RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Roy Griak Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Sep 30 2012, 01:32 AM | 692305 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Roy Griak Invitational
Roy Griak Invitational - Sep 29, 2012
Les Bolstad Golf Course, 2275 W. Larpenteur Ave., St. Paul, MN, US, 55113
 
| 5000m XC | 6000m XC | 8000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,706   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k HS Gold Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2364 Leingang, Jake 12 Bismarck  15:42.37  5:04   
2 2411 Hirsch, Carl 12 Brookfield Centr  15:43.32  5:04   
3 2689 Kromer, Ryan 12 Hudson  15:50.07  5:06   
4 2497 Docherty, Kevin 12 Cretin-Derham Ha  16:01.67  5:10   
5 2389 Belete, Simon 12 Blue Springs  16:01.72  5:10   
6 2420 DeHaven, Addison 11 Brookings HS  16:04.72  5:11   
7 2576 Burke, Will 12 Edina  16:08.87  5:12   
8 2394 Mugeche, Stephen 10 Blue Springs  16:10.22  5:13   
9 2681 KLECKER, JOE 10 Hopkins  16:11.27  5:13   
10 3177 Anderson, Ben 12 Valley  16:16.02  5:15   
11 2901 Drake, Caleb 12 Pleasant Valley  16:17.62  5:15   
12 2895 Hurley, Keeghan 11 Perham  16:18.37  5:15   
13 3161 Olson, Connor 10 Wayzata  16:20.02  5:16   
14 2282 Cotter, Steven 12 Andover  16:21.12  5:16   
15 2546 Clark, Spencer 11 Dowling Catholic  16:25.22  5:18   
16 3116 Streich, Shane 10 Waseca  16:26.77  5:18   
17 2547 DeRocher, Jeff 12 Dowling Catholic  16:26.92  5:18   
18 2554 Thomas, Jason 12 Dowling Catholic  16:27.11  5:18   
19 2629 Jankowski, Jacob 12 Forest Lake  16:27.12  5:18   
20 3037 Golebiowski, Nick 11 St Cloud Cathedr  16:27.67  5:18   
21 2652 Kondrat, Nick 12 Hammarskjold  16:28.07  5:19   
22 2388 Barnett, James 12 Blue Springs  16:29.97  5:19   
23 2913 Maone-white, Evan 12 Redondo Union  16:33.47  5:20   
24 3071 Bule, Ahmed 12 St Paul Central  16:36.22  5:21   
25 2716 Hacker, Olin 10 Madison West  16:37.82  5:22   
26 2911 Herold, Dustin 11 Redondo Union  16:42.67  5:23   
27 2363 Kashur, Lane 12 Bismarck  16:42.97  5:23   
28 2960 Capra, Trevor 12 Rosemount  16:44.87  5:24   
29 2979 Bado, Kirk 12 Shawnee Mission  16:45.27  5:24   
30 2583 Ramlet, Logan 10 Edina  16:45.52  5:24   
31 2309 Christianson, Mike 12 Aquinas  16:45.57  5:24   
32 2717 Hacker, Wilson 12 Madison West  16:45.72  5:24   
33 2980 Henderson, Clayton 12 Shawnee Mission  16:46.62  5:24   
34 3185 Soto, Daniel 10 Valley  16:48.42  5:25   
35 3189 Bartz, Jared 12 White Bear Lake  16:49.12  5:25   
36 2555 Wahlig, Brian 12 Dowling Catholic  16:49.97  5:26   
37 2397 Sesler, Devon 11 Blue Springs  16:50.12  5:26   
38 2912 Klatte, Garrett 12 Redondo Union  16:51.57  5:26   
39 3160 Nielsen, Josh 11 Wayzata  16:52.72  5:26   
40 2719 Kohl, Evan 12 Madison West  16:53.37  5:27   
41 2725 Sereno, Jeff 12 Madison West  16:54.67  5:27   
42 2581 Lumbar, Matt 11 Edina  16:55.87  5:27   
43 2753 Mccarthy, Jack 12 Marquette Univer  16:56.72  5:28   
44 2553 Steffensmeier, Lukas 12 Dowling Catholic  16:57.82  5:28   
45 2533 THORPE, SIMON 11 Dixon  16:57.92  5:28   
46 2898 Speicher, Brady 12 Perham  16:59.22  5:29   
47 2675 Fischer, Reed 12 Hopkins  16:59.77  5:29   
48 2339 Carlson, Sam 11 Bemidji  17:01.07  5:29   
49 2512 Larson, Patrick 12 Decorah Senior  17:01.47  5:29   
50 2359 Berg, Brandon 12 Bismarck  17:02.82  5:30   
51 2605 Scheel, Branden 11 Davies  17:02.87  5:30   
52 2365 Lerew, Preston 11 Bismarck  17:03.02  5:30   
53 3105 Louiselle, Joe 11 Totino Grace  17:03.57  5:30   
54 2423 Lamer, Justice 10 Brookings HS  17:04.67  5:30   
55 3043 Wintheiser, Cole 12 St Cloud Cathedr  17:05.27  5:30   
56 2552 Schweizer, Ryan 9 Dowling Catholic  17:06.32  5:31   
57 4196 Torchia, Ian   Rochester Lourde  17:06.92  5:31   
58 2892 Cullen, Jayden 11 Perham  17:07.42  5:31   
59 2824 Kvidera, Scott 11 Minnetonka  17:07.72  5:31   
60 2564 Treacy, Patrick 10 Eau Claire Memor  17:10.47  5:32   
61 2807 Sinkler, Sam 11 Minneapolis Sout  17:11.47  5:32   
62 2562 Nelson, J.P. 11 Eau Claire Memor  17:11.82  5:33   
63 2909 Zimmer, David 10 Pleasant Valley  17:12.97  5:33   
64 2908 Stelk, Ben 11 Pleasant Valley  17:13.22  5:33   
65 2890 Beseman, Billy 10 Perham  17:14.32  5:33   
66 2362 Gotta, Matt 11 Bismarck  17:15.42  5:34   
67 2379 Edinburgh, Zach 12 The Blake  17:17.82  5:35   
68 2884 Peterson, Cameron 12 Owatonna  17:17.92  5:35   
69 2688 Kadidlo, Jack 11 Hudson  17:18.32  5:35   
70 2578 Knoll, Peter 12 Edina  17:18.42  5:35   
71 3156 Brandt, Adam 12 Wayzata  17:18.72  5:35   
72 2328 Baenen, Alec 12 Bay Port  17:19.62  5:35   
73 2805 Puzak, Vince 12 Minneapolis Sout  17:20.62  5:35   
74 2916 Tait, William 11 Redondo Union  17:21.27  5:36   
75 2752 Matzuk, Ryan 11 Marquette Univer  17:21.47  5:36   
76 3162 Peterson, Derek 12 Wayzata  17:21.77  5:36   
77 2508 Holkesvik, Hans 12 Decorah Senior  17:21.92  5:36   
78 3077 Poulose, Solomon 12 St Paul Central  17:21.92  5:36   
79 2900 Dixon, Andrew 10 Pleasant Valley  17:22.27  5:36   
80 2862 Haggerty, Kyle 12 Onalaska  17:22.27  5:36   
81 2915 Suarez, Carlos 10 Redondo Union  17:23.02  5:36   
82 2476 Bednar, Jackson 11 Coon Rapids  17:23.32  5:36   
83 3121 Larrison, Noah 11 Waukee  17:23.37  5:36   
84 2501 McDermott, Jacob 11 Cretin-Derham Ha  17:23.37  5:36   
85 3166 Santana, Manny 12 Wayzata  17:23.77  5:36   
86 3157 Eastman, Connor 11 Wayzata  17:24.57  5:37   
87 3126 Tunink, Ryan 11 Waukee  17:24.97  5:37   
88 3117 Awan, Mohad 11 Waukee  17:25.47  5:37   
89 2802 Knowlton, Austin 12 Minneapolis Sout  17:25.57  5:37   
90 2532 SONDGEROTH, CODY 11 Dixon  17:26.27  5:37   
91 2550 McKenzie, Ian 11 Dowling Catholic  17:26.67  5:37   
92 3165 Rudin, Robert 12 Wayzata  17:26.67  5:37   
93 2880 Buck, Collin 12 Owatonna  17:27.97  5:38   
94 2677 Heegaard, Thomas 12 Hopkins  17:28.32  5:38   
95 2511 Knobbe, Thomas 12 Decorah Senior  17:28.42  5:38   
96 3158 Eklin, Ian 10 Wayzata  17:28.82  5:38   
97 2891 Carignan, Nick 12 Perham  17:29.72  5:38   
98 2479 Dujmovic, David 11 Coon Rapids  17:30.22  5:39   
99 2585 Staunton, Kyle 12 Edina  17:30.42  5:39   
100 2419 Chapin, Patrick 12 Brookings HS  17:30.87  5:39   
101 3184 Scott, Lee 12 Valley  17:31.27  5:39   
102 2720 Kolar, Kyle 10 Madison West  17:31.37  5:39   
103 2584 Shirley, Jonathan 9 Edina  17:31.57  5:39   
104 2919 Yamaya, Tomohiro 11 Redondo Union  17:31.67  5:39   
105 3164 Quirk, Andrew 10 Wayzata  17:32.07  5:39   
106 2361 Fischer, Logan 11 Bismarck  17:32.17  5:39   
107 2864 Hibshman, Matt 11 Onalaska  17:32.97  5:39   
108 2678 Henschel, Jack 9 Hopkins  17:33.27  5:40   
109 2982 Kelley, Connor 12 Shawnee Mission  17:33.72  5:40   
110 3041 Spethmann, Peter 12 St Cloud Cathedr  17:34.52  5:40   
111 3124 Simmons, Connor 12 Waukee  17:36.17  5:40   
112 3036 Gerding, Beau 12 St Cloud Cathedr  17:37.17  5:41   
113 3202 Wareham, Nicholas 10 Woodbury  17:37.82  5:41   
114 2888 Versteeg, Spencer 12 Owatonna  17:37.82  5:41   
115 2558 Cote, Tim 11 Eau Claire Memor  17:38.42  5:41   
116 2367 Werner, Dylan 11 Bismarck  17:38.47  5:41   
117 2914 Radi, Waseem 11 Redondo Union  17:38.97  5:41   
118 2343 Hendrickson, Elias 12 Bemidji  17:39.42  5:41   
119 2504 Zastrow, Dan 12 Cretin-Derham Ha  17:40.12  5:42   
120 2531 MITCHELL, SKYLAR 11 Dixon  17:40.27  5:42   
121 2534 Trevino, Rj 11 Dixon  17:40.72  5:42   
122 2358 Clausnitzer, Sam 9 Bismarck  17:41.37  5:42   
123 3163 Prazich, Jack 10 Wayzata  17:41.42  5:42   
124 2904 McElhiney, Sam 12 Pleasant Valley  17:41.67  5:42   
125 2413 Pearson, Daniel 11 Brookfield Centr  17:41.97  5:42   
126 2899 Sullivan, Ben 11 Perham  17:42.07  5:42   
127 2987 Weems, Collin 12 Shawnee Mission  17:42.72  5:43   
128 2907 Sommer, Karson 9 Pleasant Valley  17:43.07  5:43   
129 3035 Ebel, Noah 12 St Cloud Cathedr  17:43.32  5:43   
130 3179 Daft, David 12 Valley  17:45.32  5:43   
131 2963 Ivanecky, Sam 10 Rosemount  17:46.02  5:44   
132 3118 Borgestad, Brennan 11 Waukee  17:47.17  5:44   
133 2679 Hoeft, Owen 9 Hopkins  17:47.67  5:44   
134 2918 Yamaya, Takehiro 11 Redondo Union  17:47.97  5:44   
135 2517 Carty, Olin 12 Theodore Rooseve  17:48.57  5:44   
136 2683 Christensen, Anders 12 Hudson  17:49.32  5:45   
137 2750 Heinrich, Jack 10 Marquette Univer  17:49.97  5:45   
138 2964 Linder, Tommy 12 Rosemount  17:50.12  5:45   
139 2823 Kuzara, Maxwell 12 Minnetonka  17:50.37  5:45   
140 2866 Roers, Damian 12 Onalaska  17:50.52  5:45   
141 2551 McLean, Anthony 12 Dowling Catholic  17:50.57  5:45   
142 2828 Thiss, Cullen 12 Minnetonka  17:50.72  5:45   
143 2887 schwichtenberg, Trever 12 Owatonna  17:51.32  5:45   
144 2971 Kacmarynski, Evan 12 Roseville  17:52.07  5:46   
145 2962 Desbele, Alex 10 Rosemount  17:52.12  5:46   
146 2525 Linde, Kyle Von der 10 Theodore Rooseve  17:52.37  5:46   
147 2561 Larson, Lucas 10 Eau Claire Memor  17:52.67  5:46   
