RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Stanford XC Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Sep 30th 2012, 12:58am | 366488 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Stanford XC Invitational
Stanford XC Invitational - Sep 29, 2012
Stanford University Golf Course, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by: Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
 
| 5000m XC | 6000m XC | 8000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 2,467   Pages: 1 2 3 [ > ]  


Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 2,467   Pages: 1 2 3 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Men's 8k Team Scoring ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 34 STANFORD A (24:24 121:56 0:37) 2. 40 ADAMS STATE (24:29 122:25 0:42) 3. 123 CHICO STATE (25:01 125:04 0:50) 4. 161 U OF SAN FRANCISCO (25:12 125:57 0:49) 5. 176 UC SANTA BARBARA (25:16 126:20 0:18) 6. 194 UC IRVINE (25:20 126:40 1:25) 7. 248 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT (25:33 127:41 0:31) 8. 262 UC DAVIS (25:34 127:50 1:34) 9. 283 SOUTHERN OREGON (25:41 128:24 1:01) 10. 339 SANTA CLARA (25:50 129:06 1:47) 11. 356 FRESNO STATE (25:54 129:29 1:36) 12. 365 SAINT MARY'S (25:55 129:31 2:22) 13. 370 HUMBOLDT (26:00 129:56 1:01) 14. 375 CALIFORNIA (25:59 129:55 1:01) 15. 395 CLAREMONT-MS (26:04 130:18 0:47) 16. 436 BAYLOR UNIVERSITY (26:13 131:02 0:38) 17. 454 MASTER'S COLLEGE (26:06 130:30 2:43) 18. 458 CAL POLY B (26:13 131:02 1:54) 19. 504 CALIFORNIA BAPTIST (26:26 132:08 0:59) 20. 510 CS-FULLERTON (26:25 132:02 1:18) 21. 591 NORTH DAKOTA STATE (26:43 133:34 1:09) 22. 655 CS-STANISLAUS (26:56 134:37 1:52) 23. 706 U. OF SAN DIEGO (27:02 135:06 0:52) 24. 708 AZUSA PACIFIC (27:08 135:37 1:07) 25. 773 ACADEMY OF ART (29:19 146:33 8:52) 26. 806 CSU MONTEREY BAY (28:23 141:52 3:03) 27. 865 PEPPERDINE (29:20 146:37 5:42) 28. 874 SAN JOSE STATE (29:04 145:20 3:15) 29. 926 ND DE NAMUR (30:11 150:52 3:26) Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 25 STANFORD A (20:40 103:19 1:17) 2. 136 ADAMS STATE (21:42 108:28 1:16) 3. 160 UC SANTA BARBARA (21:46 108:49 1:22) 4. 168 UTAH (21:36 107:58 2:21) 5. 184 CHICO STATE (21:58 109:49 0:29) 6. 201 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT (21:55 109:32 1:17) 7. 212 NORTH DAKOTA STATE (22:00 109:56 1:05) 8. 249 USC (22:09 110:41 0:44) 9. 296 CALIFORNIA (22:17 111:22 0:40) 10. 346 UC DAVIS (22:24 111:58 0:48) 11. 348 CLAREMONT-MS (22:25 112:02 1:12) 12. 358 U OF SAN FRANCISCO (22:25 112:03 1:35) 13. 376 HUMBOLDT (22:28 112:17 1:21) 14. 414 FRESNO STATE (22:35 112:54 1:17) 15. 435 CAL POLY B (22:40 113:20 1:52) 16. 448 AZUSA PACIFIC (22:40 113:19 1:49) 17. 476 CS-STANISLAUS (22:44 113:39 1:15) 18. 