RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - WALT DISNEY WORLD® Cross Country Classic - High School Boys

Published by DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
Oct 6 2012, 06:03 PM | 2000 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             ESPN WWS Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2012 to 10/6/2012             
                         EWWS Complex: Walt Disney World                         
                                Orlando, Florida                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 1A/2A Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                       
  1  #3014 Howell, Toby       SO St. Stephens          19:26.21                  
  2  #3681 Pace, Dean         SO William Carey         21:35.03                  
1A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1  #3744 Shinn, Kyle        10 Wyomissing            17:34.97    1             
  2  #1680 Simpson, Scott     12 King's Academy        17:36.71    2             
  3  #1336 Williams, Micah    10 Greer Middle          17:40.43    3             
  4  #3347 Knapp, Evan        11 Tully                 17:50.67    4             
  5  #3357 Zgardzinski, Zach  12 Tully                 18:19.95    5             
  6  #1329 Page, James        12 Greer Middle          18:22.44    6             
  7  #3352 Paccia, Noah       12 Tully                 18:33.18    7             
  8  #1588 Fox, Brendan       10 Iona Prep             18:41.71                  
  9  #1577 Bomba, Steven      12 Iona Prep             18:41.88                  
 10  #3353 Phelps, Brad       10 Tully                 18:58.15    8             
 11  #2223 Barganier, Jack    09 Montgomery Academy    19:04.34    9             
 12  #1168 Martin, Will       09 Fpds Macon            19:09.95   10             
 13  #2222 Anderson, Jack     10 Montgomery Academy    19:10.69   11             
 14  #2225 Dockery, Taylor    10 Montgomery Academy    19:11.55   12             
 15  #3650 Garcia, Alejandro  11 Wellington C          19:16.08   13             
 16  #3342 Delles, Nate       12 Tully                 19:16.53   14             
 17  #1585 Donovan, Alex      11 Iona Prep             19:21.02                  
 18  #3740 Fick, Andre        10 Wyomissing            19:33.05   15             
 19  #1590 Lao, Brendon       10 Iona Prep             19:36.51                  
 20  #3355 Spring, Dan        09 Tully                 19:38.41   16             
 21  #3742 Minnich, Keian     12 Wyomissing            20:02.02   17             
 22  #1317 Barnett, Geoffrey  11 Greer Middle          20:07.41   18             
 23  #1463 Ebenhack, Justin    8 Highlands Christian   20:16.92   19             
 24  #3652 Gumpel, Eli        11 Wellington C          20:18.31   20             
 25  #1330 Reini, Asa         12 Greer Middle          20:27.07   21             
 26  #3656 Hunter, Justen     11 Wellington C          20:40.68   22             
 27  #2226 Fuller, Everett    11 Montgomery Academy    20:40.95   23             
 28  #1465 Johnson, Trace     10 Highlands Christian   20:44.44   24             
 29  #1323 Hofmann, Ryan      09 Greer Middle          20:49.58   25             
 30  #1676 Mayer, Lucas       12 King's Academy        20:52.13   26             
 31  #1165 Hicks, Griffin     10 Fpds Macon            20:53.51   27             
 32  #3350 Maskelony, Ed      12 Tully                 20:58.27   28             
 33  #1460 Califano, Caleb    12 Highlands Christian   20:58.77   29             
 34  #1470 Matheus, Adrian    10 Highlands Christian   21:03.97   30             
 35  #1471 Szlanky, Ryan       7 Highlands Christian   21:06.80   31             
 36  #3737 Bialek, Thomas     12 Wyomissing            21:08.39   32             
 37  #3354 Phelps, Jason       8 Tully                 21:12.10                  
 38  #3738 Bonino, Alex       10 Wyomissing            21:14.02   33             
 39  #1674 Albert, Luke       11 King's Academy        21:14.48   34             
 40  #3739 Brown, Douglas     12 Wyomissing            21:16.98   35             
 41  #1331 Schell, Chandler   11 Greer Middle          21:17.67   36             
 42  #1173 Young, Paul        11 Fpds Macon            21:18.02   37             
 43  #1678 Prieschl, John      6 King's Academy        21:19.96   38             
 44  #1161 Bailey, Sonny      09 Fpds Macon            21:23.48   39             
 45  #1327 Kendrick, Harriso  10 Greer Middle          21:27.26   40             
 46  #1324 Holton, Matthew    10 Greer Middle          21:30.52                  
 47  #1318 Bennett, Marcus    10 Greer Middle          21:31.15                  
 48  #3661 Rodriguez, Raul    11 Wellington C          21:34.85   41             
 49  #1334 Wavle, Corey       09 Greer Middle          21:37.48                  
 50  #3657 Johnson, Joe       11 Wellington C          21:38.26   42             
 51  #3654 Hammaker, Ben      12 Wellington C          21:39.52   43             
 52  #1325 Howard, Easton     12 Greer Middle          22:07.57                  
 53   #979 Silva, Sebastian   10 Father Lopez          22:09.66                  
 54  #2232 Mims, Silas        11 Montgomery Academy    22:18.13   44             
 55  #3736 Babb, Gavin        10 Wyomissing            22:19.58   45             
 56  #1679 Shaw, Kevin         8 King's Academy        23:28.40   46             
 57  #1162 Carter, Nathaniel  10 Fpds Macon            23:43.87   47             
 58  #1464 Henderson, Evan    09 Highlands Christian   24:10.29   48             
 59  #1167 Little, Bryce      10 Fpds Macon            24:24.16   49             
 60  #3130 Rohm, Noah         SO Tampa Bay Heat        24:24.25                  
 61  #3653 Hall, Daniel        8 Wellington C          24:28.37   50             
 62  #1685 Williams, Gianni    8 King's Academy        24:37.27   51             
 63  #1150 Range, Grayson      7 Foundation            24:39.07   52             
 64  #1151 Shuler, Jagger      8 Foundation            24:49.49   53             
 65  #1152 Smith, Devon        8 Foundation            25:21.72   54             
 66  #1469 Ludwig, Steven     10 Highlands Christian   26:18.40   55             
 67  #1153 Stewart, Jay        8 Foundation            28:37.95   56             
 68  #1149 O'Brien, Jacob      7 Foundation            29:26.91   57             
2A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1   #465 Chase, Zach        12 Christiansburg        16:47.37    1             
  2  #3365 Finlayson, Jack    12 Twin Lakes S          17:08.54    2             
  3  #1825 Shelton, Dalton    11 Lake placid           17:09.10                  
  4  #1696 Medina, Erick      11 LaBelle               17:19.67                  
  5   #474 Spurlock, Matt     12 Christiansburg        17:33.61    3             
  6  #1424 Woodring, Blake    11 Hanover               17:41.78    4             
  7  #3089 Ciminella, Matt    12 Sweet Home            17:45.07    5             
  8  #3362 Buchan, Zach       12 Twin Lakes S          17:52.06    6             
  9   #468 Eaton, Neal        12 Christiansburg        17:52.09    7             
 10  #3099 Terragnoli, Kevin  11 Sweet Home            18:10.63    8             
 11  #3092 Ford, Mitchell     12 Sweet Home            18:10.83    9             
 12  #1692 Chairez, Joel      12 LaBelle               18:20.61                  
 13   #466 Cooper, Alex       12 Christiansburg        18:21.83   10             
 14  #3091 Doyle, Brendan     12 Sweet Home            18:25.94   11             
 15   #473 Lowe, Aaron        09 Christiansburg        18:27.97   12             
 16   #469 Fonseca, Matt      12 Christiansburg        18:28.88   13             
 17  #1933 Harrison, James    11 Lemon Bay             18:30.30                  
 18  #1423 Vallies, Dustyn    12 Hanover               18:35.60   14             
 19   #315 Emory, Cassidy     12 Carrollton H          18:36.30   15             
 20  #1418 Haneline, Caleb    11 Hanover               18:44.43   16             
 21  #3098 Milleville, Ricky  11 Sweet Home            18:44.69   17             
 22  #2072 Hasten, Shawn      12 Mariner               18:47.05   18             
 23  #1422 Upshaw, Cameron    11 Hanover               18:49.37   19             
 24  #1751 Bailey, Adam       09 Lake Forest           18:51.23   20             
 25   #310 Blake, Hamil       12 Carrollton H          18:56.31   21             
 26  #3366 Lasci, Jacob       11 Twin Lakes S          19:14.65   22             
 27  #3090 Daddario, Mitchel  10 Sweet Home            19:16.37   23             
 28   #314 Crowder, Michael   11 Carrollton H          19:17.46   24             
 29   #320 Martinez, Athony   12 Carrollton H          19:24.01   25             
 30   #472 Lovelace, Zach     10 Christiansburg        19:25.95   26             
 31   #316 Foster, Chris      12 Carrollton H          19:27.13   27             
 32  #1421 Sayles, Zack       12 Hanover               19:28.96   28             
 33  #2075 Newport, Sam       12 Mariner               19:33.92   29             
 34  #2071 Feehery, Brandon   10 Mariner               19:41.15   30             
 35  #2076 Schwab, Steven     10 Mariner               19:42.27   31             
 36  #3361 Buchan, Jake       12 Twin Lakes S          19:42.99   32             
 37  #3547 Reviere, Brian     11 Upson-Lee             19:47.13   33             
 38   #317 Gordy, Will        10 Carrollton H          19:50.09   34             
 39   #322 Payne, Eli         10 Carrollton H          19:51.05   35             
 40  #3549 Strom, Dalton      11 Upson-Lee             19:57.57   36             