148 2315 Smith, Trevor 12 Aquinas  17:52.77  5:46   
149 2599 Duffield, Jace 12 Davies  17:53.27  5:46   
150 2827 Sebold, Jimmy 11 Minnetonka  17:53.47  5:46   
151 2885 Rethemeier, Nick 11 Owatonna  17:54.62  5:46   
152 3186 Wiemers, Jacob 11 Valley  17:55.17  5:47   
153 2804 Metzdorff, Augustine 12 Minneapolis Sout  17:55.17  5:47   
154 2565 Warnick, Devin 11 Eau Claire Memor  17:55.27  5:47   
155 2524 Suttie, Grant 12 Theodore Rooseve  17:55.57  5:47   
156 2366 Docktor, Landon 10 Bismarck  17:55.72  5:47   
157 2518 Haugh, Evan 10 Theodore Rooseve  17:55.72  5:47   
158 2384 Mitchell, Michael 8 The Blake  17:55.87  5:47   
159 2959 Brumm, Ryan 10 Rosemount  17:55.87  5:47   
160 2906 Moss, Jack 10 Pleasant Valley  17:56.42  5:47   
161 3192 Luecke, Adam 12 White Bear Lake  17:56.77  5:47   
162 2826 Rose, Andrew 12 Minnetonka  17:56.92  5:47   
163 2316 Stenger, Auston 12 Aquinas  17:59.17  5:48   
164 2580 Lumbar, Luke 11 Edina  17:59.27  5:48   
165 2346 Neubeck, Seth 11 Bemidji  17:59.57  5:48   
166 3159 Lerdall, Thomas 10 Wayzata  18:00.02  5:48   
167 2883 Huseby, Seth 10 Owatonna  18:00.17  5:48   
168 2965 Rudoll, Austin 12 Rosemount  18:00.92  5:48   
169 2746 Burbach, Joe 12 Marquette Univer  18:01.22  5:49   
170 2958 Anderson, Luke 11 Rosemount  18:01.62  5:49   
171 2893 Dahms, Dalton 12 Perham  18:02.17  5:49   
172 3195 Shah, Garrett 10 White Bear Lake  18:03.07  5:49   
173 2755 Carter, Ryan 11 Marquette Univer  18:03.27  5:49   
174 2604 Norstog, Ethan 12 Davies  18:03.57  5:49   
175 3182 Renn, Greg 9 Valley  18:04.47  5:50   
176 2514 Nesteby, Ford 11 Decorah Senior  18:04.47  5:50   
177 2721 Lindstrom, Andrew 11 Madison West  18:04.92  5:50   
178 3200 Voit, Taylor 11 Woodbury  18:05.97  5:50   
179 2347 Sagedahl, Kyle 12 Bemidji  18:06.17  5:50   
180 2718 Wilson, Caleb 12 Madison West  18:06.47  5:50   
181 4179 Babcock, Tommy   Forest Lake  18:07.17  5:50   
182 2603 Mehring, Cole 12 Davies  18:07.72  5:51   
183 2412 Josh, Trasser 9 Brookfield Centr  18:08.07  5:51   
184 2986 Verschelden, Lucas 12 Shawnee Mission  18:08.32  5:51   
185 2686 Hammer, Logan 11 Hudson  18:09.37  5:51   
186 2597 Bitter, Ben 10 Davies  18:09.77  5:51   
187 2529 Humell, Roy 12 Dixon  18:10.12  5:51   
188 2902 Klauer, Elliott 11 Pleasant Valley  18:10.17  5:51   
189 2808 Smith, Malcolm 11 Minneapolis Sout  18:10.77  5:52   
190 2549 Jones, Charlie 12 Dowling Catholic  18:11.22  5:52   
191 2684 Clark, Donald 11 Hudson  18:13.27  5:52   
192 2477 Coughlin, Michael 12 Coon Rapids  18:13.52  5:52   
193 2822 Janssen, Nate 12 Minnetonka  18:14.37  5:53   
194 2655 Copper, Dylan 10 Holmen  18:14.67  5:53   
195 2975 Mason, Lucas 12 Roseville  18:15.32  5:53   
196 2800 Gaines, Michael 11 Minneapolis Sout  18:15.37  5:53   
197 2803 McGillivary, Andrew 12 Minneapolis Sout  18:15.62  5:53   
198 2341 Freyholtz, Billy 10 Bemidji  18:15.97  5:53   
199 2970 Joyer, Tony 12 Roseville  18:16.02  5:53   
200 2396 Piccinini, Dominic 12 Blue Springs  18:17.02  5:54   
201 2342 Freyholtz, Cody 11 Bemidji  18:17.12  5:54   
202 2903 Lafever, Tanner 12 Pleasant Valley  18:17.57  5:54   
203 2513 Marquardt, Isaacc 10 Decorah Senior  18:17.57  5:54   
204 3099 Favo, Patrick 12 Totino Grace  18:17.77  5:54   
205 2378 Coyle, Quinn 11 The Blake  18:17.82  5:54   
206 3194 Schlafke, William 10 White Bear Lake  18:17.92  5:54   
207 2414 Rindfleisch, Kevin 11 Brookfield Centr  18:18.57  5:54   
208 2978 Bado, Chandler 9 Shawnee Mission  18:18.67  5:54   
209 2522 Prentice, Caleb 11 Theodore Rooseve  18:18.77  5:54   
210 2360 Bullinger, Dan 11 Bismarck  18:18.77  5:54   
211 2285 Lorimer, Alec 9 Andover  18:18.97  5:54   
212 2284 Larson, Eric 11 Andover  18:19.87  5:55   
213 2882 Holzerland, Mark 12 Owatonna  18:20.02  5:55   
214 2417 Tzortzos, John 12 Brookfield Centr  18:20.37  5:55   
215 2345 Lewis, Adam 12 Bemidji  18:20.52  5:55   
216 3187 Allen, Dan 10 White Bear Lake  18:20.82  5:55   
217 2344 Holter, Noah 9 Bemidji  18:21.77  5:55   
218 2886 Schlicker, Eric 11 Owatonna  18:22.82  5:55   
219 2577 Johansen, Syver 11 Edina  18:22.92  5:55   
220 2967 Sedbrook, Cody 11 Rosemount  18:23.32  5:56   
221 3050 Olsen, Grant 11 StFrancis  18:23.87  5:56   
222 2985 Sterns, Nate 11 Shawnee Mission  18:24.57  5:56   
223 2563 Olson, James 12 Eau Claire Memor  18:25.17  5:56   
224 3201 Wacker, Joseph 12 Woodbury  18:26.12  5:57   
225 3196 Thiele, Alex 10 White Bear Lake  18:26.62  5:57   
226 3150 Omole, Victory 11 Waverly-Shell Ro  18:26.97  5:57   
227 2680 Jones, Will 12 Hopkins  18:27.12  5:57   
228 3039 O'Hagan, Michael 10 St Cloud Cathedr  18:27.12  5:57   
229 2829 Traxler, Nick 12 Minnetonka  18:27.52  5:57   
230 2601 Griffin, Jon 12 Davies  18:28.42  5:57   
231 2905 Rodriguez, Daniel 10 Pleasant Valley  18:28.52  5:57   
232 3122 Oberman, Henry 11 Waukee  18:28.67  5:57   
233 2966 Sampers, Michael 11 Rosemount  18:28.77  5:57   
234 2820 Friesen, Sam 12 Minnetonka  18:29.47  5:58   
235 3123 Schaffer, Nathan 11 Waukee  18:29.77  5:58   
236 2673 Athmann, Logan 11 Hopkins  18:30.07  5:58   
237 2556 Biwer, Bailey 11 Eau Claire Memor  18:30.77  5:58   
238 2723 Oltman, Izak 10 Madison West  18:31.02  5:58   
239 2749 Gray, Paul 12 Marquette Univer  18:31.07  5:58   
240 3048 Jacques, Aaron 12 StFrancis  18:31.22  5:58   
241 2557 Carter, Geoff 11 Eau Claire Memor  18:31.37  5:58   
242 2660 Lecheler, Robert 12 Holmen  18:32.82  5:59   
243 2627 Hipp, Leo 10 Forest Lake  18:33.77  5:59   
244 2910 Amorelli, Nicco 11 Redondo Union  18:35.67  6:00   
245 2799 Alexander, Graeme 11 Minneapolis Sout  18:36.17  6:00   
246 2896 Knutson, Chris 11 Perham  18:36.27  6:00   
247 2548 Harry, Josh 12 Dowling Catholic  18:36.57  6:00   
248 2806 Shaheen, Sam 11 Minneapolis Sout  18:36.57  6:00   
249 2506 Lester, Oran Deen- 11 Decorah Senior  18:37.17  6:00   
250 3180 Freund, Harry 11 Valley  18:38.12  6:00   
251 2889 Wareheim, Jacob 12 Owatonna  18:39.17  6:01   
252 2881 Dantzman, Zach 11 Owatonna  18:39.17  6:01   
253 2894 Huebsch, Mark 12 Perham  18:39.47  6:01   
254 2724 Plasterer, Jack 12 Madison West  18:39.67  6:01   
255 2801 Holm, Eric 12 Minneapolis Sout  18:39.82  6:01   
256 2917 Wells, Nicolas 11 Redondo Union  18:39.97  6:01   
257 2424 Munsterman, Ray 9 Brookings HS  18:40.17  6:01   
258 2392 Kackley, Vincent 11 Blue Springs  18:40.27  6:01   
259 3100 Frtiz, Kendall 10 Totino Grace  18:41.37  6:01   
260 2482 Herman, Nathan 12 Coon Rapids  18:41.92  6:02   
261 2391 Hose, Sid 9 Blue Springs  18:41.92  6:02   
262 3153 Shea, John 10 Waverly-Shell Ro  18:42.52  6:02   
263 2496 DeFor, Jay 12 Cretin-Derham Ha  18:42.82  6:02   
264 3076 Petkov, Brian 12 St Paul Central  18:42.87  6:02   
265 2380 Hall, Chris 11 The Blake  18:43.12  6:02   
266 3104 Larios, Grant 11 Totino Grace  18:43.27  6:02   
267 2560 Hartkemeyer, Wesley 12 Eau Claire Memor  18:43.92  6:02   
268 3069 Brems, Xaver 11 St Paul Central  18:44.37  6:02   
269 2338 Appleton, Caleb 9 Bemidji  18:44.67  6:02   
270 3101 Gasperlin, Luke 12 Totino Grace  18:44.97  6:03   
271 3199 Shumaker, Eric 10 Woodbury  18:45.42  6:03   
272 2747 Aicorta, Noah 12 Marquette Univer  18:45.57  6:03   
273 2559 DeLestry, Dan 10 Eau Claire Memor  18:45.97  6:03   
274 2602 Henne, Jacob 9 Davies  18:46.37  6:03   
275 2973 Kiley, Collin 9 Roseville  18:46.97  6:03   
276 3047 Harmon, Reed 12 StFrancis  18:47.42  6:03   
277 2336 Steffen, Steele 11 Bay Port  18:47.47  6:03   
278 2867 Simon, Nate 9 Onalaska  18:47.57  6:03   
279 2691 Starr, Grant 12 Hudson  18:47.62  6:03   
280 3191 Heininger, Adam 12 White Bear Lake  18:48.07  6:04   
281 2625 Duffy, Quinn 10 Forest Lake  18:48.17  6:04   
282 2748 Bauer, Mark 12 Marquette Univer  18:48.67  6:04   
283 2897 Monson, Tanner 10 Perham  18:48.97  6:04   
284 2312 Phillips, Zachary 9 Aquinas  18:49.37  6:04   
285 2751 Idamaya, Andrew 12 Marquette Univer  18:49.57  6:04   
286 3125 Stumberg, Irvin 12 Waukee  18:50.22  6:04   
287 3070 Brown, Simon 10 St Paul Central  18:50.52  6:04   
288 3107 Thibault, James 10 Totino Grace  18:50.67  6:04   
289 2528 Grady, Evan 10 Dixon  18:50.92  6:04   
290 3188 Anderson, Thomas 12 White Bear Lake  18:51.07  6:05   
291 2425 Olson, John 9 Brookings HS  18:51.87  6:05   
292 3190 Blom, Jeff 10 White Bear Lake  18:52.32  6:05   
293 2418 Vandenberg, Russ 12 Brookfield Centr  18:52.97  6:05   
294 2483 Mehrhof, Kyle 10 Coon Rapids  18:54.52  6:06   
295 3040 Peterson, Hunter 11 St Cloud Cathedr  18:55.07  6:06   
296 2393 Kemner, Ty 12 Blue Springs  18:55.57  6:06   
297 3183 Schmitt, Trevor 11 Valley  18:55.67  6:06   
298 2499 Krukowski, Jake 12 Cretin-Derham Ha  18:56.17  6:06   
299 2520 Newell, Ben 11 Theodore Rooseve  18:57.52  6:07   
300 4183 Henning, Paul   Woodbury  18:59.07  6:07   
301 2416 Tsang, Riley 10 Brookfield Centr  18:59.82  6:07   
