RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 13 2012, 10:28 PM | 526332 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 13, 2012
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
| 1.25 Mile XC | 2.5 Mile XC
 
Mens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh A. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sullivan, Patrick 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:13.9     1
2   Nicholson, Connor 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:14.9     2
3   Novak, Luke 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:17.0     3
4   Wilowski, Mack 09 Wallkill Valley  6:18.4     4
5   Vanderhoff, Luke 09 Wallkill Valley  6:19.5     5
6   Fuhrman, Justin 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:28.9     6
7   Zeepvat, Alex 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:30.3     7
8   Caruana, Nick 09 Sachem East  6:31.2     8
9   dengler, brian 09 Christian Brothe  6:31.9     9
10   McCaffrey, Brian 09 Chaminade  6:33.3     10
11   Remillard, Garnet 09 Westhill  6:33.8     11
12   Rogers, John 09 Chaminade  6:34.3     12
13   Morreale, Massimo 09 Regis  6:34.9     13
14   Tinti, Chris 09 St John The Bapt  6:35.2     14
15   Warsh, Brian 09 Pope John XXIII  6:35.5     15
16   Lucid, Sam 09 Christian Brothe  6:36.3     16
17   Hitscherick, Robert 09 Chaminade  6:36.9     17
18   Carroll, Edmund 09 Sachem East  6:38.3     18
19   Smith, Aidan 09 Massapequa  6:39.0     19
20   Hines, Trevor   Nottingham-1  6:40.1     20
21   McSwain, Connor 09 West Chester Hen  6:40.8     21
22   Todaro, Matt 09 Middletown North  6:41.3     22
23   Turbush, Brandon 09 Eastport/Sou  6:41.6     23
24   Dooling, Jon 09 Christian Brothe  6:43.6     24
25   Roma, Matt 09 Christian Brothe  6:43.9     25
26   Braen, Trent 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:45.4     26
27   Wallace, Kevin 09 General Douglas  6:46.0     27
28   Welch, John Paul 09 Chaminade  6:46.3     28
29   Daly, Patrick 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:46.6     29
30   Scalerico, Matt 09 Middletown North  6:47.8     30
31   Sekowski, Luke 09 Westhill  6:48.7     31
32   Sanchez, Yahvier 09 Smithtown West  6:49.4     32
33   Martinek, Sean 09 Christian Brothe  6:50.0     33
34   Yozwiak, Xavier 09 Regis  6:50.7     34
35   Rittenhouse, Andrew 09 Wallkill Valley  6:51.4     35
36   John, Boyzok 09 Smithtown West  6:52.5     36
37   Rorrer, Jason 09 Pope John XXIII  6:53.3     37
38   King, Bryan 09 Westhill  6:53.8     38
39   Perez, James 09 Wallkill Valley  6:54.7     39
40   McCusker, Raymond 09 Chaminade  6:55.2     40
41   Krebs, Michael 9 New Paltz  6:56.1     41
42   Adler, Joseph 09 Smithtown West  6:56.6     42
43   Salach, Stephen 09 West Chester Hen  6:56.8     43
44   Laudenschlager, Devin 09 St John The Bapt  6:57.1     44
45   Romano, Ronald 09 Regis  6:57.5     45
46   Dugan, Tom 09 Christian Brothe  6:57.8     46
47   Musumeci, John 09 Smithtown West  6:58.1     47
48   Regan, Jack   St Anthony's  6:58.3     48
49   Hannon, Gabriel 09 Regis  6:58.6     49
50   Migliozzi, Matthew 09 Regis  7:00.0     50
51   Pandolfo, Nick 09 Sachem East  7:01.1     51
52   Kotch, Jacob 09 Tappan Zee  7:01.9     52
53   Case, Corey 09 Bayport Blue Poi  7:02.7     53
54   Guan, Bryan 09 Sachem East  7:04.2     54
55   Osterberg, Maximillian 09 Sachem East  7:04.6     55
56   Anna, Brady   St Anthony's  7:04.9     56
57   Maidhhof, Andrew 09 Smithtown West  7:05.2     57
58   sabia, Nick 10 Smithtown West  7:05.5     58
59   Aquino, Louis   St Anthony's  7:05.8     59
60   Stanwise, Artie 09 Massapequa  7:06.1     60
61   Maguire, Chris 09 Chaminade  7:07.0     61
62   Wecht, Isaac 09 Tappan Zee  7:07.9     62
63   Cone, Noah 09 Sachem East  7:08.4     63
64   giammaucio, dan 09 Christian Brothe  7:09.3     64
65   Fuzia, Thomas 09 Wallkill Valley  7:09.7     65
66   Dolan, Matt 09 General Douglas  7:10.0     66
67   Milhaupt, Conrad 09 Regis  7:10.3     67
68   Cardello, Jake 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:10.7     68
69   Ross, Colin 7 Niskayuna  7:11.1     69
70   Valentino, Anthony 09 Massapequa  7:11.4     70
71   Reyes, Michael 09 Niskayuna  7:11.8     71
72   Valentino, Albert 09 Archbishop Ryan  7:12.1     72
73   Blair, Connor   St Anthony's  7:12.8     73
74   Desmukh, Apurva 09 West Chester Hen  7:13.7     74
75   Liu, Robbie 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:14.4     75
76   Buhrmaster, David 8 Niskayuna  7:14.8     76
77   Coyne, Hayden 09 North Hunterdon  7:16.4     77
78   Quinn, Tanner 09 Smithtown West  7:16.6     78
79   Cash, Andrey 09 Hackettstown  7:16.8     79
80   Romeo, Nick 09 Iona Preparatory  7:17.5     80
81   Salama, Thomas 09 Regis  7:18.0     81
82   Olsen, Christopher 09 Sachem East  7:18.0     82
83   Keogh, James 09 St John The Bapt  7:18.4     83
84   Ortmann, Alex 09 St John The Bapt  7:18.9     84
85   Boyer, Alex 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:19.5     85
86   Heimerdinger, Mark 09 Archbishop Ryan  7:19.8     86
87   Pepper, Eric   St Anthony's  7:20.4     87
88   Kawakami, Patrick   St Anthony's  7:20.8     88
89   Feil, Tom 09 Eastport/Sou  7:21.1     89
90   Russo, Peter 09 Wallkill Valley  7:22.2     90
91   Tracy, Cameron   St Anthony's  7:22.6     91
92   Ringwood, Will 09 Westhill  7:24.6     92
93   Bippart, Cory 09 Hackettstown  7:25.3     93
94   O'Neill, Matt 09 Corcoran  7:26.1     94
95   Krumpe, Sean 09 Archbishop Ryan  7:27.5     95
96   Hale, Joe 7 Niskayuna  7:28.8     96
97   Olsen, Patrick 09 St John The Bapt  7:30.3     97
98   Ortiz, Justin 09 Middletown North  7:31.2     98
99   Buttner, Andy 09 Westhill  7:32.8     99
100   Pelosi, John 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:33.5     100
101   Kenney, Michael 9 New Paltz  7:34.0     101
102   Boroda, Joe 09 Massapequa  7:34.7     102
103   Ferris, Jared 09 Middletown North  7:35.5     103
104   Alvarez, Jaylyn 09 Middletown North  7:36.2     104
105   Carrol, James 09 General Douglas  7:36.7     105
106   Zell, Joe 09 Westhill  7:38.1     106
107   Hunter, Ben 09 Westhill  7:38.8     107
108   Brogan, Sean 09 Eastport/Sou  7:40.1     108
109   Malone, Dan 09 Massapequa  7:40.7     109
110   Murray, Ryan 09 Pearl River  7:41.4     110
111   Bayne, Patrick 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:43.2     111
112   Spann, Ivan 09 North Hunterdon  7:44.0     112
113   Bravo, Christopher 9 New Paltz  7:44.3     113
114   Spann, Max 09 North Hunterdon  7:45.0     114
115   Finning, Patrick 09 Tappan Zee  7:45.3     115
116   Mansour, Matt 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:45.7     116
117   Iannotti, Jack 09 Iona Preparatory  7:46.0     117
118   DiBiase, Michael 09 St Joseph's by t  7:46.2     118
119   Margiotta, Zachary 09 Eastport/Sou  7:46.7     119
120   Tapia, Chris 09 Eastport/Sou  7:47.1     120
121   Tsai, Darren 9 New Paltz  7:47.5     121
122   Menard, Jake 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:47.8     122
123   Constantine, Thomas 7 Niskayuna  7:48.8     123
124   Robers, Orion 09 Syosset  7:49.2     124
125   McCabe, Collin 09 Hackettstown  7:51.8     125
126   Bryan, Eddie 09 Middletown North  7:52.8     126
127   Rago, Rocco 09 St Joseph's by t  7:54.4     127
128   Algert, Mike 09 Tappan Zee  7:56.9     128
129   Bavaro, Jamie 09 St Joseph's by t  7:58.3     129
130   Law, Jordan 09 North Hunterdon  8:01.5     130
131   McGrory, Jake 09 Hackettstown  8:08.6     131
132   Kobilas, Matthew 09 Middletown North  8:12.1     132
133   White, Jonathon 09 Syosset  8:13.5     133
134   Teutonico, Thomas 09 St Joseph's by t  8:14.4     134
135   Pucciarelli, Daniel 09 St Joseph's by t  8:14.7     135
136   Bellocchio, Michael 09 Iona Preparatory  8:15.4     136
137   Dellutri, Anthony 09 Syosset  8:19.5     137
138   Weiskittel, Kyle 09 Valley Central  8:21.5     138
139   Moran, Dylan 09 Syosset  8:23.5     139
140   Leonardi, Spencer 09 Syosset  8:24.4     140
141   Orban, Kende 09 Iona Preparatory  8:25.7     141
142   Fanshawe, Jack 09 Pearl River  8:26.0     142
143   Cohen, Tyler 09 Syosset  8:27.0     143
144   Gordon, Charles 09 Tappan Zee  8:28.4     144
145   Ognibene, Anthony 09 St Joseph's by t  8:29.0     145
146   Lacker, Ryan 09 Tappan Zee  8:30.6     146
147   Francki, Darian 09 North Hunterdon  8:31.1     147
148   Russell, Christian 09 Warwick Valley  8:31.8     148
149   Brophy, Kyle 12 General Douglas  8:33.0     149
150   Nelson, John 09 Syosset  8:35.4     150
151   Bonner, Michael 09 Archbishop Ryan  8:36.5     151
152   Regan, Griffin 09 Iona Preparatory  8:37.3     152
153   Lindquist, Ryan 09 Massapequa  8:42.8     153
154   Rowan, Jacob 09 Archbishop Ryan  8:43.2     154
155   Crimmins, Sean 09 Middletown North  8:44.3      
156   Biegenwald, Justin 09 Archbishop Ryan  8:45.9     155
157   Dominic, Serrao 09 Corcoran  8:47.2     156
158   Dreyer, Paul 09 Bayport Blue Poi  8:49.1     157
159   Fallon, Healy 09 Bayport Blue Poi  8:49.5     158
160   Danisi, Matteo 9 New Paltz  9:13.0     159
161   Plante, Darren 09 Bayport Blue Poi  9:15.1     160
162   Alummootil, Emil 09 North Hunterdon  9:24.2     161
163   Franco, John 09 Iona Preparatory  9:25.1     162
164   McDonald, Connor 09 Warwick Valley  9:29.1     163
165   Mercogliano, Robert 9 New Paltz  9:46.5     164
166   Wanamaker, Bobby 09 Tappan Zee  12:41.7     165
 
Mens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh B. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Frazier, Cam 09 Coventry  6:18.3     1
2   Schweizer, Jason 09 Morris Hills  6:24.2     2
3   Hepp, Grayson 09 Germantown Frien  6:24.6     3
4   Siegel, Ryan 09 Westfield  6:29.6     4
5   McCafferty, Calvin 09 Germantown Frien  6:30.8     5
6   Antonelli, Nick 09 Westfield  6:32.1     6
7   Carter, Jeremy 09 Averill Park Cen  6:32.5     7
8   Goldstein, Gordon 09 Germantown Frien  6:33.1     8
9   Markase, Deven 09 St Peters H S Fo  6:37.0     9
10   Morgan, Lukas 09 Averill Park Cen  6:39.5     10
11   Harrington, Sean 09 Averill Park Cen  6:40.1     11
12   Hashmall, Joseph 09 Somers  6:40.8     12
13   Siegel, Darian 09 Westfield  6:41.3     13
14   Bunson, Sam 09 Germantown Frien  6:41.7     14
15   Wray, Thomas 09 Somers  6:42.2     15
16   Perillo, Chris 09 Wellington C. Me  6:42.5     16
17   Hirschhorn, Carter 09 Riverdale Countr  6:42.8     17
18   Quinones, Benji 09 Averill Park Cen  6:43.2     18
19   Dougherty, Joseph 09 Bronxville  6:43.5     19
20   Garcia, Zach 09 Coventry  6:43.9     20
21   Negersmith, Nick 09 Washingtonville  6:44.7     21
22   McManus, Jack 09 Thomas A Edison  6:45.5     22
23   Ramondelli, Nick 09 New Rochelle  6:46.3     23
24   Campbell, Alex 09 Westfield  6:47.4     24
25   Bulger, Luke 09 Saint John's Shr  6:47.8     25
26   Scalia, Anthony 09 Westfield  6:48.2     26
27   Vigeant, Nate 09 Coventry  6:48.6     27
28   Caddell, James 09 St Peters H S Fo  6:48.9     28
29   Bauckham, Jack 09 Somers  6:49.3     29
30   Martin, Eric 09 Thomas A Edison  6:49.7     30
31   Wollenberg, Jason 09 Chariho Regional  6:50.3     31
32   Dougherty, Matthew 09 Fordham Prep  6:52.1     32
33   Nye, Colin 09 Saint John's Shr  6:52.6     33
34   Lee, Cameron 09 Thomas A Edison  6:53.0     34
35   Robert, Sean 09 Averill Park Cen  6:53.4     35
36   Ballard, Julian 09 Germantown Frien  6:54.6     36
37   Estrada, Justin 09 Washingtonville  6:54.9     37
38   Masciale, Mike 09 Westfield  6:55.3     38
39   Schwartz, Zach 09 Germantown Frien  6:55.6     39
40   SIEGAL, LIAM 09 Bronxville  6:55.9     40
41   Aquesta, Nick 09 St Peters H S Fo  6:56.2     41
42   Farley, Dennis 09 St Peters H S Fo  6:57.0     42
43   Marshall, John 09 Bronxville  6:57.4     43
44   Davignon, John 09 Kings Park  6:57.8     44
45   Hall, Alex 09 Westfield  6:58.4     45
46   Brown, Ammar 09 Schenectady  6:58.9     46
47   Shaw, Andew 09 Queensbury  6:59.4     47
48   Zeniou, Nick   St Anthony's  6:59.7     48
49   Cimoreilli, Jack 09 Wellington C. Me  7:00.1     49
50   Goldstein, Brennan 09 Thomas A Edison  7:00.4     50
51   Pietrzak, Mark 09 Washingtonville  7:00.9     51
52   Baez, Royer 09 Reading  7:02.5     52
53   Mears, Dylan 09 Bellows Free Aca  7:03.2     53
54   Ropes, Zachary 09 Our Lady Of Lour  7:03.8     54
55   Sostre, Aaron 09 Washingtonville  7:04.1     55
56   Skelly, Jackson 09 Saint John's Shr  7:04.6     56
57   Goodin, Hunter 09 Riverdale Countr  7:05.5     57
58   Roth, Cam 09 Coventry  7:06.0     58
59   Lunavictoria, Andrew 09 Wellington C. Me  7:06.8     59
60   Garcia, Daniel 09 Reading  7:07.6     60
61   Daley, Tim 09 Queensbury  7:08.6     61
62   Gugliemo, Anthony 09 St Peters H S Fo  7:09.1     62
63   Abate, Joe 09 Washingtonville  7:09.7     63
64   Imperato, Nick 09 Washingtonville  7:10.3     64
65   Stone, Peter 09 Queensbury  7:10.8     65
66   Sills, Eli 09 New Rochelle  7:11.2     66
67   Witz, Keaton 09 Saint John's Shr  7:11.6     67
68   Violino, Tim   St Anthony's  7:12.1     68
69   Powers, Dan 09 Saint John's Shr  7:13.3     69
70   Banks, Willie 09 New Rochelle  7:13.8     70
71   Papp, Bradley 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:14.9     71
72   Campbell, Trevor 09 Coventry  7:16.5     72
73   Bidwell, Alec 09 Fordham Prep  7:17.1     73
74   Mcintyre, Jack 09 Fordham Prep  7:17.6     74
75   Scott, Liam 09 Schenectady  7:18.1     75
76   DiFranco, Christian 09 Bellows Free Aca  7:18.8     76
77   Gonfiantini, Robert 09 Fordham Prep  7:19.4     77
78   Gannon, Andrew 09 Fordham Prep  7:19.8     78
79   Quinones, Pablo 09 Teaneck  7:20.2     79
80   Dutil, Keegan 09 Bellows Free Aca  7:20.6     80
81   Gorman, John 09 Somers  7:20.9     81
82   Malle, Olivier 09 Riverdale Countr  7:21.3     82
83   Russell, John 09 Fordham Prep  7:21.7     83
84   Doshi, Jaineel 09 Hicksville  7:22.1     84
85   Ajmed, Kamal 09 New Rochelle  7:22.4     85
86   Wu, Jason 09 North Babylon  7:22.9     86
87   drennan, luke 09 Christian Brothe  7:23.3     87
88   Anevil, David 09 New Rochelle  7:23.7     88
89   Flansburgh, Ryan 09 Queensbury  7:24.2     89
90   Feldman, Aaron 09 Somers  7:24.7     90
91   King, Kyle 09 Saint John's Shr  7:25.1     91
92   Ragin, DeonTaii 09 Colonie Central  7:25.6     92
93   Tsigabe, Nuku 09 New Rochelle  7:26.8     93
94   Gilberg, Joe 09 Wellington C. Me  7:27.2     94
95   Martinsen, Matt 09 Kings Park  7:27.8     95
96   Sullivan, Jack 09 Somers  7:28.2     96
97   Riccio, Jack 09 Fordham Prep  7:28.7     97
98   strobel, mike 09 Christian Brothe  7:29.1     98
99   Mealie, David 09 Kings Park  7:29.6     99
100   Malone, Frank 09 Wellington C. Me  7:30.1     100
101   Acheson, Alex 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:30.6     101
102   Homeyer, Brian 09 Kings Park  7:31.0     102
103   O'Grady, Brendon 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:31.4     103
104   Walton, Connor 09 Schenectady  7:31.9     104
105   Hernandez, Eli 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:32.3     105
106   Hundel, Josh   St Anthony's  7:32.9     106
107   Griffin, Charley 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  7:33.3     107
108   O'Hara, Bryan   St Anthony's  7:33.6     108
109   Gezahegn, Dagmawi 09 Thomas A Edison  7:34.0     109
110   meredith, kevin 09 Albertus Magnus  7:34.5     110
111   Mays, Branden 09 Bellows Free Aca  7:35.2     111
112   Ashton, Vincent   St Anthony's  7:35.8     112
113   Fields, Jonathan 09 Thomas A Edison  7:36.2     113
114   brill, aaron 09 Germantown Frien  7:37.4     114
115   Antonio, Jonathan 09 Our Lady Of Lour  7:38.1     115
116   Palmer, Zachary 09 Somers  7:38.5     116
117   Alliotta, Joseph 09 St Peters H S Fo  7:39.7     117
118   Lafarr, Tanner 09 Queensbury  7:40.9     118
119   Schorno, Sam 09 Our Lady Of Lour  7:43.8     119
120   Fede, Jean 09 North Babylon  7:45.5     120
121   Grandchamps, Jaylen 09 Bishop Loughlin  7:46.0     121
122   Palella, Nick   Spotswood  7:46.8     122
123   Rubenstahl, Andrew 09 Washingtonville  7:48.8     123
124   Weinschenk, Christian 09 Somers  7:49.6      
125   Carroll, Colin 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:50.0     124
126   Belardo, Jack 09 Our Lady Of Lour  7:50.4     125
127   Mangogna, Vincent 09 Kings Park  7:50.9     126
128   Bassett, Tyler 09 Suffern  7:51.3     127
129   Liebovitz, Alex 09 Riverdale Countr  7:51.8     128
130   Blanchett, Matt 09 Washingtonville  7:52.6      
131   Gopoian, Spencer 09 Teaneck  7:53.0     129
132   Villegas, Stevan   St Anthony's  7:53.5     130
133   Glasbrener, Dillon 09 Colonie Central  7:53.9     131
134   Shelby, Adam 09 Somers  7:54.3      
135   Arnold, Harrison 09 Riverdale Countr  7:54.7     132
136   Trujillo, Nicholas 09 Somers  7:55.3      
137   Ennis, Connor 09 Christian Brothe  7:55.7     133
138   Smith, Keneean 09 Bishop Loughlin  7:56.2     134
139   Nolty, Brendan   St Anthony's  7:57.5     135
140   Moore, Chris 09 Suffern  7:58.4     136
141   Ellison, Shammuel 09 Bishop Loughlin  8:00.1     137
142   Ratner, William 09 Riverdale Countr  8:00.6     138
143   Quattriachi, Dan 09 Monsignor Farrel  8:01.0     139
144   Willmart, Nick 09 Queensbury  8:01.4     140
145   Liu, Monty 09 Queensbury  8:02.0     141
146   Simon, Jason 09 Suffern  8:02.5     142
147   Casola, Peter 09 Wellington C. Me  8:03.0     143
148   Gold, Zybnek 09 Somers  8:03.6      
149   Shafiei, David 09 Hunterdon Centra  8:05.2     144
150   Toth, Alex   Spotswood  8:06.1     145
151   Michel, Richard 09 Albertus Magnus  8:07.1     146
152   Oconnor, Dan 09 Monsignor Farrel  8:10.8     147
153   Esposito, David 09 St Joseph's by t  8:11.5     148
154   Dworzanczyk, Kasper 09 Hicksville  8:12.7     149
155   Gillette-Henao, Dylon 09 Teaneck  8:14.4     150
156   Polizio, Joseph 09 St Joseph's by t  8:15.0     151
157   Trefcer, Brandon 09 St Joseph's by t  8:15.6     152
158   lara, gabe 09 Albertus Magnus  8:16.1     153
159   Hausler, Dylan 09 St Joseph's by t  8:17.3     154
160   Carrasquillo, Jordan 09 Reading  8:18.8     155
161   pappalardo, jason 09 Albertus Magnus  8:19.4     156
162   Casale, Dominick 09 North Babylon  8:20.4     157
163   Gignac, Brandon 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  8:21.4     158
164   Caruso, Timmy 09 Bronxville  8:22.1     159
165   Kranick, Ethan 09 Schenectady  8:22.6     160
166   Kettyle, Chris 09 Monsignor Farrel  8:28.4     161
167   Phillips, Rick 09 Bellows Free Aca  8:29.5     162
168   chan, nathaniel 09 Hicksville  8:37.4     163
169   MORSE, TYLER 09 Bronxville  8:38.8     164
170   Chipungco, Justin 09 Hicksville  8:39.4     165
171   Perman, Jacob 9 Grace Church Sch  8:41.9     166
172   Sorondis, Christopher 09 Hicksville  8:42.8     167
173   Muti, James 09 Washingtonville  8:49.6      
174   Rosenthal, Josh 09 Suffern  8:52.8     168
175   rodriguez, stephen 09 Albertus Magnus  8:53.4     169
176   Fernandez, Mike 09 Suffern  8:59.5     170
177   Spychalsky, Jacob 09 Hicksville  9:06.1     171
178   Nur, Iffat 09 Hicksville  9:09.0     172
179   Lynons, John 09 Averill Park Cen  9:09.8     173
180   Bakali, Arber   Mckee/Statin Isl  9:13.8     174
181   Valenti, Bryan 09 Suffern  9:17.3     175
182   Homeyer, Eric 09 Kings Park  9:18.6     176
183   Terry, Dayvon 09 Schenectady  9:47.0     177
184   kawatra, karan 09 Christian Brothe  9:52.5     178
185   Mealie, Ian 09 Kings Park  9:55.3     179
186   Gomez, Jeremy   Mckee/Statin Isl  11:01.1     180
187   Griffin, Matthew 09 St Joseph's by t  11:34.3     181
188   Yakal, Dave 09 Albertus Magnus  13:17.3     182
 
Mens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Halpern, Mitchell 09 Shenendehowa Cen  6:04.8     1
2   Fitzpatrick, Billy 09 St Peters Prep  6:08.9     2
3   Mighty, Kemarni 09 Clara Barton  6:14.1     3
4   Collins, Mike 09 Shenendehowa Cen  6:15.7     4
5   Adolph, Matt 09 Warwick Valley  6:16.7     5
6   Ingegneri, Avery 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:17.7     6
7   Campbell, Barrington 09 Montclair  6:19.3     7
8   Molnar, Jared 09 Westford Academy  6:20.0     8
9   Paccelli, Nick 09 Warwick Valley  6:21.9     9
10   Reed, Brandon 09 Pine Bush Centra  6:22.6     10
11   Parrado, Brandon 09 St Peters Prep  6:24.0     11
12   Schmidt, Tyler 09 Shenendehowa Cen  6:26.3     12
13   Minet, Geoffrey 09 Montclair  6:27.2     13
14   Biondi, Chris 09 Pine Bush Centra  6:28.4     14
15   Castillo-Medina, Barra 09 Riverhead  6:29.0     15
16   Parlato, Dominic 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:29.6     16
17   Kiernan, Mike 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:32.0     17
18   Henseler, Kyle 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:32.4     18
19   Haller, Kyle 09 Goshen Central  6:33.0     19
20   Jacques, Bayley St. 09 West Morris Mend  6:33.5     20
21   Delaney, Will 09 St Peters Prep  6:34.8     21
22   O'Connor, Cameron 09 Warwick Valley  6:35.6     22
23   Blair, Graham 09 Horace Greeley  6:37.9     23
24   Miller, Conor 09 Iona Preparatory  6:40.1     24
25   Miele, Ryan 09 Warwick Valley  6:40.8     25
26   Smolinsky, Brian 09 North Hunterdon  6:41.4     26
27   Soto, Dave 09 Warwick Valley  6:43.3     27
28   Haris, Braden 09 North Hunterdon  6:45.6     28
29   Roig, Nick 09 Shenendehowa Cen  6:46.0     29
30   Knack, Jon 09 Amsterdam High S  6:46.4     30
31   Halliday, Brrian 09 Shenendehowa Cen  6:46.8     31
32   Bamberg, Scott 09 St. Benedict's  6:47.2     32
33   Miu, Peter 09 West Morris Mend  6:47.8     33
34   Szalecki, Dan 09 North Hunterdon  6:49.1     34
35   Fernandez, Gabriel 09 Amsterdam High S  6:49.6     35
36   Christopher, Henry 09 Shenendehowa Cen  6:51.5     36
37   Lartigue, Gabriel 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:52.0     37
38   Wilks, Matt 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:52.6     38
39   Thorn, Jacob 09 Pine Bush Centra  6:52.8     39
40   Carvao, Felipe 09 Horace Greeley  6:53.2     40
41   Valvano, Stephen 09 St. Benedict's  6:53.5     41
42   Lanni, Matt 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:53.9     42
43   Wright, James 09 St Peters Prep  6:54.3     43
44   Corrado, John 09 Bay Shore  6:54.6     44
45   Bandales, Ethan 09 St Peters Prep  6:55.1     45
46   Brodman, Matt 09 West Morris Mend  6:55.5     46
47   Coughlin, Dermot 09 La Salle Institu  6:56.0     47
48   Paskowitz, Lyle 09 Horace Greeley  6:56.5     48
49   Gristina, Nick 09 North Hunterdon  6:56.9     49
50   Khawaja, Imran 09 Montclair  6:57.2     50
51   Lupetin, Joseph 09 Iona Preparatory  6:57.9     51
52   Fishman, Ray 09 Horace Mann  6:58.4     52
53   Mike, McMahon 09 Don Bosco Prep  6:58.8     53
54   Paparelli, Kyle 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:59.9     54
55   Devaney, Ryan 09 Don Bosco Prep  7:01.5     55
56   Molnar, Logan 09 Westford Academy  7:02.0     56
57   Schuerger, John 09 Iona Preparatory  7:02.6     57
58   Fenlon, Liam 09 Horace Greeley  7:04.7     58
59   Dellabough, Blake 09 Warwick Valley  7:05.3     59
60   Costello, Jake 09 Iona Preparatory  7:05.8     60
61   Keys, James 09 Montclair  7:06.6     61
62   Fortier, Ben 09 Horace Greeley  7:07.0     62
63   Wisowaty, Robbie 09 St Peters Prep  7:07.6     63
64   Viti, Ryan 09 Toll Gate  7:08.6     64
65   Augustine, Max 09 West Morris Mend  7:08.9     65
66   Cotto, Brandon 09 Bay Shore  7:09.4     66
67   Kessler, Noah 09 Horace Greeley  7:09.7     67
68   Lillian, Jack 09 Warwick Valley  7:10.5     68
69   Conti, Kyle 09 North Hunterdon  7:11.0     69
