RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Reed XC Invitational-Middle School

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV
Oct 3 2012, 04:21 PM | 3407 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

2012 Reed and WCSD Middle School Invite

October 02, 2012


Results by Mentzer/ Nolte contact at lynnmentzer@sbcglobal.net


Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Girls 1.25 Miles

Middle School

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1099

Girl Swope

Swope

7:04

5:39/M


 

2

2

774

Samantha King-Shaw

Mendive

7:17

5:50/M

8

 

3

3

476

Celia Arnold

Billinghurst

7:33

6:02/M

8

 

4

4

482

Mia Casazza

Billinghurst

7:37

6:06/M

8

 

5

5

896

Paige Land

Pine

7:46

6:13/M

8

 

6

6

681

Erin Moyer

Depoali

7:56

6:21/M

8

 

7

7

1100

Ireland Thormosgard

Swope

7:58

6:22/M

8

 

8

8

1081

Kennedy Brenner

Swope

8:00

6:24/M

8

 

9

9

901

Sophie Melcher

Pine

8:02

6:26/M

8

 

10

10

897

Baileigh Loux

Pine

8:03

6:26/M

8

 

11

11

1093

Taylor Oliphant

Swope

8:03

6:26/M

7

 

12

12

769

Julia Jensen

Mendive

8:06

6:29/M

8

 

13

13

890

Eva Hanneman

Pine

8:08

6:30/M

8

 

14

14

903

Melissa Paulsen

Pine

8:11

6:33/M

8

 

15

15

589

Faith White

Clayton

8:18

6:38/M

8

 

16

16

982

Naomi Hurtado

Shaw

8:27

6:46/M

8

 

17

17

908

Hanah Smrt

Pine

8:28

6:46/M

8

 

18

18

504

Julie Roser

Billinghurst

8:29

6:47/M

8

 

19

19

479

Leila Bishop-Parise

Billinghurst

8:37

6:54/M

8

 

20

20

984

Sierra Larason

Shaw

8:38

6:54/M

8

 

21

21

679

Charina Molina

Depoali

8:39

6:55/M

8

 

22

22

680

Cheska Molina

Depoali

8:42

6:58/M

8

 

23

23

1079

Anja Bensing

Swope

8:43

6:58/M

8

 

24

24

574

Anna Hayes

Clayton

8:47

7:02/M

8

 

25

25

517

Alyssa Zucco

Billinghurst

8:52

7:06/M

8

 

26

26

987

Jessica Ozoude

Shaw

8:52

7:06/M

8

 

27

27

766

Ivory Hoang

Mendive

8:53

7:06/M

8

 

28

28

772

Anna King

Mendive

8:58

7:10/M

8

 

29

29

783

Mackenzie Scruggs

Mendive

9:07

7:18/M

8

 

30

30

687

Michelle Werdann

Depoali

9:08

7:18/M

7

 

31

31

662

Kayla Clinger

Depoali

9:08

7:18/M

8

 

32

32

1154

Elizabeth Pedroza

Traner

9:09

7:19/M

8

 

33

33

1086

Jenna Matthews

Swope

9:09

7:19/M

8

 

34

34

682

Allison Munson

Depoali

9:12

7:22/M

8

 

35

35

777

Girl Mendive

Mendive

9:13

7:22/M


 

36

36

635

McKenna Rivera

Cold Springs

9:20

7:28/M

8

 

37

37

663

Clara Davis

Depoali

9:22

7:30/M

8

 

38

38

497

Callee Marlow

Billinghurst

9:23

7:30/M

8

 

39

39

485

Kamrynn Dewees

Billinghurst

9:25

7:32/M

8

 

40

40

588

Alexis Toll

Clayton

9:26

7:33/M

8

 

41

(> 7)

673

Shasta Longo

Depoali

9:27

7:34/M

8

 

42

41

576

Niya Jones

Clayton

9:28

7:34/M

8

 

43

42

992

Girl Shaw

Shaw

9:28

7:34/M


 

44

(> 7)

675

Haylee Lovell

Depoali

9:31

7:37/M

8

 

45

(> 7)

666

Kayla Evans

Depoali

9:33

7:38/M

8

 

46

43

755

Abby Bartholomew

Mendive

9:39

7:43/M

8

 

47

(> 7)

778

Natalie Orsi

Mendive

9:41

7:45/M

8

 

48

(> 7)

793

Lindsay Zieschang

Mendive

9:42

7:46/M

8

 

49

44

573

Keegan Harter

Clayton

9:44

7:47/M

8

 

50

(> 7)

787

Anna Staggs

Mendive

9:46

7:49/M

8

 

51

45

994

Madison Vialpando

Shaw

9:50

7:52/M

8

 

52

(> 7)

768

Ashley Hutchinson

Mendive

9:54

7:55/M

8

 

53

(> 7)

480

Clara Buck

Billinghurst

9:55

7:56/M

8

 

54

(> 7)

492

Madison Lazano

Billinghurst

9:56

7:57/M

8

 

55

(> 7)

689

Darby Williams

Depoali

9:57

7:58/M

8

 

56

46

880

Cierra Atchley

Pine

10:00

8:00/M

8

 

57

(> 7)

486

Kennedi Dewees

Billinghurst

10:01

8:01/M

8

 

58

47

587

Kayla Smith

Clayton

10:01

8:01/M

8

 

59

48

1092

Ava O'Connor

Swope

10:07

8:06/M

7

 

60

(> 7)

1091

Madison Najima

Swope

10:09

8:07/M

8

 

61

(> 7)

1101

Krista Williams

Swope

10:09

8:07/M

8

 

62

49

634

Jessica Pearson

Cold Springs

10:11

8:09/M

8

 

63

(> 7)

667

Kelcy Evans

Depoali

10:15

8:12/M

8

 

64

50

741

Gainey Tricia

Dilworth

10:18

8:14/M

8

 

65

(> 7)

792

April Wilday

Mendive

10:22

8:18/M

8

 

66

51

630

Andrea Gonzalez

Cold Springs

10:30

8:24/M

8

 

67

52

626

Roxana Choay

Cold Springs

10:31

8:25/M

8

 

68

53

974

Katherine Archer

Shaw

10:32

8:26/M

8

 

69

54

590

Haylee Wolfstellar

Clayton

10:33

8:26/M

8

 

70

55

1148

Jasmine Arias

Traner

10:34

8:27/M

8

 

71

(> 7)

764

Keely Grow

Mendive

10:35

8:28/M

8

 

72

(> 7)

668

Katie Featherstone

Depoali

10:35

8:28/M

8

 

73

(> 7)

501

Sarah Pennington

Billinghurst

10:39

8:31/M

8

 

74

56

979

Isabel Friberg

Shaw

10:41

8:33/M

8

 

75

(> 7)

481

Kadence Canchola

Billinghurst

10:42

8:34/M

8

 

76

(> 7)

658

Kara Bainter

Depoali

10:46

8:37/M

8

 

77

(> 7)

971

Sierra Agundez

Shaw

10:48

8:38/M

8

 

78

(> 7)

686

Raeann Wagstaff

Depoali

10:50

8:40/M

8

 