302 3181 Marcus, Daniel 11 Valley  19:00.07  6:07   
303 2481 Haberman, Emmett 11 Coon Rapids  19:00.27  6:08   
304 2530 Lally, Kylian 11 Dixon  19:01.47  6:08   
305 2722 Olson, Will 10 Madison West  19:01.92  6:08   
306 2390 Gilstorf, Jourden 10 Blue Springs  19:01.97  6:08   
307 2821 Halbmaier, Casey 12 Minnetonka  19:03.02  6:08   
308 2535 Vanhorn, Owen 9 Dixon  19:03.92  6:09   
309 3154 Wise, Ethan 11 Waverly-Shell Ro  19:04.52  6:09   
310 2523 Stewart, Tom 10 Theodore Rooseve  19:06.37  6:09   
311 2331 Krautkramer, Joey 12 Bay Port  19:06.67  6:10   
312 2868 Taylor, Alex 11 Onalaska  19:06.87  6:10   
313 2287 Olson, Lucas 9 Andover  19:08.57  6:10   
314 2340 White, Evan 9 Bemidji  19:08.82  6:10   
315 2510 Hrdlicka, Jacob 10 Decorah Senior  19:08.82  6:10   
316 2630 Richert, Alex 10 Forest Lake  19:09.47  6:10   
317 3034 Braegelmann, Jalen 12 St Cloud Cathedr  19:09.77  6:11   
318 3073 Dean, William 10 St Paul Central  19:10.67  6:11   
319 2825 Nelson, Riley 11 Minnetonka  19:10.72  6:11   
320 3053 Worthington, Mark 12 StFrancis  19:10.87  6:11   
321 3075 Stryk, Ned Leebrick- 12 St Paul Central  19:11.27  6:11   
322 3102 Heggestad, Taylor 12 Totino Grace  19:12.82  6:12   
323 2598 Clow, Anders 12 Davies  19:13.12  6:12   
324 2500 Leyden, Connor 10 Cretin-Derham Ha  19:13.27  6:12   
325 2478 Coughlin, Stephen 12 Coon Rapids  19:13.72  6:12   
326 2515 Hosting, Bryce 9 Decorah Senior  19:13.87  6:12   
327 3198 Pysher, Carter 11 Woodbury  19:14.32  6:12   
328 2386 Smith, Michael 8 The Blake  19:14.62  6:12   
329 2977 Salvatore, Matt 12 Roseville  19:14.82  6:12   
330 2329 Beinlich, Kyle 10 Bay Port  19:15.37  6:12   
331 2596 Bauske, Matthew 10 Davies  19:15.87  6:13   
332 2969 Christiansen, Josh 10 Roseville  19:16.67  6:13   
333 2382 Levin, Danny 11 The Blake  19:16.77  6:13   
334 2579 Lemmer, Lucas 12 Edina  19:17.52  6:13   
335 2335 Spears, Sean 11 Bay Port  19:18.37  6:13   
336 2983 Malik, Jake 10 Shawnee Mission  19:18.62  6:13   
337 2310 Tudahl, Gabe 12 Aquinas  19:19.67  6:14   
338 2408 Thyr, Nicholas 12 Breck  19:20.12  6:14   
339 2283 Engstrom, Nathan 10 Andover  19:20.62  6:14   
340 2427 Perry, Justin 12 Brookings HS  19:20.87  6:14   
341 2519 Kastner, Joe 12 Theodore Rooseve  19:21.57  6:14   
342 2659 Johnson, Devin 11 Holmen  19:22.27  6:15   
343 2869 Thorson, Tony 12 Onalaska  19:22.57  6:15   
344 3193 Pasma, Carter 11 White Bear Lake  19:22.67  6:15   
345 3119 Fellers, Michael 11 Waukee  19:23.52  6:15   
346 2288 Pahr, John 10 Andover  19:23.82  6:15   
347 2313 Poellinger, Chris 12 Aquinas  19:23.82  6:15   
348 2865 Jaffery, Alex 11 Onalaska  19:24.92  6:15   
349 2658 Holman, Ryan 10 Holmen  19:25.47  6:16   
350 2484 Mueggenberg, Steve 12 Coon Rapids  19:25.52  6:16   
351 2976 Reece, Josh 10 Roseville  19:26.27  6:16   
352 3052 Sparstad, Grant 10 StFrancis  19:27.67  6:16   
353 2600 Eide, David 12 Davies  19:28.17  6:16   
354 3203 Waterhouse, Matt 12 Woodbury  19:29.02  6:17   
355 2972 Katzung, Joseph 11 Roseville  19:34.07  6:18   
356 2421 DeHaven, Graham 9 Brookings HS  19:36.02  6:19   
357 2521 Omar, Moulid 10 Theodore Rooseve  19:36.52  6:19   
358 3106 Schmitz, Kellen 11 Totino Grace  19:38.37  6:20   
359 2333 Reinholtz, Tanner 10 Bay Port  19:38.67  6:20   
360 3155 Wylam, Brad 11 Waverly-Shell Ro  19:38.87  6:20   
361 2860 Culligan, Joe 12 Onalaska  19:39.27  6:20   
362 2311 Gundersen, Tom 11 Aquinas  19:39.57  6:20   
363 2682 Burns, Noah 11 Hudson  19:40.92  6:21   
364 2657 Heiden, Sam 11 Holmen  19:41.92  6:21   
365 2509 Hosting, Kyle 12 Decorah Senior  19:42.67  6:21   
366 2422 Lamer, Brawley 8 Brookings HS  19:43.27  6:21   
367 2332 Peterson, Noah 11 Bay Port  19:43.52  6:21   
368 3103 Jacob, Nick 9 Totino Grace  19:44.12  6:22   
369 2505 Zastrow, Will 10 Cretin-Derham Ha  19:44.37  6:22   
370 2443 Arndt, Derek 10 Cedar Grove-Belg  19:45.22  6:22   
371 2337 Vandermause, Alex 12 Bay Port  19:47.57  6:23   
372 3197 McCann, Jack 12 Woodbury  19:47.67  6:23   
373 2861 Ernst, Andrew 12 Onalaska  19:47.87  6:23   
374 2289 Toronto, Simeon 11 Andover  19:48.17  6:23   
375 2334 Rose, Michael 11 Bay Port  19:49.47  6:23   
376 4184 Buchmeier, Dan   Woodbury  19:51.47  6:24   
377 2314 Sayner, Henry 11 Aquinas  19:52.87  6:24   
378 3045 Breen, Ajay 11 StFrancis  19:54.07  6:25   
379 2687 Hayes, Alex 10 Hudson  19:54.27  6:25   
380 2485 Vaillancourt, Corey 11 Coon Rapids  19:55.37  6:25   
381 2383 Mitchell, Matthew 10 The Blake  19:56.22  6:26   
382 2974 Larson, Hunter 12 Roseville  19:57.42  6:26   
383 2480 Elias, Ryan 11 Coon Rapids  19:58.02  6:26   
384 2330 Benz, Collin 11 Bay Port  19:58.77  6:26   
385 3046 Fleagle, Grant 11 StFrancis  19:58.97  6:26   
386 3178 Burkland, Jordan 11 Valley  20:00.52  6:27   
387 2968 Burquest, Joseph 12 Roseville  20:00.57  6:27   
388 3078 Warejoncas, Spencer 9 St Paul Central  20:02.62  6:28   
389 2690 Schwechler, Reid 11 Hudson  20:03.62  6:28   
390 2507 Helzer, Ames 11 Decorah Senior  20:04.17  6:28   
391 2685 Frechette, Greg 12 Hudson  20:05.17  6:28   
392 2961 Condon, Ryan 11 Rosemount  20:07.27  6:29   
393 4182 Jordahl, Tyler   Woodbury  20:08.77  6:30   
394 2661 Rieber, Jonah 10 Holmen  20:10.72  6:30   
395 2444 Merritt, Peter 9 Cedar Grove-Belg  20:11.22  6:30   
396 3072 Busch, Jonah 11 St Paul Central  20:13.12  6:31   
397 3038 Halstrom, Mason 9 St Cloud Cathedr  20:14.07  6:31   
398 2695 Vaara, Brad 11 Hurley  20:19.77  6:33   
399 3049 Kastenbauer, Jake 12 StFrancis  20:20.07  6:33   
400 2442 Wilson, Tyler 12 Cannon Falls  20:25.87  6:35   
401 2516 Carty, Granger 11 Theodore Rooseve  20:26.82  6:35   
402 3148 Kangas, Matt 10 Waverly-Shell Ro  20:31.87  6:37   
403 2385 Smith, Danny 12 The Blake  20:32.92  6:37   
404 2653 Carlson, Andrew 12 Holmen  20:36.27  6:38   
405 2317 Tudahl, Gabe 12 Aquinas  20:37.37  6:39   
406 3149 Ogden, Andrew 12 Waverly-Shell Ro  20:48.67  6:42   
407 3147 Diesburg, Cole 11 Waverly-Shell Ro  20:50.22  6:43   
408 2654 Collins, Jeff 11 Holmen  20:51.87  6:43   
409 2395 Phillips, Sam 11 Blue Springs  20:52.62  6:44   
410 3108 Wolters, Blake 11 Totino Grace  21:03.37  6:47   
411 3780 Symons, Emily 12 Onalaska  21:03.77  6:47   
412 2863 Hawkinson, Zack 12 Onalaska  21:03.87  6:47   
413 2441 Rohr, Connor 11 Cannon Falls  21:08.67  6:49   
414 2308 Boruch, Alex 11 Aquinas  21:16.92  6:51   
415 2503 Steer, Brandon 10 Cretin-Derham Ha  21:19.77  6:52   
416 3023 Birkey, Jacob 11 St Agnes  21:20.32  6:53   
417 2498 Cleveland, Stuart 12 Cretin-Derham Ha  21:20.67  6:53   
418 2387 Taylor, Jack 11 The Blake  21:34.82  6:57   
419 2381 Hofstadter, Chris 11 The Blake  21:36.07  6:58   
420 3151 Peschang, Matt 10 Waverly-Shell Ro  21:43.62  7:00   
421 2445 Riesselmann, Zach 10 Cedar Grove-Belg  22:09.52  7:08   
422 2692 Christoferson, Brenden 9 Hurley  22:10.07  7:09   
423 2694 Starkey, Cody 11 Hurley  22:12.17  7:09   
424 2693 Hendricks, Adam 10 Hurley  22:38.77  7:18   
425 2662 Shaw, Andrew 12 Holmen  22:46.42  7:20   
426 3152 Flaig, Brayden 12 Waverly-Shell Ro  22:48.07  7:21   
427 3146 Durscher, Austin 11 Waverly-Shell Ro  23:17.72  7:30   
428 2582 Osler, Micah 11 Edina        
429 2754 Sprenger, Ben 11 Marquette Univer        
 
Mens 5k HS Maroon Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2927 Ali, Obsa 11 Richfield  16:17  5:15   
2 3134 Stifler, Emmett 11 Wausau East  17:08  5:31   
3 2954 Parent, Reed 11 Rogers  17:12  5:32   
4 3063 Destache, Mike 10 St Paul Academy  17:15  5:34   
5 2736 Lind, Ryan Lind 12 Northwestern  17:17  5:34   
6 2763 Siekmeier, Jacob 12 Math & Science A  17:18  5:34   
7 2593 Trapp, Lucas 9 Elk River  17:20  5:35   
8 2711 Orlowski, Michael 12 Lakeland  17:22  5:36   
9 2704 Swanson, Richard 10 Kingsland  17:26  5:37   
10 2469 Hinwood, Lachlan 12 Colfax  17:26  5:37   
11 2836 Secord, Derek 11 Monticello  17:27  5:37   
12 2634 GRABOWSKI, NIKOLIA 12 Franklin  17:28  5:38   
13 2275 Hare, Seth 12 Albany  17:28  5:38   
14 3030 Lawson, Nick 10 St Anthony Villa  17:30  5:38   
15 2322 Miller, Bryce 12 Ashland  17:31  5:39   
16 2834 Lyndorff, Colin 12 Monticello  17:31  5:39   
17 3083 Hashim, Tahir 11 St Paul Como Par  17:34  5:39   
18 2493 Schrupp, Matt 11 Cotter  17:34  5:40   
19 2926 Tripp, Nate 12 Rice Lake  17:36  5:40   
20 2645 Cottingham, Colin 12 Grand Rapids  17:38  5:41   
21 2851 Cullen, Mark 12 Notre Dame  17:42  5:42   
22 2641 WATTERS, EVAN 12 Franklin  17:44  5:43   
23 3173 Pasch, Austin 11 Westby  17:45  5:43   
24 2839 Winsor, Oliver 11 Monticello  17:47  5:44   
25 2594 Trapp, Ryan 12 Elk River  17:51  5:45   
26 3062 Sokolowski, Nick 11 St Louis Park  17:52  5:45   
27 2811 Donovan, Martin 9 Minneapolis Wash  17:53  5:46   
28 2779 Berens, Austin 12 Milbank  17:53  5:46   
29 2356 Renier, Andy 11 Benilde St Marga  17:55  5:46   
30 2642 Avenson, Jake 11 Grand Rapids  17:57  5:47   
