RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - ROPSSAA XC Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 25th 2012, 10:47pm | 233621 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
ROPSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
 
Men: 5k Midget | 6k Junior | 7k Senior

Women: 3k Midget | 4k Junior | 5k Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 380 Michael, Whelan   Iona Catholic  18:09  3:38   
2 402 Demelo, Gustavo   John Cabot  18:17  3:40   
3 368 Rowntree, Dawson   Humberview  18:25  3:41   
4 463 Torres, Martin   Lorne Park  18:25  3:41   
5 1151 Pereira, Daniel   St Marcellinus  18:36  3:44   
6 167 Abreo, Myles   Clarkson  18:42  3:45   
7 318 Ahola, Matthew   Heart Lake  18:46  3:46   
8 364 Belvedere, Dante   Humberview  18:50  3:46   
9 1223 Bizier, Austin   St Martin's  18:56  3:48   
10 236 Stretton, Daniel   Erindale  19:00  3:48   
11 232 Lee, Jeffrey   Erindale  19:00  3:48   
12 403 Kit, Mark   John Cabot  19:00  3:48   
13 1156 Tomaini, Tanner   St Marcellinus  19:08  3:50   
14 596 Rowland, Connor   Mayfield  19:13  3:51   
15 545 Hall, Mitchell   Loyola Catholic  19:14  3:51   
16 460 Jackson, Josh   Lorne Park  19:18  3:52   
17 365 Morgenroth-Rebin, Jarod   Humberview  19:21  3:53   
18 772 Nunes, Keenan   Our Lady of Moun  19:25  3:53   
19 233 Lyttle, Ryan   Erindale  19:27  3:54   
20 1079 Policelli, Daniel   St Joseph's - M  19:28  3:54   
21 231 Dick, Evan   Erindale  19:32  3:55   
22 1082 Zucchet, Daniel   St Joseph's - M  19:40  3:56   
23 769 D'Souza, Clyde   Our Lady of Moun  19:44  3:57   
24 949 Cooper, Sam   St Aloysius Gonz  19:46  3:58   
25 1022 Fernando, Sachin   St Francis Xavie  19:57  4:00   
26 401 Dame, Josh   John Cabot  19:57  4:00   
27 1325 Persaud, Kevin   Stephen Lewis -  19:58  4:00   
28 399 Beros, Christian   John Cabot  19:59  4:00   
29 994 Pereira, Leonard   St Edmund Campio  20:00  4:00   
30 597 Square, Luke   Mayfield  20:02  4:01   
31 234 Malcolm, William   Erindale  20:10  4:02   
32 75 Morales, Joshua   Cardinal Leger  20:10  4:02   
33 430 Lu, Steven   John Fraser  20:11  4:03   
34 1157 Tsekouras, Nicholas   St Marcellinus  20:14  4:03   
35 1150 Nunez, Joshua   St Marcellinus  20:16  4:04   
36 171 Sinek, Ben   Clarkson  20:17  4:04   
37 320 Hunter, Ryan   Heart Lake  20:25  4:05   
38 1143 Cruz, Arkhe Dela   St Marcellinus  20:27  4:06   
39 44 Gill, Jovan   Brampton Christi  20:29  4:06   
40 148 Bhullar, Avneet   Chinguacousy  20:29  4:06   
41 1224 Borg, Joseph   St Martin's  20:34  4:07   
42 398 Badawicka, Daniel   John Cabot  20:35  4:07   
43 878 Saghir, Ali   Rick Hansen  20:37  4:08   
44 322 Johnson, Adam   Heart Lake  20:38  4:08   
45 880 Sheroze, Mohammed   Rick Hansen  20:38  4:08   
46 639 Foster, Ryan   Meadowvale  20:39  4:08   
47 553 Tommasone-Cuar, Michael   Loyola Catholic  20:42  4:09   
48 1249 Mizzi, Lucas   St Michael Cath  20:43  4:09   
49 548 Montag, Alex   Loyola Catholic  20:44  4:09   
50 770 Dunlop, Hunter   Our Lady of Moun  20:46  4:10   
51 1077 D'Silva, Marc   St Joseph's - M  20:47  4:10   
52 877 Patra, Tirup   Rick Hansen  20:48  4:10   
53 1453 Moore, Warren   The Woodlands  20:51  4:11   
54 151 Patel, Akshar   Chinguacousy  20:52  4:11   
55 919 Lapalme, Jacob   Robert Hall  20:53  4:11   
56 154 Sirithevan, Prriyan   Chinguacousy  20:54  4:11   
57 768 Cheah, Alexandar   Our Lady of Moun  20:56  4:12   
58 459 Fitzgerald, Connor   Lorne Park  20:58  4:12   
59 993 Srivastava, Rishabh   St Edmund Campio  21:01  4:13   
60 678 O'Connell, Brendan   Mentor College  21:06  4:14   
61 1153 Scamurra, Mark   St Marcellinus  21:08  4:14   
62 149 Setia, Kanav   Chinguacousy  21:12  4:15   
63 917 Doyle, Tommy   Robert Hall  21:17  4:16   
64 1327 Joshi, Pratik   Stephen Lewis -  21:18  4:16   
65 979 Ige, Ayomiposi   St Augustine - B  21:22  4:17   
66 771 Fresnedi, Angelo   Our Lady of Moun  21:22  4:17   
67 77 Neri, Nicholas   Cardinal Leger  21:23  4:17   
68 436 Zhong, Jason   John Fraser  21:26  4:18   
69 1277 Tufino, Joshua   St Roch - Brampt  21:29  4:18   
70 1152 Ruiz, Julian   St Marcellinus  21:29  4:18   
71 767 Camarata, Christian   Our Lady of Moun  21:31  4:19   
72 245 Cavalluzzi, Sebastian   Father Michael G  21:32  4:19   
73 244 Ali, Randy   Father Michael G  21:34  4:19   
74 150 Sharma, Saurabh   Chinguacousy  21:35  4:19   
75 686 Chaudhary, Karanvir   North Park - Bra  21:43  4:21   
76 1454 Tan, Vincent   The Woodlands  21:44  4:21   
77 544 Drewniak, Daniel   Loyola Catholic  21:45  4:21   
78 981 Jammu, Jeevan   St Augustine - B  21:51  4:23   
79 640 Nease, Zach   Meadowvale  21:55  4:23   
80 1149 Mutia, Matthew   St Marcellinus  21:56  4:24   
81 1100 Shekool, Josh   St Marquerite dâ  21:57  4:24   
82 879 Shaheen, Tamer   Rick Hansen  21:59  4:24   
83 1329 Siddiqui, Teimur   Stephen Lewis -  21:59  4:24   
84 1384 Young, William   Turner Fenton  22:01  4:25   
85 1276 Finnegan, Seamus   St Roch - Brampt  22:02  4:25   
86 1308 Creighton, Vincent   St Thomas Aquina  22:03  4:25   
87 1144 Diep, Justin   St Marcellinus  22:04  4:25   
88 849 Desousa, Adam   Port Credit  22:05  4:25   
89 918 Fior, Austin   Robert Hall  22:05  4:25   
90 995 Jara, Caleb   St Edmund Campio  22:05  4:25   
91 1099 Hothi, Manjot   St Marquerite dâ  22:06  4:26   
92 366 Hynd, Bruce   Humberview  22:06  4:26   
93 1024 Sareen, Prajeet   St Francis Xavie  22:06  4:26   
94 10 Khairi, Shehzad   Brampton Centenn  22:08  4:26   
95 594 Hurst, Alexander   Mayfield  22:08  4:26   
96 230 Beauchamp, Michael   Erindale  22:10  4:26   
97 1025 Stasiewicz, Mark   St Francis Xavie  22:10  4:26   
98 876 Chishti, Ryan   Rick Hansen  22:10  4:26   
99 1146 Endo, Justin   St Marcellinus  22:12  4:27   
100 321 Persuad, Kashif   Heart Lake  22:12  4:27   
101 247 Sonu, Eric   Father Michael G  22:17  4:28   
102 400 Capobianco, Ryan   John Cabot  22:28  4:30   
103 667 Mcdonald, Joe   Mentor College  22:32  4:31   
104 689 Makwana, Dwipen   North Park - Bra  22:39  4:32   
105 934 Gill, Jaisen   Sandalwood Heigh  22:41  4:33   
106 246 D'Silva, Julian   Father Michael G  22:42  4:33   
107 404 Mohammed, Kieon   John Cabot  22:43  4:33   
108 550 Paris, Shailen   Loyola Catholic  22:44  4:33   
109 209 Steffens, Nelson   David Suzuki  22:46  4:34   
110 642 Tinney, Cole   Meadowvale  22:51  4:35   
111 875 Chishti, Afzal   Rick Hansen  22:56  4:36   
112 726 Trujillo, Manuel   Notre Dame - Bra  22:57  4:36   
113 1023 Mallhi, Harkirat   St Francis Xavie  22:59  4:36   
114 1383 Patel, Aditya   Turner Fenton  23:02  4:37   
115 367 Jay, Eric   Humberview  23:04  4:37   
116 848 Aujla, Sagar   Port Credit  23:04  4:37   
117 170 Parent, Ace   Clarkson  23:05  4:37   
118 1148 Kuhar, Cory   St Marcellinus  23:06  4:38   
119 1320 Siddiqui, Ayyan   Stephen Lewis -  23:07  4:38   
120 1324 Lee, Kevin   Stephen Lewis -  23:07  4:38   
121 1452 Li, Brian   The Woodlands  23:07  4:38   
122 48 Kalairasan, Niroshan   Cacss - Brampton  23:08  4:38   
123 49 Ravirajaa, Rajinthan   Cacss - Brampton  23:08  4:38   
124 8 Aubi, Simran   Brampton Centenn  23:09  4:38   
125 1250 McLean, Brody   St Michael Cath  23:11  4:39   
126 850 Kasim, Abdul   Port Credit  23:11  4:39   
127 81 Merhar, Chris   Cardinal Leger  23:20  4:40   
128 172 Zaman, Mohammed   Clarkson  23:28  4:42   
129 79 Owens, Kierin Smith   Cardinal Leger  23:33  4:43   
130 982 Saini, Askash   St Augustine - B  23:39  4:44   
131 685 Aryeetey, Gerald   North Park - Bra  23:45  4:45   
132 1080 Sivakumar, Jonathan   St Joseph's - M  23:50  4:46   
133 298 Rayhan, Navid   Glenforest  23:54  4:47   
134 1382 Motan, Adam   Turner Fenton  23:55  4:47   
135 1155 Tan, Andrew   St Marcellinus  23:56  4:48   
136 1140 Antony, Jeren   St Marcellinus  23:57  4:48   
137 297 Pasricha, Prachir   Glenforest  23:58  4:48   
138 1145 Dique, Sherwin   St Marcellinus  24:01  4:49   
139 433 Ross, Andrew   John Fraser  24:07  4:50   
140 997 Bertaut, Justin   St Edmund Campio  24:08  4:50   
141 552 Smith-Hibbert, Romello   Loyola Catholic  24:11  4:51   
142 299 Shi, David   Glenforest  24:14  4:51   
143 121 Li, William   Cawthra Park  24:16  4:52   
144 1141 Balan, Jacob   St Marcellinus  24:20  4:52   
145 1326 Alard, Nour Cheikh   Stephen Lewis -  24:20  4:52   
146 434 Sharma, Avantik   John Fraser  24:22  4:53   
147 542 Badie, Luka Bassem   Loyola Catholic  24:24  4:53   
148 549 Ntibarigobeka, Loic   Loyola Catholic  24:29  4:54   
149 43 Cruickshank, Daniel   Brampton Christi  24:31  4:55   
150 301 Xue, Andrew   Glenforest  24:34  4:55   
151 1147 France, Ryan   St Marcellinus  24:38  4:56   
152 687 Sekhon, Sukhman   North Park - Bra  24:43  4:57   
153 462 Meyer, Jordan   Lorne Park  24:47  4:58   
154 296 He, Kevin   Glenforest  25:13  5:03   
155 547 Massunda, Sonny-Jay   Loyola Catholic  25:15  5:03   
156 666 Moss, Richard   Mentor College  25:18  5:04   
157 684 Thompson, Damon   North Park - Bra  25:21  5:05   
158 1278 Maliakal, Aldrin   St Roch - Brampt  25:22  5:05   
159 1328 Malik, Sully   Stephen Lewis -  25:23  5:05   
160 551 Szmidt, Therren Shelton   Loyola Catholic  25:24  5:05   
161 546 Muk, Merveille Mangenda   Loyola Catholic  25:24  5:05   
162 641 Tindale, Jacob   Meadowvale  25:31  5:07   
163 300 Su, Edward   Glenforest  25:35  5:07   
164 853 Mota, Joshua   Port Credit  25:38  5:08   
165 169 Lankstead, Julian   Clarkson  25:40  5:08   
166 683 Horsten, Calvin   North Park - Bra  25:42  5:09   
167 725 Duke, Jared   Notre Dame - Bra  25:46  5:10   