 41   #323 Trippe, Nathan     12 Carrollton H          19:58.50                  
 42   #463 Altizer, Jacob     12 Christiansburg        20:05.00                  
 43  #3364 Davis, Jeff        11 Twin Lakes S          20:18.52   37             
 44  #3087 Bannister, Joe     12 Sweet Home            20:25.60   38             
 45  #2073 Moore, Adam        10 Mariner               20:27.67   39             
 46  #2070 Eicher, Mason      09 Mariner               20:28.99   40             
 47  #1419 Healy, Conner      12 Hanover               20:36.65   41             
 48  #1753 Shelton, Tyler     12 Lake Forest           20:37.95   42             
 49  #1755 Tilghman, Jumani   12 Lake Forest           20:53.28   43             
 50  #3535 Ellerbee, Levi     12 Upson-Lee             20:55.68   44             
 51  #3536 Eubanks, Ty         8 Upson-Lee             21:16.11   45             
 52  #3543 Matthews, Feybian  10 Upson-Lee             21:17.20   46             
 53  #3367 Lasci, Noah        10 Twin Lakes S          21:18.12   47             
 54  #1757 Williams, Nick     11 Lake Forest           22:02.03   48             
 55  #1936 Raines, Justin     09 Lemon Bay             22:14.10                  
 56  #3542 Martins, Christia  11 Upson-Lee             22:17.04   49             
 57  #3539 Joiner, Brady      11 Upson-Lee             22:32.06   50             
 58  #1758 Wright, Bryan      10 Lake Forest           22:33.83   51             
 59  #3538 Green, Deven       11 Upson-Lee             23:13.53                  
 60  #3532 Collins, James     12 Upson-Lee             23:13.62                  
 61  #1756 Welch, Zackery     10 Lake Forest           23:19.55   52             
 62  #1752 Bundschuh, Alan    12 Lake Forest           24:01.02   53             
 63  #3551 Weatherford, John  10 Upson-Lee             24:24.34                  
 64  #3368 Noble, Hunter      10 Twin Lakes S          24:24.41   54             
 65  #3531 Bosworth, Jordan   12 Upson-Lee             24:30.42                  
 66  #3533 Davis, Tyrese      12 Upson-Lee             24:33.74                  
 67  #3545 Perry, Garrett     09 Upson-Lee             24:37.17                  
 68  #1754 Symons, Jake       09 Lake Forest           24:38.62                  
 69  #3370 Wallace, Robert    12 Twin Lakes S          25:03.21                  
 70  #3534 Davison, Bo        11 Upson-Lee             25:29.12                  
 71  #3363 Clarke, Will       11 Twin Lakes S          25:37.35                  
 72  #3544 Peaden, Eric       11 Upson-Lee             26:10.70                  
 73  #3540 Kilby, Cole        09 Upson-Lee             26:33.61                  
 74  #3548 Smith, Andrew      12 Upson-Lee             27:03.52                  
 75  #3546 Pruett, Ben        09 Upson-Lee             28:38.92                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
1A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Tully                        38    4    5    7    8   14   16   28          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.48                                                    
         Average:    18:35.70                                                    
   2 Greer Middle College Char    73    3    6   18   21   25   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.93                                                    
         Average:    19:29.39                                                    
   3 Wyomissing                   98    1   15   17   32   33   35   45          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.45                                                    
         Average:    19:54.49                                                    
   4 Montgomery Academy           99    9   11   12   23   44                    
      Total Time:  1:40:25.66                                                    
         Average:    20:05.14                                                    
   5 Highlands Christian         133   19   24   29   30   31   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:44:10.90                                                    
         Average:    20:50.18                                                    
   6 Wellington Christian        138   13   20   22   41   42   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.19                                                    
         Average:    20:41.64                                                    
   7 King's Academy              146    2   26   34   38   46   51               
      Total Time:  1:44:31.68                                                    
         Average:    20:54.34                                                    
   8 Fpds Macon                  160   10   27   37   39   47   49               
      Total Time:  1:46:28.83                                                    
         Average:    21:17.77                                                    
   9 Foundation                  272   52   53   54   56   57                    
      Total Time:  2:12:55.15                                                    
         Average:    26:35.03                                                    
2A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Christiansburg               33    1    3    7   10   12   13   26          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.87                                                    
         Average:    17:48.58                                                    
   2 Sweet Home                   50    5    8    9   11   17   23   38          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.16                                                    
         Average:    18:15.44                                                    
   3 Hanover                      81    4   14   16   19   28   41               
      Total Time:  1:33:20.14                                                    
         Average:    18:40.03                                                    
   4 Twin Lakes Secondary Scho    99    2    6   22   32   37   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.76                                                    
         Average:    18:51.36                                                    
   5 Carrollton High School      112   15   21   24   25   27   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.21                                                    
         Average:    19:08.25                                                    
   6 Mariner                     147   18   29   30   31   39   40               
      Total Time:  1:38:12.06                                                    
         Average:    19:38.42                                                    
   7 Upson-Lee                   204   33   36   44   45   46   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:43:13.69                                                    
         Average:    20:38.74                                                    
   8 Lake Forest                 204   20   42   43   48   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:44:58.32                                                    
         Average:    20:59.67                                                    

Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC 3A/4A Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                       
  1  #3465 Smale, Tim         SR Unattached            17:37.87                  
  2  #3453 McFall, Matthew    SR Unattached            18:52.54                  
  3  #3788 Lynch, Edward Jr      Unattached            21:12.00                  
  4  #3464 Smale, Derek       FR Unattached            21:25.25                  
3A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1   #132 Holden, Simon      12 Baylor School         16:06.59    1             
  2  #3482 Cromer, Brandon    12 Union Grove           16:43.11    2             
  3   #791 Cato, Brian        11 Eagle's Landing       16:56.44    3             
  4   #150 Meester-Kitterman  12 Bayshore              17:07.69                  
  5  #2343 Feeney, Damian     12 North Rockland        17:10.18    4             
  6   #593 Rosati, Chris      12 Colonial Forge        17:16.42    5             
  7  #2345 Jeffrey, Asaad     11 North Rockland        17:19.46    6             
  8  #3296 Millson, Sam       11 Trinity Prep          17:29.49    7             
  9  #2349 Vazquez, Vinny     11 North Rockland        17:29.74    8             
 10  #3295 Millson, Jesse     09 Trinity Prep          17:33.13    9             
 11  #2458 MacQueen, Zach     12 Osceola (Seminole)    17:33.54   10             
 12  #2989 Montalvo, Antonio  12 St. Cloud             17:34.13   11             
 13   #126 Clemmer, Dillon    12 Baylor School         17:36.93   12             
 14   #587 Boykin, Andrew     12 Colonial Forge        17:37.57   13             
 15  #3282 Cook, Chas         09 Trinity Prep          17:37.62   14             
 16  #1116 El-Abbar, Samy     12 Forest Hill           17:38.61   15             
 17  #3300 Rhodes, Tristan    10 Trinity Prep          17:39.67   16             
 18  #3299 Reggentin, Paul    11 Trinity Prep          17:41.24   17             
 19   #589 Doescher, Colin    11 Colonial Forge        17:42.59   18             
 20   #138 Sumida, Alex       10 Baylor School         17:43.90   19             
 21  #2453 Grzesiakowski, Th  12 Osceola (Seminole)    17:47.61   20             
 22  #1871 Arnold, Mitch      11 Lakewood Ranch        17:48.88   21             
 23   #123 Milana, Anthony    10 Baker (Cape Coral)    17:56.00   22             
 24  #2348 Schnalzer, Stephe  11 North Rockland        18:00.38   23             