70   Mattioli, Nick 09 Toll Gate  7:11.5     70
71   Hussein, Omar 09 McNair Academic  7:12.0     71
72   Marker, Alex 09 North Hunterdon  7:12.5     72
73   Springer, Logan 09 Don Bosco Prep  7:13.2     73
74   Bhagat, Shyam 09 Westford Academy  7:14.3     74
75   Patafio, Anthony 09 Xaverian  7:15.2     75
76   Hanchet, Graham 09 Horace Greeley  7:17.0     76
77   Choe, Andrew 09 Syosset  7:17.6     77
78   Pemberton, Basil 09 Montclair  7:19.3     78
79   Levi, Parker 09 Horace Mann  7:19.8     79
80   Solomon, Butler 09 Erasmus Hall  7:20.3     80
81   Patenaude, Will 09 Toll Gate  7:20.8     81
82   Roscowicz, Drew 09 Regis  7:21.6     82
83   Burns, Tom 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:22.9     83
84   Porter, Andrew 09 Westford Academy  7:23.7     84
85   Kaufman, Benjamin 09 Horace Mann  7:24.2     85
86   Kaplan, Alex 09 Carmel  7:25.2     86
87   Rohde, Noah 09 Niskayuna  7:25.7     87
88   Nelson, Nick 09 North Hunterdon  7:26.3     88
89   Mastrodonato, Dom 09 St Peters Prep  7:27.0     89
90   Meunier, Bradley 09 Toll Gate  7:27.7     90
91   Cardy, Richard 09 Xaverian  7:29.2     91
92   Vance, Conor 09 Regis  7:29.7     92
93   Cannistraci, Andrew 09 Iona Preparatory  7:30.4     93
94   Rahman, Iram 10 Sachem East  7:30.9     94
95   Wu, Brian 09 Syosset  7:31.5     95
96   Conor, Novak 09 Don Bosco Prep  7:32.1     96
97   Kagan, Hollis 09 Montclair  7:32.6     97
98   Berlin, Phillip 09 Pine Bush Centra  7:33.0     98
99   Laaninen, Mark 09 Goshen Central  7:33.4     99
100   Reicher, Cameron 09 Iona Preparatory  7:34.1     100
101   Devaney, Ryan 09 Don Bosco Prep  7:34.8     101
102   Grabois, Jacob 09 Syosset  7:36.8     102
103   Arriaga, Felix 10 Sachem East  7:37.5     103
104   Arthur, Dan 09 Eastport/Sou  7:38.9     104
105   Sarkis, Tyler 09 Regis  7:39.3     105
106   Saudi, Jeremy 09 Eastport/Sou  7:39.7     106
107   Tarczuk, Garrett 09 Toll Gate  7:40.1     107
108   Clark, Brian 09 Riverhead  7:40.5     108
109   Voynick, Jackson 09 St. Benedict's  7:40.8     109
110   Fuhrman, Justin 09 Don Bosco Prep  7:41.2     110
111   Soodak, Ellis 09 Horace Mann  7:41.6     111
112   Espinal, Fabio 09 Bay Shore  7:42.1     112
113   Balogh, Jordan 09 Syosset  7:43.7     113
114   Gallagher, William 09 Regis  7:44.2     114
115   Jin, Daniel 09 Horace Mann  7:44.7     115
116   Scassellati, Thomas 09 West Morris Mend  7:45.6     116
117   Mosaed, Alessio 09 Horace Mann  7:46.0     117
118   Cullen, Patrick 09 Westford Academy  7:46.8     118
119   Weinheimer, William 09 Amsterdam High S  7:47.2     119
120   Pepper, Eric   St Anthony's  7:47.6     120
121   Nicholson, Conor 09 Don Bosco Prep  7:48.8      
122   Vierling, Nick 09 Sachem East  7:50.8     121
123   Duffy, Kevin   St Anthony's  7:51.6     122
124   Ryan, Hunter 09 West Morris Mend  7:52.7     123
125   McGuire, Gavin   St Anthony's  7:53.7     124
126   Ferrante, Vincent   St Anthony's  7:54.1     125
127   Owen, Carter 09 Regis  7:54.6     126
128   Calvi, Alex 09 Iona Preparatory  7:55.0     127
129   Peebles, Maxwell 09 Montclair  7:55.8     128
130   Nicosia, Joe   St Anthony's  7:56.3     129
131   Stephenson, Hunter 09 Toll Gate  7:57.0     130
132   Nwana, Valentino 09 Syosset  7:58.8     131
133   Olson, Rich 09 Eastport/Sou  8:00.3     132
134   Andryshak, Nick 09 Goshen Central  8:00.9     133
135   Polakos, Andrew 09 Sachem East  8:01.6     134
136   Cuccia, Frankie 09 Goshen Central  8:02.2     135
137   Terwilliger, Scott 09 Niskayuna  8:02.9     136
138   Rapp, Evan   West Morris Mend  8:03.6     137
139   Fernandez, Troy 8 Niskayuna  8:04.3     138
140   O'Brien, Charles 09 Regis  8:05.7     139
141   Rhee, Brian 09 Don Bosco Prep  8:07.5      
142   Murray, Justin 09 Sachem East  8:08.5     140
143   Kiziili, Dishon 09 St. Benedict's  8:08.9     141
144   Kowalczyk, Evan 09 Goshen Central  8:09.3     142
145   Salte, Kyle 09 Goshen Central  8:09.7     143
146   O'Neal, William 09 Westford Academy  8:10.1     144
147   Johnson, Patrick 09 Westford Academy  8:10.6     145
148   Wist, Tyler 09 Sachem East  8:11.1     146
149   Iyoda, Nobutora 09 Syosset  8:11.6     147
150   Patel, Tapan 09 McNair Academic  8:14.2     148
151   Brun, Xavier 09 Xaverian  8:16.0     149
152   McCullough, Northern 7 Niskayuna  8:17.1     150
153   Sullivan, Sean 09 Regis  8:18.4     151
154   Peattie, Ryan 09 Bay Shore  8:19.6     152
155   Thompson, Quentin 09 Bay Shore  8:21.0     153
156   Casey, Finn 09 Toll Gate  8:24.0     154
157   Williams, Brandon 09 Erasmus Hall  8:26.7     155
158   Anzalone, Patrick 09 Bay Shore  8:29.1     156
159   Corvi, Brad 09 Sachem East  8:29.7     157
160   Fraterrigo, PJ 09 Niskayuna  8:30.9     158
161   Hernandez, Elijah 09 Xaverian  8:33.2     159
162   Kishun, Chris 09 McNair Academic  8:38.5     160
163   Antonucci, Michael 09 Bay Shore  8:43.4     161
164   Karpoff, Zack 09 Goshen Central  8:55.0     162
165   Serri, Christopher 09 Xaverian  9:20.3     163
166   Pender, James 09 Xaverian  9:34.7     164
167   Maddaloni, Christian 09 Xaverian  9:59.0     165
168   Codispoti, Kyle 09 Xaverian  11:02.1      
169   Palhares, David 09 Riverhead  11:14.6     166
 
Mens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Johnson, Jake 09 Colonie Central  5:56.6     1
2   Sailsbury, Jack 09 LaSalle Academy  6:08.5     2
3   Nichols, Paul 09 Shaker  6:08.9     3
4   Quinn, Evan 09 Morristown  6:15.2     4
5   Edwards, Ben 09 Morristown  6:17.1     5
6   Glavin, Donovan 09 Hilton Central  6:19.6     6
7   Riley, Barnes 09 Manhasset  6:22.3     7
8   Raghubar, Nick 09 Shaker  6:23.0     8
9   Martinez, Alex 09 LaSalle Academy  6:25.0     9
10   Warner, Victor 10 Guilderland  6:31.5     10
11   Carey, Noah 8 Guilderland  6:32.5     11
12   Teoh, Shu Ming 09 West Windsor-Pla  6:33.5     12
13   DePreist, Dylan 09 East Greenwich  6:35.9     13
14   Capuano, Jared 09 Guilderland  6:36.9     14
15   Paszkowski, Josh 8 Colonie Central  6:38.2     15
16   Barber, Bryce 09 Colonie Central  6:39.3     16
17   Wilson, Ilya 09 Islip  6:41.4     17
18   DePaola, Tom 09 Islip  6:42.0     18
19   LaFleche, Kevin 09 CBA-Albany  6:42.4     19
20   Macdonald, Ian 09 East Greenwich  6:42.8     20
21   Depew, Alex 09 Middletown  6:43.2     21
22   Lalas, Zachary 09 Hunterdon Centra  6:43.6     22
23   Sorensen, Christian 09 LaSalle Academy  6:44.1     23
24   Mauro, Nick 8 Guilderland  6:44.5     24
25   Hough, Mark 09 Shaker  6:45.0     25
26   Kassel, Austin 09 Rush Henrietta S  6:46.1     26
27   Fairbanks, Scott 09 Stuyvesant  6:46.6     27
28   Greenberg, Samuel 09 Stuyvesant  6:47.9     28
29   Fohner, Matthew 09 Archbishop Carro  6:48.3     29
30   Manduro, elijah 09 Calhoun  6:48.7     30
31   McMann, Brandan 09 Middletown  6:49.2     31
32   Galarza, Austin 09 Middletown  6:49.7     32
33   Sterling, Austin 09 Hunterdon Centra  6:50.2     33
34   DeWitt, Harrison 09 LaSalle Academy  6:50.8     34
35   Fields, Chad 8 Islip  6:51.5     35
36   Mack, Alex 09 Hunterdon Centra  6:52.4     36
37   Gordon, Dan 09 Hunterdon Centra  6:52.9     37
38   Norton, Matt 09 Morristown  6:53.4     38
39   Taylor, Brandon 09 Colonie Central  6:54.0     39
40   Cogan, John 09 Colonie Central  6:55.3     40
41   Mathieu, RJ 09 East Greenwich  6:55.6     41
42   Racaniello, Dylan 09 Walt Whitman  6:56.0     42
43   Tollisen, Caleb 09 Colonie Central  6:56.8     43
44   Lynch, Ryan 09 Middletown  6:57.3     44
45   Hunt, Joseph 09 Farmingdale  6:57.7     45
46   Campagna, Alex 12 LaSalle Academy  6:58.0     46
47   Bickers, John 09 Morristown  6:58.4     47
48   Fastenau, John 09 Hunterdon Centra  6:58.8     48
49   Fidanza, Michael 09 St Joseph's by t  6:59.5     49
50   McMenomen, Drew 09 Archbishop Carro  7:00.4     50
51   Alekseyev, Anton 09 West Windsor-Pla  7:01.1     51
52   Tanner, Luke 7 Guilderland  7:01.4     52
53   Gronke, Jonathan 09 Morristown  7:01.7     53
54   Squicciarini, Michael 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:02.3     54
55   Seyfert, Nicholas 09 Farmingdale  7:02.7     55
56   Koniszewski, Nathan 09 Colonie Central  7:03.3     56
57   Little, Charles 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:04.2     57
58   Velez, Nick 09 St Joseph's by t  7:04.7     58
59   Cicerone, Christopher 09 LaSalle Academy  7:05.1     59
60   Faber-Rico, Jacob 09 Stuyvesant  7:05.6     60
61   Budzitowski, Colin 09 Walt Whitman  7:06.1     61
62   McCullen, Jared 7 Guilderland  7:06.5     62
63   Guidicipietro, Rob 09 St Joseph's by t  7:07.2     63
64   Laliberte, Matthew 09 LaSalle Academy  7:07.6     64
65   Loughlin, Liam 09 Westfield  7:07.9     65
66   Ramirez, Luis 09 Port Richmond  7:08.3     66
67   Baker, Matt 09 Westfield  7:09.0     67
68   McDonald, Ethan   Guilderland  7:09.8     68
69   Shanos, Kenny 09 East Greenwich  7:10.5     69
70   Honing, Jack 09 Morristown  7:11.0     70
71   Doherty, Matthew 09 Morristown  7:11.5     71
72   Carnavos, Mike 09 CBA-Albany  7:12.0     72
73   Morgano, Tyson 09 Manhasset  7:12.6     73
74   Varnas, Anthony 09 Manhasset  7:13.2     74
75   Ikomi, Garth 09 St Joseph's by t  7:13.7     75
76   Polis, Andrew 09 Manhasset  7:15.1     76
77   Ruspantini, Robert 09 St Joseph's by t  7:15.5     77
78   platania, Elias 09 Calhoun  7:16.1     78
79   Anderson, Athan 09 Manhasset  7:16.5     79
80   Schultz, Ian 09 CBA-Albany  7:17.2     80
81   Miller, John 09 Rush Henrietta S  7:18.0     81
82   Velez, Matteo 09 St Joseph's by t  7:19.7     82
83   Tooley, Jake 09 Westfield  7:20.0     83
84   Price, Connor 09 Shaker  7:20.6     84
85   Caskey, Brian 09 East Greenwich  7:20.9     85
86   Chakmakas, Nick 09 Shaker  7:21.2     86
87   Donnell, Stephen 09 Manhasset  7:22.1     87
88   Giuliani, Ben 09 Islip  7:22.5     88
89   Pascolino, Nick 09 St Joseph's by t  7:23.3     89
90   Underwood, Carter 09 Rush Henrietta S  7:23.8     90
91   Gonzalez, Alec 09 Walt Whitman  7:24.2     91
92   Annitsakis, Andrew 09 Westfield  7:25.6     92
93   Sausville, Noah 09 CBA-Albany  7:26.2     93
94   Stern, Will 09 Westfield  7:27.1     94
95   Campbell, Zach 09 Westfield  7:28.7     95
96   Shin, Steven 09 Stuyvesant  7:30.1     96
97   Riggs, Kyle 09 East Greenwich  7:30.8     97
98   Guadagno, Louis 09 Tottenville  7:32.5     98
99   Muti, James   St Anthony's  7:33.5     99
100   Goess, Trevor 09 Islip  7:35.2     100
101   Chaudry, Ahmad 09 Manhasset  7:38.0     101
102   Rossi, Michael 09 Westfield  7:39.1     102
103   Hoffman, Jacob 09 Stuyvesant  7:41.1     103
104   Mitchell, Brendon 09 Tottenville  7:42.9     104
105   Gordon, Nathan 09 Dwight-Englewood  7:45.0     105
106   Giddings, Brian 09 Averill Park Cen  7:46.0     106
107   Campbell, Jordan 09 New Rochelle  7:47.1     107
108   Hughes, Oliver 09 New Rochelle  7:47.5     108
109   Perillo, Andrew 09 Wellington C. Me  7:49.3     109
110   Baccarella, Joseph 09 Farmingdale  7:51.1     110
111   Machita, Jordan 09 Archbishop Carro  7:51.6     111
112   Lin, Brady 09 Rush Henrietta S  7:52.0     112
113   Minvani, Vincent   St Anthony's  7:53.3     113
114   Quinn, Nolan 09 New Rochelle  7:54.6     114
115   Elliott, Jesse 09 Stuyvesant  7:55.4     115
116   Lauria, Joe 09 CBA-Albany  8:00.4     116
117   Hunter, Jared 09 CBA-Albany  8:10.1     117
118   Hornigsfeld, Ben 09 Wellington C. Me  8:10.6     118
119   Nuniz, Luis 09 Port Richmond  8:13.9     119
120   DiPrima, Joseph 09 Tottenville  8:15.1     120
121   Shore, Jake 09 New Rochelle  8:28.7     121
122   Bardfeld, Eric 09 West Windsor-Pla  8:31.3     122
123   Chen, Andrew 09 Queensbury  8:38.5     123
124   Douglas, Jimmy 09 Bellows Free Aca  8:41.5     124
125   Agogolia, Nick 09 Wellington C. Me  8:42.1     125
126   holder, Max 09 Calhoun  8:54.3     126
127   Gambrell, Jabari 09 New Rochelle  9:05.7     127
128   Angerine, Harrison   St Anthony's  9:06.4     128
129   Young, Andrew 09 Bellows Free Aca  9:08.8     129
130   Joseph, Chris   St Anthony's  9:25.3     130
131   Olks, Jonathan   Tottenville  9:27.2     131
132   Cave, Zach 09 Bellows Free Aca  9:44.9     132
133   Farash, Johnny 09 Averill Park Cen  10:01.0     133
134   Gruhn, Stephan   St Anthony's  10:06.2     134
135   Goodale, Jonathan 09 Tottenville  10:18.9     135
136   Shannon, Landry 09 Queensbury  10:27.4     136
137   Osterman, Michale 09 Calhoun  12:20.3     137
138   Philips, Joshua 09 Calhoun  13:20.4     138
 
Mens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh E. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Trigani, Nick 09 Christian Brothe  5:58.1     1
2   Walsh, Joe 09 Christian Brothe  6:01.8     2
3   Ferro, Blaise 09 Christian Brothe  6:03.2     3
4   Langer, Chris   St Anthony's  6:04.8     4
5   Dearie, Ryan   St Anthony's  6:11.8     5
6   Windolf, Nick 09 Collegiate  6:12.3     6
7   degersdorff, greg 09 Christian Brothe  6:16.8     7
8   Buckholtz, Freddie   St Anthony's  6:20.3     8
9   Genovese, Matt   St Anthony's  6:24.0     9
10   Erik, Engstrom 09 East Hampton  6:24.6     10
11   Posner, Philip 09 Collegiate  6:24.9     11
12   Martinez, Josh 09 Christian Brothe  6:25.4     12
13   Ragan, Neil 09 Christian Brothe  6:28.2     13
14   Paradise, Thomas 09 East Hampton  6:29.4     14
15   Rafferty, Jason 09 East Hampton  6:29.8     15
16   Russell, Aidan 09 Pearl River  6:30.8     16
17   Ryan, Graziano 09 Commack Dist  6:31.4     17
18   White, Brennan 09 Collegiate  6:32.2     18
19   Behr, Connor 09 Riverhead  6:33.7     19
20   Alber, Nick 09 Niskayuna  6:35.8     20
21   Condello, Chris   St Anthony's  6:36.4     21
22   Ragan, Sean 09 Christian Brothe  6:36.8     22
23   Dowd, James 09 Pearl River  6:37.4     23
24   Arnold, Mike 09 Commack Dist  6:38.0     24
25   Crystal, Robert 09 Collegiate  6:38.4     25
26   Corper, August 09 Trinity School  6:40.4     26
27   Lujan, Andreas 09 Cornwall Central  6:41.2     27
28   Gouskos, Dean 09 Commack Dist  6:42.0     28
29   Cunha, Eric 8 Riverhead  6:42.3     29
30   Miraconda, Mike   St Anthony's  6:43.1     30
31   Levy, Ben 09 East Meadow  6:43.4     31
32   Goldberg, Alex 09 Archbishop Mollo  6:43.7     32
33   Marinaro, Noah 09 Commack Dist  6:44.2     33
34   Mathrani, Saheer 09 Collegiate  6:44.7     34
35   Malcevic, Vladimir 09 Niskayuna  6:45.1     35
36   Miller, Michael 09 Cornwall Central  6:45.5     36
37   Boyko, Tim 09 Pearl River  6:46.2     37
38   Malardi, Anthony 09 Commack Dist  6:48.0     38
39   Wrynn, Kyle 09 East Meadow  6:48.5     39
40   Pizzella, Austin 09 Archbishop Mollo  6:49.0     40
41   Mahoney, James 09 Staten Island Ac  6:50.6     41
42   Irani, Darius 09 Niskayuna  6:51.0     42
43   Valle, Chris Couture D 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:52.0     43
44   Grad, James 09 Collegiate  6:53.6     44
45   Brownewell, Cedric 09 Niskayuna  6:54.0     45
46   Carstensen, Tim 09 Pearl River  6:54.8     46
47   Rock, Liam 09 Archbishop Mollo  6:55.4     47
48   Coulter, Luke 09 Riverhead  6:55.6     48
49   Kutch, Ryan   St Anthony's  6:56.0     49
50   Scileppi, Christian 09 Cornwall Central  6:56.2     50
51   Flynn, Conner 09 Bishop Hendricke  6:56.6     51
52   Schival, Evan 09 Commack Dist  6:56.9     52
53   Shine, Mike 09 Pearl River  6:57.4     53
54   Assimakopoulous, Elias 09 Niskayuna  6:58.4     54
55   Reddy, Michael 09 Archbishop Mollo  7:00.4     55
56   Husted, Brad 09 Commack Dist  7:00.8     56
57   Harris, Michael 09 Riverhead  7:02.4     57
58   Cook, Peter 09 Riverhead  7:03.1     58
59   Panish, Leo 09 East Hampton  7:03.7     59
60   Ryan, Edan 09 Warwick Valley  7:04.4     60
61   Almonte, Andrew 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:07.0     61
62   Moore, Neil 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:07.3     62
63   Favata, Dominick 7 Niskayuna  7:07.7     63
64   Ascher, Jonathan 09 Collegiate  7:09.1     64
65   Thurau, Gabe 09 Cornwall Central  7:09.4     65
66   Kondracki, Kyle 09 Pearl River  7:10.3     66
67   Torres, Nick 8 Cornwall Central  7:10.8     67
68   Sabol, Brendan 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:11.8     68
69   Bonaro, Jarrod 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:12.6     69
70   Quinn, Joseph 7 Niskayuna  7:13.2     70
71   Rizzo, Gavin 09 Riverhead  7:14.0     71
72   Fitzpatrick, Austin 09 Riverhead  7:14.3     72
73   Lineback, Paul 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:14.8     73
74   McMahon, Tom 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:15.4     74
75   Boggedal, Mike 09 Warwick Valley  7:16.5     75
76   Edwards, James 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:18.0     76
77   Kern, Mike 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:18.4     77
78   Kinkaid, Nathaniel 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:18.7     78
79   Stelwagon, Zach 09 Horace Greeley  7:20.1     79
80   Chase, Ian 09 Bishop Hendricke  7:21.7     80
81   Rock, Kieran 09 Archbishop Mollo  7:22.0     81
82   Daniusis, Ryan 09 The Loyola-NYC  7:22.4     82
83   Tobin, Greg 09 Catholic Memoria  7:23.0     83
84   Curran, Liam 09 Catholic Memoria  7:24.3     84
85   Messinger, Jason 09 Scarsdale Senior  7:26.2     85
86   Mendryzki, Dempsey 09 Warwick Valley  7:27.3     86
87   Lipnicky, Logan 09 Warwick Valley  7:36.5     87
88   DiRe, Joseph 09 Archbishop Mollo  7:39.3     88
89   Messner, Peter 09 Horace Greeley  7:42.8     89
90   Chrzan, Adam 09 Shenendehowa Cen  7:43.1     90
91   Perez, Eric 09 East Hampton  7:44.2     91
92   Keelian, Kraetschmer 09 Warwick Valley  7:45.2     92
93   Ambert, John 09 Archbishop Mollo  7:46.3     93
94   Vignola, Max 09 Warwick Valley  7:48.7     94
95   Keyter, Cameron 09 East Meadow  7:49.8     95
96   Gathers, Christopher 09 The Loyola-NYC  7:51.6     96
97   Naviloff, Kevin 09 West Babylon  7:53.0     97
98   Percent, Max 09 Notre Dame-Bisho  7:53.5     98
99   Hamilton, Will 09 East Hampton  7:56.8     99
100   Ferrucci, Brian 09 Notre Dame-Bisho  7:58.2     100
101   Pucci, Nick 09 East Hampton  8:00.0     101
102   Weingarten, William 09 Scarsdale Senior  8:00.8     102
103   Goldberg, Julian 09 Horace Mann  8:01.3     103
104   Song, Lambert 09 Horace Mann  8:02.1     104
105   Cunningham, Ethan 09 Horace Greeley  8:06.5     105
106   Estrada, Matt 09 West Babylon  8:07.5     106
107   Puopolo, Sam 09 Trinity School  8:07.9     107
108   Evanko, Chris 09 Horace Greeley  8:08.6     108
109   Wade, Ryan 09 West Babylon  8:13.9     109
110   Kaufmann, Dan 09 East Meadow  8:14.8     110
111   Hayman, James 09 Horace Mann  8:17.4     111
112   Messner, Will 09 Horace Greeley  8:28.8     112
113   Amatteti, Alex 09 Warwick Valley  8:38.0     113
114   Campbell, John 09 The Loyola-NYC  8:39.2     114
115   DeLeon, Andy 11 West Babylon  8:40.0     115
116   Cambio, John 09 St Joseph's by t  8:51.7     116
117   Neeck, Aaron 09 Horace Greeley  8:52.8     117
118   Dresher, Matt 09 Scarsdale Senior  8:53.6     118
119   Sinkora, Ben 09 Notre Dame-Bisho  9:05.1     119
120   Gill, Andrew 09 Horace Mann  9:15.1     120
121   Spinelli, Vincent 09 St Joseph's by t  9:21.9     121
122   Khan, Moiz 09 East Meadow  9:34.9     122
123   Walker, Adriane 09 Beacon  9:35.3     123
124   Eklund, Erik 10 Chittenango  9:35.9     124
125   Hernandez, Ericson 09 The Loyola-NYC  10:10.7     125
126   McNamara, Ryan 09 St Joseph's by t  10:18.9     126
 
Womens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh A. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McPhillips, Marissa 09 Narragansett  7:05.8     1
2   Lavender, Shannon 09 Shaker  7:22.3     2
3   Fahey, Chole 8 Shaker  7:23.7     3
4   Canete, Joia 8 Shaker  7:24.4     4
5   Noto, Briana 09 Wellington C. Me  7:25.0     5
6   Newman, Hannah 09 Suffern  7:28.5     6
7   Derevenski, Anna 8 Valley Central  7:29.4     7
8   Artini, Kelly 8 Shaker  7:40.1     8
9   Artini, Angela 7 Shaker  7:40.7     9
10   Teeter, Emily 09 Shaker  7:48.4     10
11   Travis, Sevi 8 Shaker  7:51.8     11
12   Coppola, Samantha 09 Wellington C. Me  7:53.1     12
13   Crotty, Emily 09 Queensbury  7:55.9     13
14   Lelli, Pam 09 Chariho Regional  7:56.7     14
15   Geary, Janet 8 John Jay Senior  7:57.3     15
16   Saponara, Nadia 09 Hunterdon Centra  7:59.8     16
17   Gordon, Lexie 09 Queensbury  8:00.7     17
18   O'Brien, Taylor 09 Wellington C. Me  8:03.7     18
19   Edwards, Lynn 09 Queensbury  8:04.6     19
20   Scotti, Meagan 09 Bronxville  8:05.4     20
21   Marrinan, Katherine 09 Bronxville  8:06.0     21
22   Mann, Nicole 8 Colonie Central  8:06.6     22
23   Migliaccio, Allegra 09 Chariho Regional  8:08.7     23
24   McNiece, Emily 09 Narragansett  8:09.5     24
25   Worden, Brianna   Spotswood  8:11.8     25
26   Samantha, Donato 8 Suffern  8:12.8     26
27   Spaanstra, Sabrina   Spotswood  8:13.7     27
28   Sheehan, Hanna 8 Bronxville  8:14.4     28
29   Kresge, Kylee 09 Valley Central  8:15.4     29
30   Peckowitz, Shealynn 7 Colonie Central  8:15.9     30
31   Hanchett, Lydia 09 Queensbury  8:18.7     31
32   Falasco, Gabby 09 Queensbury  8:25.4     32
33   Pannone, Samantha 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  8:26.1     33
34   Cursley, Allana 09 Hunterdon Centra  8:27.7     34
35   Fisher, PJ 09 Queensbury  8:28.2     35
36   Pizarro, Tamantha 09 Valley Central  8:29.1     36
37   Cain, Catherine 8 Bronxville  8:30.2     37
38   Clarke, Madison 8 Colonie Central  8:30.7     38
39   Larmore, Shannon 09 Hunterdon Centra  8:41.6     39
40   Kaiser, Anna 09 Queensbury  8:42.7     40
41   Cole, Mikaela 09 Riverdale Countr  8:43.7     41
42   Lewis, Emma 09 Bronxville  8:48.3     42
43   Charton, Erin 09 Colonie Central  8:49.5     43
44   Moore, Ally 09 Valley Central  8:54.4     44
45   Koontz, Hannah 09 Hunterdon Centra  8:54.9     45
46   Eisenberg, Liz 09 Wellington C. Me  8:55.5     46
47   Musleh, Vivian 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  8:56.3     47
48   Farrigan, Jessie 09 Hunterdon Centra  8:57.5     48
49   Krall, Caroline 8 Bronxville  9:13.0     49
50   Jung, Sharon 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  9:18.3     50
51   Spitz, Emily 8 Bronxville  9:19.3     51
52   Cahill, Claire 09 Hunterdon Centra  9:20.5     52
53   Sweeney, Shannon 09 St Anthony's  9:21.3     53
54   Bottari, Paige 09 St Anthony's  9:22.5     54
55   Hague, Kelly 09 St Anthony's  9:23.4     55
56   Eger, Vanessa 09 St Anthony's  9:24.9     56
57   Kim, Ashley 09 Suffern  9:26.1     57
58   Tan, Kristen 09 Notre Dame Acade  9:35.7     58
59   Kim, Kati 09 Suffern  9:39.6     59
60   Bullock, Alexandra 09 Hunterdon Centra  9:40.8     60
61   Santiago, Kyndel 09 Suffern  9:52.2     61
62   Bott, Samantha 09 John Jay Senior  10:04.2     62
63   Poulos, Christa 09 Narragansett  10:15.9     63
64   Estrada, Amanda 09 St Francis Prep  10:24.3     64
65   Castro, Camila 09 St Anthony's  10:26.3     65
66   Bauso, Nora 09 St Francis Prep  10:31.1     66
67   Punn, Isha 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  10:42.1     67
68   Gunning, Zoe 09 Chariho Regional  10:46.1     68
69   Chavez, Amanda 09 St Francis Prep  11:05.2     69
70   Rambaran, Rajshree 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  11:10.4     70
71   Wilson, Caitlin 09 St Francis Prep  11:18.6     71
72   Garey, Sarah 09 Valley Central  11:35.6     72
73   Gibb, Emily 09 Narragansett  14:32.7     73
 
Womens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh B. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sciortino, Lexi 8 Niskayuna  7:00.5     1
