RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 20 2012, 01:20 AM | 990420 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Oct 12, 2012 to Oct 20, 2012
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
| 3 Mile XC
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 1 JV Div 3 Red Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Burke, Sean 10 Bishop O'Dowd  16:50  5:37   
2   Redston, Michael 11 Beverly Hills  17:05  5:42   
3   Cosgrove, Ryan 11 Palos Verdes  17:25  5:48   
4   VERES, BOBBY 12 Miramonte  17:31  5:50   
5   Neiman, David 11 Beverly Hills  17:35  5:52   
6   Colorez, Omar 12 Laguna Hills  17:43  5:54   
7   Burns, Patrick 12 Bishop O'Dowd  17:47  5:56   
8   Gibson, James 11 San Juan Hills  17:47  5:56   
9   Tan, Johannsen 11 Bishop O'Dowd  17:48  5:56   
10   Gonzalez, Albert 11 Jurupa Hills  17:51  5:57   
11   Lim, Raymond 12 Cerritos  17:53  5:58   
12   Navarro, Rodrigo 11 Los Altos  17:54  5:58   
13   Esquivel, Gabriel 12 Yorba Linda  17:59  6:00   
14   Sanchez, Salvador 12 Jurupa Hills  18:02  6:01   
15   Cruz, Sam 11 Palos Verdes  18:09  6:03   
16   Paulson, Drew 11 Palos Verdes  18:11  6:04   
17   Lagunas, Christian 12 Laguna Hills  18:12  6:04   
18   Plante, Ethan 12 Beverly Hills  18:13  6:04   
19   Kim, Isaac 11 Cerritos  18:16  6:05   
20   Castro, Alex 11 Apple Valley  18:22  6:07   
21   Valadez, Garrett 11 Alemany  18:24  6:08   
22   Hernandez, Juan 11 Jurupa Hills  18:25  6:08   
23   Turcaz, Nikolaus 12 Yorba Linda  18:26  6:09   
24   Botz-Zapp, Christian 11 Palos Verdes  18:27  6:09   
25   Patel, Arth 11 Cerritos  18:33  6:11   
26   Muniz, Everardo 11 San Juan Hills  18:33  6:11   
27   Wilder, Alex 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  18:34  6:11   
28   Sappington, Josh 11 Yorba Linda  18:34  6:11   
29   Yu, Han 11 Santa Margarita  18:36  6:12   
30   Delapalma, Luis 11 Lompoc  18:38  6:13   
31   Fazio, RJ 11 Palos Verdes  18:38  6:13   
32   Jiang, James 11 Cerritos  18:39  6:13   
33   Stahl, Matt 12 Yorba Linda  18:42  6:14   
34   Batres, Benjamin 11 Cerritos  18:44  6:15   
35   Bermudez, Bo 11 Lompoc  18:44  6:15   
36   Lomibao, John Franc 12 Jurupa Hills  18:46  6:15   
37   Aponte, Carmine 11 Temescal Canyon  18:46  6:15   
38   Michel, Justin 11 La Canada  18:47  6:16   
39   Moore, Jack 12 Santa Margarita  18:53  6:18   
40   Demoner, Thomas 11 Palos Verdes  18:54  6:18   
41   Horswell, Tyler 12 La Canada  18:58  6:19   
42   Manzanarez, Alexis 11 Lompoc  18:59  6:20   
43   Allen, Brooks 12 Apple Valley  19:00  6:20   
44   Chavez, Napolean 12 Jurupa Hills  19:04  6:21   
45   ZARAGOZA, HECTOR 12 Sierra Vista  19:07  6:22   
46   Johnson, Justin 11 Palos Verdes  19:09  6:23   
47   Leonides, Gabriel 11 Lompoc  19:11  6:24   
48   Guevara, Gus 12 Los Altos  19:12  6:24   
49   ISERI, RYAN 11 La Canada  19:15  6:25   
50   Belen, Gabriel 11 Apple Valley  19:17  6:26   
51   Dalmacio, Aldrich 12 Jurupa Hills  19:26  6:29   
52   Sanchez, Mitchell 11 Bishop O'Dowd  19:35  6:32   
53   GUTIERREZ, KEVIN 12 San Juan Hills  19:36  6:32   
54   Wang, Jenson 12 Irvine  19:37  6:32   
55   NINH, PHILLIP 12 Cerritos  19:37  6:32   
56   Arriola, Alfredo 11 Alemany  19:38  6:33   
57   Schreckengast, Eric 11 La Canada  19:38  6:33   
58   Warren, Austin 11 Laguna Hills  19:45  6:35   
59   Cruz, Mathew 11 Los Altos  19:47  6:36   
60   Lee, Darren 12 Cerritos  19:52  6:37   
61   Speake, Gabe 11 Yorba Linda  19:53  6:38   
62   Herrera, Jonathan 11 Apple Valley  19:56  6:39   
63   Durst, Kinsa 12 Bishop O'Dowd  19:58  6:39   
64   Bodenbender, Zane 12 Apple Valley  19:59  6:40   
65   Carrillo, Armando 11 Alemany  20:01  6:40   
66   Diaz, Jacob 11 Palos Verdes  20:01  6:40   
67   Antunez, Edwin 12 Sierra Vista  20:02  6:41   
68   Kirkham, Spencer 11 San Juan Hills  20:03  6:41   
69   Holland, Quinn 11 Alemany  20:04  6:41   
70   ACOSTA, MIGUEL 11 Alemany  20:04  6:41   
71   Patel, Suraj 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc  20:05  6:42   
72   Gonzalez, Edbin 11 Jurupa Hills  20:06  6:42   
73   AGUILAR, BRANDON 11 Jurupa Hills  20:10  6:43   
74   Sandell, Kyle 11 Laguna Hills  20:12  6:44   
75   Trytten, Jeff 11 Laguna Hills  20:18  6:46   
76   Mcclendon, Rendell 12 Alemany  20:20  6:47   
77   Kui, McKenzie 11 Beverly Hills  20:21  6:47   
78   Olvera, Alejandro 11 Irvine  20:33  6:51   
79   Marchetti, Kevin 12 La Canada  20:34  6:51   
80   CASTANEDA, RUBEN 11 Sierra Vista  20:34  6:51   
81   ALONSO, BRYAN 11 Sierra Vista  20:36  6:52   
82   Graham, Tyler 12 Cerritos  20:38  6:53   
83   Kobayashi, Ryan 11 Palos Verdes  20:39  6:53   
84   McLoughlin, Kaito 11 Palos Verdes  20:40  6:53   
85   Yowler, Daniel 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  20:44  6:55   
86   Glidewell, Michael 11 La Canada  20:45  6:55   
87   LIN, ALLEN 11 Cerritos  20:46  6:55   
88   Cartledge, Jack 12 San Juan Hills  20:47  6:56   
89   Yoshida, Yuichi 12 Irvine  20:49  6:56   
90   CARDOZO, MIGUEL 11 Ocean View  20:50  6:57   
91   Ochoa, Lawrence 12 Alemany  20:52  6:57   
92   Deweese, Tristan 11 San Bernardino  20:53  6:58   
93   Qui, Frank 12 Irvine  20:54  6:58   
94   Lopez, Eric 11 Alemany  20:57  6:59   
95   Heffernan, Sean 12 Palos Verdes  21:04  7:01   
96   Devore, Matt 11 Alemany  21:08  7:03   
97   Chesley, Emory 11 La Canada  21:11  7:04   
98   Ruiz, Tim 11 Alemany  21:12  7:04   
99   Lopez, Daniel 12 San Bernardino  21:12  7:04   
100   ARANDA, CESAR 12 Sierra Vista  21:12  7:04   
101   Lam, Khang 12 Cerritos  21:13  7:04   
102   Torres, Nick 11 Los Altos  21:13  7:04   
103   Martinez, Samuel 11 Jurupa Hills  21:17  7:06   
104   SANCHEZ, JORGE 11 Jurupa Hills  21:23  7:08   
105   GARCIA, MISAEL 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc  21:24  7:08   
106   Kiada, Yuma 11 Irvine  21:25  7:08   
107   Navas, Jonathan 11 Alemany  21:30  7:10   
108   DE LA FUENTE, PATRICK 11 Cerritos  21:35  7:12   
109   ALVAREZ, JAVIER 11 Jurupa Hills  21:38  7:13   
110   Bogner, Gabriel 11 Beverly Hills  21:39  7:13   
111   ROMERO, MATHEW 12 North Monterey C  21:43  7:14   
112   MONTES, FLAVIO 11 Apple Valley  21:43  7:14   
113   Patel, Amir 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc  21:47  7:16   
114   WALLER, TAZEWELL 10 Temescal Canyon  21:52  7:17   
115   Sridhar, Bala 11 Cerritos  22:03  7:21   
116   Iniguez, Chris 11 San Bernardino  22:03  7:21   
117   Magana, Edgar 12 San Bernardino  22:12  7:24   
118   Meza, Victor 11 San Bernardino  22:14  7:25   
119   Walters, Tyler 12 Laguna Hills  22:23  7:28   
120   NESS, DANE 12 El Camino  22:31  7:30   
121   CORLEY, CHASE 11 Palos Verdes  22:40  7:33   
122   Aguirre, Mark 12 Cerritos  22:40  7:33   
123   Gourdine, Trent 11 Ocean View  22:50  7:37   
124   Nguyen, Ben 12 Cerritos  22:51  7:37   
125   Chun, Mark 12 Cerritos  23:02  7:41   
126   Hernandez, Armando 11 Jurupa Hills  23:03  7:41   
127   VALERO, JULIO 12 Jurupa Hills  23:04  7:41   
128   Amely, Ryan 11 Alemany  23:06  7:42   
129   VILLEGAS, MIKE 11 El Camino  23:13  7:44   
130   Muni, Prem 11 Cerritos  23:16  7:45   
131   LEWISON, BRIAN 11 Alemany  23:17  7:46   
132   OLESH, NICK 11 Alemany  23:17  7:46   
133   ABANOUB, MINA 11 Ocean View  23:18  7:46   
134   Hu, Matthew 12 Cerritos  23:26  7:49   
135   PORRAS, ARMANDO 12 North Monterey C  23:48  7:56   
136   Chien, Byron 11 Cerritos  23:49  7:56   
137   Huang, Lancelot 11 Cerritos  23:50  7:57   
138   Gonzalez, Jason 11 Los Altos  24:27  8:09   
139   Alsua, Allen 12 Alemany  24:27  8:09   
140   Saleta, Steven 11 Alemany  24:32  8:11   
141   Trejo, Jacob 11 Alemany  24:38  8:13   
142   Johnson, Johnny 11 Alemany  24:38  8:13   
143   MADRIGAL, ERICK 11 San Bernardino  24:53  8:18   
144   LEON, LEONEL 11 Jurupa Hills  25:13  8:24   
145   NICOLA, VINCE 12 El Camino  25:15  8:25   
146   LEE, SIMON 11 Cerritos  25:42  8:34   
147   TRAN, KYLE 11 Cerritos  26:14  8:45   
148   Sanchez, Jonathan 11 San Bernardino  26:16  8:45   
149   YIN, RYAN 12 Cerritos  26:19  8:46   
150   vargas, sergio 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  27:04  9:01   
151   ROBERTS, TRENT 12 Ocean View  27:50  9:17   
152   MUNGUIA, JUAN 11 San Bernardino        
153   VICK, JORDAN 11 El Camino        
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 103 Soph Div 1 Blue Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Askar, Evan 10 Ventura  16:21  5:27   
2   Mountcastle, Daniel 10 Ventura  16:48  5:36   
3   FRANCISCO, EVANGELI 10 Ventura  17:05  5:42   
4   Arcos, Marcelo 10 Chino Hills  17:09  5:43   
5   Quintero, Oscar 10 Bonita Vista  17:10  5:43   
6   Coward, Zack 10 Great Oak  17:12  5:44   
7   Hsu, William 10 Arcadia  17:14  5:45   
8   Polk, Chris 10 Poly (Long Beach  17:17  5:46   
9   Bruggeman, Brennan 10 Poly (Long Beach  17:18  5:46   
10   Arcos, Christopher 10 Chino Hills  17:21  5:47   
11   Chen, Dennis 10 Arcadia  17:24  5:48   
12   Ortiz, Josh 10 Chino Hills  17:25  5:48   
13   Balder, Quinn 10 Great Oak  17:30  5:50   
14   Oca, Matt 10 Poly (Long Beach  17:31  5:50   
15   Nalitt, Chase 10 Great Oak  17:38  5:53   
16   Price, Zachary 10 Arcadia  17:38  5:53   
17   Ramirez, Richard 10 Los Osos  17:42  5:54   
18   Fong, Jason 10 Arcadia  17:45  5:55   
19   Viray, Josh 10 Poly (Long Beach  17:50  5:57   
20   Dahms, Nick 10 Chino Hills  17:59  6:00   
21   Vital, Daniel 10 Anaheim  18:01  6:00   
22   Lwin, Henry 10 Arcadia  18:02  6:01   
23   Binni, George 10 Great Oak  18:03  6:01   
24   Jimenez, Alfonso 10 Paramount  18:05  6:02   
25   Negrete, Sebastian 10 Bonita Vista  18:07  6:02   
26   Mejia, Alan 10 Anaheim  18:07  6:02   
27   Chavez, Hector 10 E. Roosevelt  18:08  6:03   
28   Munoz, Diego 10 Paramount  18:10  6:03   
29   Banuelos, Jesse 10 Santa Fe  18:11  6:04   
30   Hinojosa, Anthony 10 E. Roosevelt  18:12  6:04   
31   JARQUIN, JOSE 10 Santa Fe  18:14  6:05   
32   Metzgar, David 10 Los Osos  18:14  6:05   
33   Stewart, Zack 10 Great Oak  18:15  6:05   
34   Lopez, Alfonso 10 Chino Hills  18:15  6:05   
35   Fuentes, Elias 10 Arcadia  18:17  6:06   
36   Harris, Jonathan 10 Great Oak  18:17  6:06   
37   Ibarra, Carlos 10 Arcadia  18:17  6:06   
38   Chen, Chris 10 Arcadia  18:19  6:06   
39   Mansell, Austen 10 Great Oak  18:21  6:07   
40   Chen, Ruo YU 10 Arcadia  18:22  6:07   
41   Weink, Jaryd 10 Chino Hills  18:24  6:08   
42   Casady, Owen 10 Bonita Vista  18:27  6:09   
43   Garcia, Nathaniel 10 Alhambra  18:30  6:10   
44   Seo, Jin 10 Amador Valley  18:31  6:10   
45   Lam, Ruben 10 Bonita Vista  18:32  6:11   
46   Perez, Kevin 10 Alhambra  18:32  6:11   
47   Cao, Denny 10 Ventura  18:33  6:11   
48   Sams, Nick 10 Great Oak  18:33  6:11   
49   Scott, Alex 10 Chino Hills  18:34  6:11   
50   Madaloni, Jason 10 Los Osos  18:35  6:12   
51   Grande, Brian 10 Anaheim  18:36  6:12   
52   Artiga, Oliver 10 Arcadia  18:37  6:12   
53   Liska, Cameron 10 Los Osos  18:40  6:13   
54   Clark, Matthew 10 Lancaster  18:43  6:14   
55   Martinez, Michael 10 Los Osos  18:46  6:15   
56   Linhardt, Max 10 Taft  18:51  6:17   
57   Buettner, Filip 10 Los Osos  18:51  6:17   
58   Lapham, Cameron 10 Great Oak  18:54  6:18   
59   Williams, Kole 10 Los Osos  18:54  6:18   
60   Koh, Sean 10 Arcadia  18:56  6:19   
61   Pascual, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel  18:56  6:19   
62   Valdez, Isaiah 10 Chino Hills  18:56  6:19   
63   Marquez, Jerome 10 Arcadia  18:59  6:20   
64   Amberger, Connor 10 Aliso Niguel  19:01  6:20   
65   Scott-Solache, Jame 10 Great Oak  19:02  6:21   