31 2738 Lombard, Mason 11 Northwestern  17:59  5:47   
32 3093 Mather, Micah 9 St Paul Highland  17:59  5:48   
33 2638 Lee, Zach 10 Franklin  18:00  5:48   
34 2818 White, Connor 10 Minneapolis Wash  18:03  5:49   
35 2998 Green, Jacob 11 Washington  18:03  5:49   
36 2536 Adam, Rahn 11 Dover-Eyota  18:03  5:49   
37 2635 Harmeyer, Sammy 10 Franklin  18:05  5:50   
38 3002 Sannes, Cameron 12 Washington  18:06  5:50   
39 3004 Swenson, Logan 10 Washington  18:06  5:50   
40 2944 Powell, Trent 11 River Falls  18:06  5:50   
41 2589 HICKMAN, BRECK 10 Elk River  18:06  5:50   
42 2728 Kunz, Brad 12 Mankato East  18:07  5:50   
43 2292 Barstow, Jeff 11 Anoka  18:07  5:50   
44 2303 Koss, Colin 9 Antigo  18:08  5:51   
45 2775 Zold, Henry 11 Menomonie  18:09  5:51   
46 2854 Jones, John 12 Notre Dame  18:11  5:51   
47 2370 Hiel, Eric 11 Blaine  18:11  5:51   
48 3055 Jewell, Andrew 11 St Louis Park  18:11  5:52   
49 2573 Sigurdson, Gunner 10 Eau Claire North  18:15  5:53   
50 3095 Musse, Ahmed 12 St Paul Highland  18:16  5:53   
51 2852 Moral, Nick Del 12 Notre Dame  18:17  5:53   
52 3003 Severson, Austin 11 Washington  18:17  5:53   
53 2776 Johnson, Sam 11 Mesabi East  18:18  5:54   
54 2945 Putzier, Jacob 12 River Falls  18:18  5:54   
55 2743 Sznaider, Travis 12 Northwestern  18:19  5:54   
56 2850 Bellmore, Beau 9 Notre Dame  18:20  5:54   
57 2398 Baker, Zean 12 Brainerd  18:20  5:54   
58 2459 Lehmann, Parker 10 Chippewa Falls  18:21  5:55   
59 2307 Tatro, Cortland 11 Antigo  18:21  5:55   
60 2669 Mahota, Danny 10 Holy Family Cath  18:22  5:55   
61 2940 Hanson, Curtis 11 River Falls  18:22  5:55   
62 2810 Covert, Chris 10 Minneapolis Wash  18:24  5:56   
63 2816 Streitz, Alex 10 Minneapolis Wash  18:24  5:56   
64 2848 Utzman, Jack 10 New Richmond  18:24  5:56   
65 2650 Klatt, Trevor 12 Grand Rapids  18:24  5:56   
66 2566 Dreger, Nick 11 Eau Claire North  18:25  5:56   
67 2665 Helmerichs, Matt 12 Holy Family Cath  18:25  5:56   
68 2595 WEBSTER, NATE 12 Elk River  18:25  5:56   
69 2942 Lenneman, Mitch 12 River Falls  18:26  5:56   
70 2858 Rakers, Nick 10 Notre Dame  18:26  5:56   
71 2859 Strutt, John 11 Notre Dame  18:27  5:57   
72 3138 Burk, Alex 11 Wausau West  18:27  5:57   
73 2466 Almquist, Matthew 12 Colfax  18:27  5:57   
74 3145 Vehlow, Matt 10 Wausau West  18:28  5:57   
75 3136 Thompson, Sam 10 Wausau East  18:29  5:57   
76 2616 Demars, Niko 12 Faribault  18:29  5:57   
77 2279 Lamb, Kevin 10 Albany  18:31  5:58   
78 2833 LaVallee, Andrew 11 Monticello  18:31  5:58   
79 3127 Baur, Jordan 12 Wausau East  18:32  5:58   
80 2838 Wilts, Jacob 9 Monticello  18:32  5:58   
81 2855 Krysiak, Ben 9 Notre Dame  18:33  5:59   
82 2375 Morff, Ryan 10 Blaine  18:34  5:59   
83 2618 Miller, Gunnar 10 Faribault  18:34  5:59   
84 2274 Hare, Robbie 11 Albany  18:36  5:59   
85 2938 Danger, Liam 11 River Falls  18:36  6:00   
86 2495 Tereba, Joe 11 Cotter  18:38  6:00   
87 2857 Patterson, Ryan 12 Notre Dame  18:39  6:00   
88 3135 Straub, Mitchell 12 Wausau East  18:41  6:01   
89 2778 Radtke, Danny 10 Mesabi East  18:41  6:01   
90 2798 Wondimu, Miky 12 Minneapolis Sout  18:42  6:01   
91 2937 Anderson, Chris 9 River Falls  18:42  6:01   
92 2406 Supinski, David 10 Brainerd  18:43  6:02   
93 3060 Schmelzle, Liam 10 St Louis Park  18:43  6:02   
94 3132 Reynolds, Joshua 11 Wausau East  18:44  6:02   
95 2613 Thompson, Christian 12 Fargo South  18:44  6:02   
96 2941 Just, Sterling 11 River Falls  18:46  6:03   
97 3169 Gibbons, Tanner 11 Westby  18:46  6:03   
98 2587 GEAROU, SAM 10 Elk River  18:47  6:03   
99 3061 Slade, Elliot 11 St Louis Park  18:47  6:03   
100 2929 Beaudet, Jake 11 Richfield  18:47  6:03   
101 2488 Johnson, Jacob 12 Cotter  18:48  6:03   
102 3064 Olson, Steven 12 St Paul Academy  18:48  6:03   
103 2355 Racchini, Matt 12 Benilde St Marga  18:48  6:04   
104 2448 Holm, Jacob 12 Champlin Park  18:50  6:04   
105 2732 Rykhus, Sam 12 Mankato East  18:50  6:04   
106 2399 Garberich, Gerrit 12 Brainerd  18:51  6:04   
107 3005 Warwick, Jonah 12 Washington  18:51  6:04   
108 2429 Ahmed, Ali 11 Burnsville Senio  18:52  6:05   
109 2471 Larson, Michael 12 Colfax  18:54  6:05   
110 2762 Ramberg, Shawn 11 Math & Science A  18:54  6:05   
111 2815 Sell, Andrew 9 Minneapolis Wash  18:54  6:05   
112 2831 Abundez, A J 10 Monticello  18:55  6:06   
113 2623 Wegner, Travis 9 Faribault  18:56  6:06   
114 2774 Wittmershaus, Jacob 12 Menomonie  18:58  6:06   
115 2878 Solsrud, Adam 10 Osceola  18:58  6:07   
116 2280 Maile, Blake 11 Albany  18:58  6:07   
117 3001 Ludwig, Aaron 12 Washington  19:00  6:07   
118 2796 Pipkin, Fred 11 Minneapolis Sout  19:00  6:07   
119 2790 Ausland, Alec 12 Minneapolis Sout  19:00  6:07   
120 3028 Gulachek, Nicholas 10 St Anthony Villa  19:00  6:07   
121 2617 Ernste, Collin 11 Faribault  19:01  6:08   
122 2795 Patterson, Jacob 10 Minneapolis Sout  19:01  6:08   
123 2400 Gunsbury, Connor 10 Brainerd  19:02  6:08   
124 2438 Wong, Shawn 12 Burnsville Senio  19:03  6:08   
125 2832 Krause, Lawrence 11 Monticello  19:03  6:08   
126 2319 Krueger, Nathan 10 Ashland  19:03  6:08   
127 2369 Caron, Peter 10 Blaine  19:04  6:08   
128 2842 Haseleu, Austin 9 New Richmond  19:04  6:09   
129 2622 Ronayne, Keenan 10 Faribault  19:05  6:09   
130 2373 Luke, Tschida 9 Blaine  19:05  6:09   
131 2741 Routio, Kyle 12 Northwestern  19:05  6:09   
132 2950 Gorecki, Karl 10 Rogers  19:05  6:09   
133 2350 Black, Alec 12 Benilde St Marga  19:05  6:09   
134 3097 Thurston, Robert 12 St Paul Highland  19:05  6:09   
135 2468 Harder, Jeremiah 12 Colfax  19:07  6:09   
136 2606 Ahlness, Sean 11 Fargo South  19:07  6:10   
137 2632 Alt, Ben 11 Franklin  19:07  6:10   
138 2646 King, Keenan Francois- 12 Grand Rapids  19:07  6:10   
139 2277 Jensen, Bailey 10 Albany  19:08  6:10   
140 3137 Arlen, Fletcher 10 Wausau West  19:08  6:10   
141 2325 Rongstad, Mike 10 Ashland  19:09  6:10   
142 2474 Miller, Garrett 12 Colfax  19:09  6:10   
143 2643 Bibeau, Jason 11 Grand Rapids  19:10  6:10   
144 2672 Williams, Tony 12 Holy Family Cath  19:10  6:11   
145 2352 Lenington, Dan 10 Benilde St Marga  19:11  6:11   
146 2792 Gleason, Raleigh 12 Minneapolis Sout  19:12  6:11   
147 2777 Paul, Alex 12 Mesabi East  19:13  6:11   
148 2473 Lieffort, Hunter 9 Colfax  19:13  6:12   
149 2295 Hagerty, Thomas 12 Anoka  19:13  6:12   
150 2668 Kirsch, Jake 10 Holy Family Cath  19:14  6:12   
151 2794 Neubecker, Ben 12 Minneapolis Sout  19:15  6:12   
152 2849 Wilson, Bailey 9 New Richmond  19:15  6:12   
153 2745 Vik, Josiah 11 Northwestern  19:15  6:12   
154 2405 Smith, Peder 9 Brainerd  19:16  6:12   
155 2953 Parent, Carl 10 Rogers  19:16  6:13   
156 2943 Nelson, Gabe 11 River Falls  19:17  6:13   
157 2713 Schilling, Andrew 10 Lakeland  19:17  6:13   
158 2489 Killen, Henry 10 Cotter  19:18  6:13   
159 3140 Kurth, Josh 9 Wausau West  19:18  6:13   
160 2568 Heacox, Alec 12 Eau Claire North  19:18  6:13   
161 2712 Ouimette, Dylan 11 Lakeland  19:19  6:13   
162 3133 Stengl, Noah 12 Wausau East  19:19  6:13   
163 2785 Karels, Noble 10 Milbank  19:19  6:13   
164 2935 Libra, Nathan 11 Richfield  19:19  6:13   
165 2633 Fassbender, Max 9 Franklin  19:20  6:14   
166 2726 Faugstad, Aaron 12 Mankato East  19:21  6:14   
167 2999 Haugen, Jacob 10 Washington  19:22  6:14   
168 3032 O'Connell, Marty 10 St Anthony Villa  19:22  6:14   
169 2293 Gast, Ken 11 Anoka  19:22  6:14   
170 3027 Grotting, Cole 10 St Anthony Villa  19:23  6:15   
171 2620 Phillips, Nate 12 Faribault  19:24  6:15   
172 2856 Moss, Sam 9 Notre Dame  19:24  6:15   
173 3066 Seck, William 7 St Paul Academy  19:25  6:15   
174 2324 Reynolds, Steven 12 Ashland  19:26  6:16   
175 2939 Erickson, Gavin 10 River Falls  19:26  6:16   
176 2353 Munkeby, Jack 12 Benilde St Marga  19:27  6:16   
177 2490 Killen, John 12 Cotter  19:27  6:16   
178 2708 FitzPatrick, Mackinley 9 Lakeland  19:27  6:16   
179 2997 DeLange, Adam 12 Washington  19:29  6:16   
180 3054 Gruber, Ben 12 St Louis Park  19:30  6:17   
181 2817 Voigt, Alec 12 Minneapolis Wash  19:31  6:17   
182 2460 Meinholz, Zach 11 Chippewa Falls  19:32  6:17   
183 2647 Franzone, Jared 11 Grand Rapids  19:32  6:17   
184 2374 Marshall, Nick 10 Blaine  19:32  6:18   
185 2436 Walker, Johnny 11 Burnsville Senio  19:33  6:18   
186 2575 Stokka, Jordan 12 Eau Claire North  19:33  6:18   
187 2957 Young, Collin 10 Rogers  19:34  6:18   
188 2649 Grunke, Wes 8 Grand Rapids  19:34  6:18   
189 2354 Nevells, Mack 11 Benilde St Marga  19:35  6:19   
190 3098 Westby, James 11 St Paul Highland  19:36  6:19   
191 2845 Norman, Ben 12 New Richmond  19:36  6:19   
192 2590 HOLM, ALEXANDER 10 Elk River  19:37  6:19   
193 2276 Holt, Luke 12 Albany  19:37  6:19   
194 2952 Narragon, Kyle 12 Rogers  19:39  6:20   
195 3143 Sczygelski, Lucas 11 Wausau West  19:39  6:20   