79

(> 7)

765

Haidyn Hansen

Mendive

10:51

8:41/M

8

 

80

(> 7)

790

Kimberely Weber

Mendive

10:53

8:42/M

8

 

81

57

629

Leslie Echeverria

Cold Springs

10:54

8:43/M

8

 

82

(> 7)

503

Amber Rieger

Billinghurst

10:55

8:44/M

8

 

83

58

735

Dominguez Irene

Dilworth

10:56

8:45/M

8

 

84

(> 7)

567

Nia Black

Clayton

11:00

8:48/M

8

 

85

(> 7)

685

Olivia Szwajkouski

Depoali

11:00

8:48/M

8

 

86

(> 7)

660

Mia Buckholz

Depoali

11:01

8:49/M

8

 

87

(> 7)

665

Girl Depoali

Depoali

11:01

8:49/M


 

88

59

729

Sanchez Channel

Dilworth

11:04

8:51/M

8

 

89

(> 7)

657

Christina Aguirre

Depoali

11:04

8:51/M

8

 

90

(> 7)

586

Kaitlyn Renwick

Clayton

11:04

8:51/M

8

 

91

(> 7)

568

Katie Campbell

Clayton

11:05

8:52/M

8

 

92

(> 7)

1082

Delany Buma

Swope

11:06

8:53/M

7

 

93

(> 7)

760

Brooke Enonchson

Mendive

11:11

8:57/M

8

 

94

(> 7)

669

Jordan Gross

Depoali

11:12

8:58/M

8

 

95

60

1149

Adriana Armour

Traner

11:13

8:58/M

8

 

96

(> 7)

494

Carrisa Madouse

Billinghurst

11:14

8:59/M

8

 

97

61

625

Courtney Baggett

Cold Springs

11:16

9:01/M

8

 

98

(< 5)

872

Laura Portillo

O'Brien

11:16

9:01/M

8

 

99

(< 5)

866

Martha Dorado

O'Brien

11:17

9:02/M

8

 

100

(> 7)

1102

Kambria Witsell

Swope

11:19

9:03/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

566

Imani Akala

Clayton

11:24

9:07/M

8

 

102

(< 5)

1054

Anahi Guerrero

Sparks

11:25

9:08/M

8

 

103

(> 7)

884

Emily Eberle

Pine

11:30

9:12/M

8

 

104

62

1153

Mariana Moreno

Traner

11:32

9:14/M

8

 

105

63

1155

Jasmine Rico

Traner

11:34

9:15/M

8

 

106

(< 5)

869

Ana Guzman

O'Brien

11:37

9:18/M

8

 

107

64

632

Daisy Martinez

Cold Springs

11:38

9:18/M

8

 

108

(> 7)

516

Ana Zimmerman

Billinghurst

11:48

9:26/M

8

 

109

(> 7)

791

Taylor Weyer

Mendive

12:01

9:37/M

8

 

110

(> 7)

1090

Abby Murphy

Swope

12:03

9:38/M

8

 

111

65

1152

Aymie Lupton

Traner

12:37

10:06/M

8

 

112

(> 7)

1087

Darai Melendez

Swope

12:45

10:12/M

8

 

113

(> 7)

983

Justine Kiersten

Shaw

12:49

10:15/M

8

 

114

(> 7)

583

Funmilayo Ogundimu

Clayton

13:05

10:28/M

8

 

115

66

737

Geisendorf Karla

Dilworth

13:06

10:29/M

8

 

116

(> 7)

1089

Sophie Monroe

Swope

13:07

10:30/M

8

 

117

67

1156

Natalie Romero

Traner

13:44

10:59/M

8

 

118

(> 7)

493

Samantha Leung

Billinghurst

13:56

11:09/M

8

 

119

(> 7)

1078

Sophie Anderson

Swope

14:09

11:19/M

8

 

120

68

726

Hurtado Abi

Dilworth

14:56

11:57/M

8

 

121

(> 7)

756

Allison Bradley

Mendive

15:10

12:08/M

8

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Girls 1.25 Miles

 

Middle School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Swope

50

1

7

8

11

23

33

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 39:51--- Average Time: 7:58










 

2

Pine

51

5

9

10

13

14

17

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 40:13--- Average Time: 8:02










 

3

Billinghurst

69

3

4

18

19

25

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 41:10--- Average Time: 8:14










 

4

Mendive

98

2

12

27

28

29

35

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 42:23--- Average Time: 8:28










 

5

Depoali

110

6

21

22

30

31

34

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:35--- Average Time: 8:43










 

6

Shaw

149

16

20

26

42

45

53

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 45:17--- Average Time: 9:03










 

7

Clayton

164

15

24

40

41

44

47

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 45:45--- Average Time: 9:09










 

8

Cold Springs

245

36

49

51

52

57

61

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 51:27--- Average Time: 10:17










 

9

Traner

272

32

55

60

62

63

65

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 54:03--- Average Time: 10:48










 

10

Dilworth

301

50

58

59

66

68



 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:21--- Average Time: 12:04










 

Inc.

O'Brien

3 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Sparks

1 finishers








 

 

 

 

 

2012 Reed and WCSD Middle School Invite

October 02, 2012


Results by Mentzer/ Nolte contact at lynnmentzer@sbcglobal.net


Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Boys 1.25 Miles

Middle School

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1000

Hunter Beadell

Shaw

7:35

6:04/M

7

 

2

2

949

Carson Leavitt

Pine

7:44

6:11/M

7

 

3

3

1163

Hector Garcia

Traner

7:53

6:18/M

7

 

4

4

691

Christopher Bartlett

Depoali

7:59

6:23/M

7

 

5

5

826

Parker Jenkins

Mendive

8:02

6:26/M

7

 

6

6

956

Saul Palacios

Pine

8:04

6:27/M

7

 

7

7

1106

Ethan Bluhm

Swope

8:05

6:28/M

7

 

8

8

1042

Jalen Townsell

Shaw

8:06

6:29/M

7

 

9

9

1007

James Daniels

Shaw

8:09

6:31/M

7

 

10

10

523

Silas Campbell

Billinghurst

8:11

6:33/M

7

 

11

11

799

Nick Brown

Mendive

8:13

6:34/M

7

 

12

12

1039

Anthony Solano

Shaw

8:18

6:38/M

7

 

13

13

944

Braden Keife

Pine

8:19

6:39/M

7

 

14

14

818

Brennon Gilmore

Mendive

8:20

6:40/M

7

 

15

15

1115

Ian Fralick

Swope

8:21

6:41/M

7

 

16

16

592

Colin Bonine

Clayton

8:23

6:42/M

7

 

17

17

827

Benjamin Jennings

Mendive

8:25

6:44/M

7

 

18

18

601

Adam Greiner

Clayton

8:26

6:45/M

7

 

19

19

1136

Adam Ramirez

Swope

8:29

6:47/M

7

 

20

20

850

Koby Richhart

Mendive

8:32

6:50/M

7

 

21

21

530

Alexander Gousev

Billinghurst

8:34

6:51/M

7

 

22

(< 5)