66   Avelar, Aldo 10 Paramount  19:02  6:21   
67   Diaz, Jesse 10 Alisal  19:02  6:21   
68   Stigter, Jack 10 Taft  19:06  6:22   
69   Stutzman, Justin 10 Lancaster  19:07  6:22   
70   Melvin, Nick 10 Taft  19:09  6:23   
71   Rehfeldt, Joshua 10 Chino Hills  19:09  6:23   
72   Mongkolvipakul, Ben 10 Poly (Long Beach  19:10  6:23   
73   Valdez, Ethan 10 Great Oak  19:10  6:23   
74   Torres, Jonathan 10 Santa Fe  19:11  6:24   
75   Garcia, Jacob 10 Los Osos  19:14  6:25   
76   Dombkowski, Joey 10 Ventura  19:16  6:25   
77   Cruz, Kenny 10 Poly (Long Beach  19:17  6:26   
78   Russakov, Sam 10 Huntington Beach  19:17  6:26   
79   McDowell, Travis 10 Great Oak  19:19  6:26   
80   Fernandez, Luke 10 Taft  19:20  6:27   
81   Wang, David 10 Monta Vista  19:22  6:27   
82   Cordova, Daniel 10 Paramount  19:23  6:28   
83   Ho, Davis 10 Poly (Long Beach  19:27  6:29   
84   Ramirez, Daniel 10 Alhambra  19:27  6:29   
85   Watson, Cody 10 Lancaster  19:31  6:30   
86   Lowe, David 10 Taft  19:31  6:30   
87   SNYDER, TOMAS 10 Ventura  19:31  6:30   
88   Canody, Jermaine 10 Poly (Long Beach  19:32  6:31   
89   Konneker, Weston 10 Amador Valley  19:36  6:32   
90   Burciago, Patrick 10 Huntington Beach  19:44  6:35   
91   Tone, Nick 10 Huntington Beach  19:51  6:37   
92   Medina, Tony 9 Ventura  19:51  6:37   
93   Divins, William 10 Lancaster  19:55  6:38   
94   Mancisidor, Tristan 10 Huntington Beach  19:56  6:39   
95   Hurtado, Josue 10 Ventura  19:56  6:39   
96   Torres, Alejandro 10 Paramount  19:57  6:39   
97   BISHOP, COLE 10 Huntington Beach  19:58  6:39   
98   Stallins, Ian 10 Amador Valley  19:59  6:40   
99   Gregory, Caleb 10 Lancaster  19:59  6:40   
100   Divins, Denver 10 Lancaster  19:59  6:40   
101   Rathod, Kishen 10 Santa Fe  20:00  6:40   
102   Pham, Steven 10 Los Osos  20:05  6:42   
103   Brown, Joshua 10 Great Oak  20:07  6:42   
104   Lee, Tim 10 Arcadia  20:12  6:44   
105   Tran, Thomas 10 Arcadia  20:14  6:45   
106   Xia, Stanley 10 Arcadia  20:18  6:46   
107   WINTERS, MAX 9 Ventura  20:19  6:46   
108   Carter, Jarrett 10 Heritage  20:19  6:46   
109   Laehy, Luke 10 Great Oak  20:23  6:48   
110   Dalton, Christian 10 Great Oak  20:24  6:48   
111   PALOMINO ANDRAD, BR 10 Aliso Niguel  20:25  6:48   
112   Dimaisip, Gabriel 10 Los Osos  20:31  6:50   
113   Khim, Hanson 10 Poly (Long Beach  20:38  6:53   
114   Mazor-Fredman, Asa 10 Poly (Long Beach  20:41  6:54   
115   ortuno, rigoberto 10 Anaheim  20:50  6:57   
116   AYALA, KEVEN 10 Paramount  20:51  6:57   
117   Estrada, Oscar 10 Paramount  20:55  6:58   
118   Willis, Kingston 10 Ventura  20:58  6:59   
119   BARRERA, DIEGO 10 Ventura  21:14  7:05   
120   Mcneil, Liam 10 Monta Vista  21:14  7:05   
121   GNONG, JACKY 10 Alhambra  21:21  7:07   
122   Santana, Greg 10 Anaheim  21:24  7:08   
123   Huynh, Kenny 10 Alhambra  21:24  7:08   
124   Duong, Derek 10 Alhambra  21:24  7:08   
125   Osejo, Andrew 10 Santa Fe  21:29  7:10   
126   Womack, Andrew 10 Taft  21:34  7:11   
127   Gilstrap, Matt 10 Poly (Long Beach  21:35  7:12   
128   Edwards, Cole 10 Great Oak  21:38  7:13   
129   Chacon, Brandon 10 Great Oak  21:58  7:19   
130   Wences, Alex 10 Anaheim  22:02  7:21   
131   QUESADA, ISAAC 10 Santa Fe  22:02  7:21   
132   Ben, Kang 10 Poly (Long Beach  22:03  7:21   
133   SKOPNIK, ERICH 10 Ventura  22:10  7:23   
134   CALICDAN, KEN 10 Los Osos  22:12  7:24   
135   minero, hector 10 Anaheim  22:15  7:25   
136   Stenseng, Nicholas 10 Huntington Beach  22:26  7:29   
137   Dhillon, Mehron 10 Los Osos  22:40  7:33   
138   KHAN, MOATAZ 10 Anaheim  22:42  7:34   
139   Martinez, Alonzo 10 Ventura  22:42  7:34   
140   Belme, Chris 10 Huntington Beach  22:46  7:35   
141   Hernandez, David 10 Alhambra  23:07  7:42   
142   Chaudhry, Animesh 10 Arcadia  23:42  7:54   
143   Heartsill, Caleb 10 Huntington Beach        
144   Rode, Austin 10 Taft        
145   Rivera, Edgar 10 Anaheim        
146   YATES, CHRISTIAN 10 Santa Fe        
147   Brown, Adam 10 Great Oak        
148   Sosa, Sammy 10 Anaheim        
149   dominguez, victor 10 Anaheim        
150   Beutler, Eden 10 Great Oak        
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 104 Soph Div 1 Green Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Gutierrez, Miguel 10 Downey  16:25  5:28   
2   Villanueva, Seth 10 Martin Luther Ki  16:27  5:29   
3   Hoxsie, Elias 10 Burroughs (Burba  16:28  5:29   
4   Boulais, Garrett 10 Burroughs (Burba  16:34  5:31   
5   Penaloza, Eric 10 Martin Luther Ki  16:45  5:35   
6   Seckinger, Dalton 10 Martin Luther Ki  16:53  5:38   
7   Johnson, Kyle 10 Martin Luther Ki  16:54  5:38   
8   Rodriguez, Devon 10 Warren  17:03  5:41   
9   Ramirez, Carlos 10 Martin Luther Ki  17:07  5:42   
10   Vats, Manav 10 Crescenta Valley  17:13  5:44   
11   Lopez, Anthony 10 Downey  17:16  5:45   
12   Norys, Jacob 10 Martin Luther Ki  17:21  5:47   
13   Rodriguez, Avery 10 Warren  17:24  5:48   
14   Running, Michael 10 Patrick Henry  17:27  5:49   
15   Mendoza, Carlos 10 Highland  17:27  5:49   
16   Sosa, Eric 10 Warren  17:31  5:50   
17   Robles, Gilbert 10 Corona  17:32  5:51   
18   Bui, Alan 10 Centennial (Coro  17:33  5:51   
19   BELTRAN, RICKY 10 Warren  17:35  5:52   
20   Finazzo, Ryan 10 Poly (Riverside)  17:36  5:52   
21   Atchinson, Nick 10 Patrick Henry  17:38  5:53   
22   Adams, Chris 10 Newbury Park  17:39  5:53   
23   Alvarado, Esteban 10 Corona  17:47  5:56   
24   Howe, Jack 10 Burroughs (Burba  17:49  5:56   
25   Estrada, Brandon 10 Chaparral  17:50  5:57   
26   Cleland, Matthew 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:00  6:00   
27   Kent, Axel 10 Patrick Henry  18:03  6:01   
28   Morales, Chris 10 Corona  18:06  6:02   
29   Coreas, Enrique 10 Downey  18:08  6:03   
30   Munoz, Luis 10 Downey  18:08  6:03   
31   Carrillo, David 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:09  6:03   
32   Stark, Tyler 10 Rancho Cucamonga  18:10  6:03   
33   Fu, John 10 Patrick Henry  18:10  6:03   
34   Fitzgerald, Silas 10 Crescenta Valley  18:10  6:03   
35   Pierce, Anthony 10 Rancho Cucamonga  18:12  6:04   
36   Field, Scott 10 Poly (Riverside)  18:13  6:04   
37   SCHENCK, NATHIENAL 10 Arroyo Grande  18:18  6:06   
38   Torres, Adrian 10 Patrick Henry  18:20  6:07   
39   Smith, Troy 10 Highland  18:21  6:07   
40   Caudillo, Benjamin 10 Corona  18:21  6:07   
41   Kern, Greg 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:22  6:07   
42   Crosthwaite, Jason 10 Crescenta Valley  18:23  6:08   
43   Pendleton, Jacob 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:27  6:09   
44   de la Cruz, David 10 Santa Monica  18:35  6:12   
45   Mondragon, Eric 10 Corona  18:37  6:12   
46   Barrus, Matthew 10 Newbury Park  18:40  6:13   
47   Dodson, Dylan 10 Newbury Park  18:40  6:13   
48   Kohn, Franky 10 Santa Monica  18:41  6:14   
49   Garcia, Gary 10 Corona  18:42  6:14   
50   Valadez, Jared 10 Martin Luther Ki  18:43  6:14   
51   Elrashidy, Ehab 10 Marina  18:43  6:14   
52   Cabrerra, David 10 Warren  18:44  6:15   
53   Torres, Christian 10 California (Whit  18:45  6:15   
54   Smallshaw, Brian 10 Marina  18:46  6:15   
55   TELLO, GEORGE 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:49  6:16   
56   Hernandez, Dagober 10 Warren  18:51  6:17   
57   Camperos, Greg 10 Crescenta Valley  18:52  6:17   
58   Reimer, Linus 10 Santa Monica  18:57  6:19   
59   Guzman, Robert 10 Centennial (Coro  18:58  6:19   
60   Mokhtari, Dion 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:59  6:20   
61   Nunez, Cristian 10 Poly (Riverside)  19:00  6:20   
62   Samson, Jondell 10 Centennial (Coro  19:01  6:20   
63   Joseph, Brandon 10 Poly (Riverside)  19:06  6:22   
64   HERNANDEZ, JEFFERY 10 Centennial (Coro  19:06  6:22   
65   Gilboa, Harry 10 Santa Monica  19:08  6:23   
66   Preis, Cuba 10 Santa Monica  19:10  6:23   
67   Ochoa, Luis 10 Warren  19:12  6:24   
68   Bradley, Clay 10 Chaparral  19:12  6:24   
69   Tsai, Horace 10 Chaparral  19:13  6:24   
70   Atwell, Michael 10 Poly (Riverside)  19:15  6:25   
71   Castillo, Josue 10 Warren  19:16  6:25   
72   Goodman, Tyler 10 Santa Monica  19:17  6:26   
73   Valles, Johny 10 Corona  19:20  6:27   
74   Yost, Kyle 10 Arroyo Grande  19:20  6:27   
75   Huxley, David 10 Poly (Riverside)  19:21  6:27   
76   Ji, Matthew 10 Crescenta Valley  19:23  6:28   
77   Hernandez, Dominic 10 Poly (Riverside)  19:26  6:29   
78   Zelaya, Andrew 10 Rancho Cucamonga  19:27  6:29   
79   Enyeart, Brandon 10 Poly (Riverside)  19:31  6:30   
80   Smith, Travis 10 Highland  19:33  6:31   
81   HEREDIA, SEAN 10 Corona  19:35  6:32   
82   Nguyen, Quang 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:36  6:32   
83   Trupp, Joshua 10 Martin Luther Ki  19:37  6:32   
84   LOMELI, CARLOS 10 Warren  19:38  6:33   
85   Trinh, Jonathan 9 Santa Monica  19:44  6:35   
86   Idol, Gavin 10 Newbury Park  19:45  6:35   
87   Wooley, David 10 Newbury Park  19:45  6:35   
88   Feffer, Jake 10 Santa Monica  19:46  6:35   
89   Scherer, Corwin 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:47  6:36   
90   Barton, Matthew 10 Warren  19:47  6:36   
91   Bradley, Nathan 10 Burroughs (Burba  19:51  6:37   
92   Martinez, Kevin 10 Highland  19:52  6:37   
93   Peralta, Marcus 10 Corona  19:54  6:38   
94   FREEMAN, DAVID 10 Arroyo Grande  19:55  6:38   
95   Zemke, Bennett 10 Santa Monica  19:55  6:38   
96   Diestra, Michael 10 Centennial (Coro  19:57  6:39   
97   Hartwell, Venice 10 Santa Monica  20:00  6:40   
98   Jordan, Conner 10 Patrick Henry  20:04  6:41   
99   Huber, Liam 10 Crescenta Valley  20:05  6:42   
100   GILSTRAP, RYAN 10 Arroyo Grande  20:09  6:43   
101   Gonzalez, Manuel 10 Warren  20:12  6:44   
102   Lotgering, Christian 10 Corona  20:14  6:45   
103   DeLahoya, Hunter 10 Martin Luther Ki  20:20  6:47   
104   Santana, Luis 10 Warren  20:20  6:47   
105   Perez, Jared 10 Burroughs (Burba  20:26  6:49   
106   SMITH, JON 10 Upland  20:34  6:51   
107   MAREZ-SOLIS, SAMMY 10 Chaffey  20:37  6:52   
108   Eubank, Bryant 10 Centennial (Coro  20:44  6:55   
109   STEWART, RYAN 10 Arroyo Grande  20:46  6:55   
110   White, Artie 10 Poly (Riverside)  20:47  6:56   
111   Arsenault, Declan 10 Martin Luther Ki  20:47  6:56   
112   English, Clay 10 Centennial (Coro  20:49  6:56   
113   King, Spencer 10 Santa Monica  20:51  6:57   
114   Gonzalez, Matthew 10 Marina  20:56  6:59   
115   Benetettini, William 10 Marina  21:00  7:00   
116   Nanan, Yera 10 Rancho Cucamonga  21:00  7:00   
117   Riley, Tarron 10 Rancho Cucamonga  21:01  7:00   
118   Macias, Carlos 10 Warren  21:01  7:00   
119   VAN TIL, CABOT 10 Patrick Henry  21:03  7:01   
120   Schoonover, Garret 10 Marina  21:16  7:05   
121   RAMIREZ, MIGUEL 10 Warren  21:32  7:11   
122   Rafael, Robert 10 Centennial (Coro  21:47  7:16   
123   Bowers, Liam 10 Martin Luther Ki  21:53  7:18   
124   Tolley, Dallin 10 Centennial (Coro  21:56  7:19   
125   NAKATANI, JOSEPH 10 Poly (Riverside)  22:00  7:20   
126   Collins, Matthew 10 Crescenta Valley  22:23  7:28   
127   CHAVEZ, DENNIS 10 Chaffey  22:51  7:37   
128   Smith, Miles 10 Martin Luther Ki  22:54  7:38   
129   Mayer, Nick 10 Crescenta Valley  23:03  7:41   
130   Gankiewicz, Hans 10 Patrick Henry  23:06  7:42   
131   Martinez, Jesus 10 Rancho Cucamonga  23:11  7:44   
132   Cortes, Alejandro 10 Downey  23:25  7:48   
133   Mendoza, Jose 10 Downey  23:33  7:51   
134   Nunez, John 10 Crescenta Valley  23:34  7:51   