2   Lynch, Cianna 09 LaSalle Academy  7:03.6     2
3   Harrity, Caitlin 09 Germantown Frien  7:06.0     3
4   Papazian, Elise 09 LaSalle Academy  7:11.9     4
5   Spiers, Abigail 7 Niskayuna  7:12.9     5
6   Divietro, Marisa 09 Niskayuna  7:13.9     6
7   Taylor, Allison 09 Chelmsford  7:21.2     7
8   O'Neill, Audrey 09 LaSalle Academy  7:21.7     8
9   Wistar, Alice 09 Germantown Frien  7:24.7     9
10   Nichols, Eliza 09 Smithtown West  7:29.1     10
11   Bortell, Lexi 09 Guilderland  7:32.3     11
12   Eder, Emily 09 Warwick Valley  7:33.1     12
13   Soucie, Hana 09 LaSalle Academy  7:33.8     13
14   Luczak, Rachel 09 Immaculata Acade  7:36.2     14
15   Camille, Bertholon 09 St Dominic Acad  7:38.3     15
16   Kuon, Maddie 09 Guilderland  7:41.8     16
17   Smith, Anjuli 09 Niskayuna  7:42.9     17
18   Labate, Laura 09 Niskayuna  7:44.3     18
19   Fitzpatrick, Annie 09 Immaculata Acade  7:46.9     19
20   Schroh, Emma 09 Warwick Valley  7:51.3     20
21   Trainor, Aurora 09 Guilderland  7:52.2     21
22   Smith, Mary Kate 09 Immaculata Acade  7:53.4     22
23   Cavanagh, Emily 09 Warwick Valley  7:53.9     23
24   Collins, Catherine 09 LaSalle Academy  7:54.3     24
25   Barrette, Victoria 09 LaSalle Academy  7:54.8     25
26   Bini, Madison 8 Guilderland  7:55.2     26
27   Rocheleau, Taylor 09 Bellows Free Aca  7:55.6     27
28   Cryan, Audrey 09 LaSalle Academy  7:56.1     28
29   Laporta, Cara 8 Niskayuna  7:57.7     29
30   Miceli, Erin 7 Guilderland  7:58.4     30
31   Godin, Jordan 09 Bellows Free Aca  7:59.9     31
32   Brady, Anna 09 Immaculata Acade  8:01.7     32
33   Thomas, Irene 8 Niskayuna  8:03.0     33
34   Markley, Kylie 09 Cornwall Central  8:03.4     34
35   Somma, Jordyn   Guilderland  8:04.7     35
36   MacKnight, Halle 09 Corcoran  8:07.0     36
37   Schambach, Brittany   Guilderland  8:08.4     37
38   Kuper, Nicole 09 Smithtown West  8:17.1     38
39   Campanella, Kayla 09 Immaculata Acade  8:19.6     39
40   Saytes, Lilly 09 Toll Gate  8:21.3     40
41   Reynolds, Gabrielle 09 Nottingham-1  8:22.6     41
42   Sawh, Jasmine 09 McNair Academic  8:24.8     42
43   Gamsby, Hannah 09 Bellows Free Aca  8:32.5     43
44   Streissguth, Cate 09 Corcoran  8:33.8     44
45   Hussein, Jasmine 09 McNair Academic  8:36.0     45
46   Meledathu, Shannon 09 McNair Academic  8:37.3     46
47   Fox, Chelsea 8 Warwick Valley  8:40.8     47
48   Crespo, Renae 09 St Dominic Acad  8:46.0     48
49   Jackson, Victoria 09 Warwick Valley  8:46.7     49
50   Russo, Mary 09 Toll Gate  9:02.1     50
51   Martella, Annemarie 09 Toll Gate  9:08.4     51
52   Adams-Cherrier, Shelby 09 Bellows Free Aca  9:09.5     52
53   Massimi, Caitlin 09 Immaculata Acade  9:09.9     53
54   Berner, Alex 09 Archbishop Ryan  9:24.2     54
55   Papa, Kayliegh 09 Toll Gate  9:34.0     55
56   Abentroth, Michelle 09 Bellows Free Aca  9:42.5     56
57   Dillinger, Liz 09 Archbishop Ryan  9:45.8     57
58   Burns, Allison 09 Archbishop Ryan  9:47.3     58
59   Loeb, Skylar 09 Toll Gate  10:08.7     59
60   Corcoran, Jessica 09 Archbishop Ryan  10:11.0     60
61   Fox, Rachel 09 Archbishop Ryan  10:14.7     61
62   Frankovich, Morgan 09 Toll Gate  10:15.9     62
63   Cribb, Cate 09 Bellows Free Aca  10:20.2     63
64   Eull, Rachell 09 Toll Gate  10:22.4     64
65   Terrazzano, Olivia 09 Bellows Free Aca  10:39.1     65
66   Smith, Aniyah 09 St Agnes Academi  11:02.2     66
67   Izquierdo, Arnice 09 St Agnes Academi  11:20.6     67
68   Hallman, Monica 09 Warwick Valley  11:47.4     68
 
Womens 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McCarthy, Jessica 8 Pearl River  7:12.6     1
2   Endres, Erin 09 St John The Bapt  7:13.1     2
3   O'Brien, Marilyn 7 Colonie Central  7:19.1     3
4   Atlas, Angelic 09 Goshen Central  7:21.0     4
5   Judge, Madison 8 Colonie Central  7:25.7     5
6   Tighe, Emily 09 Pope John XXIII  7:26.5     6
7   Brennan, Claire 09 Pearl River  7:27.0     7
8   Schleier, Allison 09 St John The Bapt  7:27.3     8
9   Wolfteich, Kathryn 09 Thomas A Edison  7:28.7     9
10   Henning, Elizabeth 09 Pope John XXIII  7:29.1     10
11   Ryan, Cristen 8 Pearl River  7:29.5     11
12   Gallagher, Jacqueline 09 Bishop Kearney  7:30.0     12
13   Dang, Michelle 8 Colonie Central  7:30.5     13
14   Gallagher, Therese 09 Bishop Kearney  7:34.7     14
15   O'Brien, Lauren 09 Pearl River  7:36.4     15
16   Williams, Karleigh 09 Pope John XXIII  7:37.5     16
17   Thompson, Shannon 09 Washingtonville  7:38.1     17
18   McMorrow, Molly 8 Pearl River  7:39.0     18
19   Parnow, Katie 09 Pearl River  7:39.9     19
20   Oropallo, Ashley 8 Colonie Central  7:41.9     20
21   Cardish, Olivia 8 Averill Park Cen  7:42.6     21
22   Kuhn, Amy 8 Pearl River  7:43.2     22
23   Egan, Hailey 8 Colonie Central  7:44.2     23
24   O'Leary, Sarah 8 Colonie Central  7:45.7     24
25   Fielder, Kelly 09 St John The Bapt  7:51.2     25
26   Wilson, Theresa 09 Pope John XXIII  7:52.7     26
27   Navarro, Lizbet 09 Middletown  7:53.6     27
28   Kerrigan, Nicole 09 Lincoln-Sudbury  7:55.0     28
29   Saxe, Noelle 8 Colonie Central  8:02.1     29
30   Bisson, Clara 09 Lincoln-Sudbury  8:03.1     30
31   Rickard, Sydney 09 Hackettstown  8:03.7     31
32   Roe, Becky 09 Washingtonville  8:05.2     32
33   Lucier, Nancy 09 Lincoln-Sudbury  8:05.9     33
34   O'Grady, Kailey 09 Bishop Kearney  8:08.1     34
35   Santorelli, Allison 09 Tottenville  8:08.7     35
36   Pinsonault, Sara 09 Pope John XXIII  8:09.5     36
37   Crounse, Amya 7 Shaker  8:12.6     37
38   P., Cassie 09 St John The Bapt  8:13.0     38
39   Powell, Maryellen 09 Portsmouth  8:13.4     39
40   Martin, Kelly 09 Hackettstown  8:13.9     40
41   Polisar, Nicole 09 Tottenville  8:17.1     41
42   Martin, Elizabeth 09 Tottenville  8:17.6     42
43   Cohen, Jessica 9 New Paltz  8:18.8     43
44   Marrochello, Olivia 09 Averill Park Cen  8:19.5     44
45   Powell, Caitlyn 09 Portsmouth  8:19.9     45
46   LaBonte, Kelsey 09 Portsmouth  8:20.3     46
47   Haworh, Emily 8 Averill Park Cen  8:22.2     47
48   Tucci, Annalise 09 Bishop Kearney  8:25.0     48
49   galarza, christina 09 Middletown  8:28.2     49
50   Maerz, Hailey 09 Goshen Central  8:32.7     50
51   Meade, Riley 09 Goshen Central  8:33.8     51
52   Shands, Arianna 9 New Paltz  8:35.7     52
53   Towers, Gianna 09 Portsmouth  8:37.0     53
54   Monahan, Kaitlin 09 Bishop Kearney  8:38.0     54
55   Cosgriff, Emily 09 St Joseph's by t  8:38.4     55
56   Pantoni, Gabby 09 Goshen Central  8:38.8     56
57   piska, alena 09 Shaker  8:40.8     57
58   Telfer, Claire 09 Lincoln-Sudbury  8:42.0     58
59   Scoville, Lily 09 Averill Park Cen  8:43.3     59
60   Keller, Abby 09 Pope John XXIII  8:44.1     60
61   Kabalian, Elizabeth 7 Shaker  8:48.5     61
62   Bradley, Caroline 09 Tottenville  8:49.6     62
63   Mattera, Kristen 09 Tappan Zee  8:51.0     63
64   Gordon, Amanda 7 Shaker  8:51.5     64
65   Avallone, Gianna 09 Tappan Zee  8:54.1     65
66   Cafiero, Natalie 09 Sachem North  8:55.3     66
67   Manner, Annie 09 St John The Bapt  8:56.5     67
68   Cipriano, Cristina 09 St Joseph's by t  8:57.9     68
69   Lewis, Katherine 09 Shaker  8:58.7     69
70   Peters, Tori 09 Bishop Loughlin  9:00.3     70
71   Hynes, Brooke 09 Tappan Zee  9:01.1     71
72   Termine, Julia 09 Lincoln-Sudbury  9:01.5     72
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Niskayuna 47 1 5 6 17 18 29 33 Total Time: 36:54.50 Average: 7:22.90 2 La Salle-RI 51 2 4 8 13 24 25 28 Total Time: 37:05.30 Average: 7:25.06 3 Guilderland 104 11 16 21 26 30 35 37 Total Time: 38:59.90 Average: 7:47.98 4 Immaculata Academy 126 14 19 22 32 39 53 Total Time: 39:37.80 Average: 7:55.56 5 Warwick Valley 151 12 20 23 47 49 68 Total Time: 40:45.80 Average: 8:09.16 6 BFA-St. Albans 209 27 31 43 52 56 63 65 Total Time: 43:20.00 Average: 8:40.00 7 Toll Gate 255 40 50 51 55 59 62 64 Total Time: 46:14.50 Average: 9:14.90 8 Arch. Ryan 290 54 57 58 60 61 Total Time: 49:23.00 Average: 9:52.60 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shenendehowa 77 1 4 12 29 31 36 83 Total Time: 32:19.60 Average: 6:27.92 2 Warwick Valley 88 5 9 22 25 27 59 68 Total Time: 32:38.30 Average: 6:31.66 3 Bishop Hendricken 95 6 16 17 18 38 42 54 Total Time: 32:44.30 Average: 6:32.86 4 St. Peters-NJ 122 2 11 21 43 45 63 89 Total Time: 32:57.10 Average: 6:35.42 5 North Hunterdon 206 26 28 34 49 69 72 88 Total Time: 34:24.00 Average: 6:52.80 6 Montclair 209 7 13 50 61 78 97 128 Total Time: 34:09.60 Average: 6:49.92 7 Horace Greeley 231 23 40 48 58 62 67 76 Total Time: 34:39.30 Average: 6:55.86 8 West Morris Mendham 280 20 33 46 65 116 123 137 Total Time: 35:11.30 Average: 7:02.26 9 Iona Prep 285 24 51 57 60 93 100 127 Total Time: 35:16.80 Average: 7:03.36 10 Don Bosco Prep 314 37 53 55 73 96 101 110 Total Time: 35:37.60 Average: 7:07.52 11 Westford Academy 340 8 56 74 84 118 144 145 Total Time: 35:46.80 Average: 7:09.36 12 Toll Gate 412 64 70 81 90 107 130 154 Total Time: 36:48.70 Average: 7:21.74 13 Horace Mann School 442 52 79 85 111 115 117 Total Time: 37:08.70 Average: 7:25.74 14 Syosset 518 77 95 102 113 131 147 Total Time: 38:08.40 Average: 7:37.68 15 Regis 519 82 92 105 114 126 139 151 Total Time: 38:09.40 Average: 7:37.88 16 Bay Shore 527 44 66 112 152 153 156 161 Total Time: 38:26.70 Average: 7:41.34 17 Goshen 528 19 99 133 135 142 143 162 Total Time: 38:18.80 Average: 7:39.76 18 Sachem East 592 94 103 121 134 140 146 157 Total Time: 39:09.30 Average: 7:49.86 19 St. Anthony's 620 120 122 124 125 129 Total Time: 39:23.30 Average: 7:52.66 20 Xaverian 637 75 91 149 159 163 164 165 Total Time: 40:53.90 Average: 8:10.78 21 Niskayuna 669 87 136 138 150 158 Total Time: 40:20.90 Average: 8:04.18 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Pearl River 52 1 7 11 15 18 19 22 Total Time: 37:24.50 Average: 7:28.90 2 Colonie 64 3 5 13 20 23 24 29 Total Time: 37:41.40 Average: 7:32.28 3 Pope John XXIII 94 6 10 16 26 36 60 Total Time: 38:35.30 Average: 7:43.06 4 St. John the Baptist 140 2 8 25 38 67 Total Time: 39:41.10 Average: 7:56.22 5 Bishop Kearney 162 12 14 34 48 54 Total Time: 40:15.80 Average: 8:03.16 6 Lincoln-Sudbury 221 28 30 33 58 72 83 85 Total Time: 41:47.50 Average: 8:21.50 7 Goshen 234 4 50 51 56 73 89 98 Total Time: 42:08.60 Average: 8:25.72 8 Portsmouth 258 39 45 46 53 75 Total Time: 42:35.20 Average: 8:31.04 9 Tottenville 260 35 41 42 62 80 92 93 Total Time: 42:49.30 Average: 8:33.86 10 Averill Park 268 21 44 47 59 97 Total Time: 43:07.90 Average: 8:37.58 11 Shaker 288 37 57 61 64 69 76 82 Total Time: 43:32.10 Average: 8:42.42 12 Tappan Zee 359 63 65 71 79 81 96 104 Total Time: 45:18.70 Average: 9:03.74 13 Bishop Loughlin 447 70 84 90 101 102 Total Time: 50:26.60 Average: 10:05.32 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Colonie 111 1 15 16 39 40 43 56 Total Time: 33:03.40 Average: 6:36.68 2 Guilderland 111 10 11 14 24 52 62 68 Total Time: 33:26.80 Average: 6:41.36 3 La Salle-RI 114 2 9 23 34 46 59 64 Total Time: 33:06.40 Average: 6:37.28 4 Morristown 147 4 5 38 47 53 70 71 Total Time: 33:25.80 Average: 6:41.16 5 Hunterdon Central 176 22 33 36 37 48 54 57 Total Time: 34:17.90 Average: 6:51.58 6 Shaker 206 3 8 25 84 86 Total Time: 33:58.70 Average: 6:47.74 7 East Greenwich 228 13 20 41 69 85 97 Total Time: 34:45.70 Average: 6:57.14 8 Islip 258 17 18 35 88 100 Total Time: 35:12.60 Average: 7:02.52 9 Manhasset 309 7 73 74 76 79 87 101 Total Time: 35:19.70 Average: 7:03.94 10 Stuyvesant 314 27 28 60 96 103 115 Total Time: 35:51.30 Average: 7:10.26 11 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 322 49 58 63 75 77 82 89 Total Time: 35:40.60 Average: 7:08.12 12 Christian Brothers (Alb) 380 19 72 80 93 116 117 Total Time: 36:38.20 Average: 7:19.64 13 Westfield 401 65 67 83 92 94 95 102 Total Time: 36:29.60 Average: 7:17.92 14 Sanford H. Calhoun 509 30 78 126 137 138 Total Time: 48:39.80 Average: 9:43.96 15 New Rochelle 577 107 108 114 121 127 Total Time: 41:03.60 Average: 8:12.72 16 Tottenville 588 98 104 120 131 135 Total Time: 43:16.60 Average: 8:39.32 17 St. Anthony's 604 99 113 128 130 134 Total Time: 44:04.70 Average: 8:48.94 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers-NJ 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 16 Total Time: 1:08:09.50 Average: 13:37.90 2 Bishop Hendricken 92 12 13 14 24 29 34 45 Total Time: 1:12:16.20 Average: 14:27.24 3 Wellington C. Mepham 106 4 11 20 21 50 81 101 Total Time: 1:12:18.50 Average: 14:27.70 4 Monsignor Farrell 140 9 10 18 25 78 87 96 Total Time: 1:13:24.00 Average: 14:40.80 5 Chariho 199 26 32 35 52 54 70 88 Total Time: 1:15:34.90 Average: 15:06.98 6 McKee/Staten Island Tech 205 33 38 39 42 53 83 86 Total Time: 1:15:42.40 Average: 15:08.48 7 Hunterdon Central 208 22 36 43 49 58 60 74 Total Time: 1:15:40.60 Average: 15:08.12 8 East Meadow 228 3 27 28 51 119 Total Time: 1:15:49.20 Average: 15:09.84 9 St. Anthony's 254 31 46 57 59 61 73 106 Total Time: 1:16:55.50 Average: 15:23.10 10 Sachem East 256 30 41 56 62 67 85 110 Total Time: 1:16:59.30 Average: 15:23.86 11 Riverdale Country School 318 19 55 65 71 108 114 130 Total Time: 1:18:25.60 Average: 15:41.12 12 Syosset 338 44 63 66 72 93 143 149 Total Time: 1:19:07.90 Average: 15:49.58 13 Manhasset 367 23 37 76 105 126 132 153 Total Time: 1:20:31.40 Average: 16:06.28 14 Narragansett 412 15 89 94 98 116 Total Time: 1:21:12.50 Average: 16:14.50 15 Our Lady Of Lourdes 419 17 68 99 115 120 128 159 Total Time: 1:21:50.00 Average: 16:22.00 16 Shenendehowa 430 47 80 92 102 109 121 131 Total Time: 1:21:41.00 Average: 16:20.20 17 New Paltz 463 40 69 113 118 123 135 142 Total Time: 1:23:27.10 Average: 16:41.42 18 Scarsdale 498 64 77 91 125 141 160 Total Time: 1:25:00.40 Average: 17:00.08 19 Goshen 524 90 95 97 104 138 147 Total Time: 1:25:12.30 Average: 17:02.46 20 Pine Bush 546 48 107 111 129 151 Total Time: 1:27:28.90 Average: 17:29.78 21 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 572 79 82 124 139 148 161 Total Time: 1:28:43.80 Average: 17:44.76 22 Iona Prep 649 112 117 136 140 144 145 154 Total Time: 1:30:54.00 Average: 18:10.80 23 BFA-St. Albans 738 133 134 156 157 158 162 Total Time: 1:39:23.50 Average: 19:52.70 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shaker 72 8 10 11 20 23 26 32 Total Time: 1:13:51.10 Average: 14:46.22 2 Edison, Thomas 104 4 17 25 27 31 91 Total Time: 1:14:33.20 Average: 14:54.64 3 Rush-Henrietta 121 7 12 19 35 48 69 71 Total Time: 1:14:59.20 Average: 14:59.84 4 Iona Prep 205 5 6 47 62 85 97 99 Total Time: 1:16:30.50 Average: 15:18.10 5 Fordham Prep 209 16 29 33 59 72 82 93 Total Time: 1:17:14.90 Average: 15:26.98 6 Commack 210 9 37 49 54 61 66 92 Total Time: 1:17:16.00 Average: 15:27.20 7 West Morris Mendham 214 14 22 39 51 88 89 Total Time: 1:17:29.80 Average: 15:29.96 8 Regis 277 34 38 53 68 84 96 110 Total Time: 1:18:56.00 Average: 15:47.20 9 Portsmouth 286 36 45 64 67 74 Total Time: 1:19:03.00 Average: 15:48.60 10 New Rochelle 288 21 24 76 77 90 105 Total Time: 1:19:10.30 Average: 15:50.06 11 Benjamin Banneker 296 28 42 65 80 81 94 95 Total Time: 1:19:24.60 Average: 15:52.92 12 Syosset 316 46 52 55 57 106 117 Total Time: 1:20:22.40 Average: 16:04.48 13 Clara Barton 319 41 56 58 63 101 107 115 Total Time: 1:20:13.90 Average: 16:02.78 14 Walt Whitman-NY 324 18 60 70 78 98 111 114 Total Time: 1:20:04.00 Average: 16:00.80 15 Bayport-Blue Point 444 30 87 100 109 118 Total Time: 1:26:09.40 Average: 17:13.88 16 Albertus Magnus 546 86 108 113 119 120 Total Time: 1:36:18.90 Average: 19:15.78 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shenendehowa 53 3 6 8 11 25 29 46 Total Time: 1:11:52.10 Average: 14:22.42 2 St. John the Baptist 89 7 13 14 21 34 84 99 Total Time: 1:13:11.40 Average: 14:38.28 3 Chaminade 112 4 5 17 38 48 51 52 Total Time: 1:13:19.60 Average: 14:39.92 4 Washingtonville 144 22 24 30 33 35 41 77 Total Time: 1:14:45.90 Average: 14:57.18 5 Don Bosco Prep 164 1 10 31 57 65 Total Time: 1:14:36.50 Average: 14:55.30 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 207 16 18 49 55 69 86 Total Time: 1:16:18.30 Average: 15:15.66 7 Warwick Valley 254 19 47 53 67 68 85 Total Time: 1:17:26.20 Average: 15:29.24 8 Colonie 261 20 26 64 72 79 128 Total Time: 1:17:40.40 Average: 15:32.08 9 Bishop Hendricken 273 23 43 66 70 71 81 97 Total Time: 1:17:48.90 Average: 15:33.78 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 283 9 40 50 61 123 Total Time: 1:18:26.60 Average: 15:41.32 11 Brooklyn Tech 310 15 44 45 91 115 130 Total Time: 1:19:12.90 Average: 15:50.58 12 Pine Bush 325 27 37 42 95 124 Total Time: 1:19:35.60 Average: 15:55.12 13 Amsterdam 382 32 76 80 94 100 106 147 Total Time: 1:20:49.20 Average: 16:09.84 14 Horace Greeley 392 58 74 83 87 90 107 126 Total Time: 1:21:11.70 Average: 16:14.34 15 BFA-St. Albans 406 60 75 78 89 104 129 134 Total Time: 1:21:26.60 Average: 16:17.32 16 Islip 413 36 56 73 111 137 142 Total Time: 1:22:17.30 Average: 16:27.46 17 St. Anthony's 460 62 92 93 101 112 120 Total Time: 1:22:53.70 Average: 16:34.74 18 Chariho 498 54 82 118 119 125 140 Total Time: 1:24:43.20 Average: 16:56.64 19 McKee/Staten Island Tech 530 96 102 108 110 114 Total Time: 1:24:56.50 Average: 16:59.30 20 Iona Prep 589 98 113 116 127 135 136 148 Total Time: 1:27:32.20 Average: 17:30.44 21 Falls Church 674 121 132 133 143 145 146 Total Time: 1:34:51.50 Average: 18:58.30 22 Sachem East 681 103 138 141 149 150 Total Time: 1:44:39.40 Average: 20:55.88 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Don Bosco Prep 19 1 2 3 6 7 26 29 Total Time: 31:45.00 Average: 6:21.00 2 Christian Brothers-NJ 107 9 16 24 25 33 46 64 Total Time: 33:25.70 Average: 6:41.14 3 Chaminade 107 10 12 17 28 40 61 Total Time: 33:26.00 Average: 6:41.20 4 Wallkill Valley 148 4 5 35 39 65 90 Total Time: 33:33.70 Average: 6:42.74 5 Sachem East 186 8 18 51 54 55 63 82 Total Time: 34:19.40 Average: 6:51.88 6 Regis 191 13 34 45 49 50 67 81 Total Time: 34:21.70 Average: 6:52.34 7 Smithtown 214 32 36 42 47 57 58 78 Total Time: 34:41.80 Average: 6:56.36 8 Westhill 271 11 31 38 92 99 106 107 Total Time: 35:13.70 Average: 7:02.74 9 St. John the Baptist 322 14 44 83 84 97 Total Time: 35:39.90 Average: 7:07.98 10 St. Anthony's 323 48 56 59 73 87 88 91 Total Time: 35:42.20 Average: 7:08.44 11 Middletown North 357 22 30 98 103 104 126 132 Total Time: 36:12.00 Average: 7:14.40 12 Massapequa 360 19 60 70 102 109 153 Total Time: 36:11.90 Average: 7:14.38 13 Niskayuna 435 69 71 76 96 123 Total Time: 36:55.30 Average: 7:23.06 14 Bishop Hendricken 439 68 75 85 100 111 116 122 Total Time: 37:01.30 Average: 7:24.26 15 Eastport-South Manor 459 23 89 108 119 120 Total Time: 37:16.60 Average: 7:27.32 16 Tappan Zee 501 52 62 115 128 144 146 165 Total Time: 38:20.40 Average: 7:40.08 17 New Paltz 535 41 101 113 121 159 164 Total Time: 39:14.90 Average: 7:50.98 18 Arch. Ryan 558 72 86 95 151 154 155 Total Time: 39:19.10 Average: 7:51.82 19 North Hunterdon 580 77 112 114 130 147 161 Total Time: 39:18.00 Average: 7:51.60 20 Iona Prep 626 80 117 136 141 152 162 Total Time: 40:21.90 Average: 8:04.38 21 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 643 118 127 129 134 135 145 Total Time: 40:08.00 Average: 8:01.60 22 Syosset 673 124 133 137 139 140 143 150 Total Time: 41:10.10 Average: 8:14.02 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shaker 26 2 3 4 8 9 10 11 Total Time: 37:31.20 Average: 7:30.24 2 Queensbury 112 13 17 19 31 32 35 40 Total Time: 40:45.30 Average: 8:09.06 3 Bronxville 148 20 21 28 37 42 49 51 Total Time: 41:44.30 Average: 8:20.86 4 Hunterdon Central 182 16 34 39 45 48 52 60 Total Time: 43:01.50 Average: 8:36.30 5 Valley Central 188 7 29 36 44 72 Total Time: 44:43.90 Average: 8:56.78 6 Suffern 209 6 26 57 59 61 Total Time: 44:39.20 Average: 8:55.84 7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 267 33 47 50 67 70 Total Time: 48:33.20 Average: 9:42.64 8 St. Anthony's 283 53 54 55 56 65 Total Time: 47:58.40 Average: 9:35.68 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Germantown Friends 66 3 5 8 14 36 39 114 Total Time: 33:04.80 Average: 6:36.96 2 Westfield 73 4 6 13 24 26 38 45 Total Time: 33:18.60 Average: 6:39.72 3 Averill Park 81 7 10 11 18 35 173 Total Time: 33:28.70 Average: 6:41.74 4 Coventry 178 1 20 27 58 72 Total Time: 34:13.30 Average: 6:50.66 5 St. Peters-NY 182 9 28 41 42 62 117 Total Time: 34:28.20 Average: 6:53.64 6 Washingtonville 227 21 37 51 55 63 64 123 Total Time: 34:54.30 Average: 6:58.86 7 Somers 227 12 15 29 81 90 96 116 Total Time: 34:57.90 Average: 6:59.58 8 Edison, Thomas 245 22 30 34 50 109 113 Total Time: 35:02.60 Average: 7:00.52 9 Saint John's Prep-MA 250 25 33 56 67 69 91 Total Time: 35:09.90 Average: 7:01.98 10 Wellington C. Mepham 318 16 49 59 94 100 143 Total Time: 35:46.70 Average: 7:09.34 11 New Rochelle 332 23 66 70 85 88 93 Total Time: 35:57.40 Average: 7:11.48 12 Fordham Prep 334 32 73 74 77 78 83 97 Total Time: 36:06.00 Average: 7:13.20 13 Queensbury 380 47 61 65 89 118 140 141 Total Time: 36:23.90 Average: 7:16.78 14 Riverdale Country School 416 17 57 82 128 132 138 Total Time: 36:56.10 Average: 7:23.22 15 Bronxville 425 19 40 43 159 164 Total Time: 37:37.70 Average: 7:31.54 16 St. Anthony's 442 48 68 106 108 112 130 135 Total Time: 36:54.10 Average: 7:22.82 17 Kings Park 466 44 95 99 102 126 176 179 Total Time: 37:17.10 Average: 7:27.42 18 BFA-St. Albans 482 53 76 80 111 162 Total Time: 37:47.30 Average: 7:33.46 19 Hunterdon Central 504 71 101 103 105 124 144 Total Time: 37:39.20 Average: 7:31.84 20 Schenectady 562 46 75 104 160 177 Total Time: 39:58.50 Average: 7:59.70 21 Hicksville 728 84 149 163 165 167 171 172 Total Time: 41:34.40 Average: 8:18.88 22 Albertus Magnus 734 110 146 153 156 169 182 Total Time: 41:10.50 Average: 8:14.10 23 Suffern 743 127 136 142 168 170 175 Total Time: 41:44.50 Average: 8:20.90 24 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 786 148 151 152 154 181 Total Time: 44:33.70 Average: 8:54.74 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Niskayuna 47 1 5 6 17 18 29 33 Total Time: 36:54.50 Average: 7:22.90 2 La Salle-RI 51 2 4 8 13 24 25 28 Total Time: 37:05.30 Average: 7:25.06 3 Guilderland 104 11 16 21 26 30 35 37 Total Time: 38:59.90 Average: 7:47.98 4 Immaculata Academy 126 14 19 22 32 39 53 Total Time: 39:37.80 Average: 7:55.56 5 Warwick Valley 151 12 20 23 47 49 68 Total Time: 40:45.80 Average: 8:09.16 6 BFA-St. Albans 209 27 31 43 52 56 63 65 Total Time: 43:20.00 Average: 8:40.00 7 Toll Gate 255 40 50 51 55 59 62 64 Total Time: 46:14.50 Average: 9:14.90 8 Arch. Ryan 290 54 57 58 60 61 Total Time: 49:23.00 Average: 9:52.60 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shenendehowa 77 1 4 12 29 31 36 83 Total Time: 32:19.60 Average: 6:27.92 2 Warwick Valley 88 5 9 22 25 27 59 68 Total Time: 32:38.30 Average: 6:31.66 3 Bishop Hendricken 95 6 16 17 18 38 42 54 Total Time: 32:44.30 Average: 6:32.86 4 St. Peters-NJ 122 2 11 21 43 45 63 89 Total Time: 32:57.10 Average: 6:35.42 5 North Hunterdon 206 26 28 34 49 69 72 88 Total Time: 34:24.00 Average: 6:52.80 6 Montclair 209 7 13 50 61 78 97 128 Total Time: 34:09.60 Average: 6:49.92 7 Horace Greeley 231 23 40 48 58 62 67 76 Total Time: 34:39.30 Average: 6:55.86 8 West Morris Mendham 280 20 33 46 65 116 123 137 Total Time: 35:11.30 Average: 7:02.26 9 Iona Prep 285 24 51 57 60 93 100 127 Total Time: 35:16.80 Average: 7:03.36 10 Don Bosco Prep 314 37 53 55 73 96 101 110 Total Time: 35:37.60 Average: 7:07.52 11 Westford Academy 340 8 56 74 84 118 144 145 Total Time: 35:46.80 Average: 7:09.36 12 Toll Gate 412 64 70 81 90 107 130 154 Total Time: 36:48.70 Average: 7:21.74 13 Horace Mann