1186

Tyrelle Garland-McFarland

Vaughn

8:39

6:55/M

7

 

23

22

649

Joshua Herron

Cold Springs

8:41

6:57/M

7

 

24

23

1134

Morgan Priest

Swope

8:43

6:58/M

7

 

25

24

963

Dalton Scolari

Pine

8:44

6:59/M

7

 

26

25

616

Henry Old

Clayton

8:46

7:01/M

7

 

27

26

967

Joshua Uithoven

Pine

8:46

7:01/M

7

 

28

27

845

Mason Oleson

Mendive

8:47

7:02/M

7

 

29

28

723

Matthew Wood

Depoali

8:48

7:02/M

7

 

30

29

553

Steven Swanbeck

Billinghurst

8:48

7:02/M

7

 

31

30

525

Cody Davis

Billinghurst

8:49

7:03/M

7

 

32

31

1128

Nick Mcmillen

Swope

8:51

7:05/M

7

 

33

32

532

Shane Helton

Billinghurst

8:52

7:06/M

7

 

34

33

1109

Joe Condon

Swope

8:54

7:07/M

7

 

35

34

621

Adrian Samberg

Clayton

8:57

7:10/M

7

 

36

35

593

Kyle Carson

Clayton

8:57

7:10/M

7

 

37

36

807

Reece Davis

Mendive

8:58

7:10/M

7

 

38

37

1021

Noah Hunter

Shaw

9:00

7:12/M

7

 

39

38

1008

Joshua DeLong

Shaw

9:01

7:13/M

7

 

40

39

539

Maison Mondriola

Billinghurst

9:02

7:14/M

7

 

41

40

960

Joey Rolshoven

Pine

9:04

7:15/M

7

 

42

41

1110

Connor Doyle

Swope

9:06

7:17/M

7

 

43

(> 7)

824

Richard Hubert

Mendive

9:13

7:22/M

7

 

44

(> 7)

862

Canon Wambaugh

Mendive

9:13

7:22/M

7

 

45

(> 7)

1124

Jackson Litchfield

Swope

9:13

7:22/M

7

 

46

42

548

Tucker Scozzafava

Billinghurst

9:14

7:23/M

7

 

47

(> 7)

537

Caleb Leek

Billinghurst

9:14

7:23/M

7

 

48

(> 7)

851

Joe Salter

Mendive

9:17

7:26/M

7

 

49

43

931

Justus Fast

Pine

9:17

7:26/M

7

 

50

44

1018

Nate Heitzenrader

Shaw

9:18

7:26/M

7

 

51

(> 7)

1127

Jack Mcmillan

Swope

9:18

7:26/M

7

 

52

45

620

Ben Peters

Clayton

9:19

7:27/M

7

 

53

(> 7)

1041

Aiden Thomas

Shaw

9:20

7:28/M

7

 

54

(> 7)

1029

Ethan Paulson

Shaw

9:21

7:29/M

7

 

55

(> 7)

933

Garrett Gruber

Pine

9:21

7:29/M

7

 

56

(> 7)

1108

Joshua Cabitue

Swope

9:22

7:30/M

7

 

57

(> 7)

998

Austin Barlow

Shaw

9:23

7:30/M

7

 

58

(> 7)

966

Jeremy Uithoven

Pine

9:24

7:31/M

7

 

59

(> 7)

939

Ryan Hurst

Pine

9:25

7:32/M

7

 

60

(> 7)

948

Jeff Lawrence

Pine

9:27

7:34/M

7

 

61

(> 7)

527

Dawsen DePietro

Billinghurst

9:27

7:34/M

7

 

62

46

1169

Rogelio Lopez-Ramos

Traner

9:27

7:34/M

7

 

63

47

1164

Justyn Geaudreau

Traner

9:28

7:34/M

7

 

64

(> 7)

1034

Jared Rutherford

Shaw

9:28

7:34/M

7

 

65

(> 7)

1123

Logan Lenfestey

Swope

9:29

7:35/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

552

Josh Swain

Billinghurst

9:29

7:35/M

7

 

67

(> 7)

924

Brandon Cassas

Pine

9:29

7:35/M

7

 

68

(> 7)

531

Daniel Hamon

Billinghurst

9:35

7:40/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

1006

Austin Cuellar

Shaw

9:37

7:42/M

7

 

70

(> 7)

1035

Connor Shangle

Shaw

9:38

7:42/M

7

 

71

48

609

Pat Livingston

Clayton

9:38

7:42/M

7

 

72

(> 7)

802

Rigo Cardenas

Mendive

9:39

7:43/M

7

 

73

(> 7)

852

Edson Silva

Mendive

9:40

7:44/M

7

 

74

49

646

Kurtis Foote

Cold Springs

9:40

7:44/M

7

 

75

50

639

Cameron Boston

Cold Springs

9:40

7:44/M

7

 

76

(> 7)

1025

Dawson Martin

Shaw

9:45

7:48/M

7

 

77

(> 7)

558

Eli Thomas

Billinghurst

9:46

7:49/M

7

 

78

(> 7)

832

Kevin Looc

Mendive

9:46

7:49/M

7

 

79

(< 5)

1200

Matt Wells

Pyramid Lake

9:47

7:50/M

7

 

80

(> 7)

1014

Gavin Grosaint

Shaw

9:48

7:50/M

7

 

81

(> 7)

803

Giancardo Chinchilla

Mendive

9:53

7:54/M

7

 

82

51

650

Enekoitz Iruto

Cold Springs

9:54

7:55/M

7

 

83

(< 5)

1181

Adam Burkeylile

Vaughn

9:55

7:56/M

7

 

84

(> 7)

603

Corey Gyll

Clayton

9:55

7:56/M

7

 

85

(> 7)

857

Noah Vanguilder

Mendive

9:56

7:57/M

7

 

86

(> 7)

1135

Timmy Ralston

Swope

9:57

7:58/M

7

 

87

(> 7)

540

Bryce Morris

Billinghurst

9:57

7:58/M

7

 

88

52

1159

Camden Bailey

Traner

10:01

8:01/M

7

 

89

53

719

Austin Sewell

Depoali

10:02

8:02/M

7

 

90

(> 7)

932

Troy Gieseke

Pine

10:03

8:02/M

7

 

91

54

704

Tanner Hood

Depoali

10:06

8:05/M

7

 

92

(> 7)

795

Bill Apel

Mendive

10:07

8:06/M

7

 

93

55

644

Sam Ellison

Cold Springs

10:07

8:06/M

7

 

94

(> 7)

556

Brenton Thomas

Billinghurst

10:08

8:06/M

7

 

95

(> 7)

1112

Seth Eastman

Swope

10:08

8:06/M

7

 

96

56

638

Evan Bird

Cold Springs

10:09

8:07/M

7

 

97

(> 7)

797

Luke Baker

Mendive

10:10

8:08/M

7

 

98

(> 7)

860

Bennett Wallace

Mendive

10:11

8:09/M

7

 

99

(> 7)

1013

Dustin Golden

Shaw

10:12

8:10/M

7

 

100

(> 7)

