RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Peoria Central Cross Country Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 29th 2012, 11:36pm | 153106 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Peoria Central Cross Country Invitational

Website:Click here

Results by: Race Results Plus

Boys Varsity Individual Results

Place Tmpl First                             Yr School                        Time  Pace
===== ==== ================================= == ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1 Quentin Shaffer                   12 Prospect Knighthood       14:28.84  4:50
   2.    2 Jake Brown                        12 Mt Zion                   14:38.01  4:53
   3.    3 Jesse Reiser                      10 Mchenry Hs                14:52.04  4:58
   4.    4 Johnny Leverenz                   11 Danville Hs               15:00.58  5:01
   5.    5 Billy Thomas                      11 Hoffman Estates           15:00.85  5:01
   6.    6 Anton Versahy                     12 Benet Academy             15:05.90  5:02
   7.    7 Alex Bashqawi                     11 Elmhurst York Dukes       15:09.74  5:04
   8.    8 Josh Mccoy                        11 Pontiac                   15:10.86  5:04
   9.    9 Connor Ehnle                      11 Tremont                   15:11.32  5:04
  10.   10 Pat Mcmahon                       12 Carl Sandburg Hs          15:11.48  5:04
  11.   11 Brydon Groves-Scott               10 Edwardsville              15:12.44  5:05
  12.   12 Pat Letz                          11 Carl Sandburg Hs          15:14.16  5:05
  13.   13 Greg Rogers                       12 Granite City Hs           15:14.97  5:05
  14.   14 Fabiel Urzua                      12 Fenton Hs                 15:16.01  5:06
  15.   15 Keith Meyer                       12 Bloomington Hs            15:17.10  5:06
  16.   16 Ikundiro Eric                     12 Rock Island               15:17.47  5:06
  17.   17 Max Daleiden                      11 Prospect Knighthood       15:18.41  5:07
  18.   18 Chad Maxwell                      12 Edwardsville              15:19.27  5:07
  19.   19 Sam Doud                          11 Bloomington Hs            15:19.41  5:07
  20.   20 Ethan Adlfinger                   12 Alleman                   15:19.86  5:07
  21.   21 Michael Leet                      12 Prospect Knighthood       15:20.20  5:07
  22.   22 Ethan Townzen                      9 Edwardsville              15:22.23  5:08
  23.   23 David O'gara                      11 Glenbrook South           15:23.02  5:08
  24.   24 Jack Peters                       11 Glenbard East             15:23.71  5:08
  25.   25 Calvin Quarterman                 12 Mchenry Hs                15:26.22  5:09
  26.   26 Dan Cheung                        12 Glenbrook North           15:27.03  5:10
  27.   27 Tyler Owens                       11 Springfield Hs            15:28.51  5:10
  28.   28 Chris Hogan                       11 Carl Sandburg Hs          15:29.85  5:10
  29.   29 Shawn Milhauser                   12 Pontiac                   15:30.17  5:11
  30.   30 David Modert                      11 Mt Vernon                 15:30.29  5:11
  31.   31 Kyle Whitney                      11 Vernon Hills Hs           15:30.32  5:11
  32.   32 Pat Fitzgibbon                    11 Springfield Hs            15:30.41  5:11
  33.   33 Keagan Smith                       9 Huntley                   15:31.99  5:11
  34.   34 Connor York                       11 Elmhurst York Dukes       15:34.29  5:12
  35.   35 Michael Hahndorf                   9 Mchenry Hs                15:34.59  5:12
  36.   36 Vince Booth                       11 Glenbard East             15:34.79  5:12
  37.   37 Nathan Hoffman                    12 Springfield Hs            15:36.11  5:13
  38.   38 Pat Yerkes                        12 Fenwick Hs                15:36.21  5:13
  39.   39 Ben Mohrdieck                     11 Vernon Hills Hs           15:36.70  5:13
  40.   40 Matt Church                       10 East Peoria               15:37.43  5:13
  41.   41 Joe Gough                         12 Springfield Hs            15:37.72  5:13
  42.   42 Blake Hallman                     11 Prospect Knighthood       15:38.34  5:13
  43.   43 Mike Kirby                        12 Elmhurst York Dukes       15:39.00  5:13
  44.   44 Curtis Reed                       10 Mt Zion                   15:39.09  5:14
  45.   45 Seth Conroy                        9 Huntley                   15:39.58  5:14
  46.   46 Caleb Imig                        11 Tremont                   15:40.76  5:14
  47.   47 Keenan Mueller                    12 Elmhurst York Dukes       15:41.76  5:14
  48.   48 Nicholas Prajka                   12 Carl Sandburg Hs          15:41.87  5:14
  49.   49 Bryce Richards                    10 Mundelein Hs              15:42.09  5:15
  50.   50 Denis O'callaghan                 11 Carl Sandburg Hs          15:43.46  5:15
  51.   51 Zac Justus                        11 Pontiac                   15:45.06  5:16
  52.   52 Phillip Parisi                    10 Benet Academy             15:45.17  5:16
  53.   53 Mike Anderson                     10 Prospect Knighthood       15:45.36  5:16
  54.   54 Mohammad Hosseini                 10 Mt Zion                   15:45.88  5:16
  55.   55 Bobby Svoboda                     12 Benet Academy             15:47.12  5:16
  56.   56 Danny Wiggin                      11 Fenton Hs                 15:48.25  5:17
  57.   57 Will Becker                       11 Carl Sandburg Hs          15:48.67  5:17
  58.   58 Peter Westerfield                 12 Glenbrook South           15:49.17  5:17
  59.   59 Heath Warren                       9 Springfield Hs            15:50.26  5:17
  60.   60 Joel Anglin                       11 Metamora                  15:50.32  5:17
  61.   61 Alex Duman                        12 Rolling Meadows Hs        15:51.28  5:18
  62.   62 Bryan Wyszynski                   12 Mchenry Hs                15:51.36  5:18
  63.   63 Nathan Scheirer                   12 Metamora                  15:51.44  5:18
  64.   64 Ryker Frohock                     12 Edwardsville              15:52.19  5:18
  65.   65 Alex Baughman                     12 Elmhurst York Dukes       15:52.86  5:18
  66.   66 Cameron Smith                     11 Rockford Guilford         15:53.24  5:18
  67.   67 Brady Mcluaghlin                  10 Benet Academy             15:53.54  5:18
  68.   68 Bret Obrien                       12 Elmhurst York Dukes       15:54.31  5:19
  69.   69 Zach Hird                         11 Alleman                   15:54.55  5:19
  70.   70 Rodrigo Estrada                   11 Fenton Hs                 15:54.67  5:19
  71.   71 Nick Webber                       11 Vernon Hills Hs           15:55.01  5:19
  72.   72 Zain Pyarali                      10 Edwardsville              15:55.36  5:19
  73.   73 Ed Egan                           12 Fenwick Hs                15:59.21  5:20
  74.   74 Connor Dressler                   12 Hoffman Estates           15:59.55  5:20
  75.   75 Aaron Sanchez                     11 Rolling Meadows Hs        15:59.69  5:20
  76.   76 Tim Swanson                       12 Glenbard East             16:00.49  5:21
  77.   77 Brady Carius                      10 Morton Hs                 16:00.63  5:21
  78.   78 Keith Jackson                     12 Bloomington Hs            16:00.87  5:21
  79.   79 Wesley Graham                     10 Alleman                   16:01.08  5:21
  80.   80 Ted Ehrhart                       12 Peoria Notre Dame         16:01.31  5:21
  81.   81 Cristian Silva                    11 Fenton Hs                 16:01.34  5:21
  82.   82 Nathan Mefford                    12 Pekin Community Hs        16:01.35  5:21
  83.   83 James Douglas                     12 Carbondale Hs             16:01.36  5:21
  84.   84 Kris Clark                        11 Pekin Community Hs        16:01.57  5:21
  85.   85 John Cody                         10 Cary-Grove                16:01.87  5:21
  86.   86 Nick Olds                          9 Sterling Hs               16:02.76  5:21
  87.   87 Micah Cherry                       9 Carbondale Hs             16:02.80  5:21
  88.   88 Jared Peters                      10 Normal Community          16:04.91  5:22
  89.   89 Sal Flight                        10 Fenwick Hs                16:05.36  5:22
  90.   90 Laim Mellon                       11 Mundelein Hs              16:05.63  5:22
  91.   91 Ricardo Lopez                     12 Huntley                   16:05.99  5:22
  92.   92 Casey Henrickson                  11 Glenbrook South           16:06.54  5:23
  93.   93 David Whittle                     11 Galesburg Hs              16:07.17  5:23
  94.   94 Trevor Obecny                     12 Huntley                   16:07.41  5:23
  95.   95 Wes Schoenthal                    10 Edwardsville              16:07.80  5:23
  96.   96 Ark Wrobel                        11 Rolling Meadows Hs        16:07.86  5:23
  97.   97 Brad Busching                     12 Glenbard East             16:08.40  5:23
  98.   98 Wade Smith                        12 Fenton Hs                 16:11.30  5:24
  99.   99 Johnny Principato                 11 Plainfield Central Wildca 16:12.54  5:25
 100.  100 Charlie Castelli                  11 Glenbrook South           16:12.78  5:25
 101.  101 Kain Shirley                      12 Champaign Central         16:14.25  5:25
 102.  102 Alex Jackman                      11 Glenbrook South           16:14.48  5:25
 103.  103 Chris Fortin                      11 Peoria Notre Dame         16:14.54  5:25
 104.  104 John Gieres                       12 Hinsdale South            16:14.69  5:25
 105.  105 Anthony Misiak                    10 Maine East                16:15.92  5:26
 106.  106 Jacob Vangunten                   12 East Peoria               16:16.10  5:26
 107.  107 Thomas Paczko                     12 Prospect Knighthood       16:16.22  5:26
 108.  108 Kyle Thompson                     12 Metamora                  16:16.36  5:26
 109.  109 Jovan Newsum                      12 Glenbard East             16:18.05  5:27
 110.  110 Dan Weathers                      12 Glenbrook South           16:18.39  5:27
 111.  111 Dylan Gibson                      12 Carbondale Hs             16:18.64  5:27
 112.  112 Anthony Rizzi                     10 Fenwick Hs                16:18.65  5:27
 113.  113 Austin Peters                     10 Normal Community          16:19.40  5:27
 114.  114 Kyle Ward                         11 Huntley                   16:19.90  5:27
 115.  115 Travis Scheirer                   11 Metamora                  16:20.02  5:27
 116.  116 Tom Berg                          12 Benet Academy             16:20.15  5:27
 117.  117 Tyler Franciscovich               12 Peoria Notre Dame         16:20.21  5:27
 118.  118 John Righter                      12 Mattoon Hs                16:21.09  5:28