483 SAN DIEGO STATE (22:49 114:04 2:22) 19. 487 SANTA CLARA (22:46 113:46 0:37) 20. 517 U. OF SAN DIEGO (22:53 114:21 1:47) 21. 539 CS-FULLERTON (22:58 114:47 1:54) 21. 539 UC IRVINE (22:55 114:35 1:28) 23. 581 SAINT MARY'S (23:03 115:12 1:23) 24. 591 MASTER'S COLLEGE (23:12 115:58 2:16) 25. 592 CALIFORNIA BAPTIST (23:06 115:27 2:11) 26. 714 ACADEMY OF ART (24:11 120:53 5:17) 27. 765 SAN JOSE STATE (23:46 118:46 1:51) 28. 856 SOUTHERN OREGON (24:06 120:30 1:25) 29. 866 HAWAII (24:16 121:18 2:07) BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 4K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 85 FILLMORE (16:32 82:37 0:09) 2. 173 GALENA (16:50 84:06 0:40) 3. 199 BELLARMINE-WA (16:55 84:35 0:47) 4. 205 YREKA (16:52 84:16 1:11) 5. 213 SALESIAN (16:49 84:02 1:59) 6. 214 FLINTRIDGE PREP (16:53 84:25 0:56) 7. 250 SEASIDE (17:01 85:02 1:08) 8. 265 DOUGLAS (17:06 85:28 0:30) 9. 286 SAN RAFAEL (17:08 85:38 1:16) 10. 288 LAGUNA BEACH (17:06 85:26 1:19) 11. 294 SANTA YNEZ (17:04 85:20 1:13) 12. 317 TUMWATER (17:11 85:51 1:12) 13. 326 MORRO BAY (17:13 86:01 0:43) 14. 370 LAKEWOOD-WA (17:19 86:33 0:44) 15. 423 ST MARY'S-BERKELEY (17:27 87:14 0:46) 16. 437 NOTRE DAME-SO (17:32 87:40 1:29) 17. 463 RIPON (17:34 87:46 1:11) 18. 503 SOUTH TAHOE (17:35 87:54 2:32) 19. 503 EL MOLINO (17:50 89:07 3:08) 20. 545 SACREDHEARTPREP (17:53 89:24 1:53) 21. 553 TRUCKEE (17:54 89:30 2:12) 22. 613 BISHOP MANOGUE (18:12 90:58 2:18) 23. 639 MARIN CATHOLIC (18:09 90:44 1:29) 24. 645 CASCADE CHRISTIAN (18:13 91:05 1:57) 25. 662 PACIFIC GROVE (18:17 91:22 2:09) 26. 669 CARMEL (18:09 90:45 0:52) 27. 671 SONORA UNION (18:14 91:06 3:26) 28. 678 WEST VALLEY (18:13 91:05 1:18) 29. 705 TERRA LINDA (18:17 91:24 1:13) 30. 815 CARDINAL NEWMAN (18:47 93:51 1:09) 31. 863 MENLO SCHOOL (19:30 97:26 4:39) 32. 906 COLFAX (19:08 95:39 1:27) 33. 976 STEVENSON (20:15 101:12 4:18) 34. 989 HEALDSBURG (19:58 99:49 2:25) 35. 1031 SUMMERVILLE (20:06 100:28 1:53) GIRL'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 138 LAGUNA BEACH (20:22 101:47 0:47) 2. 145 NOTRE DAME-SO (20:10 100:48 2:06) 3. 154 MAYFIELD (20:21 101:45 1:29) 4. 157 GALENA (20:19 101:35 1:52) 5. 158 LA REINA (20:17 101:22 1:54) 6. 163 BELLARMINE-WA (20:33 102:41 0:47) 7. 176 CORONADO (20:33 102:44 0:54) 8. 222 FLINTRIDGE SH (20:49 104:03 0:41) 9. 307 TRUCKEE (20:55 104:32 2:47) 10. 323 DOUGLAS (21:08 105:37 2:43) 11. 355 IMMACULATE HEART (21:17 106:23 0:32) 12. 358 SOUTH TAHOE (21:26 107:10 1:58) 13. 370 NATHAN HALE (21:15 106:15 1:49) 14. 396 BEAR RIVER (21:31 107:32 1:59) 15. 398 LAKEWOOD-WA (21:30 107:26 2:34) 16. 409 SACREDHEARTPREP (21:46 108:47 3:52) 17. 411 MENLO SCHOOL (21:45 108:44 3:56) 18. 426 SUMMERVILLE (22:20 111:40 7:11) 19. 