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 105 Soph Div 1 Red Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kossick, Cooper 10 Edison (HB)  16:17  5:26   
2   Kunes, Kaleb 10 Buena  16:22  5:27   
3   Couvrette, Tyler 10 Poway  16:49  5:36   
4   Cassidy, Brendan 10 Poway  17:01  5:40   
5   Perez, Flaviano 10 Santa Ana  17:04  5:41   
6   Patel, Akhil 10 Capistrano Valle  17:07  5:42   
7   Dominguez, Danny 10 Santa Ana  17:10  5:43   
8   Mireles, Alexis 10 Santa Ana  17:11  5:44   
9   Newman, Ben 10 Buena  17:11  5:44   
10   Hawk, Kyle 10 Napa  17:11  5:44   
11   TYRELL-SMITH, ANDRE 10 Capistrano Valle  17:12  5:44   
12   Greenberg, Kobi 10 Dana Hills  17:13  5:44   
13   Constante, Eric 10 Vista Murrieta  17:13  5:44   
14   Dodd, Joshua 10 El Toro  17:14  5:45   
15   Owens, Marcus 10 Vista  17:15  5:45   
16   Platt, Wesley 10 El Toro  17:29  5:50   
17   Bevins, Jacob 10 El Toro  17:32  5:51   
18   Ambrocio, Brian 10 Santa Ana  17:32  5:51   
19   Flores, Sergio 10 Vista Murrieta  17:33  5:51   
20   Strader, Andrew 10 Buena  17:37  5:52   
21   Monzon, Randell 10 Santa Ana  17:42  5:54   
22   Vasquez, Jeff 10 Vista  17:47  5:56   
23   Bonnet, Blake 10 Edison (HB)  17:48  5:56   
24   Pacheco, Juan 10 Santa Ana  17:54  5:58   
25   Prado, Jesus 10 Napa  17:55  5:58   
26   Nava, Jordan 10 El Camino  17:55  5:58   
27   Callender, Bryce 10 El Toro  17:57  5:59   
28   Dowey, Andrew 10 El Camino  18:03  6:01   
29   Kirk, Jason 10 Edison (HB)  18:03  6:01   
30   Jacobs, Brandon 10 Redlands  18:04  6:01   
31   Diaz, James 10 Vista Murrieta  18:05  6:02   
32   Sloan, Billy 10 Dana Hills  18:07  6:02   
33   Spires, Liam 10 Glendale  18:09  6:03   
34   Martin, Spike 10 Capistrano Valle  18:14  6:05   
35   Kohls, Ryan 10 Capistrano Valle  18:15  6:05   
36   Prefontaine, James 10 Dana Hills  18:26  6:09   
37   Peck, Logan 10 El Toro  18:30  6:10   
38   Bravo, Rafael 10 Santa Ana  18:31  6:10   
39   Freeberg, Alfred 10 Napa  18:31  6:10   
40   TOVAR, EFRAIN 10 Vista  18:32  6:11   
41   Salgado, Gerson 10 Edison (HB)  18:34  6:11   
42   CENTENO, AARON 10 Walnut  18:39  6:13   
43   Whitney, Eric 10 Poway  18:39  6:13   
44   SMUDZ, BRANDON 10 Poway  18:43  6:14   
45   Lynaugh, Brandon 10 La Sierra  18:45  6:15   
46   Chris, Cervi 10 Castro Valley  18:51  6:17   
47   Balbuena, Jonny 10 Santa Ana  18:52  6:17   
48   Chavez, Taylor 10 El Toro  18:52  6:17   
49   OSTER, OWEN 10 Napa  18:53  6:18   
50   Lansing, Matt 10 Capistrano Valle  18:57  6:19   
51   Del Rio, Jose 10 Santa Ana  19:05  6:22   
52   Nunez, Sergio 10 Rialto  19:07  6:22   
53   Guzman, Brandon 10 Vista  19:08  6:23   
54   Fernando, Michael 10 Walnut  19:10  6:23   
55   Shaffer, Ken 10 La Sierra  19:11  6:24   
56   Silva, Luis 10 Vista Murrieta  19:15  6:25   
57   Meugniot, Chris 10 Buena  19:16  6:25   
58   SORIANO, HUGO 10 Eisenhower  19:17  6:26   
59   Perez, Joseph 10 Buena  19:18  6:26   
60   Sandoval, Jose 10 Palmdale  19:24  6:28   
61   Best, Thomas 10 Redlands  19:26  6:29   
62   Enriquez, Antonio 10 El Camino  19:29  6:30   
63   Velez, Uriel 10 Cathedral City  19:30  6:30   
64   Shu, Stephen 10 Redlands  19:31  6:30   
65   Sadeghi, Ryan 10 Venice  19:32  6:31   
66   Morales, Ezequiel 10 Santa Ana  19:33  6:31   
67   Fan, Jason 10 Walnut  19:34  6:31   
68   Regalado, Diego 10 Santa Ana  19:39  6:33   
69   Mattson, Andy 10 Dana Hills  19:40  6:33   
70   WITTHOEFT, SEBASTIAN 10 Glendale  19:42  6:34   
71   Van Patten, Jacob 10 Capistrano Valle  19:43  6:34   
72   GAMEZ, ROBERT 10 Coachella Valley  19:45  6:35   
73   MONTESINO, FREDDY 10 Vista  19:46  6:35   
74   Gustillo, Jeremy 10 El Toro  19:46  6:35   
75   Kato, Nicolas 10 El Toro  19:46  6:35   
76   Kendall, Bradley 10 Capistrano Valle  19:55  6:38   
77   Conn, John 10 La Sierra  19:56  6:39   
78   SALAZAR, ANGEL 10 Eisenhower  19:58  6:39   
79   Gundi, Pranay 10 Castro Valley  20:00  6:40   
80   Lee, Andrew 9 Walnut  20:00  6:40   
81   Solano, Kenneth 10 Walnut  20:01  6:40   
82   Anderson, Cliff 10 Capistrano Valle  20:02  6:41   
83   Ramirez, Alex 10 Buena  20:03  6:41   
84   Schrier, Alex 10 Redlands  20:05  6:42   
85   Huatran, Johnny 10 Redlands  20:06  6:42   
86   Figueroa, Rafael 10 La Sierra  20:08  6:43   
87   MARCOS, JAVIER 10 Coachella Valley  20:13  6:44   
88   RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL 10 Montclair  20:20  6:47   
89   PEREZ, IVAN 10 Eisenhower  20:20  6:47   
90   Bennett, Connor 10 Napa  20:23  6:48   
91   Miyasato, Ichiro 10 Venice  20:32  6:51   
92   John, Wang 10 Castro Valley  20:36  6:52   
93   Griffith, Jacob 10 Capistrano Valle  20:46  6:55   
94   ZHANG, ANTHONY 9 Walnut  20:47  6:56   
95   Wood, Austin 10 El Camino  20:59  7:00   
96   Chang, Cliff 10 Walnut  21:00  7:00   
97   Jin, Chris 10 Capistrano Valle  21:04  7:01   
98   Lencevicuis, Ronald 10 Glendale  21:07  7:02   
99   Frasier, Nakoa 10 Napa  21:07  7:02   
100   MCLOUGHLIN, MICHAEL 10 Napa  21:08  7:03   
101   Barrios, Kevin 10 Palmdale  21:09  7:03   
102   Ruiz, Jose 10 Glendale  21:10  7:03   
103   SUBEH, ZYAD 10 Walnut  21:11  7:04   
104   Guanuna, Elias 10 Poway  21:18  7:06   
105   GALLARDO, ISSAC 10 Coachella Valley  21:21  7:07   
106   Hooks, Aaron 10 Buena  21:22  7:07   
107   Afob, Mesya 10 El Toro  21:22  7:07   
108   Chaudhary, Muawiz 10 El Camino  21:23  7:08   
109   Alvarez, Ryan 10 Cathedral City  21:26  7:09   
110   Allebes, Soren 10 Capistrano Valle  21:27  7:09   
111   Garcia, Wyatt 10 Palmdale  21:29  7:10   
112   Owen, Cole 10 Edison (HB)  21:30  7:10   
113   PEREZ, RAMON 10 Eisenhower  21:33  7:11   
114   Angon, Jorge 10 El Camino  21:37  7:12   
115   PINEDA, NOEL 10 Palmdale  21:38  7:13   
116   RAMIREZ, OCTAVIO 10 Rialto  21:40  7:13   
117   Pickron, Garrett 10 Vista Murrieta  21:41  7:14   
118   Jeffrey, Logan 10 Glendale  21:41  7:14   
119   ESTRADA, DERECK 10 Eisenhower  21:50  7:17   
120   Talens, Devin 10 El Toro  21:56  7:19   
121   Lynch, Ryan 10 Capistrano Valle  22:00  7:20   
122   Kieu, Justin 10 El Toro  22:04  7:21   
123   Simonji, Jonathan 10 Capistrano Valle  22:04  7:21   
124   Alia, Marco 10 Santa Ana  22:06  7:22   
125   Thatch, Ethan 10 Edison (HB)  22:06  7:22   
126   Bautista, Bryan 10 Cathedral City  22:12  7:24   
127   DIAS, CARLOS 10 Eisenhower  22:28  7:29   
128   Marris, Anthony 9 Walnut  22:28  7:29   
129   Feng, Bob 10 Walnut  22:39  7:33   
130   JIMENEZ, ANTONIO 10 Montclair  22:52  7:37   
132   Nieto, Marco 10 Rialto  23:37  7:52   
133   Yeung, Jack 10 Walnut  23:38  7:53   
134   VASQUEZ, JAVIER 10 Montclair  23:47  7:56   
135   LOPEZ, RANDY 10 Eisenhower  23:50  7:57   
136   Olson, Elliot 10 Dana Hills  23:59  8:00   
137   GARCIA, NOE 10 Coachella Valley  24:21  8:07   
138   Vaught, Addison 10 Edison (HB)  24:34  8:11   
139   AGUILAR, PABLO 10 Palmdale  25:35  8:32   
140   Tatsumi, Matthew 10 La Sierra  25:44  8:35   
141   Glidden, Matt 10 Capistrano Valle        
142   Zeigler, Charlie 10 El Toro        
143   Stoffel, Hunter 10 Capistrano Valle        
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 106 Soph Div 1 Yellow Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brown, Kyle 10 Elsinore  16:01  5:20   
2   Madrid, Manuel 10 Yucaipa  16:11  5:24   
3   AVELAR, STEVEN 10 El Rancho  16:38  5:33   
4   Bosson, Colt 10 Yucaipa  16:46  5:35   
5   Hagen, Erik 10 Yucaipa  17:04  5:41   
6   Martinez, Joseph 10 Fountain Valley  17:21  5:47   
7   Angle, Jason 10 Elsinore  17:23  5:48   
8   Tetef, Tyler 10 Simi Valley  17:24  5:48   
9   Palacios, Luis 10 Los Alamitos  17:35  5:52   
10   Davis, Ryan 10 Valencia (Valenc  17:36  5:52   
11   Magana, David 10 Valencia (Valenc  17:37  5:52   
12   Jenkins, Connor 10 Paloma Valley  17:39  5:53   
13   NAINGYOLAN, JONATHA 10 Etiwanda  17:46  5:55   
14   SOSA, LENNY 10 El Rancho  17:48  5:56   
15   Amaya, Christian 10 Quartz Hill  17:48  5:56   
16   Guerrero, Robbie 10 Etiwanda  17:52  5:57   
17   Leon, Jesus 10 Oxnard  17:56  5:59   
18   Archuleta, Brandon 10 Etiwanda  17:56  5:59   
19   Armenderiz, Griffin 10 West Ranch  18:00  6:00   
20   Delatorre, Antonio 10 Rancho Verde  18:01  6:00   
21   Lobato, Andre 10 Eastlake  18:02  6:01   
22   Rietveld, Brett 10 Simi Valley  18:04  6:01   
23   Barrios, Kenneth 10 Fountain Valley  18:10  6:03   
24   Madrigal, Xavier 10 Paloma Valley  18:12  6:04   
25   Sanchez, Juan 10 El Rancho  18:12  6:04   
26   Gisler, Andrew 10 Eastlake  18:14  6:05   
27   Toscano, Gabriel 10 San Leandro  18:16  6:05   
28   Gomez, Manuel 10 Los Alamitos  18:21  6:07   
29   Ross, Evan 10 Quartz Hill  18:22  6:07   
30   Sexton, Brad 10 Quartz Hill  18:22  6:07   
31   Ngo, Uy-Long 10 Fountain Valley  18:25  6:08   
32   Millan, Hector 10 San Gorgonio  18:27  6:09   
33   Sullivan, Connor 10 Simi Valley  18:37  6:12   
34   Bicknell, Christophe 10 West Ranch  18:38  6:13   
35   Fatone, Kyle 10 Los Alamitos  18:40  6:13   
36   Benefield, Brandon 10 Yucaipa  18:40  6:13   
37   Vazquez, Jesse 10 Etiwanda  18:41  6:14   
38   Martinez, Alek 10 La Serna  18:43  6:14   
39   Budovec, Devon 10 Etiwanda  18:44  6:15   
40   Perez, Michael 10 Paloma Valley  18:44  6:15   
41   Trivisonno, Lucas 10 Quartz Hill  18:46  6:15   
42   Nguyen, Cuong 10 Fountain Valley  18:48  6:16   
43   Rivera, Diego 10 Fountain Valley  18:49  6:16   
44   Rheaume, Casey 10 Los Alamitos  18:51  6:17   
45   Amaya, Roberto 10 La Serna  18:52  6:17   
46   Soltes, Jonah 10 Valencia (Valenc  18:53  6:18   
47   Fierros, Edgar 10 San Gorgonio  18:57  6:19   
48   Roelofson, Cody 10 Valencia (Valenc  18:58  6:19   
49   Connolly, Adam 10 Los Alamitos  19:01  6:20   
50   Tan, Joshua 10 West Ranch  19:03  6:21   
51   Rodriguez, Stefan 10 Simi Valley  19:06  6:22   
52   Ikonte, Chimmy 10 Valencia (Valenc  19:09  6:23   
53   ABASTA, SEAN 10 Yucaipa  19:10  6:23   
54   Padilla, Abraham 10 San Gorgonio  19:16  6:25   
55   Butler, Henry 10 Valencia (Valenc  19:17  6:26   
56   ARTEAGA, ERIC 10 Lakewood  19:19  6:26   
57   Oseguero, Robert 11 Fountain Valley  19:21  6:27   
58   BOBADILLA, JESUS 11 El Rancho  19:22  6:27   
59   Flores, Carlos 10 La Serna  19:28  6:29   
60   RICO, ISHMAEL 10 San Leandro  19:28  6:29   
61   James, Harper 10 San Leandro  19:29  6:30   
62   WONG, JACKIE 10 San Leandro  19:30  6:30   
63   Nava, Jack 10 Rancho Verde  19:31  6:30   
64   Ekanayake, Emil 10 Quartz Hill  19:31  6:30   
65   Javier, Jonathan 10 Los Alamitos  19:32  6:31   
66   Cachu, Edward 10 El Rancho  19:34  6:31   
67   Domingo, Valetin 10 West Ranch  19:36  6:32   
68   Leon, Marcos 11 La Serna  19:36  6:32   
69   Gandara, Jose 10 Los Alamitos  19:38  6:33   
70   SANTANA, JONATHAN 10 Yucaipa  19:47  6:36   
71   Mendoza, Shaun 10 San Leandro  19:47  6:36   
72   Ramsay, Hayden 10 Yucaipa  19:51  6:37   
73   CHONG, GILBERT 10 San Leandro  19:52  6:37   
74   Herrera, Carlos 10 San Leandro  19:53  6:38   
75   Camargo, Anthony 10 Fountain Valley  19:54  6:38   
76   Hayslip, Alex 10 Eastlake  19:57  6:39   
77   Cebrawski, Alex 10 Etiwanda  20:00  6:40   
78   Soltes, Elihu 10 Valencia (Valenc  20:03  6:41   
79   Gilbert, William 10 Fountain Valley  20:06  6:42   
80   BRENDAN, TANAKA 10 Eastlake  20:07  6:42   
81   bailleul, Thomas 10 La Serna  20:08  6:43   
82   Hernandez, Anthony 10 San Gorgonio  20:09  6:43   
83   Leon, Esteban 10 Oxnard  20:14  6:45   
84   Bui, Dylan 10 Fountain Valley  20:14  6:45   
85   RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND 10 Yucaipa  20:15  6:45   
86   Josten, Mathew 10 West Ranch  20:17  6:46   
