  7:00.54   
4 2605 Deloretto, Sophia   Sheldon  13:29.84  7:14.44  1
5 1162 Fanning, Zoe   Jesuit  13:47.32  7:23.81  2
6 3203 Lee, Ermina   Valley Catholic  13:50.17  7:25.34   
7 1306 Bauman, Emma   Juanita  14:00.04  7:30.64  3
8 866 Pua, Isabella   Grant  14:01.76  7:31.56  4
9 2562 Born, Meghan   Sheldon  14:02.72  7:32.07  5
10 3200 Gfroerer, Emily   Valley Catholic  14:08.02  7:34.92   
11 2377 Jackson, Krista   Sandy  14:09.08  7:35.48   
12 2390 Frasier, Pamela   Sandy  14:12.04  7:37.08   
13 1173 Lee, Rose   Jesuit  14:13.18  7:37.69  6
14 1189 Sridharan, Divya   Jesuit  14:22.64  7:42.76  7
15 1176 Mamo, Heran   Jesuit  14:25.08  7:44.07  8
16 1190 Todd, Josie   Jesuit  14:25.62  7:44.36  9
17 334 Crawford, Amanda   Cascade  14:31.22  7:47.36  10
18 1157 Bogen, Sydney   Jesuit  14:32.78  7:48.20  11
19 1936 Jacox, Madi   Northwest  14:33.77  7:48.73   
20 3088 Harris, Bridget   Sunset  14:34.13  7:48.93   
21 2082 Kemp, Karyssa   Prairie  14:34.87  7:49.32  12
22 1156 Bhargava, Charvi   Jesuit  14:36.04  7:49.95  13
23 2923 Edwards, Aly   Southridge  14:37.30  7:50.63  14
24 3154 Dowell, Courtney   Union  14:37.65  7:50.81  15
25 3556 Pemberton, Maggie   Puyallup  14:38.05  7:51.02  16
26 336 Nielsen-Birch, Nivi   Cascade  14:44.67  7:54.58  17
27 1300 Dukart, Janina   Juanita  14:46.57  7:55.60  18
28 2840 MonDagon, Sophia   South Eugene  14:46.73  7:55.69  19
29 1178 Mol, Phoebe   Jesuit  14:48.88  7:56.84   
30 3157 Roemer, Heather   Union  14:49.01  7:56.90  20
31 1168 Hatfield, Celeste   Jesuit  14:51.45  7:58.21   
32 1972 Collins, Clara   Oregon Episcopal  14:52.94  7:59.02   
33 848 Bartels, Lena   Grant  14:53.43  7:59.28  21
34 1153 Barton, Demaree   Jesuit  14:54.98  8:00.11   
35 1895 Winder, Taylor   Neah-Kah-Nie  14:57.05  8:01.22   
36 3412 Pounds, Annika   Wilsonville  15:01.94  8:03.84  22
37 1305 Wincapaw, Sarah   Juanita  15:03.15  8:04.49  23
38 3345 McDougald, Sarah   Westview  15:05.41  8:05.70  24
39 3410 McManus, Ashlyn   Wilsonville  15:05.67  8:05.84  25
40 2987 Mortensen, Maegan   Sprague  15:08.07  8:07.13   
41 876 Thomas, Beth   Grant  15:10.68  8:08.53  26
42 2 Brown, Tracy   Aloha  15:11.42  8:08.93   
43 178 Pratt, Adeline   Beaverton  15:11.92  8:09.20   
44 1186 Scarlett, Leanne   Jesuit  15:12.17  8:09.33   
45 3 Clark, Taylor   Aloha  15:14.23  8:10.44   
46 1159 Clark, Katherine   Jesuit  15:16.83  8:11.83   
47 3341 Heffernan, Molly   Westview  15:16.83  8:11.83  27
48 2564 Diama, Lexus   Sheldon  15:18.89  8:12.94  28
49 1182 Olyaei, Amy   Jesuit  15:19.03  8:13.01   
50 2122 Vu, Phi   Puyallup  15:19.08  8:13.04  29
51 1194 Young, Heidy   Jesuit  15:20.06  8:13.56   
52 3415 Starr, Kayleah   Wilsonville  15:20.56  8:13.83  30