433 PHOENIX OREGON (21:54 109:26 4:23) 20. 467 MARIN CATHOLIC (22:05 110:21 3:18) 21. 474 MORRO BAY (21:53 109:24 1:47) 22. 483 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (21:52 109:20 0:41) 23. 526 LOUISVILLE (22:24 111:58 2:42) 24. 649 TERRA LINDA (24:04 120:19 5:20) 25. 735 SEASIDE (24:09 120:45 2:05) 26. 740 COLFAX (24:39 123:15 3:58) BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 104 SAN RAMON VALLEY (16:37 83:04 0:54) 2. 107 DAVIS SENIOR (16:36 83:00 1:04) 3. 140 ARCADIA (16:49 84:02 0:30) 4. 158 LINCOLN-STOCKTON (16:44 83:38 1:39) 5. 162 WOODCREEK (16:45 83:42 1:18) 6. 216 OAK RIDGE (17:00 85:00 1:01) 7. 240 BELLARMINE (17:07 85:34 0:25) 8. 280 RIVERSIDE POLY (17:10 85:50 1:03) 9. 289 RANCHO BERNARDO (17:04 85:19 2:09) 10. 328 SANTA ROSA (17:20 86:40 0:48) 11. 372 HERITAGE (17:22 86:48 1:25) 12. 402 CLOVIS WEST (17:30 87:28 0:59) 13. 404 MODESTO (17:29 87:21 1:26) 14. 427 SANTA TERESA (17:31 87:32 1:18) 15. 443 LYNBROOK (17:34 87:48 1:14) 16. 458 PLEASANT GROVE (17:35 87:53 1:32) 17. 495 LOS OSOS (17:42 88:30 0:54) 18. 515 ST. FRANCIS LC (17:45 88:45 1:10) 19. 527 MONTA VISTA (17:48 88:57 0:46) GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 105 CLOVIS WEST (19:48 98:58 1:11) 2. 108 MONTE VISTA (19:46 98:49 1:46) 3. 128 OAK RIDGE (19:56 99:39 1:31) 4. 202 STOCKDALE (20:25 102:01 1:37) 5. 211 MONTA VISTA (20:25 102:05 2:08) 6. 212 MENLO-ATHERTON (20:31 102:35 1:49) 7. 239 SAN RAMON VALLEY (20:27 102:15 3:11) 8. 244 RIVERSIDE POLY (20:41 103:21 1:00) 9. 247 LOS OSOS (20:42 103:29 2:30) 10. 264 PALO ALTO (20:51 104:11 1:56) 11. 268 PLEASANT GROVE (20:39 103:13 3:26) 12. 305 CARSON-NV (20:58 104:47 3:01) 13. 357 NEVADA UNION (21:17 106:25 3:57) 14. 361 OAKS CHRISTIAN (21:20 106:36 2:39) 15. 387 EVERGREEN VALLEY (21:27 107:15 2:31) 16. 404 PATRICK HENRY (21:31 107:34 1:54) 17. 416 LYNBROOK (21:37 108:01 2:13) 18. 443 MISSION SAN JOSE (21:47 108:53 2:12) 19. 494 SANTA TERESA (22:03 110:15 2:49) 20. 500 SEQUOIA (22:05 110:23 2:17) 21. 506 FOOTHILLPLEASANTON (22:13 111:05 3:38) 22. 575 MILPITAS (22:31 112:35 2:52) 23. 599 HERITAGE (22:39 113:11 2:22) 24. 657 WATSONVILLE (23:17 116:24 3:55) 25. 666 SANTA ROSA (23:28 117:16 6:00) 26. 675 AMERICAN (23:06 115:29 1:31) 27. 734 SAN LEANDRO (23:46 118:48 2:33) BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 83 ARCADIA (15:48 78:59 1:04) 2. 181 NATHAN HALE (16:11 80:53 0:48) 3. 216 DE LA SALLE (16:13 81:04 1:30) 4. 244 MT CARMEL (16:19 81:32 1:21) 5. 255 BELLARMINE (16:24 81:56 0:40) 6. 256 CHERRY CREEK (16:22 81:48 1:07) 7. 286 LEWIS & CLARK (16:20 81:38 2:05) 8. 289 RAMONA (16:24 81:58 1:22) 9. 289 JACKSON -WA (16:23 81:51 1:19) 10. 290 TORREY PINES (16:23 81:54 1:43) 11. 299 OLYMPIA-WA (16:29 82:22 1:45) 12. 