87   Jorge, Christopher 10 San Gorgonio  20:23  6:48   
88   Phillips, Derek 10 Fountain Valley  20:25  6:48   
89   Sontag, Matt 10 Yucaipa  20:30  6:50   
90   YU, JOHNNY 10 San Leandro  20:33  6:51   
91   JEW, YURI 10 San Leandro  20:33  6:51   
92   Rogers, Jordan 10 Elsinore  20:40  6:53   
93   DE LA ROSA, JOSE 9 Eastlake  20:40  6:53   
94   Bland, Dru 10 Yucaipa  20:41  6:54   
95   HERNANDEZ, VICTOR 10 Quartz Hill  20:44  6:55   
96   Pearson, Jake 10 West Ranch  20:45  6:55   
97   Rankin, Archer 10 Quartz Hill  20:46  6:55   
98   Gallegos, Anthony 10 San Gorgonio  20:49  6:56   
99   Rodrigues, Adrian 10 La Serna  20:55  6:58   
100   Soltero, Alfredo 10 West Covina  20:55  6:58   
101   Villalpondo, Daniel 10 El Rancho  20:56  6:59   
102   Billing, Alex 10 Simi Valley  20:59  7:00   
103   HERNANDEZ, ISRAEL 10 San Gorgonio  21:00  7:00   
104   Ramirez, Erik 10 San Gorgonio  21:01  7:00   
105   HOLGUIN, RICHIE 10 Rancho Verde  21:03  7:01   
106   JUAREZ, HUMBERTO 10 San Gorgonio  21:04  7:01   
107   Rassmy, Kareem 10 Fountain Valley  21:06  7:02   
108   Brown, Conner 10 Los Alamitos  21:08  7:03   
109   Moore, Jimmy 10 Fountain Valley  21:11  7:04   
110   Silva, David 10 Oxnard  21:13  7:04   
111   Escalante, Luis 10 Eastlake  21:14  7:05   
112   ROCK, MALONE 10 Yucaipa  21:15  7:05   
113   Shahon, Benjamin 10 Los Alamitos  21:26  7:09   
114   LOGAN, SKYLAR 10 Bakersfield  21:27  7:09   
115   VEGA, KEVIN 10 Yucaipa  21:28  7:09   
116   Santos, Jeffrey 10 San Leandro  21:37  7:12   
117   caldera, george 10 La Serna  21:38  7:13   
118   BORN, ROBBIE 10 La Serna  21:39  7:13   
119   WONG, WESLEY 10 San Leandro  21:40  7:13   
120   Morlan, Tyler 10 Valencia (Valenc  21:43  7:14   
121   intrieri, John 10 La Serna  21:44  7:15   
122   LEE, DEREK 10 San Leandro  22:03  7:21   
123   Pham, Daniel 10 Fountain Valley  22:17  7:26   
124   Blaauw, Dylan 10 Los Alamitos  22:20  7:27   
125   GONZALEZ, SKYLER 10 Quartz Hill  22:20  7:27   
126   NGUYEN, TIMOTHY 10 La Serna  22:34  7:31   
127   Maldonado, Anthony 10 Elsinore  22:37  7:32   
128   Wan, Spencer 10 Valencia (Valenc  22:59  7:40   
129   FANG, HERRICK 10 San Leandro  23:05  7:42   
130   Leon, Daniel 10 Yucaipa  23:12  7:44   
131   PHAN, KEAN 10 Perris  23:20  7:47   
132   VERGA, FERNANDO 10 Bakersfield  23:27  7:49   
133   RAMIREZ, GERARDO 10 San Gorgonio  23:28  7:49   
134   Ramos, Abraham 10 Fountain Valley  23:28  7:49   
135   Nierman, Samuel 10 Los Alamitos  24:04  8:01   
136   RAMOS, DANIEL 10 La Serna  24:15  8:05   
137   LE, REX 10 San Leandro  24:16  8:05   
138   Ludwick, Richmond 10 Fountain Valley  24:27  8:09   
139   Oropeza, Ryan 10 Fountain Valley  24:33  8:11   
140   ELIZONDO, FRANCISCO 10 Bakersfield  24:40  8:13   
141   ALFARO, RUDY 10 Perris        
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 110 Fresh Div 1 Yellow Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jackson, Lucas 9 Santa Monica  16:31  5:30   
2   Robinson, Tony 9 Great Oak  16:32  5:31   
3   Quintana, Nelson 9 Great Oak  16:42  5:34   
4   Werley, Mark 9 Martin Luther Ki  16:57  5:39   
5   Mogensen, Brent 9 Monta Vista  17:00  5:40   
6   Janes, Tyler 9 Martin Luther Ki  17:01  5:40   
7   Robinson, Michael 9 Martin Luther Ki  17:08  5:43   
8   Gonzalez, Daniel G. 9 Martin Luther Ki  17:11  5:44   
9   Gallardo, Saul 9 Corona  17:12  5:44   
10   Santana, Sergio 9 Warren  17:24  5:48   
11   Rule, Tyler 9 Huntington Beach  17:29  5:50   
12   Orduna, Moises 9 Corona  17:30  5:50   
13   Spencer, Cole 9 Great Oak  17:31  5:50   
14   Short, Kainan 9 Dana Hills  17:38  5:53   
15   White, Conor 9 Great Oak  17:41  5:54   
16   Simpson, Blake 9 Martin Luther Ki  17:41  5:54   
17   Huff, David 9 Martin Luther Ki  17:46  5:55   
18   Delphin, Gian 9 Poly (Long Beach  17:47  5:56   
19   BIION, ANTHONY 9 Chaffey  17:47  5:56   
20   Swartz, Chris 9 Poly (Long Beach  17:51  5:57   
21   Tibbits, Matt 9 Great Oak  17:52  5:57   
22   Smith, Wyatt 9 Martin Luther Ki  17:55  5:58   
23   Spatter, Jason 9 Corona  17:56  5:59   
24   Bordewich, Ian 9 Lakewood  17:57  5:59   
25   Batterton, Max 9 Dana Hills  18:00  6:00   
26   Peacock, Jordan 9 Poly (Long Beach  18:00  6:00   
27   Marsh, Jacob 9 Lakewood  18:01  6:00   
28   Vega, Santiago 9 Corona  18:07  6:02   
29   KELLER, JAKE 9 Yucaipa  18:10  6:03   
30   Antillon, Bryan 9 Arroyo Grande  18:13  6:04   
31   Massaji, Malachi 9 Palisades Charte  18:16  6:05   
32   Madriaga, Josh 9 Corona  18:16  6:05   
33   EMETERIO, JACOB 9 Arroyo Grande  18:20  6:07   
34   Van Hise, Sean 9 Great Oak  18:21  6:07   
35   Duran, Miguel 9 Dana Hills  18:23  6:08   
36   TRINIDAD, GUSTAVO 9 El Rancho  18:25  6:08   
37   Selki, Adam 9 Palisades Charte  18:27  6:09   
38   Madden, Spencer 9 Dana Hills  18:27  6:09   
39   Gonzalez, Noah 9 Centennial (Coro  18:29  6:10   
40   Zuniga, Izaiah 9 Poly (Long Beach  18:30  6:10   
41   Tao, Lucas 9 Monta Vista  18:37  6:12   
42   WOODFORD, DUNCAN 9 Quartz Hill  18:38  6:13   
43   Thyfault, Brady 9 Great Oak  18:38  6:13   
44   SANTANA, MIGUEL 9 Warren  18:39  6:13   
45   Rogers, Bryce 9 Great Oak  18:40  6:13   
46   Boebinger, Andrew 9 Martin Luther Ki  18:41  6:14   
47   Vazquez, Daniel 9 Palisades Charte  18:42  6:14   
48   Havsgaard, Brenton 9 Martin Luther Ki  18:42  6:14   
49   Pai, Chris 9 Huntington Beach  18:43  6:14   
50   SESSIONS, COOPER 9 Quartz Hill  18:44  6:15   
51   Konopka, Matt 9 Dana Hills  18:44  6:15   
52   McGee, Zacharie 9 Great Oak  18:45  6:15   
53   COX, ANDREW 9 Lakewood  18:46  6:15   
54   Fisher, Everett 9 Palisades Charte  18:46  6:15   
55   Gonzalez, Daniel J. 9 Martin Luther Ki  18:47  6:16   
56   FARLANDER, STEPHEN 9 Yucaipa  18:49  6:16   
57   Long, Jose 9 Poly (Long Beach  18:50  6:17   
58   Paquette, Nick 9 Great Oak  18:52  6:17   
59   Hernandez, Dylan 9 Santa Monica  18:53  6:18   
60   Hewitt, Griffin 9 Huntington Beach  18:54  6:18   
61   MANTZ, NOAH 9 Quartz Hill  18:54  6:18   
62   Preal, Jacob 9 Great Oak  18:55  6:18   
63   Smith, Cole 9 Dana Hills  18:59  6:20   
64   Soholt, E.J. 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:00  6:20   
65   Quiambao, Joseph 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:01  6:20   
66   Frazeur, Mitchell 9 Great Oak  19:05  6:22   
67   Perrera, Tyreik 9 Great Oak  19:07  6:22   
68   Martinez, Isaac 9 Corona  19:10  6:23   
69   VASQUEZ, ANDREW 9 El Rancho  19:10  6:23   
70   GOPALAKRISHNAN, ANI 9 Monta Vista  19:11  6:24   
71   Hughes, Evander 9 Great Oak  19:11  6:24   
72   Bahr, Cooper 9 Poly (Long Beach  19:11  6:24   
73   Higham, Kemren 9 Great Oak  19:12  6:24   
74   Combe, Jackson 9 Great Oak  19:12  6:24   
75   TISCARENO, ARTURO 9 Lakewood  19:13  6:24   
76   AVALOS, JARED 9 Warren  19:16  6:25   
77   FLORES, SERGIO 9 Warren  19:19  6:26   
78   ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO 9 El Rancho  19:22  6:27   
79   Perrera, Malik 9 Great Oak  19:24  6:28   
80   RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH 9 Poly (Long Beach  19:25  6:28   
81   VAN LANT, LUKE 9 Poly (Long Beach  19:26  6:29   
82   ORTEGA, JESUS 9 San Gorgonio  19:29  6:30   
83   Martinez, Matthew 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:29  6:30   
84   Anderson, Cody 9 Centennial (Coro  19:33  6:31   
85   Burns, John 9 Great Oak  19:35  6:32   
86   Sanchez, Fabian 9 Elsinore  19:36  6:32   
87   Crane, Oliver 9 Palisades Charte  19:37  6:32   
88   VITERI, LUIS 9 Santa Fe  19:37  6:32   
89   RAMIREZ, KENIN 9 Santa Fe  19:38  6:33   
90   Vemulapalli, Vamsee 9 Monta Vista  19:40  6:33   
91   Skeans, Ryan 9 Great Oak  19:41  6:34   
92   Herrera, Zak 9 Corona  19:42  6:34   
93   Stinson-Diess, Daniel 9 Great Oak  19:43  6:34   
94   Buncab, Anthony 9 Great Oak  19:43  6:34   
95   Orr, Ryan 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:43  6:34   
96   Woods, Tyler 9 Martin Luther Ki  19:45  6:35   
97   LARA, STEVEN 9 Centennial (Coro  19:46  6:35   
98   Martinez, Andrew 9 Alisal  19:48  6:36   
99   BROWNLEE, KEVIN 9 Yucaipa  19:52  6:37   
100   Corona, Jorge 9 Lakewood  19:53  6:38   
101   MONTIEL, EDGAR 9 Santa Fe  19:55  6:38   
102   MANION, DANIEL 9 Poly (Long Beach  19:56  6:39   
103   Boren, Mason 9 Corona  19:58  6:39   
104   Miller, Collin 9 Corona  19:58  6:39   
105   RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL 9 El Rancho  19:59  6:40   
106   Lage, Sonny 9 Chaffey  20:00  6:40   
107   LU, EDWARD 9 Poly (Long Beach  20:01  6:40   
108   BANKS, CASSIUS 9 Poly (Long Beach  20:01  6:40   
109   SMITH, CONNOR 9 Palisades Charte  20:08  6:43   
110   ANGLE, ETHAN 9 Yucaipa  20:09  6:43   
111   Martin, Akito 9 Great Oak  20:13  6:44   
112   Elauria, Nolan 9 Great Oak  20:13  6:44   
113   Trifunovic, Marlon 9 Huntington Beach  20:14  6:45   
114   Byrnes, Michael 9 Santa Monica  20:19  6:46   
115   Montemayor, Marco 9 Poly (Long Beach  20:20  6:47   
116   WEBER, AIDAN 9 Arroyo Grande  20:22  6:47   
117   Alba, Chris 9 Santa Monica  20:22  6:47   
118   Doerr, Will 9 Corona  20:25  6:48   
119   Villa, Nick 9 Great Oak  20:26  6:49   
120   Piehl, Michael 9 Great Oak  20:30  6:50   
121   Arizmendi, Alexis 9 Corona  20:30  6:50   
122   Esquer, Zachary 9 Centennial (Coro  20:33  6:51   
123   Isakson, Kobe 9 Lakewood  20:33  6:51   
124   BRANDT, JARED 9 Heritage  20:35  6:52   
125   FREDERICKSON, ZACHE 9 Quartz Hill  20:35  6:52   
126   Aguas, Andrew 9 Centennial (Coro  20:36  6:52   
127   Senaratne, Pasindu 9 Lakewood  20:37  6:52   
128   ROBERSON, TAYLOR 9 Yucaipa  20:38  6:53   
129   Hoffman, Austin 9 Martin Luther Ki  20:42  6:54   
130   AGUILERA, DARREN 9 El Rancho  20:44  6:55   
131   Sadler, Jack 9 Santa Monica  20:44  6:55   
132   Holcomb, Garrett 9 Great Oak  20:45  6:55   
133   Martinez, Daniel 9 Chaffey  20:45  6:55   
134   MARTIN, CHAD 9 Santa Fe  20:46  6:55   
135   O'Brien, Miles 9 Santa Monica  20:46  6:55   
136   Pineda, Joseph 9 Centennial (Coro  20:50  6:57   
137   Carper, Nick 9 Great Oak  20:50  6:57   
138   BANUELOS, SEBASTIAN 9 Warren  20:57  6:59   
139   Homer, Jay 9 Huntington Beach  21:00  7:00   
140   GALLAGHER, NOAH 9 Centennial (Coro  21:01  7:00   
141   Chavez, Damian 9 Chaffey  21:02  7:01   
142   Shoebotham, Ryan 9 Great Oak  21:02  7:01   
143   HAUSER, TRENT 9 Yucaipa  21:03  7:01   
144   PEREZ, EMMANUEL 9 Warren  21:04  7:01   
145   Athanassis, Alex 9 Poly (Long Beach  21:08  7:03   
146   SHAHAB, SHAHEER 9 Centennial (Coro  21:08  7:03   
147   MORRIS, GAVIN 9 Heritage  21:08  7:03   
148   LaShelle, Jordan 9 Great Oak  21:10  7:03   
149   Zapata, Francisco 9 Chaffey  21:22  7:07   
150   ZENDEJAS, OSCAR 9 Santa Fe  21:22  7:07   
151   GARCIA, ERNESTO 9 El Rancho  21:35  7:12   
152   Romero, Freddy 9 Great Oak  21:36  7:12   
153   Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Elsinore  21:36  7:12   
154   Neyjun, Joseph 9 Alhambra  21:37  7:12   
155   TOUCH, KEVIN 9 Santa Fe  21:37  7:12   
156   ELLET, JONATHAN 9 Huntington Beach  21:38  7:13   
157   Caraway, Austin 9 Great Oak  21:40  7:13   
158   FLORES, MARTIN 9 Corona  21:40  7:13   
159   Tapia, Emilio 9 Alhambra  21:41  7:14   
160   Porter, Devin 9 Great Oak  21:42  7:14   
161   INIGUEZ, DEREK 9 Centennial (Coro  21:44  7:15   
162   Gelber, Dean 9 Palisades Charte  21:51  7:17   
163   HIM, JOHN 9 Poly (Long Beach  21:52  7:17   
164   Shea, Spencer 9 Great Oak  21:52  7:17   
165   LARSSON, HAKAN 9 Great Oak  21:59  7:20   
166   Bradley, Conner 9 Corona  22:07  7:22   
167   WARD, DEREK 9 Quartz Hill  22:09  7:23   