823

Nicholas Howe

Mendive

10:13

8:10/M

7

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

808

Dillion Day

Mendive

10:13

8:10/M

7

 

102

(> 7)

928

Tanner Duvall

Pine

10:15

8:12/M

7

 

103

(> 7)

940

Alex Irvine

Pine

10:16

8:13/M

7

 

104

(> 7)

1126

Alex Mathew

Swope

10:17

8:14/M

7

 

105

(> 7)

921

Evan Brabano

Pine

10:17

8:14/M

7

 

106

(> 7)

804

Jonathon Colby

Mendive

10:18

8:14/M

7

 

107

(> 7)

945

Joshua Kiley

Pine

10:18

8:14/M

7

 

108

57

698

Myles Davis

Depoali

10:21

8:17/M

7

 

109

(> 7)

1117

Jeremiah Hall

Swope

10:22

8:18/M

7

 

110

(> 7)

809

Mario Dominguez

Mendive

10:23

8:18/M

7

 

111

(> 7)

806

Joseph Dailey

Mendive

10:25

8:20/M

7

 

112

(> 7)

854

Kye Steiner

Mendive

10:27

8:22/M

7

 

113

(< 5)

1185

Tyler Courser

Vaughn

10:27

8:22/M

7

 

114

(> 7)

815

Edward Fletes

Mendive

10:30

8:24/M

7

 

115

(> 7)

1022

Ben Kincaid

Shaw

10:32

8:26/M

7

 

116

(> 7)

936

Caleb Hensley

Pine

10:33

8:26/M

7

 

117

(< 5)

1198

Joesaya Parrish

Pyramid Lake

10:35

8:28/M

7

 

118

(> 7)

925

Griffin Cochran

Pine

10:36

8:29/M

7

 

119

(> 7)

1012

Michael Gilbert

Shaw

10:37

8:30/M

7

 

120

(> 7)

1048

Chayton Zuniga

Shaw

10:39

8:31/M

7

 

121

(> 7)

565

Dylan Zinio

Billinghurst

10:39

8:31/M

7

 

122

(> 7)

560

Jack Tonner

Billinghurst

10:40

8:32/M

7

 

123

58

653

Spencer Sanders

Cold Springs

10:43

8:34/M

7

 

124

(> 7)

622

Ryan Shaver

Clayton

10:45

8:36/M

7

 

125

59

701

James Eftimiff

Depoali

10:47

8:38/M

7

 

126

(> 7)

534

Max Knaefler

Billinghurst

10:49

8:39/M

7

 

127

(> 7)

946

Beck Kreitlein

Pine

10:51

8:41/M

7

 

128

(> 7)

602

Will Grinsell

Clayton

10:52

8:42/M

7

 

129

(> 7)

968

Chase Welton

Pine

10:53

8:42/M

7

 

130

(< 5)

1062

Danny Cardenas

Sparks

10:53

8:42/M

7

 

131

(> 7)

546

AJ Richard

Billinghurst

10:54

8:43/M

7

 

132

(> 7)

1024

Ryan Maitoza

Shaw

10:54

8:43/M

7

 

133

(> 7)

1038

Jeffrey Snyder

Shaw

10:55

8:44/M

7

 

134

(> 7)

970

Kyle Winkelman

Pine

10:56

8:45/M

7

 

135

(> 7)

623

Sean Siri

Clayton

10:56

8:45/M

7

 

136

(> 7)

959

Daniel Rodgers

Pine

10:58

8:46/M

7

 

137

(> 7)

559

Justin Thompson

Billinghurst

10:58

8:46/M

7

 

138

(> 7)

1001

Alex Bibby

Shaw

10:59

8:47/M

7

 

139

60

1168

Zach Kurtz

Traner

10:59

8:47/M

7

 

140

(> 7)

923

Logan Bullis

Pine

11:00

8:48/M

7

 

141

(> 7)

526

Tyson Dayton

Billinghurst

11:01

8:49/M

7

 

142

61

1166

Charles Kelley

Traner

11:05

8:52/M

7

 

143

(> 7)

1011

Tyler Geraci

Shaw

11:06

8:53/M

7

 

144

62

696

Trevor Carroll

Depoali

11:07

8:54/M

7

 

145

(> 7)

715

Drusus Price

Depoali

11:10

8:56/M

7

 

146

(> 7)

528

Breven Duval

Billinghurst

11:11

8:57/M

7

 

147

(> 7)

645

Ian Flores

Cold Springs

11:11

8:57/M

7

 

148

(> 7)

849

Anthony Ramirez

Mendive

11:12

8:58/M

7

 

149

(> 7)

794

Gunnar Altenburg

Mendive

11:16

9:01/M

8

 

150

(> 7)

941

Jonathan Jackson

Pine

11:19

9:03/M

7

 

151

(> 7)

1016

Patrick Hansen

Shaw

11:20

9:04/M

7

 

152

(> 7)

611

Zack McElreath

Clayton

11:29

9:11/M

7

 

153

(> 7)

536

Spencer Lee

Billinghurst

11:35

9:16/M

7

 

154

(> 7)

1005

Gage Christensen

Shaw

11:36

9:17/M

7

 

155

(< 5)

1188

Matthew Maya

Vaughn

11:38

9:18/M

7

 

156

(> 7)

1116

Jacob Funke

Swope

11:40

9:20/M

7

 

157

(> 7)

825

Owen Jaeck

Mendive

11:43

9:22/M

7

 

158

(> 7)

703

Scott Hertzler

Depoali

11:45

9:24/M

7

 

159

(> 7)

1125

Chris Logginos

Swope

11:59

9:35/M

7

 

160

(> 7)

817

Taylor Gerhard

Mendive

12:42

10:10/M

7

 

161

(< 5)

1064

Jaffet Corona

Sparks

12:47

10:14/M

7

 

162

(> 7)

1111

Nicholas Dyer

Swope

12:56

10:21/M

7

 

163

(> 7)

938

Colton Huber

Pine

12:58

10:22/M

7

 

164

(> 7)

1027

Joshua Melendez

Shaw

13:09

10:31/M

7

 

165

(> 7)

712

Larsen McFadden

Depoali

13:10

10:32/M

7

 

166

(> 7)

1040

Matthew Steinberg

Shaw

14:02

11:14/M

7

 

167

(< 5)

753

Singh Sammie

Dilworth

14:56

11:57/M

7

 

168

(< 5)

1072

Omar Romero

Sparks

16:36

13:17/M

7

 

169

(> 7)

1047

Colton Wissenback

Shaw

16:44

13:23/M

7

 

170

(> 7)

1010

Nathan Freeman

Shaw

17:03

13:38/M

7

 

171

(< 5)

1071

Carlos Lara

Sparks

17:21

13:53/M

7

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Boys 1.25 Miles

 

Middle School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mendive

67

5

11

14

17

20

27

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 41:34--- Average Time: 8:18










 

2

Shaw

67

1

8

9

12

37

38

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 41:09--- Average Time: 8:13










 

3

Pine

71

2

6

13

24

26

40

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 41:39--- Average Time: 8:19










 

4

Swope

95

7

15

19

23

31

33

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 42:31--- Average Time: 8:30










 

5

Billinghurst

122

10

21

29

30

32

39

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:16--- Average Time: 8:39










 

6

Clayton

128

16

18

25

34

35

45

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:32--- Average Time: 8:42










 

7

Depoali

196

4

28

53

54

57

59

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 47:18--- Average Time: 9:27










 

8

Traner

208

3

46

47

52

60

61


 

 

Top 5 Times: 47:50--- Average Time: 9:34










 

9

Cold Springs

227

22

49

50

51

55

56

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 48:05--- Average Time: 9:37










 

Inc.