168 543 Constantine, Caleb   Loyola Catholic  25:51  5:11   
169 724 Gill, Amanvir   Notre Dame - Bra  26:01  5:13   
170 431 Ma, Max   John Fraser  26:02  5:13   
171 80 Samuels, Shakeem   Cardinal Leger  26:08  5:14   
172 295 Dhunna, Harshdeep   Glenforest  26:09  5:14   
173 76 Sullivan, Kevin   Cardinal Leger  26:09  5:14   
174 727 Pritchard, Thomas   Notre Dame - Bra  26:16  5:16   
175 593 Dhaliwal, Kurman   Mayfield  26:19  5:16   
176 157 Chan, Eddie   Chinguacousy  26:28  5:18   
177 1078 Hussain, Montdher   St Joseph's - M  26:36  5:20   
178 933 Lindsay, Shemar   Sandalwood Heigh  26:40  5:20   
179 284 Mehta, Nikunj   Fletcher's Meado  26:43  5:21   
180 156 Aslami, Faisal   Chinguacousy  26:56  5:24   
181 168 Dlugosz, Aleks   Clarkson  27:07  5:26   
182 9 Sriprathap, Darshan   Brampton Centenn  27:08  5:26   
183 1321 Nguyen, David   Stephen Lewis -  27:18  5:28   
184 1330 Leung, Tristan   Stephen Lewis -  27:27  5:30   
185 206 Bennett, Machenzie   David Suzuki  27:29  5:30   
186 728 Jucha, Sebastian   Notre Dame - Bra  27:33  5:31   
187 996 Kehoe, Kevin   St Edmund Campio  27:42  5:33   
188 282 Lekuti, Ayokunle   Fletcher's Meado  27:49  5:34   
189 435 Simrod, Sam   John Fraser  28:04  5:37   
190 980 Deciancio, James   St Augustine - B  28:17  5:40   
191 78 Blackson, Elijah   Cardinal Leger  28:21  5:41   
192 210 Oseni, Abdul-Rauf   David Suzuki  28:31  5:43   
193 1054 Robinson, Daniel   St Joan of Arc -  28:35  5:43   
194 283 Jhand, Jaspreet   Fletcher's Meado  28:36  5:44   
195 152 Sandhu, Upraaj   Chinguacousy  28:50  5:46   
196 595 Pecoskie-Schwei, Joshua   Mayfield  29:01  5:49   
197 11 Robinson, Troy   Brampton Centenn  29:11  5:51   
198 207 Chauhan, Laskshay   David Suzuki  29:58  6:00   
199 158 Takhi, Gurtej   Chinguacousy  30:04  6:01   
200 1142 Souza, Kyle De   St Marcellinus  30:22  6:05   
201 74 Coker, Kashif   Cardinal Leger  30:55  6:11   
202 1081 Tran, Brian   St Joseph's - M  31:45  6:21   
203 1322 Ahmad, Ibrahim   Stephen Lewis -  31:51  6:23   
204 208 Patel, Brijeshkumar   David Suzuki  32:43  6:33   
205 281 McCormack, Justice   Fletcher's Meado  33:45  6:45   
206 205 Ali, Arhum   David Suzuki  33:51  6:47   
207 1154 Stenta, Marko   St Marcellinus  35:09  7:02   
208 1323 Mansour, Kareem   Stephen Lewis -  37:11  7:27   
 
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 241 Rennie, Braydon   Erindale  22:42  3:47   
2 411 Raez-Villanueva, Sergio   John Cabot  23:14  3:53   
3 860 Rees, Gabe   Port Credit  23:25  3:55   
4 786 Patrick, Riley   Our Lady of Moun  23:59  4:00   
5 613 Mohammed, Andrew   Mayfield  24:11  4:02   
6 88 Jaimes, Brian   Cardinal Leger  24:14  4:03   
7 1103 D'Lima, Joshua   St Marquerite dâ  24:20  4:04   
8 240 Muizelaar, Mitchell   Erindale  24:30  4:05   
9 782 Francis, Dwayne   Our Lady of Moun  25:05  4:11   
10 1185 LeLiever, Matthew   St Marcellinus  25:06  4:11   
11 91 Sullivan, James   Cardinal Leger  25:09  4:12   
12 1234 Kapa, Pawel   St Martin's  25:13  4:13   
13 221 Rocha, Steve   David Suzuki  25:23  4:14   
14 1189 Rojas, Steven   St Marcellinus  25:26  4:15   
15 14 Abdul, Rafay   Brampton Centenn  25:41  4:17   
16 185 Das, Akshay   Clarkson  25:44  4:18   
17 90 Martins, Michaeal   Cardinal Leger  25:46  4:18   
18 697 Arora, Jatin   North Park - Bra  25:48  4:18   
19 89 Antczak, Bartosz   Cardinal Leger  25:51  4:19   
20 16 Dhillon, Gursher   Brampton Centenn  25:54  4:19   
21 702 Sharma, Vishesh   North Park - Bra  25:58  4:20   
22 1178 Corona, Daniel   St Marcellinus  25:59  4:20   
23 1363 Heino, Kale   Streetsville  26:04  4:21   
24 1190 Roney, Nithin   St Marcellinus  26:05  4:21   
25 779 D'Souza, Aaron   Our Lady of Moun  26:09  4:22   
26 780 Dias, Gavin   Our Lady of Moun  26:13  4:23   
27 306 Sookraj, Trevor   Glenforest  26:19  4:24   
28 614 Partington, Bem   Mayfield  26:21  4:24   
29 688 Sidhu, Yuvrajvir   North Park - Bra  26:28  4:25   
30 1034 Robelto, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  26:35  4:26   
31 615 Racicot, Niko   Mayfield  26:41  4:27   
32 186 Knight, Zack   Clarkson  26:50  4:29   
33 733 Trujillo, Miguel   Notre Dame - Bra  26:50  4:29   
34 1458 Omar, Gulled   The Woodlands  26:52  4:29   
35 788 Drine, Jonathan Van   Our Lady of Moun  26:54  4:29   
36 92 Francil, Jonathan   Cardinal Leger  26:55  4:30   
37 1188 Ramos, RJ   St Marcellinus  26:55  4:30   
38 381 Licari, Jonathan   Iona Catholic  26:58  4:30   
39 218 Popov, Petar   David Suzuki  27:02  4:31   
40 409 Gujadhur, Akash   John Cabot  27:05  4:31   
41 370 Uram, Noah   Humberview  27:09  4:32   
42 1107 Straube, Kevin   St Marquerite dâ  27:11  4:32   
43 56 Patel, Deep   Cacss - Brampton  27:13  4:33   
44 618 Wilson, Alastair   Mayfield  27:18  4:33   
45 1232 DeCouto, Philip   St Martin's  27:29  4:35   
46 222 Stowar, Brendan   David Suzuki  27:30  4:35   
47 924 Koselj, Josip   Robert Hall  27:31  4:36   
48 695 Thompson, Brandon   North Park - Bra  27:33  4:36   
49 2 Wiwchar, Zach   Applewood Ht  27:36  4:36   
50 1255 Radica, Marcus   St Michael Cath  27:37  4:37   
51 15 Bhusal, Shishir   Brampton Centenn  27:41  4:37   
52 490 Chorazyczewski, Adam   Lorne Park  27:44  4:38   
53 413 Rego, Randal   John Cabot  27:46  4:38   
54 1084 Bigas, Danny   St Joseph's - M  27:53  4:39   
55 93 Thompson, Junior   Cardinal Leger  27:56  4:40   
56 1187 Raju, Arjun   St Marcellinus  27:59  4:40   
57 1413 Wattier, Kevin   Turner Fenton  28:03  4:41   
58 330 Nicholls, Conal   Heart Lake  28:03  4:41   
59 617 Sraga, Aidan   Mayfield  28:04  4:41   
60 1184 Keswani, Nikhil   St Marcellinus  28:06  4:41   
61 414 Vazquez, Tomas   John Cabot  28:07  4:42   
62 1239 Skruch, Krystian   St Martin's  28:15  4:43   
63 17 Patel, Haritosh   Brampton Centenn  28:15  4:43   
64 1088 McFoy, Jordan   St Joseph's - M  28:21  4:44   
65 732 Grabowski, Michael   Notre Dame - Bra  28:28  4:45   
66 187 Stewart, Andrew   Clarkson  28:36  4:46   
67 1186 Lien, Andrew   St Marcellinus  28:40  4:47   
68 1104 Lee, Nick   St Marquerite dâ  28:42  4:47   
69 563 Gomes, Michael   Loyola Catholic  28:43  4:48   
70 566 Rodrigues, Liam   Loyola Catholic  28:52  4:49   
71 1032 D'mello, Kyle   St Francis Xavie  28:55  4:50   
72 1270 Morris, Aidan   St Paul - Missis  28:58  4:50   
73 701 Khan, Tamjeed   North Park - Bra  28:58  4:50   
74 1361 Jo, Patrick   Streetsville  28:58  4:50   
75 184 Armellin, Michael   Clarkson  28:59  4:50   
76 894 Mackenzie, Tristan   Rick Hansen  29:00  4:50   
77 781 Fernandes, Brandon   Our Lady of Moun  29:02  4:51   
78 1335 Walling-Goulette, Kyle   Stephen Lewis -  29:04  4:51   
79 442 Athukorala, Sasitha   John Fraser  29:06  4:51   
80 1236 Medwin, Bryan   St Martin's  29:11  4:52   
81 957 Contreas, Joaquin   St Aloysius Gonz  29:14  4:53   
82 824 Kielek, Kevin   Philip Pocock  29:19  4:54   
83 220 Rivera, Jordan   David Suzuki  29:25  4:55   
84 1362 Hurst, Ethan   Streetsville  29:29  4:55   
85 410 Lenerduzzi, Jake   John Cabot  29:33  4:56   
86 616 Shaw, Jared   Mayfield  29:36  4:56   
87 305 Mirza, Talha   Glenforest  29:38  4:57   
88 1313 Ransom, Matthew   St Thomas Aquina  29:43  4:58   
89 329 Kuzdak-Hubbs, Jayden   Heart Lake  29:49  4:59   
90 1271 Harber, Turner   St Paul - Missis  29:53  4:59   
91 955 Athitakis, George   St Aloysius Gonz  29:56  5:00   
92 895 Moon, Sang-Yun   Rick Hansen  29:57  5:00   
93 1030 Alimoglu, Ibrahim   St Francis Xavie  30:03  5:01   
94 1067 Szadurski, Paul   St Joan of Arc -  30:03  5:01   
95 55 Ajayi, Femi   Cacss - Brampton  30:07  5:02   
96 1105 Puccia, Tino   St Marquerite dâ  30:07  5:02   
97 219 Qadeer, Mohammed   David Suzuki  30:09  5:02   
98 1288 Leachay, Kyle   St Roch - Brampt  30:10  5:02   
99 612 Beveridge, Owen   Mayfield  30:15  5:03   
100 1287 Desouza, Christopher   St Roch - Brampt  30:21  5:04   
101 956 Blakely, Mark   St Aloysius Gonz  30:25  5:05   
102 700 Shah, Swar   North Park - Bra  30:26  5:05   
103 923 Chisolm, David   Robert Hall  30:34  5:06   
104 328 Hutchings, Jacob   Heart Lake  30:40  5:07   
105 252 Araksousi, Yazan   Father Michael G  30:50  5:09   
106 1085 Fenech, Ryan   St Joseph's - M  30:59  5:10   
107 183 Anwyll, Cameron   Clarkson  31:00  5:10   
108 443 Doan, Thai   John Fraser  31:02  5:11   
109 1256 Russel, Jeremy   St Michael Cath  31:04  5:11   
110 1068 Wilczewski, Michal   St Joan of Arc -  31:09  5:12   
111 1106 Simon, Xavier   St Marquerite dâ  31:10  5:12   
112 1066 Jacob, Regiebthan   St Joan of Arc -  31:11  5:12   
113 1065 Huang, Ian   St Joan of Arc -  31:12  5:12   
114 1254 Loggia, Alex   St Michael Cath  31:15  5:13   
115 1314 Brodie, Kevin   St Thomas Aquina  31:29  5:15   
116 987 Chowdry, Tazwar   St Augustine - B  31:30  5:15   
117 1457 Chen, Andrew   The Woodlands  31:34  5:16   
118 984 Dossantos, Marcus   St Augustine - B  31:34  5:16   
119 986 Patel, Prushant   St Augustine - B  31:35  5:16   
120 239 Lago, Cameron   Erindale  31:37  5:17   
121 1377 Yogalingam, Branavan   TL Kennedy  31:37  5:17   
122 1289 Macpherson, Shacquan   St Roch - Brampt  31:39  5:17   
123 1031 Charitar, Adesh   St Francis Xavie  31:43  5:18   
124 18 Sibisi, Thulane   Brampton Centenn  31:46  5:18   
125 1231 Cameron, Brett   St Martin's  31:51  5:19   
126 223 Taylor, Mitchell   David Suzuki  31:51  5:19   
127 1180 Diep, Danny   St Marcellinus  31:52  5:19   
128 412 Ramlochan, Patrick   John Cabot  31:59  5:20   
129 1181 Firtandi, Theo   St Marcellinus  31:59  5:20   