168   Ngo, Jonathan 9 Huntington Beach  22:10  7:23   
169   ANDRADE, HECTOR 9 El Rancho  22:23  7:28   
170   Porter, Quintin 9 Great Oak  22:26  7:29   
171   Garcia, Jose 9 Chaffey  22:27  7:29   
172   RODRIGUEZ, MOISES 9 El Rancho  22:52  7:37   
173   CLARK, DYLAN 9 Heritage  22:59  7:40   
174   Miller, Charlie 9 Great Oak  22:59  7:40   
175   LOERA, ADRIAN 9 El Rancho  23:00  7:40   
176   FARRELL, COLIN 9 Poly (Long Beach  23:18  7:46   
177   MATEO, CARLOS 9 El Rancho  23:22  7:47   
178   BEASON, JACK 9 Huntington Beach  23:29  7:50   
179   HADDEN, DAVID 9 Heritage  24:05  8:02   
180   MEDINA, CARLOS 9 Lakewood  24:07  8:02   
181   Schlesinger, Joseph 9 Huntington Beach  24:09  8:03   
182   CUEVAS, DANIEL 9 Chaffey  24:13  8:04   
183   Arizmendi, Anthony 9 Corona  24:14  8:05   
184   Ulloa, Pablo 9 Chaffey  24:36  8:12   
185   Santizo, Derek 9 Alhambra  25:07  8:22   
186   Wright, Greg 9 Great Oak  25:32  8:31   
187   Hoskins, Donald 9 Corona  25:37  8:32   
188   Vo, Bryant 9 Alhambra  25:49  8:36   
189   Gerbig, Brandon 9 Great Oak  25:52  8:37   
190   GARBER, CADEN 9 Yucaipa  25:58  8:39   
191   Bertell, Todd 9 Huntington Beach  26:27  8:49   
192   SANCHEZ, JULIAN 9 Yucaipa        
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 111 Fresh Div 1 Blue Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Vaughn, Cory 9 El Camino  16:35  5:32   
2   Mata, Manual 9 La Sierra  16:58  5:39   
3   Legge, Kyle 9 Newbury Park  17:00  5:40   
4   Walsh, Brett 9 Amador Valley  17:14  5:45   
5   Girvan, Seth 9 Amador Valley  17:17  5:46   
6   Cruz, Ulisses 9 Bakersfield  17:19  5:46   
7   Gray, Max 9 El Toro  17:24  5:48   
8   Makar, Shady 9 Arcadia  17:29  5:50   
9   Esteva, Melvyn 9 La Sierra  17:33  5:51   
10   AMADOR, JARED 9 Paloma Valley  17:45  5:55   
11   Che, Austin 9 Arcadia  17:47  5:56   
12   TRISTAN, EMILLIONO 9 Bakersfield  17:49  5:56   
13   Groff, Max 9 El Toro  17:50  5:57   
14   Johnson, Noah 9 El Camino  17:50  5:57   
15   Clemen, Joseph 9 Newbury Park  17:52  5:57   
16   Perez, Isai 9 Santa Ana  17:53  5:58   
17   LEGGE, JAKE 9 Newbury Park  17:55  5:58   
18   Wong, Tedrick 9 Arcadia  17:55  5:58   
19   Chuu, Evan 9 Arcadia  17:56  5:59   
20   Smith, Tyler 9 El Toro  17:58  5:59   
21   Carr, Noah 9 Fountain Valley  18:01  6:00   
22   Ayala, Urbano 9 Paloma Valley  18:05  6:02   
23   Baker, Sam 9 El Toro  18:06  6:02   
24   Hua, William 9 Fountain Valley  18:07  6:02   
25   Smith, Ryan 9 El Toro  18:08  6:03   
26   Ganley, Joey 9 Valencia (Valenc  18:10  6:03   
27   Boyd, Chris 9 El Toro  18:12  6:04   
28   Miller, Patrick 9 Valencia (Valenc  18:17  6:06   
29   Dantzig, Dylan 9 Amador Valley  18:18  6:06   
30   Flores, Nelson 9 Santa Ana  18:29  6:10   
31   Shuirman, Joseph 9 El Toro  18:30  6:10   
32   Chimileski, Nick 9 Chaparral  18:31  6:10   
33   LOCKHART, MATT 9 Valencia (Valenc  18:32  6:11   
34   Ramos, Miguel 9 Santa Ana  18:40  6:13   
35   Villalpando, Adam 9 Burroughs (Burba  18:41  6:14   
36   Sanchez, Diego 9 Burroughs (Burba  18:44  6:15   
37   Sie, Kento 9 Arcadia  18:46  6:15   
38   Purves, Cory 9 El Toro  18:46  6:15   
39   Villagran, Justin 9 Burroughs (Burba  18:48  6:16   
40   Fuentes, Christian 9 Burroughs (Burba  18:50  6:17   
41   Tuohy, Morgan 9 Taft  18:52  6:17   
42   AMIN, WASQAS 9 West Covina  18:52  6:17   
43   Graham, Joey 9 El Toro  18:55  6:18   
44   Ortiz, Ricardo 9 Santa Ana  18:56  6:19   
45   Cooper, Emanuel 9 Chaparral  18:58  6:19   
46   KELLY, BRENT 9 Newbury Park  19:02  6:21   
47   LI, Robert 9 Arcadia  19:04  6:21   
48   Pedraza, Nico 9 Santa Ana  19:09  6:23   
49   MILES, AUSTIN 9 Upland  19:11  6:24   
50   Shimamoto, Joseph 9 Newbury Park  19:12  6:24   
51   CHRISTOPHER, NURAYA 9 El Camino  19:15  6:25   
52   Helgesen, Avery 9 El Camino  19:16  6:25   
53   Ruabora, Chad 9 El Camino  19:17  6:26   
54   Beimford, Daniel 9 Burroughs (Burba  19:17  6:26   
55   Battilana, Seth 9 Burroughs (Burba  19:18  6:26   
56   Villalta, Walter 9 Burroughs (Burba  19:20  6:27   
57   ADAMO, COOPER 9 Bakersfield  19:20  6:27   
58   Olympia, David 9 Burroughs (Burba  19:23  6:28   
59   Navarette, Ricardo 9 Santa Ana  19:26  6:29   
60   Ramales, Pablo 9 Arcadia  19:26  6:29   
61   Eynon, Christopher 9 Paloma Valley  19:31  6:30   
62   Ramirez, Jacob 9 West Covina  19:33  6:31   
63   Green, Manne 9 Burroughs (Burba  19:34  6:31   
64   Kim, Joshua 9 Arcadia  19:40  6:33   
65   Hong, Sunny 9 Arcadia  19:41  6:34   
66   Armstrong, Maurice 9 Arcadia  19:42  6:34   
67   Chen, Michael 9 Arcadia  19:44  6:35   
68   Peralta, Ernie 9 Santa Ana  19:45  6:35   
69   Mummery, Bobby 9 Oxnard  19:50  6:37   
70   Shastri, Skanda 9 Arcadia  19:51  6:37   
71   Kossack, Sam 9 Chaparral  19:52  6:37   
72   NOLTEMEYER, GARRET 9 Valencia (Valenc  19:52  6:37   
73   Robinson, Nick 9 El Toro  19:53  6:38   
74   Valtierra, Gerardo 9 La Sierra  19:54  6:38   
75   Taylor, Matthew 9 Upland  19:55  6:38   
76   Heinrichs, William 9 Arcadia  20:01  6:40   
77   MENDELSOHN, NOAH 9 Taft  20:02  6:41   
78   Zong, Jonathan 9 Arcadia  20:02  6:41   
79   Maldonado, Luis 9 La Sierra  20:03  6:41   
80   Kawai, Colin 9 Arcadia  20:03  6:41   
81   Roskopf, Nick 9 Amador Valley  20:04  6:41   
82   Aguirre, Robert 9 Bakersfield  20:04  6:41   
83   Lee, Scott 9 Amador Valley  20:05  6:42   
84   Logan, Noah 9 El Toro  20:05  6:42   
85   Marquez, Juan 9 West Covina  20:07  6:42   
86   Howard, Chayce 9 Bakersfield  20:07  6:42   
87   Lentz, James 9 Upland  20:08  6:43   
88   HARPER, DANIEL 9 La Sierra  20:19  6:46   
Team Scores
Race 1 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 PALOS VERDES 83 2 JURUPA HILLS 112 3 CERRITOS 112 4 BISHOP O'DOWD 114 5 YORBA LINDA 144 6 BEVERLY HILLS 175 7 LAGUNA HILLS 200 8 APPLE VALLEY 207 9 SAN JUAN HILLS 210 10 LA CANADA 227 11 ALEMANY 246 12 LOS ALTOS (HH) 276 13 SIERRA VISTA 318 14 CABRILLO (LOM) 330 15 IRVINE 351 16 SAN BERNARDINO 424 Race 2 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 LUTHERAN (ORA) 45 2 ESPERANZA 51 3 TORRANCE 97 4 EL CAPITAN 104 5 SADDLEBACK 141 6 SANTA BARBARA 151 7 BUENA PARK 191 8 ROSEMEAD 200 9 OAK PARK 240 10 BELLFLOWER 306 11 LA MIRADA 331 12 TEMPLE CITY 341 13 TUSTIN 396 14 AZUSA 412 15 COSUMNES OAKS 438 16 LOS AMIGOS 460 17 WILSON (HH) 469 18 ST. FRANCIS (LC) 516 19 RIM OF THE WORLD 526 20 LA PUENTE 579 21 RAMONA (RIV) 602 Race 3 - Girl's Junior Varsity- 3 Miles 1 YORBA LINDA 81 2 SANTA MARGARITA 112 3 TORRANCE 129 4 CERRITOS 144 5 LAGUNA HILLS 147 6 JURUPA HILLS 149 7 RANCHO ALAMITOS 200 8 ST. LUCY'S 201 9 LA MIRADA 204 10 RIM OF THE WORLD 247 11 SADDLEBACK 251 12 CORONA DEL MAR 265 13 TEMPLE CITY 273 14 AZUSA 344 15 NORTH MONTEREY 400 Race 4 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 PALOS VERDES 42 2 BUENA PARK 54 3 SAN MARCOS SB) 102 4 SERVITE 158 5 NORTH MONTEREY 179 6 CERRITOS 204 7 ATASCADERO 213 8 LOS ALTOS (HH) 222 9 IRVINE 230 10 BARSTOW 231 11 LA PUENTE 275 12 BEVERLY HILLS 280 13 CALABASAS 305 14 SANTANA 307 15 NORTHVIEW 342 16 RIM OF THE WORLD 427 Race 5 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 YORBA LINDA 86 2 SADDLEBACK 112 3 OAKMONT 115 4 ROSEMEAD 119 5 OAK PARK 128 6 CABRILLO (LOM) 187 7 GABRIELINO 203 8 PIONEER (WHI) 205 9 COSUMNES OAKS 208 10 SAN JUAN HILLS 219 11 WILSON (HH) 254 12 SANTA BARBARA 278 13 TORRANCE 295 14 ST. FRANCIS (LC) 352 15 LAGUNA HILLS 387 16 RANCHO ALAMITOS 411 Race 6 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 PALOS VERDES 37 2 SANTA BARBARA 37 3 SAN JUAN HILLS 101 4 YORBA LINDA 103 5 ROSEMEAD 114 6 LOS AMIGOS 151 7 TEMPLE CITY 205 8 ST. LUCY'S 206 9 CERRITOS 211 10 TUSTIN 248 Race 7 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 CORONA DEL MAR 20 2 OAK PARK 49 3 TORRANCE 62 4 SAN MARCOS SB) 98 5 RIM OF THE WORLD 138 6 BUENA PARK 159 7 RAMONA (RIV) 193 8 LUTHERAN (ORA) 215 Race 8 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 TORRANCE 107 2 SAN MARCOS SB) 116 3 SADDLEBACK 125 4 HIGH TECH HIGH 197 5 RANCHO ALAMITOS 210 6 LOS ALTOS (HH) 213 7 SANTA BARBARA 216 8 IRVINE 223 9 PALOS VERDES 226 10 CERRITOS 261 11 DUARTE 267 12 BEVERLY HILLS 330 13 APPLE VALLEY 341 14 SANTANA 351 15 ST. FRANCIS (LC) 361 16 NORTH MONTEREY 384 17 OCEAN VIEW 432 18 GAHR 453 19 BARSTOW 464 20 RAMONA (RIV) 467 21 WILSON (HH) 491 Race 9 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 ESPERANZA 76 2 LAGUNA HILLS 81 3 OAK PARK 91 4 ROSEMEAD 178 5 SAN JUAN HILLS 195 6 INDEPENDENCE (BAK) 196 7 BISHOP O'DOWD 214 8 HANFORD WEST 247 9 BUENA PARK 250 10 BELLFLOWER 259 11 PIONEER (WHI) 260 12 YORBA LINDA 276 13 SAN BERNARDINO 332 14 LOS AMIGOS 388 15 LA MIRADA 389 15 TEMPLE CITY 389 17 EL CAPITAN 391 18 COSUMNES OAKS 421 19 TUSTIN 446 Race 10 - Girl's Sophomore - 3Miles 1 CORONA DEL MAR 24 2 BUENA PARK 74 3 APPLE VALLEY 80 4 SAN MARCOS SB) 89 5 WILSON (HH) 108 6 JURUPA HILLS 135 7 SADDLEBACK 177 8 RAMONA (RIV) 224 9 NORTH MONTEREY 231 Race 11 - Girl's Sophomore - 3Miles 1 PALOS VERDES 22 2 ROSEMEAD 55 3 ATASCADERO 75 4 ST. JOSEPH (LAK) 130 5 RIO AMERICANO 136 6 OAK PARK 147 7 SAN JUAN HILLS 199 8 COSUMNES OAKS 209 9 CERRITOS 210 10 RANCHO ALAMITOS 255 11 TUSTIN 324 Race 12 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 PASO ROBLES 39 2 EL CAPITAN 51 3 LOS ALTOS (HH) 96 4 VISTA GRANDE (AZ) 153 5 RESEDA 177 6 HUENEME 194 7 CABRILLO (LOM) 209 8 OAKMONT 214 9 GAREY 221 10 WILSON (HH) 235 11 ARVIN 338 12 GARCES 342 13 SAN BERNARDINO 343 14 LA PUENTE 359 15 AZUSA 380 16 BARSTOW 498 17 LITTLEROCK 501 18 HARBOR TEACHER PREP 549 19 DUARTE 571 20 TARBUT V TORAH 577 21 MONROVIA 612 Race 13 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 BISHOP O'DOWD 33 2 SAN MARCOS SB) 64 3 MATER DEI (SA) 81 4 HIGH TECH HIGH 176 5 GABRIELINO 190 6 TEMPLE CITY 208 7 OLYMPIAN 221 8 SIERRA VISTA 248 9 WASCO 254 10 TAHQUITZ 258 11 BELLFLOWER 269 12 RANCHO ALAMITOS 286 13 ANTELOPE 289 14 DIAMOND RANCH 339 15 POMONA 389 16 ALBANY 404 17 RIM OF THE WORLD 461 18 INDEPENDENCE (BAK) 471 19 LYNWOOD 492 Race 14 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 MIRAMONTE 25 2 GAHR 104 3 RIDGEVIEW 117 4 ROSEMEAD 144 5 APPLE VALLEY 151 6 LOMPOC 205 7 ALEMANY 255 8 LOS AMIGOS 256 9 COSUMNES OAKS 258 10 WEST BAKERSFIELD 303 11 TUSTIN 339 12 NORTH MONTEREY 357 13 MIRA MONTE (BAK) 365 14 RAMONA (RIV) 380 15 LAGUNA CREEK 393 16 SANTANA 417 17 LICK 425 18 HIGHLAND (BAK) 448 19 EL CAMINO (SAC) 475 20 IMPERIAL 518 21 LAKESIDE 518 22 NORTHVIEW 533 23 OCEAN VIEW 583 24 SAN DIMAS 595 Race 15 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 LAGUNA HILLS 87 2 BEVERLY HILLS 108 3 ESPERANZA 166 4 SERVITE 189 5 BUENA PARK 195 6 CERRITOS 218 7 SAN JUAN HILLS 229 8 SANTA BARBARA 230 9 SADDLEBACK 276 10 TORRANCE 280 11 PALOS VERDES 281 12 RIO MESA 313 13 SANTA MARGARITA 321 14 YORBA LINDA 335 15 ST. FRANCIS (LC) 377 16 TEMESCAL CANYON 437 17 RIO AMERICANO 440 18 LA CANADA 445 19 BOULDER CITY 486 20 IRVINE 495 21 BOLSA GRANDE 506 22 ATASCADERO 579 23 LA MIRADA 589 24 OAK PARK 639 25 MT. MIGUEL 686 Race 16 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 PASO ROBLES 50 2 OAKMONT 74 3 LUTHERAN (ORA) 86 4 TAHQUITZ 131 5 GARCES 132 6 SANTA BARBARA 144 7 ALEMANY 190 8 WEST BAKERSFIELD 202 9 COSUMNES OAKS 210 10 INDEPENDENCE (BAK) 282 11 LYNWOOD 285 12 TEMPLE CITY 291 13 GAREY 309 Race 17 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 ALBANY 57 2 HUENEME 88 3 VISTA GRANDE (AZ) 96 4 NORTHVIEW 97 5 ST. LUCY'S 115 6 SIERRA VISTA 159 7 CERRITOS 171 8 SADDLEBACK 221 9 OLYMPIAN 226 10 RIO AMERICANO 255 11 ALHAMBRA (MAR) 275 12 SAN BERNARDINO 292 13 LICK 328 Race 18 