 119.  119 David Cohn                        11 Glenbrook South           16:21.91  5:28
 120.  120 Tim Howley                        10 Rolling Meadows Hs        16:22.16  5:28
 121.  121 Ryan Frow                         11 Peoria Notre Dame         16:22.20  5:28
 122.  122 Alex Krumrey                      12 Elmhurst York Dukes       16:22.76  5:28
 123.  123 Will Lussenhop                    11 Prospect Knighthood       16:23.32  5:28
 124.  124 Matt Dvorsky                      12 Peoria Notre Dame         16:23.50  5:28
 125.  125 Wilson Pflederer                  10 Tremont                   16:25.74  5:29
 126.  126 Rory Johnson                      12 Benet Academy             16:25.91  5:29
 127.  127 Eric Doerhoefer                   11 Vernon Hills Hs           16:26.12  5:29
 128.  128 Tanner Kuenneth                   11 Normal Community          16:26.96  5:29
 129.  129 Charles Smith                     11 Bloomington Hs            16:27.61  5:30
 130.  130 William Butler                    12 Springfield Hs            16:28.35  5:30
 131.  131 Corey White                       11 Champaign Central         16:28.86  5:30
 132.  132 Aayush Shah                       12 Maine East                16:28.89  5:30
 133.  133 Jordan Wilemon                    11 Mt Vernon                 16:29.15  5:30
 134.  134 Morgan Lichtenstein               12 Vernon Hills Hs           16:29.41  5:30
 135.  135 Travis Park                       12 Pekin Community Hs        16:29.85  5:30
 136.  136 Chris Jackson                     11 Belleville West           16:29.86  5:30
 137.  137 Ray Schultz                       11 Belleville East           16:29.98  5:30
 138.  138 Austin Cash                       10 Pekin Community Hs        16:29.99  5:30
 139.  139 Keaton Dir                        11 Sterling Hs               16:30.08  5:31
 140.  140 Zach Alston                       10 Sterling Hs               16:30.77  5:31
 141.  141 Matt Bondy                        11 Glenbrook North           16:30.91  5:31
 142.  142 Grant Luebkemann                  10 Springfield Hs            16:31.38  5:31
 143.  143 Leonel Rodriguez                  10 Fenton Hs                 16:31.83  5:31
 144.  144 Brennan Albuck                    12 Hoffman Estates           16:31.94  5:31
 145.  145 Bill Siezckowski                  12 Carl Sandburg Hs          16:33.01  5:31
 146.  146 Liam Otto                         12 Alleman                   16:34.31  5:32
 147.  147 Jake Schaefer                     12 Glenbard East             16:34.52  5:32
 148.  148 Shwetang Patel                    12 Maine East                16:34.83  5:32
 149.  149 Jake Wilson                       12 Mt Vernon                 16:35.09  5:32
 150.  150 John Stoppelman                   11 Benet Academy             16:35.20  5:32
 151.  151 Matt Hansen                       12 Mchenry Hs                16:35.34  5:32
 152.  152 Matt Degroot                       9 Normal West               16:36.23  5:33
 153.  153 Nate Allyn                        12 Macarthur Hs Decatur      16:36.45  5:33
 154.      Derek Heerman                     10 Peoria Hs                 16:36.70  5:33
 155.  154 Ben Righter                       11 Mattoon Hs                16:37.54  5:33
 156.  155 Kienan Otto                       10 Alleman                   16:38.49  5:33
 157.  156 Michael Saxon                     10 Cary-Grove                16:38.59  5:33
 158.  157 Alex Warkenthien                  12 Carmel Catholic Hs        16:39.27  5:34
 159.  158 Chris Palacios                    10 Mundelein Hs              16:39.99  5:34
 160.  159 Karson Hahn                       12 Mt Vernon                 16:40.13  5:34
 161.  160 Bryton Thompson                   12 Huntley                   16:40.17  5:34
 162.  161 Tj Rodgers                        12 Centralia Hs              16:40.18  5:34
 163.  162 Dillon Novak                      11 Carmel Catholic Hs        16:40.63  5:34
 164.  163 Ryan Ingram                       12 Pontiac                   16:40.77  5:34
 165.  164 Lincoln Vanmeter                  10 Macarthur Hs Decatur      16:41.21  5:34
 166.  165 Joe Cozzi                          9 Fenwick Hs                16:41.26  5:34
 167.  166 Tyler Lay                          9 Mchenry Hs                16:41.59  5:34
 168.  167 Jacob Perry                       11 Mattoon Hs                16:41.74  5:34
 169.  168 Anthony Gattuso                   11 Carmel Catholic Hs        16:41.84  5:34
 170.  169 Drew Gallagher                    11 Plainfield Central Wildca 16:42.26  5:35
 171.  170 Alex Cintado                      12 Glenbrook North           16:42.40  5:35
 172.  171 Bryan Castellanos                  9 Vernon Hills Hs           16:42.49  5:35
 173.  172 Mitch Turner                       9 Normal Community          16:42.54  5:35
 174.  173 Tony Sarussi                      10 Rolling Meadows Hs        16:43.32  5:35
 175.  174 Evan Alcorn                       11 Belleville West           16:43.35  5:35
 176.  175 Aaron Golding                      9 Alleman                   16:43.54  5:35
 177.  176 Ryan Cusick                       11 Hinsdale South            16:44.08  5:35
 178.  177 Dakari Franklin                   12 Belleville East           16:44.46  5:35
 179.  178 Ethan Rocha                       10 Sterling Hs               16:45.24  5:36
 180.  179 Brykell Patton                    11 Mt Vernon                 16:45.25  5:36
 181.  180 Cody Giebelhousen                 10 East Peoria               16:45.61  5:36
 182.  181 Noah Gingerich                    11 Mt Zion                   16:45.79  5:36
 183.  182 Tino Briagas                      12 Granite City Hs           16:45.86  5:36
 184.  183 Colten Wesling                    10 Centralia Hs              16:45.89  5:36
 185.  184 Tommy Muldoon                     11 Glenbrook North           16:46.17  5:36
 186.  185 Tom Faron                         12 Glenbard East             16:46.59  5:36
 187.  186 Josh Smith                        12 Rolling Meadows Hs        16:47.24  5:36
 188.  187 Saul Lopez                        12 Maine East                16:47.33  5:36
 189.  188 Daniel Amram                      12 Glenbrook North           16:47.73  5:36
 190.  189 Devon Mcclanahan                  11 Pekin Community Hs        16:48.19  5:37
 191.  190 Shiv Patel                         9 Hoffman Estates           16:49.13  5:37
 192.  191 Tommy Shannon                     11 Mundelein Hs              16:49.23  5:37
 193.  192 John Lyons                        10 Plainfield Central Wildca 16:49.78  5:37
 194.  193 Josh Hathorn                      10 Rock Island               16:49.83  5:37
 195.  194 Hunter Cason                       9 Belleville West           16:50.07  5:37
 196.  195 Luke Brotherton                   12 Normal West               16:50.33  5:37
 197.  196 Luke Lahood                       12 Peoria Notre Dame         16:50.34  5:37
 198.  197 Isaac Kasten                      10 Champaign Central         16:50.78  5:37
 199.  198 Kyle Roger                        10 Salem Comm Hs             16:50.93  5:37
 200.  199 Tomas Aguilar                     12 Plainfield Central Wildca 16:51.52  5:38
 201.  200 Aaron Schaidle                    12 Peoria Notre Dame         16:51.77  5:38
 202.  201 Pat Vieck                         11 Metamora                  16:53.35  5:38
 203.  202 Joyner Deamer                     10 Carbondale Hs             16:53.71  5:38
 204.  203 Jay Silver                        10 Glenbrook North           16:53.98  5:38
 205.  204 Jared Heern                       12 Carbondale Hs             16:54.93  5:39
 206.  205 Luke Riffle                       12 Morton Hs                 16:55.34  5:39
 207.  206 Nimesh Avashia                    11 Champaign Central         16:55.46  5:39
 208.  207 Jamie Brunskill                   12 Rolling Meadows Hs        16:55.57  5:39
 209.  208 Matt Petersen                      9 Hoffman Estates           16:55.72  5:39
 210.  209 Nathan Jones                      11 Normal Community          16:56.50  5:39
 211.  210 Christo Alexander                 10 Rockford Guilford         16:56.78  5:39
 212.  211 Alex Hillegass                     9 Normal West               16:57.35  5:40
 213.  212 Thomas Simac                      11 Hoffman Estates           16:58.30  5:40
 214.  213 Anthony Nardi                     10 Hoffman Estates           16:58.73  5:40
 215.  214 Matt Bower                         9 Alton Hs                  16:59.30  5:40
 216.  215 John Crotteau                      9 Metamora                  16:59.42  5:40
 217.  216 Ryan Adams                        12 Cary-Grove                17:01.21  5:41
 218.  217 Hayden Hinton                     11 Champaign Central         17:01.77  5:41
 219.  218 Eric Ponzetti                     10 Maine East                17:02.47  5:41
 220.  219 Isaiah Lee                        12 Bloomington Central Catho 17:02.53  5:41
 221.  220 Cooper Lohr                       12 Mundelein Hs              17:03.26  5:42
 222.  221 Sang Seo                           9 Cary-Grove                17:03.65  5:42
 223.  222 David Zimmerman                   10 Normal Community          17:04.23  5:42
 224.  223 Tate Heiple                       11 Pekin Community Hs        17:05.22  5:42
 225.  224 Matt Lyons                        12 Morton Hs                 17:05.45  5:42
 226.  225 Mickey Cardenas                   10 Mundelein Hs              17:05.92  5:42
 227.  226 Matt Dumon                        12 Fenwick Hs                17:06.30  5:43
 228.  227 Dan Donahue                       12 Fenwick Hs                17:07.05  5:43
 229.  228 Paul Fecht                        12 Galesburg Hs              17:08.17  5:43
 230.  229 Quentin Young                     12 Morton Hs                 17:09.35  5:44
 231.  230 Thomas Ramirez                    11 Rock Island               17:09.66  5:44
 232.  231 Daniel Flood                      10 Mt Vernon                 17:09.94  5:44
 233.  232 Ethan Badger                      10 Mt Vernon                 17:10.21  5:44
 234.      Carter Huff                        9 Urbana Hs                 17:10.73  5:44
 235.  233 Elliot Brinkmeyer                 12 Salem Comm Hs             17:10.75  5:44
 236.  234 Brandon Beaver                    11 Centralia Hs              17:11.22  5:44
 237.  235 Michael Cusack                     9 Carmel Catholic Hs        17:12.53  5:45
 238.  236 Chris Steward                     12 Granite City Hs           17:13.31  5:45
 239.  237 Kyle Hagmann                      12 Rockford Guilford         17:13.36  5:45
 240.  238 Reid Henry                        11 Normal West               17:13.65  5:45
 241.  239 Zack Siscoe                        9 Morton Hs                 17:14.38  5:45