130 699 Schultz, Ryan   North Park - Bra  32:00  5:20   
131 731 Stanley, Daniel   Notre Dame - Bra  32:02  5:21   
132 242 Vienneau, Tyler   Erindale  32:06  5:21   
133 408 Balingit, Lloyd   John Cabot  32:08  5:22   
134 1331 Ponce, Alec   Stephen Lewis -  32:18  5:23   
135 384 Wen, Paul   Iona Catholic  32:27  5:25   
136 925 Hawrcroft, Zach   Robert Hall  32:33  5:26   
137 785 Lisowsky, James   Our Lady of Moun  32:52  5:29   
138 238 Gardner, Chris   Erindale  32:54  5:29   
139 562 French, Dionysius   Loyola Catholic  32:56  5:30   
140 1176 Bubnich, Daniel   St Marcellinus  32:56  5:30   
141 998 Adjei-Yeboah, Kobi   St Edmund Campio  32:57  5:30   
142 559 Cruickshank, Evan   Loyola Catholic  32:59  5:30   
143 568 Ubreye, Peter   Loyola Catholic  33:04  5:31   
144 307 Wanuch, Nick   Glenforest  33:29  5:35   
145 985 Ige, Ayo   St Augustine - B  33:29  5:35   
146 893 Leung, Jasper   Rick Hansen  33:38  5:37   
147 491 Olmsted, Adam   Lorne Park  33:41  5:37   
148 1179 Cruz, Marc   St Marcellinus  33:56  5:40   
149 936 Grant, Paige   Sandalwood Heigh  33:57  5:40   
150 698 Thangarajah, Karish   North Park - Bra  33:59  5:40   
151 569 Urzua, Christopher   Loyola Catholic  34:00  5:40   
152 1336 Hamid, Tameem   Stephen Lewis -  34:03  5:41   
153 784 Hardy, Alexander   Our Lady of Moun  34:04  5:41   
154 567 Tetteh, Addo   Loyola Catholic  34:05  5:41   
155 891 Duong, Alvin   Rick Hansen  34:09  5:42   
156 1233 Furlano, Gregory   St Martin's  34:11  5:42   
157 778 Bulla, Diego   Our Lady of Moun  34:12  5:42   
158 1192 Zhao, Tom   St Marcellinus  34:18  5:43   
159 556 Johnson, Donzel   Loyola Catholic  34:20  5:44   
160 57 Quiambao, James   Cacss - Brampton  34:22  5:44   
161 1334 Zhou, Kevin   Stephen Lewis -  34:23  5:44   
162 1312 McKelvie, Zachary   St Thomas Aquina  34:25  5:45   
163 1311 Watson, Ryan   St Thomas Aquina  34:29  5:45   
164 308 Zhao, George   Glenforest  34:39  5:47   
165 1290 Oduro, Dillon   St Roch - Brampt  34:49  5:49   
166 564 Kim, Andrew   Loyola Catholic  35:01  5:51   
167 1089 Simoes, Matthew   St Joseph's - M  35:20  5:54   
168 1033 Ramirez, Cedric   St Francis Xavie  35:22  5:54   
169 1062 Bautista, Joseph   St Joan of Arc -  35:26  5:55   
170 1364 Constantinescu, Andrew   Streetsville  35:38  5:57   
171 988 Oconnell, Eoghan   St Augustine - B  35:41  5:57   
172 565 Nowosielski, Adam   Loyola Catholic  36:01  6:01   
173 560 Belen, Julian De   Loyola Catholic  36:03  6:01   
174 1408 George, Abin   Turner Fenton  36:04  6:01   
175 890 Bulovic, Milos   Rick Hansen  36:19  6:04   
176 1410 Samra, Jagjot   Turner Fenton  36:24  6:04   
177 1412 Wang, Michael   Turner Fenton  36:27  6:05   
178 369 Doran, Alex   Humberview  36:41  6:07   
179 1063 Bilik, Marko   St Joan of Arc -  36:41  6:07   
180 1238 Ongchangco, Miguel   St Martin's  36:47  6:08   
181 441 Ahmed, Kamil   John Fraser  37:07  6:12   
182 557 Amoako-Boatey, Joshua   Loyola Catholic  37:32  6:16   
183 889 Batoo, Divjeet   Rick Hansen  38:04  6:21   
184 217 Patrick, Griffeth   David Suzuki  38:27  6:25   
185 1286 Buenaventura, Daniel   St Roch - Brampt  38:31  6:26   
186 789 Vanderkoen, Andrew   Our Lady of Moun  38:44  6:28   
187 1332 Bhalla, Arjun   Stephen Lewis -  38:49  6:29   
188 783 Golfetto, Robert   Our Lady of Moun  38:50  6:29   
189 1315 Seguin, Michael   St Thomas Aquina  39:54  6:39   
190 1230 Botello, Luis   St Martin's  40:10  6:42   
191 1177 Chauhan, Ahan   St Marcellinus  41:22  6:54   
192 892 Huang, Stanley   Rick Hansen  43:09  7:12   
193 558 Collins, Jacob   Loyola Catholic  45:07  7:32   
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 197 Heartwell, Joey   Clarkson  23:56  3:26   
2 33 Moakler, Justin   Brampton Centenn  24:10  3:28   
3 576 Borg, Preston   Loyola Catholic  24:23  3:29   
4 579 Labella, Scott   Loyola Catholic  24:43  3:32   
5 638 Zagar, Myles   Mayfield  25:05  3:35   
6 159 Aujula, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  25:11  3:36   
7 977 Vukelic, Nicholas   St Aloysius Gonz  25:17  3:37   
8 637 Zagar, Aidan   Mayfield  25:28  3:39   
9 1213 Lai, Jeramie   St Marcellinus  25:41  3:41   
10 636 Williams, Grayson   Mayfield  25:56  3:43   
11 1218 Pereira, Marc   St Marcellinus  26:02  3:44   
12 160 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  26:07  3:44   
13 835 Kaca, Michael   Philip Pocock  26:09  3:45   
14 532 Locke, Sean   Lorne Park  26:19  3:46   
15 196 Blais, Aaron   Clarkson  26:22  3:46   
16 161 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  26:33  3:48   
17 195 Bekirsky, Liam   Clarkson  26:42  3:49   
18 874 Wilson, Peter   Port Credit  26:54  3:51   
19 1010 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio  26:55  3:51   
20 1220 Tartaglia, Lucas   St Marcellinus  26:56  3:51   
21 1043 Gasbarri, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  26:59  3:52   
22 1462 Moore, Travis   The Woodlands  27:00  3:52   
23 162 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  27:08  3:53   
24 1048 Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie  27:16  3:54   
25 817 Perera, Bevan   Our Lady of Moun  27:25  3:55   
26 869 Leon, Justin   Port Credit  27:26  3:56   
27 1009 Rufino, Brandon   St Edmund Campio  27:27  3:56   
28 1441 Etzler, Erik   Turner Fenton  27:28  3:56   
29 113 Thistle, Chris   Cardinal Leger  27:31  3:56   
30 107 Folan, Nathan   Cardinal Leger  27:39  3:57   
31 109 Saniga, Owen   Cardinal Leger  27:40  3:58   
32 110 Morrison, Patrick   Cardinal Leger  27:40  3:58   
33 1219 Ramos, Jerome   St Marcellinus  27:45  3:58   
34 871 Newell, Jamie   Port Credit  27:53  3:59   
35 868 Francken, Andres   Port Credit  27:57  4:00   
36 1439 Jhajj, Ramandeep   Turner Fenton  28:01  4:01   
37 1371 Visee, Ryan   Streetsville  28:04  4:01   
38 198 Shoji, Robbie   Clarkson  28:09  4:02   
39 632 Grant, Jack   Mayfield  28:09  4:02   
40 679 Fernandes, Tim   Mentor College  28:19  4:03   
41 135 McMillan, Connor   Cawthra Park  28:20  4:03   
42 529 Kameoka, Mike   Lorne Park  28:20  4:03   
43 1207 Altomare, Lucas   St Marcellinus  28:23  4:04   
44 834 Ereqi, Xhenis   Philip Pocock  28:28  4:04   
45 423 Fedor, Matthew   John Cabot  28:34  4:05   
46 29 Bispo, Matthew   Brampton Centenn  28:34  4:05   
47 752 Siwon, Adam   Notre Dame - Bra  28:41  4:06   
48 1463 Omar, Abdillahi   The Woodlands  28:44  4:07   
49 653 deClercq, Tim   Meadowvale  28:45  4:07   
50 30 Dhanda, Pritpal   Brampton Centenn  28:46  4:07   
51 265 Khan, Omer   Father Michael G  28:51  4:08   
52 377 Hymers, Devin   Humberview  28:52  4:08   
53 1212 Komor, Michal   St Marcellinus  28:56  4:08   
54 1442 Gordillo, Santiago   Turner Fenton  29:04  4:10   
55 424 Franco, Juan   John Cabot  29:10  4:10   
56 34 Rowley, Texony   Brampton Centenn  29:16  4:11   
57 28 Afzali, Rahim   Brampton Centenn  29:16  4:11   
58 108 Silva, Zach   Cardinal Leger  29:18  4:12   
59 386 Brewster, Lucas   Iona Catholic  29:19  4:12   
60 201 Spook, Robert Simpson   Clarkson  29:24  4:12   
61 1461 Khawar, Hassaan   The Woodlands  29:27  4:13   
62 521 Celej, Alan   Lorne Park  29:28  4:13   
63 838 Roll, Mike   Philip Pocock  29:29  4:13   
64 1045 Minan, Rashid   St Francis Xavie  29:30  4:13   
65 635 Huekelom, Matthew Van   Mayfield  29:32  4:14   
66 200 Hand, Kyle   Clarkson  29:35  4:14   
67 932 Zoltek, Dan   Robert Hall  29:51  4:16   
68 753 Grenier, Chris   Notre Dame - Bra  29:54  4:17   
69 335 Bhagat, Varshil   Heart Lake  29:55  4:17   
70 526 Guioillier, Paul   Lorne Park  29:57  4:17   
71 371 Quann, Simon   Humberview  29:59  4:17   
72 1438 Aplin, Brett   Turner Fenton  30:00  4:18   
73 266 Yardi, Pranav   Father Michael G  30:01  4:18   
74 1050 Teles, Alec   St Francis Xavie  30:10  4:19   
75 756 Aguilar, Francisco   Notre Dame - Bra  30:13  4:19   
76 577 Drewniak, Steven   Loyola Catholic  30:15  4:20   
77 709 Walia, Arjun   North Park - Bra  30:17  4:20   
78 967 Hill, Philip   St Aloysius Gonz  30:18  4:20   
79 345 Ross, Kyle   Heart Lake  30:21  4:21   
80 280 Kim, Sam   Father Michael G  30:22  4:21   
81 761 Harris, Romario   Notre Dame - Bra  30:29  4:22   
82 652 Davies, Ryan   Meadowvale  30:30  4:22   
83 1008 Cansino, Cedric   St Edmund Campio  30:32  4:22   
84 390 Schmied, Mathieu   Iona Catholic  30:33  4:22   
85 657 Mitchinson, Connor   Meadowvale  30:33  4:22   
86 1302 Flores, Francisco   St Roch - Brampt  30:35  4:23   
87 720 Arora, Rajat   North Park - Bra  30:36  4:23   
88 722 Yoganathan, Ranojan   North Park - Bra  30:39  4:23   
89 343 Morris, Lenford   Heart Lake  30:42  4:24   
90 970 Milazzo, Luke   St Aloysius Gonz  30:43  4:24   
91 1445 Murali, Prateik   Turner Fenton  30:50  4:25   
92 1005 Reyes, Judds   St Edmund Campio  30:51  4:25   
93 1298 Boyle, Colin   St Roch - Brampt  30:53  4:25   
94 375 Rahmani, Saifur   Humberview  30:59  4:26   
95 658 Pfohl, Damon   Meadowvale  31:01  4:26   
96 339 Kelmen, Cassius   Heart Lake  31:04  4:27   
97 814 Dunlop, Jake   Our Lady of Moun  31:06  4:27   
98 268 Perez, David   Father Michael G  31:10  4:28   
99 425 Lopex-Williams, Adrian   John Cabot  31:10  4:28   
100 106 Johnston, Brian   Cardinal Leger  31:11  4:28   
101 719 Bagga, Naval   North Park - Bra  31:15  4:28   
102 759 Czebreszuk, Jan   Notre Dame - Bra  31:16  4:28   
103 1466 Sheth, Heet   The Woodlands  31:17  4:29   
104 1049 Sequeira, Adam   St Francis Xavie  31:18  4:29   
105 634 Tremblay, Cody   Mayfield  31:19  4:29   
106 963 Cecchin, Eric   St Aloysius Gonz  31:24  4:30   