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 MIRAMONTE 96 2 EL CAPITAN 97 3 BISHOP O'DOWD 99 4 SAN JUAN HILLS 163 5 RIM OF THE WORLD 164 6 SAN MARCOS SB) 182 7 YORBA LINDA 183 8 JURUPA HILLS 200 9 RIO MESA 230 10 LOMPOC 266 11 RIDGEVIEW 266 12 APPLE VALLEY 275 13 HIGH TECH HIGH 301 14 SAN DIMAS 310 15 MIRA MONTE (BAK) 410 16 RESEDA 430 17 RAMONA (RIV) 477 18 TUSTIN 496 19 WASCO 497 20 MONROVIA 596 21 LITTLEROCK 605 22 OAK PARK 634 23 LAGUNA CREEK 674 Race 19 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 LAGUNA HILLS 43 2 GRANITE HILLS (AV) 107 3 IRVINE 118 4 MATER DEI (SA) 127 5 BEVERLY HILLS 157 6 BOLSA GRANDE 162 7 SANTA MARGARITA 168 8 LA JOLLA 220 9 CORONA DEL MAR 227 10 GAHR 281 11 PALOS VERDES 310 12 TORRANCE 310 13 CABRILLO (LOM) 321 14 HIGHLAND (BAK) 354 15 LAKESIDE 403 16 SANTANA 408 17 NORTH MONTEREY 412 18 MT. MIGUEL 423 Race 20 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 SANTA YNEZ 56 2 JSERRA 72 3 XAVIER PREP (PD) 121 4 BRET HARTE 123 5 SAGE HILL 162 6 HARVARD-WESTLAKE 164 7 SALESIAN (LA) 194 8 ST. PAUL 198 9 SAN MARINO 198 10 DON BOSCO 225 11 OXFORD ACADEMY 277 12 ST. BONAVENTURE 291 13 MC FARLAND 293 14 HILLCREST 363 Race 21 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 LAGUNA BEACH 33 2 HALF MOON BAY 38 3 PARACLETE 102 4 CROSSROADS 131 5 CHADWICK 153 6 VASQUEZ 166 7 WEBB 176 8 CAMPBELL HALL 190 9 STUART HALL 232 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 246 11 TAFT (TAF) 285 Race 22 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 SAN MARINO 47 2 EL SEGUNDO 64 3 NOTRE DAME (SO) 71 4 FLINTRIDGE (LC) 122 5 BRET HARTE 129 6 XAVIER PREP (PD) 160 7 WHITTIER CHRISTIAN 160 8 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 165 9 HILLCREST 200 Race 23 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 SAN MARINO 48 2 JSERRA 62 3 SANTA YNEZ 101 4 DON BOSCO 116 5 MC FARLAND 124 6 WHITNEY (CER) 128 7 NORDHOFF 136 8 STUART HALL 182 9 EL SEGUNDO 205 10 CROSSROADS 288 Race 24 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 FILLMORE 45 2 SALESIAN (LA) 75 3 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 91 4 MARSHALL FUND 101 5 SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 140 6 WEBB 153 7 EDGEWOOD 163 8 LA SALLE 166 9 BISHOP MONTGOMERY 178 10 DESERT MIRAGE 277 Race 25 - Girl's Sophomore - 3Miles 1 MC FARLAND 27 2 SAN MARINO 59 3 LAGUNA BEACH 70 4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 101 5 AVALON 120 6 MARYMOUNT 130 7 SANTA YNEZ 153 8 NOTRE DAME ACAD (LA) 161 Race 26 - Boy's Junior Varsity- 3 Miles 1 ST. MARY'S (BER) 22 2 SOUTH PASADENA 60 3 FILLMORE 90 4 EL SEGUNDO 139 5 CAL ACAD MATH SCIENCE 185 6 BRET HARTE 230 7 SALESIAN (LA) 232 8 SANTA YNEZ 246 9 NORDHOFF 273 10 WHITNEY (CER) 294 11 UNIVERSITY PREP (VIC) 296 12 STUART HALL 316 13 OXFORD ACADEMY 316 14 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 340 15 NOTRE DAME (SO) 399 16 CAMPBELL HALL 442 17 HAWTHORNE MATH & SCIENCE 450 18 MARANATHA 460 19 HARVARD-WESTLAKE 478 20 HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 493 21 PORT OF LOS ANGELES 577 22 VISTAMAR 614 23 VERBUM DEI 681 Race 27 - Girl's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 46 2 FLINTRIDGE (LC) 46 3 MC FARLAND 103 4 SOUTH PASADENA 113 5 NOTRE DAME ACAD (LA) 140 6 WHITNEY (CER) 204 7 CREAN LUTHERAN SOUTH 205 8 CONVENT SACRED HEART 208 9 OXFORD ACADEMY 210 10 PARACLETE 244 11 LA REINA 249 12 MARYMOUNT 275 Race 28 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 DON BOSCO 73 2 NORDHOFF 117 3 SANTA YNEZ 119 4 EL SEGUNDO 147 5 RIVERSIDE PREP 188 6 BRET HARTE 190 7 COSTA MESA 212 8 LA SALLE 230 9 BASSETT 250 10 HOLTVILLE 316 11 ESTANCIA 318 12 LIBERTY (MAD) 331 13 ST. BONAVENTURE 346 14 SAN MARINO 365 15 TERRA LINDA 411 16 HAWTHORNE MATH & SCIENCE 425 17 MARSHALL FUND 433 18 CARPINTERIA 454 19 MALIBU 473 20 WORKMAN 486 21 VASQUEZ 498 22 CHRISTIAN 535 23 WHITTIER CHRISTIAN 552 24 VERBUM DEI 664 Race 29 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 ST. MARY'S (BER) 77 2 AVENAL 111 3 EXETER 120 4 TEMPLETON (TEM) 145 5 PIEDMONT 169 6 WEST VALLEY (COT) 170 7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 216 8 OAKS CHRISTIAN 241 9 NIPOMO 246 10 BANNING (BAN) 250 11 SONORA (SON) 261 12 HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 339 13 SAN JOAQUIN MEMORIAL 350 14 CANTWELL SACRED HEART 376 15 CAMPBELL HALL 378 16 MADISON 385 17 CORONADO 416 18 TAFT (TAF) 451 19 BISHOP UNION 472 20 CALVARY CHAPEL (SA) 518 21 ESCALON 537 22 DESERT MIRAGE 592 23 CHAMINADE 619 Race 30 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC EX 92 2 PACIFIC RIDGE 99 3 STUART HALL 100 4 UPPER LAKE 126 5 CENTRAL VALLEY CHRISTIAN 162 6 MIDLAND 182 7 AQUINAS 230 8 AVALON 251 9 LINFIELD 256 10 PROVIDENCE 266 11 HESPERIA CHRISTIAN 269 12 RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN 298 13 MARYWOOD-PALM VALLEY 301 14 PROVIDENCE HALL 329 15 ACAD. CAREER AND EXPLORAT 347 16 CLASSICAL ACADEMY 361 17 EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN 410 Race 31 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 NORTH TAHOE 33 2 ST. JOSEPH (SM) 115 3 PARKER 121 4 ST. PAUL 170 5 OXFORD ACADEMY 188 6 HORIZON 258 7 CATE 261 8 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN 267 9 SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 274 10 MISSION PREP 283 11 BRENTWOOD 292 12 SILVER VALLEY 319 13 HAMILTON (ANZ) 328 14 MESA GRANDE ACADEMY 364 15 UNIVERSITY PREP (VIC) 381 16 DA VINCI (IL) 408 17 ST. MONICA CATHOLIC 455 18 VISTAMAR 469 19 ST. ANTHONY 481 20 WINDWARD 516 21 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN 521 22 ARROWHEAD CHRISTIAN 537 23 PORT OF LOS ANGELES 546 24 CAPO VALLEY CHRISTIAN 747 Race 32 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 MC FARLAND 39 2 EXETER 57 3 ESCALON 104 4 BRET HARTE 116 5 NORDHOFF 182 6 MARLBOROUGH 193 7 PIEDMONT 198 8 ROSARY 213 9 BISHOP UNION 218 10 RIVERSIDE PREP 234 11 ESTANCIA 273 12 CARPINTERIA 274 13 LIBERTY (MAD) 302 14 HAWTHORNE MATH & SCIENCE 356 15 COSTA MESA 360 16 MADISON 386 Race 33 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 IMMACULATE HEART 77 2 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (CER) 89 3 FLINTRIDGE (LC) 105 4 NIPOMO 157 5 YUCCA VALLEY 188 6 THE BISHOP'S 200 7 LOUISVILLE 214 8 NOTRE DAME ACAD (LA) 224 9 BANNING (BAN) 231 10 MARANATHA 265 11 MARYMOUNT 322 12 TERRA LINDA 324 13 ORCUTT ACADEMY 326 14 CANTWELL SACRED HEART 367 15 CHAMINADE 373 16 EDGEWOOD 385 17 BASSETT 391 18 RAMONA CONVENT 402 19 TAFT (TAF) 404 Race 34 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 CONVENT SACRED HEART 57 2 PARKER 67 3 CENTRAL VALLEY CHRISTIAN 105 4 VIVIAN WEBB 161 5 AVALON 161 6 SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 172 7 ST. MATTHIAS 174 8 PORT OF LOS ANGELES 197 9 CLASSICAL ACADEMY 205 10 CALVARY CH (DOW) 210 11 WINDWARD 222 12 LA CENTER FOR ENRICHED ST 261 Race 35 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 TRI-VALLEY (NY) 73 2 ST. JOSEPH (SM) 92 3 ST. PAUL 123 4 ST. JOSEPH (ALA) 146 5 OXFORD ACADEMY 183 6 CATE 187 7 NORTH TAHOE 210 8 MISSION PREP 245 9 VILLAGE CHRISTIAN 253 10 ST. MONICA CATHOLIC 302 11 SACRED HEART OF JESUS 330 12 COUNTRY DAY (LJ) 343 13 SADDLEBACK VALLEY CHRISTI 345 14 ARROWHEAD CHRISTIAN 346 15 WESTERN CHRISTIAN 365 16 PROVIDENCE 373 17 MESA GRANDE ACADEMY 385 18 ARCHER 402 19 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN 418 20 UNIVERSITY PREP (VIC) 429 Race 36 - Girl's Frosh/Soph - 3 Miles 1 DEL ORO 33 2 BONITA 66 3 NORTHWOOD 74 4 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 136 5 ESPERANZA 137 6 BREA OLINDA 156 7 LA CANADA 173 8 CALVARY CHAPEL (SA) 175 9 SOUTH PASADENA 200 10 YOSEMITE 280 Race 37 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 DEL ORO 56 2 CORONA DEL MAR 80 3 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 106 4 BREA OLINDA 124 5 SOUTH PASADENA 128 6 CATHEDRAL 150 7 LUTHERAN (ORA) 163 8 BONITA 192 9 ST. JOHN BOSCO 232 10 JURUPA HILLS 256 11 YOSEMITE 296 12 PARKER 296 Race 38 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 BREA OLINDA 19 2 NORTHWOOD 63 3 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 97 4 CORONA DEL MAR 149 5 CATHEDRAL 153 6 JURUPA HILLS 158 7 ST. JOHN BOSCO 161 8 BONITA 163 9 SOUTH PASADENA 168 10 YOSEMITE 303 Race 39 - Boy's JV National Championships - 3 Miles 1 BREA OLINDA 26 2 JURUPA HILLS 59 3 ST. JOHN BOSCO 106 4 BONITA 129 5 CATHEDRAL 148 6 DEL NORTE (SD) 168 7 SOUTH PASADENA 177 8 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 218 9 DEL ORO 225 10 RUBIDOUX 250 11 CORONA DEL MAR 276 12 YOSEMITE 348 13 GRANITE HILLS (AV) 352 14 SAN LUIS OBISPO 405 15 WOODLAND 447 16 PALM SPRINGS 515 Race 40 - Girl's JV National Championships - 3 Miles 1 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 49 2 NORTHWOOD 51 3 MAYFIELD 57 4 LA REINA 160 5 DEL NORTE (SD) 175 6 BONITA 190 7 DEL ORO 193 8 BREA OLINDA 234 9 SOUTH PASADENA 244 10 NOTRE DAME (SO) 307 11 SAN LUIS OBISPO 314 12 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 337 13 HARVARD-WESTLAKE 379 14 XAVIER PREP (PD) 389 15 PARACLETE 397 16 DESERT CHRISTIAN (LAN) 430 17 HALF MOON BAY 443 18 ESPERANZA 445 19 FLINTRIDGE (LCF) 459 Race 41 - Boy's JV National Championships - 3 Miles 1 FILLMORE 40 2 SALESIAN (LA) 57 3 FLINTRIDGE (LCF) 66 4 HARVARD-WESTLAKE 133 5 LAGUNA BEACH 166 6 CREAN LUTHERAN SOUTH 182 7 DIXON 192 8 ST. MARGARETS 243 9 COUNTRY DAY (LJ) 259 10 XAVIER PREP (PD) 265 11 BIG BEAR 275 12 NOTRE DAME (SO) 279 13 CROSSROADS 375 14 POLY (PAS) 391 15 PARACLETE 449 16 WEBB 453 17 ROSAMOND 463 18 DESERT CHRISTIAN (LAN) 479 Race 42 - Girl's Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 92 2 JSERRA 101 3 MAYFIELD 111 4 NOTRE DAME (SO) 144 5 PARACLETE 188 6 LA REINA 207 7 HARVARD-WESTLAKE 208 8 LAGUNA BEACH 217 9 WEST VALLEY (COT) 225 10 TEMPLETON (TEM) 257 11 ST. MARY'S (BER) 271 12 CREAN LUTHERAN SOUTH 274 13 EL SEGUNDO 295 14 HALF MOON BAY 316 15 OAKS CHRISTIAN 330 16 CORONADO 408 17 FILLMORE 413 18 DIXON 428 Race 43 - Boy's Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 FILLMORE 76 2 SALESIAN (LA) 80 3 MC FARLAND 146 4 BIG BEAR 156 5 LAGUNA BEACH 165 6 THE BISHOP'S 196 7 CREAN LUTHERAN SOUTH 215 8 CRESPI 216 9 HARVARD-WESTLAKE 228 10 DIXON 254 11 JSERRA 307 12 YUCCA VALLEY 310 13 HALF MOON BAY 336 14 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 343 15 NOTRE DAME (SO) 367 16 PARACLETE 379 17 MARANATHA 391 18 ORCUTT ACADEMY 427 19 ROSAMOND 504 20 EDGEWOOD 592 Race 44 - Girl's Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 THACHER 100 2 VISTAMAR 112 3 DESERT CHRISTIAN (LAN) 133 4 XAVIER PREP (PD) 138 5 FLINTRIDGE (LCF) 147 6 BRANSON 178 7 UNIVERSITY (SF) 203 8 PACIFIC RIDGE 209 9 CROSSROADS 214 10 POMONA CATHOLIC 220 11 CHADWICK 263 12 SAGE HILL 282 13 BRENTWOOD 295 14 POLY (PAS) 308 15 ST. MARGARETS 353 16 ALVERNO 376 Race 45 - Boy's Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 FLINTRIDGE (LCF) 68 2 COUNTRY DAY (LJ) 104 3 ST. JOSEPH (ALA) 105 4 THACHER 110 5 ST. MARGARETS 116 6 XAVIER PREP (PD) 200 7 SAGE HILL 204 8 CHADWICK 228 9 CROSSROADS 232 10 POLY (PAS) 234 11 DESERT CHRISTIAN (LAN) 251 12 UNIVERSITY (SF) 251 13 WEBB 288 14 WESTERN CHRISTIAN 365 Race 46 - Girl's Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 BONITA 46 2 NORTHWOOD 98 3 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 113 4 LA CANADA 147 5 DEL ORO 149 6 ESPERANZA 165 7 REDWOOD (LAR) 182 8 DEL NORTE (SD) 205 9 SOUTH PASADENA 255 10 BREA OLINDA 259 11 SAN LUIS OBISPO 261 12 INDIO 286 13 RUBIDOUX 298 14 WOODLAND 406 Race 47 - Boy's Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 ST. JOHN BOSCO 69 2 BREA OLINDA 74 3 JURUPA HILLS 186 4 CATHEDRAL 189 5 