300 CARLMONT (16:29 82:23 0:59) 13. 308 JESUIT-PORTLAND (16:32 82:36 0:17) 14. 311 PATRICK HENRY (16:30 82:29 0:56) 15. 342 BELLA VISTA (16:36 82:57 0:36) 16. 344 CAMAS (16:36 82:59 0:49) 17. 428 CATHEDRAL-LA (16:47 83:51 0:58) 18. 437 ARROYO GRANDE (16:48 84:00 0:47) 19. 468 LOS ALTOS (16:54 84:28 1:39) 20. 480 LELAND (16:56 84:36 2:05) 21. 590 BISHOP AMAT (17:17 86:23 2:04) 22. 590 MTN. RIDGE (17:15 86:15 1:32) 23. 594 STOCKDALE (17:13 86:02 2:29) 24. 614 ATHENIAN (17:24 86:56 2:13) 25. 615 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE (17:33 87:41 3:47) 26. 703 HELIX (17:32 87:39 1:07) 27. 705 COLLEGE PARK (17:35 87:54 1:31) 28. 735 O'CONNOR (17:48 88:57 2:12) 29. 742 MENLO-ATHERTON (17:51 89:15 2:26) 30. 757 HALF MOON BAY (17:52 89:19 2:08) 31. 767 SONOMA VALLEY (17:54 89:26 2:11) 32. 844 ANDREW HILL (18:09 90:41 1:33) GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 138 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (19:01 95:01 0:55) 2. 149 DAVIS SENIOR (18:57 94:43 1:48) 3. 157 CHERRY CREEK (18:49 94:04 2:40) 4. 182 CAMAS (18:54 94:30 2:50) 5. 188 RANCHO BERNARDO (19:12 95:58 1:21) 6. 193 JESUIT-PORTLAND (19:19 96:31 0:25) 7. 214 TORREY PINES (19:22 96:46 0:49) 8. 253 GLACIER PEAK (19:00 94:58 3:46) 9. 257 FOOTHILL SA (19:28 97:20 1:11) 10. 282 MIRA COSTA (19:34 97:46 1:18) 11. 291 BELLARMINE-WA (19:36 98:00 1:17) 12. 311 THUNDER RIDGE (19:45 98:42 0:27) 13. 358 BELLA VISTA (19:54 99:29 1:41) 14. 366 BRANSON (19:48 98:58 4:26) 15. 375 MT CARMEL (19:59 99:53 1:42) 16. 377 PATRICK HENRY (19:58 99:48 1:41) 17. 440 CENTENNIAL (20:26 102:06 4:50) 18. 455 HOLLISTER (20:22 101:46 4:16) 19. 461 ARROYO GRANDE (20:34 102:46 3:08) BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 177 ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW (16:59 84:54 0:48) 2. 195 FOOTHILL SA (17:03 85:12 1:00) 3. 205 MURRIETA MESA (17:08 85:39 0:30) 4. 222 ALAMEDA (17:04 85:20 1:22) 5. 226 MARIA CARRILLO (17:07 85:31 1:11) 6. 233 LOS GATOS (17:06 85:28 1:32) 7. 276 WHITNEY-ROCKLIN (17:00 85:00 2:48) 8. 284 GRANITE BAY (17:08 85:36 2:16) 9. 316 RIDGEVIEW (17:22 86:50 1:22) 10. 317 FOLSOM (17:21 86:42 1:30) 11. 351 ROSEVILLE (17:17 86:24 2:33) 12. 376 TULARE UNION (17:26 87:07 2:00) 13. 379 STEELE CANYON (17:33 87:42 1:23) 14. 420 AGOURA (17:41 88:22 0:44) 15. 421 UKIAH (17:28 87:16 2:34) 16. 451 VACAVILLE (17:36 87:59 1:52) 17. 454 GREGORI (17:43 88:33 1:30) 18. 472 CASA GRANDE (17:45 88:45 1:37) 19. 495 RIVER VALLEY (17:48 88:59 2:05) 20. 499 DOUGHERTY VALLEY (17:52 89:16 0:54) 21. 503 MOUNTAIN VIEW (17:49 89:03 1:25) 22. 507 CLAYTON VALLEY (17:49 89:04 1:51) 23. 576 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (18:00 89:57 1:06) 24. 597 ARAGON (18:02 90:10 1:36) 25. 