53 1935 Greaves, Maddie   Northwest  15:21.13  8:14.14   
54 339 Syverson, Maiah   Cascade  15:24.06  8:15.71  31
55 1444 Sierra, Brenda   Liberty  15:26.96  8:17.27  32
56 1158 Cartasegna, Anna   Jesuit  15:27.69  8:17.65   
57 337 Pruett, Amanda   Cascade  15:28.60  8:18.14  33
58 852 Cole, Rachel   Grant  15:28.74  8:18.22  34
59 1734 Mendez, Gaby   Milwaukie  15:33.44  8:20.74   
60 3087 Engstrand, Rebecka   Sunset  15:33.89  8:20.98   
61 173 Gomez, Gabrielle   Beaverton  15:34.09  8:21.09   
62 2841 Narin, Alexandra   South Eugene  15:35.43  8:21.81  35
63 2924 Karambelas, Julia   Southridge  15:36.44  8:22.35  36
64 2120 Lloyd, Alivia   Puyallup  15:38.94  8:23.69  37
65 1340 Raylcoua, Marina   Kentridge  15:39.95  8:24.23  38
66 2843 Reynoso, Mercedes   South Eugene  15:40.67  8:24.62  39
67 3340 Fernandez, Erialett   Westview  15:40.94  8:24.76  40
68 1039 Patching, Michaela   Heritage  15:42.12  8:25.40   
69 1971 Chen, Sophie   Oregon Episcopal  15:42.35  8:25.52   
70 3156 Plummer, Brittani   Union  15:42.90  8:25.81  41
71 1758 Andrade, Elena   Mountain View WA  15:43.79  8:26.30   
72 340 Nicole, Usselman   Cascade  15:44.55  8:26.70  42
73 2736 Santa Cruz, Clarissa   Skyview  15:44.57  8:26.71   
74 2569 Irwin, Hollie   Sheldon  15:46.52  8:27.76  43
75 3346 Messenger, Lea   Westview  15:47.20  8:28.12  44
76 792 Johnson, Beth   Glencoe  15:48.23  8:28.67   
77 1443 Scrivner, Cristina   Liberty  15:49.20  8:29.20  45
78 3089 Kaufman, Sonja   Sunset  15:51.38  8:30.36   
79 1120 Webster, Sydney   Hudson's Bay  15:53.06  8:31.27   
80 3199 Cleveland-Aguirre, Lac   Valley Catholic  15:53.98  8:31.76   
81 292 Ward, Gretchen   Capital  15:55.34  8:32.49   
82 2118 Beach, Molly   Puyallup  15:55.68  8:32.67  46
83 3342 Kambhatla, Gauri   Westview  15:56.16  8:32.93  47
84 1442 Petchey, Katrina   Liberty  15:57.01  8:33.39  48
85 338 Soto, Megan   Cascade  15:57.18  8:33.48  49
86 918 Grover, Lena   Grant  15:58.60  8:34.24  50
87 2559 Barakat, Amira   Sheldon  15:58.70  8:34.29  51
88 864 Palin, Emma   Grant  16:00.70  8:35.36  52
89 1337 Byrne, Jessica   Kentridge  16:01.36  8:35.72  53
90 861 Miller, Anne   Grant  16:01.92  8:36.02  54
91 850 Chalfa, Palace   Grant  16:02.09  8:36.11   
92 2835 Ervin, Zoe   South Eugene  16:02.43  8:36.29  55
93 1976 Waite, Ilana   Oregon Episcopal  16:05.16  8:37.76   
94 1183 Olyaei, Heidi   Jesuit  16:06.52  8:38.49   
95 3343 Lagnion, Eleanor   Westview  16:08.72  8:39.67  56
96 2733 Hull, Alex   Skyview  16:09.54  8:40.11   
97 2836 Geurin-Henley, Grace   South Eugene  16:11.22  8:41.01  57
98 853 Crabtree, Jane   Grant  16:13.61  8:42.29   
99 2169 Leonard, Meg   Redmond  16:14.81  8:42.93   