107 973 Shalvardjan, Aren   St Aloysius Gonz  31:26  4:30   
108 1372 El-Shayb, Ali   Streetsville  31:26  4:30   
109 978 Butler, Greg   St Aloysius Gonz  31:27  4:30   
110 348 Sangha, Kabir   Heart Lake  31:30  4:30   
111 712 Mehta, Darshan   North Park - Bra  31:31  4:31   
112 199 Wensley, Tristan   Clarkson  31:33  4:31   
113 836 Luxton, Chris   Philip Pocock  31:38  4:32   
114 278 Hussain, Faisal El   Father Michael G  31:38  4:32   
115 134 Bharadwaj, Apurv   Cawthra Park  31:40  4:32   
116 976 Tapia, Oscar   St Aloysius Gonz  31:43  4:32   
117 342 Lepala, Tomi   Heart Lake  31:44  4:32   
118 1211 Holm, Eric   St Marcellinus  31:47  4:33   
119 716 Migotto, Lukas   North Park - Bra  31:48  4:33   
120 1500 Grant, Khalil   St Roch - Brampt  31:48  4:33   
121 524 Fernandez, Alex   Lorne Park  31:50  4:33   
122 1352 Hladun, Scott   Stephen Lewis -  31:51  4:33   
123 711 Wu, Christopher   North Park - Bra  31:53  4:34   
124 1300 Ciesielski-List, Martin   St Roch - Brampt  31:53  4:34   
125 1443 Kainth, Gurkanwar   Turner Fenton  31:54  4:34   
126 535 Morin, Cody   Lorne Park  31:55  4:34   
127 530 Koh, Victor   Lorne Park  31:57  4:34   
128 1301 Desouza, Joseph   St Roch - Brampt  31:58  4:34   
129 141 Freeman-Grist, Dylan   Central Peel  32:05  4:35   
130 267 Artale, Sebastian   Father Michael G  32:06  4:36   
131 911 Patel, Nakul   Rick Hansen  32:08  4:36   
132 708 Banerjee, Anjishnu   North Park - Bra  32:11  4:36   
133 1123 Ghotra, Lovedeep   St Marquerite dâ  32:13  4:37   
134 1075 Valotta, Thomas   St Joan of Arc -  32:14  4:37   
135 1047 Rodrigues, Craig   St Francis Xavie  32:18  4:37   
136 910 Ngo, Danny   Rick Hansen  32:19  4:37   
137 1444 Mackenzie, Colin   Turner Fenton  32:26  4:38   
138 760 Recio, Neil   Notre Dame - Bra  32:28  4:39   
139 533 Lynas, Bryce   Lorne Park  32:28  4:39   
140 1016 Mason, Troy   St Edmund Campio  32:30  4:39   
141 1096 Khater, Abdelrahman   St Joseph's - M  32:33  4:39   
142 528 Huang, Tim   Lorne Park  32:37  4:40   
143 713 Shah, Dhrumil   North Park - Bra  32:39  4:40   
144 269 Bouchkevitch, Mark   Father Michael G  32:40  4:40   
145 340 Khan, Usman   Heart Lake  32:42  4:41   
146 1097 Miller, Nicholas   St Joseph's - M  32:46  4:41   
147 338 Grewal, Navi   Heart Lake  32:48  4:42   
148 1262 Opazo, Joaquin   St Michael Cath  32:51  4:42   
149 974 Stolf, Michael   St Aloysius Gonz  32:53  4:42   
150 1073 Coldron, Matthew   St Joan of Arc -  32:53  4:42   
151 873 Wassenaer, Jacob Van   Port Credit  32:55  4:43   
152 374 Thompson, Cameron   Humberview  32:55  4:43   
153 906 Hashmi, Mohsin   Rick Hansen  33:02  4:44   
154 1297 Alli, Ryan   St Roch - Brampt  33:04  4:44   
155 112 Habib, Phillip   Cardinal Leger  33:08  4:44   
156 1317 O'reilly, Keith   St Thomas Aquina  33:10  4:45   
157 710 Russell, Caeman   North Park - Bra  33:10  4:45   
158 1124 Nkansah, Kwasi   St Marquerite dâ  33:11  4:45   
159 271 Fasihi, Ata   Father Michael G  33:13  4:45   
160 1370 Chau, Steven   Streetsville  33:14  4:45   
161 163 Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy  33:14  4:45   
162 270 Ali, Steven   Father Michael G  33:15  4:45   
163 1264 Richardson, Evan   St Michael Cath  33:17  4:46   
164 1266 Passarelli, Giovanni   St Michael Cath  33:20  4:46   
165 1246 Rebelo, Roy   St Martin's  33:20  4:46   
166 337 Evans, Brody   Heart Lake  33:23  4:47   
167 656 Mahalanobis, Neil   Meadowvale  33:24  4:47   
168 1012 Lobo, Aaron   St Edmund Campio  33:25  4:47   
169 654 Kelly, David   Meadowvale  33:28  4:47   
170 833 Czan, Paul   Philip Pocock  33:29  4:47   
171 143 Reyes, Manuel Rodriguez   Central Peel  33:35  4:48   
172 965 Galvin-Carbon, Bryce   St Aloysius Gonz  33:37  4:49   
173 1450 Takakusaki, Hirofumi   Turner Fenton  33:38  4:49   
174 1092 Sawicki, Nicholas   St Joseph's - M  33:40  4:49   
175 67 Vijayakumaran, Jvalin   Cacss - Brampton  33:42  4:49   
176 832 Agarwal, Apurv   Philip Pocock  33:43  4:49   
177 422 Colli, Anthony   John Cabot  33:43  4:49   
178 714 Patel, Karan   North Park - Bra  33:44  4:50   
179 578 Durant, Matthew   Loyola Catholic  33:46  4:50   
180 1217 McDonald, Daniel   St Marcellinus  33:47  4:50   
181 1209 Duarte, Juan   St Marcellinus  33:49  4:50   
182 723 Rasanayagam, Sabes   North Park - Bra  33:53  4:51   
183 65 Parkin, Kriston   Cacss - Brampton  33:57  4:51   
184 114 Belford, Sean   Cardinal Leger  33:57  4:51   
185 633 Lockhurst, Jacob   Mayfield  33:57  4:51   
186 1304 Higgins, Tyrie   St Roch - Brampt  33:59  4:52   
187 531 Liu, Winston   Lorne Park  34:05  4:53   
188 1208 Andreis, Andrew   St Marcellinus  34:14  4:54   
189 1348 Liu, Jonathan   Stephen Lewis -  34:20  4:55   
190 757 McKeown, Fraser   Notre Dame - Bra  34:22  4:55   
191 523 Fasken, Mitch   Lorne Park  34:25  4:55   
192 373 Owens, Devin   Humberview  34:26  4:56   
193 966 Gil, Nicolas   St Aloysius Gonz  34:34  4:57   
194 908 Lam, Thomas   Rick Hansen  34:38  4:57   
195 272 Britto, Carlyle   Father Michael G  34:40  4:58   
196 717 Grewal, Manraj   North Park - Bra  34:40  4:58   
197 142 Munoz, Brian   Central Peel  34:42  4:58   
198 1011 Obeng, Robert   St Edmund Campio  34:46  4:58   
199 527 Heath, Jonathan   Lorne Park  34:47  4:59   
200 273 Saeed, Muhammed   Father Michael G  34:47  4:59   
201 1460 Khan, Faheem   The Woodlands  34:49  4:59   
202 1007 Sickle, Michael Van   St Edmund Campio  34:50  4:59   
203 341 Kokot, Connor   Heart Lake  34:51  4:59   
204 1467 Yin, David   The Woodlands  35:00  5:00   
205 389 Libardo, Benjohn   Iona Catholic  35:00  5:00   
206 1347 Budwal, Iqbal   Stephen Lewis -  35:02  5:01   
207 1305 Ricketts, Shemar   St Roch - Brampt  35:04  5:01   
208 387 Devine, Matt   Iona Catholic  35:04  5:01   
209 315 Wanuch, Sam   Glenforest  35:05  5:01   
210 1044 Lim, Joseph   St Francis Xavie  35:09  5:02   
211 347 Young, Vincent   Heart Lake  35:10  5:02   
212 969 Leon, Ryan   St Aloysius Gonz  35:15  5:03   
213 1215 Lence, Andrew   St Marcellinus  35:27  5:04   
214 941 Lodge-Blackwood, Adrian   Sandalwood Heigh  35:28  5:04   
215 1214 Lau, Michael   St Marcellinus  35:30  5:05   
216 1221 Thakkar, Aditya   St Marcellinus  35:33  5:05   
217 909 Maingot, Julian   Rick Hansen  35:38  5:06   
218 1446 Patel, Harsh   Turner Fenton  35:45  5:07   
219 1440 Bhullar, Manjot   Turner Fenton  35:45  5:07   
220 111 Corbett, Malik Carby   Cardinal Leger  35:48  5:07   
221 453 Ahmad, Huzefa   John Fraser  35:49  5:07   
222 421 Tarnowski, Max   John Cabot  35:49  5:07   
223 36 Walters, Jevone   Brampton Centenn  35:57  5:09   
224 905 Chowdhury, Nabil   Rick Hansen  36:04  5:10   
225 870 Neale, Patrick   Port Credit  36:04  5:10   
226 1094 Esposito, Jacob   St Joseph's - M  36:07  5:10   
227 279 D'Mello, Nikhil   Father Michael G  36:08  5:10   
228 1265 McAllister, Chalmers   St Michael Cath  36:11  5:11   
229 912 Zhang, Simon   Rick Hansen  36:12  5:11   
230 1318 Alabi, George   St Thomas Aquina  36:14  5:11   
231 538 Tang, Jerry   Lorne Park  36:14  5:11   
232 907 Lam, Kevin   Rick Hansen  36:15  5:11   
233 287 Ahmad, Abrar   Fletcher's Meado  36:18  5:12   
234 904 Chen, Sean   Rick Hansen  36:19  5:12   
235 582 Williams-Carmol, Desean   Loyola Catholic  36:23  5:12   
236 32 Houle, Scott   Brampton Centenn  36:37  5:14   
237 1346 Hassan, Ahmed   Stephen Lewis -  36:37  5:14   
238 655 Kennedy, Shane   Meadowvale  36:38  5:14   
239 1006 Halpin, Michael   St Edmund Campio  36:52  5:16   
240 968 Lapinski, Justin   St Aloysius Gonz  37:09  5:19   
241 420 Gallant, Spencer   John Cabot  37:09  5:19   
242 426 Stachowiak, Martin   John Cabot  37:09  5:19   
243 1216 Mangoni, Adamo   St Marcellinus  37:14  5:20   
244 519 Ali, Syed   Lorne Park  37:15  5:20   
245 1351 Naqvi, Qamber   Stephen Lewis -  37:17  5:20   
246 1373 Yousefi, Raffi   Streetsville  37:26  5:21   
247 1042 Carter, Matthew   St Francis Xavie  37:30  5:22   
248 1243 Estriga, Jason   St Martin's  37:32  5:22   
249 1465 Prayapati, Urvesh   The Woodlands  37:51  5:25   
250 1013 Ilagan, Jian   St Edmund Campio  37:52  5:25   
251 1260 Anaele, Best   St Michael Cath  37:56  5:26   
252 275 Baradi, Justin   Father Michael G  38:07  5:27   
253 1210 Franciskovic, Daniel   St Marcellinus  38:13  5:28   
254 395 Louis, Vallee   Jeunes sans Fron  38:23  5:29   
255 718 Thayalan, Misanth   North Park - Bra  38:25  5:30   
256 539 Zhou, Yuxiao   Lorne Park  38:33  5:31   
257 931 Lacute, Michael   Robert Hall  38:35  5:31   
258 520 Carlberg, Stefan   Lorne Park  38:38  5:32   
259 66 Rana, Waleed   Cacss - Brampton  38:42  5:32   
260 964 Correia, Josh   St Aloysius Gonz  38:51  5:33   
261 975 Sudetic, Mark   St Aloysius Gonz  38:52  5:34   
262 813 Cruz, Rainer Dela   Our Lady of Moun  39:01  5:35   
263 1014 Bhatia, Yuvraj   St Edmund Campio  39:09  5:36   
264 286 Abdul-Rahman, Karim   Fletcher's Meado  39:11  5:36   
265 35 Mann, Sanamdeep   Brampton Centenn  39:12  5:36   
266 346 Senior, Trey   Heart Lake  39:20  5:38   
267 388 Lee, Andrew   Iona Catholic  39:27  5:39   
268 31 Gill, Gurpinder   Brampton Centenn  39:40  5:40   
269 1125 Schubert, Tom   St Marquerite dâ  39:43  5:41   
270 971 Perepiolkin, Kiril   St Aloysius Gonz  39:46  5:41   
271 274 Phan, Philip   Father Michael G  39:51  5:42   
272 972 Sequeira, Hayden   St Aloysius Gonz  39:57  5:43   
273 1126 Sloan, Zack   St Marquerite dâ  40:08  5:44   
274 276 Nadir, Abubakr   Father Michael G  40:17  5:46   