School 442 52 79 85 111 115 117 Total Time: 37:08.70 Average: 7:25.74 14 Syosset 518 77 95 102 113 131 147 Total Time: 38:08.40 Average: 7:37.68 15 Regis 519 82 92 105 114 126 139 151 Total Time: 38:09.40 Average: 7:37.88 16 Bay Shore 527 44 66 112 152 153 156 161 Total Time: 38:26.70 Average: 7:41.34 17 Goshen 528 19 99 133 135 142 143 162 Total Time: 38:18.80 Average: 7:39.76 18 Sachem East 592 94 103 121 134 140 146 157 Total Time: 39:09.30 Average: 7:49.86 19 St. Anthony's 620 120 122 124 125 129 Total Time: 39:23.30 Average: 7:52.66 20 Xaverian 637 75 91 149 159 163 164 165 Total Time: 40:53.90 Average: 8:10.78 21 Niskayuna 669 87 136 138 150 158 Total Time: 40:20.90 Average: 8:04.18 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Pearl River 52 1 7 11 15 18 19 22 Total Time: 37:24.50 Average: 7:28.90 2 Colonie 64 3 5 13 20 23 24 29 Total Time: 37:41.40 Average: 7:32.28 3 Pope John XXIII 94 6 10 16 26 36 60 Total Time: 38:35.30 Average: 7:43.06 4 St. John the Baptist 140 2 8 25 38 67 Total Time: 39:41.10 Average: 7:56.22 5 Bishop Kearney 162 12 14 34 48 54 Total Time: 40:15.80 Average: 8:03.16 6 Lincoln-Sudbury 221 28 30 33 58 72 83 85 Total Time: 41:47.50 Average: 8:21.50 7 Goshen 234 4 50 51 56 73 89 98 Total Time: 42:08.60 Average: 8:25.72 8 Portsmouth 258 39 45 46 53 75 Total Time: 42:35.20 Average: 8:31.04 9 Tottenville 260 35 41 42 62 80 92 93 Total Time: 42:49.30 Average: 8:33.86 10 Averill Park 268 21 44 47 59 97 Total Time: 43:07.90 Average: 8:37.58 11 Shaker 288 37 57 61 64 69 76 82 Total Time: 43:32.10 Average: 8:42.42 12 Tappan Zee 359 63 65 71 79 81 96 104 Total Time: 45:18.70 Average: 9:03.74 13 Bishop Loughlin 447 70 84 90 101 102 Total Time: 50:26.60 Average: 10:05.32 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Colonie 111 1 15 16 39 40 43 56 Total Time: 33:03.40 Average: 6:36.68 2 Guilderland 111 10 11 14 24 52 62 68 Total Time: 33:26.80 Average: 6:41.36 3 La Salle-RI 114 2 9 23 34 46 59 64 Total Time: 33:06.40 Average: 6:37.28 4 Morristown 147 4 5 38 47 53 70 71 Total Time: 33:25.80 Average: 6:41.16 5 Hunterdon Central 176 22 33 36 37 48 54 57 Total Time: 34:17.90 Average: 6:51.58 6 Shaker 206 3 8 25 84 86 Total Time: 33:58.70 Average: 6:47.74 7 East Greenwich 228 13 20 41 69 85 97 Total Time: 34:45.70 Average: 6:57.14 8 Islip 258 17 18 35 88 100 Total Time: 35:12.60 Average: 7:02.52 9 Manhasset 309 7 73 74 76 79 87 101 Total Time: 35:19.70 Average: 7:03.94 10 Stuyvesant 314 27 28 60 96 103 115 Total Time: 35:51.30 Average: 7:10.26 11 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 322 49 58 63 75 77 82 89 Total Time: 35:40.60 Average: 7:08.12 12 Christian Brothers (Alb) 380 19 72 80 93 116 117 Total Time: 36:38.20 Average: 7:19.64 13 Westfield 401 65 67 83 92 94 95 102 Total Time: 36:29.60 Average: 7:17.92 14 Sanford H. Calhoun 509 30 78 126 137 138 Total Time: 48:39.80 Average: 9:43.96 15 New Rochelle 577 107 108 114 121 127 Total Time: 41:03.60 Average: 8:12.72 16 Tottenville 588 98 104 120 131 135 Total Time: 43:16.60 Average: 8:39.32 17 St. Anthony's 604 99 113 128 130 134 Total Time: 44:04.70 Average: 8:48.94 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shaker 108 11 19 24 25 29 Total Time: 40:22.20 Average: 8:04.44 2 St. Anthony's 110 2 12 18 31 47 48 52 Total Time: 40:08.70 Average: 8:01.74 3 Niskayuna 119 4 20 30 32 33 35 37 Total Time: 40:19.50 Average: 8:03.90 4 Colonie 121 10 17 26 27 41 Total Time: 40:34.30 Average: 8:06.86 5 Middletown North 170 16 21 38 44 51 63 75 Total Time: 41:24.80 Average: 8:16.96 6 Pearl River 177 14 22 39 45 57 88 Total Time: 41:37.40 Average: 8:19.48 7 Westford Academy 201 5 15 28 60 93 Total Time: 45:29.70 Average: 9:05.94 8 St. John Villa 261 7 49 55 70 80 85 Total Time: 43:43.10 Average: 8:44.62 9 Bay Shore 275 36 43 54 69 73 76 Total Time: 43:43.00 Average: 8:44.60 10 Fox Lane 297 1 58 77 78 83 84 Total Time: 44:26.50 Average: 8:53.30 11 Ursuline School 349 53 67 68 79 82 86 Total Time: 45:53.30 Average: 9:10.66 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh E. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers-NJ 25 1 2 3 7 12 13 22 Total Time: 30:45.30 Average: 6:09.06 2 St. Anthony's 47 4 5 8 9 21 30 49 Total Time: 31:37.30 Average: 6:19.46 3 Collegiate School 94 6 11 18 25 34 44 64 Total Time: 32:32.50 Average: 6:30.50 4 Commack 140 17 24 28 33 38 52 56 Total Time: 33:23.60 Average: 6:40.72 5 Pearl River 175 16 23 37 46 53 66 Total Time: 33:46.60 Average: 6:45.32 6 East Hampton 189 10 14 15 59 91 99 101 Total Time: 34:11.70 Average: 6:50.34 7 Niskayuna 196 20 35 42 45 54 63 70 Total Time: 34:04.30 Average: 6:48.86 8 Riverhead 211 19 29 48 57 58 71 72 Total Time: 34:17.10 Average: 6:51.42 9 Cornwall 245 27 36 50 65 67 Total Time: 34:43.10 Average: 6:56.62 10 Arch. Molloy 255 32 40 47 55 81 88 93 Total Time: 34:50.50 Average: 6:58.10 11 Bishop Hendricken 285 43 51 61 62 68 74 80 Total Time: 35:14.70 Average: 7:02.94 12 Shenendehowa 373 69 73 76 77 78 90 Total Time: 36:22.50 Average: 7:16.50 13 East Meadow 397 31 39 95 110 122 Total Time: 39:11.40 Average: 7:50.28 14 Warwick Valley 400 60 75 86 87 92 94 113 Total Time: 37:09.90 Average: 7:25.98 15 Horace Greeley 493 79 89 105 108 112 117 Total Time: 39:46.80 Average: 7:57.36 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Westfield 25 1 3 4 8 9 15 27 Total Time: 1:09:36.60 Average: 13:55.32 2 St. Anthony's 41 2 5 6 11 17 24 Total Time: 1:10:07.10 Average: 14:01.42 3 Walter Johnson 74 7 10 13 16 28 32 33 Total Time: 1:10:44.00 Average: 14:08.80 4 Baldwinsville 114 19 20 21 23 31 44 56 Total Time: 1:11:39.10 Average: 14:19.82 5 Haddonfield 145 18 22 29 36 40 73 Total Time: 1:12:22.70 Average: 14:28.54 6 Kellenberg 211 12 30 46 54 69 89 101 Total Time: 1:13:28.80 Average: 14:41.76 7 Clarence 231 34 35 49 50 63 66 80 Total Time: 1:14:10.60 Average: 14:50.12 8 Queensbury 245 38 45 47 55 60 64 71 Total Time: 1:14:19.20 Average: 14:51.84 9 Shaker 296 26 52 58 62 98 Total Time: 1:15:00.30 Average: 15:00.06 10 Morristown 329 41 42 43 99 104 117 176 Total Time: 1:15:25.10 Average: 15:05.02 11 Rush-Henrietta 355 25 37 75 102 116 135 136 Total Time: 1:15:48.10 Average: 15:09.62 12 Connetquot 388 48 53 87 91 109 129 173 Total Time: 1:16:22.10 Average: 15:16.42 13 Regis 396 51 57 59 106 123 128 164 Total Time: 1:16:40.70 Average: 15:20.14 14 Don Bosco Prep 443 61 68 78 88 148 Total Time: 1:17:22.00 Average: 15:28.40 15 Tappan Zee 483 65 74 110 113 121 146 151 Total Time: 1:17:57.30 Average: 15:35.46 16 Cicero-North Syracuse 487 77 86 105 107 112 120 160 Total Time: 1:17:55.90 Average: 15:35.18 17 Manhasset 492 76 81 90 114 131 133 190 Total Time: 1:18:00.00 Average: 15:36.00 18 Iona Prep 510 79 92 95 119 125 149 178 Total Time: 1:18:10.30 Average: 15:38.06 19 West Islip 548 83 84 111 118 152 165 187 Total Time: 1:18:48.50 Average: 15:45.70 20 Middletown North 602 96 97 108 134 167 188 194 Total Time: 1:19:37.70 Average: 15:55.54 21 Suffern 607 72 126 127 137 145 186 Total Time: 1:19:43.90 Average: 15:56.78 22 Falls Church 652 82 100 103 174 193 204 207 Total Time: 1:20:46.50 Average: 16:09.30 23 Shenendehowa 658 94 124 130 144 166 177 Total Time: 1:20:25.00 Average: 16:05.00 24 Oratory Prep 700 138 139 140 141 142 157 179 Total Time: 1:21:01.70 Average: 16:12.34 25 West Genesee 806 115 158 170 180 183 197 213 Total Time: 1:22:59.90 Average: 16:35.98 26 North Hunterdon 816 122 150 159 184 201 206 208 Total Time: 1:23:50.60 Average: 16:46.12 27 New Rochelle 850 155 163 169 181 182 Total Time: 1:23:40.10 Average: 16:44.02 28 East Meadow 884 147 168 175 195 199 222 Total Time: 1:25:11.00 Average: 17:02.20 29 Westford Academy 906 161 171 185 191 198 203 211 Total Time: 1:25:29.00 Average: 17:05.80 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Northport 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9 Total Time: 1:24:16.70 Average: 16:51.34 2 Lincoln-Sudbury 74 7 10 14 18 25 26 38 Total Time: 1:28:32.40 Average: 17:42.48 3 Walt Whitman-MD 136 19 22 27 28 40 66 76 Total Time: 1:30:23.50 Average: 18:04.70 4 Tappan Zee 152 11 24 29 30 58 94 Total Time: 1:30:41.70 Average: 18:08.34 5 Clarence 162 8 13 31 46 64 121 Total Time: 1:30:49.70 Average: 18:09.94 6 Smithtown 221 21 23 32 71 74 Total Time: 1:32:18.10 Average: 18:27.62 7 Baldwinsville 232 15 43 47 54 73 81 86 Total Time: 1:32:37.50 Average: 18:31.50 8 Pearl River 251 12 33 60 68 78 89 112 Total Time: 1:32:48.20 Average: 18:33.64 9 Villa Walsh 294 49 50 52 53 90 130 Total Time: 1:34:01.80 Average: 18:48.36 10 Sachem East 308 42 56 59 69 82 100 118 Total Time: 1:34:14.50 Average: 18:50.90 11 West Genesee 316 35 48 70 79 84 109 Total Time: 1:34:26.61 Average: 18:53.32 12 Shaker 369 55 57 77 88 92 103 120 Total Time: 1:35:19.80 Average: 19:03.96 13 Monroe Woodbury 386 37 51 75 110 113 123 Total Time: 1:36:24.30 Average: 19:16.86 14 North Babylon 448 17 65 87 114 165 184 Total Time: 1:39:00.40 Average: 19:48.08 15 Goshen 458 61 67 91 99 140 162 169 Total Time: 1:38:05.10 Average: 19:37.02 16 Portsmouth 599 97 98 101 151 152 159 180 Total Time: 1:42:43.40 Average: 20:32.68 17 Manhasset 647 107 108 115 122 195 Total Time: 1:46:24.60 Average: 21:16.92 18 Brooklyn Tech 665 102 116 128 148 171 172 183 Total Time: 1:45:21.20 Average: 21:04.24 19 Bellport 688 96 106 117 175 194 Total Time: 1:48:46.20 Average: 21:45.24 20 North Penn 712 119 133 144 156 160 Total Time: 1:47:29.70 Average: 21:29.94 21 Horace Mann School 721 131 136 147 149 158 Total Time: 1:48:01.10 Average: 21:36.22 22 St. Anthony's 723 126 143 145 154 155 163 186 Total Time: 1:47:51.20 Average: 21:34.24 23 Farmingdale 767 111 141 142 176 197 Total Time: 1:52:53.30 Average: 22:34.66 24 BFA-St. Albans 941 167 185 192 198 199 Total Time: 2:13:21.00 Average: 26:40.20 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Pennsbury 40 1 2 6 7 24 30 46 Total Time: 1:23:27.90 Average: 16:41.58 2 Bronxville 90 3 5 14 23 45 47 99 Total Time: 1:25:23.50 Average: 17:04.70 3 Queensbury 100 4 11 15 20 50 61 77 Total Time: 1:25:48.90 Average: 17:09.78 4 Londonderry 106 10 16 21 22 37 60 73 Total Time: 1:26:07.60 Average: 17:13.52 5 North Kingstown 115 13 17 25 27 33 Total Time: 1:26:38.30 Average: 17:19.66 6 Cicero-North Syracuse 192 19 26 38 52 57 72 97 Total Time: 1:28:33.60 Average: 17:42.72 7 Ward Melville 221 8 34 44 67 68 87 94 Total Time: 1:28:57.60 Average: 17:47.52 8 Warwick Valley 278 9 12 48 66 143 154 188 Total Time: 1:29:56.80 Average: 17:59.36 9 Bay Shore 301 35 43 70 71 82 83 85 Total Time: 1:30:57.61 Average: 18:11.52 10 Colonie 349 42 56 74 79 98 123 153 Total Time: 1:31:59.50 Average: 18:23.90 11 West Genesee 352 54 55 58 59 126 128 Total Time: 1:32:09.60 Average: 18:25.92 12 Rush-Henrietta 356 28 29 86 102 111 112 118 Total Time: 1:32:19.70 Average: 18:27.94 13 Acad. Holy Names 380 53 65 75 91 96 119 Total Time: 1:32:42.20 Average: 18:32.44 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 384 40 80 84 88 92 134 Total Time: 1:32:54.00 Average: 18:34.80 15 Northwest 420 62 64 69 104 121 124 Total Time: 1:33:36.80 Average: 18:43.36 16 Valley Central 498 18 31 113 116 220 232 Total Time: 1:36:50.70 Average: 19:22.14 17 Nanuet 513 32 81 106 139 155 203 Total Time: 1:35:31.50 Average: 19:06.30 18 Auburn 516 76 78 105 115 142 Total Time: 1:35:33.40 Average: 19:06.68 19 Syosset 598 36 93 152 158 159 187 201 Total Time: 1:37:37.90 Average: 19:31.58 20 Villa Walsh 605 89 90 137 144 145 215 Total Time: 1:37:25.80 Average: 19:29.16 21 Sachem East 632 110 125 127 129 141 146 171 Total Time: 1:37:58.70 Average: 19:35.74 22 BFA-St. Albans 642 95 114 135 136 162 167 192 Total Time: 1:38:11.10 Average: 19:38.22 23 Montclair 645 100 117 130 148 150 199 Total Time: 1:38:27.80 Average: 19:41.56 24 Tappan Zee 704 103 133 147 160 161 183 184 Total Time: 1:39:44.40 Average: 19:56.88 25 Connetquot 718 107 138 140 156 177 195 204 Total Time: 1:39:56.40 Average: 19:59.28 26 Immaculata Academy 871 131 163 174 175 228 Total Time: 1:47:13.11 Average: 21:26.62 27 Pearl River 874 108 149 189 211 217 Total Time: 1:46:35.00 Average: 21:19.00 28 Kings Park 885 164 165 169 193 194 229 230 Total Time: 1:44:44.00 Average: 20:56.80 29 Shaker 912 166 168 180 185 213 227 Total Time: 1:46:17.40 Average: 21:15.48 30 South Side 967 132 172 216 223 224 Total Time: 1:52:01.60 Average: 22:24.32 31 Schenectady 1006 122 205 221 225 233 Total Time: 1:59:01.80 Average: 23:48.36 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 St. Anthony's 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9 Total Time: 1:07:53.60 Average: 13:34.72 2 Syosset 130 7 10 23 32 58 69 89 Total Time: 1:12:32.60 Average: 14:30.52 3 Westfield 149 22 24 27 31 45 74 Total Time: 1:13:13.50 Average: 14:38.70 4 Tatnall 152 17 18 26 35 56 84 90 Total Time: 1:13:16.40 Average: 14:39.28 5 Laguna Hills 167 16 21 34 39 57 65 131 Total Time: 1:13:31.10 Average: 14:42.22 6 Warwick Valley 225 13 25 59 62 66 78 111 Total Time: 1:14:08.90 Average: 14:49.78 7 West Morris Mendham 226 12 28 29 33 124 143 150 Total Time: 1:14:00.60 Average: 14:48.12 8 Chatham 229 30 44 46 54 55 73 82 Total Time: 1:14:30.70 Average: 14:54.14 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 229 14 20 41 50 104 125 Total Time: 1:14:19.50 Average: 14:51.90 10 Ward Melville 260 36 49 52 60 63 87 133 Total Time: 1:14:51.00 Average: 14:58.20 11 Baldwinsville 288 47 51 53 67 70 80 92 Total Time: 1:15:16.10 Average: 15:03.22 12 Tewksbury 363 11 48 85 96 123 Total Time: 1:15:48.20 Average: 15:09.64 13 McKee/Staten Island Tech 376 40 43 76 83 134 155 191 Total Time: 1:16:12.60 Average: 15:14.52 14 Fordham Prep 412 6 68 79 108 151 152 171 Total Time: 1:16:20.00 Average: 15:16.00 15 Somers 455 38 86 91 100 140 189 244 Total Time: 1:17:02.50 Average: 15:24.50 16 Bishop Eustace 464 61 72 75 109 147 149 Total Time: 1:17:16.70 Average: 15:27.34 17 Curtis 476 37 77 102 119 141 173 233 Total Time: 1:17:15.70 Average: 15:27.14 18 Cornwall 490 42 88 110 113 137 208 249 Total Time: 1:17:32.10 Average: 15:30.42 19 Riverhead 503 15 19 116 121 232 242 Total Time: 1:18:21.90 Average: 15:40.38 20 Queensbury 605 98 99 117 138 153 158 167 Total Time: 1:18:51.90 Average: 15:46.38 21 North Hunterdon 609 97 106 115 135 156 160 163 Total Time: 1:18:57.20 Average: 15:47.44 22 Delaware Military Academy 628 64 101 118 166 179 195 199 Total Time: 1:19:16.40 Average: 15:51.28 23 Arch. Molloy 633 105 114 132 136 146 168 178 Total Time: 1:19:16.90 Average: 15:51.38 24 North Babylon 680 94 112 130 169 175 217 262 Total Time: 1:19:50.20 Average: 15:58.04 25 Chariho 726 71 95 122 186 252 271 Total Time: 1:22:28.10 Average: 16:29.62 26 Kings Park 743 127 142 154 159 161 174 Total Time: 1:20:43.10 Average: 16:08.62 27 Montclair 753 120 129 148 164 192 225 Total Time: 1:21:03.40 Average: 16:12.68 28 Sanford H. Calhoun 817 107 139 162 204 205 209 231 Total Time: 1:22:11.90 Average: 16:26.38 29 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 835 103 176 183 185 188 190 Total Time: 1:22:18.10 Average: 16:27.62 30 Xaverian 881 144 145 184 197 211 220 240 Total Time: 1:23:28.70 Average: 16:41.74 31 John Jay-East Fishkill 953 93 193 201 207 259 Total Time: 1:26:47.60 Average: 17:21.52 32 Sparta 975 170 180 187 212 226 250 260 Total Time: 1:25:06.30 Average: 17:01.26 33 Horace Greeley 990 128 172 215 234 241 257 Total Time: 1:26:18.50 Average: 17:15.70 34 Horace Mann School 1069 200 203 213 218 235 247 Total Time: 1:27:18.40 Average: 17:27.68 35 Cheltenham 1084 194 206 219 229 236 251 Total Time: 1:27:43.30 Average: 17:32.66 36 Shea 1084 157 165 237 261 264 274 275 Total Time: 1:32:15.40 Average: 18:27.08 37 Wellington C. Mepham 1132 126 239 245 256 266 Total Time: 1:33:47.60 Average: 18:45.52 38 Bronxville 1167 177 221 224 272 273 276 279 Total Time: 1:36:42.61 Average: 19:20.52 39 Valley Stream South 1318 254 263 265 267 269 Total Time: 1:43:44.50 Average: 20:44.90 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Guilderland 56 3 7 12 13 21 37 82 Total Time: 1:25:43.40 Average: 17:08.68 2 Lowell 71 4 5 11 15 36 46 97 Total Time: 1:25:53.10 Average: 17:10.62 3 North Penn 164 2 18 33 53 58 64 Total Time: 1:28:15.00 Average: 17:39.00 4 Pennsbury 191 19 22 29 30 91 92 114 Total Time: 1:29:04.60 Average: 17:48.92 5 Walter Johnson 207 14 35 47 51 60 93 98 Total Time: 1:29:24.50 Average: 17:52.90 6 Northport 210 9 34 41 49 77 81 Total Time: 1:29:28.90 Average: 17:53.78 7 Fairport 214 31 39 42 50 52 57 66 Total Time: 1:29:42.70 Average: 17:56.54 8 Kellenberg 237 16 23 56 59 83 84 116 Total Time: 1:29:57.30 Average: 17:59.46 9 Chelmsford 243 17 25 28 54 119 Total Time: 1:30:06.50 Average: 18:01.30 10 West Genesee 260 38 40 48 61 73 80 Total Time: 1:30:33.30 Average: 18:06.66 11 Islip 283 10 65 68 69 71 103 133 Total Time: 1:30:41.20 Average: 18:08.24 12 North Rockland 283 20 24 26 62 151 186 Total Time: 1:30:56.40 Average: 18:11.28 13 West Morris Mendham 308 43 45 63 78 79 85 94 Total Time: 1:31:28.50 Average: 18:17.70 14 Chatham 414 70 72 87 90 95 99 139 Total Time: 1:33:17.10 Average: 18:39.42 15 Morristown 431 8 32 110 111 170 221 Total Time: 1:33:49.70 Average: 18:45.94 16 Sachem North 447 55 76 89 112 115 154 Total Time: 1:34:00.30 Average: 18:48.06 17 Washingtonville 468 1 75 105 141 146 179 237 Total Time: 1:34:01.90 Average: 18:48.38 18 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 530 44 117 121 123 125 158 159 Total Time: 1:35:20.40 Average: 19:04.08 19 John Jay-East Fishkill 587 6 88 122 162 209 254 Total Time: 1:37:35.00 Average: 19:31.00 20 Ward Melville 595 101 104 106 137 147 150 Total Time: 1:36:39.70 Average: 19:19.94 21 Queensbury 608 86 109 132 138 143 171 Total Time: 1:36:56.00 Average: 19:23.20 22 Pine Bush 635 96 113 134 140 152 182 188 Total Time: 1:37:29.80 Average: 19:29.96 23 Ursuline School 728 107 142 155 156 168 169 189 Total Time: 1:39:45.30 Average: 19:57.06 24 Monroe Woodbury 827 136 144 157 172 218 248 249 Total Time: 1:43:17.60 Average: 20:39.52 25 BFA-St. Albans 854 127 128 198 200 201 213 Total Time: 1:44:01.40 Average: 20:48.28 26 Wellington C. Mepham 944 129 176 183 216 240 257 Total Time: 1:48:36.10 Average: 21:43.22 27 Amsterdam 987 161 180 206 211 229 Total Time: 1:49:29.90 Average: 21:53.98 28 Our Lady of Mercy 1052 184 203 210 223 232 235 255 Total Time: 1:52:37.70 Average: 22:31.54 29 Taylor Allderdice 1065 167 197 217 228 256 Total Time: 1:55:07.00 Average: 23:01.40 30 Manhasset 1069 181 190 193 243 262 Total Time: 1:56:34.20 Average: 23:18.84 31 Cohoes 1079 149 212 227 244 247 251 Total Time: 1:55:37.60 Average: 23:07.52 32 Tappan Zee 1079 165 205 234 236 239 259 Total Time: 1:54:47.70 Average: 22:57.54 33 Horace Mann School 1082 199 202 207 233 241 Total Time: 1:54:15.80 Average: 22:51.16 34 Sanford H. Calhoun 1090 164 185 231 250 260 Total Time: 1:57:15.20 Average: 23:27.04 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Don Bosco Prep 27 3 4 5 7 8 10 14 Total Time: 1:11:22.10 Average: 14:16.42 2 Chelmsford 98 12 17 18 24 27 39 55 Total Time: 1:13:43.50 Average: 14:44.70 3 Collegiate School 106 6 16 19 29 36 59 77 Total Time: 1:13:34.70 Average: 14:42.94 4 Bishop Hendricken 133 1 26 33 35 38 97 Total Time: 1:13:49.30 Average: 14:45.86 5 Hunterdon Central 145 9 13 15 45 63 76 86 Total Time: 1:14:22.80 Average: 14:52.56 6 Westhill 253 23 31 41 53 105 182 Total Time: 1:16:11.70 Average: 15:14.34 7 St. John the Baptist 259 11 20 32 43 153 Total Time: 1:16:09.00 Average: 15:13.80 8 Walt Whitman-MD 290 48 52 56 64 70 138 159 Total Time: 1:17:04.70 Average: 15:24.94 9 Eastport-South Manor 292 28 37 54 85 88 89 196 Total Time: 1:16:50.00 Average: 15:22.00 10 St. Peters-NJ 309 40 47 50 60 112 158 Total Time: 1:17:13.30 Average: 15:26.66 11 Toll Gate 319 44 46 62 83 84 166 167 Total Time: 1:17:26.20 Average: 15:29.24 12 West Genesee 353 34 67 73 78 101 107 117 Total Time: 1:17:40.70 Average: 15:32.14 13 Bayport-Blue Point 383 22 69 93 95 104 181 199 Total Time: 1:17:57.90 Average: 15:35.58 14 Lakeland 449 61 65 91 106 126 130 140 Total Time: 1:19:00.30 Average: 15:48.06 15 Suffern 466 75 80 94 103 114 187 190 Total Time: 1:19:13.00 Average: 15:50.60 16 Clarence 482 58 90 109 110 115 145 172 Total Time: 1:19:23.00 Average: 15:52.60 17 Port Richmond 512 51 68 128 132 133 149 Total Time: 1:19:59.30 Average: 15:59.86 18 Washingtonville 517 21 72 129 144 151 156 176 Total Time: 1:19:53.60 Average: 15:58.72 19 Pearl River 529 42 82 122 137 146 202 Total Time: 1:20:11.60 Average: 16:02.32 20 Cicero-North Syracuse 559 74 102 108 121 154 155 Total Time: 1:20:25.60 Average: 16:05.12 21 Scarsdale 579 2 127 143 150 157 183 189 Total Time: 1:20:20.60 Average: 16:04.12 22 Cheltenham 648 118 120 123 139 148 164 Total Time: 1:21:43.00 Average: 16:20.60 23 West Chester Henderson 667 66 99 134 180 188 214 223 Total Time: 1:22:29.30 Average: 16:29.86 24 Hackley School 708 79 111 142 168 208 209 Total Time: 1:23:13.60 Average: 16:38.72 25 Shaker 722 81 98 131 197 215 Total Time: 1:23:58.40 Average: 16:47.68 26 Glens Falls 821 57 96 178 237 253 258 259 Total Time: 1:27:36.00 Average: 17:31.20 27 Oratory Prep 841 116 163 171 191 200 235 Total Time: 1:25:18.20 Average: 17:03.64 28 West Islip 877 92 124 207 226 228 245 Total Time: 1:27:19.10 Average: 17:27.82 29 Bay Shore 897 125 175 186 198 213 248 Total Time: 1:26:42.10 Average: 17:20.42 30 Regis 909 147 161 165 216 220 Total Time: 1:27:17.80 Average: 17:27.56 31 Tappan Zee 919 113 162 205 212 227 230 249 Total Time: 1:27:49.60 Average: 17:33.92 32 Sachem East 923 152 174 177 203 217 252 Total Time: 1:27:17.80 Average: 17:27.56 33 Manhasset 967 170 179 192 204 222 231 Total Time: 1:28:09.40 Average: 17:37.88 34 New Rochelle 996 160 169 194 234 239 264 Total Time: 1:29:06.90 Average: 17:49.38 35 Middletown North 1021 141 185 224 229 242 247 Total Time: 1:30:18.70 Average: 18:03.74 36 South Side 1109 184 218 225 236 246 254 265 Total Time: 1:32:39.70 Average: 18:31.94 37 Scotia-Glenville 1246 219 244 256 261 266 Total Time: 1:44:20.90 Average: 20:52.18 38 Friends Seminary 1272 243 250 257 260 262 Total Time: 1:44:11.10 Average: 20:50.22 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Salesianum 34 2 4 5 11 12 20 54 Total Time: 1:10:19.50 Average: 14:03.90 2 Christian Brothers-NJ 56 1 3 13 16 23 42 121 Total Time: 1:10:33.00 Average: 14:06.60 3 Lincoln-Sudbury 62 6 8 10 17 21 31 36 Total Time: 1:11:04.60 Average: 14:12.92 4 St. Anthony's 113 14 15 22 25 37 51 57 Total Time: 1:12:07.20 Average: 14:25.44 5 North Rockland 133 9 29 30 32 33 41 48 Total Time: 1:12:42.50 Average: 14:32.50 6 Walt Whitman-NY 165 7 26 35 47 50 83 124 Total Time: 1:13:03.40 Average: 14:36.68 7 Monsignor Farrell 173 18 19 40 43 53 55 71 Total Time: 1:13:09.40 Average: 14:37.88 8 North Hunterdon 218 27 28 34 52 77 84 146 Total Time: 1:14:09.30 Average: 14:49.86 9 Shenendehowa 266 24 44 60 65 73 91 Total Time: 1:14:51.10 Average: 14:58.22 10 Northwest 311 45 46 61 64 95 Total Time: 1:15:23.60 Average: 15:04.72 11 Guilderland 379 49 62 67 99 102 106 150 Total Time: 1:16:43.80 Average: 15:20.76 12 Syosset 415 72 79 82 86 96 123 191 Total Time: 1:17:19.60 Average: 15:27.92 13 Edison, Thomas 435 74 76 78 103 104 128 Total Time: 1:17:46.50 Average: 15:33.30 14 Tatnall 481 81 85 89 92 134 192 Total Time: 1:18:36.40 Average: 15:43.28 15 Wellington C. Mepham 495 69 80 100 117 129 204 Total Time: 1:18:57.00 Average: 15:47.40 16 Westfield 542 88 101 108 110 135 138 143 Total Time: 1:19:49.70 Average: 15:57.94 17 Bellport 616 56 119 137 151 153 156 161 Total Time: 1:21:19.00 Average: 16:15.80 18 Queensbury 638 98 115 130 133 162 173 Total Time: 1:21:55.70 Average: 16:23.14 19 Warwick Valley 643 87 97 105 148 206 207 Total Time: 1:23:13.20 Average: 16:38.64 