196 2538 Eckdahl, Andrew 11 Dover-Eyota  19:39  6:20   
197 3130 Meyer, Jase 12 Wausau East  19:39  6:20   
198 2791 Garrity, Conor 12 Minneapolis Sout  19:40  6:20   
199 2830 Barth, Nick 10 Monticello  19:40  6:20   
200 2949 Burke, Caleb 10 Rogers  19:40  6:20   
201 2318 Carlson, Joshua 10 Ashland  19:40  6:20   
202 2955 Sylvester, Ben 10 Rogers  19:41  6:20   
203 2843 Krueger, Sam 9 New Richmond  19:41  6:20   
204 2737 Little, Bret 11 Northwestern  19:42  6:21   
205 2456 Christensen, Tyler 12 Chippewa Falls  19:42  6:21   
206 3090 Donovan, Abram 9 St Paul Highland  19:43  6:21   
207 2707 Bresnahan, Ryan 9 Lakeland  19:43  6:21   
208 3058 Phelan, Conrad 9 St Louis Park  19:44  6:21   
209 2463 Paulner, Mitch 12 Chippewa Falls  19:45  6:22   
210 3057 Olson, Sam 10 St Louis Park  19:45  6:22   
211 2296 Kraemer, Brian 12 Anoka  19:45  6:22   
212 2667 King, Zack 11 Holy Family Cath  19:46  6:22   
213 2705 Swanson, Ryan 12 Kingsland  19:47  6:22   
214 2404 Schoonover, Danny 10 Brainerd  19:48  6:23   
215 2835 Mergen, Andrew 9 Monticello  19:49  6:23   
216 2461 Miracle, Quinn 12 Chippewa Falls  19:49  6:23   
217 2870 Abernathy, Dylan 10 Osceola  19:50  6:23   
218 2841 Gilkison, Erik 10 New Richmond  19:51  6:24   
219 2486 Bilicki, Dylan 10 Cotter  19:51  6:24   
220 2931 Blanchard, Joel 10 Richfield  19:51  6:24   
221 2272 Bates, Danny 11 Albany  19:52  6:24   
222 2351 Jackson, Henry 10 Benilde St Marga  19:53  6:24   
223 3000 Heck, Andy 10 Washington  19:53  6:24   
225 2302 Hohensee, Caleb 12 Antigo  19:54  6:25   
226 2615 Busch, Drew 10 Faribault  19:55  6:25   
227 2437 Wong, Dillon 9 Burnsville Senio  19:56  6:25   
228 2640 Salgado, Kevin 11 Franklin  19:56  6:25   
229 2664 Greening, Joe 12 Holy Family Cath  19:56  6:25   
230 2956 Wald, Jake 11 Rogers  19:57  6:25   
231 2740 Rankin, Ty 12 Northwestern  19:57  6:26   
232 2644 Cease, Eddie 9 Grand Rapids  19:57  6:26   
233 2434 Lane, Nick 10 Burnsville Senio  19:57  6:26   
234 2446 Bierker, Dmitry 9 Champlin Park  19:59  6:26   
235 2671 Puklich, Matthew 10 Holy Family Cath  19:59  6:26   
236 2572 Schlosser, Colton 11 Eau Claire North  20:00  6:27   
237 2769 CHALLE, KEVIN 12 Menomonie  20:00  6:27   
238 2930 Bergen, Spencer 10 Richfield  20:00  6:27   
239 3080 Caballero, Luis 11 St Paul Como Par  20:02  6:27   
240 2768 BRUNSTAD, PHILLIP 10 Menomonie  20:02  6:27   
241 2782 Humpton, Alex 11 Milbank  20:02  6:27   
242 2797 Thomegreene, Tyler 11 Minneapolis Sout  20:02  6:27   
243 2464 Barth, Cooper 10 Chippewa Falls  20:03  6:27   
244 2994 Scheffley, Ben 10 Simley  20:03  6:28   
245 2586 GEAROU, JOSH 10 Elk River  20:03  6:28   
246 3015 Verdeja, Josh 12 Somerset  20:03  6:28   
247 3056 Klaverkamp, Henry 12 St Louis Park  20:04  6:28   
248 2636 Jensen, Joe 12 Franklin  20:04  6:28   
249 2813 Juarez, Christian 11 Minneapolis Wash  20:04  6:28   
250 2786 Lusk, Jimmy 11 Milbank  20:05  6:28   
251 2788 Wright, Nick 12 Milbank  20:06  6:29   
252 2948 Benz, Andrew 11 Rogers  20:07  6:29   
253 2357 Schuh, Jamison 9 Benilde St Marga  20:08  6:29   
254 2435 Stevens, Jake 12 Burnsville Senio  20:08  6:29   
255 2349 Sheeley, Colin 11 Benilde St Marga  20:08  6:29   
256 2431 Hawkinson, Isak 12 Burnsville Senio  20:08  6:29   
257 2432 Houching, Sam 11 Burnsville Senio  20:08  6:29   
258 2809 Allen, Jack 11 Minneapolis Wash  20:08  6:29   
259 3033 Richomond, Cole 9 St Anthony Villa  20:08  6:29   
260 2592 MARTIN, JOE 11 Elk River  20:09  6:29   
261 2744 Trzynka, Thomas 12 Northwestern  20:09  6:30   
262 2639 Piotter, Matt 12 Franklin  20:10  6:30   
263 2739 Markon, Nathan 12 Northwestern  20:10  6:30   
264 2663 Esenther, Joe 9 Holy Family Cath  20:11  6:30   
265 2298 McArdle, Tanner 12 Anoka  20:11  6:30   
266 2951 LeClaire, Jared 10 Rogers  20:12  6:30   
267 2936 Nygaard, Ben 11 Richfield  20:12  6:30   
268 2591 JANASZ, DANIEL 10 Elk River  20:12  6:30   
269 2608 Gingrich, Mateo 8 Fargo South  20:12  6:31   
270 3144 Utecht, Joe 11 Wausau West  20:12  6:31   
271 2765 Wunrow, Han Yong 12 Math & Science A  20:13  6:31   
272 2619 Mullenex, Ryan 9 Faribault  20:14  6:31   
273 3059 Pokorny, Jacob 11 St Louis Park  20:15  6:31   
274 2452 Tesfu, Ahmed 12 Champlin Park  20:16  6:32   
275 2609 Lynch, Jake 12 Fargo South  20:16  6:32   
276 2462 Nutzman, Mackinze 12 Chippewa Falls  20:17  6:32   
277 2761 Nixon, Keith 11 Math & Science A  20:17  6:32   
278 2407 West, Luke 9 Brainerd  20:18  6:32   
279 2278 Kollodge, Mitchell 11 Albany  20:19  6:33   
280 3089 Brelje, Jesse 10 St Paul Highland  20:19  6:33   
281 2637 Klein, Henry 10 Franklin  20:20  6:33   
282 2294 Redepenning, Harrison 9 Anoka  20:20  6:33   
283 2648 Gibeau, Patrick 9 Grand Rapids  20:21  6:33   
284 2447 Hayes, Nick 10 Champlin Park  20:21  6:33   
285 2837 Secord, Sam 11 Monticello  20:22  6:34   
286 2670 McManus, Cameron 10 Holy Family Cath  20:22  6:34   
287 3141 Lewis, Chris 12 Wausau West  20:23  6:34   
288 3007 Baillargeon, Ethan 12 Somerset  20:23  6:34   
289 2789 Devore, Ben 11 Minneapolis Sout  20:24  6:34   
290 3094 Mirth, Billy 9 St Paul Highland  20:25  6:35   
291 3128 Koehler, Derek 11 Wausau East  20:25  6:35   
292 2757 Haland, Max 9 Math & Science A  20:25  6:35   
293 2766 BILSE, GRANT 9 Menomonie  20:26  6:35   
294 2933 Mattson, Derek James 10 Richfield  20:27  6:35   
295 2734 Warning, Micah 10 Mankato East  20:27  6:35   
296 2996 Feen, Dillon Vander 12 Washington  20:28  6:36   
297 2814 Schow, Ryan 10 Minneapolis Wash  20:29  6:36   
298 3171 Knight, Lucas 10 Westby  20:29  6:36   
299 2812 Goeser, Galen 12 Minneapolis Wash  20:30  6:36   
300 2621 Trebelhorn, Blake 10 Faribault  20:31  6:36   
301 2730 Nienaber, Neil 10 Mankato East  20:32  6:37   
302 2666 Hoff, Steven 10 Holy Family Cath  20:32  6:37   
303 2403 Majerle, Matt 9 Brainerd  20:33  6:37   
304 2846 Schopeke, Zach 10 New Richmond  20:36  6:38   
305 2780 Cummins, Brandon 11 Milbank  20:36  6:38   
306 2614 Borwege, Willie 9 Faribault  20:36  6:38   
307 2487 Conlin, Patrick 12 Cotter  20:37  6:39   
308 2297 Leonard, Mark 10 Anoka  20:37  6:39   
309 2301 Tanner, Christian 11 Anoka  20:38  6:39   
310 2348 Bichler, Carter 11 Benilde St Marga  20:40  6:39   
311 2376 Shogren, Tom 9 Blaine  20:40  6:39   
312 3174 Saterbak, Audun 11 Westby  20:41  6:40   
313 2772 TISCHMAN, TYLER 9 Menomonie  20:42  6:40   
314 2934 Killian, Tim 11 Richfield  20:42  6:40   
315 2709 Gibson, Jacob 12 Lakeland  20:44  6:41   
316 2401 Thompson, Stafford 10 Brainerd  20:44  6:41   
317 2844 Miller, Luke 11 New Richmond  20:44  6:41   
319 3014 Strom, Keenan 12 Somerset  20:45  6:41   
321 2760 Mekala, Kiran 10 Math & Science A  20:45  6:41   
322 2465 tisol, lucas 12 Chippewa Falls  20:46  6:41   
323 2305 Purdun, Mikey 10 Antigo  20:48  6:42   
324 2570 Huse, Eric 12 Eau Claire North  20:48  6:42   
325 2874 Morrison, Spencer 11 Osceola  20:48  6:42   
326 2742 Stai, Matt 11 Northwestern  20:48  6:42   
327 2451 Simon, Peter 12 Champlin Park  20:49  6:42   
328 3142 Pintor, Juan 9 Wausau West  20:50  6:43   
329 2430 Bench, Eric 12 Burnsville Senio  20:52  6:43   
330 2433 Keller, Tyler 12 Burnsville Senio  20:52  6:43   
331 2840 McCann, Connor 11 New Richmond  20:53  6:44   
332 3092 Gaytan, Simon 11 St Paul Highland  20:53  6:44   
333 2402 Kuglin, Justin 11 Brainerd  20:54  6:44   
334 3029 Jones, Will 11 St Anthony Villa  20:56  6:45   
335 2458 Hutson, Tommy 12 Chippewa Falls  20:57  6:45   
336 2281 Posch, Christian 10 Albany  20:58  6:45   
337 2612 Simonson, Eli 9 Fargo South  20:58  6:45   
338 3024 Anderson, Cam 10 St Anthony Villa  20:58  6:45   
339 2588 HEMPHILL, LUKE 11 Elk River  20:58  6:45   
340 2729 Nelson, Tony 10 Mankato East  20:58  6:45   
341 2651 Skyles, Jake 12 Grand Rapids  20:59  6:46   
342 2735 Zellar, Michael 12 Mankato East  20:59  6:46   
343 2764 Stout, Noah 10 Math & Science A  21:00  6:46   
344 2541 Hintz, Ben 11 Dover-Eyota  21:01  6:46   
345 3139 Kubisiak, Cole 10 Wausau West  21:01  6:46   
346 3129 Kostka, Gunnar 9 Wausau East  21:04  6:47   
347 3009 Harty, Cole 9 Somerset  21:05  6:47   
348 2454 Volk, Michael 9 Champlin Park  21:05  6:48   
349 2879 Willett, Paul 10 Osceola  21:06  6:48   
350 2321 McPherson, Sam 10 Ashland  21:06  6:48   
351 2698 Friemuth, Clayton 10 Kingsland  21:07  6:48   
352 2793 Hedberg, Jack 11 Minneapolis Sout  21:07  6:48   
353 2611 Sailer, Devin 9 Fargo South  21:08  6:48   
354 2607 Barnett, Reid 11 Fargo South  21:08  6:49   
355 2847 Singerhouse, Jake 10 New Richmond  21:11  6:49   
356 2540 Hanson, Noah 11 Dover-Eyota  21:13  6:50   
357 2727 Harms, Logan 11 Mankato East  21:13  6:50   
358 2989 Ferguson, Lucas 9 Simley  21:13  6:50   
359 3170 Grabowski, Lucas 11 Westby  21:16  6:51   
360 2759 LeMay, Adam 9 Math & Science A  21:17  6:51   
361 2925 Smith, Jimmy 11 Rice Lake  21:17  6:51   