275 285 Nayak, Sharan   Fletcher's Meado  40:20  5:46   
276 536 Reesor, Peter   Lorne Park  40:22  5:46   
277 1449 Sukhu, Sebastian   Turner Fenton  40:42  5:49   
278 537 Snopek, Jeremy   Lorne Park  40:43  5:49   
279 1245 Pinto, Luis   St Martin's  41:00  5:52   
280 1447 Patel, Yash   Turner Fenton  41:02  5:52   
281 1093 D'Souza, Osric   St Joseph's - M  41:19  5:55   
282 812 Carbone, Pietro   Our Lady of Moun  41:43  5:58   
283 226 Ghuman, Amandeep   David Suzuki  41:43  5:58   
284 1353 Ali, Shaham   Stephen Lewis -  42:50  6:08   
285 1349 Tov, Kyle   Stephen Lewis -  43:25  6:13   
286 1015 Bertaut, Ryan   St Edmund Campio  43:40  6:15   
287 1350 Kirupakaran, Praveen   Stephen Lewis -  43:47  6:16   
288 277 Villanueva, Aaron   Father Michael G  44:14  6:20   
289 229 Seenarine, Haresh   David Suzuki  44:23  6:21   
290 840 Ghattas, Abraam   Philopateer Chri  44:45  6:24   
291 313 Duong, Jacky   Glenforest  44:45  6:24   
292 1244 Nivins, Jerome   St Martin's  44:57  6:26   
293 228 Saroy, Sahil   David Suzuki  47:23  6:47   
294 1379 French, Aaron   TL Kennedy  48:43  6:58   
295 1095 Gupte, Abhishek   St Joseph's - M  49:09  7:02   
296 525 Fung, Anthony   Lorne Park  50:08  7:10   
297 534 McCague, Chris   Lorne Park  53:02  7:35   
298 522 Contarin, Christian   Lorne Park  53:03  7:35   
299 314 Liu, Jackey   Glenforest  54:11  7:45   
300 991 Naddeo, Daniel   St Augustine - B  55:19  7:55   
301 1380 Phu, Ken   TL Kennedy  55:24  7:55   
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1274 Constantine, Kyra   St Roch - Brampt  12:57  4:19   
2 943 Dicristofaro, Olivia   St Aloysius Gonz  13:00  4:20   
3 203 Steenge, Renee   David Suzuki  13:13  4:25   
4 913 Doyle, Paige   Robert Hall  13:15  4:25   
5 841 Amirault, Jill   Port Credit  13:26  4:29   
6 844 Leon, Mary Frances   Port Credit  13:26  4:29   
7 428 Jandu, Gurjena   John Fraser  13:35  4:32   
8 166 Sharpe, Hannah   Clarkson  13:41  4:34   
9 948 Tominac, Kate   St Aloysius Gonz  13:56  4:39   
10 1052 Engering, Carolina   St Joan of Arc -  14:00  4:40   
11 1306 Ortiz, Rachel   St Thomas Aquina  14:04  4:42   
12 1132 Duic, Kristen   St Marcellinus  14:04  4:42   
13 427 Huang, Sarah   John Fraser  14:04  4:42   
14 947 Ruffo, Mackenzie   St Aloysius Gonz  14:07  4:43   
15 945 Marcuzzi, Sofia   St Aloysius Gonz  14:11  4:44   
16 584 Hymers, Meaghan   Mayfield  14:12  4:44   
17 1135 Morgan, Alexa   St Marcellinus  14:14  4:45   
18 363 Lopachyk, Laura   Humberview  14:18  4:46   
19 766 Sinclair, Raquel   Our Lady of Moun  14:18  4:46   
20 1319 Madray, Victoria   Stephen Lewis -  14:19  4:47   
21 592 Zagar, Ellen   Mayfield  14:29  4:50   
22 119 Stein, Rebecca   Cawthra Park  14:33  4:51   
23 589 Shatzky, Kaytlan   Mayfield  14:37  4:53   
24 664 Robinson, Nieve   Mentor College  14:37  4:53   
25 455 Fargey, Stephanie   Lorne Park  14:39  4:53   
26 164 Grilo, Brooke   Clarkson  14:44  4:55   
27 847 Theofilopoulos, Mica   Port Credit  14:44  4:55   
28 587 Rowbotham, Lauren   Mayfield  14:45  4:55   
29 7 Campbell, Amanda   Brampton Centenn  14:49  4:57   
30 842 Gava, Stephanie   Port Credit  14:51  4:57   
31 846 Ponsonby, Charlotte   Port Credit  14:56  4:59   
32 457 Morin, Monique   Lorne Park  14:56  4:59   
33 843 Keenan, Megan   Port Credit  14:57  4:59   
34 1131 Colonna, Kaitlyn   St Marcellinus  15:02  5:01   
35 665 Rosoga, Mara   Mentor College  15:03  5:01   
36 663 Parker, Marissa   Mentor College  15:03  5:01   
37 590 Spiteri, Brittany   Mayfield  15:06  5:02   
38 659 Convey, Katie   Mentor College  15:09  5:03   
39 243 Stec, Sandra   Father Michael G  15:14  5:05   
40 120 Tam, Courtney   Cawthra Park  15:20  5:07   
41 680 Schultz, Jessica   North Park - Bra  15:25  5:09   
42 39 Deboer, Maria   Brampton Christi  15:26  5:09   
43 38 Assam, Sherlyn   Brampton Christi  15:28  5:10   
44 1133 Menchise, Bailey   St Marcellinus  15:29  5:10   
45 1139 White, Alana   St Marcellinus  15:30  5:10   
46 916 Anderson, Racheal   Robert Hall  15:31  5:11   
47 1247 Deibert, Morgan   St Michael Cath  15:31  5:11   
48 1018 Jivani, Sabrina   St Francis Xavie  15:38  5:13   
49 1130 Branco, Daniela   St Marcellinus  15:43  5:15   
50 429 Raythatha, Risha   John Fraser  15:44  5:15   
51 1020 Saring, Charisse   St Francis Xavie  15:48  5:16   
52 541 Stoddart, Cassidy   Loyola Catholic  15:49  5:17   
53 942 Dasilva, Kristen   St Aloysius Gonz  15:55  5:19   
54 116 Elliott, Alison   Cawthra Park  15:56  5:19   
55 591 Walsh, Caitlin   Mayfield  16:00  5:20   
56 1275 Roman, Isabelle   St Roch - Brampt  16:03  5:21   
57 1137 Petropoulos, Lauren   St Marcellinus  16:05  5:22   
58 350 Brockie, Syndney   Holy Name - Bram  16:10  5:24   
59 1248 Rochester, Hayley   St Michael Cath  16:14  5:25   
60 1021 Zomparelli, Lydia   St Francis Xavie  16:15  5:25   
61 165 Pitoscia, Sarah   Clarkson  16:16  5:26   
62 845 Nausedas, Nida   Port Credit  16:17  5:26   
63 583 Hughes, Kristen   Mayfield  16:18  5:26   
64 1134 Milanovic, Kristina   St Marcellinus  16:20  5:27   
65 944 Karachentseva, Alisa   St Aloysius Gonz  16:29  5:30   
66 288 Bansal, Nandini   Glenforest  16:35  5:32   
67 1381 Choi, Vivianna   Turner Fenton  16:40  5:34   
68 661 Miller, Melissa   Mentor College  16:40  5:34   
69 379 Makischuk, Alison   Iona Catholic  16:45  5:35   
70 915 Simon, Victoria   Robert Hall  16:51  5:37   
71 47 Parkin, Sabryna   Cacss - Brampton  16:53  5:38   
72 351 Pabla, Jasnit   Holy Name - Bram  16:53  5:38   
73 763 Ball, Leanna   Our Lady of Moun  16:54  5:38   
74 662 Moss, Laura   Mentor College  17:02  5:41   
75 1019 Jivani, Sarah   St Francis Xavie  17:13  5:45   
76 71 Correia, Celeste   Cardinal Leger  17:14  5:45   
77 1129 Banovic, Nicolle   St Marcellinus  17:16  5:46   
78 540 McGuire, Riley   Loyola Catholic  17:22  5:48   
79 660 Gillanders, Alison   Mentor College  17:25  5:49   
80 294 Zupu, Ana   Glenforest  17:30  5:50   
81 1451 Li, Elaine   The Woodlands  17:34  5:52   
82 118 Shintan, Jennifer   Cawthra Park  17:36  5:52   
83 946 Raftery, Tara   St Aloysius Gonz  17:50  5:57   
84 992 Rowe, Sarah   St Edmund Campio  17:52  5:58   
85 397 Suckra, Leondra   John Cabot  17:57  5:59   
86 72 Silva, Sarah   Cardinal Leger  17:59  6:00   
87 765 Loniewski, Cindy   Our Lady of Moun  18:01  6:01   
88 204 Wilson, Rebekah   David Suzuki  18:03  6:01   
89 117 Delano, Riley   Cawthra Park  18:05  6:02   
90 1098 Fok, Stephanie   St Marquerite dâ  18:05  6:02   
91 1076 O'keeffe, Jordanna   St Joseph's - M  18:06  6:02   
92 681 Olivier, Marion   North Park - Bra  18:15  6:05   
93 293 Talati, Saloni   Glenforest  18:23  6:08   
94 1307 Rodrgues, Riely   St Thomas Aquina  18:27  6:09   
95 394 Rosanally, Sana   Jeunes sans Fron  18:31  6:11   
96 1375 Hamed, Rola   TL Kennedy  18:37  6:13   
97 292 Kulkarni, Akshata   Glenforest  18:43  6:15   
98 145 Kaur, Navnit   Chinguacousy  18:55  6:19   
99 317 Sonntag, Hailey   Heart Lake  19:02  6:21   
100 1 Nguyen, Mai   Applewood Ht  19:03  6:21   
101 1136 Naumovski, Nicole   St Marcellinus  19:03  6:21   
102 1017 Drinovac, Madeline   St Francis Xavie  19:24  6:28   
103 73 Murchison, Queyanna   Cardinal Leger  19:31  6:31   
104 588 Ruckle, Rozalyn   Mayfield  19:33  6:31   
105 41 Khaira, Sharda   Brampton Christi  19:57  6:39   
106 70 Rowe, Savanna   Cardinal Leger  19:59  6:40   
107 682 Berg, Samantha   North Park - Bra  20:06  6:42   
108 69 Ransien, Abigail Bitar   Cardinal Leger  21:04  7:02   
109 42 Sohi, Sumeet   Brampton Christi  21:09  7:03   
110 40 Khaira, Monica   Brampton Christi  21:13  7:05   
111 202 Ramprashad, Ashley   David Suzuki  21:22  7:08   
112 1138 Soomal, Yasmeen   St Marcellinus  21:28  7:10   
113 316 Purdon, Kendra   Heart Lake  21:52  7:18   
114 586 McCloskey, Margie   Mayfield  22:42  7:34   
115 289 Bhattarai, Surabhi   Glenforest  23:07  7:43   
116 764 Li, Calandra   Our Lady of Moun  23:47  7:56   
117 144 Arora, Ritikia   Chinguacousy  24:02  8:01   
118 762 Balcerzak, Monika   Our Lady of Moun  24:27  8:09   
119 1053 Naji, Noor   St Joan of Arc -  2:37:49  52:37   
 
Womens 4k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 469 Head, Alison   Lorne Park  16:19  4:05   
2 1358 Fedele, Mikayla   Streetsville  16:58  4:15   
3 83 Belo, Paige   Cardinal Leger  17:38  4:25   
4 950 Garrett-Patterso, Avery   St Aloysius Gonz  17:47  4:27   
5 953 Prucinal, Paulina   St Aloysius Gonz  17:47  4:27   
6 643 Beckett, Emma   Meadowvale  18:08  4:32   
7 1310 Orosco, Crystal   St Thomas Aquina  18:16  4:34   
8 474 Love, Emily   Lorne Park  18:26  4:37   
9 1356 Brudnicki, Krysia   Streetsville  18:27  4:37   
10 773 Balcerzak, Izabella   Our Lady of Moun  18:41  4:41   
11 173 Baker, Pari   Clarkson  18:42  4:41   
12 177 Harada, Yuki   Clarkson  18:45  4:42   
13 608 Routliffe, Tara   Mayfield  18:51  4:43   
14 1456 Jacobs, Hayley   The Woodlands  18:52  4:43   
15 323 Bouwhuis, Maxine   Heart Lake  18:53  4:44   
16 1168 Holm, Kirsten   St Marcellinus  19:14  4:49   
17 1165 Dias, Nicole   St Marcellinus  19:16  4:49   
18 473 Locke, Katie   Lorne Park  19:26  4:52   
19 324 Ebrahimi, Jessica   Heart Lake  19:27  4:52   
20 487 Waye, Abby   Lorne Park  19:29  4:53   
21 1354 Gramegna, Isabel   Streetsville  19:29  4:53   
22 951 Marchello, Olivia   St Aloysius Gonz  19:30  4:53   
23 1406 Virk, Nimrata   Turner Fenton  19:31  4:53   
24 1102 Hidden, Chelsea   St Marquerite dâ  19:36  4:54   
25 822 Ereqi, Vanessa   Philip Pocock  19:40  4:55   
