RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 3rd 2012, 6:40pm | 1063159 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by: Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
 
Men: 7k Senior | 4800m XC Midget | 6100m XC Junior

Women: 2900m XC Midget | 3900m XC Junior | 4800m XC Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1353 Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  21:52  3:08   
2 616 Day, Mickey   Holy Trinity - K  22:13  3:11   
3 1581 Hansel, Graham   West Ferris  22:17  3:11   
4 362 Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton  22:19  3:12   
5 1163 Chappell, Logan   Saugeen  22:19  3:12   
6 1398 Quarrell, Mason   St Patrick - Thu  22:25  3:13   
7 516 Allen, Brandon   General Amherst  22:26  3:13   
8 570 Smith, Troy   Grimsby  22:28  3:13   
9 1064 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  22:28  3:13   
10 695 Sleiman, Ryan   Kingsville  22:30  3:13   
11 1266 Milton, James   St David  22:41  3:15   
12 983 Wilke, Alex   Notre Dame Cath  22:45  3:15   
13 148 Preisner, Ben   Bishop P.F. Redi  22:53  3:17   
14 1044 Thomas, Brandon   Paris  22:54  3:17   
15 519 Lebannister, Ty   General Panet  22:56  3:17   
16 651 Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  23:00  3:18   
17 271 Heartwell, Joey   Clarkson  23:01  3:18   
18 775 Deane, Patrick   Lord Dorchester  23:03  3:18   
19 1089 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin  23:05  3:18   
20 1503 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  23:08  3:19   
21 195 Moakler, Justin   Brampton Centenn  23:08  3:19   
22 1082 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  23:16  3:20   
23 576 Kondrat, Nick   Hammarskjold  23:17  3:20   
24 1380 Knight, Justyn   St Michael's - T  23:17  3:20   
25 889 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St  23:22  3:21   
26 524 Serviss, Sam   General Panet  23:24  3:21   
27 1438 Wishart, Cael   Stratford Centra  23:25  3:21   
28 285 Hannon, Zack   Collingwood CI  23:25  3:21   
29 1145 Freemantle, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat  23:27  3:21   
30 647 Elmhirst, Robby   Huron Heights -  23:27  3:21   
31 706 Carson, Ben   Leaside  23:31  3:22   
32 1465 Belore, Nich   Sydenham  23:33  3:22   
33 856 Zagar, Myles   Mayfield  23:34  3:22   
34 1304 Commodore, Joshua   St Joseph's - Co  23:35  3:23   
35 1543 Finlayson, Jack   Twin Lakes  23:36  3:23   
36 412 Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  23:37  3:23   
37 1072 Holden, Nick   Quinte  23:38  3:23   
38 1206 GODIN, ZACH   Sir Winston Chur  23:38  3:23   
39 947 Black, Connor   North Lambton  23:39  3:23   
40 300 Cole, Keith   Courtice  23:40  3:23   
41 649 Lees, Liam   Huron Heights -  23:43  3:24   
42 614 Ellis, Jonathan   Holy Trinity - B  23:46  3:24   
43 1574 Rocheleau, Alexander   Vincent Massey  23:46  3:24   
44 42 Jarvis, Alec   AY Jackson - Kan  23:49  3:25   
45 40 Stel, Joey   Aurora  23:51  3:25   
46 1500 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  23:52  3:25   
47 1306 Druken, Matthew   St Joseph's - Ba  23:52  3:25   
48 896 Johnson, Zac   Monsignor Paul D  23:59  3:26   
49 602 Smith, Liam   Highland  24:00  3:26   
50 41 Howard, Brendon   AY Jackson - Kan  24:02  3:26   
51 804 Labella, Scott   Loyola Catholic  24:02  3:26   
52 951 Malcolm, Riley   North Park - Bra  24:05  3:27   
53 1554 Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge  24:06  3:27   
54 221 Marcaccio, Seth   Catholic Central  24:06  3:27   
55 1319 Lai, Jeramie   St Marcellinus  24:07  3:27   
56 30 Loewen, Garrick   Assumption Colle  24:08  3:27   
57 637 Forestell, Ben   Huntsville  24:10  3:28   
58 53 Bunn, Jonathan   Barrie North  24:10  3:28   
59 522 Royce, Brandon   General Panet  24:10  3:28   
60 567 Abdulkarim, Farah   Gloucester  24:13  3:28   
61 597 Kolb, Paul   Highland  24:14  3:28   
62 1084 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin  24:15  3:28   
63 964 Heaps, Aaron   Northern - Toron  24:15  3:28   
64 1568 Edwards, Skylar   Vincent Massey  24:16  3:28   
65 762 Litchfield, William   London Central  24:19  3:29   