Dilworth

1 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Sparks

4 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Vaughn

4 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Pyramid Lake

2 finishers








 

 

 

 

 

2012 Reed and WCSD Middle School Invite

October 02, 2012


Results by Mentzer/ Nolte contact at lynnmentzer@sbcglobal.net


Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Girls 1.25 Miles

Middle School

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

507

Mikayla Shults

Billinghurst

7:53

6:18/M

7

 

2

2

582

Maddie Moore

Clayton

8:01

6:25/M

7

 

3

3

1097

Jill Rovetti

Swope

8:21

6:41/M

7

 

4

4

895

? Kenny

Pine

8:23

6:42/M

7

 

5

5

789

Serene Townsell

Mendive

8:24

6:43/M

7

 

6

6

754

Taylor Anderson

Mendive

8:38

6:54/M

7

 

7

7

916

Savannah Woods

Pine

8:44

6:59/M

7

 

8

8

1085

Sofia Lombardo

Swope

8:45

7:00/M

7

 

9

9

989

Rylee Retzer

Shaw

8:45

7:00/M

7

 

10

10

1076

Brianna Alavarez

Swope

8:46

7:01/M

7

 

11

11

785

Lauryn Shipp

Mendive

8:47

7:02/M

7

 

12

12

1094

Eliana Ornelas

Swope

8:50

7:04/M

7

 

13

13

781

Brianna Rosemark

Mendive

8:52

7:06/M

7

 

14

14

515

Sarah Wilbur

Billinghurst

8:55

7:08/M

7

 

15

15

477

Sina Arnold

Billinghurst

8:57

7:10/M

7

 

16

16

674

Valerie Lopez

Depoali

9:06

7:17/M

7

 

17

17

1080

Makenna Bernard

Swope

9:08

7:18/M

7

 

18

18

498

Emily Miller

Billinghurst

9:12

7:22/M

7

 

19

19

759

Amanda Deal

Mendive

9:13

7:22/M

7

 

20

20

514

Isabel Warren

Billinghurst

9:14

7:23/M

7

 

21

21

1098

Natalie Schmidt

Swope

9:20

7:28/M

7

 

22

22

991

Samantha Schaaf

Shaw

9:23

7:30/M

7

 

23

23

1084

Isabelle Kovaltchouk

Swope

9:32

7:38/M

7

 

24

24

733

Girl Dilworth

Dilworth

9:34

7:39/M


 

25

25

881

Jordan Bader

Pine

9:34

7:39/M

7

 

26

26

513

Chloe Vandermark

Billinghurst

9:47

7:50/M

7

 

27

27

508

Megan Spellman

Billinghurst

9:50

7:52/M

7

 

28

28

889

Lauren Geerling

Pine

9:50

7:52/M

7

 

29

29

758

Lily Dailey

Mendive

9:53

7:54/M

7

 

30

(> 7)

505

Olivia Ross

Billinghurst

9:55

7:56/M

7

 

31

30

762

Lacee Gardener

Mendive

9:58

7:58/M

7

 

32

(< 5)

1150

Karen Chavez

Traner

10:04

8:03/M

7

 

33

(> 7)

773

Natallie King-Shaw

Mendive

10:06

8:05/M

7

 

34

31

688

Michelle Werdann

Depoali

10:06

8:05/M

8

 

35

32

986

Kenzie Machutta

Shaw

10:10

8:08/M

7

 

36

33

914

Samantha Welsh

Pine

10:11

8:09/M

7

 

37

34

899

Elizabeth Marsh

Pine

10:17

8:14/M

7

 

38

35

883

Madison Canner, Kaytlin

Pine

10:18

8:14/M

7

 

39

36

1055

Anhelica Harley

Sparks

10:20

8:16/M

7

 

40

(> 7)

767

Mimi Hoppe

Mendive

10:24

8:19/M

7

 

41

(> 7)

784

Megan Sewell

Mendive

10:24

8:19/M

7

 

42

(> 7)

495

Sylvia Magner

Billinghurst

10:27

8:22/M

7

 

43

(> 7)

1088

Michal Miller

Swope

10:31

8:25/M

7

 

44

(> 7)

500

Sage Naves

Billinghurst

10:33

8:26/M

7

 

45

37

577

Jill Llamas

Clayton

10:37

8:30/M

7

 

46

(> 7)

915

Madison White

Pine

10:40

8:32/M

7

 

47

(> 7)

512

Kaithlyn Tudorache

Billinghurst

10:41

8:33/M

7

 

48

(> 7)

882

Kelli Bangert

Pine

10:42

8:34/M

7

 

49

38

585

Maddie Reese

Clayton

10:46

8:37/M

8

 

50

(> 7)

491

Emma Larson

Billinghurst

10:48

8:38/M

7

 

51

(> 7)

487

Jasmine Flores

Billinghurst

10:48

8:38/M

7

 

52

(> 7)

1096

Morgan Priest

Swope

10:51

8:41/M

7

 

53

(> 7)

776

Cyanne Masznic

Mendive

10:52

8:42/M

7

 

54

(> 7)

502

Amber Petersen

Billinghurst

11:00

8:48/M

7

 

55

(< 5)

1177

Ana Ralls

Vaughn

11:01

8:49/M

7

 

56

(> 7)

888

Veronica Gardella

Pine

11:03

8:50/M

7

 

57

(> 7)

893

Grace Hawthorne, Kylie

Pine

11:06

8:53/M

7

 

58

39

975

Grace Bartlett

Shaw

11:11

8:57/M

7

 

59

(< 5)

633

Faith McCuskey

Cold Springs

11:13

8:58/M

7

 

60

40

678

Charlotte Mathis

Depoali

11:13

8:58/M

7

 

61

(> 7)

489

Sierra Hecklin

Billinghurst

11:14

8:59/M

7

 

62

(> 7)

1077

Halim Alberto

Swope

11:15

9:00/M

7

 

63

41

572

Raquel Garcia

Clayton

11:16

9:01/M

7

 

64

42

977

Dulcenea Berry

Shaw

11:16

9:01/M

7

 

65

(> 7)

484

Hannah Davis

Billinghurst

11:18

9:02/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

885

Bekah Eisele

Pine

11:18

9:02/M

7

 

67

(> 7)

511

Cassi Trimble

Billinghurst

11:21

9:05/M

7

 

68

(> 7)

763

Sterling Rose Gardener

Mendive

11:23

9:06/M

7

 

69

43

731

Alexia Cruz

Dilworth

11:26

9:09/M

7

 

70

44

575

Sally Johns

Clayton

11:28

9:10/M

7

 