20 Spotswood 658 75 109 120 169 185 189 200 Total Time: 1:22:51.10 Average: 16:34.22 21 McKee/Staten Island Tech 694 126 132 139 145 152 Total Time: 1:22:49.60 Average: 16:33.92 22 West Babylon 706 68 116 157 182 183 190 205 Total Time: 1:23:56.30 Average: 16:47.26 23 Bishop Eustace 772 90 155 170 178 179 Total Time: 1:25:38.70 Average: 17:07.74 24 Chittenango 783 127 154 159 171 172 181 Total Time: 1:25:28.50 Average: 17:05.70 25 Horace Mann School 794 111 131 141 197 214 Total Time: 1:28:42.10 Average: 17:44.42 26 Sanford H. Calhoun 832 107 144 176 188 217 219 Total Time: 1:29:57.40 Average: 17:59.48 27 Dalton School 873 149 163 167 195 199 208 209 Total Time: 1:28:43.00 Average: 17:44.60 28 Haddon Township 904 166 168 180 187 203 Total Time: 1:29:38.10 Average: 17:55.62 29 Kings Park 916 122 142 211 218 223 Total Time: 1:37:28.60 Average: 19:29.72 30 Tolman 1012 193 196 201 210 212 216 Total Time: 1:36:09.70 Average: 19:13.94 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 La Salle-RI 48 2 5 8 16 17 28 39 Total Time: 1:24:55.90 Average: 16:59.18 2 Tatnall 68 1 6 9 21 31 91 Total Time: 1:25:23.40 Average: 17:04.68 3 Baldwinsville 84 7 10 11 26 30 47 75 Total Time: 1:26:40.10 Average: 17:20.02 4 Shaker 113 14 15 24 27 33 41 65 Total Time: 1:27:35.80 Average: 17:31.16 5 Padua 134 13 18 19 23 61 66 Total Time: 1:28:13.40 Average: 17:38.68 6 Monroe Woodbury 163 12 29 36 42 44 Total Time: 1:29:15.90 Average: 17:51.18 7 Sachem East 167 4 25 40 43 55 68 86 Total Time: 1:29:08.30 Average: 17:49.66 8 Pennsbury 283 22 53 54 56 98 135 157 Total Time: 1:32:34.90 Average: 18:30.98 9 Cicero-North Syracuse 301 38 46 60 72 85 113 Total Time: 1:32:58.10 Average: 18:35.62 10 North Penn 328 37 59 74 78 80 114 Total Time: 1:33:19.90 Average: 18:39.98 11 Newtown 340 51 67 69 71 82 89 97 Total Time: 1:33:45.20 Average: 18:45.04 12 Suffern 402 3 20 32 140 207 Total Time: 1:38:53.10 Average: 19:46.62 13 Walt Whitman-MD 413 52 79 83 84 115 126 Total Time: 1:35:26.70 Average: 19:05.34 14 Kings Park 474 63 88 105 106 112 123 154 Total Time: 1:37:01.00 Average: 19:24.20 15 Lincoln-Sudbury 493 34 45 104 134 176 Total Time: 1:38:25.10 Average: 19:41.02 16 West Islip 494 62 73 93 118 148 Total Time: 1:37:32.80 Average: 19:30.56 17 Tewksbury 504 50 92 94 101 167 Total Time: 1:38:25.30 Average: 19:41.06 18 Sachem North 526 58 77 117 131 143 Total Time: 1:38:17.70 Average: 19:39.54 19 Colonie 545 70 90 119 120 146 150 185 Total Time: 1:38:46.00 Average: 19:45.20 20 Bronxville 575 49 76 96 158 196 199 200 Total Time: 1:42:27.20 Average: 20:29.44 21 Islip 599 87 125 127 128 132 133 149 Total Time: 1:39:51.60 Average: 19:58.32 22 Notre Dame Academy 611 103 109 116 141 142 155 168 Total Time: 1:40:37.20 Average: 20:07.44 23 Queensbury 659 57 130 137 152 183 192 Total Time: 1:43:04.20 Average: 20:36.84 24 Bay Shore 672 95 100 144 145 188 Total Time: 1:43:48.70 Average: 20:45.74 25 Falls Church 695 99 102 160 165 169 Total Time: 1:44:33.70 Average: 20:54.74 26 North Salinas 745 108 147 151 153 186 Total Time: 1:45:58.00 Average: 21:11.60 27 Ward Melville 800 129 156 161 164 190 198 203 Total Time: 1:48:17.40 Average: 21:39.48 28 Warwick Valley 830 138 159 166 180 187 205 Total Time: 1:49:47.20 Average: 21:57.44 29 Portsmouth 831 139 163 174 177 178 184 197 Total Time: 1:49:13.20 Average: 21:50.64 30 Shea 881 136 179 181 191 194 201 210 Total Time: 1:53:18.10 Average: 22:39.62 31 BFA-St. Albans 955 170 173 202 204 206 Total Time: 2:01:37.80 Average: 24:19.56 32 St. Agnes 1016 193 195 208 209 211 Total Time: 2:09:17.70 Average: 25:51.54 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. E. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Lowell 49 3 7 11 12 16 32 41 Total Time: 1:10:58.50 Average: 14:11.70 2 West Chester Henderson 65 1 2 4 23 35 42 55 Total Time: 1:10:50.20 Average: 14:10.04 3 Chaminade 68 5 9 10 19 25 94 Total Time: 1:11:26.20 Average: 14:17.24 4 La Salle-RI 87 6 8 13 24 36 44 72 Total Time: 1:11:48.70 Average: 14:21.74 5 West Genesee 197 15 30 43 53 56 61 80 Total Time: 1:13:59.70 Average: 14:47.94 6 Scotia-Glenville 220 14 28 51 59 68 81 120 Total Time: 1:14:09.90 Average: 14:49.98 7 Tappan Zee 229 33 37 47 50 62 78 93 Total Time: 1:14:32.70 Average: 14:54.54 8 Cicero-North Syracuse 243 17 29 57 67 73 97 130 Total Time: 1:14:25.20 Average: 14:53.04 9 Smithtown 267 27 39 54 63 84 89 106 Total Time: 1:14:51.20 Average: 14:58.24 10 Pearl River 291 38 45 58 71 79 85 121 Total Time: 1:15:11.20 Average: 15:02.24 11 Westford Academy 313 20 48 70 83 92 96 98 Total Time: 1:15:27.60 Average: 15:05.52 12 Newtown 315 22 52 64 77 100 110 Total Time: 1:15:23.20 Average: 15:04.64 13 Westfield 326 34 40 74 88 90 105 136 Total Time: 1:15:46.70 Average: 15:09.34 14 St. Anthony's 460 31 69 75 91 194 206 Total Time: 1:18:11.10 Average: 15:38.22 15 Guilford 500 60 76 107 115 142 173 193 Total Time: 1:18:01.20 Average: 15:36.24 16 Ocean City 517 49 95 103 132 138 148 157 Total Time: 1:18:18.40 Average: 15:39.68 17 Commack 534 46 99 101 137 151 159 247 Total Time: 1:18:39.70 Average: 15:43.94 18 Walt Whitman-MD 606 108 114 125 128 131 140 Total Time: 1:19:27.80 Average: 15:53.56 19 Sachem East 612 104 117 118 126 147 153 169 Total Time: 1:19:36.00 Average: 15:55.20 20 Stuyvesant 643 65 139 144 146 149 Total Time: 1:20:24.20 Average: 16:04.84 21 Jordan-Elbridge 674 66 112 161 163 172 189 209 Total Time: 1:20:57.50 Average: 16:11.50 22 North Salinas 675 86 87 134 160 208 Total Time: 1:21:54.70 Average: 16:22.94 23 Rush-Henrietta 680 113 124 129 152 162 178 184 Total Time: 1:20:49.50 Average: 16:09.90 24 Hunterdon Central 692 109 116 127 141 199 218 226 Total Time: 1:21:31.10 Average: 16:18.22 25 Clarence 735 122 123 154 156 180 181 196 Total Time: 1:22:01.40 Average: 16:24.28 26 Islip 757 82 164 167 170 174 187 225 Total Time: 1:22:31.90 Average: 16:30.38 27 Saranac 775 111 119 176 179 190 211 223 Total Time: 1:23:19.60 Average: 16:39.92 28 Tottenville 885 102 165 166 220 232 240 Total Time: 1:27:41.20 Average: 17:32.24 29 New Providence 942 155 158 177 221 231 Total Time: 1:28:55.80 Average: 17:47.16 30 Scarsdale 988 183 186 200 204 215 236 241 Total Time: 1:29:24.40 Average: 17:52.88 31 BFA-St. Albans 1027 192 197 201 203 234 242 Total Time: 1:31:03.50 Average: 18:12.70 32 Friends Seminary 1046 182 185 216 228 235 Total Time: 1:32:52.80 Average: 18:34.56 33 Bishop Loughlin 1050 195 205 207 219 224 238 Total Time: 1:32:06.60 Average: 18:25.32 34 Queensbury 1121 191 217 230 239 244 Total Time: 1:37:52.20 Average: 19:34.44 35 Oratory Prep 1133 212 214 229 233 245 246 Total Time: 1:37:51.60 Average: 19:34.32 36 Cristo Rey 1264 250 252 253 254 255 Total Time: 2:33:08.90 Average: 30:37.78 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Warwick Valley 72 4 7 8 26 27 100 Total Time: 1:28:19.40 Average: 17:39.88 2 South Side 102 3 12 23 31 33 39 87 Total Time: 1:29:41.40 Average: 17:56.28 3 Hunterdon Central 160 15 24 28 38 55 60 92 Total Time: 1:32:13.50 Average: 18:26.70 4 Colonie 161 17 21 29 41 53 65 Total Time: 1:32:12.00 Average: 18:26.40 5 St. Anthony's 168 1 30 37 49 51 67 68 Total Time: 1:31:46.20 Average: 18:21.24 6 Smithtown 202 18 43 45 46 50 61 Total Time: 1:33:44.20 Average: 18:44.84 7 Curtis 206 2 10 19 86 89 102 Total Time: 1:34:08.60 Average: 18:49.72 8 Wellington C. Mepham 246 5 9 64 70 98 Total Time: 1:36:14.10 Average: 19:14.82 9 Goshen 263 13 35 56 79 80 88 108 Total Time: 1:36:09.60 Average: 19:13.92 10 BFA-St. Albans 295 44 47 57 71 76 94 113 Total Time: 1:37:34.40 Average: 19:30.88 11 Rush-Henrietta 337 11 63 74 85 104 105 Total Time: 1:40:27.60 Average: 20:05.52 12 St. Francis Prep 370 42 69 73 83 103 Total Time: 1:41:41.30 Average: 20:20.26 13 Reading 422 22 91 97 101 111 112 Total Time: 1:47:29.10 Average: 21:29.82 14 Ursuline School 472 72 75 106 109 110 Total Time: 1:50:17.40 Average: 22:03.48 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Coventry 44 1 2 6 12 23 29 Total Time: 1:24:02.00 Average: 16:48.40 2 McKee/Staten Island Tech 51 4 7 10 13 17 28 Total Time: 1:25:24.10 Average: 17:04.82 3 Monroe Woodbury 80 11 15 16 18 20 Total Time: 1:28:22.00 Average: 17:40.40 4 Clarence 159 21 26 35 37 40 44 53 Total Time: 1:35:26.70 Average: 19:05.34 5 Ursuline School 166 24 32 33 34 43 45 52 Total Time: 1:35:50.90 Average: 19:10.18 6 Washingtonville 202 22 27 31 60 62 68 Total Time: 1:38:01.80 Average: 19:36.36 7 Ward Melville 226 36 38 39 49 64 69 Total Time: 1:40:03.40 Average: 20:00.68 8 Horace Greeley 244 14 19 66 67 78 80 Total Time: 1:42:32.10 Average: 20:30.42 9 Shaker 257 47 48 50 54 58 61 Total Time: 1:42:04.00 Average: 20:24.80 10 St. Anthony's 299 41 56 63 65 74 77 82 Total Time: 1:46:11.00 Average: 21:14.20 11 South Side 326 46 59 72 73 76 81 87 Total Time: 1:49:35.40 Average: 21:55.08 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 343 42 55 79 83 84 Total Time: 1:55:20.30 Average: 23:04.06 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Collegiate School 93 5 8 14 25 41 55 86 Total Time: 1:06:48.00 Average: 13:21.60 2 Syosset 136 7 22 27 29 51 52 62 Total Time: 1:07:55.50 Average: 13:35.10 3 Saint John's Prep-MA 177 12 26 31 44 64 74 94 Total Time: 1:08:31.20 Average: 13:42.24 4 Newark 224 23 32 33 61 75 105 192 Total Time: 1:09:17.20 Average: 13:51.44 5 Shaker 243 13 47 53 57 73 109 127 Total Time: 1:09:07.40 Average: 13:49.48 6 Champlain Valley 275 39 48 56 65 67 80 108 Total Time: 1:09:44.20 Average: 13:56.84 7 Bishop Eustace 289 20 43 71 76 79 96 Total Time: 1:09:49.80 Average: 13:57.96 8 Pingry 293 2 36 38 78 139 154 163 Total Time: 1:09:15.40 Average: 13:51.08 9 Madison, James 336 6 46 88 95 101 144 152 Total Time: 1:09:52.90 Average: 13:58.58 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 345 24 42 81 91 107 137 176 Total Time: 1:10:24.30 Average: 14:04.86 11 Cicero-North Syracuse 374 54 60 68 72 120 134 153 Total Time: 1:10:43.90 Average: 14:08.78 12 Garden City 378 10 63 85 103 117 121 128 Total Time: 1:10:25.10 Average: 14:05.02 13 Highstown 386 4 59 69 118 136 147 184 Total Time: 1:10:25.30 Average: 14:05.06 14 Ocean Township 416 11 35 106 119 145 155 171 Total Time: 1:10:54.70 Average: 14:10.94 15 Oceanside 445 30 40 92 104 179 191 193 Total Time: 1:11:51.20 Average: 14:22.24 16 Abington 451 34 93 99 110 115 143 Total Time: 1:11:24.50 Average: 14:16.90 17 Spotswood 464 19 90 97 125 133 169 182 Total Time: 1:11:37.40 Average: 14:19.48 18 Trinity School 473 50 70 89 114 150 159 161 Total Time: 1:11:47.80 Average: 14:21.56 19 Greenwich-NY 515 17 87 111 113 187 201 Total Time: 1:12:24.20 Average: 14:28.84 20 Nanuet 519 21 102 123 124 149 170 175 Total Time: 1:12:09.40 Average: 14:25.88 21 Wellington C. Mepham 542 37 84 130 135 156 157 167 Total Time: 1:12:50.50 Average: 14:34.10 22 Niskayuna 548 49 112 116 131 140 Total Time: 1:12:37.80 Average: 14:31.56 23 Thomas Jefferson 561 45 77 83 166 190 198 205 Total Time: 1:13:31.80 Average: 14:42.36 24 East Syracuse-Minoa 593 18 126 129 146 174 185 Total Time: 1:13:23.50 Average: 14:40.70 25 Coventry 628 58 132 138 142 158 168 172 Total Time: 1:13:55.20 Average: 14:47.04 26 Bishop Ford 679 9 148 151 177 194 Total Time: 1:14:54.50 Average: 14:58.90 27 White Plains 682 66 98 162 173 183 189 200 Total Time: 1:14:59.40 Average: 14:59.88 28 Hicksville 942 141 195 196 204 206 209 211 Total Time: 1:21:29.40 Average: 16:17.88 29 Narragansett 946 178 181 186 199 202 203 210 Total Time: 1:20:10.50 Average: 16:02.10 30 Mohonasen 956 164 165 207 208 212 Total Time: 1:24:00.40 Average: 16:48.08 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Baldwinsville 97 1 13 20 22 41 48 64 Total Time: 1:07:02.30 Average: 13:24.46 2 St. John the Baptist 116 12 24 25 27 28 55 57 Total Time: 1:07:42.10 Average: 13:32.42 3 Tappan Zee 132 2 15 17 30 68 91 92 Total Time: 1:07:38.30 Average: 13:31.66 4 Millburn 160 7 16 31 46 60 79 95 Total Time: 1:08:20.70 Average: 13:40.14 5 North Kingstown 194 18 23 33 44 76 83 93 Total Time: 1:08:58.20 Average: 13:47.64 6 Ridgefield 204 5 37 47 52 63 72 77 Total Time: 1:09:03.50 Average: 13:48.70 7 Bishop Guertin 240 9 38 45 73 75 80 100 Total Time: 1:09:31.30 Average: 13:54.26 8 Guilderland 240 21 42 49 50 78 82 99 Total Time: 1:09:51.50 Average: 13:58.30 9 Holy Ghost Prep 260 29 36 59 67 69 81 94 Total Time: 1:10:07.70 Average: 14:01.54 10 Eastport-South Manor 263 3 39 51 84 86 89 108 Total Time: 1:09:51.30 Average: 13:58.26 11 Saint Joseph's Prep 264 40 43 54 56 71 85 104 Total Time: 1:10:18.30 Average: 14:03.66 12 Chariho 287 4 19 65 88 111 112 130 Total Time: 1:10:21.30 Average: 14:04.26 13 Colonie 302 14 32 61 66 129 165 Total Time: 1:11:14.20 Average: 14:14.84 14 Lakeland 321 6 34 74 97 110 125 126 Total Time: 1:10:54.80 Average: 14:10.96 15 Wilmington Friends 384 8 10 109 113 144 Total Time: 1:13:18.90 Average: 14:39.78 16 Middletown 406 11 53 96 106 140 Total Time: 1:13:23.70 Average: 14:40.74 17 Poly Prep Country Day 467 62 90 98 103 114 141 143 Total Time: 1:13:36.70 Average: 14:43.34 18 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 498 70 101 102 105 120 152 Total Time: 1:14:26.30 Average: 14:53.26 19 Horace Mann School 506 35 107 117 123 124 131 133 Total Time: 1:15:20.90 Average: 15:04.18 20 Bishop Loughlin 625 87 132 134 135 137 138 166 Total Time: 1:18:57.80 Average: 15:47.56 21 Dalton School 640 116 119 122 136 147 153 155 Total Time: 1:19:30.80 Average: 15:54.16 22 John F. Kennedy 646 58 121 148 150 169 175 Total Time: 1:22:03.80 Average: 16:24.76 23 West Babylon 705 115 128 146 149 167 168 173 Total Time: 1:22:35.70 Average: 16:31.14 24 Uniondale 723 118 127 142 164 172 Total Time: 1:23:43.00 Average: 16:44.60 25 Oratory Prep 790 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 Total Time: 1:26:31.30 Average: 17:18.26 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Sanford H. Calhoun 96 2 6 9 18 61 115 Total Time: 1:07:17.10 Average: 13:27.42 2 Chelmsford 109 5 20 24 29 31 36 104 Total Time: 1:08:26.80 Average: 13:41.36 3 North Rockland 157 21 23 25 41 47 56 72 Total Time: 1:09:15.90 Average: 13:51.18 4 Lincoln-Sudbury 166 7 30 37 42 50 59 60 Total Time: 1:09:25.20 Average: 13:53.04 5 Shenendehowa 181 4 8 52 54 63 74 81 Total Time: 1:08:58.00 Average: 13:47.60 6 West Genesee 183 11 14 22 65 71 73 87 Total Time: 1:09:07.30 Average: 13:49.46 7 Guilford 232 13 16 38 75 90 91 96 Total Time: 1:09:52.90 Average: 13:58.58 8 Middletown North 237 1 12 19 94 111 127 155 Total Time: 1:09:12.20 Average: 13:50.44 9 Brooklyn Tech 290 28 55 62 68 77 99 102 Total Time: 1:10:58.20 Average: 14:11.64 10 Fiorello H. LaGuardia 303 15 32 53 95 108 182 Total Time: 1:11:02.40 Average: 14:12.48 11 Delaware Military Academy 356 3 66 79 85 123 137 145 Total Time: 1:11:19.60 Average: 14:15.92 12 New Hartford 373 10 51 89 107 116 125 129 Total Time: 1:11:52.00 Average: 14:22.40 13 John Jay-East Fishkill 393 45 58 80 98 112 124 135 Total Time: 1:12:15.60 Average: 14:27.12 14 Cheltenham 401 39 44 100 105 113 117 138 Total Time: 1:12:30.60 Average: 14:30.12 15 Columbia 409 49 76 78 88 118 119 142 Total Time: 1:12:28.30 Average: 14:29.66 16 Teaneck 415 57 69 83 86 120 156 170 Total Time: 1:12:31.60 Average: 14:30.32 17 Mamaroneck 448 17 40 128 131 132 149 Total Time: 1:13:20.70 Average: 14:40.14 18 Our Lady Of Lourdes 486 27 33 110 157 159 163 171 Total Time: 1:14:31.90 Average: 14:54.38 19 Elizabeth 489 35 82 103 130 139 169 184 Total Time: 1:13:44.20 Average: 14:44.84 20 Yorktown 504 43 46 93 160 162 166 168 Total Time: 1:14:51.90 Average: 14:58.38 21 Horace Greeley 590 64 109 136 140 141 148 164 Total Time: 1:15:11.70 Average: 15:02.34 22 Valley Stream South 648 34 106 153 175 180 185 188 Total Time: 1:18:28.20 Average: 15:41.64 23 Amsterdam 669 67 92 158 173 179 196 Total Time: 1:18:43.00 Average: 15:44.60 24 Port Jefferson 678 122 126 133 143 154 167 Total Time: 1:16:48.20 Average: 15:21.64 25 W. Tresper Clarke 695 97 101 147 174 176 187 189 Total Time: 1:18:46.80 Average: 15:45.36 26 Riverdale Country School 772 134 150 151 165 172 177 191 Total Time: 1:19:39.60 Average: 15:55.92 27 Bristol 818 144 152 161 178 183 192 197 Total Time: 1:21:22.00 Average: 16:16.40 28 Glen Cove 946 181 186 190 194 195 198 199 Total Time: 1:30:08.70 Average: 18:01.74 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Walter Johnson 66 9 10 11 17 19 20 23 Total Time: 1:06:38.80 Average: 13:19.76 2 West Morris Mendham 130 6 7 25 39 53 71 81 Total Time: 1:07:46.30 Average: 13:33.26 3 Hunterdon Central 152 14 28 29 32 49 68 117 Total Time: 1:08:28.70 Average: 13:41.74 4 Curtis 209 15 33 40 56 65 76 141 Total Time: 1:09:27.10 Average: 13:53.42 5 Delbarton 232 22 41 42 54 73 82 88 Total Time: 1:09:53.30 Average: 13:58.66 6 Tewksbury 247 3 18 45 57 124 Total Time: 1:09:38.70 Average: 13:55.74 7 Smithtown 250 26 31 48 61 84 103 104 Total Time: 1:10:01.20 Average: 14:00.24 8 Fordham Prep 269 24 44 52 74 75 125 143 Total Time: 1:10:25.90 Average: 14:05.18 9 Linganore 283 2 8 78 89 106 132 158 Total Time: 1:09:52.00 Average: 13:58.40 10 Commack 295 12 51 58 79 95 100 146 Total Time: 1:10:37.40 Average: 14:07.48 11 New Paltz 305 5 16 27 92 165 174 192 Total Time: 1:10:38.90 Average: 14:07.78 12 Glens Falls 307 13 55 59 87 93 94 144 Total Time: 1:10:45.80 Average: 14:09.16 13 Bronx HS of Science 320 38 50 66 67 99 171 186 Total Time: 1:11:08.10 Average: 14:13.62 14 Islip 344 4 35 86 96 123 136 Total Time: 1:10:54.40 Average: 14:10.88 15 Montclair 369 43 62 69 85 110 129 140 Total Time: 1:11:48.60 Average: 14:21.72 16 Marcellus 423 1 70 105 108 139 162 164 Total Time: 1:11:50.00 Average: 14:22.00 17 North Salem 437 21 46 102 131 137 153 172 Total Time: 1:12:36.10 Average: 14:31.22 18 Port Richmond 484 60 72 111 113 128 135 148 Total Time: 1:13:20.70 Average: 14:40.14 19 St. Peters-NY 501 37 63 107 134 160 179 181 Total Time: 1:13:47.60 Average: 14:45.52 20 Packer Collegiate Institu 526 30 97 98 133 168 177 182 Total Time: 1:14:15.10 Average: 14:51.02 21 Jordan-Elbridge 528 34 112 116 121 145 150 156 Total Time: 1:13:50.70 Average: 14:46.14 22 Saranac 565 47 91 127 149 151 155 163 Total Time: 1:14:42.80 Average: 14:56.56 23 Chittenango 592 77 114 120 122 159 180 191 Total Time: 1:15:03.30 Average: 15:00.66 24 Hackettstown 596 90 109 115 130 152 167 169 Total Time: 1:14:59.80 Average: 14:59.96 25 Bay Shore 623 80 118 126 142 157 161 178 Total Time: 1:15:29.90 Average: 15:05.98 26 Elk County Catholic 700 36 101 176 189 198 199 202 Total Time: 1:19:08.20 Average: 15:49.64 27 Walter G. O'Connell Copia 710 64 138 154 170 184 196 197 Total Time: 1:17:58.30 Average: 15:35.66 28 Scotia-Glenville 833 83 166 190 193 201 Total Time: 1:23:37.20 Average: 16:43.44 29 Little Red Schoolhouse 959 183 187 194 195 200 Total Time: 1:26:20.70 Average: 17:16.14 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Liverpool 102 5 17 23 27 30 41 59 Total Time: 1:07:38.40 Average: 13:31.68 2 Ward Melville 109 4 7 9 22 67 75 88 Total Time: 1:07:25.60 Average: 13:29.12 3 North Hunterdon 125 10 15 18 37 45 78 91 Total Time: 1:08:07.60 Average: 13:37.52 4 East Greenwich 146 8 14 24 36 64 95 100 Total Time: 1:08:23.70 Average: 13:40.74 5 Massapequa 158 3 29 33 40 53 69 89 Total Time: 1:08:12.00 Average: 13:38.40 6 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 188 6 25 48 54 55 56 61 Total Time: 1:08:52.20 Average: 13:46.44 7 Connetquot 234 13 16 39 47 119 130 144 Total Time: 1:09:35.80 Average: 13:55.16 8 Kellenberg 239 31 38 43 46 81 107 121 Total Time: 1:09:45.40 Average: 13:57.08 9 St. Peters-NJ 247 21 26 49 71 80 94 115 Total Time: 1:09:54.90 Average: 13:58.98 10 Arch. Molloy 263 28 35 58 70 72 86 105 Total Time: 1:10:09.00 Average: 14:01.80 11 Sparta 286 11 32 50 85 108 146 Total Time: 1:10:15.20 Average: 14:03.04 12 Manhasset 306 1 44 84 87 90 99 131 Total Time: 1:09:56.90 Average: 13:59.38 13 Somers 349 19 66 76 92 96 137 149 Total Time: 1:11:06.10 Average: 14:13.22 14 West Islip 366 34 52 60 109 111 112 140 Total Time: 1:11:24.50 Average: 14:16.90 15 Falls Church 495 73 101 102 103 116 128 Total Time: 1:12:56.20 Average: 14:35.24 16 Rumson-Fair Haven 512 74 83 93 126 136 143 177 Total Time: 1:13:30.90 Average: 14:42.18 17 New Providence 538 57 79 118 125 159 168 180 Total Time: 1:14:15.40 Average: 14:51.08 18 North Salinas 540 12 110 127 139 152 Total Time: 1:14:07.70 Average: 14:49.54 19 Bronxville 546 2 114 122 141 167 172 183 Total Time: 1:13:58.70 Average: 14:47.74 20 Christian Brothers (Alb) 548 20 68 133 157 170 182 189 Total Time: 1:14:54.80 Average: 14:58.96 21 Hackley School 596 65 104 123 151 153 173 Total Time: 1:14:51.00 Average: 14:58.20 22 Toll Gate 597 42 113 138 150 154 160 200 Total Time: 1:15:01.00 Average: 15:00.20 23 Iona Prep 626 82 106 134 148 156 187 Total Time: 1:15:18.80 Average: 15:03.76 24 Portsmouth 629 98 120 124 129 158 Total Time: 1:15:24.70 Average: 15:04.94 25 St. Dominic-NY 703 63 97 161 185 197 204 Total Time: 1:19:21.10 Average: 15:52.22 26 Goshen 712 77 145 155 166 169 186 191 Total Time: 1:17:36.20 Average: 15:31.24 27 Monticello 775 62 135 178 199 201 Total Time: 1:22:40.00 Average: 16:32.00 28 Friends Seminary 788 132 142 147 174 193 195 Total Time: 1:19:39.70 Average: 15:55.94 29 Parsippany 851 162 163 171 176 179 181 184 Total Time: 1:21:12.30 Average: 16:14.46 30 Beacon 882 164 165 175 188 190 Total Time: 1:22:32.40 Average: 16:30.48 31 Chapel Field 919 117 192 202 203 205 206 Total Time: 1:34:07.70 Average: 18:49.54 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity F. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Warwick Valley 66 5 10 15 17 19 30 56 Total Time: 1:05:51.00 Average: 13:10.20 2 Rush-Henrietta 133 1 6 18 37 71 84 103 Total Time: 1:06:36.90 Average: 13:19.38 3 Westfield 149 7 26 32 41 43 46 57 Total Time: 1:07:31.80 Average: 13:30.36 4 Lowell 154 8 14 16 51 65 80 Total Time: 1:07:24.80 Average: 13:28.96 5 Morristown 157 24 25 28 35 45 62 98 Total Time: 1:07:52.20 Average: 13:34.44 6 Pearl River 205 2 23 31 52 97 114 124 Total Time: 1:08:07.50 Average: 13:37.50 7 Haddon Township 210 27 36 39 48 60 129 163 Total Time: 1:08:40.40 Average: 13:44.08 8 Stuyvesant 220 4 20 44 53 99 117 131 Total Time: 1:08:24.70 Average: 13:40.94 9 Queensbury 268 11 42 59 73 83 86 89 Total Time: 1:09:20.90 Average: 13:52.18 10 Clarence 304 9 49 79 82 85 87 96 Total Time: 1:09:48.90 Average: 13:57.78 11 Westford Academy 307 50 54 55 72 76 90 121 Total Time: 1:09:57.00 Average: 13:59.40 12 Chatham 327 22 66 70 77 92 100 145 Total Time: 1:10:12.60 Average: 14:02.52 13 McKee/Staten Island Tech 332 33 34 69 81 115 118 137 Total Time: 1:10:21.40 Average: 14:04.28 14 Northwest 350 13 63 64 102 108 149 Total Time: 1:10:27.50 Average: 14:05.50 15 East Meadow 433 21 68 95 113 136 Total Time: 1:12:11.40 Average: 14:26.28 16 Bellport 436 67 78 88 91 112 141 154 Total Time: 1:11:52.50 Average: 14:22.50 17 Kings Park 500 40 105 110 120 125 135 147 Total Time: 1:13:07.70 Average: 14:37.54 18 Scarsdale 549 58 101 123 127 140 144 150 Total Time: 1:14:26.10 Average: 14:53.22 19 New Rochelle 576 75 93 104 133 171 Total Time: 1:15:37.30 Average: 15:07.46 20 Corcoran 626 29 126 143 153 175 178 184 Total Time: 1:17:51.20 Average: 15:34.24 21 East Hampton 628 94 106 122 146 160 161 165 Total Time: 1:16:31.50 Average: 15:18.30 22 Manchester Township 637 38 107 156 162 174 176 177 Total Time: 1:18:15.10 Average: 15:39.02 23 Arch. Ryan 692 116 128 138 152 158 159 167 Total Time: 1:17:57.60 Average: 15:35.52 24 South Side 694 74 111 157 173 179 180 181 Total Time: 1:20:00.50 Average: 16:00.10 25 Farmingdale 713 109 132 134 166 172 Total Time: 1:19:12.50 Average: 15:50.50 26 Island Trees 716 119 139 142 148 168 170 Total Time: 1:19:11.30 Average: 15:50.26 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity G. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Chaminade 75 1 8 12 18 36 68 86 Total Time: 1:06:29.40 Average: 13:17.88 2 Haddonfield 113 2 17 21 30 43 51 67 Total Time: 1:07:21.40 Average: 13:28.28 3 Cornwall 153 14 23 27 33 56 73 83 Total Time: 1:08:19.60 Average: 13:39.92 4 Bayport-Blue Point 170 5 15 24 61 65 80 104 Total Time: 1:08:19.30 Average: 13:39.86 5 Ocean City 192 9 35 37 53 58 103 133 Total Time: 1:08:47.20 Average: 13:45.44 6 South Western 226 4 44 49 57 72 74 134 Total Time: 1:09:08.10 Average: 13:49.62 7 Washingtonville 237 11 25 59 60 82 87 115 Total Time: 1:09:28.50 Average: 13:53.70 8 Morris Hills 243 6 28 52 62 95 122 153 Total Time: 1:09:29.10 Average: 13:53.82 9 Regis 257 40 46 47 54 70 106 148 Total Time: 1:09:54.10 Average: 13:58.82 10 Sachem East 272 19 29 31 81 112 149 Total Time: 1:10:12.80 Average: 14:02.56 11 Ithaca 283 16 39 75 76 77 107 114 Total Time: 1:10:06.90 Average: 14:01.38 12 Mountain Lakes 309 7 13 64 109 116 139 140 Total Time: 1:10:33.90 Average: 14:06.78 13 Suffern 326 42 55 66 78 85 131 136 Total Time: 1:10:49.70 Average: 14:09.94 14 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 429 32 69 99 101 128 Total Time: 1:12:39.20 Average: 14:31.84 15 McNair Academic 464 10 90 93 130 141 165 190 Total Time: 1:13:01.50 Average: 14:36.30 16 Tottenville 467 50 84 98 117 118 123 124 Total Time: 1:13:15.20 Average: 14:39.04 17 Xaverian 476 63 91 96 100 126 132 143 Total Time: 1:13:12.90 Average: 14:38.58 18 Westhampton Beach 477 22 88 94 135 138 147 171 Total Time: 1:13:27.70 Average: 14:41.54 19 Nottingham 496 38 41 125 137 155 161 164 Total Time: 1:14:14.50 Average: 14:50.90 20 Wantagh 498 48 105 108 110 127 150 154 Total Time: 1:13:46.80 Average: 14:45.36 21 La Salle-NY 522 20 92 97 156 157 169 Total Time: 1:14:48.40 Average: 14:57.68 22 Cohoes 590 79 89 120 129 173 181 185 Total Time: 1:16:09.60 Average: 15:13.92 23 Eldred 607 3 102 158 168 176 Total Time: 1:17:50.00 Average: 15:34.00 24 BFA-St. Albans 675 119 121 144 145 146 152 162 Total Time: 1:17:01.80 Average: 15:24.36 25 East Rockaway 780 26 172 193 194 195 Total Time: 1:32:22.80 Average: 18:28.56 26 Ardsley 791 113 151 159 182 186 189 Total Time: 1:23:32.50 Average: 16:42.50 27 Loyola School 858 160 166 175 177 180 188 Total Time: 1:25:12.60 Average: 17:02.52 28 Cristo Rey 877 142 178 179 187 191 192 Total Time: 1:29:20.00 Average: 17:52.00 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC East States XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers-NJ 94 5 8 20 28 33 36 56 Total Time: 1:03:42.70 Average: 12:44.54 2 West Chester Henderson 200 4 31 50 57 58 62 100 Total Time: 1:05:10.40 Average: 13:02.08 3 Don Bosco Prep 207 11 17 42 48 89 111 148 Total Time: 1:05:17.10 Average: 13:03.42 4 Fayetteville-Manlius 218 2 7 54 70 85 91 144 Total Time: 1:04:46.90 Average: 12:57.38 5 Tatnall 220 15 18 22 79 86 97 103 Total Time: 1:05:28.50 Average: 13:05.70 6 St. Anthony's 253 35 43 49 61 65 67 98 Total Time: 1:06:04.00 Average: 13:12.80 7 Walt Whitman-NY 282 16 19 27 104 116 122 123 Total Time: 1:06:12.80 Average: 13:14.56 8 Midlothian 282 29 44 45 72 92 130 151 Total Time: 1:06:16.90 Average: 13:15.38 9 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 299 26 39 59 60 115 172 180 Total Time: 1:06:34.40 Average: 13:18.88 10 La Salle-RI 316 32 41 53 94 96 125 Total Time: 1:06:41.50 Average: 13:20.30 11 Bishop Hendricken 321 47 51 55 63 105 114 128 Total Time: 1:06:46.50 Average: 13:21.30 12 Carmel 357 10 14 75 121 137 164 174 Total Time: 1:06:58.80 Average: 13:23.76 13 Salesianum 368 25 71 81 83 108 110 133 Total Time: 1:07:18.60 Average: 13:27.72 14 Corning-Painted Post East 400 64 68 69 73 126 139 159 Total Time: 1:07:33.90 Average: 13:30.78 15 Germantown Friends 413 21 24 88 138 142 Total Time: 1:07:54.10 Average: 13:34.82 16 Monsignor Farrell 420 12 38 106 112 152 179 Total Time: 1:07:55.60 Average: 13:35.12 17 Newtown 458 13 74 76 146 149 166 168 Total Time: 1:08:25.60 Average: 13:41.12 18 Hilton 460 30 82 93 124 131 143 154 Total Time: 1:08:17.40 Average: 13:39.48 19 Brighton 461 37 46 117 129 132 141 153 Total Time: 1:08:22.50 Average: 13:40.50 20 Laguna Hills 475 66 77 95 118 119 147 189 Total Time: 1:08:26.50 Average: 13:41.30 21 North Babylon 507 9 87 127 134 150 171 193 Total Time: 1:08:44.50 Average: 13:44.90 22 Lake Shore 508 3 80 99 140 186 187 192 Total Time: 1:09:49.70 Average: 13:57.94 23 Edison, Thomas 525 23 109 113 120 160 182 Total Time: 1:09:15.10 Average: 13:51.02 24 Westhill 633 90 107 136 145 155 162 170 Total Time: 1:10:31.60 Average: 14:06.32 25 Taylor Allderdice 680 52 135 157 167 169 190 Total Time: 1:11:54.80 Average: 14:22.96 26 Walt Whitman-MD 685 84 102 158 165 176 177 178 Total Time: 1:12:09.90 Average: 14:25.98 27 Auburn 708 78 101 156 185 188 Total Time: 1:13:46.70 Average: 14:45.34 28 Pascack Valley 873 161 173 175 181 183 184 191 Total Time: 1:16:55.00 Average: 15:23.00 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC East States XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Tatnall 81 1 7 10 14 49 66 103 Total Time: 1:14:53.90 Average: 14:58.78 2 Fayetteville-Manlius 90 8 9 20 24 29 30 45 Total Time: 1:15:42.30 Average: 15:08.46 3 Pennsbury 114 4 19 26 31 34 35 57 Total Time: 1:16:30.40 Average: 15:18.08 4 Acad. Holy Names 123 11 12 25 36 39 70 Total Time: 1:16:47.20 Average: 15:21.44 5 Champlain Valley 189 6 13 32 60 78 86 87 Total Time: 1:18:06.70 Average: 15:37.34 6 La Salle-RI 202 16 27 44 48 67 74 77 Total Time: 1:18:35.30 Average: 15:43.06 7 Midlothian 227 5 22 50 69 81 94 109 Total Time: 1:19:00.30 Average: 15:48.06 8 Northport 231 21 37 52 58 63 71 72 Total Time: 1:19:20.90 Average: 15:52.18 9 Laguna Hills 237 23 38 42 51 83 88 91 Total Time: 1:19:35.10 Average: 15:55.02 10 Londonderry 253 41 43 53 54 62 80 93 Total Time: 1:19:50.80 Average: 15:58.16 11 Bishop Guertin 272 33 55 59 61 64 82 Total Time: 1:20:15.50 Average: 16:03.10 12 Westhill 302 28 40 65 84 85 92 101 Total Time: 1:21:04.90 Average: 16:12.98 13 Valley Central 315 3 47 76 90 99 105 108 Total Time: 1:21:20.60 Average: 16:16.12 14 North Kingstown 328 17 56 68 89 98 100 106 Total Time: 1:21:45.30 Average: 16:21.06 15 Elk County Catholic 357 2 46 95 102 112 114 115 Total Time: 1:23:53.30 Average: 16:46.66 16 Walt Whitman-MD 459 73 79 96 104 107 110 111 Total Time: 1:25:34.70 Average: 17:06.94 17 Friends Seminary 518 75 97 113 116 117 118 Total Time: 1:36:01.00 Average: 19:12.20 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Bronxville 68 1 10 14 18 25 29 30 Total Time: 1:17:12.20 Average: 15:26.44 2 Warwick Valley 75 2 6 17 24 26 51 84 Total Time: 1:17:23.90 Average: 15:28.78 3 West Morris Mendham 108 3 7 12 38 48 58 91 Total Time: 1:18:25.20 Average: 15:41.04 4 Cornwall 125 8 13 15 34 55 69 103 Total Time: 1:19:56.30 Average: 15:59.26 5 Tappan Zee 126 4 20 23 33 46 67 106 Total Time: 1:19:59.90 Average: 15:59.98 6 Rumson-Fair Haven 207 22 27 39 53 66 74 96 Total Time: 1:22:47.30 Average: 16:33.46 7 Haddonfield 245 9 21 57 76 82 87 113 Total Time: 1:23:25.40 Average: 16:41.08 8 North Rockland 289 42 52 54 61 80 89 92 Total Time: 1:25:07.60 Average: 17:01.52 9 New Hartford 294 43 44 60 62 85 86 114 Total Time: 1:25:20.70 Average: 17:04.14 10 Delaware Military Academy 306 19 36 78 79 94 100 118 Total Time: 1:25:00.90 Average: 17:00.18 11 Edison, Thomas 369 5 40 71 108 145 162 Total Time: 1:26:18.90 Average: 17:15.78 12 St. John the Baptist 396 16 65 93 101 121 172 Total Time: 1:27:21.50 Average: 17:28.30 13 Hackley School 411 47 73 88 99 104 105 126 Total Time: 1:27:33.70 Average: 17:30.74 14 Amsterdam 431 49 50 102 111 119 127 Total Time: 1:28:19.40 Average: 17:39.88 15 Tottenville 455 28 77 90 125 135 139 166 Total Time: 1:29:19.80 Average: 17:51.96 16 Monticello 461 31 63 64 138 165 Total Time: 1:30:19.70 Average: 18:03.94 17 Toll Gate 496 56 83 109 120 128 129 132 Total Time: 1:30:26.20 Average: 18:05.24 18 Immaculata Academy 531 41 68 116 152 154 156 Total Time: 1:31:57.10 Average: 18:23.42 19 Pascack Valley 544 75 81 107 140 141 168 177 Total Time: 1:31:39.20 Average: 18:19.84 20 Scotia-Glenville 546 59 70 98 159 160 181 Total Time: 1:32:26.80 Average: 18:29.36 21 Conv Sacred Heart-CT 554 37 112 117 130 158 176 179 Total Time: 1:32:02.10 Average: 18:24.42 22 Cohoes 555 35 97 136 137 150 153 157 Total Time: 1:32:21.60 Average: 18:28.32 23 Arch. Ryan 610 72 95 122 151 170 171 173 Total Time: 1:34:22.50 Average: 18:52.50 24 Trinity Sch JHS 643 110 124 131 134 144 149 155 Total Time: 1:34:47.70 Average: 18:57.54 25 Fiorello H. LaGuardia 684 45 147 148 169 175 180 182 Total Time: 1:37:44.30 Average: 19:32.86 26 Averill Park 734 115 142 146 164 167 174 178 Total Time: 1:37:50.50 Average: 19:34.10 27 Narragansett 798 123 143 161 185 186 Total Time: 1:45:42.40 Average: 21:08.48 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Rush-Henrietta 50 1 2 5 17 25 49 71 Total Time: 1:17:35.00 Average: 15:31.00 2 Liverpool 82 9 10 16 23 24 31 42 Total Time: 1:19:36.10 Average: 15:55.22 3 Kellenberg 134 3 29 32 33 37 75 93 Total Time: 1:21:18.90 Average: 16:15.78 4 Colonie 152 4 19 35 44 50 57 61 Total Time: 1:21:29.50 Average: 16:17.90 5 Kings Park 178 6 7 14 74 77 106 125 Total Time: 1:21:43.50 Average: 16:20.70 6 Wantagh 276 28 43 45 68 92 102 124 Total Time: 1:25:13.90 Average: 17:02.78 7 St. John Villa 280 38 47 55 58 82 95 101 Total Time: 1:25:26.00 Average: 17:05.20 8 Scarsdale 287 21 52 62 67 85 91 126 Total Time: 1:25:26.00 Average: 17:05.20 9 Westford Academy 295 36 41 60 72 86 139 Total Time: 1:25:42.60 Average: 17:08.52 10 Chatham 303 22 26 69 76 110 112 123 Total Time: 1:26:06.40 Average: 17:13.28 11 Newtown 309 27 40 59 89 94 122 127 Total Time: 1:26:07.40 Average: 17:13.48 12 Morris Hills 385 15 51 90 109 120 129 135 Total Time: 1:28:25.90 Average: 17:41.18 13 Manasquan 396 30 78 83 98 107 119 131 Total Time: 1:28:37.30 Average: 17:43.46 14 Taylor Allderdice 407 46 54 88 105 114 115 142 Total Time: 1:28:49.20 Average: 17:45.84 15 Carmel 418 8 70 99 100 141 150 Total Time: 1:29:30.70 Average: 17:54.14 16 Ardsley 510 13 53 146 147 151 153 155 Total Time: 1:34:57.50 Average: 18:59.50 17 New Paltz 529 34 87 116 140 152 156 Total Time: 1:34:32.30 Average: 18:54.46 18 North Salinas 532 79 84 97 134 138 Total Time: 1:33:18.80 Average: 18:39.76 19 Hampton 568 20 111 121 157 159 Total Time: 1:38:19.50 Average: 19:39.90 20 South Western 600 65 117 128 136 154 Total Time: 1:36:42.11 Average: 19:20.42 21 Eldred 652 103 130 132 143 144 Total Time: 1:37:58.70 Average: 19:35.74 22 Island Trees 724 113 145 148 158 160 161 162 Total Time: 1:44:48.60 Average: 20:57.72 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Pearl River 82 1 10 15 19 37 42 69 Total Time: 1:18:30.50 Average: 15:42.10 2 Cicero-North Syracuse 85 3 9 17 21 35 49 57 Total Time: 1:19:17.00 Average: 15:51.40 3 Guilderland 98 2 14 26 27 29 33 34 Total Time: 1:19:35.00 Average: 15:55.00 4 Sachem East 127 12 18 23 31 43 60 70 Total Time: 1:20:32.80 Average: 16:06.56 5 Lowell 128 4 22 25 32 45 48 59 Total Time: 1:20:42.30 Average: 16:08.46 6 Morristown 185 7 30 41 52 55 83 96 Total Time: 1:22:43.80 Average: 16:32.76 7 Connetquot 217 11 28 44 63 71 74 88 Total Time: 1:23:37.40 Average: 16:43.48 8 Ursuline School 278 8 40 46 78 106 118 Total Time: 1:24:58.20 Average: 16:59.64 9 Marcellus 306 5 51 76 77 97 109 142 Total Time: 1:26:12.80 Average: 17:14.56 10 New Providence 385 56 58 64 92 115 122 179 Total Time: 1:28:48.30 Average: 17:45.66 11 BFA-St. Albans 388 61 66 68 89 104 105 111 Total Time: 1:28:49.60 Average: 17:45.92 12 East Hampton 388 36 50 84 98 120 134 150 Total Time: 1:28:35.61 Average: 17:43.12 13 Middletown 411 47 81 82 85 116 Total Time: 1:29:17.50 Average: 17:51.50 14 Our Lady of Mercy 452 39 53 72 131 157 163 168 Total Time: 1:30:33.00 Average: 18:06.60 15 McNair Academic 463 16 54 75 141 177 Total Time: 1:32:33.10 Average: 18:30.62 16 White Plains 484 62 100 101 102 119 123 125 Total Time: 1:31:03.70 Average: 18:12.74 17 Chariho 488 20 65 99 132 172 178 Total Time: 1:32:10.80 Average: 18:26.16 18 Auburn 490 24 90 110 127 139 Total Time: 1:30:50.40 Average: 18:10.08 19 Bellport 494 38 95 103 114 144 166 167 Total Time: 1:31:18.10 Average: 18:15.62 20 Jordan-Elbridge 533 6 73 137 152 165 174 Total Time: 1:33:03.00 Average: 18:36.60 21 Mohonasen 540 13 79 121 156 171 173 Total Time: 1:33:46.50 Average: 18:45.30 22 St. Joseph Hill 597 67 117 124 138 151 158 161 Total Time: 1:34:22.60 Average: 18:52.52 23 Portsmouth 607 93 113 128 130 143 145 149 Total Time: 1:34:24.50 Average: 18:52.90 24 Schenectady 628 80 108 133 148 159 Total Time: 1:35:23.40 Average: 19:04.68 25 St. Francis Prep 669 112 135 136 140 146 162 170 Total Time: 1:35:54.80 Average: 19:10.96 26 Pierson 771 91 160 164 176 180 184 Total Time: 1:44:49.30 Average: 20:57.86 27 West Babylon 800 129 153 155 181 182 Total Time: 1:48:13.40 Average: 21:38.68 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Queensbury 116 3 18 21 34 40 42 60 Total Time: 1:19:49.00 Average: 15:57.80 2 Shaker 140 6 9 30 44 51 64 84 Total Time: 1:20:22.20 Average: 16:04.44 3 Chelmsford 159 11 22 29 48 49 53 Total Time: 1:21:22.10 Average: 16:16.42 4 East Syracuse-Minoa 193 13 19 24 66 71 83 109 Total Time: 1:21:55.40 Average: 16:23.08 5 West Chester Henderson 207 1 23 38 68 77 89 Total Time: 1:21:17.10 Average: 16:15.42 6 Greenwich-NY 227 4 5 55 69 94 121 135 Total Time: 1:22:06.00 Average: 16:25.20 7 Ithaca 231 12 25 58 63 73 86 88 Total Time: 1:22:45.00 Average: 16:33.00 8 Sachem North 239 7 10 56 65 101 105 107 Total Time: 1:22:38.60 Average: 16:31.72 9 Fairport 247 35 39 41 54 78 81 91 Total Time: 1:23:20.00 Average: 16:40.00 10 Germantown Friends 291 26 37 46 59 123 Total Time: 1:24:33.00 Average: 16:54.60 11 Northwest 329 32 45 74 82 96 97 106 Total Time: 1:25:14.20 Average: 17:02.84 12 Pine Bush 334 20 36 67 98 113 115 120 Total Time: 1:25:24.20 Average: 17:04.84 13 Villa Walsh 348 2 52 72 103 119 130 Total Time: 1:24:50.80 Average: 16:58.16 14 Niskayuna 351 8 33 79 90 141 162 171 Total Time: 1:26:18.70 Average: 17:15.74 15 Cranston West 379 17 31 93 104 134 137 Total Time: 1:26:52.20 Average: 17:22.44 16 Tewksbury 402 47 62 92 99 102 112 Total Time: 1:27:07.80 Average: 17:25.56 17 Yorktown 440 14 43 108 127 148 152 156 Total Time: 1:29:08.10 Average: 17:49.62 18 Horace Greeley 493 61 85 100 114 133 146 Total Time: 1:29:24.70 Average: 17:52.94 19 Conv Sacred Heart-NY 510 27 95 118 125 145 147 Total Time: 1:30:38.00 Average: 18:07.60 20 South Side 548 57 111 122 126 132 142 143 Total Time: 1:30:56.60 Average: 18:11.32 21 McKee/Staten Island Tech 608 50 116 131 154 157 159 170 Total Time: 1:35:25.20 Average: 19:05.04 22 Loyola School 674 110 136 139 140 149 163 Total Time: 1:36:00.10 Average: 19:12.02 23 Chapel Field 676 75 124 138 167 172 178 182 Total Time: 1:40:29.30 Average: 20:05.86 24 Maria Regina 742 80 158 161 164 179 180 Total Time: 1:45:11.90 Average: 21:02.38 25 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 764 128 129 153 173 181 183 Total Time: 1:46:21.80 Average: 21:16.36 26 St. Agnes 828 151 166 168 169 174 176 177 Total Time: 1:50:51.20 Average: 22:10.24 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Suffern 58 3 4 9 17 25 33 45 Total Time: 1:18:14.30 Average: 15:38.86 2 Baldwinsville 117 7 11 26 36 37 48 81 Total Time: 1:20:04.90 Average: 16:00.98 3 Mount St. Dominic 138 12 14 23 28 61 99 Total Time: 1:20:50.30 Average: 16:10.06 4 Monroe Woodbury 149 13 18 35 41 42 55 73 Total Time: 1:21:06.10 Average: 16:13.22 5 St. Anthony's 154 8 19 29 38 60 82 137 Total Time: 1:21:04.20 Average: 16:12.84 6 Padua 157 5 22 32 44 54 65 90 Total Time: 1:21:13.70 Average: 16:14.74 7 Madison, James 175 10 20 43 50 52 91 97 Total Time: 1:21:38.00 Average: 16:19.60 8 Jamesville-Dewitt 192 6 16 46 56 68 101 109 Total Time: 1:21:49.50 Average: 16:21.90 9 John Jay-East Fishkill 283 21 39 63 72 88 100 118 Total Time: 1:23:58.70 Average: 16:47.74 10 West Islip 301 15 24 64 96 102 113 120 Total Time: 1:24:27.40 Average: 16:53.48 11 West Genesee 304 30 51 58 71 94 115 Total Time: 1:24:32.30 Average: 16:54.46 12 Brighton 330 40 59 62 84 85 87 111 Total Time: 1:25:02.30 Average: 17:00.46 13 Mountain Lakes 342 1 66 67 98 110 117 124 Total Time: 1:24:34.50 Average: 16:54.90 14 Pingry 446 27 75 77 126 141 148 156 Total Time: 1:28:14.80 Average: 17:38.96 15 Falls Church 456 53 57 70 129 147 158 Total Time: 1:28:46.40 Average: 17:45.28 16 W. Tresper Clarke 501 31 108 112 116 134 143 155 Total Time: 1:29:32.00 Average: 17:54.40 17 Sparta 501 2 104 107 138 150 167 181 Total Time: 1:29:22.70 Average: 17:52.54 18 Poly Prep Country Day 528 74 80 122 125 127 149 170 Total Time: 1:30:06.90 Average: 18:01.38 19 Notre Dame Academy 529 49 79 123 132 146 152 Total Time: 1:30:33.10 Average: 18:06.62 20 Chittenango 531 92 93 106 119 121 Total Time: 1:29:58.90 Average: 17:59.78 21 Sanford H. Calhoun 535 76 78 86 142 153 165 Total Time: 1:30:35.90 Average: 18:07.18 22 Lake Shore 564 47 69 139 140 169 178 Total Time: 1:32:36.30 Average: 18:31.26 23 Mary Louis Academy 636 103 105 135 136 157 161 Total Time: 1:33:21.11 Average: 18:40.22 24 Dewitt Clinton 638 34 89 168 173 174 180 Total Time: 1:37:53.80 Average: 19:34.76 25 Horace Mann School 673 114 131 133 144 151 159 162 Total Time: 1:34:32.80 Average: 18:54.56 26 Corcoran 760 128 145 160 163 164 172 Total Time: 1:38:18.60 Average: 19:39.72 27 East Rockaway 837 130 175 176 177 179 182 183 Total Time: 1:48:35.70 Average: 21:43.14 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity F. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Lincoln-Sudbury 87 7 15 16 24 25 50 85 Total Time: 1:19:06.70 Average: 15:49.34 2 Nanuet 111 3 8 11 35 54 93 99 Total Time: 1:19:16.60 Average: 15:51.32 3 North Penn 115 13 17 22 26 37 40 51 Total Time: 1:19:56.30 Average: 15:59.26 4 Garden City 139 2 5 39 44 49 60 Total Time: 1:19:33.60 Average: 15:54.72 5 Hunterdon Central 200 4 36 42 53 65 91 109 Total Time: 1:21:37.50 Average: 16:19.50 6 Syosset 210 9 10 57 59 75 79 84 Total Time: 1:21:41.90 Average: 16:20.38 7 Corning-Painted Post East 218 21 34 38 56 69 72 83 Total Time: 1:22:18.60 Average: 16:27.72 8 Clarence 236 1 23 55 70 87 89 102 Total Time: 1:21:22.80 Average: 16:16.56 9 Bay Shore 245 19 41 46 66 73 97 107 Total Time: 1:22:47.70 Average: 16:33.54 10 Smithtown 267 18 48 52 68 81 94 96 Total Time: 1:23:10.70 Average: 16:38.14 11 Ward Melville 310 14 61 67 80 88 100 101 Total Time: 1:23:50.40 Average: 16:46.08 12 Eastport-South Manor 316 27 31 47 103 108 142 194 Total Time: 1:24:26.00 Average: 16:53.20 13 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 414 29 62 98 112 113 127 154 Total Time: 1:26:40.70 Average: 17:20.14 14 Fox Lane 433 28 33 76 143 153 174 Total Time: 1:27:20.30 Average: 17:28.06 15 Curtis 465 20 71 77 116 181 185 187 Total Time: 1:28:29.80 Average: 17:41.96 16 JFK-Bellmore 472 30 64 111 133 134 144 170 Total Time: 1:28:04.10 Average: 17:36.82 17 Manhasset 486 6 43 135 150 152 164 Total Time: 1:28:24.80 Average: 17:40.96 18 Farmingdale 557 82 105 120 121 129 140 166 Total Time: 1:29:55.60 Average: 17:59.12 19 Glens Falls 570 86 115 117 124 128 136 147 Total Time: 1:30:24.10 Average: 18:04.82 20 Saranac 608 78 118 126 138 148 151 158 Total Time: 1:31:13.90 Average: 18:14.78 21 Bronx HS of Science 609 63 104 123 156 163 176 177 Total Time: 1:31:30.50 Average: 18:18.10 22 Parsippany 649 58 114 137 168 172 184 193 Total Time: 1:32:52.40 Average: 18:34.48 23 Arch. Molloy 689 90 130 141 157 171 173 192 Total Time: 1:33:29.30 Average: 18:41.86 24 Wellington C. Mepham 700 92 95 160 175 178 179 180 Total Time: 1:33:59.50 Average: 18:47.90 25 St. Dominic-NJ 703 106 131 146 155 165 188 Total Time: 1:33:48.70 Average: 18:45.74 26 Dalton School 778 119 145 162 169 183 190 Total Time: 1:36:32.10 Average: 19:18.42 27 Roy C. Ketcham 781 74 159 161 191 196 198 Total Time: 1:41:07.20 Average: 20:13.44 28 Plainfield 784 32 182 186 189 195 197 199 Total Time: 1:41:55.90 Average: 20:23.18 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers-NJ 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 16 Total Time: 1:08:09.50 Average: 13:37.90 2 Bishop Hendricken 92 12 13 14 24 29 34 45 Total Time: 1:12:16.20 Average: 14:27.24 3 Wellington C. Mepham 106 4 11 20 21 50 81 101 Total Time: 1:12:18.50 Average: 14:27.70 4 Monsignor Farrell 140 9 10 18 25 78 87 96 Total Time: 1:13:24.00 Average: 14:40.80 5 Chariho 199 26 32 35 52 54 70 88 Total Time: 1:15:34.90 Average: 15:06.98 6 McKee/Staten Island Tech 205 33 38 39 42 53 83 86 Total Time: 1:15:42.40 Average: 15:08.48 7 Hunterdon Central 208 22 36 43 49 58 60 74 Total Time: 1:15:40.60 Average: 15:08.12 8 East Meadow 228 3 27 28 51 119 Total Time: 1:15:49.20 Average: 15:09.84 9 St. Anthony's 254 31 46 57 59 61 73 106 Total Time: 1:16:55.50 Average: 15:23.10 10 Sachem East 256 30 41 56 62 67 85 110 Total Time: 1:16:59.30 Average: 15:23.86 11 Riverdale Country School 318 19 55 65 71 108 114 130 Total Time: 1:18:25.60 Average: 15:41.12 12 Syosset 338 44 63 66 72 93 143 149 Total Time: 1:19:07.90 Average: 15:49.58 13 Manhasset 367 23 37 76 105 126 132 153 Total Time: 1:20:31.40 Average: 16:06.28 14 Narragansett 412 15 89 94 98 116 Total Time: 1:21:12.50 Average: 16:14.50 15 Our Lady Of Lourdes 419 17 68 99 115 120 128 159 Total Time: 1:21:50.00 Average: 16:22.00 16 Shenendehowa 430 47 80 92 102 109 121 131 Total Time: 1:21:41.00 Average: 16:20.20 17 New Paltz 463 40 69 113 118 123 135 142 Total Time: 1:23:27.10 Average: 16:41.42 18 Scarsdale 498 64 77 91 125 141 160 Total Time: 1:25:00.40 Average: 17:00.08 19 Goshen 524 90 95 97 104 138 147 Total Time: 1:25:12.30 Average: 17:02.46 20 Pine Bush 546 48 107 111 129 151 Total Time: 1:27:28.90 Average: 17:29.78 21 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 572 79 82 124 139 148 161 Total Time: 1:28:43.80 Average: 17:44.76 22 Iona Prep 649 112 117 136 140 144 145 154 Total Time: 1:30:54.00 Average: 18:10.80 23 BFA-St. Albans 738 133 134 156 157 158 162 Total Time: 1:39:23.50 Average: 19:52.70 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shaker 72 8 10 11 20 23 26 32 Total Time: 1:13:51.10 Average: 14:46.22 2 Edison, Thomas 104 4 17 25 27 31 91 Total Time: 1:14:33.20 Average: 14:54.64 3 Rush-Henrietta 121 7 12 19 35 48 69 71 Total Time: 1:14:59.20 Average: 14:59.84 4 Iona Prep 205 5 6 47 62 85 97 99 Total Time: 1:16:30.50 Average: 15:18.10 5 Fordham Prep 209 16 29 33 59 72 82 93 Total Time: 1:17:14.90 Average: 15:26.98 6 Commack 210 9 37 49 54 61 66 92 Total Time: 1:17:16.00 Average: 15:27.20 7 West Morris Mendham 214 14 22 39 51 88 89 Total Time: 1:17:29.80 Average: 15:29.96 8 Regis 277 34 38 53 68 84 96 110 Total Time: 1:18:56.00 Average: 15:47.20 9 Portsmouth 286 36 45 64 67 74 Total Time: 1:19:03.00 Average: 15:48.60 10 New Rochelle 288 21 24 76 77 90 105 Total Time: 1:19:10.30 Average: 15:50.06 11 Benjamin Banneker 296 28 42 65 80 81 94 95 Total Time: 1:19:24.60 Average: 15:52.92 12 Syosset 316 46 52 55 57 106 117 Total Time: 1:20:22.40 Average: 16:04.48 13 Clara Barton 319 41 56 58 63 101 107 115 Total Time: 1:20:13.90 Average: 16:02.78 14 Walt Whitman-NY 324 18 60 70 78 98 111 114 Total Time: 1:20:04.00 Average: 16:00.80 15 Bayport-Blue Point 444 30 87 100 109 118 Total Time: 1:26:09.40 Average: 17:13.88 16 Albertus Magnus 546 86 108 113 119 120 Total Time: 1:36:18.90 Average: 19:15.78 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shenendehowa 53 3 6 8 11 25 29 46 Total Time: 1:11:52.10 Average: 14:22.42 2 St. John the Baptist 89 7 13 14 21 34 84 99 Total Time: 1:13:11.40 