66 768 Sheffar, Jack   London Central  24:21  3:29   
67 465 Favero, Nicholas   L’Escale  24:22  3:29   
68 1233 Vukelic, Nicholas   St Aloysius Gonz  24:25  3:30   
69 520 Mills, Scott   General Panet  24:28  3:30   
70 150 Doering, Bradley   Bishop Ryan  24:30  3:30   
71 1384 Tramble, Ian   St Michael's - T  24:33  3:31   
72 1213 Nebel, Andrew   Sir Winston Chur  24:34  3:31   
73 833 Kanko, Robert   Martingrove  24:34  3:31   
74 1565 Day, Carter   Vincent Massey  24:35  3:31   
75 1135 Callaghan, Ciaran   Sacred Heart Cat  24:35  3:31   
76 1302 Leeuen, Tyler Van   St John's Coll -  24:36  3:31   
77 305 Jones, Zack   Courtice  24:38  3:32   
78 380 Rochus, Paul   East Elgin  24:39  3:32   
79 439 Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca  24:40  3:32   
80 382 Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  24:40  3:32   
81 1116 Neilson, Scott   Riverside  24:40  3:32   
82 1139 Deighan, Luke   Sacred Heart Cat  24:41  3:32   
83 701 Moore, Christopher   Lawrence Park  24:41  3:32   
84 1439 Schmidt, Mark   Stratford Northw  24:43  3:32   
85 1114 Dunn, Lyjah   Riverside  24:44  3:32   
86 133 Mubu, Tari   Birchmount Park  24:44  3:32   
87 561 Rupar, Nicholas   Glebe CI  24:45  3:33   
88 1403 Daley, Patrick   St Peter's - Pet  24:46  3:33   
89 1540 Buchan, Zach   Twin Lakes  24:47  3:33   
90 427 Gignac, Donovan   ES Thériault Ca  24:48  3:33   
91 1628 Hu, Nathaniel   York Mills  24:49  3:33   
92 1249 Wieser, Matthew   Brother Andre Ca  24:51  3:33   
93 1382 Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T  24:52  3:34   
94 989 Mohammadi, Aaron   Notre Dame des G  24:53  3:34   
95 426 Gelinas, Jordan   ES Thériault Ca  24:55  3:34   
96 474 Bessai, Santi   Etobicoke School  24:55  3:34   
97 343 Roach, Matthew   Dr GW Williams  24:58  3:34   
98 1372 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T  24:58  3:34   
99 954 Sayles, Ben   North Park - Bra  24:59  3:35   
100 502 Dobsi, Landen   Fenelon Falls  24:59  3:35   
101 1115 Marchand, Ryan   Riverside  25:01  3:35   
102 366 Monache, Alex Delle   EL Crossley  25:03  3:35   
103 121 Moesdyk, Matthew   Birchmount Park  25:03  3:35   
104 644 Stevens, Joshua   Huntsville  25:05  3:35   
105 1572 Manser, Ian   Vincent Massey  25:06  3:36   
106 61 Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  25:06  3:36   
107 127 Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park  25:11  3:36   
108 648 Hill, Dustin   Huron Heights -  25:12  3:36   
109 1487 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  25:13  3:37   
110 879 Massinghan, Curtis   Michael Power-St  25:15  3:37   
111 638 Griffiths, Alexander   Huntsville  25:16  3:37   
112 505 Taylor, Gavin   Fenelon Falls  25:19  3:37   
113 857 Zagar, Aidan   Mayfield  25:19  3:37   
114 317 Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  25:20  3:38   
115 1201 Dion, Garrett   Sir Winston Chur  25:20  3:38   
116 1600 Kountourogian, Theodor   Westlane  25:20  3:38   
117 331 Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  25:20  3:38   
118 149 Schaper, Nathan   Bishop P.F. Redi  25:22  3:38   
119 1142 Fernandes, Clay   Sacred Heart Cat  25:22  3:38   
120 1087 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  25:22  3:38   
121 720 Lockridge, Palmer   Leaside  25:23  3:38   
122 1214 Raby, Spencer   Sir Winston Chur  25:24  3:38   
123 321 Hayward, Jack   Crescent  25:25  3:38   
124 547 Foley, Colin   Glebe CI  25:27  3:39   
125 820 Kennedy, Wyatt   Manitoulin  25:28  3:39   
126 1582 Boutda, Matthew   West Humber  25:29  3:39   
127 760 Hesman, Aaron   London Central  25:29  3:39   
128 591 Winkel, Bayley   Henry Street  25:30  3:39   
129 1047 Kaca, Michael   Philip Pocock  25:31  3:39   
130 421 Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  25:31  3:39   
131 1404 Heney, Ryan   St Peter's - Pet  25:31  3:39   
132 248 Aujula, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  25:32  3:39   
133 1198 Cormier, Matt   Sir Winston Chur  25:33  3:39   
134 298 Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  25:33  3:39   