362 2991 Myers, Noah 10 Simley  21:17  6:51   
363 3087 Proper, John 10 St Paul Como Par  21:20  6:52   
364 2453 Okorafor, Steffan 12 Champlin Park  21:20  6:52   
365 2273 schulzetenberg, adam 11 Albany  21:20  6:52   
366 2449 Kloeppner, Aaron 9 Champlin Park  21:22  6:53   
367 2992 Nordstrom, Kyle 10 Simley  21:23  6:53   
368 3025 Banks, Eli 12 St Anthony Villa  21:23  6:53   
369 2377 Ziebol, Ben 12 Blaine  21:24  6:54   
370 3096 Xiong, Will 12 St Paul Highland  21:25  6:54   
371 2773 TRONNIER, ROBERT 10 Menomonie  21:26  6:54   
372 2714 Susor, Ben 12 Lakeland  21:27  6:55   
373 2372 Kendall, Wyatt 11 Blaine  21:27  6:55   
374 3086 Pratte, Joey 10 St Paul Como Par  21:30  6:55   
375 2544 Reuss, Ben 9 Dover-Eyota  21:30  6:55   
376 2610 Postema, Gerrit 11 Fargo South  21:30  6:56   
377 2771 SCHROEDER, TOBIAS 9 Menomonie  21:30  6:56   
378 3084 Klein, Matt 10 St Paul Como Par  21:33  6:56   
379 2710 Goff, Andrew 12 Lakeland  21:33  6:57   
380 2920 Hovde, Zeb 12 Rice Lake  21:33  6:57   
381 2715 Turner, Brian 9 Lakeland  21:34  6:57   
382 2767 BRUNSTAD, NICHOLAS 10 Menomonie  21:36  6:57   
383 3031 Lindahl, Jesse 12 St Anthony Villa  21:36  6:57   
384 2475 Arvold, Zac 9 Colfax  21:36  6:57   
385 3113 Jeanotte, Jalen 11 Turtle Mountain  21:38  6:58   
386 2542 Juenemann, Izaac 9 Dover-Eyota  21:39  6:58   
387 2699 Gillespie, Dane 10 Kingsland  21:40  6:59   
388 3091 Johnson, Kirs 11 St Paul Highland  21:41  6:59   
389 2928 Bainbridge, Spencer 12 Richfield  21:42  6:59   
390 3013 Schmitt, Billy 12 Somerset  21:43  7:00   
391 2781 Foell, Carter 10 Milbank  21:44  7:00   
392 2323 Nemec, Nick 12 Ashland  21:45  7:01   
393 2571 Kleist, Taylor 12 Eau Claire North  21:46  7:01   
394 2946 Ramquist, Tom 11 River Falls  21:46  7:01   
395 2467 Christianson, Zac 12 Colfax  21:48  7:01   
396 2731 Rohlfing, Pat 12 Mankato East  21:49  7:02   
397 2733 Warning, Isaiah 10 Mankato East  21:50  7:02   
398 2574 Sims, Nathan 9 Eau Claire North  21:50  7:02   
399 2924 Smith, Cole 10 Rice Lake  21:50  7:02   
400 2770 Nelsen, Kolten 9 Menomonie  21:52  7:03   
401 2921 Robarge, Lucas 9 Rice Lake  21:52  7:03   
402 2457 Gardner, Joe 11 Chippewa Falls  21:53  7:03   
403 2923 Shearrow, Matt 12 Rice Lake  21:56  7:04   
404 2932 Blanchard, Mark 10 Richfield  22:00  7:05   
405 2455 Wachowiak, Alex 11 Champlin Park  22:01  7:06   
406 3082 Hankerson, Stefan 10 St Paul Como Par  22:02  7:06   
407 2539 Gunter, Nathaniel 8 Dover-Eyota  22:06  7:07   
408 2320 Larson, Zack 10 Ashland  22:07  7:07   
409 2758 Irvine, Peter 11 Math & Science A  22:12  7:09   
410 2756 Boehm, Charlie 9 Math & Science A  22:17  7:11   
411 2543 Lovett, Billy 11 Dover-Eyota  22:19  7:11   
412 3010 Headlee, Austin 10 Somerset  22:22  7:12   
413 2922 Ryan-Flint, Alec 9 Rice Lake  22:31  7:15   
414 2871 Feldt, Gabe 10 Osceola  22:34  7:16   
415 2872 Guenthner, William 10 Osceola  22:37  7:17   
416 2988 Farber, TJ 12 Simley  22:39  7:18   
417 3006 Ashton, Wolfgang 11 Somerset  22:42  7:19   
418 2569 Hughes, Cade 10 Eau Claire North  22:45  7:20   
419 2993 Ojo, Ebenezer 8 Simley  22:46  7:20   
420 2990 Myers, Jakob 7 Simley  22:50  7:21   
421 3020 Richardson, Jacob 12 Spring Valley  22:50  7:21   
422 3018 Huebel, Derek 10 Spring Valley  22:50  7:21   
423 2492 Derks, Nathan 12 Cotter  22:57  7:24   
424 2306 Rolo, Jared 12 Antigo  23:03  7:25   
425 2472 Leibfried, Nate 10 Colfax  23:03  7:25   
426 2697 Buchholtz, Zachary 8 Kingsland  23:14  7:29   
427 3176 Widner, Dylan 11 Westby  23:15  7:29   
428 3068 Sussna, Ian 10 St Paul Academy  23:27  7:33   
429 3079 sivula, tuomas 9 St Paul Como Par  23:29  7:34   
430 2537 kruger, alex 11 Dover-Eyota  23:31  7:35   
431 2706 Cook, Austin 9 Lakeland  23:32  7:35   
432 2304 Prince, Kirk 11 Antigo  23:40  7:37   
433 3026 Foley, Mac 12 St Anthony Villa  23:46  7:39   
434 2876 Richter, Dan 11 Osceola  23:46  7:39   
435 1428 Hosley, Mitch 9 Somerset  24:01  7:44   
436 3114 Laducer, Brek 10 Turtle Mountain  24:01  7:44   
437 2700 KAster, Tyler 12 Kingsland  24:11  7:47   
438 2877 Richter, Noah 9 Osceola  24:16  7:49   
439 3065 Rosenblum, Charlie 11 St Paul Academy  24:27  7:53   
440 3019 Johnson, Mitchell 10 Spring Valley  25:00  8:03   
441 2567 White, Tim 11 Eau Claire North  25:09  8:06   
442 3008 Foster, Emmitt 12 Somerset  25:12  8:07   
443 2701 Mettler, Tom 10 Kingsland  25:25  8:11   
444 2696 Buchholtz, Adam 9 Kingsland  25:42  8:17   
445 2875 Mortel, Randy 12 Osceola  25:49  8:19   
446 3021 Woeltjen, Jacob 11 Spring Valley  26:02  8:23   
447 2873 Morrison, Alexander 12 Osceola  26:53  8:39   
448 3016 Elliot, Quinton 9 Spring Valley  26:56  8:40   
449 3115 LaRocque, Thayne 9 Turtle Mountain  32:47  10:34   
450 2494 Taiveaho, Emilio 12 Cotter        
451 2371 Houghtling, Oliver 11 Blaine        
452 2853 Hansford, Brian 9 Notre Dame        
453 3109 Azure, Ronald 11 Turtle Mountain        
454 2703 Swanson, Filip 11 Kingsland        
455 2995 Thomas, Tyler 9 Simley        
 
Womens 5k HS Gold Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 3885 Hauger, Maria 12 Shakopee  17:50.00  5:45   
2 3895 Cash, Alli 12 Shawnee Mission  17:55.40  5:47   
3 3448 Anderson, Danielle 12 Eagan  18:17.50  5:54   
4 4089 Holdiman, Anna 12 Waverly-Shell Ro  18:23.90  5:56   
5 4062 Reilly, Megan 9 Warwick Valley  18:38.70  6:01   
6 3289 Truedson, Jenna 10 Bemidji  18:48.80  6:04   
7 3317 Flanagan, Clare 11 The Blake  18:51.50  6:05   
8 3747 McDaniel, Maria 11 Naperville North  18:57.50  6:07   
9 3473 Roberts, Aubrey 9 Eau Claire Memor  18:58.10  6:07   
10 3803 Gorman, Tamara 11 Rapid City S  18:58.90  6:07   
11 3443 Schweizer, Karissa 11 Dowling Catholic  19:06.20  6:09   
12 3299 Brownotter, Brittany 11 Bismarck  19:08.80  6:10   
13 3351 Trost, Emi 11 Cannon Falls  19:15.90  6:13   
14 3495 Spalding, Shannon 10 Edina  19:17.40  6:13   
15 3306 Zeis, Lexi 11 Bismarck  19:17.50  6:13   
16 4099 French, Anna 10 Wayzata  19:19.20  6:14   
17 3734 Bandt, Carly 11 Mounds View  19:20.20  6:14   
18 3834 Frisbie, Annie 10 River Falls  19:24.40  6:15   
19 3804 Ferron, Kayla 12 Redondo Union  19:31.50  6:18   
20 3805 Gore, Amber 10 Redondo Union  19:35.50  6:19   
21 3812 Ulizio, Cara 12 Redondo Union  19:35.90  6:19   
22 4104 Miller, Michaela Keller- 9 Wayzata  19:35.90  6:19   
23 3610 Kleve, Jordyn 10 Johnston  19:42.90  6:21   
24 3567 Rabe, Sierra 10 Holmen  19:45.00  6:22   
25 3750 Pendergast, Judy 9 Naperville North  19:45.60  6:22   
26 3292 Peer, Anna 12 Bettendorf  19:45.90  6:22   
27 4059 FitzGerald, Kathleen 12 Warwick Valley  19:49.00  6:23   
28 3537 Benner, Emma 9 Forest Lake  19:49.90  6:23   
29 3440 Gibbons, Grace 10 Dowling Catholic  19:51.70  6:24   
30 3463 Freed, Margie 9 Eastview  19:54.70  6:25   
31 3493 Morris, Katie 12 Edina  19:55.20  6:25   
32 3535 Bartlett, Allison 8 Forest Lake  19:56.30  6:26   
33 3748 Meyer, Kimber 12 Naperville North  19:57.20  6:26   
34 3879 Eickhoff, Rachel 10 St Cloud Cathedr  19:57.70  6:26   
35 4120 Saggau, Lydia 12 Valley  19:57.80  6:26   
36 3608 Eppard, Bailey 12 Johnston  19:58.70  6:26   
37 3450 Hansen, Raissa 11 Eagan  20:01.50  6:27   
38 3221 McKeefry, Madeline 11 Andover  20:01.90  6:27   
39 3446 Thomas, Hannah 10 Dowling Catholic  20:02.70  6:28   
40 3556 Baker, Erin 11 Grand Rapids  20:04.30  6:28   
41 4101 HalvErson, Annika 11 Wayzata  20:05.40  6:28   
42 4107 Daines, Allyson 12 Westby  20:06.40  6:29   
43 4058 Eigo, Agnes 9 Warwick Valley  20:06.50  6:29   
44 3510 Bye, Katie 9 Davies  20:07.60  6:29   
45 3469 Gynnild, Kaitlyn 10 Eau Claire Memor  20:09.80  6:30   
46 3456 Praska, Kelli 10 Eagan  20:12.80  6:31   
47 3752 Smith, Jenny 10 Naperville North  20:12.80  6:31   
48 3590 Klecker, Sarah 12 Hopkins  20:15.30  6:32   
49 3508 Bertsch, Carly 12 Davies  20:16.70  6:32   
50 3966 Keyes, Marla 12 St Ignatius - Th  20:17.10  6:32   
51 3888 Misgen, Tess 8 Shakopee  20:17.70  6:32   
52 3455 Mitchell, Olivia 9 Eagan  20:18.30  6:33   
53 3597 Kroll, Sadie 11 Hudson  20:19.00  6:33   
54 3751 Shannon, Kate 9 Naperville North  20:19.40  6:33   
55 3861 Schott, Megan 10 Theodore Rooseve  20:20.20  6:33   
56 3743 Carballo, Grace 12 Naperville North  20:22.00  6:34   
57 3810 Sullivan, Paige 10 Redondo Union  20:23.40  6:34   
58 4115 Brown, Torey 11 Valley  20:23.60  6:34   
59 4049 Hubbell, Martha 11 Visitation  20:23.80  6:34   
60 3278 Myers, Elsie 11 Bay Port  20:24.70  6:35   
61 4098 Franke, Mary 11 Wayzata  20:25.30  6:35   
62 4022 Nolby, Erika 9 Tartan  20:25.40  6:35   
63 3295 Watts, Mahnee 12 Bettendorf  20:31.20  6:37   
64 3425 SCHWARZ, BRITTANY 11 Dixon  20:31.60  6:37   
65 3452 Johnson, Karina 10 Eagan  20:32.70  6:37   
66 3602 Wetzstein, Erin 11 Hudson  20:33.30  6:37   
67 4096 Evans, McKenna 11 Wayzata  20:33.60  6:38   
68 3609 Foldes, Kenzie 11 Johnston  20:33.90  6:38   