 242.  240 Wes Haas                          12 Bloomington Central Catho 17:14.87  5:45
 243.  241 Brenner Webster                   10 Salem Comm Hs             17:15.30  5:46
 244.  242 Sean Anderson                     10 Rock Island               17:15.58  5:46
 245.  243 Jake Roberts                      10 East Peoria               17:15.73  5:46
 246.  244 Jake Wolf                         12 Galesburg Hs              17:15.83  5:46
 247.  245 Kyle Mindick                      11 Mchenry Hs                17:16.53  5:46
 248.  246 Elijah Green                      10 Huntley                   17:17.17  5:46
 249.  247 Logan Durham                      11 Pontiac                   17:17.49  5:46
 250.  248 Brandon Day                       11 Belleville East           17:17.64  5:46
 251.  249 Zach Manion                       10 Granite City Hs           17:18.17  5:47
 252.  250 Andy Bell                         11 Mattoon Hs                17:18.97  5:47
 253.  251 Cody Boughers                     10 Centralia Hs              17:19.37  5:47
 254.  252 Matthew Mallary                   11 Alleman                   17:19.84  5:47
 255.  253 Robert Pitts                       9 Metamora                  17:20.24  5:47
 256.  254 Cody Lund                          9 Sterling Hs               17:20.71  5:47
 257.  255 Jake Kemp                         12 Normal West               17:20.80  5:47
 258.  256 Jason Arendt                      11 Hinsdale South            17:21.54  5:48
 259.  257 Davell Love                       11 Carbondale Hs             17:21.59  5:48
 260.  258 Aiden Gerhardt                    10 Mt Zion                   17:21.78  5:48
 261.  259 Tyler Manion                      10 Granite City Hs           17:22.33  5:48
 262.  260 Roman Drabchuk                     9 Hinsdale South            17:23.98  5:48
 263.  261 Dalton Masterson                  10 Edwardsville              17:25.88  5:49
 264.  262 Zack Schmidt                      12 Plainfield Central Wildca 17:26.99  5:49
 265.  263 Joe Eilbert                       10 Hinsdale South            17:27.82  5:50
 266.  264 Jacob Spitz                       11 Glenbrook North           17:29.28  5:50
 267.  265 Robert Murphy                     11 Normal West               17:29.96  5:50
 268.  266 Jack Rosa                         11 Normal West               17:30.89  5:51
 269.  267 Edgar Talayko                     11 Mundelein Hs              17:31.91  5:51
 270.  268 Timmy Mcelroy                     12 Mt Zion                   17:31.99  5:51
 271.  269 Griffin Dempsey                   11 Cary-Grove                17:32.72  5:51
 272.  270 Brendan Karwoski                   9 Belleville East           17:33.03  5:52
 273.  271 Zack Johnson                      11 Macarthur Hs Decatur      17:33.31  5:52
 274.  272 Lucas Haake                        9 Centralia Hs              17:33.45  5:52
 275.  273 Justin Montalto                    9 Plainfield Central Wildca 17:33.66  5:52
 276.  274 Brock Holmes                       9 Tremont                   17:34.50  5:52
 277.  275 Deonte Young                      11 Champaign Central         17:35.40  5:52
 278.  276 Cam Mcelheny                      11 Carbondale Hs             17:36.50  5:53
 279.  277 Henry Sills                        9 Champaign Central         17:37.41  5:53
 280.  278 Ben Vandenbosch                    9 Hinsdale South            17:37.77  5:53
 281.  279 Collin Rink                       11 Normal Community          17:38.05  5:53
 282.  280 Daniel Smalley                    10 Tremont                   17:38.57  5:53
 283.  281 Elias Magallanes                  12 Hinsdale South            17:38.84  5:53
 284.  282 Cooper Langanis                    9 Cary-Grove                17:39.57  5:54
 285.  283 Nick Hiller                       11 East Peoria               17:40.33  5:54
 286.  284 Remington Ibarra                  10 Belleville East           17:42.15  5:55
 287.  285 Jackson Scheiter                  10 Alton Hs                  17:42.88  5:55
 288.  286 Trevor Moyers                      9 Vernon Hills Hs           17:43.17  5:55
 289.  287 Dillon Kane                       10 Carmel Catholic Hs        17:43.18  5:55
 290.  288 Daniel Dionesotes                 10 Bloomington Central Catho 17:43.45  5:55
 291.  289 Colton Dailey                     12 Tremont                   17:44.18  5:55
 292.  290 Robbie Miller                      9 Macarthur Hs Decatur      17:44.69  5:55
 293.  291 Siafa Jabbah                      10 Rock Island               17:48.97  5:57
 294.  292 Paul Sanders                      12 Rock Island               17:49.85  5:57
 295.  293 Dakota Trancoso                   11 Sterling Hs               17:50.28  5:57
 296.  294 Michael Owens                     12 Salem Comm Hs             17:50.77  5:57
 297.  295 Evan Reiley                        9 Sterling Hs               17:52.04  5:58
 298.  296 Giovanni Ramos                     9 Rockford Guilford         17:52.33  5:58
 299.  297 Auston Mcgraugh                   12 East Peoria               17:52.77  5:58
 300.  298 Robbie Brooks                     10 Plainfield Central Wildca 17:53.73  5:58
 301.  299 Hunter Saporiti                   11 Rockford Guilford         17:53.83  5:58
 302.  300 Tristan Riegler                   10 Morton Hs                 17:54.09  5:59
 303.  301 Tyler Stordahl                    10 Cary-Grove                17:54.65  5:59
 304.  302 Henry Schmitz                     11 Belleville West           17:57.12  6:00
 305.  303 Ryan Hargis                        9 Centralia Hs              17:57.53  6:00
 306.  304 Carl Way                           9 Danville Hs               17:59.06  6:00
 307.  305 Patrick Pastika                   10 Carmel Catholic Hs        17:59.98  6:00
 308.  306 Arron Buck                        12 Rockford Guilford         18:00.73  6:01
 309.  307 Aidan Cole                        10 Belleville East           18:01.92  6:01
 310.  308 James Kimball                     10 Mattoon Hs                18:02.54  6:01
 311.  309 Jared Collier                     10 Bloomington Hs            18:05.04  6:02
 312.  310 Joseph Stewart                     9 Galesburg Hs              18:07.58  6:03
 313.  311 Garrison Green                    11 Pontiac                   18:11.21  6:04
 314.  312 David Hirst                       12 Belleville West           18:11.74  6:04
 315.  313 Brendan Rasa                      11 Bloomington Hs            18:14.06  6:05
 316.  314 Kory Wells                        11 Pontiac                   18:14.89  6:05
 317.  315 Jeremiah Cooley                    9 Danville Hs               18:15.18  6:06
 318.  316 Dillon Brown                      10 Fenton Hs                 18:15.99  6:06
 319.  317 Austin Ewing                      10 Danville Hs               18:16.75  6:06
 320.  318 Patrick Hogan                     10 Carmel Catholic Hs        18:17.86  6:06
 321.  319 Kole Rakers                       11 Belleville West           18:19.64  6:07
 322.  320 Mason Hunt                        11 Princeton                 18:20.84  6:07
 323.  321 Nick Bleichner                    10 Bloomington Central Catho 18:23.95  6:08
 324.  322 Eric Whalen                       10 Bloomington Central Catho 18:28.00  6:10
 325.  323 Koddie Louvier                    12 Centralia Hs              18:28.72  6:10
 326.  324 Brennon Vogt                      11 Alton Hs                  18:29.29  6:10
 327.  325 Zach Seeley                       12 Danville Hs               18:29.99  6:10
 328.  326 Nathan Helm                       12 Salem Comm Hs             18:31.13  6:11
 329.  327 Anthony Holmes                    12 Danville Hs               18:31.59  6:11
 330.  328 Dustin Bennett                    10 Pekin Community Hs        18:33.12  6:12
 331.  329 Wade Dailey                       11 Tremont                   18:34.68  6:12
 332.  330 Jonah Goughnour                    9 Bloomington Hs            18:41.36  6:14
 333.  331 Eric Fries                        11 Belleville West           18:42.24  6:15
 334.  332 Adam Messer                        9 Morton Hs                 18:48.09  6:17
 335.  333 Cody Easley                       12 Galesburg Hs              18:52.30  6:18
 336.  334 Cameron Green                      9 Rock Island               18:56.43  6:19
 337.  335 Riah Martin                       11 Granite City Hs           18:57.98  6:20
 338.  336 Bryce Fenton                      10 Galesburg Hs              19:01.58  6:21
 339.  337 Tanner Owen                        9 Galesburg Hs              19:02.03  6:21
 340.  338 Luke Young                        11 Mattoon Hs                19:02.10  6:21
 341.  339 Connor Moore                      12 Mt Zion                   19:13.51  6:25
 342.  340 Andrew Budnovich                  10 Danville Hs               19:15.26  6:26
 343.  341 Ignatious Plato                   10 Bloomington Central Catho 19:15.69  6:26
 344.  342 Caleb Willman                     11 Salem Comm Hs             19:17.62  6:26
 345.  343 Alex Biggs                        11 Princeton                 19:19.88  6:27
 346.  344 William Mallard                    9 Macarthur Hs Decatur      19:24.46  6:29
 347.  345 Andrew Birkey                     12 Princeton                 19:25.35  6:29
 348.  346 Logan Gustafson                   12 Bloomington Central Catho 19:28.70  6:30
 349.  347 Sam Strader                       11 Alton Hs                  19:30.40  6:31
 350.  348 Dane Cleveland                     9 Alton Hs                  19:37.77  6:33
 351.  349 Mikael Leonhardt                  12 Rockford Guilford         19:39.66  6:34
 352.  350 Tristan Turvdic                   11 Macarthur Hs Decatur      19:49.22  6:37
 353.      Michael Rodriguez                  9 Urbana Hs                 19:52.75  6:38
 354.  351 Andrew Barnett                     9 Salem Comm Hs             19:59.10  6:40
 355.  352 Austin Sherman                    12 Mattoon Hs                20:00.09  6:41
 356.  353 Nolen Adney                       11 Alton Hs                  20:09.59  6:44
 357.  354 Cody Workman                       9 Princeton                 20:29.86  6:50
 358.      Willie Powers                      9 Urbana Hs                 20:40.27  6:54
 359.  355 Dallin Marston                    10 Macarthur Hs Decatur      20:41.27  6:54
 360.  356 Dominic Biggs                      9 Princeton                 21:11.39  7:04
 361.      Jacob Srajek                       9 Urbana Hs                 21:18.47  7:07
 362.  357 Jeff Northway                     11 Alton Hs                  21:37.58  7:13
 363.      Stephen Grayer                    12 Peoria Hs                 21:52.06  7:18
 364.  358 Caleb Strom                       11 Princeton                 22:04.17  7:22
 365.  359 Collin Schertz                    12 Princeton                 22:10.06  7:24