26 1162 Colasanti, Veronica   St Marcellinus  19:42  4:56   
27 670 Pendergast, Grace   Mentor College  19:43  4:56   
28 326 Peddle, Sarah   Heart Lake  19:53  4:59   
29 181 Stewart, Eryn   Clarkson  20:05  5:02   
30 84 Baron, Laura   Cardinal Leger  20:07  5:02   
31 174 Bekirsky, Natalia   Clarkson  20:14  5:04   
32 327 Stephen, Desree   Heart Lake  20:16  5:04   
33 607 Phillips, Stephanie   Mayfield  20:18  5:05   
34 1055 Barbosa, Hayley   St Joan of Arc -  20:18  5:05   
35 1159 Chuang, Bailey   St Marcellinus  20:27  5:07   
36 1101 Derkach, Zoe   St Marquerite dâ  20:32  5:08   
37 952 Musson, Catherine   St Aloysius Gonz  20:34  5:09   
38 438 Munim, Mediha   John Fraser  20:35  5:09   
39 1269 Rushe, Naomi   St Paul - Missis  20:36  5:09   
40 325 Luu, Sarah   Heart Lake  20:36  5:09   
41 644 Sharma, Shria   Meadowvale  20:38  5:10   
42 820 Onderco, Alzbeta   Philip Pocock  20:39  5:10   
43 179 McCahill, Kiera   Clarkson  20:43  5:11   
44 1225 Adamczyk, Olivia   St Martin's  20:45  5:12   
45 1170 Pagliaro, Kristina   St Marcellinus  20:47  5:12   
46 669 Campbell, Samantha   Mentor College  20:49  5:13   
47 921 Power, Sarah   Robert Hall  20:50  5:13   
48 437 Fikree, Shireen   John Fraser  20:53  5:14   
49 1357 Gardner, Carly   Streetsville  20:58  5:15   
50 776 Ratajczak, Kelly   Our Lady of Moun  21:00  5:15   
51 466 Fargey, Arlen   Lorne Park  21:02  5:16   
52 1059 Szpulak, Nicole   St Joan of Arc -  21:03  5:16   
53 211 Abbas, Maarukh   David Suzuki  21:05  5:17   
54 406 Medina, Carolina   John Cabot  21:07  5:17   
55 610 Syme, Sara   Mayfield  21:07  5:17   
56 602 Ferworn, Cassandra   Mayfield  21:09  5:18   
57 954 Wojtanowski, Klaudia   St Aloysius Gonz  21:11  5:18   
58 1355 Vogel, Annelise   Streetsville  21:11  5:18   
59 1309 Pereira, Melissa   St Thomas Aquina  21:12  5:18   
60 1164 Cortes, Alicia   St Marcellinus  21:13  5:19   
61 1400 Sarvananthan, Peranavi   Turner Fenton  21:19  5:20   
62 13 Rajkumar, Priya   Brampton Centenn  21:27  5:22   
63 86 Johnston, Meagan   Cardinal Leger  21:29  5:23   
64 775 Nunes, Danika   Our Lady of Moun  21:32  5:23   
65 555 Storey, Meaghan   Loyola Catholic  21:32  5:23   
66 175 Buckland, Sydney   Clarkson  21:37  5:25   
67 1253 Stronach, Meghan   St Michael Cath  21:51  5:28   
68 485 Thorp, Emily   Lorne Park  21:54  5:29   
69 1027 Melo, Kayla   St Francis Xavie  21:55  5:29   
70 407 Napolitano, Vanessa   John Cabot  22:00  5:30   
71 1268 Farrugia, Nicole   St Paul - Missis  22:01  5:31   
72 1173 Smith, Avery   St Marcellinus  22:02  5:31   
73 303 Iskandar, Yara   Glenforest  22:09  5:33   
74 1281 Gapour, Chelsey   St Roch - Brampt  22:11  5:33   
75 603 Hilton, Stevie   Mayfield  22:14  5:34   
76 690 Vivekarande, Geedhajali   North Park - Bra  22:17  5:35   
77 1403 Sreerangan, Pooja   Turner Fenton  22:20  5:35   
78 1455 Butler, Abbey   The Woodlands  22:30  5:38   
79 609 Roche, Ciara   Mayfield  22:33  5:39   
80 1252 Hill, Chloe   St Michael Cath  22:36  5:39   
81 1028 Samuel, Sarah   St Francis Xavie  22:36  5:39   
82 87 Lewick, Erica   Cardinal Leger  22:50  5:43   
83 248 Schneider, Stephanie   Father Michael G  22:52  5:43   
84 884 Kwan, Jane   Rick Hansen  22:54  5:44   
85 1227 Flores, Victoria   St Martin's  22:56  5:44   
86 122 Berger, Sofia   Cawthra Park  23:06  5:47   
87 1057 Panoyan, Maryanne   St Joan of Arc -  23:11  5:48   
88 1174 Yee, Nicole   St Marcellinus  23:13  5:49   
89 693 Sritharan, Thaksha   North Park - Bra  23:14  5:49   
90 1391 Gnaneswaran, Thineesha   Turner Fenton  23:21  5:51   
91 476 Murphy, Sara   Lorne Park  23:22  5:51   
92 1280 Crljen, Stephanie   St Roch - Brampt  23:24  5:51   
93 1359 Matheson, Brianne   Streetsville  23:27  5:52   
94 212 Armstrong, Courtney   David Suzuki  23:30  5:53   
95 1407 Zsoldos, Eniko   Turner Fenton  23:32  5:53   
96 249 Headley, Janeal   Father Michael G  23:33  5:54   
97 605 Moreth, Paige   Mayfield  23:34  5:54   
98 1172 Ritlop, Kaitlin   St Marcellinus  23:37  5:55   
99 691 Randhawa, Karan   North Park - Bra  23:38  5:55   
100 883 Gupta, Rashi   Rick Hansen  23:38  5:55   
101 882 Fung, Ariane   Rick Hansen  23:39  5:55   
102 440 Zhang, Amy   John Fraser  23:45  5:57   
103 729 Christopher, Alanna   Notre Dame - Bra  23:46  5:57   
104 475 Marland, Valerie   Lorne Park  23:52  5:58   
105 483 Singh, Simran   Lorne Park  23:55  5:59   
106 1060 Taylor, Jennifer   St Joan of Arc -  23:56  5:59   
107 1026 Matthew, Natasha   St Francis Xavie  23:57  6:00   
108 489 Weber, Lisa   Lorne Park  23:58  6:00   
109 1167 Greenwood, Natasha   St Marcellinus  23:58  6:00   
110 251 Sheikh-Khalil, Reem   Father Michael G  23:58  6:00   
111 1267 Coevering, Dena Van De   St Paul - Missis  23:59  6:00   
112 480 Pieczonka, Kasia   Lorne Park  24:06  6:02   
113 250 Frackowiak, Victoria   Father Michael G  24:07  6:02   
114 1279 Cesario, Melissa   St Roch - Brampt  24:09  6:03   
115 439 Thomas, Erica   John Fraser  24:16  6:04   
116 922 Doyle, Aoibheann   Robert Hall  24:16  6:04   
117 1160 Chung, Kiana   St Marcellinus  24:18  6:05   
118 123 Garner, Sarah   Cawthra Park  24:22  6:06   
119 464 Baptista, Chloe   Lorne Park  24:24  6:06   
120 486 Valiquette, Nicole   Lorne Park  24:26  6:07   
121 554 Serralde, Andrea   Loyola Catholic  24:28  6:07   
122 1402 Shipeolu, Bolade   Turner Fenton  24:29  6:08   
123 477 Napiorkowski, Gabi   Lorne Park  24:31  6:08   
124 935 Mohammed-Hosei, Zanubia   Sandalwood Heigh  24:32  6:08   
125 472 Kuryluk, Hannah   Lorne Park  24:33  6:09   
126 611 Vliet, Danielle Van   Mayfield  24:34  6:09   
127 50 Ajayi, Evelyn   Cacss - Brampton  24:39  6:10   
128 858 Yeung, Amy   Port Credit  24:45  6:12   
129 598 Barrera, Jessica   Mayfield  24:46  6:12   
130 126 Yin, Heidi   Cawthra Park  24:48  6:12   
131 1390 Etzler, Karina   Turner Fenton  24:50  6:13   
132 478 Pajot, Clare   Lorne Park  24:50  6:13   
133 484 Thompson, Tristin   Lorne Park  24:52  6:13   
134 182 Vasquez, Paloma   Clarkson  24:54  6:14   
135 730 Penny, Monica   Notre Dame - Bra  24:55  6:14   
136 881 Bahgat, Nora   Rick Hansen  24:56  6:14   
137 479 Piacentino, Jessica   Lorne Park  24:58  6:15   
138 468 Guatto, Charly   Lorne Park  24:59  6:15   
139 1404 Tang, Paojia   Turner Fenton  25:02  6:16   
140 1166 D'souza, Lynn   St Marcellinus  25:04  6:16   
141 1284 Verdillo, Anna   St Roch - Brampt  25:09  6:18   
142 46 Dhami, Preet   Brampton Christi  25:19  6:20   
143 1171 Ribaric, Stephanie   St Marcellinus  25:21  6:21   
144 885 Phan, Bella   Rick Hansen  25:21  6:21   
145 54 Saini, Taranjit   Cacss - Brampton  25:23  6:21   
146 1229 Macaroyo, Chelsea   St Martin's  25:26  6:22   
147 51 Gill, Simran   Cacss - Brampton  25:32  6:23   
148 125 Liu, Aileen   Cawthra Park  25:44  6:26   
149 352 Legesse, Kalkidan   Holy Name - Bram  25:47  6:27   
150 604 Lawrence, Marianne   Mayfield  25:56  6:29   
151 1228 Lima, Amy   St Martin's  26:00  6:30   
152 774 Karkowska, Julia   Our Lady of Moun  26:01  6:31   
153 1283 Rooney, Emma   St Roch - Brampt  26:03  6:31   
154 1158 Acosta, Thalia   St Marcellinus  26:06  6:32   
155 467 Fisher, Emily   Lorne Park  26:07  6:32   
156 818 Darmohray, Dana   Philip Pocock  26:09  6:33   
157 1387 Debnath, Shyamolima   Turner Fenton  26:10  6:33   
158 1405 Vaikuntharajan, Praja   Turner Fenton  26:17  6:35   
159 1058 Partyka, Magda   St Joan of Arc -  26:22  6:36   
160 1056 Hawari, Saveena   St Joan of Arc -  26:33  6:39   
161 470 Ibrahim, Nadin   Lorne Park  26:33  6:39   
162 12 Facey, Shanelle   Brampton Centenn  26:42  6:41   
163 53 Ramesh, Riesheka   Cacss - Brampton  26:46  6:42   
164 482 Safieh, Nicole   Lorne Park  26:51  6:43   
165 214 Kaur, Kiranpreet   David Suzuki  26:56  6:44   
166 124 King, Megan   Cawthra Park  26:57  6:45   
167 1226 Beck, Elizabeth   St Martin's  27:00  6:45   
168 52 Johal, Gagandeep   Cacss - Brampton  27:07  6:47   
169 888 Yee, Stephanie   Rick Hansen  27:18  6:50   
170 1393 Khaira, Jasraj   Turner Fenton  27:52  6:58   
171 302 Bielecki, Maya   Glenforest  27:52  6:58   
172 983 Bains, Danielle   St Augustine - B  27:53  6:59   
173 213 Harindran, Shirome   David Suzuki  27:56  6:59   
174 405 Anton-Jeyapala, Melanie   John Cabot  28:23  7:06   
175 1385 Aujla, Puneet   Turner Fenton  28:27  7:07   
176 1401 Shah, Pushti   Turner Fenton  28:46  7:12   
177 886 Ved, Esha   Rick Hansen  28:47  7:12   
178 465 Calva, Alejandra   Lorne Park  28:53  7:14   
179 600 Corbett, Ciara   Mayfield  28:56  7:14   
180 821 Panthaki, Farah   Philip Pocock  28:56  7:14   
181 819 Velez, Vanessa Gallego   Philip Pocock  28:58  7:15   
182 215 Singh, Selena   David Suzuki  29:01  7:16   
183 1395 Paul, Ananya   Turner Fenton  29:10  7:18   
184 692 Sekhon, Puneet   North Park - Bra  29:29  7:23   
185 1388 Chouhan, Jessica   Turner Fenton  29:36  7:24   
186 1282 Middaugh, Michelle   St Roch - Brampt  29:40  7:25   
187 1163 Coleman, Shanteja   St Marcellinus  29:52  7:28   
188 1392 Ismaili, Halima   Turner Fenton  30:16  7:34   
189 1398 Sahota, Simran   Turner Fenton  30:20  7:35   
190 1394 Ilyas, Shawnze   Turner Fenton  30:35  7:39   
191 1285 Wiebe, Forrest   St Roch - Brampt  31:27  7:52   
192 887 Wang, Susie   Rick Hansen  32:59  8:15   
193 1083 Sanghera, Amrit   St Joseph's - M  36:00  9:00   
 
Womens 5k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 572 McGuire, Cailie   Loyola Catholic  19:15  3:51   
2 1070 Nowak, Emily   St Joan of Arc -  19:36  3:56   