69 3457 Wyk, Anna Van 10 Eagan  20:34.00  6:38   
70 3894 Benson, Jillian 12 Shawnee Mission  20:35.90  6:38   
71 3290 Blackman, Isabella 9 Bettendorf  20:37.30  6:39   
72 3749 Moxon, Alex 11 Naperville North  20:38.60  6:39   
73 3807 Pederson, Nicole 10 Redondo Union  20:39.40  6:39   
74 3514 Johnson, Erica 9 Davies  20:39.70  6:39   
75 3859 Ihedilonye, Joy 9 Theodore Rooseve  20:39.70  6:39   
76 3441 Luksan, Jenny 11 Dowling Catholic  20:41.00  6:40   
77 4105 Sonnesyn, Alayna 11 Wayzata  20:42.40  6:40   
78 3586 Hall, Isabel 10 Hopkins  20:43.70  6:41   
79 3323 Figliuzzi, Carina 9 Brainerd  20:45.90  6:41   
80 3216 Heitzman, Nicole 12 Andover  20:46.20  6:42   
81 3855 Carney, McKenzie 11 Theodore Rooseve  20:46.50  6:42   
82 3543 Valentin, Maria 8 Forest Lake  20:46.60  6:42   
83 3438 Boggess, Erin 12 Dowling Catholic  20:47.00  6:42   
84 3449 Frick, Elizabeth 12 Eagan  20:47.40  6:42   
85 3541 Scoessow, Caroline 7 Forest Lake  20:47.40  6:42   
86 3497 Sweeney, Tate 8 Edina  20:50.20  6:43   
87 3607 Bradley, Maddy 9 Johnston  20:50.80  6:43   
88 3352 Ponte, Tammi Del 12 Cedar Grove-Belg  20:51.00  6:43   
89 3890 Rachel, Winona 12 Shakopee  20:51.90  6:43   
90 3839 Skorseth, Paige 12 River Falls  20:55.00  6:44   
91 3565 Lamore, Kellyn 10 Holmen  20:56.50  6:45   
92 3464 Haesmeyer, Brooke 12 Eastview  20:57.70  6:45   
93 4097 Farquhar, Lauren 12 Wayzata  20:59.70  6:46   
94 4029 Gasperlin, Amy 10 Totino Grace  21:00.20  6:46   
95 3286 Serratore, Megan 10 Bemidji  21:01.20  6:46   
96 4103 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie 11 Wayzata  21:03.20  6:47   
97 3409 Anderson, Brinn 12 Decorah Senior  21:04.80  6:48   
98 3740 Balzer, Nicole 12 Mounds View  21:05.10  6:48   
99 3593 Anderson, Rachel 10 Hudson  21:06.60  6:48   
100 3809 South, Erin 12 Redondo Union  21:08.40  6:49   
101 4122 Shepherd, Melissa 12 Valley  21:09.50  6:49   
102 3491 Loeffelholz, Bridgit 11 Edina  21:10.10  6:49   
103 3302 Pierce, Morgan 10 Bismarck  21:10.60  6:49   
104 3589 Klecker, Elizabeth 8 Hopkins  21:11.10  6:50   
105 3318 Nye, Carolyn 10 The Blake  21:12.90  6:50   
106 4057 Cavanagh, Hanna 12 Warwick Valley  21:13.00  6:50   
107 3426 Thorpe, Clara 9 Dixon  21:14.70  6:51   
108 3416 Lonning, Gara 10 Decorah Senior  21:15.50  6:51   
109 3494 O'Connell, Kitty 9 Edina  21:16.10  6:51   
110 3858 Hicks, Elena 9 Theodore Rooseve  21:16.90  6:51   
111 3397 Weimholt, Elise 10 Coon Rapids  21:17.00  6:51   
112 3470 Hartkemeyer, Haley 9 Eau Claire Memor  21:19.00  6:52   
113 3600 Snyder, Ellen 11 Hudson  21:19.40  6:52   
114 4123 Vincent, Maddie 12 Valley  21:19.70  6:52   
115 4102 Holscher, Emily 12 Wayzata  21:20.50  6:53   
116 4032 McDonald, Taylor 12 Totino Grace  21:20.70  6:53   
117 3568 Rieber, Josey 12 Holmen  21:21.60  6:53   
118 3389 Benson, Kaitlyn 10 Coon Rapids  21:22.20  6:53   
119 3274 LeGate, Kylie 11 Bay Port  21:22.50  6:53   

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,706   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Women's Gold (Division I) Team Results (6k) Rank Team Name Total Time Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 Iowa State 1:47:14 21:26 47 1 2 9 15 20 40 49 2 Weber State 1:48:45 21:45 82 3 5 14 27 33 45 68 3 Minnesota 1:49:04 21:48 86 4 11 17 24 30 39 44 4 Connecticut 1:49:05 21:49 88 6 7 12 29 34 89 96 5 University of Guelph 1:50:27 22:05 135 8 16 31 32 48 52 63 6 Portland 1:51:49 22:21 183 23 26 38 42 54 66 75 7 Boise State 1:52:00 22:24 189 18 21 46 47 57 60 65 8 Baylor 1:53:58 22:47 253 13 25 51 58 106 113 116 9 James Madison 1:53:50 22:46 254 22 36 41 76 79 85 99 10 Utah Valley 1:54:34 22:54 279 37 50 56 64 72 82 92 11 Utah State 1:55:32 23:06 310 19 61 69 73 88 97 100 12 Illinois State 1:55:29 23:05 318 10 53 74 90 91 107 108 13 Central Michigan 1:56:15 23:15 341 35 70 77 78 81 83 84 14 Augustana (S.D.) 1:56:52 23:22 358 43 55 62 86 112 115 119 15 South Dakota St. 1:58:13 23:38 405 59 67 80 98 101 104 114 16 Drake 1:59:00 23:48 429 28 94 95 103 109 110 117 17 South Dakota 1:59:43 23:56 458 71 87 93 102 105 111 118 Women's Maroon (Division III) Team Results (6k) Rank Team Name Total Time Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56:03 23:12 95 2 11 15 31 36 37 48 2 Wartburg 1:56:36 23:19 108 3 10 20 29 46 68 92 3 St. Olaf 1:57:16 23:27 116 8 9 24 30 45 49 56 4 Lewis & Clark 1:58:25 23:41 135 12 22 23 26 52 57 80 5 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58:59 23:47 143 17 19 33 35 39 42 55 6 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59:59 23:59 200 13 32 38 53 64 71 73 7 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58:31 23:42 213 4 5 54 67 83 95 98 8 St. Benedict 2:01:38 24:19 249 34 47 51 58 59 61 62 9 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:01:18 24:15 291 7 18 66 97 103 122 166 10 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:03:08 24:37 325 27 40 77 81 100 121 128 11 Wis.-River Falls 2:02:23 24:28 331 14 63 70 90 94 99 113 12 St. Scholastica 2:02:07 24:25 332 6 74 79 84 89 102 127 13 Wis.-Whitewater 2:03:33 24:42 359 16 75 76 86 106 117 118 14 Concordia-Moorhead 2:04:27 24:53 385 25 69 78 104 109 130 146 15 Central College 2:05:05 25:01 408 43 60 82 107 116 129 136 16 Bethel (Minn.) 2:05:34 25:06 436 21 87 93 111 124 125 135 17 Macalester 2:06:47 25:21 478 44 72 91 134 137 142 147 18 Wis.-Platteville 2:07:29 25:29 512 65 88 112 115 132 159 173 19 Ripon 2:08:15 25:39 535 28 85 126 145 151 155 164 20 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:08:59 25:47 563 41 114 119 139 150 156 161 21 Minnesota-Morris 2:07:49 25:33 566 1 133 140 143 149 157 167 22 Concordia (Wis.) 2:09:50 25:58 608 96 101 120 138 153 165 168 23 Wis.-Superior 2:11:33 26:18 657 105 108 110 160 174 182 190 24 Lawrence 2:11:42 26:20 660 50 141 152 154 163 171 176 25 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:16:33 27:18 775 123 131 158 180 183     26 Northland 2:19:35 27:55 840 144 162 169 177 188 194 198 27 Bethany Lutheran 2:22:21 28:28 893 172 175 178 181 187 189 191 28 Mount Mary College 2:33:09 30:37 907 148 179 192 193 195 196   29 Finlandia 2:32:50 30:34 922 170 184 185 186 197     Men's Maroon (Division III) Team Results (8k) Rank Team Name Total Time Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:10:19 26:03 45 2 5 9 13 16 22 25 2 Wis.-Platteville 2:12:09 26:25 96 10 11 14 23 38 62 77 3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:12:10 26:26 102 4 7 27 30 34 40 43 4 Central College 2:12:24 26:28 103 6 12 17 31 37 57 60 5 Wis.-Stout 2:13:03 26:36 141 1 18 28 36 58 61 83 6 Wartburg 2:14:48 26:57 194 15 26 33 52 68 88 98 7 St. Olaf 2:14:52 26:58 206 3 35 45 51 72 75 86 8 Bethel (Minn.) 2:15:49 27:09 257 8 20 48 90 91 112 127 9 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17:20 27:28 300 42 46 47 49 116 124 131 10 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:17:23 27:28 307 21 59 66 80 81 108   11 Carleton 2:18:06 27:37 337 39 64 74 76 84 122 123 12 Lawrence 2:18:38 27:43 370 29 44 95 99 103 141 142 13 Wis.-River Falls 2:18:45 27:45 376 32 69 78 93 104 110 111 14 Carthage 2:19:02 27:48 398 24 82 87 96 109 128 130 15 Lewis & Clark 2:19:46 27:57 409 56 67 73 100 113 132 136 16 Macalester 2:19:52 27:58 415 54 55 71 117 118 129 134 17 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20:19 28:03 451 53 92 94 105 107 114 119 18 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:20:30 28:06 460 19 70 120 125 126 137 150 19 St. Scholastica 2:22:59 28:35 512 50 79 89 140 154 156 157 20 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23:03 28:36 536 41 85 133 138 139 160 165 21 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25:34 29:06 608 65 106 143 146 148 151 153 22 Northland 2:27:34 29:30 625 63 101 144 155 162 166 167 23 Wis.-Superior 2:26:55 29:23 670 115 121 135 147 152 164 168 24 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:38:06 31:37 764 102 158 163 169 172 182   25 Ripon 2:41:00 32:12 773 97 159 170 171 176 178 185 26 Bethany Lutheran 2:47:36 33:31 838 149 161 173 175 180 183 184 27 Gogebic C C 2:52:49 34:33 856 145 174 177 179 181 186   Women's Maroon (Division II) Team Results (6k) Rank Team Name Total Time Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:56:37 23:19 119 7 10 18 38 46 48 64 2 Winona State 1:57:00 23:24 134 6 19 20 39 50 62 63 3 Wayne St. 1:58:15 23:39 172 9 23 40 45 55 57 68 4 U-Mary 1:56:52 23:22 207 1 3 15 93 95 98 125 5 Minnesota State 1:59:09 23:49 215 14 25 51 60 65 82 88 6 Southwest Baptist 1:59:16 23:51 225 12 31 37 70 75 91 94 7 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59:17 23:51 232 11 21 42 69 89 119 124 8 Central Missouri 2:00:02 24:00 259 24 34 53 67 81 97 116 9 Northern Michigan 2:00:16 24:03 270 28 33 58 72 79 83 85 10 Pittsburg St. 2:00:14 24:02 289 16 26 59 92 96 121 151 11 Dordt 2:01:40 24:20 351 43 71 73 74 90 122 188 12 NW Missouri 2:01:13 24:14 369 8 52 77 104 128 132 146 13 Wis.