Girls Varsity Individual Results

Place Tmpl First                             Yr School                        Time  Pace
===== ==== ================================= == ========================= ======== =====
   1.    1 Lauren Opatrny                    10 Mchenry Hs                17:23.06  5:48
   2.    2 Olivia Ryan                       10 Fenwick Hs                17:28.11  5:50
   3.    3 Stephanie Saey                    12 Galesburg                 17:30.42  5:51
   4.    4 Lauren Poplawski                  12 Prospect                  17:34.40  5:52
   5.    5 Carly Pederson                    12 Normal Community          17:41.47  5:54
   6.    6 Emily Brelsfoard                  12 Normal West               17:44.84  5:55
   7.    7 Katherine Strelau                 12 Downers Grove South       17:47.61  5:56
   8.    8 Valerie Bobart                    12 Glenbrook North Hs        17:51.91  5:58
   9.    9 Maryjeanne Gilbert                 9 Peoria Notre Dame         17:53.01  5:58
  10.   10 Amanda Thate                      10 Downers Grove South       17:53.51  5:58
  11.   11 Talia Duzey                       10 Cary-Grove                17:58.02  6:00
  12.   12 Ellie Palacios                    12 Mundelein Hs              17:59.34  6:00
  13.   13 Lindsay Graham                     9 Glenbard East             18:00.45  6:01
  14.   14 Haley Albers                      11 Downers Grove South       18:06.47  6:03
  15.   15 Allie Sweatt                      11 Edwardsville              18:12.22  6:05
  16.   16 Alondra Aguirre                      Hoffman Estates           18:14.35  6:05
  17.   17 Meaghan Bosman                    11 Downers Grove South       18:15.24  6:06
  18.   18 Alex Vanhoof                      12 Bloomington Central Catho 18:17.12  6:06
  19.   19 Caitlin Murphy                    12 Carmel Catholic Hs        18:17.44  6:06
  20.   20 Solome Haile                         Hoffman Estates           18:17.46  6:06
  21.   21 Abby Kargol                       10 Downers Grove South       18:19.29  6:07
  22.      Mercedes Elliott                   9 Danville Hs               18:25.31  6:09
  23.   22 Katie Purich                       9 Mchenry Hs                18:27.04  6:10
  24.   23 Katie Kessler                     10 Metamora                  18:27.68  6:10
  25.   24 Steph Johnson                     12 Mundelein Hs              18:28.64  6:10
  26.   25 Claire Naughton                   12 Mundelein Hs              18:28.94  6:10
  27.   26 Amy Rotunno                       12 Downers Grove South       18:31.00  6:11
  28.   27 Katrina Leeney                    11 Prospect                  18:35.60  6:12
  29.   28 Megan Shaffer                     10 Mattoon Hs                18:36.89  6:13
  30.   29 Lisa Laurenzana                   12 Glenbard East             18:38.28  6:13
  31.   30 Whitney Maninfoir                 11 Mattoon Hs                18:39.29  6:14
  32.   31 Allie Herriott                    11 Glenbrook North Hs        18:39.96  6:14
  33.   32 Rachael Lau                        9 Plainfield North          18:41.01  6:14
  34.   33 Katherine Weber                   12 Glenbrook North Hs        18:45.39  6:16
  35.   34 Sarah Riley                        9 Cary-Grove                18:48.41  6:17
  36.   35 Bridget Carius                    12 Morton Hs                 18:50.32  6:17
  37.      Maggie Curlin                     12 Macarthur Hs Decatur      18:51.56  6:18
  38.   36 Faith Wieland                     10 Bloomington Central Catho 18:53.07  6:18
  39.   37 Megan Bailey                      10 Mt Zion                   18:53.75  6:18
  40.   38 Jillian Boyle                      9 Downers Grove South       18:53.94  6:18
  41.   39 Rachel Henk                       11 Prospect                  18:54.22  6:19
  42.   40 Hannah Wright                     11 Champaign Central         18:54.45  6:19
  43.   41 Natalie Motor                      9 Springfield Hs            18:54.62  6:19
  44.   42 Kate Mitchell                      9 Huntley                   18:54.93  6:19
  45.   43 Haley Miller                      11 Tremont                   18:57.09  6:20
  46.   44 Becky Steinmeyer                  12 Fenwick Hs                18:58.09  6:20
  47.   45 Sarah Englund                     12 Cary-Grove                18:58.34  6:20
  48.   46 Emily Russell                      9 Carbondale Hs             18:59.21  6:20
  49.   47 Kristin Slomba                    10 Peoria Notre Dame         18:59.70  6:20
  50.   48 Sarah Smith                       12 Edwardsville              18:59.95  6:20
  51.   49 Ellen Siefke                      10 Prospect                  19:00.44  6:21
  52.   50 Emily Schlebecker                 11 Mundelein Hs              19:00.94  6:21
  53.   51 Kelsey Loar                       10 Mundelein Hs              19:01.51  6:21
  54.   52 Sara Piller                       10 Normal West               19:01.71  6:21
  55.   53 Hannah Getschman                  10 Prospect                  19:03.92  6:22
  56.   54 Victoria Drake                    11 Mattoon Hs                19:04.74  6:22
  57.   55 Hannah Cherry                     10 Carbondale Hs             19:07.47  6:23
  58.   56 Ellie Hamill                      11 Springfield Hs            19:09.51  6:24
  59.   57 Janki Patel                          Hoffman Estates           19:11.50  6:24
  60.   58 Yesenia Nunez                        Hoffman Estates           19:12.44  6:25
  61.   59 Tiffany Lam                       12 Normal Community          19:12.92  6:25
  62.   60 Brooke Goodyear                   11 Morton Hs                 19:16.33  6:26
  63.   61 Sophia Gullo                       9 Springfield Hs            19:18.41  6:27
  64.   62 Catherine Crosson                 11 Plainfield North          19:19.96  6:27
  65.   63 Ally Watson                       11 East Peoria Lady Raiders  19:21.93  6:28
  66.   64 Anne Brennan                       9 Glenbrook South           19:22.22  6:28
  67.   65 Bayley Selburg                     9 Morton Hs                 19:23.27  6:28
  68.   66 Agok Ayuen                         9 Rock Island               19:25.49  6:29
  69.   67 Rebbeca Adney                     10 Alton Hs                  19:26.14  6:29
  70.   68 Meg Fitzgerald                    12 Bloomington Hs            19:26.47  6:29
  71.   69 Briana Daley                      11 Fenwick Hs                19:26.79  6:29
  72.   70 Kevan Ohanlon                     11 Alleman                   19:27.01  6:29
  73.   71 Rachel Flach                         Hoffman Estates           19:27.53  6:30
  74.   72 Natasha Geiger-Powell             11 Cary-Grove                19:27.56  6:30
  75.   73 Olivia Horton                     10 Belleville West           19:27.88  6:30
  76.   74 Brianna Ferguson                  11 Mchenry Hs                19:28.17  6:30
  77.   75 Maggie Sullivan                   10 Prospect                  19:28.61  6:30
  78.   76 Breanna Fairley                   10 Bloomington Hs            19:29.66  6:30
  79.   77 Andrea Gordon                     10 Normal West               19:30.91  6:31
  80.   78 Gretchen Price                    10 Cary-Grove                19:33.59  6:32
  81.      Mariah Torres                     11 Peoria Hs                 19:33.89  6:32
  82.   79 Christina Kropid                  12 Springfield Hs            19:34.62  6:32
  83.   80 Chloe Lessaris                    11 Champaign Central         19:35.89  6:32
  84.   81 Gabby Sanchez                      9 Rolling Meadows Hs        19:36.16  6:33
  85.   82 Maddie Lundin                     12 Cary-Grove                19:36.21  6:33
  86.   83 Reena Prahbu                         Hoffman Estates           19:39.38  6:34
  87.   84 Elsabet Haile                        Hoffman Estates           19:39.98  6:34
  88.   85 Sara O'malley                      9 Rolling Meadows Hs        19:41.18  6:34
  89.   86 Abby Ricca                        10 Peoria Notre Dame         19:41.98  6:34
  90.   87 Sara Saey                          9 Galesburg                 19:42.95  6:35
  91.   88 Meredith Wells                    11 Springfield Hs            19:42.98  6:35
  92.   89 Jordan Shroyer                     9 Galesburg                 19:43.64  6:35
  93.   90 Mariah Hoover                      9 Rock Island               19:43.81  6:35
  94.   91 Aly Goff                           9 Springfield Hs            19:43.98  6:35
  95.   92 Ellery Marrinan                   11 Glenbrook North Hs        19:44.60  6:35
  96.   93 Hannah Behle                      12 Morton Hs                 19:44.89  6:35
  97.   94 Janeen Latz                       11 Fenwick Hs                19:45.01  6:35
  98.   95 Isabel Vallejo                    11 Rock Island               19:45.66  6:36
  99.   96 Anastasia Beetler                  9 Galesburg                 19:46.48  6:36
 100.   97 Rachel Johnson                    11 Normal Community          19:47.32  6:36
 101.   98 Tara Stokes                       11 Prospect                  19:47.51  6:36
 102.   99 Mollie Mcmahon                    12 Glenbrook South           19:47.56  6:36
 103.  100 Lacey Kaminski                    10 Pontiac                   19:48.09  6:37
 104.  101 Morgan Skaggs                      9 East Peoria Lady Raiders  19:48.74  6:37
 105.  102 Cassy Shaffer                     12 Mattoon Hs                19:48.91  6:37
 106.  103 Jade Holmes                       11 Tremont                   19:49.21  6:37
 107.  104 Amanda Chlebek                     9 Glenbard East             19:50.23  6:37
 108.  105 Taylor Daly                       11 Peoria Notre Dame         19:51.78  6:38
 109.  106 Kristina Furler                   10 Normal Community          19:52.45  6:38
 110.  107 Danielle Walker                    9 Pekin Community Hs        19:53.00  6:38
 111.  108 Hannah Bobrytzke                  12 Cary-Grove                19:53.25  6:38
 112.  109 Mackenzie Gallagher               10 Normal West               19:54.04  6:39
 113.  110 Zoe Frantom                       10 Rolling Meadows Hs        19:54.32  6:39
 114.  111 Ashlyn Rulis                      11 Metamora                  19:57.30  6:40
 115.  112 Jerissa Chan                       9 Huntley                   19:57.41  6:40
 116.  113 Yoselin Toledo                     9 Glenbard East             19:58.42  6:40
 117.  114 Mercedes Sanchez                  10 Sterling Hs               19:58.68  6:40
 118.  115 Theresa Gray                      11 Carmel Catholic Hs        19:59.30  6:40
 119.  116 Nazrin Hosseini                   11 Mt Zion                   19:59.33  6:40
 120.      Zoe Mead                          11 Princeton                 19:59.54  6:40
 121.  117 Comet Blecha                      11 Plainfield North          19:59.62  6:40
 122.  118 Amber Boyce                       11 Carl Sandburg             20:00.91  6:41
 123.  119 Rachel Schonecker                  9 Edwardsville              20:02.93  6:41
 124.  120 Rebecca Kerns                     10 Peoria Notre Dame         20:03.17  6:42
 125.  121 Megan Cahill                      12 Fenwick Hs                20:03.94  6:42
 126.  122 Audrey Winn                       11 Belleville East           20:05.68  6:42
 127.  123 Kaitlyn Benson                     9 Metamora                  20:05.70  6:42
 128.  124 Kelly Meehleib                    10 Huntley                   20:06.18  6:43
 129.  125 Lexi Kremer                       10 Mattoon Hs                20:06.19  6:43
 130.  126 Miranda Bakker                     9 Plainfield North          20:08.03  6:43
 131.  127 Danielle Beckstead                 9 Normal Community          20:09.10  6:44
 132.      Emily Cleveland                   10 Danville Hs               20:09.60  6:44
 133.  128 Jenni Carlson                     11 Huntley                   20:09.76  6:44
 134.  129 Emily Wyland                      10 Glenbrook South           20:10.08  6:44
 135.  130 Dana Lee                          10 Glenbrook North Hs        20:11.33  6:44
 136.  131 Tala Abusharif                     9 Carl Sandburg             20:11.83  6:44
 137.  132 Bailey Fillipponi-Holstein        10 Normal West               20:12.01  6:44
 138.  133 Brittany Luster                   11 Belleville West           20:12.10  6:45
 139.  134 Emily Fulton                      10 Belleville West           20:12.70  6:45
 140.  135 Bethany Spradlin                   9 Metamora                  20:14.26  6:45
 141.  136 Ashley Castillo                   11 Plainfield North          20:14.86  6:45
 142.  137 Ellen Golowski                    10 Bloomington Hs            20:15.33  6:46
 143.  138 Megan Brinker                     11 Carl Sandburg             20:16.10  6:46
 144.  139 Heather Jones                     12 East Peoria Lady Raiders  20:16.83  6:46
 145.  140 Kally Morozin                     10 Carmel Catholic Hs        20:16.91  6:46
 146.  141 Erika Gordon                      10 Morton Hs                 20:17.15  6:46
 147.  142 Kiera Abramson                    10 Glenbrook North Hs        20:19.43  6:47
 148.  143 Hannah Smith                      12 Mundelein Hs              20:20.03  6:47
 149.  144 Sallie Doak                       12 Alleman                   20:20.36  6:47
 150.  145 Melissa Bastanipour               12 Glenbrook South           20:20.53  6:47
 151.  146 Brandy Dedecker                   11 Carbondale Hs             20:20.75  6:47
 152.  147 Kj Nelson                         12 Glenbard East             20:20.76  6:47