Average: 14:38.28 3 Chaminade 112 4 5 17 38 48 51 52 Total Time: 1:13:19.60 Average: 14:39.92 4 Washingtonville 144 22 24 30 33 35 41 77 Total Time: 1:14:45.90 Average: 14:57.18 5 Don Bosco Prep 164 1 10 31 57 65 Total Time: 1:14:36.50 Average: 14:55.30 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 207 16 18 49 55 69 86 Total Time: 1:16:18.30 Average: 15:15.66 7 Warwick Valley 254 19 47 53 67 68 85 Total Time: 1:17:26.20 Average: 15:29.24 8 Colonie 261 20 26 64 72 79 128 Total Time: 1:17:40.40 Average: 15:32.08 9 Bishop Hendricken 273 23 43 66 70 71 81 97 Total Time: 1:17:48.90 Average: 15:33.78 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 283 9 40 50 61 123 Total Time: 1:18:26.60 Average: 15:41.32 11 Brooklyn Tech 310 15 44 45 91 115 130 Total Time: 1:19:12.90 Average: 15:50.58 12 Pine Bush 325 27 37 42 95 124 Total Time: 1:19:35.60 Average: 15:55.12 13 Amsterdam 382 32 76 80 94 100 106 147 Total Time: 1:20:49.20 Average: 16:09.84 14 Horace Greeley 392 58 74 83 87 90 107 126 Total Time: 1:21:11.70 Average: 16:14.34 15 BFA-St. Albans 406 60 75 78 89 104 129 134 Total Time: 1:21:26.60 Average: 16:17.32 16 Islip 413 36 56 73 111 137 142 Total Time: 1:22:17.30 Average: 16:27.46 17 St. Anthony's 460 62 92 93 101 112 120 Total Time: 1:22:53.70 Average: 16:34.74 18 Chariho 498 54 82 118 119 125 140 Total Time: 1:24:43.20 Average: 16:56.64 19 McKee/Staten Island Tech 530 96 102 108 110 114 Total Time: 1:24:56.50 Average: 16:59.30 20 Iona Prep 589 98 113 116 127 135 136 148 Total Time: 1:27:32.20 Average: 17:30.44 21 Falls Church 674 121 132 133 143 145 146 Total Time: 1:34:51.50 Average: 18:58.30 22 Sachem East 681 103 138 141 149 150 Total Time: 1:44:39.40 Average: 20:55.88 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Don Bosco Prep 19 1 2 3 6 7 26 29 Total Time: 31:45.00 Average: 6:21.00 2 Christian Brothers-NJ 107 9 16 24 25 33 46 64 Total Time: 33:25.70 Average: 6:41.14 3 Chaminade 107 10 12 17 28 40 61 Total Time: 33:26.00 Average: 6:41.20 4 Wallkill Valley 148 4 5 35 39 65 90 Total Time: 33:33.70 Average: 6:42.74 5 Sachem East 186 8 18 51 54 55 63 82 Total Time: 34:19.40 Average: 6:51.88 6 Regis 191 13 34 45 49 50 67 81 Total Time: 34:21.70 Average: 6:52.34 7 Smithtown 214 32 36 42 47 57 58 78 Total Time: 34:41.80 Average: 6:56.36 8 Westhill 271 11 31 38 92 99 106 107 Total Time: 35:13.70 Average: 7:02.74 9 St. John the Baptist 322 14 44 83 84 97 Total Time: 35:39.90 Average: 7:07.98 10 St. Anthony's 323 48 56 59 73 87 88 91 Total Time: 35:42.20 Average: 7:08.44 11 Middletown North 357 22 30 98 103 104 126 132 Total Time: 36:12.00 Average: 7:14.40 12 Massapequa 360 19 60 70 102 109 153 Total Time: 36:11.90 Average: 7:14.38 13 Niskayuna 435 69 71 76 96 123 Total Time: 36:55.30 Average: 7:23.06 14 Bishop Hendricken 439 68 75 85 100 111 116 122 Total Time: 37:01.30 Average: 7:24.26 15 Eastport-South Manor 459 23 89 108 119 120 Total Time: 37:16.60 Average: 7:27.32 16 Tappan Zee 501 52 62 115 128 144 146 165 Total Time: 38:20.40 Average: 7:40.08 17 New Paltz 535 41 101 113 121 159 164 Total Time: 39:14.90 Average: 7:50.98 18 Arch. Ryan 558 72 86 95 151 154 155 Total Time: 39:19.10 Average: 7:51.82 19 North Hunterdon 580 77 112 114 130 147 161 Total Time: 39:18.00 Average: 7:51.60 20 Iona Prep 626 80 117 136 141 152 162 Total Time: 40:21.90 Average: 8:04.38 21 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 643 118 127 129 134 135 145 Total Time: 40:08.00 Average: 8:01.60 22 Syosset 673 124 133 137 139 140 143 150 Total Time: 41:10.10 Average: 8:14.02 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shaker 26 2 3 4 8 9 10 11 Total Time: 37:31.20 Average: 7:30.24 2 Queensbury 112 13 17 19 31 32 35 40 Total Time: 40:45.30 Average: 8:09.06 3 Bronxville 148 20 21 28 37 42 49 51 Total Time: 41:44.30 Average: 8:20.86 4 Hunterdon Central 182 16 34 39 45 48 52 60 Total Time: 43:01.50 Average: 8:36.30 5 Valley Central 188 7 29 36 44 72 Total Time: 44:43.90 Average: 8:56.78 6 Suffern 209 6 26 57 59 61 Total Time: 44:39.20 Average: 8:55.84 7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 267 33 47 50 67 70 Total Time: 48:33.20 Average: 9:42.64 8 St. Anthony's 283 53 54 55 56 65 Total Time: 47:58.40 Average: 9:35.68 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Germantown Friends 66 3 5 8 14 36 39 114 Total Time: 33:04.80 Average: 6:36.96 2 Westfield 73 4 6 13 24 26 38 45 Total Time: 33:18.60 Average: 6:39.72 3 Averill Park 81 7 10 11 18 35 173 Total Time: 33:28.70 Average: 6:41.74 4 Coventry 178 1 20 27 58 72 Total Time: 34:13.30 Average: 6:50.66 5 St. Peters-NY 182 9 28 41 42 62 117 Total Time: 34:28.20 Average: 6:53.64 6 Washingtonville 227 21 37 51 55 63 64 123 Total Time: 34:54.30 Average: 6:58.86 7 Somers 227 12 15 29 81 90 96 116 Total Time: 34:57.90 Average: 6:59.58 8 Edison, Thomas 245 22 30 34 50 109 113 Total Time: 35:02.60 Average: 7:00.52 9 Saint John's Prep-MA 250 25 33 56 67 69 91 Total Time: 35:09.90 Average: 7:01.98 10 Wellington C. Mepham 318 16 49 59 94 100 143 Total Time: 35:46.70 Average: 7:09.34 11 New Rochelle 332 23 66 70 85 88 93 Total Time: 35:57.40 Average: 7:11.48 12 Fordham Prep 334 32 73 74 77 78 83 97 Total Time: 36:06.00 Average: 7:13.20 13 Queensbury 380 47 61 65 89 118 140 141 Total Time: 36:23.90 Average: 7:16.78 14 Riverdale Country School 416 17 57 82 128 132 138 Total Time: 36:56.10 Average: 7:23.22 15 Bronxville 425 19 40 43 159 164 Total Time: 37:37.70 Average: 7:31.54 16 St. Anthony's 442 48 68 106 108 112 130 135 Total Time: 36:54.10 Average: 7:22.82 17 Kings Park 466 44 95 99 102 126 176 179 Total Time: 37:17.10 Average: 7:27.42 18 BFA-St. Albans 482 53 76 80 111 162 Total Time: 37:47.30 Average: 7:33.46 19 Hunterdon Central 504 71 101 103 105 124 144 Total Time: 37:39.20 Average: 7:31.84 20 Schenectady 562 46 75 104 160 177 Total Time: 39:58.50 Average: 7:59.70 21 Hicksville 728 84 149 163 165 167 171 172 Total Time: 41:34.40 Average: 8:18.88 22 Albertus Magnus 734 110 146 153 156 169 182 Total Time: 41:10.50 Average: 8:14.10 23 Suffern 743 127 136 142 168 170 175 Total Time: 41:44.50 Average: 8:20.90 24 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 786 148 151 152 154 181 Total Time: 44:33.70 Average: 8:54.74 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Niskayuna 47 1 5 6 17 18 29 33 Total Time: 36:54.50 Average: 7:22.90 2 La Salle-RI 51 2 4 8 13 24 25 28 Total Time: 37:05.30 Average: 7:25.06 3 Guilderland 104 11 16 21 26 30 35 37 Total Time: 38:59.90 Average: 7:47.98 4 Immaculata Academy 126 14 19 22 32 39 53 Total Time: 39:37.80 Average: 7:55.56 5 Warwick Valley 151 12 20 23 47 49 68 Total Time: 40:45.80 Average: 8:09.16 6 BFA-St. Albans 209 27 31 43 52 56 63 65 Total Time: 43:20.00 Average: 8:40.00 7 Toll Gate 255 40 50 51 55 59 62 64 Total Time: 46:14.50 Average: 9:14.90 8 Arch. Ryan 290 54 57 58 60 61 Total Time: 49:23.00 Average: 9:52.60 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shenendehowa 77 1 4 12 29 31 36 83 Total Time: 32:19.60 Average: 6:27.92 2 Warwick Valley 88 5 9 22 25 27 59 68 Total Time: 32:38.30 Average: 6:31.66 3 Bishop Hendricken 95 6 16 17 18 38 42 54 Total Time: 32:44.30 Average: 6:32.86 4 St. Peters-NJ 122 2 11 21 43 45 63 89 Total Time: 32:57.10 Average: 6:35.42 5 North Hunterdon 206 26 28 34 49 69 72 88 Total Time: 34:24.00 Average: 6:52.80 6 Montclair 209 7 13 50 61 78 97 128 Total Time: 34:09.60 Average: 6:49.92 7 Horace Greeley 231 23 40 48 58 62 67 76 Total Time: 34:39.30 Average: 6:55.86 8 West Morris Mendham 280 20 33 46 65 116 123 137 Total Time: 35:11.30 Average: 7:02.26 9 Iona Prep 285 24 51 57 60 93 100 127 Total Time: 35:16.80 Average: 7:03.36 10 Don Bosco Prep 314 37 53 55 73 96 101 110 Total Time: 35:37.60 Average: 7:07.52 11 Westford Academy 340 8 56 74 84 118 144 145 Total Time: 35:46.80 Average: 7:09.36 12 Toll Gate 412 64 70 81 90 107 130 154 Total Time: 36:48.70 Average: 7:21.74 13 Horace Mann School 442 52 79 85 111 115 117 Total Time: 37:08.70 Average: 7:25.74 14 Syosset 518 77 95 102 113 131 147 Total Time: 38:08.40 Average: 7:37.68 15 Regis 519 82 92 105 114 126 139 151 Total Time: 38:09.40 Average: 7:37.88 16 Bay Shore 527 44 66 112 152 153 156 161 Total Time: 38:26.70 Average: 7:41.34 17 Goshen 528 19 99 133 135 142 143 162 Total Time: 38:18.80 Average: 7:39.76 18 Sachem East 592 94 103 121 134 140 146 157 Total Time: 39:09.30 Average: 7:49.86 19 St. Anthony's 620 120 122 124 125 129 Total Time: 39:23.30 Average: 7:52.66 20 Xaverian 637 75 91 149 159 163 164 165 Total Time: 40:53.90 Average: 8:10.78 21 Niskayuna 669 87 136 138 150 158 Total Time: 40:20.90 Average: 8:04.18 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Pearl River 52 1 7 11 15 18 19 22 Total Time: 37:24.50 Average: 7:28.90 2 Colonie 64 3 5 13 20 23 24 29 Total Time: 37:41.40 Average: 7:32.28 3 Pope John XXIII 94 6 10 16 26 36 60 Total Time: 38:35.30 Average: 7:43.06 4 St. John the Baptist 140 2 8 25 38 67 Total Time: 39:41.10 Average: 7:56.22 5 Bishop Kearney 162 12 14 34 48 54 Total Time: 40:15.80 Average: 8:03.16 6 Lincoln-Sudbury 221 28 30 33 58 72 83 85 Total Time: 41:47.50 Average: 8:21.50 7 Goshen 234 4 50 51 56 73 89 98 Total Time: 42:08.60 Average: 8:25.72 8 Portsmouth 258 39 45 46 53 75 Total Time: 42:35.20 Average: 8:31.04 9 Tottenville 260 35 41 42 62 80 92 93 Total Time: 42:49.30 Average: 8:33.86 10 Averill Park 268 21 44 47 59 97 Total Time: 43:07.90 Average: 8:37.58 11 Shaker 288 37 57 61 64 69 76 82 Total Time: 43:32.10 Average: 8:42.42 12 Tappan Zee 359 63 65 71 79 81 96 104 Total Time: 45:18.70 Average: 9:03.74 13 Bishop Loughlin 447 70 84 90 101 102 Total Time: 50:26.60 Average: 10:05.32 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Colonie 111 1 15 16 39 40 43 56 Total Time: 33:03.40 Average: 6:36.68 2 Guilderland 111 10 11 14 24 52 62 68 Total Time: 33:26.80 Average: 6:41.36 3 La Salle-RI 114 2 9 23 34 46 59 64 Total Time: 33:06.40 Average: 6:37.28 4 Morristown 147 4 5 38 47 53 70 71 Total Time: 33:25.80 Average: 6:41.16 5 Hunterdon Central 176 22 33 36 37 48 54 57 Total Time: 34:17.90 Average: 6:51.58 6 Shaker 206 3 8 25 84 86 Total Time: 33:58.70 Average: 6:47.74 7 East Greenwich 228 13 20 41 69 85 97 Total Time: 34:45.70 Average: 6:57.14 8 Islip 258 17 18 35 88 100 Total Time: 35:12.60 Average: 7:02.52 9 Manhasset 309 7 73 74 76 79 87 101 Total Time: 35:19.70 Average: 7:03.94 10 Stuyvesant 314 27 28 60 96 103 115 Total Time: 35:51.30 Average: 7:10.26 11 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 322 49 58 63 75 77 82 89 Total Time: 35:40.60 Average: 7:08.12 12 Christian Brothers (Alb) 380 19 72 80 93 116 117 Total Time: 36:38.20 Average: 7:19.64 13 Westfield 401 65 67 83 92 94 95 102 Total Time: 36:29.60 Average: 7:17.92 14 Sanford H. Calhoun 509 30 78 126 137 138 Total Time: 48:39.80 Average: 9:43.96 15 New Rochelle 577 107 108 114 121 127 Total Time: 41:03.60 Average: 8:12.72 16 Tottenville 588 98 104 120 131 135 Total Time: 43:16.60 Average: 8:39.32 17 St. Anthony's 604 99 113 128 130 134 Total Time: 44:04.70 Average: 8:48.94 Women - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Shaker 108 11 19 24 25 29 Total Time: 40:22.20 Average: 8:04.44 2 St. Anthony's 110 2 12 18 31 47 48 52 Total Time: 40:08.70 Average: 8:01.74 3 Niskayuna 119 4 20 30 32 33 35 37 Total Time: 40:19.50 Average: 8:03.90 4 Colonie 121 10 17 26 27 41 Total Time: 40:34.30 Average: 8:06.86 5 Middletown North 170 16 21 38 44 51 63 75 Total Time: 41:24.80 Average: 8:16.96 6 Pearl River 177 14 22 39 45 57 88 Total Time: 41:37.40 Average: 8:19.48 7 Westford Academy 201 5 15 28 60 93 Total Time: 45:29.70 Average: 9:05.94 8 St. John Villa 261 7 49 55 70 80 85 Total Time: 43:43.10 Average: 8:44.62 9 Bay Shore 275 36 43 54 69 73 76 Total Time: 43:43.00 Average: 8:44.60 10 Fox Lane 297 1 58 77 78 83 84 Total Time: 44:26.50 Average: 8:53.30 11 Ursuline School 349 53 67 68 79 82 86 Total Time: 45:53.30 Average: 9:10.66 Men - Team Scores 1.25 Mile XC Frosh E. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christian Brothers-NJ 25 1 2 3 7 12 13 22 Total Time: 30:45.30 Average: 6:09.06 2 St. Anthony's 47 4 5 8 9 21 30 49 Total Time: 31:37.30 Average: 6:19.46 3 Collegiate School 94 6 11 18 25 34 44 64 Total Time: 32:32.50 Average: 6:30.50 4 Commack 140 17 24 28 33 38 52 56 Total Time: 33:23.60 Average: 6:40.72 5 Pearl River 175 16 23 37 46 53 66 Total Time: 33:46.60 Average: 6:45.32 6 East Hampton 189 10 14 15 59 91 99 101 Total Time: 34:11.70 Average: 6:50.34 7 Niskayuna 196 20 35 42 45 54 63 70 Total Time: 34:04.30 Average: 6:48.86 8 Riverhead 211 19 29 48 57 58 71 72 Total Time: 34:17.10 Average: 6:51.42 9 Cornwall 245 27 36 50 65 67 Total Time: 34:43.10 Average: 6:56.62 10 Arch. Molloy 255 32 40 47 55 81 88 93 Total Time: 34:50.50 Average: 6:58.10 11 Bishop Hendricken 285 43 51 61 62 68 74 80 Total Time: 35:14.70 Average: 7:02.94 12 Shenendehowa 373 69 73 76 77 78 90 Total Time: 36:22.50 Average: 7:16.50 13 East Meadow 397 31 39 95 110 122 Total Time: 39:11.40 Average: 7:50.28 14 Warwick Valley 400 60 75 86 87 92 94 113 Total Time: 37:09.90 Average: 7:25.98 15 Horace Greeley 493 79 89 105 108 112 117 Total Time: 39:46.80 Average: 7:57.36 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Westfield 25 1 3 4 8 9 15 27 Total Time: 1:09:36.60 Average: 13:55.32 2 St. Anthony's 41 2 5 6 11 17 24 Total Time: 1:10:07.10 Average: 14:01.42 3 Walter Johnson 74 7 10 13 16 28 32 33 Total Time: 1:10:44.00 Average: 14:08.80 4 Baldwinsville 114 19 20 21 23 31 44 56 Total Time: 1:11:39.10 Average: 14:19.82 5 Haddonfield 145 18 22 29 36 40 73 Total Time: 1:12:22.70 Average: 14:28.54 6 Kellenberg 211 12 30 46 54 69 89 101 Total Time: 1:13:28.80 Average: 14:41.76 7 Clarence 231 34 35 49 50 63 66 80 Total Time: 1:14:10.60 Average: 14:50.12 8 Queensbury 245 38 45 47 55 60 64 71 Total Time: 1:14:19.20 Average: 14:51.84 9 Shaker 296 26 52 58 62 98 Total Time: 1:15:00.30 Average: 15:00.06 10 Morristown 329 41 42 43 99 104 117 176 Total Time: 1:15:25.10 Average: 15:05.02 11 Rush-Henrietta 355 25 37 75 102 116 135 136 Total Time: 1:15:48.10 Average: 15:09.62 12 Connetquot 388 48 53 87 91 109 129 173 Total Time: 1:16:22.10 Average: 15:16.42 13 Regis 396 51 57 59 106 123 128 164 Total Time: 1:16:40.70 Average: 15:20.14 14 Don Bosco Prep 443 61 68 78 88 148 Total Time: 1:17:22.00 Average: 15:28.40 15 Tappan Zee 483 65 74 110 113 121 146 151 Total Time: 1:17:57.30 Average: 15:35.46 16 Cicero-North Syracuse 487 77 86 105 107 112 120 160 Total Time: 1:17:55.90 Average: 15:35.18 17 Manhasset 492 76 81 90 114 131 133 190 Total Time: 1:18:00.00 Average: 15:36.00 18 Iona Prep 510 79 92 95 119 125 149 178 Total Time: 1:18:10.30 Average: 15:38.06 19 West Islip 548 83 84 111 118 152 165 187 Total Time: 1:18:48.50 Average: 15:45.70 20 Middletown North 602 96 97 108 134 167 188 194 Total Time: 1:19:37.70 Average: 15:55.54 21 Suffern 607 72 126 127 137 145 186 Total Time: 1:19:43.90 Average: 15:56.78 22 Falls Church 652 82 100 103 174 193 204 207 Total Time: 1:20:46.50 Average: 16:09.30 23 Shenendehowa 658 94 124 130 144 166 177 Total Time: 1:20:25.00 Average: 16:05.00 24 Oratory Prep 700 138 139 140 141 142 157 179 Total Time: 1:21:01.70 Average: 16:12.34 25 West Genesee 806 115 158 170 180 183 197 213 Total Time: 1:22:59.90 Average: 16:35.98 26 North Hunterdon 816 122 150 159 184 201 206 208 Total Time: 1:23:50.60 Average: 16:46.12 27 New Rochelle 850 155 163 169 181 182 Total Time: 1:23:40.10 Average: 16:44.02 28 East Meadow 884 147 168 175 195 199 222 Total Time: 1:25:11.00 Average: 17:02.20 29 Westford Academy 906 161 171 185 191 198 203 211 Total Time: 1:25:29.00 Average: 17:05.80 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Northport 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9 Total Time: 1:24:16.70 Average: 16:51.34 2 Lincoln-Sudbury 74 7 10 14 18 25 26 38 Total Time: 1:28:32.40 Average: 17:42.48 3 Walt Whitman-MD 136 19 22 27 28 40 66 76 Total Time: 1:30:23.50 Average: 18:04.70 4 Tappan Zee 152 11 24 29 30 58 94 Total Time: 1:30:41.70 Average: 18:08.34 5 Clarence 162 8 13 31 46 64 121 Total Time: 1:30:49.70 Average: 18:09.94 6 Smithtown 221 21 23 32 71 74 Total Time: 1:32:18.10 Average: 18:27.62 7 Baldwinsville 232 15 43 47 54 73 81 86 Total Time: 1:32:37.50 Average: 18:31.50 8 Pearl River 251 12 33 60 68 78 89 112 Total Time: 1:32:48.20 Average: 18:33.64 9 Villa Walsh 294 49 50 52 53 90 130 Total Time: 1:34:01.80 Average: 18:48.36 10 Sachem East 308 42 56 59 69 82 100 118 Total Time: 1:34:14.50 Average: 18:50.90 11 West Genesee 316 35 48 70 79 84 109 Total Time: 1:34:26.61 Average: 18:53.32 12 Shaker 369 55 57 77 88 92 103 120 Total Time: 1:35:19.80 Average: 19:03.96 13 Monroe Woodbury 386 37 51 75 110 113 123 Total Time: 1:36:24.30 Average: 19:16.86 14 North Babylon 448 17 65 87 114 165 184 Total Time: 1:39:00.40 Average: 19:48.08 15 Goshen 458 61 67 91 99 140 162 169 Total Time: 1:38:05.10 Average: 19:37.02 16 Portsmouth 599 97 98 101 151 152 159 180 Total Time: 1:42:43.40 Average: 20:32.68 17 Manhasset 647 107 108 115 122 195 Total Time: 1:46:24.60 Average: 21:16.92 18 Brooklyn Tech 665 102 116 128 148 171 172 183 Total Time: 1:45:21.20 Average: 21:04.24 19 Bellport 688 96 106 117 175 194 Total Time: 1:48:46.20 Average: 21:45.24 20 North Penn 712 119 133 144 156 160 Total Time: 1:47:29.70 Average: 21:29.94 21 Horace Mann School 721 131 136 147 149 158 Total Time: 1:48:01.10 Average: 21:36.22 22 St. Anthony's 723 126 143 145 154 155 163 186 Total Time: 1:47:51.20 Average: 21:34.24 23 Farmingdale 767 111 141 142 176 197 Total Time: 1:52:53.30 Average: 22:34.66 24 BFA-St. Albans 941 167 185 192 198 199 Total Time: 2:13:21.00 Average: 26:40.20 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Pennsbury 40 1 2 6 7 24 30 46 Total Time: 1:23:27.90 Average: 16:41.58 2 Bronxville 90 3 5 14 23 45 47 99 Total Time: 1:25:23.50 Average: 17:04.70 3 Queensbury 100 4 11 15 20 50 61 77 Total Time: 1:25:48.90 Average: 17:09.78 4 Londonderry 106 10 16 21 22 37 60 73 Total Time: 1:26:07.60 Average: 17:13.52 5 North Kingstown 115 13 17 25 27 33 Total Time: 1:26:38.30 Average: 17:19.66 6 Cicero-North Syracuse 192 19 26 38 52 57 72 97 Total Time: 1:28:33.60 Average: 17:42.72 7 Ward Melville 221 8 34 44 67 68 87 94 Total Time: 1:28:57.60 Average: 17:47.52 8 Warwick Valley 278 9 12 48 66 143 154 188 Total Time: 1:29:56.80 Average: 17:59.36 9 Bay Shore 301 35 43 70 71 82 83 85 Total Time: 1:30:57.61 Average: 18:11.52 10 Colonie 349 42 56 74 79 98 123 153 Total Time: 1:31:59.50 Average: 18:23.90 11 West Genesee 352 54 55 58 59 126 128 Total Time: 1:32:09.60 Average: 18:25.92 12 Rush-Henrietta 356 28 29 86 102 111 112 118 Total Time: 1:32:19.70 Average: 18:27.94 13 Acad. Holy Names 380 53 65 75 91 96 119 Total Time: 1:32:42.20 Average: 18:32.44 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 384 40 80 84 88 92 134 Total Time: 1:32:54.00 Average: 18:34.80 15 Northwest 420 62 64 69 104 121 124 Total Time: 1:33:36.80 Average: 18:43.36 16 Valley Central 498 18 31 113 116 220 232 Total Time: 1:36:50.70 Average: 19:22.14 17 Nanuet 513 32 81 106 139 155 203 Total Time: 1:35:31.50 Average: 19:06.30 18 Auburn 516 76 78 105 115 142 Total Time: 1:35:33.40 Average: 19:06.68 19 Syosset 598 36 93 152 158 159 187 201 Total Time: 1:37:37.90 Average: 19:31.58 20 Villa Walsh 605 89 90 137 144 145 215 Total Time: 1:37:25.80 Average: 19:29.16 21 Sachem East 632 110 125 127 129 141 146 171 Total Time: 1:37:58.70 Average: 19:35.74 22 BFA-St. Albans 642 95 114 135 136 162 167 192 Total Time: 1:38:11.10 Average: 19:38.22 23 Montclair 645 100 117 130 148 150 199 Total Time: 1:38:27.80 Average: 19:41.56 24 Tappan Zee 704 103 133 147 160 161 183 184 Total Time: 1:39:44.40 Average: 19:56.88 25 Connetquot 718 107 138 140 156 177 195 204 Total Time: 1:39:56.40 Average: 19:59.28 26 Immaculata Academy 871 131 163 174 175 228 Total Time: 1:47:13.11 Average: 21:26.62 27 Pearl River 874 108 149 189 211 217 Total Time: 1:46:35.00 Average: 21:19.00 28 Kings Park 885 164 165 169 193 194 229 230 Total Time: 1:44:44.00 Average: 20:56.80 29 Shaker 912 166 168 180 185 213 227 Total Time: 1:46:17.40 Average: 21:15.48 30 South Side 967 132 172 216 223 224 Total Time: 1:52:01.60 Average: 22:24.32 31 Schenectady 1006 122 205 221 225 233 Total Time: 1:59:01.80 Average: 23:48.36 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 St. Anthony's 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9 Total Time: 1:07:53.60 Average: 13:34.72 2 Syosset 130 7 10 23 32 58 69 89 Total Time: 1:12:32.60 Average: 14:30.52 3 Westfield 149 22 24 27 31 45 74 Total Time: 1:13:13.50 Average: 14:38.70 4 Tatnall 152 17 18 26 35 56 84 90 Total Time: 1:13:16.40 Average: 14:39.28 5 Laguna Hills 167 16 21 34 39 57 65 131 Total Time: 1:13:31.10 Average: 14:42.22 6 Warwick Valley 225 13 25 59 62 66 78 111 Total Time: 1:14:08.90 Average: 14:49.78 7 West Morris Mendham 226 12 28 29 33 124 143 150 Total Time: 1:14:00.60 Average: 14:48.12 8 Chatham 229 30 44 46 54 55 73 82 Total Time: 1:14:30.70 Average: 14:54.14 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 229 14 20 41 50 104 125 Total Time: 1:14:19.50 Average: 14:51.90 10 Ward Melville 260 36 49 52 60 63 87 133 Total Time: 1:14:51.00 Average: 14:58.20 11 Baldwinsville 288 47 51 53 67 70 80 92 Total Time: 1:15:16.10 Average: 15:03.22 12 Tewksbury 363 11 48 85 96 123 Total Time: 1:15:48.20 Average: 15:09.64 13 McKee/Staten Island Tech 376 40 43 76 83 134 155 191 Total Time: 1:16:12.60 Average: 15:14.52 14 Fordham Prep 412 6 68 79 108 151 152 171 Total Time: 1:16:20.00 Average: 15:16.00 15 Somers 455 38 86 91 100 140 189 244 Total Time: 1:17:02.50 Average: 15:24.50 16 Bishop Eustace 464 61 72 75 109 147 149 Total Time: 1:17:16.70 Average: 15:27.34 17 Curtis 476 37 77 102 119 141 173 233 Total Time: 1:17:15.70 Average: 15:27.14 18 Cornwall 490 42 88 110 113 137 208 249 Total Time: 1:17:32.10 Average: 15:30.42 19 Riverhead 503 15 19 116 121 232 242 Total Time: 1:18:21.90 Average: 15:40.38 20 Queensbury 605 98 99 117 138 153 158 167 Total Time: 1:18:51.90 Average: 15:46.38 21 North Hunterdon 609 97 106 115 135 156 160 163 Total Time: 1:18:57.20 Average: 15:47.44 22 Delaware Military Academy 628 64 101 118 166 179 195 199 Total Time: 1:19:16.40 Average: 15:51.28 23 Arch. Molloy 633 105 114 132 136 146 168 178 Total Time: 1:19:16.90 Average: 15:51.38 24 North Babylon 680 94 112 130 169 175 217 262 Total Time: 1:19:50.20 Average: 15:58.04 25 Chariho 726 71 95 122 186 252 271 Total Time: 1:22:28.10 Average: 16:29.62 26 Kings Park 743 127 142 154 159 161 174 Total Time: 1:20:43.10 Average: 16:08.62 27 Montclair 753 120 129 148 164 192 225 Total Time: 1:21:03.40 Average: 16:12.68 28 Sanford H. Calhoun 817 107 139 162 204 205 209 231 Total Time: 1:22:11.90 Average: 16:26.38 29 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 835 103 176 183 185 188 190 Total Time: 1:22:18.10 Average: 16:27.62 30 Xaverian 881 144 145 184 197 211 220 240 Total Time: 1:23:28.70 Average: 16:41.74 31 John Jay-East Fishkill 953 93 193 201 207 259 Total Time: 1:26:47.60 Average: 17:21.52 32 Sparta 975 170 180 187 212 226 250 260 Total Time: 1:25:06.30 Average: 17:01.26 33 Horace Greeley 990 128 172 215 234 241 257 Total Time: 1:26:18.50 Average: 17:15.70 34 Horace Mann School 1069 200 203 213 218 235 247 Total Time: 1:27:18.40 Average: 17:27.68 35 Cheltenham 1084 194 206 219 229 236 251 Total Time: 1:27:43.30 Average: 17:32.66 36 Shea 1084 157 165 237 261 264 274 275 Total Time: 1:32:15.40 Average: 18:27.08 37 Wellington C. Mepham 1132 126 239 245 256 266 Total Time: 1:33:47.60 Average: 18:45.52 38 Bronxville 1167 177 221 224 272 273 276 279 Total Time: 