RUBIDOUX 205 6 DEL NORTE (SD) 215 7 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC 255 8 SOUTH PASADENA 274 9 CORONA DEL MAR 280 10 BONITA 284 11 INDIO 285 12 NORTHWOOD 314 13 GRANITE HILLS (AV) 317 14 DEL ORO 326 15 LUTHERAN (ORA) 344 16 HOOVER (GLE) 357 17 BISHOP AMAT 378 18 SAN LUIS OBISPO 398 19 DAMIEN 410 20 YOSEMITE 507 21 WOODLAND 580 22 PALM SPRINGS 635 Race 50 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 THOUSAND OAKS 38 2 CAMARILLO 70 3 MURRIETA MESA 71 4 CLAREMONT 117 5 ROYAL 147 6 SANTA ANA VALLEY 215 7 VILLA PARK 252 8 SANTIAGO (GG) 257 9 MOORPARK 271 10 COLONY 282 11 ARROYO (EM) 305 12 EL MODENA 318 13 NORTH TORRANCE 321 14 BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET 324 15 NORTHGATE 356 16 WOODSIDE 441 Race 51 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 DANA HILLS 29 2 LOYOLA 46 3 TESORO 52 4 DAVIS 132 5 SAUGUS 156 6 SERRANO 159 7 GLENDORA 191 8 DOUGHERTY VALLEY 226 9 VACAVILLE 285 10 CANYON (CC) 289 11 WEST HILLS 292 12 BEAUMONT 320 13 HEMET 323 14 AGOURA 370 15 CITRUS VALLEY 410 16 SAN JACINTO 460 17 PACIFIC 493 Race 52 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 WHITTIER 61 2 AYALA 77 3 VALENCIA (PLA) 93 4 PENINSULA 93 5 BALDWIN PARK 137 6 MISSION VIEJO 185 7 CASTLE PARK 189 8 WESTLAKE 242 9 SUNNY HILLS 261 10 WEST TORRANCE 262 11 REDONDO UNION 269 12 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 282 13 LOARA 326 14 ELK GROVE 363 15 SHAFTER 396 16 STEELE CANYON 406 17 MURRIETA VALLEY 464 Race 53 - Girl's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 THOUSAND OAKS 37 2 DAVIS 61 3 SCRIPPS RANCH 96 4 VILLA PARK 115 5 NORTHGATE 118 6 VALENCIA (PLA) 140 7 WEST HILLS 148 8 EL MODENA 189 9 SAN JACINTO 242 10 SANTA ANA VALLEY 246 Race 54 - Girl's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 TESORO 33 2 CAMARILLO 96 3 FOOTHILL (SAN) 97 4 COLONY 104 5 CANYON (ANA) 137 6 MIRA COSTA 171 7 MOORPARK 185 8 SANTIAGO (GG) 216 9 BEAUMONT 244 10 STEELE CANYON 246 11 WESTLAKE 246 12 MISSION VIEJO 254 13 PACIFICA (GG) 322 14 PACIFIC 370 Race 55 - Girl's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SAUGUS 23 2 REDONDO UNION 103 3 AYALA 114 4 DANA HILLS 116 5 SIMI VALLEY 146 6 NEWPORT HARBOR 154 7 CANYON (CC) 161 8 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 230 9 AGOURA 244 10 HART 252 11 CLAREMONT 265 12 GLENDORA 299 13 NORTH TORRANCE 319 14 ARROYO (EM) 323 Race 56 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 CATALINA FOOTHILLS (AZ) 80 2 WHITNEY (ROC) 97 3 SEGERSTROM 107 4 LODI 120 5 ELK GROVE 165 6 CHANNEL ISLANDS 213 7 WESTERN 215 8 BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET 219 9 NOTRE DAME PREP (AZ) 224 10 WESTMONT 228 11 FOOTHILL (PLE) 252 12 MISSION OAK 252 13 SAN JACINTO 257 14 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEARN 260 15 KIMBALL 351 16 SAVANNA 387 Race 57 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 LOARA 55 2 BALDWIN PARK 96 3 CITRUS VALLEY 121 4 DOUGHERTY VALLEY 122 5 CLAYTON VALLEY 157 6 TULARE UNION 158 7 CASA GRANDE 162 8 REDWOOD (VIS) 174 9 SCRIPPS RANCH 187 10 AMERICAN 207 11 WESTMOOR 303 12 CENTURY 358 13 WOODSIDE 394 14 LAWNDALE 420 Race 58 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SANTA ANA VALLEY 88 2 SAN MARCOS (SM) 103 3 VALHALLA 108 4 ARCH MITTY 114 5 NORTHGATE 123 6 SHAFTER 133 7 VACAVILLE 186 8 KENNEDY (LP) 187 9 NORTH BAKERSFIELD 240 10 EL DIAMANTE 241 11 PATRIOT 265 12 LA HABRA 342 13 DON LUGO 350 14 NORCO 383 15 ATWATER 406 16 CULVER CITY 441 Race 59 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 RIGHETTI 57 2 MOORPARK 80 3 FOOTHILL (SAN) 98 4 LOS GATOS 146 5 SANTA ROSA 154 6 HEMET 157 7 NORWALK 190 8 SUNNY HILLS 229 9 STEELE CANYON 230 10 VISTA DEL LAGO (MV) 247 11 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 270 12 PACIFIC 275 13 JW NORTH 315 14 PACIFICA (GG) 316 15 ARMIJO 401 Race 60 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 PENINSULA 87 2 WESTLAKE 94 3 SAN RAMON VALLEY 107 4 HART 119 5 CAMARILLO 126 6 SANTIAGO (GG) 178 7 WHITTIER 180 8 RANCHO BERNARDO 213 9 VALENCIA (PLA) 221 10 EL MODENA 237 11 NORTH TORRANCE 286 12 MURRIETA VALLEY 288 13 CANYON (ANA) 329 14 AGOURA 348 15 EASTSIDE 460 Race 61 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 TESORO 89 2 CLAREMONT 160 3 THOUSAND OAKS 161 4 DAVIS 182 5 ROYAL 187 6 SERRANO 193 7 CASTLE PARK 212 8 ARROYO (EM) 222 9 COLONY 229 10 MURRIETA MESA 236 11 MISSION VIEJO 257 12 HOMESTEAD 260 13 COLLEGE PARK 283 14 POINT LOMA 288 15 LA QUINTA (LQ) 301 16 WEST HILLS 352 17 MIRA COSTA 407 Race 62 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SEGERSTROM 83 2 SCRIPPS RANCH 120 3 STEELE CANYON 130 4 VACAVILLE 141 5 SHAFTER 153 6 GODINEZ FUNDAMENTAL 165 7 CITRUS VALLEY 222 8 CARONDELET 276 9 EL DIAMANTE 281 10 KIMBALL 287 11 NOTRE DAME PREP (AZ) 304 12 LELAND 309 13 WILL C. WOOD 310 14 DOUGHERTY VALLEY 326 15 LODI 338 16 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEARN 365 17 VALLEY VIEW 450 18 PATRIOT 459 19 REDWOOD (VIS) 489 20 ROSEVILLE 495 21 BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET 506 22 WOODSIDE 601 Race 63 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 MURRIETA MESA 61 2 KENNEDY (LP) 78 3 BALDWIN PARK 105 4 ARROYO (EM) 109 5 RAMONA (ROM) 116 6 MAYFAIR 167 7 LOARA 175 8 PACIFICA (GG) 180 9 ARLINGTON 227 10 WESTERN 251 11 LOS ANGELES 278 12 CHANNEL ISLANDS 284 Race 64 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SOUTH TORRANCE 45 2 CAMARILLO 74 3 WHITTIER 95 4 VALENCIA (PLA) 129 5 HEMET 130 6 MURRIETA VALLEY 132 7 ROWLAND 181 8 NORTH TORRANCE 259 9 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 270 10 PALM DESERT 289 11 NORCO 290 12 NORTH BAKERSFIELD 295 13 NORWALK 341 14 SANTA ANA VALLEY 367 15 DON LUGO 373 16 MISSION OAK 457 Race 65 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 MOORPARK 91 2 PENINSULA 96 3 WEST TORRANCE 100 4 NEWPORT HARBOR 138 5 CANYON (ANA) 189 6 CATALINA FOOTHILLS (AZ) 218 7 THOUSAND OAKS 221 8 VISTA DEL LAGO (MV) 222 9 BEAUMONT 246 10 WESTLAKE 274 11 AGOURA 292 12 EL MODENA 298 13 PACIFIC 362 14 SUNNY HILLS 368 15 LOS GATOS 384 16 CLAYTON VALLEY 423 17 SAN MARCOS (SM) 429 18 SANTIAGO (GG) 431 19 FOOTHILL (PLE) 497 20 LA QUINTA (WES) 585 21 EL CAJON VALLEY 623 Race 66 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SAUGUS 40 2 TESORO 58 3 CANYON (CC) 102 4 MIRA COSTA 104 5 COLLEGE PARK 161 6 HOMESTEAD 176 7 ROYAL 214 8 MISSION VIEJO 220 9 HART 227 10 CASA GRANDE 240 11 POINT LOMA 271 12 SANTA ROSA 304 13 WEST HILLS 311 Race 67 - Girl's JV National Championship - 3 Miles 1 GREAT OAK 37 2 DANA HILLS 61 3 XAVIER PREP (AZ) 64 4 SIMI VALLEY 102 5 AYALA 140 6 SAN CLEMENTE 188 7 CAPO VALLEY 204 8 FOOTHILL (SAN) 243 9 RANCHO BERNARDO 251 10 TORREY PINES 252 11 KING, ML 309 12 RANCHO BUENA VISTA 320 13 CLAREMONT 328 14 GLENDORA 336 15 LA QUINTA (LQ) 475 Race 68 - Boy's JV National Championship - 3 Miles 1 GREAT OAK 84 2 ARCADIA 96 3 LOYOLA 110 4 DANA HILLS 112 5 SAUGUS 124 6 REDONDO UNION 131 7 VISTA MURRIETA 205 8 DE LA SALLE 217 9 TORREY PINES 283 10 EL TORO 296 11 POLY (LB) 298 12 CALIFORNIA (WHI) 319 13 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 320 14 CORONA 355 15 GLENDORA 378 16 ROOSEVELT (COR) 406 17 AYALA 421 18 BEAUMONT 490 19 GOLDEN VALLEY (PP) 528 20 DOS PUEBLOS 528 21 RAMONA (ROM) 573 22 RANCHO BUENA VISTA 707 23 ROSEVILLE 766 Race 69 - Girl's Individual Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 XAVIER PREP (AZ) 105 2 REDONDO UNION 123 3 SERRANO 146 4 COLONY 158 5 DAVIS 166 6 LA COSTA CNYN 199 7 CLOVIS 253 8 MONTE VISTA (DAN) 269 9 AYALA 276 10 AMADOR VALLEY 293 11 PALOMA VALLEY 298 12 DOS PUEBLOS 313 13 CARLSBAD 320 14 MONTE VISTA (SV) 335 15 OTAY RANCH 368 16 SAN RAMON VALLEY 393 17 ARCADIA 394 18 CORONA 410 19 LA QUINTA (LQ) 469 20 VILLA PARK 518 21 WESTMOOR 554 Race 70 - Girl's Team Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 GREAT OAK 38 2 SIMI VALLEY 59 3 SAN CLEMENTE 150 4 TORREY PINES 160 5 DANA HILLS 163 6 RANCHO BERNARDO 177 7 CAPO VALLEY 178 8 FOOTHILL (SAN) 197 9 RANCHO BUENA VISTA 206 10 GLENDORA 270 11 DESERT VISTA (AZ) 281 12 GOLDEN VALLEY (PP) 289 13 CLAREMONT 305 14 KING, ML 316 Race 71 - Boy's Individual Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 REDONDO UNION 112 2 TORREY PINES 134 3 EL TORO 138 4 ROOSEVELT (COR) 148 5 CORONA 181 6 CANYON (CC) 210 7 WILL C. WOOD 240 8 LA COSTA CNYN 244 9 PALISADES 255 10 LELAND 257 11 ROWLAND 270 12 ROSEVILLE 295 13 VALLEY VIEW 303 14 VILLA PARK 315 15 VENTURA 315 16 SANTA FE 318 17 MONTE VISTA (SV) 332 Race 72 - Boy's Team Sweepstakes - 3 Miles 1 ARCADIA 86 2 CARLSBAD 128 3 CALIFORNIA (WHI) 151 4 VISTA MURRIETA 165 5 DANA HILLS 174 6 DOS PUEBLOS 198 7 GREAT OAK 207 8 DE LA SALLE 214 9 POLY (LB) 224 10 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 232 11 SAUGUS 270 12 AYALA 274 13 GOLDEN VALLEY (PP) 315 14 RAMONA (ROM) 324 15 LOYOLA 328 16 BEAUMONT 352 17 WARREN 390 18 RANCHO BUENA VISTA 408 19 GLENDORA 423 Race 73 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 AGOURA 94 2 SERRANO 111 3 MIRA COSTA 127 4 TESORO 129 5 AYALA 199 6 WEST TORRANCE 215 7 GODINEZ FUNDAMENTAL 215 8 MURRIETA MESA 233 9 CAMARILLO 268 10 PENINSULA 300 11 VALLEY VIEW 311 12 SHAFTER 321 13 NORTH TORRANCE 325 14 SEGERSTROM 337 15 ARMIJO 369 16 VALENCIA (PLA) 385 17 LOARA 403 18 GLENDORA 409 19 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEARN 481 20 NORTHGATE 534 21 BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET 579 Race 74 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 REDONDO UNION 76 2 SAN MARCOS (SM) 136 3 LOYOLA 156 4 ELK GROVE 166 5 FOOTHILL (SAN) 171 6 BALDWIN PARK 172 7 CANYON (ANA) 187 8 WHITNEY (ROC) 187 9 ROWLAND 213 10 ARROYO (EM) 216 11 STEELE CANYON 223 12 ROYAL 235 13 SOUTH TORRANCE 284 14 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 346 15 WEST HILLS 393 16 MURRIETA VALLEY 409 17 THOUSAND OAKS 454 18 EL MODENA 491 19 PATRIOT 563 Race 75 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 MOORPARK 48 2 CLAREMONT 57 3 SAUGUS 128 4 WESTLAKE 147 5 BEAUMONT 171 6 HART 178 7 DAVIS 182 8 MISSION VIEJO 197 9 CITRUS VALLEY 198 10 MAYFAIR 254 11 SANTA ANA VALLEY 266 12 VILLA PARK 280 13 WHITTIER 348 14 LA QUINTA (WES) 356 15 FULLERTON 388 16 CANYON (CC) 404 17 SAN GABRIEL 535 Race 76 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 DAVIS 75 2 MOORPARK 81 3 CANYON (ANA) 99 4 ROYAL 109 5 REDONDO UNION 119 6 BEAUMONT 164 7 TESORO 183 8 AGOURA 192 9 WESTLAKE 236 10 GODINEZ FUNDAMENTAL 236 11 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 295 12 FOOTHILL (SAN) 311 13 NORCO 348 14 BALDWIN PARK 383 15 TROY 389 Race 77 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 WEST TORRANCE 48 2 MIRA COSTA 77 3 ARROYO (EM) 123 4 THOUSAND OAKS 128 5 MURRIETA VALLEY 145 6 STEELE CANYON 145 7 CANYON (CC) 152 8 BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET 158 9 HART 177 10 VALENCIA (PLA) 216 11 SANTA ANA VALLEY 274 Race 78 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 SAUGUS 59 2 CLAREMONT 93 3 WHITNEY (ROC) 98 4 GOLDEN VALLEY (PP) 99 5 SEGERSTROM 144 6 AYALA 159 7 PENINSULA 164 8 MISSION VIEJO 165 9 CAMARILLO 189 10 COLONY 259 11 SHAFTER 266 12 EL MODENA 269 Race 79 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 MOORPARK 76 2 TESORO 83 3 AYALA 84 4 FOOTHILL (SAN) 125 5 SANTIAGO (GG) 136 6 CANYON (CC) 137 7 STEELE CANYON 146 8 MIRA COSTA 151 9 SAN JACINTO 200 10 ARMIJO 234 11 BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET 313 Race 80 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 HOMESTEAD 31 2 EL MODENA 103 3 SAN MARCOS (SM) 113 4 GODINEZ FUNDAMENTAL 117 5 CAMARILLO 121 6 DAVIS 131 7 