 153.  148 Maggie Kennedy                    11 Plainfield North          20:20.96  6:47
 154.  149 Samantha Johnson                  10 Carl Sandburg             20:21.71  6:48
 155.  150 Marcia Finnegan                   10 Tremont                   20:21.93  6:48
 156.  151 Katee Housner                     12 Carmel Catholic Hs        20:22.86  6:48
 157.  152 Alexis Sandoval                   10 Plainfield North          20:23.09  6:48
 158.  153 Caylin Alex                       10 Carl Sandburg             20:23.46  6:48
 159.  154 Becca Ladner                      12 Galesburg                 20:25.33  6:49
 160.  155 Brianna Reif                       9 Mt Zion                   20:25.52  6:49
 161.  156 Hannah Penn                       10 Normal Community          20:25.77  6:49
 162.  157 Destiny Fawley                     9 Normal Community          20:25.88  6:49
 163.  158 Lizzy Lynn                        10 Edwardsville              20:26.02  6:49
 164.  159 Marisa Perreault                  12 Mundelein Hs              20:26.10  6:49
 165.  160 Kendall Wiist                     11 Bloomington Hs            20:26.16  6:49
 166.  161 Lauren Wayne                      12 Carl Sandburg             20:27.51  6:50
 167.  162 Ellie Peterson                     9 East Peoria Lady Raiders  20:27.89  6:50
 168.  163 Melissa Whowell                   12 Rolling Meadows Hs        20:28.65  6:50
 169.  164 Ali Miller                        10 Champaign Central         20:29.32  6:50
 170.  165 Alena Marovitz                    12 Glenbrook North Hs        20:29.45  6:50
 171.  166 Monica Odidov                     11 Maine East                20:30.31  6:51
 172.  167 Anna Schierl                      11 Fenwick Hs                20:30.68  6:51
 173.      Zoe Mattingly                     11 Mt Vernon Hs              20:31.14  6:51
 174.  168 Lauren Smith                      12 Springfield Hs            20:31.27  6:51
 175.  169 Claire Bacon                      11 Rock Island               20:31.73  6:51
 176.  170 Danielle Bohannon                  9 Edwardsville              20:33.40  6:52
 177.  171 Michaella Wright                  12 Fenwick Hs                20:33.55  6:52
 178.      Siena Peterson                    12 Rockford Guilford         20:33.86  6:52
 179.  172 Rose O'grady                       9 Glenbrook South           20:34.74  6:52
 180.  173 Jamie Vear                        11 Glenbrook South           20:34.79  6:52
 181.  174 Riley Felicicchia                 10 Carmel Catholic Hs        20:37.14  6:53
 182.  175 Haley Inyart                       9 Belleville East           20:38.89  6:53
 183.  176 Haley Broyles                     12 Granite City Hs           20:40.26  6:54
 184.  177 Beca Rodriguez                    12 Rolling Meadows Hs        20:41.17  6:54
 185.  178 Savannah Henn                     11 Huntley                   20:41.60  6:54
 186.  179 Rikka Skillrud                    12 Bloomington Hs            20:42.32  6:55
 187.  180 Morgan Easterday                   9 Glenbard East             20:43.90  6:55
 188.  181 Hanah Batchelor                   10 Alton Hs                  20:44.02  6:55
 189.  182 Katie Saunders                    11 Morton Hs                 20:44.15  6:55
 190.  183 Chloe Williams                     9 Morton Hs                 20:45.52  6:56
 191.  184 Sarah Wenk                        10 Mchenry Hs                20:45.99  6:56
 192.  185 Katie Edmonds                      9 Edwardsville              20:46.03  6:56
 193.  186 Leslie Christiansen               10 Maine East                20:46.30  6:56
 194.  187 Kelly Heniff                      10 Glenbard East             20:47.33  6:56
 195.  188 Maddie Hume                       12 Rolling Meadows Hs        20:47.83  6:56
 196.      Emily Vanderwaal                  11 Rockford Guilford         20:47.89  6:56
 197.  189 Liesel Schalk                     12 Maine East                20:51.19  6:58
 198.  190 Alayna Wolfe                      12 Sterling Hs               20:51.89  6:58
 199.  191 Colleen Corkery                    9 Edwardsville              20:55.39  6:59
 200.  192 Hannah Shinew                      9 Champaign Central         20:56.09  6:59
 201.  193 Abbi Wieland                      11 Rock Island               20:58.48  7:00
 202.  194 Jayza Riley                       10 Pekin Community Hs        21:01.13  7:01
 203.  195 Sarah Gargano                     11 Huntley                   21:01.35  7:01
 204.  196 Michaela Drake                    11 Mattoon Hs                21:02.05  7:01
 205.  197 Madison Stoller                    9 Pekin Community Hs        21:04.01  7:02
 206.  198 Nicole Been                       12 Carl Sandburg             21:04.38  7:02
 207.  199 Mary Mercurio                     10 Huntley                   21:06.46  7:03
 208.  200 Natalie Gass                      11 Belleville West           21:07.71  7:03
 209.  201 Suzanna Delrio                     9 Carbondale Hs             21:10.10  7:04
 210.      Gabriel Wegmann                   10 Macarthur Hs Decatur      21:10.14  7:04
 211.  202 Jazmin Lopez                       9 Sterling Hs               21:10.33  7:04
 212.  203 Leah Smith                         9 East Peoria Lady Raiders  21:11.48  7:04
 213.  204 Fiona Munro                        9 Urbana Hs                 21:13.40  7:05
 214.  205 Ana Manriquez                     12 Bloomington Hs            21:14.45  7:05
 215.  206 Lila Johnson                      12 Galesburg                 21:14.75  7:05
 216.  207 Danica Dragoo                     11 Metamora                  21:14.83  7:05
 217.      Marissa Mcmillan                  11 Danville Hs               21:16.12  7:06
 218.  208 Olivia Gonzalez                   10 Alleman                   21:16.48  7:06
 219.  209 Linette Hernandez                 11 Granite City Hs           21:16.51  7:06
 220.  210 Jessica Cuevas                    10 Maine East                21:16.96  7:06
 221.  211 Kadie Daniels                     10 Rolling Meadows Hs        21:18.27  7:07
 222.  212 Ashlyn Tingle                     12 Metamora                  21:19.40  7:07
 223.  213 Kaitlin Jenkins                   10 East Peoria Lady Raiders  21:21.11  7:08
 224.  214 Jamie Studenroth                  11 Glenbrook South           21:21.63  7:08
 225.  215 Marissa Alcaraz                   12 East Peoria Lady Raiders  21:21.76  7:08
 226.  216 Brittany Goff                     12 Salem Comm Hs             21:22.04  7:08
 227.  217 Hannah Jordan                     11 Mt Zion                   21:22.33  7:08
 228.  218 Grace Duffy                        9 Carmel Catholic Hs        21:22.60  7:08
 229.  219 Alexandra Plezia                  11 Maine East                21:23.07  7:08
 230.  220 Jesla Bolen                       12 Pekin Community Hs        21:24.81  7:09
 231.  221 Milie Alejo                       10 Belleville West           21:25.82  7:09
 232.  222 Nicole Bitter                     11 Carmel Catholic Hs        21:28.14  7:10
 233.  223 Andrea Baumgartel                 10 Peoria Notre Dame         21:28.94  7:10
 234.  224 Melinda Holmes                    12 Mattoon Hs                21:29.82  7:10
 235.  225 Sarah Allen                       10 Bloomington Central Catho 21:30.99  7:11
 236.  226 Brenna Wiist                       9 Bloomington Hs            21:33.28  7:12
 237.  227 Desirae Shirley                    9 Champaign Central         21:33.68  7:12
 238.  228 Molly Esling                      12 Carbondale Hs             21:36.85  7:13
 239.  229 Anna Wetherell                    11 Alleman                   21:37.51  7:13
 240.      Camilla Bauer                      9 Mt Vernon Hs              21:39.25  7:14
 241.  230 Gabby Anglin                      10 Metamora                  21:40.13  7:14
 242.  231 Rebecca Kovacs                     9 Mt Zion                   21:40.22  7:14
 243.  232 Brittany Baker                    10 Champaign Central         21:41.06  7:14
 244.  233 Lindsay Brenner                   10 Mchenry Hs                21:45.20  7:16
 245.  234 Anna Turner                       12 Pontiac                   21:46.68  7:16
 246.  235 Chelsie Zajac                     11 Belleville East           21:51.05  7:18
 247.  236 Britney Blunt                     12 Salem Comm Hs             21:55.60  7:19
 248.      Kathryn Krieger                   12 Princeton                 21:56.22  7:19
 249.  237 Lensa Sedeta                      12 Maine East                21:58.35  7:20
 250.      Jessica Nieto                     11 Peoria Hs                 22:03.10  7:22
 251.  238 Sara Stockdale                     9 Rock Island               22:03.31  7:22
 252.  239 Maggie Munie                      11 Belleville East           22:03.73  7:22
 253.  240 Madeline Johnson                  10 Carbondale Hs             22:04.82  7:22
 254.  241 Abbie Ewers                        9 Alleman                   22:08.07  7:23
 255.  242 Ellie Schwegel                    10 Peoria Notre Dame         22:11.36  7:24
 256.  243 Stacey Thompson                    9 Champaign Central         22:12.49  7:25
 257.  244 Gabi Lopez                        12 Belleville East           22:14.29  7:25
 258.      Rebecca Rexing                    12 Mt Vernon Hs              22:15.02  7:25
 259.  245 Cora Mcqueen                       9 Urbana Hs                 22:15.63  7:26
 260.  246 Izzi Wieland                      11 Rock Island               22:20.43  7:27
 261.  247 Kori Nesbit                        9 Granite City Hs           22:22.37  7:28
 262.  248 Isabel Ortigoza                   12 Maine East                22:23.06  7:28
 263.  249 Sarah Branson                      9 Belleville West           22:24.06  7:29
 264.  250 Abby Cox                          12 Granite City Hs           22:26.66  7:29
 265.  251 Marina Stoll                       9 Alleman                   22:26.71  7:29
 266.  252 Emma Fortney                      11 Urbana Hs                 22:35.47  7:32
 267.  253 Claralee Schwarz                  12 Pontiac                   22:38.35  7:33
 268.  254 Meghan Allen                      10 Bloomington Central Catho 22:40.15  7:34
 269.  255 Magen Cochran                     10 Alton Hs                  22:40.52  7:34
 270.      Allie Skobel                      12 Mt Vernon Hs              22:41.15  7:34
 271.  256 Abby Rhodes                       12 Bloomington Central Catho 22:42.48  7:35
 272.  257 Addison Ely                       10 Bloomington Central Catho 22:42.59  7:35
 273.  258 Cayla Blakeburn                    9 Granite City Hs           22:46.88  7:36
 274.  259 Emily Crossley                    12 Sterling Hs               22:52.93  7:38
 275.  260 Wesley Woodard                    10 Tremont                   22:54.88  7:39
 276.      Nye Mack                          11 Peoria Hs                 22:58.19  7:40
 277.  261 Kristin Goerger                   11 Belleville West           23:01.11  7:41
 278.  262 Lexie Mallary                     10 Alleman                   23:04.28  7:42
 279.  263 Katelyn Everett                    9 Sterling Hs               23:04.38  7:42
 280.  264 Sarah Gunderson                   11 Sterling Hs               23:06.77  7:43
 281.  265 Breanne Norton                    10 Galesburg                 23:11.34  7:44
 282.  266 Katelynn Propes                   12 Pontiac                   23:12.20  7:45
 283.  267 Anna Scoggins                     10 Alton Hs                  23:26.54  7:49
 284.  268 Sydney Tefft                      12 Salem Comm Hs             23:31.63  7:51
 285.  269 Maggie Duncan                     12 Bloomington Central Catho 23:43.01  7:55
 286.  270 Mary Francque                     12 Sterling Hs               23:47.78  7:56
 287.  271 Meghan Boyd                       11 Alton Hs                  23:53.74  7:58
 288.  272 Abra Miller                        9 Belleville East           23:58.30  8:00
 289.  273 Kaci Rhodes                        9 Pontiac                   24:03.99  8:02
 290.  274 Sophia Diers                       9 Urbana Hs                 24:07.38  8:03
 291.  275 Ashton Musial                     11 Salem Comm Hs             24:19.34  8:07
 292.      Lorena Virgilio                   10 Rockford Guilford         24:19.39  8:07
 293.  276 Maddy Gaul                        12 Belleville East           24:20.02  8:07
 294.  277 Dyna Mulunda                      11 Urbana Hs                 24:22.56  8:08
 295.      Angela Miller                     12 Macarthur Hs Decatur      24:29.11  8:10
 296.  278 Baylee Prestin                    11 Urbana Hs                 24:31.35  8:11
 297.      Amelia Stagg                      12 Peoria Hs                 24:43.72  8:15
 298.  279 Grace Rull                        10 Alton Hs                  24:59.11  8:20
 299.  280 Kim Wiedemer                      12 Salem Comm Hs             24:59.24  8:20
 300.  281 Kaitlyn Gardner                    9 Pekin Community Hs        25:00.42  8:21
 301.  282 Emily Baker                       10 Alton Hs                  25:05.55  8:22
 302.  283 Grace Burgener                     9 Pekin Community Hs        25:09.93  8:24
 303.  284 Anna Hagnauer                     10 Granite City Hs           25:17.03  8:26
 304.  285 Haley Kutosky                     12 Granite City Hs           25:17.25  8:26
 305.      Linna Shutt                       10 Danville Hs               26:38.57  8:53
 306.  286 Michalah Rumbold                  10 Tremont                   27:13.02  9:05
 307.      Tiffany Ramos                     11 Macarthur Hs Decatur      30:51.56 10:18