100 291 Davidson, Elise   Capital  16:15.76  8:43.44   
101 2083 King, Sarah   Prairie  16:16.52  8:43.85  58
102 2988 Olivas, Ruby   Sprague  16:16.58  8:43.88   
103 851 Clark, Libby   Grant  16:17.99  8:44.64   
104 1185 Rogers, Frannie   Jesuit  16:18.50  8:44.92   
105 175 Jensen, Emily   Beaverton  16:18.82  8:45.08   
106 2080 Anderson, Jaycie   Prairie  16:20.12  8:45.78  59
107 672 Yu, Julia   Franklin  16:21.45  8:46.50   
108 2839 McCullum, Isabel   South Eugene  16:21.76  8:46.66  60
109 3150 Anderson, Sierra   Union  16:22.33  8:46.97  61
110 2561 Blancher, Lainey   Sheldon  16:22.75  8:47.19  62
111 2558 Adams, Rebekah   Sheldon  16:22.77  8:47.21  63
112 1041 Rodriguez, Samantha   Heritage  16:22.88  8:47.26   
113 483 Dizon, Allexis   Central Kitsap  16:25.08  8:48.44   
114 484 Gilmore, Madison   Central Kitsap  16:26.55  8:49.23   
115 2081 Fergerson, Emma   Prairie  16:28.20  8:50.12  64
116 1193 Wiggins, Natalie   Jesuit  16:29.81  8:50.98   
117 849 Brown, Megan   Grant  16:30.50  8:51.35   
118 3344 Lofgran, Elise   Westview  16:32.76  8:52.56  65
119 2929 Nelson, Kristin   Southridge  16:36.67  8:54.66  66
120 776 Araiza, Shirley   Glencoe  16:37.05  8:54.86   
121 176 Miller, Anne   Beaverton  16:38.08  8:55.42   
122 1886 Sammuel, Akilah   Kentridge  16:43.29  8:58.21  67
123 3338 Burgess, Elizabeth   Westview  16:46.28  8:59.82   
124 2119 Gimmestad, Paula   Puyallup  16:49.09  9:01.32  68
125 1170 Keefer, Lindsey   Jesuit  16:49.34  9:01.46   
126 859 Lindstedt, Ashley   Grant  16:49.89  9:01.75   
127 1338 Hynek, Bailie   Kentridge  16:50.20  9:01.92  69
128 2731 Gaylor, Jordan   Skyview  16:50.35  9:02.00   
129 1155 Bedge, Sonya   Jesuit  16:52.03  9:02.90   
130 865 Peyerwold, Grace   Grant  16:53.10  9:03.47   
131 1441 Ortiz Varas, Valentina   Liberty  16:53.20  9:03.53  70
132 2167 Hill, Jessie   Redmond  16:53.95  9:03.93   
133 2565 Foster, Broni   Sheldon  16:54.57  9:04.26   
134 873 Smith, Amira   Grant  17:02.61  9:08.57   
135 1339 Lam, Jessica   Kentridge  17:07.50  9:11.20  71
136 3158 Tran, Jasmine   Union  17:08.60  9:11.79  72
137 2926 Khan, Noor   Southridge  17:09.66  9:12.36  73
138 2925 Khan, Emaan   Southridge  17:09.85  9:12.46  74
139 1446 Tokstad, Qiana   Liberty  17:10.34  9:12.72  75
140 486 Samuels, Elaine   Central Kitsap  17:15.35  9:15.41   
141 877 Thorburn, Emilija   Grant  17:25.18  9:20.68   
142 1564 Hutton, Sara   Mark Morris  17:29.05  9:22.76   
143 1304 Toman, Tara   Juanita  17:30.69  9:23.64  76
144 2696 Ventura, Celeste   Silverton  17:31.19  9:23.91   
145 854 Foster-Morrison, Jourd   Grant  17:31.61  9:24.13   
146 878 Turner, Savannah   Grant  17:36.82  9:26.93   