 25  #1615 Dyess, Austin      12 Jensen Beach          18:05.79   24             
 26  #1631 Moore, Christian   12 Jensen Beach          18:09.73   25             
 27  #2347 Mallon, Liam       10 North Rockland        18:10.59   26             
 28  #3768 Corinealdi, Justi     Celebration           18:10.98   27             
 29  #1625 McHale, Travis     12 Jensen Beach          18:12.84   28             
 30   #131 Goodwin, Jackson   10 Baylor School         18:13.09   29             
 31   #416 Cardenas, Dominic  12 Charlotte             18:14.06   30             
 32  #1914 Hernandez, Jesus   11 Lely                  18:15.12   31             
 33    #79 Farrell, Jeremy    10 Archbishop McCarthy   18:15.97   32             
 34  #2392 Salter, Josh       11 Northview Titans      18:16.22   33             
 35  #2992 Sanin, Gabriel     12 St. Cloud             18:20.54   34             
 36  #3488 Smith, Drew        12 Union Grove           18:21.71   35             
 37  #1877 Estes, Steven      10 Lakewood Ranch        18:23.03   36             
 38   #427 Quinn, Connor      12 Charlotte             18:31.44   37             
 39  #2628 Fortanel, Ivan     12 Rome                  18:37.68   38             
 40   #590 Galatro, Alex      11 Colonial Forge        18:37.97   39             
 41  #3481 Atkins, Wes        10 Union Grove           18:38.22   40             
 42   #118 Hamel, Alex        11 Baker (Cape Coral)    18:40.07   41             
 43  #2344 Feeney, James      10 North Rockland        18:41.16   42             
 44  #3297 Pace, Gordon       12 Trinity Prep          18:41.54   43             
 45  #2451 Cape, Reggie       11 Osceola (Seminole)    18:41.85   44             
 46  #2455 Jimenez, Abimael   09 Osceola (Seminole)    18:42.06   45             
 47  #1918 Porter, Tony       10 Lely                  18:43.87   46             
 48   #588 Clark, Ryan        12 Colonial Forge        18:47.79   47             
 49  #2376 Cunningham, Jamie  11 Northview Titans      18:48.52   48             
 50   #592 Moore, Sam         09 Colonial Forge        18:48.53   49             
 51   #792 Corbitt, Javon     12 Eagle's Landing       18:48.58   50             
 52   #120 Hernandez, Kenny   11 Baker (Cape Coral)    18:48.60   51             
 53  #2421 Baltazar, Hernan   11 Okeechobee            18:49.61   52             
 54  #1274 Schneider, Landon  11 George Jenkins        18:50.97   53             
 55   #124 Walker, Brandon    12 Baker (Cape Coral)    18:54.50   54             
 56  #1882 Milkovich, Jon     12 Lakewood Ranch        18:55.02   55             
 57    #85 Murphy, Javier     12 Archbishop McCarthy   18:55.38   56             
 58    #82 Hunter, Jimmy      09 Archbishop McCarthy   18:55.87   57             
 59  #3776 Sanchez, Diego        Celebration           18:58.63   58             
 60  #1874 Dabbiero, George   10 Lakewood Ranch        18:59.27   59             
 61  #1883 Napier, Josh       11 Lakewood Ranch        19:00.95   60             
 62  #3487 Sewell, Marc       11 Union Grove           19:04.08   61             
 63  #2792 Foster, Damian     10 Sebring               19:09.00   62             
 64   #858 Randio, Mark       12 East River            19:10.26   63             
 65  #2639 Simpson, Taylor    12 Rome                  19:11.23   64             
 66   #795 Mason, Leonard     12 Eagle's Landing       19:11.50   65             
 67  #1262 Armador, Victor    10 George Jenkins        19:12.23   66             
 68  #2635 Nyamuranga, Muno   11 Rome                  19:13.64   67             
 69  #2637 Ruano, Kerveen     10 Rome                  19:13.79   68             
 70  #1813 Quinones, Rey      12 Lake Minneola         19:17.85   69             
 71  #1888 Wampler, Quintin   12 Lakewood Ranch        19:18.48   70             
 72    #88 Orfanedes, Alex    10 Archbishop McCarthy   19:18.89   71             
 73   #135 Pokela, Anders     09 Baylor School         19:19.09   72             
 74  #2373 Beppler, Eric      12 Northview Titans      19:19.86   73             
 75   #591 McDonald, Jake     11 Colonial Forge        19:20.41   74             
 76   #129 Garcia, Elias      12 Baylor School         19:22.31   75             
 77   #421 Effrem, Timothy    11 Charlotte             19:23.34   76             
 78   #134 Nation, Wes        10 Baylor School         19:23.51   77             
 79  #2391 Rhulin, Matt       12 Northview Titans      19:24.53   78             
 80  #1264 Bostrum, Daniel    11 George Jenkins        19:26.73   79             
 81   #136 Portera, Luke      11 Baylor School         19:27.82                  
 82  #1908 Brooks, Richmond   11 Lely                  19:29.37   80             
 83  #2393 Utesch, Phillip    10 Northview Titans      19:31.34   81             
 84  #3281 Cherry, Bo         10 Trinity Prep          19:31.64   82             
 85  #2346 LeMoine, Matthew   10 North Rockland        19:33.58   83             
 86  #2426 Gaona, Emmanuel    10 Okeechobee            19:33.60   84             
 87  #1917 Ospina, Santigo    11 Lely                  19:35.05   85             
 88   #862 Tivis, Marcus      11 East River            19:36.08   86             
 89  #3484 Green, John        11 Union Grove           19:36.87   87             
 90  #1263 Baker, Brandon     12 George Jenkins        19:41.96   88             
 91  #1809 Maccraw, Austin    12 Lake Minneola         19:43.72   89             
 92   #133 Morin, Seneca      10 Baylor School         19:43.82                  
 93   #790 Burns, Chavis      11 Eagle's Landing       19:45.29   90             
 94  #2387 Oconnor, Ricky     10 Northview Titans      19:45.77   91             
 95   #826 Lozano, Jalen      09 East Ridge            19:49.91   92             
 96  #3772 O'Connor, Cooper      Celebration           19:50.35   93             
 97  #3485 Holmes, Brandon    10 Union Grove           19:51.82   94             
 98  #1455 Jacob, Gilbert     11 Harmony               19:52.68   95             
 99  #1884 Nicklaus, Shawn    10 Lakewood Ranch        19:53.84   96             
100  #2241 Darnell, Matthew   12 Mosley                19:55.35   97             
101  #2372 Bapat, Santul      12 Northview Titans      19:56.87   98             
102   #432 Wentworth, Jonath  10 Charlotte             19:58.13   99             
103  #1269 Gilliard, Connor   10 George Jenkins        20:00.96  100             
104   #423 Gugino, Joseph     12 Charlotte             20:01.67  101             
105   #121 Howard, Alex       12 Baker (Cape Coral)    20:02.96  102             
106   #125 Austin, Stewie     10 Baylor School         20:03.08                  
107  #2454 Hoge, Ryan         12 Osceola (Seminole)    20:03.21  103             
108   #119 Hatch, Jordan      11 Baker (Cape Coral)    20:03.92  104             
109  #3291 Hopkins, Ryan      11 Trinity Prep          20:05.30                  
110   #122 Lupien, Cadin      09 Baker (Cape Coral)    20:06.36  105             
111  #2887 Austin, Errol      11 South Lake            20:06.43  106             
112  #2636 Ocampo, Sergio     10 Rome                  20:07.49  107             
113    #80 Gonzalez, Frankci  11 Archbishop McCarthy   20:07.92  108             
114  #2893 Henao, Andre       12 South Lake            20:10.12  109             
115  #2634 Moses, Sam         12 Rome                  20:11.78  110             
116  #3292 Leiferman, Michae  11 Trinity Prep          20:12.24                  
117    #20 Worth, Kenny       12 Absegami              20:13.11  111             
118   #829 Sabirov, Alex      11 East Ridge            20:14.81  112             
119  #1817 smith, tanner      09 Lake Minneola         20:15.92  113             
120   #419 Daniele, Christop  09 Charlotte             20:16.92  114             
121  #2796 Lawrence, Grey     12 Sebring               20:18.43  115             
122  #2460 Nimrick, Jeremy    12 Osceola (Seminole)    20:19.87  116             
123  #1889 Wilkerson, Dalton  11 Lakewood Ranch        20:20.43                  
124   #793 Harris, Jeremy     11 Eagle's Landing       20:22.34  117             
125  #2794 Koning, Timothy    09 Sebring               20:22.84  118             
126  #1276 Wolf, Daniel       12 George Jenkins        20:26.43  119             
127  #3771 Norton, Jacob         Celebration           20:29.98  120             
128    #90 Santana, Marco     11 Archbishop McCarthy   20:30.64  121             
129  #1886 Somodi, Daniel     12 Lakewood Ranch        20:31.25                  
130   #810 Gonzales, Marco    11 East Lee County       20:31.40  122             
131  #1636 Rogers, Cole       10 Jensen Beach          20:32.94  123             
132  #2799 Saldago, Elias     12 Sebring               20:33.28  124             
133  #2435 Penido, Lucas      10 Okeechobee            20:35.78  125             
134  #1612 Alvarez, Gaston    12 Jensen Beach          20:37.73  126             
135   #813 Morales, Edgar     12 East Lee County       20:39.61  127             
136    #18 Indyg, Matt        12 Absegami              20:41.25  128             
137   #154 Slack, Anthony     11 Bayshore              20:43.02                  
138   #148 Freeman, Josh      12 Bayshore              20:43.08                  
139  #3287 Gordon, Grant      12 Trinity Prep          20:46.99                  
140   #796 Morrison, Joseph   12 Eagle's Landing       20:48.77  129             
141   #816 Cadiente, Doron    10 East Ridge            20:49.29  130             
142  #1117 Harding, Stephen   12 Forest Hill           20:51.17  131             
143  #1618 Grandchamp, Micha  11 Jensen Beach          20:52.11  132             