-Parkside 2:01:14 24:14 392 4 54 99 105 130 138 184 14 Concordia (Neb.) 2:02:07 24:25 446 5 30 129 140 142 145 159 15 Nebraska-Kearney 2:03:12 24:38 459 56 61 107 109 126 155 162 16 Huntington 2:03:13 24:38 469 36 100 103 113 117 163 181 17 Lakehead University 2:04:06 24:49 474 27 41 44 136 226 247   18 Regina 2:03:17 24:39 523 2 35 101 182 203 221   19 Black Hills St. 2:04:22 24:52 556 17 32 139 178 190 198 206 20 MSU-Moorhead 2:04:24 24:52 562 13 114 115 147 173 183 196 21 Wis.-Stout 2:04:46 24:57 567 80 102 108 133 144 167 187 22 St. Cloud State 2:04:56 24:59 570 22 66 118 164 200 230   23 Indiana Wesleyan 2:05:40 25:08 618 76 110 135 141 156 169 170 24 Minot State 2:06:03 25:12 647 49 106 153 154 185 210 223 25 Jamestown 2:07:17 25:27 683 47 78 150 179 229 237 238 26 Manitoba 2:07:39 25:31 750 87 112 165 189 197 205 209 27 GC&SU 2:07:59 25:35 768 123 127 152 172 194     28 Michigan Tech 2:08:36 25:43 773 29 137 201 202 204 217 233 29 Minnesota RunningClub 2:09:22 25:52 809 86 148 149 211 215 216 227 30 Northern State 2:09:11 25:50 813 84 131 180 193 225 234   31 Morningside 2:09:17 25:51 869 166 168 174 175 186 192 195 31 Grand View 2:10:13 26:02 869 111 157 176 207 218 222 245 33 Concordia-St. Paul 2:13:44 26:44 923 134 143 161 239 246     34 Bemidji State 2:12:44 26:32 1003 177 191 208 213 214 219 228 35 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:15:40 27:08 1026 120 199 231 236 240 242 243 36 Graceland 2:16:46 27:21 1091 171 220 224 235 241 253   37 North Iowa Area CC 2:19:04 27:48 1098 160 212 232 244 250     38 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:28:45 29:45 1158 158 248 249 251 252     Men's Maroon (Division II) Team Results (8k) Rank Team Name Total Time Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:10:30 26:06 93 1 12 19 22 39 60 88 2 Minnesota State 2:11:34 26:18 119 5 26 27 28 33 43 106 3 Southwest Baptist 2:12:17 26:27 159 2 17 37 51 52 57 79 4 Wis.-Parkside 2:13:13 26:38 204 18 20 50 53 63 70 97 5 Wayne St. 2:13:50 26:46 208 31 34 38 47 58 65 107 6 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13:49 26:45 224 15 44 48 55 62 80 99 7 NW Missouri 2:13:45 26:45 251 6 24 54 75 92 114 116 8 Indiana Wesleyan 2:15:01 27:00 319 8 40 71 91 109 126 147 9 Central Missouri 2:15:14 27:02 339 13 30 45 117 134 155 156 10 Black Hills St. 2:15:20 27:04 343 9 49 61 87 137 161 162 11 Concordia (Neb.) 2:16:01 27:12 371 29 35 64 119 124 159 163 12 U-Mary 2:15:41 27:08 374 4 68 76 103 123 178 229 13 North Iowa Area CC 2:16:20 27:16 409 7 89 90 93 130 133 199 14 Morningside 2:16:32 27:18 413 42 78 81 102 110 150 187 15 Lakehead University 2:16:06 27:13 418 3 82 86 108 139 148 177 16 Pittsburg St. 2:16:49 27:21 428 21 36 69 131 171   17 Michigan Tech 2:17:04 27:24 439 56 83 95 101 104 122 129 18 MSU-Moorhead 2:16:54 27:22 451 23 32 96 143 157 169 200 19 Dickinson St. 2:17:29 27:29 478 59 77 105 112 125 210 218 20 Minnesota-Duluth 2:17:17 27:27 483 25 85 115 120 138 149 165 21 St Cloud State 2:18:00 27:36 507 10 11 121 158 207 219 232 22 Maryville (St. Louis) 2:19:00 27:48 577 46 74 140 151 166 172 190 23 Minnesota RunningClub 2:18:59 27:47 588 14 100 128 164 182 186 194 24 Dordt 2:19:18 27:51 590 67 94 118 141 170 175 196 25 Winona State 2:19:12 27:50 591 41 113 132 145 160 198 223 26 Belmont Abbey 2:20:42 28:08 674 72 111 135 176 180 215 217 27 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:22:34 28:30 706 16 136 154 174 226 238   28 Manitoba 2:22:51 28:34 787 73 152 185 188 189 197 201 29 Minot State 2:23:50 28:46 808 66 153 184 191 214   30 Northern State 2:23:44 28:44 821 98 142 173 202 206   31 Huntington 2:23:40 28:44 838 127 146 168 192 205 212 221 32 Concordia-St. Paul 2:29:41 29:56 937 84 193 204 220 236   33 GC&SU 2:29:07 29:49 983 144 181 209 222 227   34 Valley City State 2:29:12 29:50 995 167 179 203 216 230 231 234 35 Jamestown 2:31:21 30:16 1068 195 208 213 224 228 240   36 Grand View 2:34:54 30:58 1087 183 211 225 233 235 237 239 Men's Gold (Division I) Team Results (8k) Rank Team Name Total Time Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 Minnesota 2:05:37 25:07 67 8 10 15 16 18 34 48 2 Iowa State 2:06:00 25:12 84 6 9 20 23 26 33 38 3 University of Guelph 2:06:21 25:16 117 3 4 21 32 57 58 62 4 Weber State 2:07:45 25:33 162 2 17 29 35 79 95 97 5 Boise State 2:08:24 25:40 175 22 27 37 44 45 46 63 6 Iowa 2:08:37 25:43 186 24 25 30 52 55 59 66 7 South Dakota St. 2:08:25 25:41 190 5 12 36 64 73 89 92 8 Augustana (S.D.) 2:08:43 25:44 200 7 19 51 54 69 80 82 9 Central Michigan 2:09:21 25:52 214 28 31 41 53 61 70 76 10 Utah Valley 2:09:23 25:52 220 13 39 43 60 65 71 86 11 Utah State 2:10:10 26:02 244 14 40 50 56 84 87 96 12 Regina 2:10:15 26:03 281 1 47 74 78 81 83   13 South Dakota 2:11:05 26:13 288 11 49 68 75 85 88 90 14 Drake 2:12:29 26:29 349 42 67 72 77 91 93 94 15 Illinois State 2:20:56 28:11 500 98 99 100 101 102     Girls Maroon Team Scores 2. 165 Sioux Falls Washington 3. 221 Shorewood 4. 286 Elk River 5. 299 White Bear Lake 6. 302 Wausau West 7. 309 Franklin 8. 319 Dover-Eyota 9. 346 St Paul Acad Summit 10. 377 Holy Family Catholic 11. 395 Fargo South 12. 401 Minneapolis Southwest 13. 452 La Crosse Logan 14. 500 Perham 15. 515 Rice Lake 16. 538 Brookings SD 17. 556 St Anthony Village 18. 578 Anoka 19. 592 Albany 21. 612 Maple-Northwestern 22. 619 Lakeland Union 22. 619 Menomonie 24. 648 Math&Science Academy 25. 670 St Paul Central 26. 725 Minneapolis Washburn 26. 725 Minneapolis South 28. 757 Champlin Park 31. 792 Austin 32. 808 St Louis Park 33. 817 Wausau East 34. 841 Faribault 35. 916 Colfax (WI) 36. 951 Eau Claire North 37. 956 Mankato East 38. 980 Ashland 39. 1014 Milbank SD 40. 1038 Aquinas 41. 1045 Chippewa Falls 42. 1047 Spring Valley 43. 1052 Antigo 44. 1128 St Paul Como Park 45. 1159 Rogers 46. 1234 Blaine 47. 1353 Richfield 48. 1357 Kingsland 49. 1415 Somerset 50. 1546 Turtle Mountain Commu Boys Maroon Team Scores 1. 207 Monticello 2. 234 Elk River 3. 238 Franklin 4. 242 Notre Dame Academy 5. 267 Sioux Falls Washington 6. 292 Minneapolis Washburn 7. 305 River Falls 8. 331 Wausau East 9. 367 Maple-Northwestern 10. 389 Grand Rapids 11. 421 Albany 12. 432 St Louis Park 13. 459 Colfax (WI) 14. 511 Faribault 15. 519 Brainerd 16. 524 Cotter 17. 555 Blaine 18. 569 Benilde-St Margaret's 19. 580 Minneapolis South 21. 616 Holy Family Catholic 22. 623 Wausau West 23. 634 Ashland 24. 649 Rogers 25. 668 Eau Claire North 26. 685 Lakeland Union 27. 691 Richfield 28. 695 St Anthony Village 29. 713 New Richmond 30. 792 Anoka 31. 821 Mankato East 32. 833 Chippewa Falls 33. 837 Burnsville 34. 855 Math&Science Academy 35. 860 Menomonie 36. 880 Milbank SD 37. 910 Antigo 38. 930 Westby 39. 931 St Paul Acad Summit 40. 984 Fargo South 41. 1087 Champlin Park 42. 1092 Dover-Eyota 43. 1129 Kingsland 44. 1135 St Paul Como Park 45. 1192 Osceola 46. 1233 Rice Lake boys 47. 1338 Somerset 48. 1424 Simley 49. 1654 Spring Valley Girls Gold Team Results 1. 151 Naperville North 2. 171 Redondo Union 3. 186 Eagan 2. 171 Redondo Union 3. 186 Eagan 4. 188 Wayzata 5. 220 Dowling Catholic 6. 292 Warwick Valley NY 7. 318 Edina 8. 336 Forest Lake 9. 339 Johnston (IA) 10. 380 Bismarck 11. 395 Eau Claire Memorial 12. 406 Bettendorf 13. 408 West Des Moines Valley 14. 425 Shakopee 15. 467 Hudson 16. 471 Roosevelt-Des Moines 17. 505 Fargo Davies 18. 540 Shawnee Mission West 19. 566 Eastview 20. 592 Totino-Grace 21. 593 Mounds View 22. 596 Hopkins 23. 616 Bay Port 24. 636 Decorah 25. 641 Grand Rapids 26. 674 Coon Rapids 27. 677 Bemidji 28. 681 Andover 29. 769 Holmen (WI) 30. 778 Brainerd 31. 792 River Falls 32. 841 Visitation 33. 861 St. Cloud Cathedral 34. 868 Cedar Grove Belgium 35. 880 Rosemount 36. 977 Waverly-Shell Rock 37. 998 Dixon 38. 1073 Onalaska 39. 1082 Woodbury 40. 1090 Burnsville Boys Gold Team Scores 1. 124 Dowling Catholic 2. 187 Bismarck 3. 228 Madison West 2. 187 Bismarck 3. 228 Madison West 4. 230 Redondo Union 5. 237 Edina 6. 255 Blue Springs 7. 266 Perham 8. 273 Wayzata 9. 326 Pleasant Valley 10. 374 Hopkins 11. 406 West Des Moines Valley 11. 406 St Cloud Cathedral 13. 455 Shawnee Mission NW 14. 480 Waukee 15. 509 Eau Claire Memorial 16. 534 Minneapolis Southwest 17. 537 Dixon 18. 539 Owatonna 19. 549 Hudson 20. 562 marquette university 21. 565 Rosemount 22. 568 Decorah Vikings 23. 613 Minnetonka 24. 624 Brookings SD 25. 667 Bemidji 26. 679 Cretin-Derham Hall 27. 684 Brookfield Central 28. 698 Fargo Davies 29. 738 White Bear Lake 30. 752 Des Moines Roosevelt 31. 802 St Paul Central 32. 811 Onalaska 33. 828 Coon Rapids 34. 843 Aquinas 35. 905 Blake 36. 914 Forest Lake 37. 929 Totino-Grace 38. 948 Andover 39. 969 Woodbury 40. 1013 Roseville 41. 1119 Bay Port 42. 1211 St Francis 43. 1261 Holmen (WI) 44. 1287 Waverly-Shell Rock

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version