71

(> 7)

499

Aubrey Milner

Billinghurst

11:29

9:11/M

7

 

72

(> 7)

490

Melody Kirkpatrick

Billinghurst

11:33

9:14/M

7

 

73

45

978

Bailey Brown

Shaw

11:41

9:21/M

7

 

74

(> 7)

898

Casey Marks

Pine

11:42

9:22/M

7

 

75

46

571

Avery Feist

Clayton

11:45

9:24/M

7

 

76

(> 7)

1095

Lauren Pagni

Swope

11:46

9:25/M

7

 

77

(> 7)

1083

Analysa Cloninger

Swope

11:50

9:28/M

7

 

78

(> 7)

892

Lucy Hastings

Pine

11:52

9:30/M

7

 

79

47

865

Chanel Corley

O'Brien

11:53

9:30/M

7

 

80

(> 7)

779

Afton Perkins

Mendive

11:59

9:35/M

7

 

81

48

868

Anna Franckum

O'Brien

12:02

9:38/M

7

 

82

49

1051

Bailey Corbett

Sparks

12:05

9:40/M

7

 

83

(> 7)

483

Kendal Cervantes

Billinghurst

12:06

9:41/M

7

 

84

50

990

Dominique Ryan

Shaw

12:09

9:43/M

7

 

85

51

670

Makayla Hardy

Depoali

12:10

9:44/M

7

 

86

52

870

Monique Martin

O'Brien

12:11

9:45/M

7

 

87

(> 7)

995

Alyssa Watson

Shaw

12:14

9:47/M

7

 

88

53

742

Rios Yeisa

Dilworth

12:15

9:48/M

7

 

89

54

664

Gillian Davis

Depoali

12:23

9:54/M

7

 

90

(> 7)

985

Aspen Larson

Shaw

12:27

9:58/M

7

 

91

(> 7)

909

Ann Snelgrove

Pine

12:38

10:06/M

7

 

92

(> 7)

981

Peyton Green

Shaw

12:41

10:09/M

7

 

93

(< 5)

1174

Marie Green

Vaughn

12:49

10:15/M

7

 

94

55

727

Richardson Akilah

Dilworth

12:51

10:17/M

7

 

95

56

584

Julianna Pogianich

Clayton

12:53

10:18/M

7

 

96

57

659

Anna Bonk

Depoali

13:02

10:26/M

7

 

97

(> 7)

581

Dominique Monroe

Clayton

13:13

10:34/M

7

 

98

(> 7)

905

Abby Price

Pine

13:15

10:36/M

7

 

99

58

683

Allysa Peerapitayamonkolyes

Depoali

13:17

10:38/M

7

 

100

(> 7)

911

Emily Teglia

Pine

13:25

10:44/M

7

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

672

Jacquelyn Leung

Depoali

13:25

10:44/M

7

 

102

(> 7)

775

Avery Lauf

Mendive

13:26

10:45/M

7

 

103

(> 7)

973

Amidori Anderson

Shaw

13:27

10:46/M

7

 

104

59

1057

Mariela Martinez

Sparks

13:28

10:46/M

7

 

105

(> 7)

676

Matea Madeville

Depoali

13:31

10:49/M

7

 

106

60

1052

Christina Courtney

Sparks

13:34

10:51/M

7

 

107

(> 7)

993

Megan Tiscareno

Shaw

13:37

10:54/M

7

 

108

(> 7)

988

Samantha Peterson

Shaw

13:37

10:54/M

7

 

109

(> 7)

580

Cariana McGahn

Clayton

13:38

10:54/M

7

 

110

61

867

Lexi Egbert

O'Brien

14:03

11:14/M

7

 

111

(< 5)

1157

Vanessa Sanchez

Traner

14:04

11:15/M

7

 

112

(> 7)

972

Madison Allen

Shaw

14:04

11:15/M

7

 

113

(> 7)

900

Meghan McKemy

Pine

14:22

11:30/M

7

 

114

62

730

Lusk Cracilia

Dilworth

14:43

11:46/M

7

 

115

63

864

Madison Beck

O'Brien

14:55

11:56/M

7

 

116

64

740

Po'oi Silia

Dilworth

15:34

12:27/M

7

 

117

(> 7)

509

Samantha Stynen

Billinghurst

15:41

12:33/M

7

 

118

(< 5)

1178

Tori Smith

Vaughn

15:44

12:35/M

7

 

119

65

728

Tinsley Alexis

Dilworth

15:46

12:37/M

7

 

120

(> 7)

732

Perez Dakota

Dilworth

16:14

12:59/M

7

 

121

(> 7)

736

Smith Julianne

Dilworth

16:32

13:14/M

7

 

122

66

1050

Anna Cameron

Sparks

21:15

17:00/M

7

 

123

67

1058

Isabella Martucci

Sparks

21:21

17:05/M

7

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Girls 1.25 Miles

 

Middle School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Swope

50

3

8

10

12

17

21

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:52--- Average Time: 8:46










 

2

Mendive

54

5

6

11

13

19

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:56--- Average Time: 8:47










 

3

Billinghurst

68

1

14

15

18

20

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 44:12--- Average Time: 8:50










 

4

Pine

97

4

7

25

28

33

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 46:44--- Average Time: 9:20










 

5

Shaw

144

9

22

32

39

42

45

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 50:48--- Average Time: 10:09










 

6

Clayton

162

2

37

38

41

44

46

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 52:10--- Average Time: 10:26










 

7

Depoali

192

16

31

40

51

54

57

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 54:59--- Average Time: 10:60










 

8

Dilworth

237

24

43

53

55

62

64

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:00:50--- Average Time: 12:10










 

9

Sparks

270

36

49

59

60

66

67


 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:44--- Average Time: 14:08










 

10

O'Brien

271

47

48

52

61

63



 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:04--- Average Time: 13:00










 

Inc.

Cold Springs

1 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Traner

2 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Vaughn

3 finishers








 

 

 

 

 

2012 Reed and WCSD Middle School Invite

October 02, 2012


Results by Mentzer/ Nolte contact at lynnmentzer@sbcglobal.net


Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Boys 1.25 Miles

Middle School

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

844

Anothony Ocegueda

Mendive

6:54

5:31/M

8

 

2

2

947

Parker Land

Pine

7:26

5:57/M

8

 

3

3

542

Nelson Padilla

Billinghurst

7:30

6:00/M

8

 

4

4

561

Henry Weisberg

Billinghurst

7:33

6:02/M

8

 

5

5

600

Zack Green

Clayton

7:40

6:08/M

8

 

6

6

598

Nathan Edmonds

Clayton

7:41

6:09/M

8

 

7

7

597

Jason Dubon

Clayton

7:41

6:09/M

8

 

8

8

1033

Joshua Rodgriguez

Shaw

7:51

6:17/M

8

 

9

9

524

Drew Clark

Billinghurst

7:52

6:18/M

8

 

10

10

929

Caleb Etter

Pine

7:54

6:19/M

8

 

11

11

1131

Alex O'Halloran

Swope

7:56

6:21/M

8

 

12

12

829

Ammon Jorgensen

Mendive

7:57

6:22/M

8

 