144  #1115 Adler, Chase       09 Forest Hill           20:57.59  133             
145   #425 Kuhn, Tyler        11 Charlotte             20:58.85  134             
146  #1118 Lopez, Frank       11 Forest Hill           20:59.11  135             
147  #1639 Seymour, Kai       09 Jensen Beach          20:59.20  136             
148  #2795 Koning, Wesley     10 Sebring               21:03.09  137             
149  #1119 Medina, Chris      12 Forest Hill           21:04.29  138             
150    #19 Ko, Dionne         12 Absegami              21:05.72  139             
151  #1637 Ryll, Jett         10 Jensen Beach          21:06.35                  
152  #1820 Vrotney, Austin    12 Lake Minneola         21:07.68  140             
153  #2488 Wessel, Beau       11 Palmetto              21:07.89  141             
154  #1923 Wheeler, Gage      10 Lely                  21:09.74  142             
155  #1120 Medina, Luis       09 Forest Hill           21:11.92  143             
156   #861 Santos, Waldemar   09 East River            21:14.03  144             
157  #1627 Merrill, Michael   10 Jensen Beach          21:14.60                  
158  #1457 Lorodo, Jose       11 Harmony               21:17.35  145             
159   #137 Frierson, Jack     09 Baylor School         21:18.86                  
160   #152 Robles, Lynch      12 Bayshore              21:23.75                  
161   #794 Martin, Dericus    10 Eagle's Landing       21:28.11  146             
162    #17 Deibert, Matt      11 Absegami              21:29.01  147             
163   #833 Zamora, Giancarlo  12 East Ridge            21:36.27  148             
164  #1911 Colas, Ricardo     10 Lely                  21:38.91  149             
165  #2889 Croy, Kenneth      09 South Lake            21:47.02  150             
166  #2432 Navarro, Rosendo   11 Okeechobee            21:54.24  151             
167  #1456 Keith, Stacy       10 Harmony               21:55.64  152             
168  #1453 Beesley, Jeremy    12 Harmony               22:02.46  153             
169    #13 Branco, Matt       11 Absegami              22:06.24  154             
170  #1880 Franco, Vincent    11 Lakewood Ranch        22:07.75                  
171   #807 Alvarez, Daniel    11 East Lee County       22:12.01  155             
172   #860 Rueschoff, Ian     09 East River            22:12.97  156             
173   #851 Bosch, Drake       09 East River            22:13.12  157             
174   #824 Kiwan, Ali         12 East Ridge            22:16.93  158             
175   #818 Cripe, Justin      12 East Ridge            22:24.30  159             
176  #2433 Nunez, Alejandro   11 Okeechobee            22:25.67  160             
177  #1919 Ramirez, Argenis   11 Lely                  22:26.56  161             
178  #2430 Lopez, German      11 Okeechobee            22:29.44  162             
179  #2888 Berry, Konna       10 South Lake            22:31.67  163             
180  #2991 Rodriguez, Christ  09 St. Cloud             22:36.17  164             
181    #15 Calimer, Tyler     12 Absegami              22:36.24  165             
182  #3775 Rosa, Christian       Celebration           22:39.01  166             
183    #14 Buhl, Richie       11 Absegami              22:40.16  167             
184  #3769 Hernandez, Alexan     Celebration           22:40.44  168             
185   #814 Vanegas, Jose      09 East Lee County       22:53.70  169             
186  #2890 Ford, Preben       12 South Lake            22:54.93  170             
187  #2988 Frank, Patrick     09 St. Cloud             23:02.97  171             
188  #1458 Miller, Austin     11 Harmony               23:09.94  172             
189  #1454 German, Zac        11 Harmony               23:10.63  173             
190  #2474 Connor, Matthew    09 Palmetto              23:14.79  174             
191   #828 Rivera, Justin     12 East Ridge            23:16.37  175             
192   #809 Camille, Maxime    10 East Lee County       23:22.28  176             
193  #2489 Williams, Jordan   09 Palmetto              23:35.20  177             
194   #850 Andino, Gabriel    11 East River            23:38.27  178             
195  #2993 Vazquez, Jaden     10 St. Cloud             23:43.55  179             
196  #2249 Walker, Charles    11 Mosley                23:50.21  180             
197  #1806 heslin, noah       09 Lake Minneola         24:00.86  181             
198  #2987 Frank, Colten      09 St. Cloud             24:02.01  182             
199  #2892 Heister, Davis     11 South Lake            24:11.88  183             
200  #2482 Neumann, Steven    09 Palmetto              24:26.54  184             
201  #1805 Hartley, Michael   10 Lake Minneola         24:43.10  185             
202  #2245 Givens, Austin     11 Mosley                24:50.57  186             
203  #2481 Lester, Adam       11 Palmetto              25:06.94  187             
204  #2250 Weherley, Taylor   11 Mosley                25:22.90  188             
205  #1810 Maccraw, Garrison  09 Lake Minneola         25:25.40  189             
206  #2242 Donovan, Sean      11 Mosley                25:52.50  190             
207  #1819 Tucker, Austin     11 Lake Minneola         26:22.67                  
208  #2994 Wojcuich, John     11 St. Cloud             27:22.17  191             
209   #811 Marrut, Kevin      11 East Lee County       28:12.45  192             
210  #2246 Goodreau, Hunter   11 Mosley                28:14.73  193             
211  #2244 Fisher, Kyle       12 Mosley                29:06.73  194             
212  #2248 Lecours, Jacob     12 Mosley                29:06.76                  
4A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1  #2315 Ballard, Payton    12 Mountain Brook        16:24.59    1             
  2  #1188 Ferrentino, Conno  11 Freedom (Orlando)     16:41.74    2             
  3  #2674 Kelly, Drew        11 Roswell               16:41.89    3             
  4  #2321 Halbach, Nick      12 Mountain Brook        16:44.85    4             
  5  #2325 Kelly, Davis       11 Mountain Brook        16:45.61    5             
  6   #447 Dillon, Ben        11 Cherry Hill East      16:49.63    6             
  7   #202 Tooke, Corey       11 Brentsville           17:14.46    7             
  8   #198 Lemons, Ben        12 Brentsville           17:15.68    8             
  9   #448 Helfand, Dan       10 Cherry Hill East      17:25.08    9             
 10  #3505 O'Neill, Anthony   11 University (O)        17:31.45   10             
 11   #450 Minion, Michael    12 Cherry Hill East      17:31.84   11             
 12   #193 Blair, Michael     12 Brentsville           17:32.35   12             
 13  #2751 Becker, Ryan       12 Science Hill          17:33.24   13             
 14  #2323 Hawk, Stewart      11 Mountain Brook        17:39.25   14             
 15   #196 King, Kyle         12 Brentsville           17:39.26   15             
 16  #2759 Montano, Adam      12 Science Hill          17:45.18   16             
 17   #197 Knab, Richard      11 Brentsville           17:46.82   17             
 18   #446 Dashevsky, Jared   11 Cherry Hill East      17:50.51   18             
 19  #2689 Tardif, Brandon    10 Roswell               17:52.38   19             
 20  #2334 Smith, Marshall    10 Mountain Brook        17:55.48   20             
 21   #444 Bruce, Michael     12 Cherry Hill East      17:59.16   21             
 22  #2051 Pate, Christopher  12 Manatee               18:03.78   22             
 23  #2328 McCall, Reese      12 Mountain Brook        18:04.13   23             
 24    #63 Shea, Ryan         11 Alpharetta            18:04.25   24             
 25  #2772 Woodmancy, Davon   12 Science Hill          18:06.89   25             
 26  #2752 Charles, Noah      09 Science Hill          18:07.11   26             
 27  #2688 Patterson, Andrew  11 Roswell               18:12.57   27             
 28  #1728 Levine, jared      11 Lake Brantley         18:12.59   28             
 29  #2326 Kirk, Ryan          8 Mountain Brook        18:16.27   29             
 30   #449 Mele, Christian    10 Cherry Hill East      18:22.55   30             
 31  #2765 Rollins, Sterling  12 Science Hill          18:27.04   31             
 32  #2317 Clark, Michael     10 Mountain Brook        18:30.91                  
 33  #2320 Galloway, Russell  11 Mountain Brook        18:32.85                  
 34  #2316 Carter, Ben        12 Mountain Brook        18:33.35                  
 35   #443 Braun, Jeff        10 Cherry Hill East      18:37.15   32             
 36  #2680 Mimms, Jacob       11 Roswell               18:40.34   33             
 37  #3600 Cole, Jaymes       11 Vero Beach            18:43.22   34             
 38    #65 Thorne, Zach       10 Alpharetta            18:43.96   35             
 39   #194 Broemmel, Daniel   11 Brentsville           18:48.13   36             
 40  #2756 Hopkins, Cameron   11 Science Hill          18:55.32   37             
 41    #47 Evonsion, Alex     12 Alpharetta            18:59.67   38             
 42  #2687 Roby, Spencer      11 Roswell               19:00.13   39             
 43  #2705 McGrath, Tyler     11 Royal Palm Beach      19:00.64   40             
 44  #3604 Kutner, Jordan     12 Vero Beach            19:03.58   41             
 45  #1229 Tonos, Jean        12 Gateway               19:04.84   42             
 46  #1184 Aquino, Adelbert   12 Freedom (Orlando)     19:06.67   43             
 47  #2691 Weber, Jacob       11 Roswell               19:11.07   44             
 48  #1989 Scott, Leonard     12 Luella                19:13.16   45             
 49   #451 Taylor, Sean       12 Cherry Hill East      19:17.30                  
 50  #1730 Meerdo, Kyle       12 Lake Brantley         19:21.38   46             