1:36:42.61 Average: 19:20.52 39 Valley Stream South 1318 254 263 265 267 269 Total Time: 1:43:44.50 Average: 20:44.90 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Guilderland 56 3 7 12 13 21 37 82 Total Time: 1:25:43.40 Average: 17:08.68 2 Lowell 71 4 5 11 15 36 46 97 Total Time: 1:25:53.10 Average: 17:10.62 3 North Penn 164 2 18 33 53 58 64 Total Time: 1:28:15.00 Average: 17:39.00 4 Pennsbury 191 19 22 29 30 91 92 114 Total Time: 1:29:04.60 Average: 17:48.92 5 Walter Johnson 207 14 35 47 51 60 93 98 Total Time: 1:29:24.50 Average: 17:52.90 6 Northport 210 9 34 41 49 77 81 Total Time: 1:29:28.90 Average: 17:53.78 7 Fairport 214 31 39 42 50 52 57 66 Total Time: 1:29:42.70 Average: 17:56.54 8 Kellenberg 237 16 23 56 59 83 84 116 Total Time: 1:29:57.30 Average: 17:59.46 9 Chelmsford 243 17 25 28 54 119 Total Time: 1:30:06.50 Average: 18:01.30 10 West Genesee 260 38 40 48 61 73 80 Total Time: 1:30:33.30 Average: 18:06.66 11 Islip 283 10 65 68 69 71 103 133 Total Time: 1:30:41.20 Average: 18:08.24 12 North Rockland 283 20 24 26 62 151 186 Total Time: 1:30:56.40 Average: 18:11.28 13 West Morris Mendham 308 43 45 63 78 79 85 94 Total Time: 1:31:28.50 Average: 18:17.70 14 Chatham 414 70 72 87 90 95 99 139 Total Time: 1:33:17.10 Average: 18:39.42 15 Morristown 431 8 32 110 111 170 221 Total Time: 1:33:49.70 Average: 18:45.94 16 Sachem North 447 55 76 89 112 115 154 Total Time: 1:34:00.30 Average: 18:48.06 17 Washingtonville 468 1 75 105 141 146 179 237 Total Time: 1:34:01.90 Average: 18:48.38 18 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 530 44 117 121 123 125 158 159 Total Time: 1:35:20.40 Average: 19:04.08 19 John Jay-East Fishkill 587 6 88 122 162 209 254 Total Time: 1:37:35.00 Average: 19:31.00 20 Ward Melville 595 101 104 106 137 147 150 Total Time: 1:36:39.70 Average: 19:19.94 21 Queensbury 608 86 109 132 138 143 171 Total Time: 1:36:56.00 Average: 19:23.20 22 Pine Bush 635 96 113 134 140 152 182 188 Total Time: 1:37:29.80 Average: 19:29.96 23 Ursuline School 728 107 142 155 156 168 169 189 Total Time: 1:39:45.30 Average: 19:57.06 24 Monroe Woodbury 827 136 144 157 172 218 248 249 Total Time: 1:43:17.60 Average: 20:39.52 25 BFA-St. Albans 854 127 128 198 200 201 213 Total Time: 1:44:01.40 Average: 20:48.28 26 Wellington C. Mepham 944 129 176 183 216 240 257 Total Time: 1:48:36.10 Average: 21:43.22 27 Amsterdam 987 161 180 206 211 229 Total Time: 1:49:29.90 Average: 21:53.98 28 Our Lady of Mercy 1052 184 203 210 223 232 235 255 Total Time: 1:52:37.70 Average: 22:31.54 29 Taylor Allderdice 1065 167 197 217 228 256 Total Time: 1:55:07.00 Average: 23:01.40 30 Manhasset 1069 181 190 193 243 262 Total Time: 1:56:34.20 Average: 23:18.84 31 Cohoes 1079 149 212 227 244 247 251 Total Time: 1:55:37.60 Average: 23:07.52 32 Tappan Zee 1079 165 205 234 236 239 259 Total Time: 1:54:47.70 Average: 22:57.54 33 Horace Mann School 1082 199 202 207 233 241 Total Time: 1:54:15.80 Average: 22:51.16 34 Sanford H. Calhoun 1090 164 185 231 250 260 Total Time: 1:57:15.20 Average: 23:27.04 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Don Bosco Prep 27 3 4 5 7 8 10 14 Total Time: 1:11:22.10 Average: 14:16.42 2 Chelmsford 98 12 17 18 24 27 39 55 Total Time: 1:13:43.50 Average: 14:44.70 3 Collegiate School 106 6 16 19 29 36 59 77 Total Time: 1:13:34.70 Average: 14:42.94 4 Bishop Hendricken 133 1 26 33 35 38 97 Total Time: 1:13:49.30 Average: 14:45.86 5 Hunterdon Central 145 9 13 15 45 63 76 86 Total Time: 1:14:22.80 Average: 14:52.56 6 Westhill 253 23 31 41 53 105 182 Total Time: 1:16:11.70 Average: 15:14.34 7 St. John the Baptist 259 11 20 32 43 153 Total Time: 1:16:09.00 Average: 15:13.80 8 Walt Whitman-MD 290 48 52 56 64 70 138 159 Total Time: 1:17:04.70 Average: 15:24.94 9 Eastport-South Manor 292 28 37 54 85 88 89 196 Total Time: 1:16:50.00 Average: 15:22.00 10 St. Peters-NJ 309 40 47 50 60 112 158 Total Time: 1:17:13.30 Average: 15:26.66 11 Toll Gate 319 44 46 62 83 84 166 167 Total Time: 1:17:26.20 Average: 15:29.24 12 West Genesee 353 34 67 73 78 101 107 117 Total Time: 1:17:40.70 Average: 15:32.14 13 Bayport-Blue Point 383 22 69 93 95 104 181 199 Total Time: 1:17:57.90 Average: 15:35.58 14 Lakeland 449 61 65 91 106 126 130 140 Total Time: 1:19:00.30 Average: 15:48.06 15 Suffern 466 75 80 94 103 114 187 190 Total Time: 1:19:13.00 Average: 15:50.60 16 Clarence 482 58 90 109 110 115 145 172 Total Time: 1:19:23.00 Average: 15:52.60 17 Port Richmond 512 51 68 128 132 133 149 Total Time: 1:19:59.30 Average: 15:59.86 18 Washingtonville 517 21 72 129 144 151 156 176 Total Time: 1:19:53.60 Average: 15:58.72 19 Pearl River 529 42 82 122 137 146 202 Total Time: 1:20:11.60 Average: 16:02.32 20 Cicero-North Syracuse 559 74 102 108 121 154 155 Total Time: 1:20:25.60 Average: 16:05.12 21 Scarsdale 579 2 127 143 150 157 183 189 Total Time: 1:20:20.60 Average: 16:04.12 22 Cheltenham 648 118 120 123 139 148 164 Total Time: 1:21:43.00 Average: 16:20.60 23 West Chester Henderson 667 66 99 134 180 188 214 223 Total Time: 1:22:29.30 Average: 16:29.86 24 Hackley School 708 79 111 142 168 208 209 Total Time: 1:23:13.60 Average: 16:38.72 25 Shaker 722 81 98 131 197 215 Total Time: 1:23:58.40 Average: 16:47.68 26 Glens Falls 821 57 96 178 237 253 258 259 Total Time: 1:27:36.00 Average: 17:31.20 27 Oratory Prep 841 116 163 171 191 200 235 Total Time: 1:25:18.20 Average: 17:03.64 28 West Islip 877 92 124 207 226 228 245 Total Time: 1:27:19.10 Average: 17:27.82 29 Bay Shore 897 125 175 186 198 213 248 Total Time: 1:26:42.10 Average: 17:20.42 30 Regis 909 147 161 165 216 220 Total Time: 1:27:17.80 Average: 17:27.56 31 Tappan Zee 919 113 162 205 212 227 230 249 Total Time: 1:27:49.60 Average: 17:33.92 32 Sachem East 923 152 174 177 203 217 252 Total Time: 1:27:17.80 Average: 17:27.56 33 Manhasset 967 170 179 192 204 222 231 Total Time: 1:28:09.40 Average: 17:37.88 34 New Rochelle 996 160 169 194 234 239 264 Total Time: 1:29:06.90 Average: 17:49.38 35 Middletown North 1021 141 185 224 229 242 247 Total Time: 1:30:18.70 Average: 18:03.74 36 South Side 1109 184 218 225 236 246 254 265 Total Time: 1:32:39.70 Average: 18:31.94 37 Scotia-Glenville 1246 219 244 256 261 266 Total Time: 1:44:20.90 Average: 20:52.18 38 Friends Seminary 1272 243 250 257 260 262 Total Time: 1:44:11.10 Average: 20:50.22 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Salesianum 34 2 4 5 11 12 20 54 Total Time: 1:10:19.50 Average: 14:03.90 2 Christian Brothers-NJ 56 1 3 13 16 23 42 121 Total Time: 1:10:33.00 Average: 14:06.60 3 Lincoln-Sudbury 62 6 8 10 17 21 31 36 Total Time: 1:11:04.60 Average: 14:12.92 4 St. Anthony's 113 14 15 22 25 37 51 57 Total Time: 1:12:07.20 Average: 14:25.44 5 North Rockland 133 9 29 30 32 33 41 48 Total Time: 1:12:42.50 Average: 14:32.50 6 Walt Whitman-NY 165 7 26 35 47 50 83 124 Total Time: 1:13:03.40 Average: 14:36.68 7 Monsignor Farrell 173 18 19 40 43 53 55 71 Total Time: 1:13:09.40 Average: 14:37.88 8 North Hunterdon 218 27 28 34 52 77 84 146 Total Time: 1:14:09.30 Average: 14:49.86 9 Shenendehowa 266 24 44 60 65 73 91 Total Time: 1:14:51.10 Average: 14:58.22 10 Northwest 311 45 46 61 64 95 Total Time: 1:15:23.60 Average: 15:04.72 11 Guilderland 379 49 62 67 99 102 106 150 Total Time: 1:16:43.80 Average: 15:20.76 12 Syosset 415 72 79 82 86 96 123 191 Total Time: 1:17:19.60 Average: 15:27.92 13 Edison, Thomas 435 74 76 78 103 104 128 Total Time: 1:17:46.50 Average: 15:33.30 14 Tatnall 481 81 85 89 92 134 192 Total Time: 1:18:36.40 Average: 15:43.28 15 Wellington C. Mepham 495 69 80 100 117 129 204 Total Time: 1:18:57.00 Average: 15:47.40 16 Westfield 542 88 101 108 110 135 138 143 Total Time: 1:19:49.70 Average: 15:57.94 17 Bellport 616 56 119 137 151 153 156 161 Total Time: 1:21:19.00 Average: 16:15.80 18 Queensbury 638 98 115 130 133 162 173 Total Time: 1:21:55.70 Average: 16:23.14 19 Warwick Valley 643 87 97 105 148 206 207 Total Time: 1:23:13.20 Average: 16:38.64 20 Spotswood 658 75 109 120 169 185 189 200 Total Time: 1:22:51.10 Average: 16:34.22 21 McKee/Staten Island Tech 694 126 132 139 145 152 Total Time: 1:22:49.60 Average: 16:33.92 22 West Babylon 706 68 116 157 182 183 190 205 Total Time: 1:23:56.30 Average: 16:47.26 23 Bishop Eustace 772 90 155 170 178 179 Total Time: 1:25:38.70 Average: 17:07.74 24 Chittenango 783 127 154 159 171 172 181 Total Time: 1:25:28.50 Average: 17:05.70 25 Horace Mann School 794 111 131 141 197 214 Total Time: 1:28:42.10 Average: 17:44.42 26 Sanford H. Calhoun 832 107 144 176 188 217 219 Total Time: 1:29:57.40 Average: 17:59.48 27 Dalton School 873 149 163 167 195 199 208 209 Total Time: 1:28:43.00 Average: 17:44.60 28 Haddon Township 904 166 168 180 187 203 Total Time: 1:29:38.10 Average: 17:55.62 29 Kings Park 916 122 142 211 218 223 Total Time: 1:37:28.60 Average: 19:29.72 30 Tolman 1012 193 196 201 210 212 216 Total Time: 1:36:09.70 Average: 19:13.94 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 La Salle-RI 48 2 5 8 16 17 28 39 Total Time: 1:24:55.90 Average: 16:59.18 2 Tatnall 68 1 6 9 21 31 91 Total Time: 1:25:23.40 Average: 17:04.68 3 Baldwinsville 84 7 10 11 26 30 47 75 Total Time: 1:26:40.10 Average: 17:20.02 4 Shaker 113 14 15 24 27 33 41 65 Total Time: 1:27:35.80 Average: 17:31.16 5 Padua 134 13 18 19 23 61 66 Total Time: 1:28:13.40 Average: 17:38.68 6 Monroe Woodbury 163 12 29 36 42 44 Total Time: 1:29:15.90 Average: 17:51.18 7 Sachem East 167 4 25 40 43 55 68 86 Total Time: 1:29:08.30 Average: 17:49.66 8 Pennsbury 283 22 53 54 56 98 135 157 Total Time: 1:32:34.90 Average: 18:30.98 9 Cicero-North Syracuse 301 38 46 60 72 85 113 Total Time: 1:32:58.10 Average: 18:35.62 10 North Penn 328 37 59 74 78 80 114 Total Time: 1:33:19.90 Average: 18:39.98 11 Newtown 340 51 67 69 71 82 89 97 Total Time: 1:33:45.20 Average: 18:45.04 12 Suffern 402 3 20 32 140 207 Total Time: 1:38:53.10 Average: 19:46.62 13 Walt Whitman-MD 413 52 79 83 84 115 126 Total Time: 1:35:26.70 Average: 19:05.34 14 Kings Park 474 63 88 105 106 112 123 154 Total Time: 1:37:01.00 Average: 19:24.20 15 Lincoln-Sudbury 493 34 45 104 134 176 Total Time: 1:38:25.10 Average: 19:41.02 16 West Islip 494 62 73 93 118 148 Total Time: 1:37:32.80 Average: 19:30.56 17 Tewksbury 504 50 92 94 101 167 Total Time: 1:38:25.30 Average: 19:41.06 18 Sachem North 526 58 77 117 131 143 Total Time: 1:38:17.70 Average: 19:39.54 19 Colonie 545 70 90 119 120 146 150 185 Total Time: 1:38:46.00 Average: 19:45.20 20 Bronxville 575 49 76 96 158 196 199 200 Total Time: 1:42:27.20 Average: 20:29.44 21 Islip 599 87 125 127 128 132 133 149 Total Time: 1:39:51.60 Average: 19:58.32 22 Notre Dame Academy 611 103 109 116 141 142 155 168 Total Time: 1:40:37.20 Average: 20:07.44 23 Queensbury 659 57 130 137 152 183 192 Total Time: 1:43:04.20 Average: 20:36.84 24 Bay Shore 672 95 100 144 145 188 Total Time: 1:43:48.70 Average: 20:45.74 25 Falls Church 695 99 102 160 165 169 Total Time: 1:44:33.70 Average: 20:54.74 26 North Salinas 745 108 147 151 153 186 Total Time: 1:45:58.00 Average: 21:11.60 27 Ward Melville 800 129 156 161 164 190 198 203 Total Time: 1:48:17.40 Average: 21:39.48 28 Warwick Valley 830 138 159 166 180 187 205 Total Time: 1:49:47.20 Average: 21:57.44 29 Portsmouth 831 139 163 174 177 178 184 197 Total Time: 1:49:13.20 Average: 21:50.64 30 Shea 881 136 179 181 191 194 201 210 Total Time: 1:53:18.10 Average: 22:39.62 31 BFA-St. Albans 955 170 173 202 204 206 Total Time: 2:01:37.80 Average: 24:19.56 32 St. Agnes 1016 193 195 208 209 211 Total Time: 2:09:17.70 Average: 25:51.54 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. E. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Lowell 49 3 7 11 12 16 32 41 Total Time: 1:10:58.50 Average: 14:11.70 2 West Chester Henderson 65 1 2 4 23 35 42 55 Total Time: 1:10:50.20 Average: 14:10.04 3 Chaminade 68 5 9 10 19 25 94 Total Time: 1:11:26.20 Average: 14:17.24 4 La Salle-RI 87 6 8 13 24 36 44 72 Total Time: 1:11:48.70 Average: 14:21.74 5 West Genesee 197 15 30 43 53 56 61 80 Total Time: 1:13:59.70 Average: 14:47.94 6 Scotia-Glenville 220 14 28 51 59 68 81 120 Total Time: 1:14:09.90 Average: 14:49.98 7 Tappan Zee 229 33 37 47 50 62 78 93 Total Time: 1:14:32.70 Average: 14:54.54 8 Cicero-North Syracuse 243 17 29 57 67 73 97 130 Total Time: 1:14:25.20 Average: 14:53.04 9 Smithtown 267 27 39 54 63 84 89 106 Total Time: 1:14:51.20 Average: 14:58.24 10 Pearl River 291 38 45 58 71 79 85 121 Total Time: 1:15:11.20 Average: 15:02.24 11 Westford Academy 313 20 48 70 83 92 96 98 Total Time: 1:15:27.60 Average: 15:05.52 12 Newtown 315 22 52 64 77 100 110 Total Time: 1:15:23.20 Average: 15:04.64 13 Westfield 326 34 40 74 88 90 105 136 Total Time: 1:15:46.70 Average: 15:09.34 14 St. Anthony's 460 31 69 75 91 194 206 Total Time: 1:18:11.10 Average: 15:38.22 15 Guilford 500 60 76 107 115 142 173 193 Total Time: 1:18:01.20 Average: 15:36.24 16 Ocean City 517 49 95 103 132 138 148 157 Total Time: 1:18:18.40 Average: 15:39.68 17 Commack 534 46 99 101 137 151 159 247 Total Time: 1:18:39.70 Average: 15:43.94 18 Walt Whitman-MD 606 108 114 125 128 131 140 Total Time: 1:19:27.80 Average: 15:53.56 19 Sachem East 612 104 117 118 126 147 153 169 Total Time: 1:19:36.00 Average: 15:55.20 20 Stuyvesant 643 65 139 144 146 149 Total Time: 1:20:24.20 Average: 16:04.84 21 Jordan-Elbridge 674 66 112 161 163 172 189 209 Total Time: 1:20:57.50 Average: 16:11.50 22 North Salinas 675 86 87 134 160 208 Total Time: 1:21:54.70 Average: 16:22.94 23 Rush-Henrietta 680 113 124 129 152 162 178 184 Total Time: 1:20:49.50 Average: 16:09.90 24 Hunterdon Central 692 109 116 127 141 199 218 226 Total Time: 1:21:31.10 Average: 16:18.22 25 Clarence 735 122 123 154 156 180 181 196 Total Time: 1:22:01.40 Average: 16:24.28 26 Islip 757 82 164 167 170 174 187 225 Total Time: 1:22:31.90 Average: 16:30.38 27 Saranac 775 111 119 176 179 190 211 223 Total Time: 1:23:19.60 Average: 16:39.92 28 Tottenville 885 102 165 166 220 232 240 Total Time: 1:27:41.20 Average: 17:32.24 29 New Providence 942 155 158 177 221 231 Total Time: 1:28:55.80 Average: 17:47.16 30 Scarsdale 988 183 186 200 204 215 236 241 Total Time: 1:29:24.40 Average: 17:52.88 31 BFA-St. Albans 1027 192 197 201 203 234 242 Total Time: 1:31:03.50 Average: 18:12.70 32 Friends Seminary 1046 182 185 216 228 235 Total Time: 1:32:52.80 Average: 18:34.56 33 Bishop Loughlin 1050 195 205 207 219 224 238 Total Time: 1:32:06.60 Average: 18:25.32 34 Queensbury 1121 191 217 230 239 244 Total Time: 1:37:52.20 Average: 19:34.44 35 Oratory Prep 1133 212 214 229 233 245 246 Total Time: 1:37:51.60 Average: 19:34.32 36 Cristo Rey 1264 250 252 253 254 255 Total Time: 2:33:08.90 Average: 30:37.78 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Warwick Valley 72 4 7 8 26 27 100 Total Time: 1:28:19.40 Average: 17:39.88 2 South Side 102 3 12 23 31 33 39 87 Total Time: 1:29:41.40 Average: 17:56.28 3 Hunterdon Central 160 15 24 28 38 55 60 92 Total Time: 1:32:13.50 Average: 18:26.70 4 Colonie 161 17 21 29 41 53 65 Total Time: 1:32:12.00 Average: 18:26.40 5 St. Anthony's 168 1 30 37 49 51 67 68 Total Time: 1:31:46.20 Average: 18:21.24 6 Smithtown 202 18 43 45 46 50 61 Total Time: 1:33:44.20 Average: 18:44.84 7 Curtis 206 2 10 19 86 89 102 Total Time: 1:34:08.60 Average: 18:49.72 8 Wellington C. Mepham 246 5 9 64 70 98 Total Time: 1:36:14.10 Average: 19:14.82 9 Goshen 263 13 35 56 79 80 88 108 Total Time: 1:36:09.60 Average: 19:13.92 10 BFA-St. Albans 295 44 47 57 71 76 94 113 Total Time: 1:37:34.40 Average: 19:30.88 11 Rush-Henrietta 337 11 63 74 85 104 105 Total Time: 1:40:27.60 Average: 20:05.52 12 St. Francis Prep 370 42 69 73 83 103 Total Time: 1:41:41.30 Average: 20:20.26 13 Reading 422 22 91 97 101 111 112 Total Time: 1:47:29.10 Average: 21:29.82 14 Ursuline School 472 72 75 106 109 110 Total Time: 1:50:17.40 Average: 22:03.48 Women - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Soph. B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Coventry 44 1 2 6 12 23 29 Total Time: 1:24:02.00 Average: 16:48.40 2 McKee/Staten Island Tech 51 4 7 10 13 17 28 Total Time: 1:25:24.10 Average: 17:04.82 3 Monroe Woodbury 80 11 15 16 18 20 Total Time: 1:28:22.00 Average: 17:40.40 4 Clarence 159 21 26 35 37 40 44 53 Total Time: 1:35:26.70 Average: 19:05.34 5 Ursuline School 166 24 32 33 34 43 45 52 Total Time: 1:35:50.90 Average: 19:10.18 6 Washingtonville 202 22 27 31 60 62 68 Total Time: 1:38:01.80 Average: 19:36.36 7 Ward Melville 226 36 38 39 49 64 69 Total Time: 1:40:03.40 Average: 20:00.68 8 Horace Greeley 244 14 19 66 67 78 80 Total Time: 1:42:32.10 Average: 20:30.42 9 Shaker 257 47 48 50 54 58 61 Total Time: 1:42:04.00 Average: 20:24.80 10 St. Anthony's 299 41 56 63 65 74 77 82 Total Time: 1:46:11.00 Average: 21:14.20 11 South Side 326 46 59 72 73 76 81 87 Total Time: 1:49:35.40 Average: 21:55.08 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 343 42 55 79 83 84 Total Time: 1:55:20.30 Average: 23:04.06 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity A. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Collegiate School 93 5 8 14 25 41 55 86 Total Time: 1:06:48.00 Average: 13:21.60 2 Syosset 136 7 22 27 29 51 52 62 Total Time: 1:07:55.50 Average: 13:35.10 3 Saint John's Prep-MA 177 12 26 31 44 64 74 94 Total Time: 1:08:31.20 Average: 13:42.24 4 Newark 224 23 32 33 61 75 105 192 Total Time: 1:09:17.20 Average: 13:51.44 5 Shaker 243 13 47 53 57 73 109 127 Total Time: 1:09:07.40 Average: 13:49.48 6 Champlain Valley 275 39 48 56 65 67 80 108 Total Time: 1:09:44.20 Average: 13:56.84 7 Bishop Eustace 289 20 43 71 76 79 96 Total Time: 1:09:49.80 Average: 13:57.96 8 Pingry 293 2 36 38 78 139 154 163 Total Time: 1:09:15.40 Average: 13:51.08 9 Madison, James 336 6 46 88 95 101 144 152 Total Time: 1:09:52.90 Average: 13:58.58 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 345 24 42 81 91 107 137 176 Total Time: 1:10:24.30 Average: 14:04.86 11 Cicero-North Syracuse 374 54 60 68 72 120 134 153 Total Time: 1:10:43.90 Average: 14:08.78 12 Garden City 378 10 63 85 103 117 121 128 Total Time: 1:10:25.10 Average: 14:05.02 13 Highstown 386 4 59 69 118 136 147 184 Total Time: 1:10:25.30 Average: 14:05.06 14 Ocean Township 416 11 35 106 119 145 155 171 Total Time: 1:10:54.70 Average: 14:10.94 15 Oceanside 445 30 40 92 104 179 191 193 Total Time: 1:11:51.20 Average: 14:22.24 16 Abington 451 34 93 99 110 115 143 Total Time: 1:11:24.50 Average: 14:16.90 17 Spotswood 464 19 90 97 125 133 169 182 Total Time: 1:11:37.40 Average: 14:19.48 18 Trinity School 473 50 70 89 114 150 159 161 Total Time: 1:11:47.80 Average: 14:21.56 19 Greenwich-NY 515 17 87 111 113 187 201 Total Time: 1:12:24.20 Average: 14:28.84 20 Nanuet 519 21 102 123 124 149 170 175 Total Time: 1:12:09.40 Average: 14:25.88 21 Wellington C. Mepham 542 37 84 130 135 156 157 167 Total Time: 1:12:50.50 Average: 14:34.10 22 Niskayuna 548 49 112 116 131 140 Total Time: 1:12:37.80 Average: 14:31.56 23 Thomas Jefferson 561 45 77 83 166 190 198 205 Total Time: 1:13:31.80 Average: 14:42.36 24 East Syracuse-Minoa 593 18 126 129 146 174 185 Total Time: 1:13:23.50 Average: 14:40.70 25 Coventry 628 58 132 138 142 158 168 172 Total Time: 1:13:55.20 Average: 14:47.04 26 Bishop Ford 679 9 148 151 177 194 Total Time: 1:14:54.50 Average: 14:58.90 27 White Plains 682 66 98 162 173 183 189 200 Total Time: 1:14:59.40 Average: 14:59.88 28 Hicksville 942 141 195 196 204 206 209 211 Total Time: 1:21:29.40 Average: 16:17.88 29 Narragansett 946 178 181 186 199 202 203 210 Total Time: 1:20:10.50 Average: 16:02.10 30 Mohonasen 956 164 165 207 208 212 Total Time: 1:24:00.40 Average: 16:48.08 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Baldwinsville 97 1 13 20 22 41 48 64 Total Time: 1:07:02.30 Average: 13:24.46 2 St. John the Baptist 116 12 24 25 27 28 55 57 Total Time: 1:07:42.10 Average: 13:32.42 3 Tappan Zee 132 2 15 17 30 68 91 92 Total Time: 1:07:38.30 Average: 13:31.66 4 Millburn 160 7 16 31 46 60 79 95 Total Time: 1:08:20.70 Average: 13:40.14 5 North Kingstown 194 18 23 33 44 76 83 93 Total Time: 1:08:58.20 Average: 13:47.64 6 Ridgefield 204 5 37 47 52 63 72 77 Total Time: 1:09:03.50 Average: 13:48.70 7 Bishop Guertin 240 9 38 45 73 75 80 100 Total Time: 1:09:31.30 Average: 13:54.26 8 Guilderland 240 21 42 49 50 78 82 99 Total Time: 1:09:51.50 Average: 13:58.30 9 Holy Ghost Prep 260 29 36 59 67 69 81 94 Total Time: 1:10:07.70 Average: 14:01.54 10 Eastport-South Manor 263 3 39 51 84 86 89 108 Total Time: 1:09:51.30 Average: 13:58.26 11 Saint Joseph's Prep 264 40 43 54 56 71 85 104 Total Time: 1:10:18.30 Average: 14:03.66 12 Chariho 287 4 19 65 88 111 112 130 Total Time: 1:10:21.30 Average: 14:04.26 13 Colonie 302 14 32 61 66 129 165 Total Time: 1:11:14.20 Average: 14:14.84 14 Lakeland 321 6 34 74 97 110 125 126 Total Time: 1:10:54.80 Average: 14:10.96 15 Wilmington Friends 384 8 10 109 113 144 Total Time: 1:13:18.90 Average: 14:39.78 16 Middletown 406 11 53 96 106 140 Total Time: 1:13:23.70 Average: 14:40.74 17 Poly Prep Country Day 467 62 90 98 103 114 141 143 Total Time: 1:13:36.70 Average: 14:43.34 18 Gen. Douglas MacArthur 498 70 101 102 105 120 152 Total Time: 1:14:26.30 Average: 14:53.26 19 Horace Mann School 506 35 107 117 123 124 131 133 Total Time: 1:15:20.90 Average: 15:04.18 20 Bishop Loughlin 625 87 132 134 135 137 138 166 Total Time: 1:18:57.80 Average: 15:47.56 21 Dalton School 640 116 119 122 136 147 153 155 Total Time: 1:19:30.80 Average: 15:54.16 22 John F. Kennedy 646 58 121 148 150 169 175 Total Time: 1:22:03.80 Average: 16:24.76 23 West Babylon 705 115 128 146 149 167 168 173 Total Time: 1:22:35.70 Average: 16:31.14 24 Uniondale 723 118 127 142 164 172 Total Time: 1:23:43.00 Average: 16:44.60 25 Oratory Prep 790 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 Total Time: 1:26:31.30 Average: 17:18.26 Men - Team Scores 2.5 Mile XC Varsity C. XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Sanford H. Calhoun 96 2 6 9 18 61 115 Total Time: 1:07:17.10 Average: 13:27.42 2 Chelmsford 109 5 20 24 29 31 36 104 Total Time: 1:08:26.80 Average: 13:41.36 3 North Rockland 157 21 23 25 41 47 56 72 Total Time: 1:09:15.90 Average: 13:51.18 4 Lincoln-Sudbury 166 7 30 37 42 50 59 60 Total Time: 1:09:25.20 Average: 13:53.04 5 Shenendehowa 181 4 8 52 54 63 74 81 Total Time: 1:08:58.00 Average: 13:47.60 6 West Genesee 183 11 14 22 65 71 73 87 Total Time: 1:09:07.30 Average: 13:49.46 7 Guilford 232 13 16 38 75 90 91 96 Total Time: 1:09:52.90 Average: 13:58.58 8 Middletown North 237 1 12 19 94 111 127 155 Total Time: 1:09:12.20 Average: 13:50.44 9 Brooklyn Tech 290 28 55 62 68 77 99 102 Total Time: 1:10:58.20 Average: 14:11.64 10 Fiorello H. LaGuardia 303 15 32 53 95 108 182 Total Time: 1:11:02.40 Average: 14:12.48 11 Delaware Military Academy 356 3 66 79 85 123 137 145 Total Time: 1:11:19.60 Average: 14:15.92 12 New Hartford 373 10 51 89 107 116 125 129 Total Time: 1:11:52.00 Average: 14:22.40 13 John Jay-East Fishkill 393 45 58 80 98 112 124 135 Total Time: 1:12:15.60 Average: 14:27.12 14 Cheltenham 401 39 44 100 105 113 117 138 Total Time: 1:12:30.60 Average: 14:30.12 15 Columbia 409 49 76 78 88 118 119 142 Total Time: 1:12:28.30 Average: 14:29.66 16 Teaneck 415 57 69 83 86 120 156 170 Total Time: 1:12:31.60 Average: 14:30.32 17 Mamaroneck 448 17 40 128 131 132 149 Total Time: 1:13:20.70 Average: 14:40.14 18 Our Lady Of Lourdes 486 27 33 110 157 159 163 171 Total Time: 1:14:31.90 Average: 14:54.38 19 Elizabeth 489 35 82 103 130 139 169 184 Total Time: 1:13:44.20 Average: 14:44.84 20 Yorktown 504 43 46 93 160 162 166 168 Total Time: 1:14:51.90 Average: 14:58.38 21 Horace Greeley 590 64 109 136 140 141 148 164 Total Time: 1:15:11.70 Average: 15:02.34 22 Valley Stream