13

13

1145

Bradley Tsiopos

Swope

8:01

6:25/M

8

 

14

14

856

Ian Timmins

Mendive

8:02

6:26/M

8

 

15

15

610

Nathan Mann

Clayton

8:10

6:32/M

8

 

16

16

717

Alex Rigsby

Depoali

8:11

6:33/M

8

 

17

17

711

Luke Ludlow

Depoali

8:13

6:34/M

8

 

18

18

861

Adam Walmsley

Mendive

8:14

6:35/M

8

 

19

19

549

Zach Stallings

Billinghurst

8:18

6:38/M

8

 

20

20

604

Jacob Hines

Clayton

8:19

6:39/M

8

 

21

21

951

Walter Marting

Pine

8:20

6:40/M

8

 

22

22

545

Guillermo Ramos

Billinghurst

8:22

6:42/M

8

 

23

23

819

Garrett Hamlin

Mendive

8:22

6:42/M

8

 

24

24

745

Roman Edwyn

Dilworth

8:24

6:43/M

8

 

25

25

841

Ryan Murphy

Mendive

8:25

6:44/M

8

 

26

26

952

Tate Meintjes

Pine

8:26

6:45/M

8

 

27

27

812

Dayton Farrow

Mendive

8:30

6:48/M

8

 

28

28

1104

Andreas Anastassatos

Swope

8:31

6:49/M

8

 

29

29

1026

Landon McBroom

Shaw

8:32

6:50/M

8

 

30

(< 5)

1066

Marco Garcia

Sparks

8:35

6:52/M

8

 

31

30

695

Cody Carlson

Depoali

8:38

6:54/M

8

 

32

31

1103

Blake Aldrich

Swope

8:40

6:56/M

8

 

33

32

1170

Brad McRae

Traner

8:41

6:57/M

8

 

34

(> 7)

863

Dylan Warkentin

Mendive

8:44

6:59/M

8

 

35

33

875

Tyler Clayton

O'Brien

8:44

6:59/M

8

 

36

34

538

Parker Miller

Billinghurst

8:45

7:00/M

8

 

37

(> 7)

816

Kristopher Gari

Mendive

8:47

7:02/M

8

 

38

35

1044

Thomas Wiley

Shaw

8:47

7:02/M

8

 

39

36

1009

Anthony DeRicio

Shaw

8:52

7:06/M

8

 

40

37

926

Ryan Costelloe

Pine

8:57

7:10/M

8

 

41

38

1140

Scott Sax

Swope

8:58

7:10/M

8

 

42

39

1141

Andrew Swackhammer

Swope

8:59

7:11/M

8

 

43

40

1139

Drew Rippingham

Swope

8:59

7:11/M

8

 

44

41

655

Brendan Talonen

Cold Springs

9:00

7:12/M

8

 

45

1

1151

Jacob Cole

Traner

9:02

7:14/M

8

 

46

42

1184

Eduardo Corona Virgen

Vaughn

9:03

7:14/M

8

 

47

43

564

Will Zimmer

Billinghurst

9:03

7:14/M

8

 

48

(> 7)

550

Jake Starr

Billinghurst

9:06

7:17/M

8

 

49

44

997

Jacob Baldwin

Shaw

9:06

7:17/M

8

 

50

45

953

Stephen Nguyen

Pine

9:08

7:18/M

8

 

51

46

1160

Omar Cabrera

Traner

9:11

7:21/M

8

 

52

47

607

Jason Lakis

Clayton

9:12

7:22/M

8

 

53

48

879

Logan Rumbaugh

O'Brien

9:12

7:22/M

8

 

54

49

700

Jason Dorn

Depoali

9:13

7:22/M

8

 

55

50

652

Jerry Sanchez

Cold Springs

9:14

7:23/M

8

 

56

51

746

Echegoyen Isaac

Dilworth

9:14

7:23/M

8

 

57

(< 5)

1075

Marcos Yanez

Sparks

9:15

7:24/M

8

 

58

52

651

Kyle Roberts

Cold Springs

9:17

7:26/M

8

 

59

53

722

Archie Tucker

Depoali

9:18

7:26/M

8

 

60

54

969

Preston White

Pine

9:19

7:27/M

8

 

61

(> 7)

831

Garrett Lauf

Mendive

9:19

7:27/M

8

 

62

55

999

Chase Barlow

Shaw

9:20

7:28/M

8

 

63

(> 7)

954

Austin Nicholson

Pine

9:21

7:29/M

8

 

64

56

708

Sean Lacsamana

Depoali

9:22

7:30/M

8

 

65

(> 7)

520

Christian Bernard

Billinghurst

9:25

7:32/M

8

 

66

57

1183

Nikolas Cisnerso

Vaughn

9:26

7:33/M

8

 

67

58

1173

Ben Zukovsky

Traner

9:27

7:34/M

8

 

68

(> 7)

1132

Alan Parobeck

Swope

9:28

7:34/M

8

 

69

(> 7)

919

Jonathan Baker

Pine

9:31

7:37/M

8

 

70

59

705

Jacob Iveson

Depoali

9:35

7:40/M

8

 

71

60

1180

Michael Bradley

Vaughn

9:36

7:41/M

8

 

72

(> 7)

965

Mackay Spyrow

Pine

9:37

7:42/M

8

 

73

61

637

David Barlow

Cold Springs

9:37

7:42/M

8

 

74

(> 7)

725

Makai Zuniga

Depoali

9:38

7:42/M

8

 

75

(> 7)

922

Louis Bubala

Pine

9:38

7:42/M

8

 

76

62

747

Shugar Joey

Dilworth

9:40

7:44/M

8

 

77

(> 7)

522

Samuel Bishopink

Billinghurst

9:40

7:44/M

8

 

78

(> 7)

1119

Eddy Hoover

Swope

9:41

7:45/M

8

 

79

(> 7)

837

Martin Mason

Mendive

9:41

7:45/M

8

 

80

63

608

Jesse Leman

Clayton

9:42

7:46/M

8

 

81

64

1002

Jack Bonnett

Shaw

9:43

7:46/M

8

 

82

(> 7)

805

Andrew Crespo

Mendive

9:43

7:46/M

8

 

83

(> 7)

1015

Devin Hambright

Shaw

9:47

7:50/M

8

 

84

(> 7)

1028

Casey Miller

Shaw

9:48

7:50/M

8

 

85

(> 7)

716

Ryan Regier

Depoali

9:49

7:51/M

8

 

86

65

1161

Johnny Diaz

Traner

9:50

7:52/M

8

 

87

(> 7)

690

Luke Allen

Depoali

9:50

7:52/M

8

 

88

(> 7)

617

Lorin Parvin

Clayton

9:50

7:52/M

8

 

89

(> 7)

1107

Hunter Brown

Swope

9:53

7:54/M

8

 

90

(> 7)

830

Matthew Ketring

Mendive

9:53

7:54/M

8

 

91

(> 7)

814

Brandon Fisher

Mendive

9:54

7:55/M

8

 

92

(< 5)

1197

Ethan Hunter

Pyramid Lake

9:59

7:59/M

8

 