 51  #2042 Dorman, Samuel     12 Manatee               19:24.27   47             
 52  #1226 Rodriguez, Robert  11 Gateway               19:26.57   48             
 53   #200 Peters, Griffin    12 Brentsville           19:31.01   49             
 54  #2669 Gibbs, Grant       11 Roswell               19:37.56   50             
 55    #56 McGivney, Matthew  09 Alpharetta            19:43.64   51             
 56  #2701 Chin, Vinny        11 Royal Palm Beach      19:44.81   52             
 57   #702 Waller, Kurt       10 Cypress Bay           19:52.18   53             
 58    #44 Conrad, Samuel     11 Alpharetta            19:54.73   54             
 59   #689 Harper, Cullen     10 Cypress Bay           19:56.16   55             
 60  #1141 Orelien, Rithson   10 Fort Pierce Central   19:58.22   56             
 61   #693 Morin, Thomas      09 Cypress Bay           20:04.26   57             
 62  #2058 Scott, Anthony     12 Manatee               20:04.39   58             
 63   #696 Rodriguez, Jairo   09 Cypress Bay           20:09.32   59             
 64  #2750 Becker, Adam       11 Science Hill          20:22.84   60             
 65    #45 Conrad, Spencer    11 Alpharetta            20:23.04   61             
 66  #1139 Lucas, David       09 Fort Pierce Central   20:25.51   62             
 67  #1133 Damian, Christian  12 Fort Pierce Central   20:25.63   63             
 68  #1215 Johnson, Bradley   10 Gateway               20:25.94   64             
 69  #1733 Rojas, Francisco   12 Lake Brantley         20:26.18   65             
 70  #3602 Granberg, Joe      09 Vero Beach            20:27.00   66             
 71   #715 Bausch, Justin     10 Cypress Creek         20:27.07   67             
 72    #51 Kinderman, Paul    10 Alpharetta            20:33.09   68             
 73   #720 De La Pena, Jorge  10 Cypress Creek         20:37.26   69             
 74  #3601 Escobar, Justin    11 Vero Beach            20:40.24   70             
 75  #1140 Morales, Jose      10 Fort Pierce Central   20:43.48   71             
 76  #1191 Newlin, Thomas     10 Freedom (Orlando)     20:48.85   72             
 77  #1185 Blanco, Alex       10 Freedom (Orlando)     20:51.18   73             
 78  #3491 Dickens, Joshua    09 University (O)        20:52.40   74             
 79  #1211 Amado, Luis        12 Gateway               20:55.21   75             
 80   #732 Sakhichand, Ryan   12 Cypress Creek         20:57.27   76             
 81   #731 Ramcharan, Brando  10 Cypress Creek         21:02.31   77             
 82    #61 Reed, Dakota       10 Alpharetta            21:02.87                  
 83  #2708 Sharrard, Hunter   11 Royal Palm Beach      21:08.84   78             
 84  #1233 Zaman, Nafees      11 Gateway               21:11.35   79             
 85  #1145 Val, Billy         12 Fort Pierce Central   21:14.50   80             
 86  #2702 Combs, Jesse       12 Royal Palm Beach      21:20.01   81             
 87  #3610 Zatz, Patrick      09 Vero Beach            21:21.67   82             
 88   #695 Qui, Oscar         11 Cypress Bay           21:27.11   83             
 89  #2062 Windham, Hunter    10 Manatee               21:28.98   84             
 90  #1194 Wachtel, Bruce     12 Freedom (Orlando)     21:29.49   85             
 91    #42 Brogan, Connor     11 Alpharetta            21:31.77                  
 92  #1723 Baez, Kennth       11 Lake Brantley         21:34.36   86             
 93  #3508 Ramnarain, Vishal  10 University (O)        21:37.43   87             
 94  #1729 Mahler, Daniel     12 Lake Brantley         21:41.56   88             
 95  #1212 Campbell, Arnaldo  11 Gateway               21:46.45   89             
 96  #2043 Fleck, Joshua      11 Manatee               21:48.84   90             
 97  #3607 Rustay, Sean       10 Vero Beach            21:49.83   91             
 98  #3499 Justin, Cortes     11 University (O)        21:54.81   92             
 99  #1726 Garcia, Sahin      11 Lake Brantley         21:58.14   93             
100  #2049 Miron, Gerardo     12 Manatee               22:00.17   94             
101  #1138 Lopez, Nathan      11 Fort Pierce Central   22:01.04   95             
102  #1991 Shakir, Anthony    10 Luella                22:05.83   96             
103  #1186 Bowden, Elijah     10 Freedom (Orlando)     22:10.87   97             
104  #1992 Weatherford, Aron  10 Luella                22:11.74   98             
105  #1187 Fernandez, Charle  09 Freedom (Orlando)     22:13.08   99             
106  #1192 Otero, Yonelle     09 Freedom (Orlando)     22:19.44                  
107  #3490 Busch, Nicholas    09 University (O)        22:19.95  100             
108  #2704 Laster, Bailey     10 Royal Palm Beach      22:22.29  101             
109   #727 Justice, Jean      09 Cypress Creek         22:27.55  102             
110  #1988 Mullvain, Evan     09 Luella                22:34.27  103             
111  #1144 Tang, Ryan         10 Fort Pierce Central   22:40.10  104             
112   #716 Cabret, Chris      09 Cypress Creek         22:40.47  105             
113  #1143 Sanz, Austin       10 Fort Pierce Central   22:42.56                  
114   #728 Mehta, Akash       10 Cypress Creek         22:47.90  106             
115  #3605 Neff, Joey         10 Vero Beach            23:00.29  107             
116  #3513 Williams, Malik    12 University (O)        23:02.16  108             
117  #3507 Palomino, Omar     09 University (O)        23:02.82  109             
118  #3503 Matusch, Derek     11 University (O)        23:08.19                  
119  #1731 Palmer, Justin     09 Lake Brantley         23:15.75  110             
120  #3510 Roldan, Luis       11 University (O)        23:17.76                  
121  #1189 Ibrahim, Hamza     10 Freedom (Orlando)     23:23.51                  
122  #1218 Kanhai, Kenneth    11 Gateway               23:24.47  111             
123   #699 Shin, Richard      11 Cypress Bay           23:25.74  112             
124  #1142 Powell, Alexander  10 Fort Pierce Central   23:39.50                  
125  #2706 Mullins, Rohan     12 Royal Palm Beach      23:42.32  113             
126  #1135 Estrada, David     10 Fort Pierce Central   23:48.87                  
127   #692 Marquez, Saintiag  10 Cypress Bay           23:56.38  114             
128  #1193 Tejeda, Joel       12 Freedom (Orlando)     24:27.98                  
129  #3509 Rivera, Zamir      10 University (O)        24:55.02                  
130  #2707 Potts, Logan       12 Royal Palm Beach      25:12.86  115             
131  #1224 Pool, Matthew      11 Gateway               25:41.17                  
132  #1993 Wilson, Roland     09 Luella                27:17.19  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
3A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Trinity Prep                 63    7    9   14   16   17   43   82          
      Total Time:  1:28:01.15                                                    
         Average:    17:36.23                                                    
   2 North Rockland               67    4    6    8   23   26   42   83          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.35                                                    
         Average:    17:38.07                                                    
   3 Colonial Forge              122    5   13   18   39   47   49   74          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.34                                                    
         Average:    18:00.47                                                    
   4 Baylor School               133    1   12   19   29   72   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.60                                                    
         Average:    17:47.92                                                    
   5 Osceola (Seminole)          222   10   20   44   45  103  116               
      Total Time:  1:32:48.27                                                    
         Average:    18:33.66                                                    
   6 Union Grove                 225    2   35   40   61   87   94               
      Total Time:  1:32:23.99                                                    
         Average:    18:28.80                                                    
   7 Lakewood Ranch              231   21   36   55   59   60   70   96          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.15                                                    
         Average:    18:37.43                                                    
   8 Baker (Cape Coral)          270   22   41   51   54  102  104  105          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.13                                                    
         Average:    18:52.43                                                    
   9 Northview Titans            313   33   48   73   78   81   91   98          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.47                                                    
         Average:    19:04.10                                                    
  10 Archbishop McCarthy         324   32   56   57   71  108  121               
      Total Time:  1:35:34.03                                                    
         Average:    19:06.81                                                    
  11 Eagle's Landing             325    3   50   65   90  117  129  146          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.15                                                    
         Average:    19:00.83                                                    
  12 Jensen Beach                326   24   25   28  123  126  132  136          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.03                                                    