611 MCQUEEN (17:55 89:34 2:58) 26. 624 LODI (18:06 90:30 1:33) 27. 624 WILLOW GLEN (18:06 90:26 1:50) 28. 626 CUPERTINO (18:08 90:40 1:25) 29. 630 MIRA COSTA (18:07 90:35 0:55) 30. 686 RENO (18:14 91:08 1:42) 31. 726 MT CARMEL (18:19 91:32 0:26) 32. 772 MONTGOMERY (18:29 92:21 1:57) 33. 836 WOODLAND (18:38 93:06 1:37) 34. 878 LOS ALTOS (18:41 93:21 0:50) 35. 989 KIMBALL (19:09 95:42 1:41) 36. 1028 MCNAIR (19:23 96:53 1:48) GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 120 PENINSULA (19:55 99:32 0:50) 2. 144 VALHALLA (19:57 99:41 2:12) 3. 206 SEGERSTROM (20:24 101:56 1:54) 4. 207 MARIA CARRILLO (20:24 102:00 1:17) 5. 243 MURRIETA MESA (20:31 102:31 2:40) 6. 245 GRANITE BAY (20:18 101:29 3:55) 7. 249 MOUNTAIN VIEW (20:21 101:43 3:10) 8. 284 MCQUEEN (20:43 103:35 1:47) 9. 311 STEELE CANYON (20:55 104:32 1:48) 10. 348 MIRA COSTA (21:03 105:11 2:32) 11. 350 ALAMEDA (21:04 105:17 1:56) 12. 352 FOOTHILL SA (21:06 105:28 1:56) 13. 353 VACAVILLE (21:01 105:02 2:57) 14. 356 AGOURA (21:09 105:45 0:48) 15. 382 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (21:05 105:22 2:45) 16. 448 LOS ALTOS (21:26 107:08 3:03) 17. 451 WASHINGTON-CA (21:33 107:41 1:35) 18. 480 LODI (21:39 108:14 1:12) 19. 488 LOS GATOS (21:22 106:49 4:46) 20. 489 LELAND (21:35 107:52 4:11) 21. 499 DOUGHERTY VALLEY (21:45 108:42 2:42) 22. 505 GREGORI (21:34 107:49 3:46) 23. 529 ARAGON (21:53 109:22 3:36) 24. 567 RIDGEVIEW (21:58 109:48 3:18) 25. 599 KIMBALL (22:12 110:57 3:23) 26. 608 MT CARMEL (22:11 110:54 2:14) 27. 619 WILLOW GLEN (22:11 110:55 3:08) 28. 632 BEYER (22:22 111:47 3:31) 29. 632 RENO (22:19 111:34 2:28) 30. 707 CLAYTON VALLEY (22:44 113:36 3:03) 31. 766 CUPERTINO (22:51 114:15 1:59) 32. 871 ROSEVILLE (23:24 116:58 1:31) BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 93 PASO ROBLES (16:34 82:46 0:18) 2. 132 PLACER (16:39 83:15 1:19) 3. 144 CAMPOLINDO (16:46 83:48 0:43) 4. 152 MIRAMONTE (16:41 83:25 1:48) 5. 177 BISHOP O'DOWD (16:53 84:25 1:04) 6. 232 CORONA DEL MAR (17:06 85:29 1:04) 7. 257 PINER (17:07 85:33 1:59) 8. 271 REDWOOD LARKSPUR (17:11 85:54 2:09) 9. 301 SHASTA (17:19 86:32 1:12) 10. 304 WILL C. WOOD (17:18 86:29 1:54) 11. 329 EL CAPITAN (17:22 86:49 1:42) 12. 333 DEL ORO (17:26 87:06 1:49) 13. 341 GLACIER PEAK (17:30 87:30 0:22) 14. 388 CHICO (17:36 87:57 1:25) 15. 403 SAN LUIS OBISPO (17:39 88:11 2:25) 16. 407 PETALUMA (17:30 87:26 2:41) 17. 473 JACKSON -WA (17:52 89:19 0:44) 18. 473 ROOSEVELT (17:53 89:24 2:08) 19. 488 RIO AMERICANO (17:59 89:52 2:24) GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 107 VISTA DEL LAGO (19:26 97:07 3:18) 2. 162 ARCATA (20:10 100:50 2:50) 3. 168 REDWOOD LARKSPUR (20:29 102:25 0:57) 4. 171 APTOS (20:27 102:12 1:37) 5. 