93

(> 7)

551

John Sturtz

Billinghurst

10:01

8:01/M

8

 

94

(> 7)

529

Thomas Ford

Billinghurst

10:02

8:02/M

8

 

95

(> 7)

713

Blake Orton

Depoali

10:05

8:04/M

8

 

96

(> 7)

714

Jason Owens

Depoali

10:07

8:06/M

8

 

97

(> 7)

720

John Simonson

Depoali

10:07

8:06/M

8

 

98

(> 7)

1105

Eric Beidle

Swope

10:07

8:06/M

8

 

99

66

874

Taylor Bills

O'Brien

10:07

8:06/M

8

 

100

(> 7)

961

Kevin Sanguinetti

Pine

10:09

8:07/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

1130

Evan Moyle

Swope

10:10

8:08/M

8

 

102

(> 7)

962

Chris Santiago

Pine

10:15

8:12/M

8

 

103

(> 7)

937

Cade Hoffman

Pine

10:17

8:14/M

8

 

104

67

1165

Kevin Hernandez

Traner

10:20

8:16/M

8

 

105

68

647

Jeremy Gouff

Cold Springs

10:21

8:17/M

8

 

106

(> 7)

1129

Caleb Morandi

Swope

10:23

8:18/M

8

 

107

(> 7)

614

Kent Morris

Clayton

10:26

8:21/M

8

 

108

(> 7)

595

Daniel Cordoza

Clayton

10:30

8:24/M

8

 

109

(> 7)

800

Niko Budija

Mendive

10:35

8:28/M

8

 

110

(> 7)

533

Jonathan Kent

Billinghurst

10:35

8:28/M

8

 

111

(> 7)

599

Simon Garcia

Clayton

10:36

8:29/M

8

 

112

(> 7)

1003

Dallas Chacon

Shaw

10:38

8:30/M

8

 

113

(> 7)

813

Matthew Feieraband

Mendive

10:38

8:30/M

8

 

114

(> 7)

920

Jeremy Benik

Pine

10:39

8:31/M

8

 

115

(> 7)

1137

Mathew Rascati

Swope

10:43

8:34/M

8

 

116

(> 7)

918

Miles Atchley

Pine

10:45

8:36/M

8

 

117

(> 7)

692

Clayton Becker

Depoali

10:46

8:37/M

8

 

118

69

1189

Larry Montoya Reyes

Vaughn

10:49

8:39/M

8

 

119

(< 5)

1068

Jeremy Hannah

Sparks

10:51

8:41/M

8

 

120

70

748

DeLeon Jonathan

Dilworth

10:53

8:42/M

8

 

121

(> 7)

724

Hunter Woolesly

Depoali

10:56

8:45/M

8

 

122

(> 7)

563

Ben Zbella

Billinghurst

10:57

8:46/M

8

 

123

71

873

Nicholas Bills

O'Brien

10:59

8:47/M

8

 

124

(> 7)

697

Jacob Casquejo

Depoali

11:00

8:48/M

8

 

125

(> 7)

1120

Jared Jorden

Swope

11:01

8:49/M

8

 

126

(> 7)

702

Brett Hertzler

Depoali

11:03

8:50/M

8

 

127

(> 7)

811

Timothy Eubanks

Mendive

11:07

8:54/M

8

 

128

(> 7)

1114

Josh Fleiner

Swope

11:08

8:54/M

8

 

129

(> 7)

693

Liam Bennett

Depoali

11:12

8:58/M

8

 

130

(> 7)

1113

Blake Ferris

Swope

11:15

9:00/M

8

 

131

72

1162

Venice Esposia

Traner

11:16

9:01/M

8

 

132

(> 7)

843

Elijah O'Bryant

Mendive

11:17

9:02/M

8

 

133

73

749

Ferro Kolton

Dilworth

11:26

9:09/M

8

 

134

(> 7)

619

Aaron Perez

Clayton

11:41

9:21/M

8

 

135

(> 7)

624

Steven Taylor

Clayton

11:50

9:28/M

8

 

136

74

1182

Remle Carpio

Vaughn

11:50

9:28/M

8

 

137

75

877

James Franckum

O'Brien

11:52

9:30/M

8

 

138

76

1190

Will Munson

Vaughn

12:00

9:36/M

8

 

139

(> 7)

917

Tanner Amundsen

Pine

12:00

9:36/M

8

 

140

77

1167

Sam Kim

Traner

12:03

9:38/M

8

 

141

78

654

Tarren Stewart

Cold Springs

12:06

9:41/M

8

 

142

(> 7)

718

Garrett Schotborough

Depoali

12:08

9:42/M

8

 

143

(> 7)

707

Grant Kite

Depoali

12:09

9:43/M

8

 

144

(> 7)

950

Joe Maldonado

Pine

12:15

9:48/M

8

 

145

(> 7)

1046

Andrew Wischer

Shaw

13:13

10:34/M

8

 

146

(> 7)

1138

Ben Riggs

Swope

13:23

10:42/M

8

 

147

79

1192

Chandler Sampson

Vaughn

13:31

10:49/M

8

 

148

80

752

Cortes Ricardo

Dilworth

13:33

10:50/M

8

 

149

(> 7)

1171

Conrad Tessler

Traner

14:17

11:26/M

8

 

150

(> 7)

606

Dalton Johns

Clayton

14:32

11:38/M

8

 

151

(> 7)

1191

Jesus Rayas

Vaughn

14:44

11:47/M

8

 

152

(> 7)

833

Alex Lutz

Mendive

16:00

12:48/M

8

 

153

(> 7)

842

Aninash Nair

Mendive

20:12

16:10/M

8

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Boys 1.25 Miles

 

Middle School

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Clayton

53

5

6

7

15

20

47

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 39:33--- Average Time: 7:54










 

2

Billinghurst

57

3

4

9

19

22

34

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 39:37--- Average Time: 7:55










 

3

Mendive

68

1

12

14

18

23

25

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 39:32--- Average Time: 7:54










 

4

Pine

96

2

10

21

26

37

45

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 41:05--- Average Time: 8:13










 

5

Swope

121

11

13

28

31

38

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 42:09--- Average Time: 8:25










 

6

Shaw

152

8

29

35

36

44

55

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:11--- Average Time: 8:38










 

7

Depoali

165

16

17

30

49

53

56

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:34--- Average Time: 8:42










 

8

Traner

269

32

46

58

65

67

72

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 47:31--- Average Time: 9:30










 

9

Cold Springs

272

41

50

52

61

68

78


 

 

Top 5 Times: 47:30--- Average Time: 9:30










 

10

Dilworth

280

24

51

62

70

73

80


 

 

Top 5 Times: 49:39--- Average Time: 9:55










 

11

O'Brien

293

33

48

66

71

75



 

 

Top 5 Times: 50:57--- Average Time: 10:11










 

12

Vaughn

302

42

57

60

69

74

76

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 50:46--- Average Time: 10:09










 

Inc.

Sparks

3 finishers








 

 

 

Inc.

Pyramid Lake

1 finishers








 

 

 

 

 

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #nevada #reed
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version