         Average:    19:07.81                                                    
  13 Charlotte                   343   30   37   76   99  101  114  134          
      Total Time:  1:36:08.64                                                    
         Average:    19:13.73                                                    
  14 Rome                        344   38   64   67   68  107  110               
      Total Time:  1:36:23.83                                                    
         Average:    19:16.77                                                    
  15 Lely                        384   31   46   80   85  142  149  161          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.15                                                    
         Average:    19:26.63                                                    
  16 George Jenkins              386   53   66   79   88  100  119               
      Total Time:  1:37:12.85                                                    
         Average:    19:26.57                                                    
  17 Celebration                 464   27   58   93  120  166  168               
      Total Time:  1:40:08.95                                                    
         Average:    20:01.79                                                    
  18 Forest Hill                 552   15  131  133  135  138  143               
      Total Time:  1:41:30.77                                                    
         Average:    20:18.16                                                    
  19 Sebring                     556   62  115  118  124  137                    
      Total Time:  1:41:26.64                                                    
         Average:    20:17.33                                                    
  20 St. Cloud                   559   11   34  164  171  179  182  191          
      Total Time:  1:45:17.36                                                    
         Average:    21:03.48                                                    
  21 Okeechobee                  572   52   84  125  151  160  162               
      Total Time:  1:43:18.90                                                    
         Average:    20:39.78                                                    
  22 Lake Minneola               592   69   89  113  140  181  185  189          
      Total Time:  1:44:26.03                                                    
         Average:    20:53.21                                                    
  23 East River                  606   63   86  144  156  157  178               
      Total Time:  1:44:26.46                                                    
         Average:    20:53.30                                                    
  24 East Ridge                  640   92  112  130  148  158  159  175          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.21                                                    
         Average:    20:57.45                                                    
  25 Absegami                    679  111  128  139  147  154  165  167          
      Total Time:  1:45:35.33                                                    
         Average:    21:07.07                                                    
  26 South Lake                  698  106  109  150  163  170  183               
      Total Time:  1:47:30.17                                                    
         Average:    21:30.04                                                    
  27 Harmony                     717   95  145  152  153  172  173               
      Total Time:  1:48:18.07                                                    
         Average:    21:39.62                                                    
  28 East Lee County             749  122  127  155  169  176  192               
      Total Time:  1:49:39.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.80                                                    
  29 Mosley                      841   97  180  186  188  190  193  194          
      Total Time:  1:59:51.53                                                    
         Average:    23:58.31                                                    
  30 Palmetto                    863  141  174  177  184  187                    
      Total Time:  1:57:31.36                                                    
         Average:    23:30.28                                                    
4A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Mountain Brook               44    1    4    5   14   20   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.78                                                    
         Average:    17:05.96                                                    
   2 Brentsville District         59    7    8   12   15   17   36   49          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.57                                                    
         Average:    17:29.72                                                    
   3 Cherry Hill East             65    6    9   11   18   21   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.22                                                    
         Average:    17:31.25                                                    
   4 Science Hill                111   13   16   25   26   31   37   60          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.46                                                    
         Average:    17:59.90                                                    
   5 Roswell                     121    3   19   27   33   39   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.31                                                    
         Average:    18:05.47                                                    
   6 Alpharetta                  202   24   35   38   51   54   61   68          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.25                                                    
         Average:    19:05.25                                                    
   7 Freedom (Orlando)           275    2   43   72   73   85   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.94                                                    
         Average:    19:47.59                                                    
   8 Vero Beach                  293   34   41   66   70   82   91  107          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.71                                                    
         Average:    20:03.15                                                    
   9 Manatee                     301   22   47   58   84   90   94               
      Total Time:  1:40:50.26                                                    
         Average:    20:10.06                                                    
  10 Cypress Bay                 307   53   55   57   59   83  112  114          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.03                                                    
         Average:    20:17.81                                                    
  11 Gateway                     308   42   48   64   75   79   89  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.91                                                    
         Average:    20:12.79                                                    
  12 Lake Brantley               313   28   46   65   86   88   93  110          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.07                                                    
         Average:    20:15.22                                                    
  13 Fort Pierce Central         332   56   62   63   71   80   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:42:47.34                                                    
         Average:    20:33.47                                                    
  14 Royal Palm Beach            352   40   52   78   81  101  113  115          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.59                                                    
         Average:    20:43.32                                                    
  15 University (O)              363   10   74   87   92  100  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:44:16.04                                                    
         Average:    20:51.21                                                    
  16 Cypress Creek               391   67   69   76   77  102  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.46                                                    
         Average:    21:06.30                                                    
  17 Luella                      458   45   96   98  103  116                    
      Total Time:  1:53:22.19                                                    
         Average:    22:40.44                                                    
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC 1A-4A JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
3A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Ochoa, Bryan              11 Union Grove           19:36.64                  
  2 Santana, Victor           10 Archbishop McCarthy   19:48.91    1             
  3 Cabrera, Gabe             10 Archbishop McCarthy   19:49.47    2             
  4 Holguin-Reed, Jorge       10 Archbishop McCarthy   19:55.51    3             
  5 Leforge, Ben              12 Northview Titans      20:00.50    4             
  6 Cox, Hayden               11 Northview Titans      20:00.74    5             
  7 Goldstein, Aaron          09 Trinity Prep          20:02.83    6             