147 2170 McBride, Megan   Redmond  17:39.79  9:28.52   
148 2379 Wilson, Natalie   Sandy  17:41.60  9:29.49   
149 2922 Allred, Mackenzie   Southridge  17:43.72  9:30.63  77
150 3480 Beuscher, Alesha   Woodland  17:44.62  9:31.11   
151 333 Coutant, Angele   Cascade  17:45.80  9:31.75  78
152 2570 Kruska, Rachel   Sheldon  17:46.79  9:32.27   
153 1934 Baral, Avital   Northwest  17:49.43  9:33.69   
154 3413 Pounds, Kaitamaria   Wilsonville  18:00.51  9:39.64  79
155 2927 King, Marissa   Southridge  18:04.06  9:41.54  80
156 1301 Harris, Natalie   Juanita  18:04.70  9:41.88  81
157 871 Scott, Ren   Grant  18:05.42  9:42.27   
158 485 Kominek, Rachel   Central Kitsap  18:05.48  9:42.30   
159 1732 Deleon, Camisha   Milwaukie  18:05.50  9:42.31   
160 1118 Green, Brooklyn   Hudson's Bay  18:06.11  9:42.64   
161 2084 McCoy, Emily   Prairie  18:09.04  9:44.21  82
162 2171 Mundell, Lily   Redmond  18:12.56  9:46.10   
163 1445 Solheim, Hannah   Liberty  18:21.50  9:50.90  83
164 856 Johnson, Claire   Grant  18:24.18  9:52.33   
165 1341 Samudre, Anna   Kentridge  18:26.52  9:53.59  84
166 879 Wolder, AmyBea   Grant  18:27.65  9:54.19   
167 1825 Collins, KJ   Mountlake Terrac  18:28.54  9:54.67   
168 549 Annear, Michaiah   Dallas  18:28.56  9:54.68   
169 863 O'Toole, Zoe   Grant  18:29.55  9:55.22   
170 1119 O'Neal, Payton   Hudson's Bay  18:30.67  9:55.82   
171 855 Frank, Audrey   Grant  18:35.07  9:58.17   
172 1733 Mena, Michelle   Milwaukie  18:39.97  10:00.81   
173 1490 Liu, Tian   Lincoln  18:41.72  10:01.74   
174 2573 Norris, Kelsi   Sheldon  19:10.42  10:17.14   
175 777 Dang, Camile   Glencoe  19:12.05  10:18.02   
176 2933 West, Rachel   Southridge  19:13.80  10:18.95   
177 1440 Lam, Kaytlin   Liberty  19:16.75  10:20.54  85
178 1973 Judge, Hannah   Oregon Episcopal  19:17.73  10:21.06   
179 858 Kohn, Miriam   Grant  19:19.22  10:21.86   
180 1489 Li, Han Bing   Lincoln  19:23.66  10:24.24   
181 3411 Perez, Maritza   Wilsonville  20:04.09  10:45.93  86
182 1668 Brundage, Catelyn   Medical Lake  20:44.72  11:07.73   
183 2692 Fernandez, Jessica   Silverton  21:01.52  11:16.74   
184 1160 Correia, Brianna   Jesuit  21:10.61  11:21.62   
185 1136 Hunt, Jamie   Insight  21:28.14  11:31.02   
186 1040 Quintero, Danesa   Heritage  21:33.38  11:33.83   
187 2572 Niramitmahapanya, Miew   Sheldon  22:58.67  12:19.58   
Team Scores