Boys Varsity Team Results

Place Score School                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.   134 Prospect Knighthood       (1:16:32, 15:18.23, 1:17)
          1    17    21    42    53 (107) (123)
          Quentin Shaffer, Max Daleiden, Michael Leet, Blake Hallman, 
          Mike Anderson, Thomas Paczko, Will Lussenhop

   2.   148 Carl Sandburg Hs          (1:17:21, 15:28.16, 0:32)
         10    12    28    48    50  (57) (145)
          Pat Mcmahon, Pat Letz, Chris Hogan, Nicholas Prajka, 
          Denis O'callaghan, Will Becker, Bill Siezckowski

   3.   187 Edwardsville              (1:17:42, 15:32.29, 0:43)
         11    18    22    64    72  (95) (261)
          Brydon Groves-Scott, Chad Maxwell, Ethan Townzen, Ryker Frohock, 
          Zain Pyarali, Wes Schoenthal, Dalton Masterson

   4.   196 Elmhurst York Dukes       (1:17:58, 15:35.53, 0:44)
          7    34    43    47    65  (68) (122)
          Alex Bashqawi, Connor York, Mike Kirby, Keenan Mueller, 
          Alex Baughman, Bret Obrien, Alex Krumrey

   5.   196 Springfield Hs            (1:18:04, 15:36.60, 0:22)
         27    32    37    41    59 (130) (142)
          Tyler Owens, Pat Fitzgibbon, Nathan Hoffman, Joe Gough, 
          Heath Warren, William Butler, Grant Luebkemann

   6.   276 Mchenry Hs                (1:18:20, 15:39.91, 1:44)
          3    25    35    62   151 (166) (245)
          Jesse Reiser, Calvin Quarterman, Michael Hahndorf, Bryan Wyszynski, 
          Matt Hansen, Tyler Lay, Kyle Mindick

   7.   296 Benet Academy             (1:18:52, 15:46.37, 1:15)
          6    52    55    67   116 (126) (150)
          Anton Versahy, Phillip Parisi, Bobby Svoboda, Brady Mcluaghlin, 
          Tom Berg, Rory Johnson, John Stoppelman

   8.   319 Fenton Hs                 (1:19:12, 15:50.31, 0:56)
         14    56    70    81    98 (143) (316)
          Fabiel Urzua, Danny Wiggin, Rodrigo Estrada, Cristian Silva, 
          Wade Smith, Leonel Rodriguez, Dillon Brown

   9.   342 Glenbard East             (1:19:26, 15:53.08, 0:55)
         24    36    76    97   109 (147) (185)
          Jack Peters, Vince Booth, Tim Swanson, Brad Busching, Jovan Newsum, 
          Jake Schaefer, Tom Faron

  10.   375 Glenbrook South           (1:19:46, 15:57.19, 0:52)
         23    58    92   100   102 (110) (119)
          David O'gara, Peter Westerfield, Casey Henrickson, Charlie Castelli, 
          Alex Jackman, Dan Weathers, David Cohn

  11.   377 Huntley                   (1:19:45, 15:56.97, 0:48)
         33    45    91    94   114 (160) (246)
          Keagan Smith, Seth Conroy, Ricardo Lopez, Trevor Obecny, Kyle Ward, 
          Bryton Thompson, Elijah Green

  12.   402 Vernon Hills Hs           (1:19:58, 15:59.51, 1:00)
         31    39    71   127   134 (171) (286)
          Kyle Whitney, Ben Mohrdieck, Nick Webber, Eric Doerhoefer, 
          Morgan Lichtenstein, Bryan Castellanos, Trevor Moyers

  13.   469 Alleman                   (1:20:29, 16:05.65, 1:19)
         20    69    79   146   155 (175) (252)
          Ethan Adlfinger, Zach Hird, Wesley Graham, Liam Otto, Kienan Otto, 
          Aaron Golding, Matthew Mallary

  14.   477 Fenwick Hs                (1:20:41, 16:08.13, 1:06)
         38    73    89   112   165 (226) (227)
          Pat Yerkes, Ed Egan, Sal Flight, Anthony Rizzi, Joe Cozzi, 
          Matt Dumon, Dan Donahue

  15.   498 Pontiac                   (1:20:25, 16:04.87, 2:07)
          8    29    51   163   247 (311) (314)
          Josh Mccoy, Shawn Milhauser, Zac Justus, Ryan Ingram, Logan Durham, 
          Garrison Green, Kory Wells

  16.   525 Rolling Meadows Hs        (1:21:05, 16:12.86, 0:53)
         61    75    96   120   173 (186) (207)
          Alex Duman, Aaron Sanchez, Ark Wrobel, Tim Howley, Tony Sarussi, 
          Josh Smith, Jamie Brunskill

  17.   539 Mt Zion                   (1:20:11, 16:02.11, 2:44)
          2    44    54   181   258 (268) (339)
          Jake Brown, Curtis Reed, Mohammad Hosseini, Noah Gingerich, 
          Aiden Gerhardt, Timmy Mcelroy, Connor Moore

  18.   545 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:21:22, 16:16.35, 0:23)
         80   103   117   121   124 (196) (200)
          Ted Ehrhart, Chris Fortin, Tyler Franciscovich, Ryan Frow, 
          Matt Dvorsky, Luke Lahood, Aaron Schaidle