3 865 Leon, Bridget   Port Credit  20:07  4:02   
4 1459 Martin, Annelise   The Woodlands  20:38  4:08   
5 132 Pitton, Samantha   Cawthra Park  20:48  4:10   
6 25 Phillips, Coby   Brampton Centenn  21:05  4:13   
7 190 Clark, Rachel   Clarkson  21:16  4:16   
8 1069 Mistry, Tiana   St Joan of Arc -  21:31  4:19   
9 625 Hellmuth, Aliana   Mayfield  21:34  4:19   
10 958 Castro, Raquel   St Aloysius Gonz  21:44  4:21   
11 626 Huet, Elise   Mayfield  21:52  4:23   
12 19 Dewhirst, Trisha   Brampton Centenn  21:54  4:23   
13 102 Jaimes, Ivon   Cardinal Leger  22:01  4:25   
14 800 Kellar, Sierra   Our Lady of Moun  22:01  4:25   
15 629 Square, Hayley   Mayfield  22:07  4:26   
16 743 Reis-Murray, Natasha   Notre Dame - Bra  22:07  4:26   
17 628 Rodrigues, Maggie   Mayfield  22:08  4:26   
18 1197 Ferrara, Lauren   St Marcellinus  22:10  4:26   
19 1203 Moorehead, Amy   St Marcellinus  22:14  4:27   
20 24 Klintsaris, Kristina   Brampton Centenn  22:16  4:28   
21 129 Mack, Zoe   Cawthra Park  22:19  4:28   
22 1369 Shukla, Serena   Streetsville  22:22  4:29   
23 446 Koop, MacKenzie   John Fraser  22:22  4:29   
24 1434 Titov, Lena   Turner Fenton  22:41  4:33   
25 448 Cruz, Tiffany Sun Dela   John Fraser  22:57  4:36   
26 1367 Somerville, Cherith   Streetsville  22:58  4:36   
27 1425 Liu, Victoria   Turner Fenton  23:00  4:36   
28 671 Houston, Katherine   Mentor College  23:04  4:37   
29 676 Rushton, Brooklyn   Mentor College  23:05  4:37   
30 1038 Li, Gabriella   St Francis Xavie  23:05  4:37   
31 1338 Abdeldayem, Ayah   Stephen Lewis -  23:08  4:38   
32 503 Hilton, Jade   Lorne Park  23:10  4:38   
33 508 Miret, Bianca   Lorne Park  23:13  4:39   
34 1240 Crnjac, Julia   St Martin's  23:13  4:39   
35 94 Dobbins, Lara   Cardinal Leger  23:15  4:39   
36 674 Mascarenhas, Meagan   Mentor College  23:17  4:40   
37 100 Ziemnicki, Magdalena   Cardinal Leger  23:18  4:40   
38 1196 Duic, Nicole   St Marcellinus  23:20  4:40   
39 829 Mazzoccone, Alexia   Philip Pocock  23:29  4:42   
40 1259 Ricco, Dina   St Michael Cath  23:45  4:45   
41 1429 Semple, Colleen   Turner Fenton  23:46  4:46   
42 447 Pan, Jenny   John Fraser  23:51  4:47   
43 645 Cardinell, Chase   Meadowvale  23:55  4:47   
44 1113 Puccia, Grace   St Marquerite dâ  23:57  4:48   
45 675 Parker, Rachel   Mentor College  23:59  4:48   
46 747 McGaugh, Sarah   Notre Dame - Bra  24:07  4:50   
47 127 Beech, Kim   Cawthra Park  24:09  4:50   
48 831 Wojtis, Anna   Philip Pocock  24:12  4:51   
49 1436 Yemen, Suhaila   Turner Fenton  24:12  4:51   
50 20 Attli, Bisleen   Brampton Centenn  24:12  4:51   
51 650 Sharma, Darika   Meadowvale  24:20  4:52   
52 95 Casas, Daniela   Cardinal Leger  24:25  4:53   
53 1039 Poveda, Karen   St Francis Xavie  24:27  4:54   
54 131 Ouellett, Michelle   Cawthra Park  24:28  4:54   
55 573 Shea, Michelle O'   Loyola Catholic  24:34  4:55   
56 130 Nosella, Laura   Cawthra Park  24:36  4:56   
57 311 He, Juexia   Glenforest  24:38  4:56   
58 624 Gillelan, Kaitlyn   Mayfield  24:39  4:56   
59 741 Gardner, Kimberly   Notre Dame - Bra  24:41  4:57   
60 333 Gent, Cassandra Van   Heart Lake  24:42  4:57   
61 97 Pejic, Samantha   Cardinal Leger  24:43  4:57   
62 310 Chen, Allison   Glenforest  24:45  4:57   
63 1435 Ubando, Jillian   Turner Fenton  24:46  4:58   
64 622 Doughty, Kynyn   Mayfield  24:50  4:58   
65 1206 Thurner, Lauren   St Marcellinus  24:53  4:59   
66 140 Gideon, Ebi   Central Peel  25:04  5:01   
67 1200 Lee, Sabrina   St Marcellinus  25:06  5:02   
68 1272 Frejlich, Monika   St Paul - Missis  25:09  5:02   
69 672 Iglesias, Gabie   Mentor College  25:10  5:02   
70 1423 Haque, Fariba   Turner Fenton  25:10  5:02   
71 668 Shaw, Mairead   Mentor College  25:11  5:03   
72 826 Fedurko, Megan   Philip Pocock  25:13  5:03   
73 504 Johnston, Chelsea   Lorne Park  25:17  5:04   
74 808 Sinclair, Denisha   Our Lady of Moun  25:17  5:04   
75 418 Iqbal, Sinha   John Cabot  25:19  5:04   
76 803 Mulhall, Melissa   Our Lady of Moun  25:20  5:04   
77 793 Barbuto, Samantha   Our Lady of Moun  25:21  5:05   
78 1116 Casalino, Selina   St Marquerite dâ  25:24  5:05   
79 839 Faheim, Monica   Philopateer Chri  25:24  5:05   
80 450 Zhou, Terri-Lin   John Fraser  25:25  5:05   
81 795 D'Souza, Janine   Our Lady of Moun  25:28  5:06   
82 745 Harper, Rachel   Notre Dame - Bra  25:31  5:07   
83 740 Harper, Kaitlyn   Notre Dame - Bra  25:32  5:07   
84 515 Sohn, Jenny   Lorne Park  25:33  5:07   
85 1041 Yeung, Eugenia   St Francis Xavie  25:40  5:08   
86 1110 Nicole, Amatruda   St Marquerite dâ  25:41  5:09   
87 1202 Milanovic, Katarina   St Marcellinus  25:43  5:09   
88 627 Lewis, Samantha   Mayfield  25:44  5:09   
89 1426 Menzildzic, Merima   Turner Fenton  25:45  5:09   
90 1090 Cose, Rebecca   St Joseph's - M  25:46  5:10   
91 630 Tadeo, Melody   Mayfield  25:51  5:11   
92 1193 Bubnich, Samantha   St Marcellinus  25:51  5:11   
93 1420 Fung, Victoria   Turner Fenton  25:53  5:11   
94 828 Maltese, Tiana   Philip Pocock  25:57  5:12   
95 1115 Bracho, Eva   St Marquerite dâ  26:01  5:13   
96 1368 Fallows, Carrie   Streetsville  26:02  5:13   
97 263 Nalepa, Ana-Maria   Father Michael G  26:04  5:13   
98 445 Cadoret, Danielle   John Fraser  26:08  5:14   
99 673 Kagan, Julia   Mentor College  26:13  5:15   
100 1114 Bracho, Carmen   St Marquerite dâ  26:13  5:15   
101 646 Lapstra, Megan   Meadowvale  26:14  5:15   
102 999 Keith-Williams, Felicia   St Edmund Campio  26:14  5:15   
103 1194 Ciulla, Christina   St Marcellinus  26:20  5:16   
104 1258 McLean, Paige   St Michael Cath  26:22  5:17   
105 959 Coyne, Katherine   St Aloysius Gonz  26:25  5:17   
106 1432 Takeuchi, Natalie   Turner Fenton  26:25  5:17   
107 1119 Fabris, Sarah   St Marquerite dâ  26:26  5:18   
108 866 Seto-Hughes, Emily   Port Credit  26:26  5:18   
109 133 Wolf, Trina   Cawthra Park  26:27  5:18   
110 737 Manbodh, Jade   Notre Dame - Bra  26:29  5:18   
111 1427 Pahwa, Jasleen   Turner Fenton  26:35  5:19   
112 796 Fernando, Anne   Our Lady of Moun  26:36  5:20   
113 359 Jeyaranjan, Raegina   Holy Name - Bram  26:37  5:20   
114 649 Pitt, Brianna   Meadowvale  26:37  5:20   
115 334 Dakers, Tara   Heart Lake  26:38  5:20   
116 192 Hughes, Stephanie   Clarkson  26:42  5:21   
117 516 Stewart, Emma   Lorne Park  26:45  5:21   
118 648 Murchison, Claire   Meadowvale  26:49  5:22   
119 518 Toofuny, Neila   Lorne Park  26:50  5:22   
120 309 Chao, Serena   Glenforest  26:53  5:23   
121 960 Hasbum, Samantha   St Aloysius Gonz  26:54  5:23   
122 1205 Steenson, Amanda   St Marcellinus  27:00  5:24   
123 1109 Duck, Kendra   St Marquerite dâ  27:00  5:24   
124 497 Burton, Jessica   Lorne Park  27:03  5:25   
125 23 Johnson, Jori   Brampton Centenn  27:06  5:26   
126 926 Cyr, Courtney   Robert Hall  27:12  5:27   
127 511 Pinter, Laura   Lorne Park  27:13  5:27   
128 189 Breuer, Veronica   Clarkson  27:17  5:28   
129 1341 Matkar, Devika   Stephen Lewis -  27:20  5:28   
130 1040 Wong, Megan   St Francis Xavie  27:24  5:29   
131 807 Schwindt, Lauren   Our Lady of Moun  27:29  5:30   
132 802 Miles, Victoria   Our Lady of Moun  27:29  5:30   
133 21 Dew, Jennifer   Brampton Centenn  27:30  5:30   
134 146 Mohebezadah, Yalda   Chinguacousy  27:36  5:32   
135 1242 Doan, Natalie   St Martin's  27:37  5:32   
136 1241 Desouza, Tamara   St Martin's  27:37  5:32   
137 496 Burrows, Kristina   Lorne Park  27:37  5:32   
138 512 Pytkowski, Ola   Lorne Park  27:41  5:33   
139 863 Keenan, Paige   Port Credit  27:43  5:33   
140 620 Constitt, Hannah   Mayfield  27:44  5:33   
141 989 Taylor, Rochel   St Augustine - B  27:44  5:33   
142 794 Chong, Samantha   Our Lady of Moun  27:48  5:34   
143 1111 Rachel, Minicucci   St Marquerite dâ  27:50  5:34   
144 1003 Chambers, Courtney   St Edmund Campio  27:51  5:35   
145 417 Lapinski, Monica   John Cabot  27:55  5:35   
146 1120 McConnell, Shaylah   St Marquerite dâ  28:06  5:38   
147 749 Zajic, Rachel   Notre Dame - Bra  28:08  5:38   
148 1035 Agarwal, Shivi   St Francis Xavie  28:11  5:39   
149 940 Kaur, Kiranvir   Sandalwood Heigh  28:12  5:39   
150 825 Bialowas, Kristen   Philip Pocock  28:14  5:39   
151 1257 Licata, Samantha   St Michael Cath  28:14  5:39   
152 651 Nease, Nicole   Meadowvale  28:17  5:40   
153 98 Dellunto, Mikayla   Cardinal Leger  28:21  5:41   
154 1198 Jakubicka, Nataly   St Marcellinus  28:22  5:41   
155 1117 D'Lima, Kaitlyn   St Marquerite dâ  28:23  5:41   
156 1204 Rosteck, Catherine   St Marcellinus  28:23  5:41   
157 1337 Ayub, Alina   Stephen Lewis -  28:25  5:41   
158 61 Kodric, Kristen   Cacss - Brampton  28:26  5:42   
159 385 Valiquette, Chantal   Iona Catholic  28:31  5:43   
160 1340 Taher, Denise   Stephen Lewis -  28:32  5:43   
161 419 Shalab-Alsham, Lara   John Cabot  28:36  5:44   
162 1433 Thai, Trang   Turner Fenton  28:40  5:44   
163 96 Goulbourne, Aliesha   Cardinal Leger  28:41  5:45   
164 1291 Grewal, Malika   St Roch - Brampt  28:42  5:45   
165 99 Sabucco, Mariah   Cardinal Leger  28:54  5:47   
166 1422 Ghotra, Avneet   Turner Fenton  28:55  5:47   
167 619 Brand, Jacqueline   Mayfield  28:56  5:48   
168 452 MacDonald, Rachael   John Fraser  29:00  5:48   
169 804 Ross, Alison   Our Lady of Moun  29:03  5:49   
170 647 Lord, Denise   Meadowvale  29:04  5:49   
171 1296 Trinh, Victoria   St Roch - Brampt  29:09  5:50   
172 354 Nijjar, Humreet   Holy Name - Bram  29:18  5:52   
173 225 Makkar, Ginny Kaur   David Suzuki  29:21  5:53   