Division 1 Boys School Points Peninsula 144 Centennial 189 Wilsonville 259 Puyallup 272 Westview 294 Shadle Park 300 Jesuit 302 Charles Wright Academy 303 Sheldon 319 Grant 328 Roosevelt 329 Richland 330 Bainbridge 332 Mark Morris 339 Aloha 346 Wenatchee 347 Walla Walla 400 Kentridge 446 Central Kitsap 451 Mountlake Terrace 457 Mercer Island 463 Castle View 464 Battle Ground 489 San Lorenzo Valley 491 Marshfield 541 McMinnville 546 Regis Jesuit 676 Pendleton 701 Bend 718 La Center 749 Austin Westlake 1004 Division 1 Girls School Points Eisenhower 99 Roosevelt 143 Aloha 181 Westview 191 Capital (WA) 220 Regis Jesuit 234 Lincoln 250 Sehome 269 Burlington-Edison 299 Castle View 318 Jesuit 322 Capital (ID) 329 Mercer Island 351 Puyallup 356 Southridge 360 Seattle Prep 369 Garfield 391 Pendleton 444 Central Catholic 452 Warren 487 Wilsonville 534 Union 544 Marshfield 557 Austin Westlake 611 North Medford 628 Dallas 636 Sheldon 663 McMinnville 717 Division 2 Boys School Points Mountain View 79 Eisenhower 95 Shorewood 145 Medical Lake 162 Sunset 218 Juanita 225 Skyview 242 Beaverton 285 East Linn Christian 296 Union 296 Mt Rainier 304 Hood River Valley 312 Glencoe 318 Burlington-Edison 319 Graham-Kapowsin 321 Sprague 344 Sherwood 386 Liberty 414 Mountain View 436 Dallas 452 Sandy 468 Port Angeles 478 Division 2 Girls School Points Hood River Valley 83 St Mary's College 110 Wenatchee 111 Valley Catholic 128 Sherwood 155 Northwest 168 Bainbridge 204 Kentridge 211 Franklin 222 Mountlake Terrace 242 Beaverton 260 Port Angeles 277 Skyview 328 La Center 348 Battle Ground 353 Graham-Kapowsin 361 Division 3 Boys School Points Peninsula 86 Silverton 111 Astoria 145 Prairie 154 Northwest 183 Scappoose 186 Cascade 238 Walnut Grove 247 Heritage 252 Valley Catholic 294 Seattle Academy 294 Woodland 306 David Douglas 310 Catlin Gabel 329 Hudson's Bay 332 Southridge 394 McKay 397 Blanchet Catholic 418 Horizon Christian 459 Sprague 554 Henry Foss 595 Division 3 Girls School Points Medical Lake 101 Scappoose 112 Warren 118 Mountain View 128 Heritage 144 Juanita 153 Cascade 180 Catlin Gabel 183 Shorewood 224 Silverton 230 Astoria 240 East Linn Christian 296 Sprague 308 Sandy 314 Danner Boys School Points Rocky Mountain 112 Rancho Cucamonga 163 Eisenhower 175 Warren 191 Hermiston 207 Sehome 209 Gig Harbor 215 Central Catholic 221 Redmond 241 Hart 286 Garfield 327 Snohomish 330 North Medford 332 Capital (ID) 341 North Valley 352 South Eugene 355 Bishop Blanchet 362 Lincoln 423 Franklin 430 Joel Ferris 432 Xavier College Prep 477 Austin Westlake 541 J Serra Catholic 563 Danner Girls School Points Rocky Mountain 147 South Eugene 156 Richland 171 Grant 173 Sunset 178 San Lorenzo Valley 226 Sehome 229 St Mary's Academy 238 Mountain View 270 Austin Westlake 272 J Serra Catholic 283 Prairie 291 Redmond 311 Warren 316 Snohomish 323 Walla Walla 358 Central Kitsap 365 Henry Jackson 386 Hermiston 412 Bend 450 Hart 485 Xavier College Prep 514 Gig Harbor 642

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version