  8 Rhoden, Zach              12 George Jenkins        20:03.60    7             
  9 Madden, Benjamin          09 Jensen Beach          20:20.13    8             
 10 Reyes, Caleb              12 George Jenkins        20:39.66    9             
 11 Hagenstad, Eric           11 Northview Titans      20:40.82   10             
 12 Coward, Matthew           10 Charlotte             20:46.10   11             
 13 Pineyro, Ricardo          10 Jensen Beach          20:49.47   12             
 14 Zalanka, Adam             09 George Jenkins        20:50.90   13             
 15 Taylor, Ian               11 Trinity Prep          20:55.00   14             
 16 Macalister, Wyatt         12 Lely                  20:58.81   15             
 17 Izen, Zach                10 Northview Titans      21:00.08   16             
 18 Douglas, Bryce            11 Charlotte             21:00.73   17             
 19 Lynch, Daniel             12 Northview Titans      21:01.14   18             
 20 Burkley, Adam             09 Northview Titans      21:06.60   19             
 21 Collier, Robert           11 Lakewood Ranch        21:06.70   20             
 22 Haynes, Kyle              11 Jensen Beach          21:16.47   21             
 23 Abate, Nick               12 Lakewood Ranch        21:28.42   22             
 24 Shows, John               10 Rome                  21:30.74   23             
 25 Foust, Hunter             12 George Jenkins        21:32.25   24             
 26 Murphy, Malique           09 Archbishop McCarthy   21:34.89   25             
 27 Stevens, Mark             10 Rome                  21:36.14   26             
 28 Gallagher, Tyler          09 Rome                  21:42.28   27             
 29 Wilson, Ethan             09 Rome                  21:44.76   28             
 30 Davids, Christopher       11 Jensen Beach          21:49.14   29             
 31 Morey, Mark               11 George Jenkins        21:49.14   30             
 32 Copenhaver, Preston        8 Trinity Prep          21:51.66   31             
 33 Quinn, Devin              10 Charlotte             21:52.91   32             
 34 Fallon, Andrew            12 Lakewood Ranch        21:53.50   33             
 35 Havlicek, Dylan           09 Trinity Prep          21:54.27   34             
 36 Calderon, Alex            11 Lakewood Ranch        21:54.90   35             
 37 Meyer, Bryan              09 Northview Titans      21:55.85   36             
 38 Williamson, Dominic          Celebration           21:58.48                  
 39 Moscoso, Austin           09 Archbishop McCarthy   22:02.21   37             
 40 Taub, Alexander           10 Jensen Beach          22:03.29   38             
 41 McKinnon, Michael         09 East River            22:04.20                  
 42 Modzelewski, Timothy      12 Charlotte             22:04.35   39             
 43 Webber, Jacob             12 East Ridge            22:04.61   40             
 44 Dulin, Colton             09 Lakewood Ranch        22:07.76   41             
 45 Gonzalez, Juan            09 East Ridge            22:09.93   42             
 46 Brooks, Richmond          11 Lely                  22:14.10   43             
 47 Kelly, Conor              09 Rome                  22:17.30   44             
 48 Salas, Patrick             8 Trinity Prep          22:21.19   45             
 49 Saintil, Jovan            12 Charlotte             22:26.95   46             
 50 Goldberg, Jacob           09 Trinity Prep          22:28.02   47             
 51 Hughes, Will              10 Rome                  22:30.68   48             
 52 Sorensen, James           10 George Jenkins        22:31.95   49             
 53 Kadlic, Zachry               Celebration           22:33.93                  
 54 Samarista, Josh           09 Archbishop McCarthy   22:35.62   50             
 55 Ezazi, Andrew             12 Lakewood Ranch        22:39.36   51             
 56 Patilbandia, Aditya       09 Northview Titans      22:45.21                  
 57 Marentes, Saul            10 Sebring               22:49.77                  
 58 King, Greg                11 Jensen Beach          22:50.85   52             
 59 Cordoba, Alex             10 Trinity Prep          22:55.58   53             
 60 Massie, Kellen            09 Northview Titans      22:57.53                  
 61 Gill, Sean                09 Charlotte             22:58.44   54             
 62 Hoepfl, Brian              8 Trinity Prep          22:58.90                  
 63 McWilliam, Tyler          12 Lakewood Ranch        23:05.25   55             
 64 Scott, Setyo              11 East Ridge            23:08.49   56             
 65 Callan, Matthew           09 Trinity Prep          23:11.21                  
 66 Boland, Sean              12 Lely                  23:12.21   57             
 67 Burger, Daniel            11 Lely                  23:15.84   58             
 68 Murray, Kyle              12 Northview Titans      23:22.39                  
 69 Cool, Danny               09 Sebring               23:37.22                  
 70 Perry, Scott              09 Northview Titans      23:38.70                  
 71 Miller, Nicholas          12 Jensen Beach          23:42.58   59             
 72 Scherer, Kyle             09 Jensen Beach          23:46.49                  
 73 Sidonis, John             11 Jensen Beach          23:46.87                  
 74 Cervantes, Pedro          11 Okeechobee            23:48.54                  
 75 Grant, Brandon            12 South Lake            23:55.25                  
 76 Sailer, Kyle              11 Lakewood Ranch        24:00.18                  
 77 Jensen, Michael           11 Northview Titans      24:00.45                  
 78 Cruz, Diego               12 Lely                  24:08.43   60             
 79 Butner, Kieth             09 St. Cloud             24:10.95                  
 80 Ferneau, Dylan            09 Okeechobee            24:35.10                  
 81 Baltazar, Abraham         10 Okeechobee            24:50.60                  
 82 Tala, Carlos              11 Lely                  24:51.62   61             
 83 Nguyen, Tri               10 Jensen Beach          25:05.35                  
 84 Doniger, Jared            09 Lakewood Ranch        25:16.10                  
 85 Austria, Marco               Celebration           25:26.43                  
 86 Suarez, Alberto           09 Lakewood Ranch        25:33.69                  
 87 Miller, Jacob             11 Jensen Beach          25:35.42                  
 88 Vivar, Emanuel            11 Lely                  25:47.65   62             
 89 Omstead, Wes              11 Northview Titans      25:51.24                  
 90 Meany, Ryan               10 Jensen Beach          26:00.28                  
 91 Doerzapf, Austin          12 East Ridge            26:34.26   63             
 92 Halladay-Glynn, Jacob     09 Trinity Prep          26:37.46                  
 93 Caruso, Benjamin          11 East River            27:12.03                  
 94 Dong, Owen                11 East Ridge            27:35.06   64             
 95 Waters, Anthony           10 East River            27:41.86                  
 96 Chalone, Benjamin         09 Charlotte             28:18.56   65             
 97 Stevens, Bobby            09 South Lake            28:26.32                  
 98 Monroe, William           09 South Lake            28:53.96                  
 99 Schultz, Matthew          10 East Ridge            29:08.97   66             
100 Meeks, Jack               10 Trinity Prep          29:17.29                  
101 Marrero, Jason            09 East River            29:20.66                  
102 Rhoden, Michael           10 Lely                  31:08.78                  
103 Stewert, Austin           11 South Lake            32:03.55                  
4A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Theimer, Robert           10 Brentsville           18:26.69    1             
  2 Tongco, Bradley           10 Science Hill          18:28.81    2             
  3 Velez, Brenden            11 Brentsville           18:33.66    3             
  4 McNally, Jack             09 Brentsville           18:37.05    4             
  5 Broemmel, Nicholas        10 Brentsville           18:39.15    5             
  6 Willis, Jacob             09 Brentsville           18:50.93    6             
  7 Andalora, Joseph          12 Cherry Hill East      19:04.99                  
  8 Patrick, Brian            10 Roswell               19:16.38    7             
  9 Ramsager, Kyle            10 Roswell               19:19.49    8             
 10 Spitznas, Jonathan        10 Science Hill          19:20.24    9             
 11 Windsor, Austin           11 Roswell               19:32.27   10             
 12 Orr, Harrison             10 Roswell               19:34.52   11             
 13 Moore, Justin             10 Roswell               19:36.38   12             
 14 Parr, Riley               12 Science Hill          19:37.22   13             
 15 Lofton, Sean              12 Roswell               19:42.99   14             
 16 Farris, Noah              09 Alpharetta            19:54.37   15             
 17 Zucker, Aaron             11 Cherry Hill East      20:00.82                  
 18 Wingate, Peyton           09 Science Hill          20:05.43   16             
 19 Dashevsky, Brett          09 Cherry Hill East      20:16.76                  
 20 Cravotta, Steven          09 Alpharetta            20:18.59   17             
 21 Melear, Evan              10 Winter Park           20:51.82   18             
 22 Youngblood, Michael       11 Alpharetta            20:54.14   19             