  19.   547 Metamora                  (1:21:12, 16:14.29, 1:04)
         60    63   108   115   201 (215) (253)
          Joel Anglin, Nathan Scheirer, Kyle Thompson, Travis Scheirer, 
          Pat Vieck, John Crotteau, Robert Pitts

  20.   550 Bloomington Hs            (1:21:11, 16:14.00, 2:48)
         15    19    78   129   309 (313) (330)
          Keith Meyer, Sam Doud, Keith Jackson, Charles Smith, Jared Collier, 
          Brendan Rasa, Jonah Goughnour

  21.   621 Hoffman Estates           (1:21:18, 16:15.43, 1:55)
          5    74   144   190   208 (212) (213)
          Billy Thomas, Connor Dressler, Brennan Albuck, Shiv Patel, 
          Matt Petersen, Thomas Simac, Anthony Nardi

  22.   628 Pekin Community Hs        (1:21:51, 16:22.19, 0:47)
         82    84   135   138   189 (223) (328)
          Nathan Mefford, Kris Clark, Travis Park, Austin Cash, 
          Devon Mcclanahan, Tate Heiple, Dustin Bennett

  23.   650 Mt Vernon                 (1:22:00, 16:23.98, 1:15)
         30   133   149   159   179 (231) (232)
          David Modert, Jordan Wilemon, Jake Wilson, Karson Hahn, 
          Brykell Patton, Daniel Flood, Ethan Badger

  24.   687 Carbondale Hs             (1:22:12, 16:26.28, 0:54)
         83    87   111   202   204 (257) (276)
          James Douglas, Micah Cherry, Dylan Gibson, Joyner Deamer, 
          Jared Heern, Davell Love, Cam Mcelheny

  25.   708 Mundelein Hs              (1:22:21, 16:28.04, 1:22)
         49    90   158   191   220 (225) (267)
          Bryce Richards, Laim Mellon, Chris Palacios, Tommy Shannon, 
          Cooper Lohr, Mickey Cardenas, Edgar Talayko

  26.   709 Glenbrook North           (1:22:15, 16:26.84, 1:21)
         26   141   170   184   188 (203) (264)
          Dan Cheung, Matt Bondy, Alex Cintado, Tommy Muldoon, Daniel Amram, 
          Jay Silver, Jacob Spitz

  27.   710 Normal Community          (1:22:31, 16:30.06, 0:52)
         88   113   128   172   209 (222) (279)
          Jared Peters, Austin Peters, Tanner Kuenneth, Mitch Turner, 
          Nathan Jones, David Zimmerman, Collin Rink

  28.   734 Tremont                   (1:22:31, 16:30.17, 2:28)
          9    46   125   274   280 (289) (329)
          Connor Ehnle, Caleb Imig, Wilson Pflederer, Brock Holmes, 
          Daniel Smalley, Colton Dailey, Wade Dailey

  29.   790 Maine East                (1:23:10, 16:37.88, 0:47)
        105   132   148   187   218
          Anthony Misiak, Aayush Shah, Shwetang Patel, Saul Lopez, 
          Eric Ponzetti

  30.   797 Sterling Hs               (1:23:10, 16:37.91, 1:18)
         86   139   140   178   254 (293) (295)
          Nick Olds, Keaton Dir, Zach Alston, Ethan Rocha, Cody Lund, 
          Dakota Trancoso, Evan Reiley

  31.   852 Champaign Central         (1:23:32, 16:42.22, 0:48)
        101   131   197   206   217 (275) (277)
          Kain Shirley, Corey White, Isaac Kasten, Nimesh Avashia, 
          Hayden Hinton, Deonte Young, Henry Sills

  32.   852 East Peoria               (1:23:36, 16:43.04, 2:03)
         40   106   180   243   283 (297)
          Matt Church, Jacob Vangunten, Cody Giebelhousen, Jake Roberts, 
          Nick Hiller, Auston Mcgraugh

  33.   921 Plainfield Central Wildca (1:24:04, 16:48.61, 1:15)
         99   169   192   199   262 (273) (298)
          Johnny Principato, Drew Gallagher, John Lyons, Tomas Aguilar, 
          Zack Schmidt, Justin Montalto, Robbie Brooks

  34.   939 Granite City Hs           (1:23:55, 16:46.92, 2:08)
         13   182   236   249   259 (335)
          Greg Rogers, Tino Briagas, Chris Steward, Zach Manion, Tyler Manion, 
          Riah Martin

  35.   947 Cary-Grove                (1:24:19, 16:51.60, 1:31)
         85   156   216   221   269 (282) (301)
          John Cody, Michael Saxon, Ryan Adams, Sang Seo, Griffin Dempsey, 
          Cooper Langanis, Tyler Stordahl

  36.   972 Rock Island               (1:24:22, 16:52.30, 2:32)
         16   193   230   242   291 (292) (334)
          Ikundiro Eric, Josh Hathorn, Thomas Ramirez, Sean Anderson, 
          Siafa Jabbah, Paul Sanders, Cameron Green

  37.   974 Morton Hs                 (1:24:26, 16:53.03, 1:14)
         77   205   224   229   239 (300) (332)
          Brady Carius, Luke Riffle, Matt Lyons, Quentin Young, Zack Siscoe, 
          Tristan Riegler, Adam Messer

  38.   997 Mattoon Hs                (1:25:02, 17:00.37, 1:42)
        118   154   167   250   308 (338) (352)
          John Righter, Ben Righter, Jacob Perry, Andy Bell, James Kimball, 
          Luke Young, Austin Sherman

  39.  1009 Carmel Catholic Hs        (1:24:58, 16:59.49, 1:04)
        157   162   168   235   287 (305) (318)
          Alex Warkenthien, Dillon Novak, Anthony Gattuso, Michael Cusack, 
          Dillon Kane, Patrick Pastika, Patrick Hogan

  40.  1051 Normal West               (1:24:59, 16:59.67, 0:45)
        152   195   211   238   255 (265) (266)
          Matt Degroot, Luke Brotherton, Alex Hillegass, Reid Henry, 
          Jake Kemp, Robert Murphy, Jack Rosa

  41.  1059 Hinsdale South            (1:25:13, 17:02.42, 1:14)
        104   176   256   260   263 (278) (281)
          John Gieres, Ryan Cusick, Jason Arendt, Roman Drabchuk, Joe Eilbert, 
          Ben Vandenbosch, Elias Magallanes

  42.  1101 Centralia Hs              (1:25:31, 17:06.02, 0:54)
        161   183   234   251   272 (303) (323)
          Tj Rodgers, Colten Wesling, Brandon Beaver, Cody Boughers, 
          Lucas Haake, Ryan Hargis, Koddie Louvier

  43.  1108 Rockford Guilford         (1:25:50, 17:09.90, 2:01)
         66   210   237   296   299 (306) (349)
          Cameron Smith, Christo Alexander, Kyle Hagmann, Giovanni Ramos, 
          Hunter Saporiti, Arron Buck, Mikael Leonhardt

  44.  1116 Belleville East           (1:25:48, 17:09.45, 1:13)
        137   177   248   270   284 (307)
          Ray Schultz, Dakari Franklin, Brandon Day, Brendan Karwoski, 
          Remington Ibarra, Aidan Cole

  45.  1118 Belleville West           (1:26:13, 17:14.42, 1:42)
        136   174   194   302   312 (319) (331)
          Chris Jackson, Evan Alcorn, Hunter Cason, Henry Schmitz, 
          David Hirst, Kole Rakers, Eric Fries

  46.  1208 Galesburg Hs              (1:27:32, 17:30.21, 2:46)
         93   228   244   310   333 (336) (337)
          David Whittle, Paul Fecht, Jake Wolf, Joseph Stewart, Cody Easley, 
          Bryce Fenton, Tanner Owen

  47.  1222 Macarthur Hs Decatur      (1:28:01, 17:36.02, 2:49)
        153   164   271   290   344 (350) (355)
          Nate Allyn, Lincoln Vanmeter, Zack Johnson, Robbie Miller, 
          William Mallard, Tristan Turvdic, Dallin Marston

  48.  1265 Danville Hs               (1:28:02, 17:36.31, 3:30)
          4   304   315   317   325 (327) (340)
          Johnny Leverenz, Carl Way, Jeremiah Cooley, Austin Ewing, 
          Zach Seeley, Anthony Holmes, Andrew Budnovich

  49.  1292 Salem Comm Hs             (1:27:39, 17:31.77, 1:41)
        198   233   241   294   326 (342) (351)
          Kyle Roger, Elliot Brinkmeyer, Brenner Webster, Michael Owens, 
          Nathan Helm, Caleb Willman, Andrew Barnett

  50.  1390 Bloomington Central Catho (1:28:53, 17:46.56, 1:26)
        219   240   288   321   322 (341) (346)
          Isaiah Lee, Wes Haas, Daniel Dionesotes, Nick Bleichner, 
          Eric Whalen, Ignatious Plato, Logan Gustafson

  51.  1518 Alton Hs                  (1:32:20, 18:27.92, 2:39)
        214   285   324   347   348 (353) (357)
          Matt Bower, Jackson Scheiter, Brennon Vogt, Sam Strader, 
          Dane Cleveland, Nolen Adney, Jeff Northway

  52.  1718 Princeton                 (1:38:48, 19:45.46, 2:51)
        320   343   345   354   356 (358) (359)
          Mason Hunt, Alex Biggs, Andrew Birkey, Cody Workman, Dominic Biggs, 
          Caleb Strom, Collin Schertz



Girls Varsity Team Results

Place Score School                    (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================= ============================
   1.    69 Downers Grove South       (1:30:23, 18:04.42, 0:32)
          7    10    14    17    21  (26)  (38)
          Katherine Strelau, Amanda Thate, Haley Albers, Meaghan Bosman, 
          Abby Kargol, Amy Rotunno, Jillian Boyle

   2.   162 Mundelein Hs              (1:33:00, 18:35.87, 1:03)
         12    24    25    50    51 (143) (159)
          Ellie Palacios, Steph Johnson, Claire Naughton, Emily Schlebecker, 
          Kelsey Loar, Hannah Smith, Marisa Perreault

   3.   172 Prospect                  (1:33:09, 18:37.71, 1:30)
          4    27    39    49    53  (75)  (98)
          Lauren Poplawski, Katrina Leeney, Rachel Henk, Ellen Siefke, 
          Hannah Getschman, Maggie Sullivan, Tara Stokes

   4.   222 Hoffman Estates           (1:34:24, 18:52.65, 1:14)
         16    20    57    58    71  (83)  (84)
          Alondra Aguirre, Solome Haile, Janki Patel, Yesenia Nunez, 
          Rachel Flach, Reena Prahbu, Elsabet Haile

   5.   240 Cary-Grove                (1:34:46, 18:57.18, 1:36)
         11    34    45    72    78  (82) (108)
          Talia Duzey, Sarah Riley, Sarah Englund, Natasha Geiger-Powell, 
          Gretchen Price, Maddie Lundin, Hannah Bobrytzke