VALENCIA (PLA) 139 8 ARROYO (EM) 196 9 SHAFTER 225 10 CENTURY 267 11 GLENDORA 281 Race 81 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 LOYOLA 50 2 WEST TORRANCE 62 3 THOUSAND OAKS 93 4 BALDWIN PARK 114 5 SANTA ANA VALLEY 115 6 VILLA PARK 121 7 HART 130 Race 82 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 SAUGUS 39 2 PENINSULA 54 3 CLAREMONT 81 4 REDONDO UNION 115 5 SEGERSTROM 122 6 MISSION VIEJO 150 7 BEAUMONT 187 8 ROWLAND 230 9 VACAVILLE 250 10 MURRIETA MESA 266 11 MIGUEL CONTRERAS LEARN 310 12 AGOURA 335 Race 83 - Girl's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 SAUGUS 24 2 DAVIS 46 3 JW NORTH 108 4 CANYON (CC) 168 5 GODINEZ FUNDAMENTAL 175 6 CLAREMONT 192 7 AYALA 203 8 SHAFTER 203 9 MIRA COSTA 221 10 NORCO 226 11 WESTLAKE 263 12 ARMIJO 286 13 GLENDORA 299 14 VILLA PARK 313 Race 84 - Girl's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 CANYON (ANA) 65 2 MOORPARK 81 3 THOUSAND OAKS 84 4 CATALINA FOOTHILLS (AZ) 89 5 REDONDO UNION 107 6 MISSION VIEJO 122 7 SERRANO 147 8 HART 247 9 TESORO 255 10 LA QUINTA (LQ) 261 11 EL MODENA 285 12 ARROYO (EM) 286 13 SANTA ANA VALLEY 350 Race 100 - Girl's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 WALNUT 31 2 GREAT OAK 40 3 NEWBURY PARK 69 4 TOKAY 188 5 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 191 6 WARREN 197 7 KING, ML 209 8 YUCAIPA 218 9 POWAY 235 10 DOWNEY (DOW) 243 11 SANTA ANA 252 12 WEST RANCH 254 13 CORONA 307 14 SANTA FE 352 Race 101 - Girl's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 DANA HILLS 23 2 SIMI VALLEY 69 3 LOS ALAMITOS 101 4 CAPO VALLEY 105 5 CHINO HILLS 118 6 EASTLAKE 118 7 PALMDALE 170 Race 102 - Girl's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 ARCADIA 64 2 PALISADES 72 3 POLY (RIV) 82 4 VENTURA 91 5 KATELLA 116 6 EL TORO 141 7 LA SIERRA 196 8 PALOMA VALLEY 215 9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 220 10 LANCASTER 245 11 PATRICK HENRY 278 12 SAN GORGONIO 318 13 HUNTINGTON BEACH 372 14 ANAHEIM 387 Race 103 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 ARCADIA 69 2 CHINO HILLS 73 3 GREAT OAK 82 4 POLY (LB) 98 5 VENTURA 98 6 LOS OSOS 170 7 PARAMOUNT 223 8 ANAHEIM 237 9 SANTA FE 260 10 TAFT (WH) 264 11 ALHAMBRA (ALH) 289 12 LANCASTER 292 13 HUNTINGTON BEACH 323 Race 104 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 KING, ML 29 2 BURROUGHS (BUR) 97 3 WARREN 101 4 PATRICK HENRY 126 5 CORONA 142 6 DOWNEY (DOW) 156 7 CRESCENTA VALLEY 199 8 POLY (RIV) 227 9 NEWBURY PARK 249 10 SANTA MONICA 255 11 CENTENNIAL (COR) 258 12 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 299 13 ARROYO GRANDE 329 14 MARINA 343 Race 105 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 SANTA ANA 59 2 EL TORO 111 3 CAPO VALLEY 134 4 BUENA 139 5 POWAY 179 6 EDISON (HB) 183 7 VISTA 190 8 NAPA 197 9 VISTA MURRIETA 208 10 DANA HILLS 240 11 EL CAMINO (OCE) 277 12 WALNUT 291 13 REDLANDS 291 14 LA SIERRA 339 15 GLENDALE 353 16 EISENHOWER 382 17 PALMDALE 420 Race 106 - Boy's Sophomore - 3 Miles 1 YUCAIPA 84 2 ETIWANDA 101 3 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 119 4 LOS ALAMITOS 137 5 EL RANCHO 139 6 VALENCIA (VAL) 142 7 QUARTZ HILL 148 8 SIMI VALLEY 176 9 WEST RANCH 217 10 SAN LEANDRO 242 11 EASTLAKE 248 12 LA SERNA 251 13 SAN GORGONIO 259 Race 107 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 CAPO VALLEY 37 2 SANTIAGO (COR) 68 3 LOS ALAMITOS 94 4 POLY (LB) 109 5 EL TORO 120 6 EL RANCHO 158 7 CRESCENTA VALLEY 174 8 LA SERNA 180 9 HUNTINGTON BEACH 229 Race 108 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 WARREN 37 2 VENTURA 53 3 CORONA 101 4 VISTA MURRIETA 107 4 KING, ML 107 6 SIMI VALLEY 130 7 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 172 8 LA SIERRA 200 9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 209 10 EISENHOWER 266 Race 109 - Girl's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 GREAT OAK 51 2 DANA HILLS 77 3 HIGHLAND (PAL) 137 4 POWAY 147 5 ALISO NIGUEL 183 6 YUCAIPA 209 7 CHINO HILLS 209 8 POLY (RIV) 228 9 LOS OSOS 263 10 CENTENNIAL (COR) 300 11 PALOMA VALLEY 313 12 REDLANDS 332 13 VALENCIA (VAL) 333 14 DOWNEY (DOW) 338 15 ETIWANDA 338 16 SANTA ANA 390 17 AMADOR VALLEY 397 18 ARCADIA 415 19 ELSINORE 439 20 ANAHEIM 493 Race 110 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 KING, ML 37 2 GREAT OAK 51 3 CORONA 98 4 POLY (LB) 146 5 DANA HILLS 148 6 PALISADES 212 7 LAKEWOOD 218 8 WARREN 253 9 HUNTINGTON BEACH 266 10 SANTA MONICA 285 11 YUCAIPA 297 12 EL RANCHO 299 13 QUARTZ HILL 312 14 CENTENNIAL (COR) 320 15 CHAFFEY 361 16 SANTA FE 378 Race 111 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 EL TORO 88 2 ARCADIA 92 3 NEWBURY PARK 120 4 EL CAMINO (OCE) 153 5 AMADOR VALLEY 160 6 SANTA ANA 162 7 BURROUGHS (BUR) 192 8 LA SIERRA 193 9 BAKERSFIELD 194 10 VALENCIA (VAL) 209 11 PALOMA VALLEY 231 12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 295 13 WEST COVINA 300 Race 112 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 CRESCENTA VALLEY 89 2 BUENA 97 3 CHINO HILLS 111 4 VENTURA 142 5 CALIFORNIA (WHI) 157 6 JAMES LOGAN 178 7 SIMI VALLEY 184 8 LA SERNA 195 9 REDLANDS 208 10 MARINA 228 11 VISTA MURRIETA 229 12 PARAMOUNT 273 13 KATELLA 317 14 ANAHEIM 318 Race 113 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles 1 RANCHO VERDE 70 2 VISTA 97 3 POWAY 145 4 CAPO VALLEY 156 5 WILSON (LB) 167 6 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 172 7 LOS ALAMITOS 197 8 GLENDALE 216 9 EASTLAKE 218 10 WALNUT 254 11 HIGHLAND (PAL) 268 12 BURBANK 273 13 DOWNEY (DOW) 280 14 EDISON (HB) 318 15 ALISO NIGUEL 320 16 POLY (RIV) 360 17 WEST RANCH 468 Race 114 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 ARROYO GRANDE 36 2 CHAPARRAL 71 3 ALISO NIGUEL 149 4 HERITAGE (BRE) 154 5 EL CAMINO REAL 192 6 BUENA 193 7 HUNTINGTON BEACH 196 8 MILLIKAN 197 9 EL CAMINO (OCE) 214 10 ESCONDIDO 235 11 LAKEWOOD 328 12 LANCASTER 330 13 CATHEDRAL CITY 336 14 PALMDALE 343 15 EASTLAKE 361 16 ALHAMBRA (ALH) 446 17 DIAMOND BAR 479 18 ANAHEIM 490 19 PERRIS 519 Race 115 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 WALNUT 41 2 PARAMOUNT 82 3 POLY (RIV) 98 4 ALISAL 129 5 CARTER 166 6 KATELLA 217 7 HIGHLAND (PAL) 223 8 VENICE 227 9 LOS OSOS 234 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 244 11 COACHELLA VALLEY 257 12 TAFT (WH) 272 13 RANCHO VERDE 278 14 EISENHOWER 308 15 HERITAGE (ROM) 359 16 HAMILTON (LA) 450 Race 116 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SANTA MONICA 57 2 VISTA 78 3 WEST COVINA 88 4 POWAY 129 5 WILSON (LB) 137 6 HELIX 140 7 MARSHALL (LA) 161 8 GLENDALE 189 9 LIBERTY (BRE) 229 10 SAN LEANDRO 284 11 OXNARD 298 12 CHAFFEY 320 13 CLEVELAND 327 14 KENNEDY (CLA) 374 15 MONTCLAIR 415 Race 117 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 DOWNEY (DOW) 45 2 SAN PASQUAL 76 3 LINCOLN (STO) 90 4 SAN GORGONIO 139 5 LOS ALAMITOS 158 6 PALO VERDE (NV) 159 7 LA SIERRA 175 8 BURROUGHS (BUR) 196 9 JAMES LOGAN 197 10 UPLAND 260 11 FONTANA 277 12 PACIFICA (OXN) 286 13 CENTENNIAL (COR) 299 14 NORTH HOLLYWOOD 387 15 TOKAY 394 16 RIALTO 411 Race 118 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 NEWBURY PARK 90 2 WESTVIEW 100 3 CHINO HILLS 134 4 WEST RANCH 167 5 QUARTZ HILL 202 6 OTAY RANCH 202 7 CAPO VALLEY 206 8 VALENCIA (VAL) 207 9 BIRMINGHAM 209 10 MARINA 227 11 KNIGHT 228 12 LA SERNA 248 13 BONITA VISTA 255 14 CASTRO VALLEY 272 15 MONTA VISTA 323 16 MONTE VISTA (DAN) 374 Race 119 - Boy's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 CRESCENTA VALLEY 91 2 EL RANCHO 109 3 KING, ML 115 4 SIMI VALLEY 117 5 BURBANK 124 6 AMADOR VALLEY 154 7 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 157 8 PATRICK HENRY 168 9 YUCAIPA 180 10 PALOMA VALLEY 260 11 SANTEE 296 12 STOCKDALE 300 13 ETIWANDA 316 14 BELMONT 409 15 REDLANDS 438 Race 120 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 WESTVIEW 53 2 GRANADA HILLS 67 3 MILLIKAN 71 4 KATELLA 147 5 BIRMINGHAM 181 6 SAN GORGONIO 203 7 DIAMOND BAR 207 8 CASTRO VALLEY 234 9 PARAMOUNT 261 10 TOKAY 270 11 GLENDALE 277 12 EL CAMINO REAL 286 13 SANTA FE 300 14 SANTEE 328 15 CHAFFEY 360 16 PACIFICA (OXN) 408 17 POLY (RIV) 444 Race 121 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 ESCONDIDO 56 2 SANTA MONICA 58 3 KNIGHT 83 4 WILSON (LB) 97 5 GROSSMONT 132 6 SAN LEANDRO 166 7 UPLAND 182 8 HERITAGE (BRE) 207 9 CARTER 215 10 PALISADES 226 11 CLEVELAND 285 12 PERRIS 305 Race 122 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 VISTA 30 2 STOCKDALE 44 3 EL CAMINO (OCE) 88 4 LA SIERRA 134 5 SANTA ANA 171 6 PALMDALE 184 7 ANAHEIM 188 8 MARSHALL (LA) 244 9 WEST COVINA 250 10 RIALTO 255 11 FONTANA 261 12 COACHELLA VALLEY 267 13 PIEDMONT HILLS 305 14 CATHEDRAL CITY 367 15 NORTH HOLLYWOOD 420 Race 123 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 MARINA 96 2 NEWBURY PARK 111 3 CHAPARRAL 119 4 ALISO NIGUEL 129 5 POWAY 148 6 VALENCIA (VAL) 152 7 ARROYO GRANDE 178 8 BONITA VISTA 187 9 LAKEWOOD 240 10 MONTA VISTA 254 11 EL RANCHO 256 12 LOS OSOS 269 13 BURBANK 277 14 BUENA 279 15 ALISAL 443 16 EASTLAKE 468 17 BELMONT 550 18 ALHAMBRA (ALH) 551 Race 124 - Girl's Varsity - 3 Miles 1 VISTA MURRIETA 81 2 CRESCENTA VALLEY 110 3 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 118 4 POLY (LB) 123 5 WEST RANCH 135 6 REDLANDS 136 7 EL TORO 148 8 ETIWANDA 222 9 DOWNEY (DOW) 224 10 CALIFORNIA (WHI) 276 11 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 288 12 WARREN 300 13 QUARTZ HILL 326 14 PATRICK HENRY 346 15 CHINO HILLS 347 16 PALO VERDE (NV) 403 17 VENTURA 476 18 ROOSEVELT (COR) 490 Race 125 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 LA SIERRA 30 2 BURBANK 69 3 NEWBURY PARK 82 4 KNIGHT 137 5 WEST RANCH 137 6 ETIWANDA 149 7 WALNUT 185 8 LA SERNA 242 9 SANTEE 257 10 CARTER 290 11 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 333 12 POLY (RIV) 340 13 LOS OSOS 385 14 SAN GORGONIO 416 15 EISENHOWER 456 16 ANAHEIM 471 Race 126 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 SIMI VALLEY 70 2 YUCAIPA 90 3 EL TORO 121 4 CAPO VALLEY 142 5 DOWNEY (DOW) 148 6 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 157 7 PATRICK HENRY 177 8 CRESCENTA VALLEY 179 9 VALENCIA (VAL) 198 10 POLY (LB) 285 11 CHINO HILLS 294 12 QUARTZ HILL 297 13 PARAMOUNT 297 14 LOS ALAMITOS 381 15 TAFT (WH) 406 16 SAN LEANDRO 415 17 VENICE 536 Race 127 - Boy's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 EL RANCHO 35 2 GREAT OAK 70 3 ARCADIA 85 4 VISTA MURRIETA 117 5 WARREN 147 6 PALISADES 170 7 SANTA MONICA 205 8 PALOMA VALLEY 217 9 EDISON (HB) 255 10 ALISO NIGUEL 288 11 AMADOR VALLEY 303 12 VENTURA 326 13 CORONA 344 14 WILSON (LB) 401 15 EL CAMINO (OCE) 424 16 CHAPARRAL 435 17 PALMDALE 436 18 BAKERSFIELD 535 19 WEST COVINA 539 Race 128 - Girl's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 YUCAIPA 81 2 REDLANDS 99 3 FOUNTAIN VALLEY 132 4 PATRICK HENRY 181 5 DOWNEY (DOW) 182 6 CAPO VALLEY 188 7 WARREN 190 8 WEST RANCH 216 9 ETIWANDA 231 10 EL TORO 233 11 ALISO NIGUEL 295 12 NEWBURY PARK 297 13 TAFT (WH) 298 14 VENTURA 365 15 BURBANK 377 16 CORONA 391 17 EL RANCHO 427 18 KING, ML 429 19 LOS OSOS 496 20 SANTEE 561 21 GROSSMONT 651 22 WEST COVINA 672 Race 129 - Girl's Junior Varsity - 3 Miles 1 POLY (LB) 34 2 WESTVIEW 45 3 GREAT OAK 111 4 VISTA MURRIETA 176 5 KNIGHT 181 6 VISTA 211 7 RANCHO CUCAMONGA 235 8 CHINO HILLS 242 9 SANTA MONICA 253 10 PALOMA VALLEY 274 11 AMADOR VALLEY 279 12 WILSON (LB) 375 13 EL CAMINO (OCE) 383 14 ARCADIA 386 15 HIGHLAND (PAL) 394 16 KATELLA 405 17 LA SIERRA 410 18 CRESCENTA VALLEY 425 19 CHAFFEY 458 20 LOS ALAMITOS 557 21 ANAHEIM 606

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
wonder
Fillmore DOMINATED!! Whoo hoo!!
 
 
Switch to Full Version