 23 Gerardy, Coby             12 Science Hill          21:04.07   20             
 24 Tillinger, Dor            10 Cherry Hill East      21:13.14                  
 25 Whitaker, Joseph          11 Science Hill          21:13.86   21             
 26 Lepparanta, Matias        11 Alpharetta            21:18.69   22             
 27 Lopez, Gabriel            11 Winter Park           21:20.09   23             
 28 Simpson, Josh             09 Science Hill          21:20.09   24             
 29 Meier, Daniel             11 Roswell               21:24.04   25             
 30 Robinson, Tyler           09 Manatee               21:24.07   26             
 31 Crockett, Caleb           10 Science Hill          21:28.00                  
 32 Thornburg, Justin         12 Science Hill          21:34.97                  
 33 Amstutz, Andrew           10 Science Hill          21:37.30                  
 34 Gelobter, Dylan           09 Roswell               21:38.41                  
 35 Weir, Luke                11 Roswell               21:41.39                  
 36 Lonon, Josh               09 Science Hill          21:55.20                  
 37 Rager, Jack               09 Alpharetta            21:56.05   27             
 38 Belomo, Christian         11 Winter Park           22:03.02   28             
 39 Kremer, Jacob             10 Roswell               22:05.36                  
 40 Daniels, Patrick          10 Winter Park           22:09.06   29             
 41 Herbison, Reed            10 Roswell               22:16.39                  
 42 Reaves, Noah              10 Science Hill          22:17.54                  
 43 Ellington, Brice          11 Roswell               22:32.99                  
 44 Austin, Jessie            09 Vero Beach            22:35.63   30             
 45 Ali, Camron               09 Winter Park           22:39.99   31             
 46 Fortney, Wade             09 Manatee               22:47.76   32             
 47 Cruz, Sebastian           10 Cypress Creek         22:56.27   33             
 48 O'Leary, Jonathan         11 Science Hill          23:06.67                  
 49 Wallace, Avery            10 Alpharetta            23:18.16   34             
 50 Chowdhury, Saad           10 Cypress Creek         23:25.26   35             
 51 Virga, Matt               12 Alpharetta            23:27.11   36             
 52 Nelson, Adam              09 Alpharetta            23:28.03                  
 53 Capuano, Gabriel          09 Alpharetta            23:38.56                  
 54 Liu, Harry                10 Alpharetta            23:46.82                  
 55 Lopez, Jose               09 Manatee               23:47.44   37             
 56 Luegers, Alex             09 Alpharetta            23:50.43                  
 57 Goris, Tommy              12 Cypress Creek         24:13.42   38             
 58 Guzman, Brandeis          12 Cypress Creek         24:18.47   39             
 59 Steinkraus, Bobby         11 Vero Beach            24:20.22   40             
 60 Hudnall, Gavin            11 Roswell               24:27.01                  
 61 Hilgen, Joshua            10 University (O)        24:34.33   41             
 62 Dungca, Paul              10 Cypress Creek         24:49.69   42             
 63 Maureira, Matias          10 University (O)        24:51.98   43             
 64 Bodeep, Joey              12 Alpharetta            25:18.53                  
 65 Hill, Ryan                12 University (O)        25:33.19   44             
 66 Hsiao, Patrick            11 University (O)        25:42.62   45             
 67 Richards, Austin          10 Alpharetta            25:47.49                  
 68 Phillips, Tyler           09 Vero Beach            26:08.31   46             
 69 Paez, Aaron               11 Cypress Creek         26:13.77   47             
 70 Valentin, Joseph          09 Vero Beach            26:16.26   48             
 71 Gomez, Juan               09 Manatee               26:31.15   49             
 72 Velasco, Joel             10 University (O)        27:12.56   50             
 73 Fasone, Edward            10 Alpharetta            27:28.40                  
 74 Shim, Matthew             10 Manatee               27:40.86   51             
 75 Hillary, Dillon           09 Vero Beach            27:44.04   52             
 76 French, John              11 Alpharetta            28:09.11                  
 77 Peterson, Brent           11 Alpharetta            29:08.89                  
 78 Eskesen, Philip           11 Science Hill          29:16.65                  
 79 Ma, Hung                  11 University (O)        29:45.99   53             
 80 Law, Robert               09 Winter Park           29:50.17   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
3A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Northview Titans             53    4    5   10   16   18   19   36          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.28                                                    
         Average:    20:32.66                                                    
   2 Archbishop McCarthy          68    1    2    3   25   37   50               
      Total Time:  1:43:10.99                                                    
         Average:    20:38.20                                                    
   3 George Jenkins               83    7    9   13   24   30   49               
      Total Time:  1:44:55.55                                                    
         Average:    20:59.11                                                    
   4 Jensen Beach                108    8   12   21   29   38   52   59          
      Total Time:  1:46:18.50                                                    
         Average:    21:15.70                                                    
   5 Trinity Prep                130    6   14   31   34   45   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.95                                                    
         Average:    21:24.99                                                    
   6 Charlotte                   145   11   17   32   39   46   54   65          
      Total Time:  1:48:11.04                                                    
         Average:    21:38.21                                                    
   7 Rome                        148   23   26   27   28   44   48               
      Total Time:  1:48:51.22                                                    
         Average:    21:46.25                                                    
   8 Lakewood Ranch              151   20   22   33   35   41   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:48:31.28                                                    
         Average:    21:42.26                                                    
   9 Lely                        233   15   43   57   58   60   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.39                                                    
         Average:    22:45.88                                                    
  10 East Ridge                  265   40   42   56   63   64   66               
      Total Time:  2:01:32.35                                                    
         Average:    24:18.47                                                    
4A High School Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Brentsville District         19    1    3    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:  1:33:07.48                                                    
         Average:    18:37.50                                                    
   2 Roswell                      48    7    8   10   11   12   14   25          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.04                                                    
         Average:    19:27.81                                                    
   3 Science Hill                 60    2    9   13   16   20   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.77                                                    
         Average:    19:43.16                                                    
   4 Alpharetta                  100   15   17   19   22   27   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.84                                                    
         Average:    20:52.37                                                    
   5 Winter Park                 129   18   23   28   29   31   54               
      Total Time:  1:49:03.98                                                    
         Average:    21:48.80                                                    
   6 Cypress Creek               187   33   35   38   39   42   47               
      Total Time:  1:59:43.11                                                    
         Average:    23:56.63                                                    
   7 Manatee                     195   26   32   37   49   51                    
      Total Time:  2:02:11.28                                                    
         Average:    24:26.26                                                    
   8 Vero Beach                  216   30   40   46   48   52                    
      Total Time:  2:07:04.46                                                    
         Average:    25:24.90                                                    
   9 University (O)              223   41   43   44   45   50   53               
      Total Time:  2:07:54.68                                                    
         Average:    25:34.94                                                    
Read the full article at http://halfmiletiming.com/Datafiles/Fall2012/DisneyXC12/Disney12.htm


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version