   6.   294 Glenbrook North Hs        (1:35:14, 19:02.63, 2:20)
          8    31    33    92   130 (142) (165)
          Valerie Bobart, Allie Herriott, Katherine Weber, Ellery Marrinan, 
          Dana Lee, Kiera Abramson, Alena Marovitz

   7.   325 Springfield Hs            (1:36:41, 19:20.02, 0:49)
         41    56    61    79    88  (91) (168)
          Natalie Motor, Ellie Hamill, Sophia Gullo, Christina Kropid, 
          Meredith Wells, Aly Goff, Lauren Smith

   8.   330 Fenwick Hs                (1:35:42, 19:08.38, 2:36)
          2    44    69    94   121 (167) (171)
          Olivia Ryan, Becky Steinmeyer, Briana Daley, Janeen Latz, 
          Megan Cahill, Anna Schierl, Michaella Wright

   9.   339 Mattoon Hs                (1:36:17, 19:15.20, 1:30)
         28    30    54   102   125 (196) (224)
          Megan Shaffer, Whitney Maninfoir, Victoria Drake, Cassy Shaffer, 
          Lexi Kremer, Michaela Drake, Melinda Holmes

  10.   367 Peoria Notre Dame         (1:36:30, 19:17.92, 2:11)
          9    47    86   105   120 (223) (242)
          Maryjeanne Gilbert, Kristin Slomba, Abby Ricca, Taylor Daly, 
          Rebecca Kerns, Andrea Baumgartel, Ellie Schwegel

  11.   376 Normal West               (1:36:24, 19:16.70, 2:28)
          6    52    77   109   132
          Emily Brelsfoard, Sara Piller, Andrea Gordon, Mackenzie Gallagher, 
          Bailey Fillipponi-Holstein

  12.   394 Normal Community          (1:36:44, 19:20.65, 2:28)
          5    59    97   106   127 (156) (157)
          Carly Pederson, Tiffany Lam, Rachel Johnson, Kristina Furler, 
          Danielle Beckstead, Hannah Penn, Destiny Fawley

  13.   394 Morton Hs                 (1:37:32, 19:30.39, 1:27)
         35    60    65    93   141 (182) (183)
          Bridget Carius, Brooke Goodyear, Bayley Selburg, Hannah Behle, 
          Erika Gordon, Katie Saunders, Chloe Williams

  14.   406 Glenbard East             (1:36:49, 19:21.62, 2:21)
         13    29   104   113   147 (180) (187)
          Lindsay Graham, Lisa Laurenzana, Amanda Chlebek, Yoselin Toledo, 
          Kj Nelson, Morgan Easterday, Kelly Heniff

  15.   429 Galesburg                 (1:37:09, 19:25.76, 2:55)
          3    87    89    96   154 (206) (265)
          Stephanie Saey, Sara Saey, Jordan Shroyer, Anastasia Beetler, 
          Becca Ladner, Lila Johnson, Breanne Norton

  16.   473 Plainfield North          (1:38:24, 19:40.69, 1:34)
         32    62   117   126   136 (148) (152)
          Rachael Lau, Catherine Crosson, Comet Blecha, Miranda Bakker, 
          Ashley Castillo, Maggie Kennedy, Alexis Sandoval

  17.   510 Edwardsville              (1:38:15, 19:38.90, 2:22)
         15    48   119   158   170 (185) (191)
          Allie Sweatt, Sarah Smith, Rachel Schonecker, Lizzy Lynn, 
          Danielle Bohannon, Katie Edmonds, Colleen Corkery

  18.   514 Mchenry Hs                (1:37:50, 19:33.89, 4:23)
          1    22    74   184   233
          Lauren Opatrny, Katie Purich, Brianna Ferguson, Sarah Wenk, 
          Lindsay Brenner

  19.   584 Huntley                   (1:39:50, 19:57.97, 1:47)
         42   112   124   128   178 (195) (199)
          Kate Mitchell, Jerissa Chan, Kelly Meehleib, Jenni Carlson, 
          Savannah Henn, Sarah Gargano, Mary Mercurio

  20.   599 Metamora                  (1:40:00, 19:59.95, 2:48)
         23   111   123   135   207 (212) (230)
          Katie Kessler, Ashlyn Rulis, Kaitlyn Benson, Bethany Spradlin, 
          Danica Dragoo, Ashlyn Tingle, Gabby Anglin

  21.   599 Carmel Catholic Hs        (1:39:34, 19:54.73, 2:20)
         19   115   140   151   174 (218) (222)
          Caitlin Murphy, Theresa Gray, Kally Morozin, Katee Housner, 
          Riley Felicicchia, Grace Duffy, Nicole Bitter

  22.   609 Glenbrook South           (1:40:16, 20:03.02, 1:13)
         64    99   129   145   172 (173) (214)
          Anne Brennan, Mollie Mcmahon, Emily Wyland, Melissa Bastanipour, 
          Rose O'grady, Jamie Vear, Jamie Studenroth

  23.   613 Rock Island               (1:40:26, 20:05.03, 1:33)
         66    90    95   169   193 (238) (246)
          Agok Ayuen, Mariah Hoover, Isabel Vallejo, Claire Bacon, 
          Abbi Wieland, Sara Stockdale, Izzi Wieland

  24.   616 Rolling Meadows Hs        (1:40:22, 20:04.29, 1:06)
         81    85   110   163   177 (188) (211)
          Gabby Sanchez, Sara O'malley, Zoe Frantom, Melissa Whowell, 
          Beca Rodriguez, Maddie Hume, Kadie Daniels

  25.   620 Bloomington Hs            (1:40:20, 20:03.98, 1:16)
         68    76   137   160   179 (205) (226)
          Meg Fitzgerald, Breanna Fairley, Ellen Golowski, Kendall Wiist, 
          Rikka Skillrud, Ana Manriquez, Brenna Wiist

  26.   668 East Peoria Lady Raiders  (1:41:07, 20:13.37, 1:50)
         63   101   139   162   203 (213) (215)
          Ally Watson, Morgan Skaggs, Heather Jones, Ellie Peterson, 
          Leah Smith, Kaitlin Jenkins, Marissa Alcaraz

  27.   676 Carbondale Hs             (1:41:15, 20:14.87, 2:38)
         46    55   146   201   228 (240)
          Emily Russell, Hannah Cherry, Brandy Dedecker, Suzanna Delrio, 
          Molly Esling, Madeline Johnson

  28.   689 Carl Sandburg             (1:41:15, 20:14.80, 0:23)
        118   131   138   149   153 (161) (198)
          Amber Boyce, Tala Abusharif, Megan Brinker, Samantha Johnson, 
          Caylin Alex, Lauren Wayne, Nicole Been

  29.   703 Champaign Central         (1:41:30, 20:17.88, 2:40)
         40    80   164   192   227 (232) (243)
          Hannah Wright, Chloe Lessaris, Ali Miller, Hannah Shinew, 
          Desirae Shirley, Brittany Baker, Stacey Thompson

  30.   756 Mt Zion                   (1:42:22, 20:28.23, 2:47)
         37   116   155   217   231
          Megan Bailey, Nazrin Hosseini, Brianna Reif, Hannah Jordan, 
          Rebecca Kovacs

  31.   761 Belleville West           (1:42:27, 20:29.24, 1:58)
         73   133   134   200   221 (249) (261)
          Olivia Horton, Brittany Luster, Emily Fulton, Natalie Gass, 
          Milie Alejo, Sarah Branson, Kristin Goerger

  32.   789 Bloomington Central Catho (1:44:04, 20:48.76, 4:26)
         18    36   225   254   256 (257) (269)
          Alex Vanhoof, Faith Wieland, Sarah Allen, Meghan Allen, Abby Rhodes, 
          Addison Ely, Maggie Duncan

  33.   842 Tremont                   (1:49:17, 21:51.22, 8:16)
         43   103   150   260   286
          Haley Miller, Jade Holmes, Marcia Finnegan, Wesley Woodard, 
          Michalah Rumbold

  34.   892 Alleman                   (1:44:50, 20:57.88, 2:42)
         70   144   208   229   241 (251) (262)
          Kevan Ohanlon, Sallie Doak, Olivia Gonzalez, Anna Wetherell, 
          Abbie Ewers, Marina Stoll, Lexie Mallary

  35.   970 Maine East                (1:44:48, 20:57.56, 0:53)
        166   186   189   210   219 (237) (248)
          Monica Odidov, Leslie Christiansen, Liesel Schalk, Jessica Cuevas, 
          Alexandra Plezia, Lensa Sedeta, Isabel Ortigoza

  36.   999 Pekin Community Hs        (1:48:24, 21:40.67, 5:08)
        107   194   197   220   281 (283)
          Danielle Walker, Jayza Riley, Madison Stoller, Jesla Bolen, 
          Kaitlyn Gardner, Grace Burgener

  37.  1015 Belleville East           (1:46:54, 21:22.72, 2:09)
        122   175   235   239   244 (272) (276)
          Audrey Winn, Haley Inyart, Chelsie Zajac, Maggie Munie, Gabi Lopez, 
          Abra Miller, Maddy Gaul

  38.  1028 Sterling Hs               (1:47:59, 21:35.64, 3:06)
        114   190   202   259   263 (264) (270)
          Mercedes Sanchez, Alayna Wolfe, Jazmin Lopez, Emily Crossley, 
          Katelyn Everett, Sarah Gunderson, Mary Francque

  39.  1041 Alton Hs                  (1:50:11, 22:02.19, 4:28)
         67   181   255   267   271 (279) (282)
          Rebbeca Adney, Hanah Batchelor, Magen Cochran, Anna Scoggins, 
          Meghan Boyd, Grace Rull, Emily Baker

  40.  1126 Pontiac                   (1:51:30, 22:17.86, 4:16)
        100   234   253   266   273
          Lacey Kaminski, Anna Turner, Claralee Schwarz, Katelynn Propes, 
          Kaci Rhodes

  41.  1140 Granite City Hs           (1:49:33, 21:54.53, 2:07)
        176   209   247   250   258 (284) (285)
          Haley Broyles, Linette Hernandez, Kori Nesbit, Abby Cox, 
          Cayla Blakeburn, Anna Hagnauer, Haley Kutosky

  42.  1252 Urbana Hs                 (1:54:35, 22:54.88, 3:10)
        204   245   252   274   277 (278)
          Fiona Munro, Cora Mcqueen, Emma Fortney, Sophia Diers, Dyna Mulunda, 
          Baylee Prestin

  43.  1275 Salem Comm Hs             (1:56:08, 23:13.57, 3:38)
        216   236   268   275   280
          Brittany Goff, Britney Blunt, Sydney Tefft, Ashton Musial, 
          Kim Wiedemer

     


Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version