174 937 Merwar, Simran   Sandalwood Heigh  29:23  5:53   
175 444 Bathia, Priya   John Fraser  29:25  5:53   
176 261 Joson, Isabel   Father Michael G  29:26  5:54   
177 331 Johnson, Cassy   Heart Lake  29:27  5:54   
178 5 Ly, Stephanie   Applewood Ht  29:28  5:54   
179 1002 Osagie, Yvonne   St Edmund Campio  29:30  5:54   
180 746 Lake, Rachelle   Notre Dame - Bra  29:31  5:55   
181 677 Scott, Laura   Mentor College  29:34  5:55   
182 62 Passi, Balpreet   Cacss - Brampton  29:35  5:55   
183 623 Gallant, Mallory   Mayfield  29:36  5:56   
184 621 Digiacomanton, Julianna   Mayfield  29:38  5:56   
185 827 Kim, Julia   Philip Pocock  29:39  5:56   
186 899 Kang, Michelle   Rick Hansen  29:40  5:56   
187 1378 Rimel, Sadhana   TL Kennedy  29:41  5:57   
188 332 Peterkin, Antoinette   Heart Lake  29:44  5:57   
189 415 Cerullo, Karen   John Cabot  29:45  5:57   
190 1004 Rowe, Naomi   St Edmund Campio  29:45  5:57   
191 929 Reda-Powell, Alessia   Robert Hall  29:46  5:58   
192 254 Peralta, Jessica   Father Michael G  29:47  5:58   
193 830 Tisher, Kassandra   Philip Pocock  29:56  6:00   
194 6 Saral, Amanjot   Applewood Ht  30:10  6:02   
195 60 Johal, Manjot   Cacss - Brampton  30:12  6:03   
196 1365 Ly, Carmen   Streetsville  30:14  6:03   
197 1366 Probst, Olivia   Streetsville  30:15  6:03   
198 191 Darmario, Tianna   Clarkson  30:17  6:04   
199 138 Angrish, Kirina   Central Peel  30:18  6:04   
200 1000 Eastman, Abigail   St Edmund Campio  30:20  6:04   
201 64 Kegwaehi, Esther   Cacss - Brampton  30:26  6:06   
202 259 Thavarajah, Mathie   Father Michael G  30:27  6:06   
203 59 Diep, Jessie   Cacss - Brampton  30:29  6:06   
204 255 Knysh, Anastasiya   Father Michael G  30:29  6:06   
205 451 Zhou, Tiara   John Fraser  30:39  6:08   
206 499 Coholic, Abigail   Lorne Park  30:39  6:08   
207 1292 Hallan, Romina   St Roch - Brampt  30:43  6:09   
208 744 Assi, Navroop   Notre Dame - Bra  30:44  6:09   
209 575 Posella, Andrea   Loyola Catholic  30:51  6:11   
210 312 Zhu, Grace   Glenforest  30:54  6:11   
211 1091 Radman, Ivana   St Joseph's - M  31:00  6:12   
212 1339 Bhalla, deesha   Stephen Lewis -  31:02  6:13   
213 1342 Siddiqui, Neha   Stephen Lewis -  31:02  6:13   
214 1419 Djukic, Amina   Turner Fenton  31:08  6:14   
215 1437 Zeng, Helen   Turner Fenton  31:13  6:15   
216 896 Alt, Rachel   Rick Hansen  31:14  6:15   
217 1293 Pereira, Stephanie   St Roch - Brampt  31:16  6:16   
218 1431 Sookdeo, Kiana   Turner Fenton  31:17  6:16   
219 801 Klemmer, Katrina   Our Lady of Moun  31:18  6:16   
220 101 Palacio, Manuela   Cardinal Leger  31:23  6:17   
221 510 Murphy, Jenna   Lorne Park  31:33  6:19   
222 1344 Khaneja, Riya   Stephen Lewis -  31:42  6:21   
223 256 Fabella, Claire   Father Michael G  31:49  6:22   
224 903 Wong, Rebecca   Rick Hansen  31:49  6:22   
225 706 Boutilier, Samantha   North Park - Bra  31:50  6:22   
226 900 Kaur, Terameet   Rick Hansen  31:53  6:23   
227 574 Posella, Amanda   Loyola Catholic  32:14  6:27   
228 449 Wu, Stephanie   John Fraser  32:16  6:28   
229 264 Villanueva, Jailene   Father Michael G  32:23  6:29   
230 358 Potkolabovic, Peyton   Holy Name - Bram  32:29  6:30   
231 735 Calovini, Amy   Notre Dame - Bra  32:40  6:32   
232 1112 Alyssa, Posca   St Marquerite dâ  32:58  6:36   
233 362 Kumar, Anjana   Holy Name - Bram  33:02  6:37   
234 1345 Udit, Samantha   Stephen Lewis -  33:05  6:37   
235 901 Liu, Ella   Rick Hansen  33:19  6:40   
236 961 Silva, Michelle   St Aloysius Gonz  33:26  6:42   
237 1001 White, Vanessa   St Edmund Campio  33:32  6:43   
238 1418 Dhaliwal, Hazel   Turner Fenton  33:33  6:43   
239 1343 Otoide, Omoye   Stephen Lewis -  33:38  6:44   
240 898 Halilovic, Medina   Rick Hansen  33:40  6:44   
241 1195 Santos, Ligaya Dos   St Marcellinus  33:50  6:46   
242 193 Pham, Hannah   Clarkson  33:51  6:47   
243 805 Roy, Merlin   Our Lady of Moun  33:52  6:47   
244 513 Qirkollari, Megi   Lorne Park  33:52  6:47   
245 356 Sa, Allison   Holy Name - Bram  33:58  6:48   
246 799 Karpiuk, Cassandra   Our Lady of Moun  34:05  6:49   
247 260 Phan, Kimberly   Father Michael G  34:08  6:50   
248 1295 Sandhu, Noor   St Roch - Brampt  34:17  6:52   
249 4 Jeethan, Leann   Applewood Ht  34:23  6:53   
250 902 Seraf, Ketaki   Rick Hansen  34:25  6:53   
251 751 Rodgers, Donna   Notre Dame - Bra  34:39  6:56   
252 738 Peever, Emily   Notre Dame - Bra  34:42  6:57   
253 703 Mulder, Jaclyn   North Park - Bra  34:54  6:59   
254 705 Jassal, Simrat   North Park - Bra  35:06  7:02   
255 360 Udayakumar, Sansi   Holy Name - Bram  35:14  7:03   
256 809 Steinbach, Ylana   Our Lady of Moun  35:19  7:04   
257 810 Candelaria, Jalourd   Our Lady of Moun  35:41  7:09   
258 571 McCulloch, Rachel   Loyola Catholic  36:00  7:12   
259 897 Anderson, Jazmine   Rick Hansen  36:02  7:13   
260 570 Malone, Miranda   Loyola Catholic  36:03  7:13   
261 58 Chima, Manpreet   Cacss - Brampton  36:32  7:19   
262 63 Samra, Harmeet   Cacss - Brampton  36:32  7:19   
263 103 Rodriques, Rebecca   Cardinal Leger  37:03  7:25   
264 1415 Chau, Ruth   Turner Fenton  37:13  7:27   
265 396 Elahee, Iman   Jeunes sans Fron  37:21  7:29   
266 1108 Alessi, Alexandra   St Marquerite dâ  37:22  7:29   
267 139 Edie, Samantha   Central Peel  37:24  7:29   
268 790 Pierre, Sierra   Our Lady of Moun  37:30  7:30   
269 927 Hicks, Danielle   Robert Hall  37:33  7:31   
270 930 Turk, Teresa   Robert Hall  37:33  7:31   
271 1294 Pope, Kyanna   St Roch - Brampt  37:34  7:31   
272 493 Barnes, Louissa   Lorne Park  37:38  7:32   
273 3 Farrell, Shannon   Applewood Ht  37:50  7:34   
274 1416 Desai, Saadiya   Turner Fenton  38:25  7:41   
275 797 Ferriera, Adriana   Our Lady of Moun  39:01  7:49   
276 792 Balazy, Iga   Our Lady of Moun  39:03  7:49   
277 1273 Banas, Angelica   St Paul - Missis  40:09  8:02   
278 798 Illanganathan, Sharviga   Our Lady of Moun  40:39  8:08   
Team Scores
Midget Girls Teams 1. 40 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 2. 68 Port Credit 3. 88 Mayfield 4. 107 St. Marcellinus 5. 133 Mentor College 6. 198 Cawthra Park 7. 234 St. Francis Xavier 8. 295 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 9. 299 Brampton Christian 10. 336 Glenforest 11. 371 Cardinal Leger Midget Boys Teams 1. 61 Erindale 2. 68 John Cabot 3. 87 St. Marcellinus 4. 120 Humberview 5. 148 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 6. 188 Loyola 7. 188 Heart Lake 8. 212 Chinguacousy 9. 222 Rick Hansen 10. 225 St. Joseph 11. 231 Lorne Park 12. 287 Clarkson 13. 293 Stephen Lewis 14. 314 Mayfield 15. 318 St. Edmund Campion 16. 328 St. Francis Xavier 17. 352 Father Goetz 18. 355 Cardinal Leger 19. 386 John Fraser 20. 397 Meadowvale 21. 462 North Park SS 22. 463 St Augustine 23. 494 Port Credit 24. 562 Glenforest 25. 597 Brampton Centennial 26. 622 Notre Dame 27. 684 David Suzuki 28. 766 Fletcher's Meadow Junior Girls Teams 1. 47 Lorne Park 2. 68 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3. 81 Streetsville 4. 83 Clarkson 5. 94 Heart Lake 6. 94 St. Marcellinus 7. 157 Mayfield 8. 178 Cardinal Leger 9. 251 Turner Fenton 10. 276 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 11. 279 St. Joan of Arc 12. 303 John Fraser 13. 402 Father Goetz 14. 403 Philip Pocock 15. 421 Rick Hansen 16. 421 St. Roch 17. 426 St. Martin 18. 448 North Park SS 19. 482 Cawthra Park 20. 485 David Suzuki 21. 582 Cardinal Ambrozic Junior Boys Teams 1. 53 Cardinal Leger 2. 64 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 3. 70 St. Marcellinus 4. 108 Mayfield 5. 116 North Park SS 6. 149 Brampton Centennial 7. 156 John Cabot 8. 181 David Suzuki 9. 189 Clarkson 10. 199 St. Martin 11. 213 St. M d'Youville 12. 261 Erindale 13. 317 St. Francis Xavier 14. 351 Streetsville 15. 391 St. Joseph 16. 420 Loyola 17. 422 Glenforest 18. 429 St. Joan of Arc 19. 469 Rick Hansen 20. 485 St. Roch 21. 498 St Augustine 22. 525 Stephen Lewis 23. 528 St. Thomas Aquinas 24. 584 Turner Fenton Senior Girls Teams 1. 52 Mayfield 2. 88 Brampton Centennial 3. 127 Cawthra Park 4. 137 Cardinal Leger 5. 138 Mentor College 6. 140 St. Marcellinus 7. 141 Turner Fenton 8. 170 John Fraser 9. 203 Notre Dame 10. 222 Lorne Park 11. 241 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 12. 253 Philip Pocock 13. 298 St. Francis Xavier 14. 303 St. M d'Youville 15. 309 Meadowvale 16. 340 Streetsville 17. 449 Clarkson 18. 449 Glenforest 19. 472 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 20. 477 Stephen Lewis 21. 492 Loyola 22. 540 Heart Lake 23. 570 John Cabot 24. 615 St. Edmund Campion 25. 667 Father Goetz 26. 736 Cardinal Ambrozic 27. 748 Holy Name of Mary 28. 759 St. Roch 29. 852 Rick Hansen 30. 856 Robert Hall 31. 894 Applewood Senior Boys Teams 1. 57 Chinguacousy 2. 62 Mayfield 3. 71 Clarkson 4. 73 St. Marcellinus 5. 113 Port Credit 6. 122 Cardinal Leger 7. 154 Brampton Centennial 8. 183 St. Francis Xavier 9. 188 Lorne Park 10. 190 Turner Fenton 11. 221 St. Edmund Campion 12. 233 Philip Pocock 13. 234 Woodlands 14. 262 Loyola 15. 271 Notre Dame 16. 281 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 17. 302 Father Goetz 18. 311 Meadowvale 19. 333 Heart Lake 20. 353 North Park SS 21. 369 Humberview 22. 376 John Cabot 23. 423 St. Roch 24. 551 Streetsville 25. 556 Iona 26. 614 Rick Hansen 27. 666 Our Lady of Mt Carmel 28. 687 St. Joseph 29. 703 St. Michael 30. 754 Stephen Lewis 31. 833 St. M d'Youville 32. 984 St. Martin

 



Post to:
Post as: 
Hashtags:#ropssaa #ontario
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version