180 EL CAPITAN (20:22 101:50 1:56) 6. 188 MIRAMONTE (20:39 103:12 1:00) 7. 220 CORONA DEL MAR (20:49 104:04 0:48) 8. 233 BISHOP O'DOWD (20:47 103:55 1:36) 9. 249 SAN LUIS OBISPO (20:49 104:05 2:24) 10. 255 WEST VALLEY (20:48 103:57 3:17) 11. 375 SCOTTS VALLEY (21:09 105:43 3:51) 12. 382 MARLBOROUGH (21:23 106:54 3:29) 13. 387 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (21:37 108:01 1:28) 14. 397 RIO AMERICANO (21:32 107:36 4:50) 15. 403 OAKMONT (21:28 107:18 4:18) 16. 424 NOVATO (21:48 108:56 3:49) 17. 427 SACREDHEARTCATH (21:45 108:44 1:33) 18. 434 LA JOLLA (21:54 109:30 2:37) 19. 476 TAMALPAIS (22:16 111:19 3:46) 20. 481 RIPON (22:12 111:00 3:21) 21. 505 PINER (22:42 113:29 5:38) 22. 532 CHICO (22:18 111:30 1:49) 23. 565 WOODLAND (22:40 113:19 3:01) 24. 570 SHASTA (22:41 113:24 2:57) 25. 592 PLACER (22:42 113:29 1:54) 26. 599 GLACIER PEAK (23:00 115:00 3:22) 27. 638 PETALUMA (23:22 116:47 4:03) 28. 741 ALHAMBRA (24:01 120:04 3:29) 29. 794 MONTEREY (24:51 124:15 4:01) BOYS DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 62 CRESPI (17:16 86:17 1:17) 2. 67 STJOSEPH NOTREDAME (17:19 86:31 1:26) 3. 102 SONOMA ACADEMY (17:39 88:12 1:22) 4. 127 MARIN ACADEMY (17:34 87:46 2:30) 5. 160 INCLINE (18:05 90:24 1:21) 6. 178 LICK-WILMERDING (18:12 90:57 1:19) 7. 186 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (18:14 91:09 0:48) 8. 197 WOODSIDE PRIORY (18:20 91:40 0:49) 9. 294 COLLEGE PREP (18:51 94:14 0:38) 10. 318 SAGE RIDGE (19:43 98:32 7:13) 11. 323 URBAN-SF (19:01 95:05 3:25) 12. 323 ST. MARY'S MEDFORD (19:15 96:11 3:50) 13. 338 KAMEHAMEHA (19:05 95:21 0:33) 14. 368 BEREAN CHRISTIAN (19:33 97:43 3:39) 15. 390 SAC COUNTRY DAY (20:02 100:07 7:12) 16. 457 MISSION PREP (20:20 101:40 3:46) 17. 458 STUART HALL (19:53 99:23 0:49) 18. 462 ATHENIAN (19:55 99:33 1:03) 19. 468 PROVIDENCE XTIAN (20:53 104:23 7:34) 20. 576 MENDOCINO (22:03 110:13 4:39) 21. 597 ST PAT ST VIN (21:52 109:20 1:33) GIRL'S DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 82 LICK-WILMERDING (21:06 105:30 2:29) 2. 95 COLLEGE PREP (21:30 107:27 1:14) 3. 122 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (21:49 109:02 1:46) 4. 126 MARIN ACADEMY (21:46 108:47 1:49) 5. 162 CONVENT (22:04 110:16 2:46) 6. 167 INCLINE (22:10 110:46 1:43) 7. 201 KAMEHAMEHA (22:31 112:33 2:21) 8. 220 ATHENIAN (22:47 113:51 2:17) 9. 250 URBAN-SF (22:51 114:13 3:37) 10. 256 BEREAN CHRISTIAN (23:06 115:30 2:31) 11. 260 STJOSEPH NOTREDAME (23:16 116:18 5:50) 12. 263 ST. MARY'S MEDFORD (23:04 115:17 1:41) 13. 317 SONOMA ACADEMY (24:17 121:23 4:31) 14. 349 MISSION PREP (24:16 121:20 4:15) 15. 372 MENDOCINO (26:06 130:2612:08) 16. 462 CENTRAL CATHOLIC (28:40 143:1813:41)

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version