135 1267 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio  25:35  3:40   
136 342 Bender, Neil   Dr GW Williams  25:36  3:40   
137 1150 Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  25:40  3:40   
138 350 Markowski, Kirk   Dryden  25:41  3:41   
139 1359 Carson, Jacob   St Mary's - Toro  25:41  3:41   
140 642 Simonett, Austin   Huntsville  25:42  3:41   
141 1402 Cozzarini, Anthony   St Peter's - Pet  25:43  3:41   
142 501 Dickie, Sammy   Fenelon Falls  25:44  3:41   
143 1325 Pereira, Marc   St Marcellinus  25:45  3:41   
144 503 Dudman, Mark   Fenelon Falls  25:46  3:41   
145 122 Gillies, Robbie   Birchmount Park  25:47  3:41   
146 365 DEBA, MITCHELL   EL Crossley  25:48  3:42   
147 1117 Wagner, Jacob   Riverside  25:50  3:42   
148 251 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  25:50  3:42   
149 1348 Abraha, Dejen   St Mary's - Kitc  25:50  3:42   
150 1548 Taber, Jake   Upper Canada Col  25:51  3:42   
151 550 Harrison, Nick   Glebe CI  25:51  3:42   
152 1355 Jones, Keaton   St Mary's - Kitc  25:52  3:42   
153 755 Asantey, Kwesi   London Central  25:55  3:43   
154 373 Young, Tyler   EL Crossley  25:55  3:43   
155 955 Solak, Austin   North Park - Bra  25:55  3:43   
156 318 Black, Toms   Crescent  25:55  3:43   
157 922 McTaggart, Jordan   Nepean  25:55  3:43   
158 1629 Medrek, Alex   York Mills  25:56  3:43   
159 1545 Lasci, Jacob   Twin Lakes  25:56  3:43   
160 625 Kennedy, Jack   Humberside  25:58  3:43   
161 371 Weir, Fraser   EL Crossley  25:59  3:43   
162 1354 Gagne, Taylor   St Mary's - Kitc  26:00  3:43   
163 667 Tectangco, Daniello   Jean Vanier Cath  26:01  3:43   
164 268 Blais, Aaron   Clarkson  26:02  3:44   
165 882 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St  26:02  3:44   
166 154 Sianchuk, Luke   Bishop Ryan  26:04  3:44   
167 252 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  26:05  3:44   
168 1570 Hawilo, Hassan   Vincent Massey  26:07  3:44   
169 1541 Buchan, Jake   Twin Lakes  26:07  3:44   
170 364 Deba, Eric   EL Crossley  26:07  3:44   
171 322 Keating, Taylor   Crescent  26:09  3:45   
172 1344 Turco, Daniel   St Mary's Colleg  26:10  3:45   
173 605 McMillan, Cameron   Hillfield Strath  26:11  3:45   
174 1385 Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T  26:12  3:45   
175 1063 Wilson, Peter   Port Credit  26:14  3:45   
176 476 McCoy, Nathan   Etobicoke School  26:15  3:45   
177 1489 Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  26:17  3:46   
178 263 Poulter, Wilson   Sir Winston Chur  26:17  3:46   
179 525 Smith, Nathan   General Panet  26:22  3:46   
180 868 Bannon, Luke   Michael Power-St  26:22  3:46   
181 913 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  26:22  3:46   
182 324 Mehta, Nick   Crescent  26:24  3:47   
183 1330 Tartaglia, Lucas   St Marcellinus  26:24  3:47   
184 337 Gharibi, Kia   Don Mills  26:26  3:47   
185 1088 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  26:28  3:47   
186 1485 Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  26:32  3:48   
187 172 Guy, Zack   Cardinal Newman  26:33  3:48   
188 1349 ALBA, JOSE   St Mary's - Kitc  26:33  3:48   
189 1327 Ramos, Jerome   St Marcellinus  26:34  3:48   
190 708 Lazzari, David De   Leaside  26:36  3:48   
191 1121 Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George  26:36  3:48   
192 266 Bekirsky, Liam   Clarkson  26:38  3:49   
193 962 Everard, Taylor   Northern - Toron  26:41  3:49   
194 781 McNorgan, Jamie   Lord Dorchester  26:41  3:49   
195 952 Moore, Jacob   North Park - Bra  26:41  3:49   
196 1630 Ning, Tian Shi   York Mills  26:42  3:49   
197 782 McNorgan, Josh   Lord Dorchester  26:47  3:50   
198 1611 McCubbin, Malcolm   Widdifield  26:48  3:50   
199 1605 Santos, Alexander Dos   White Oaks  26:48  3:50   
200 1638 Gasbarri, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  26:48  3:50   
201 466 Beange, Stephen   Espanola  26:49  3:50   
202 467 Deschamps, Devin   Espanola  26:50  3:50   
203 877 Jaffray, Alex   Michael Power-St  26:50  3:50   
204 1004 Hammond, Connor   Oakville Trafalg  26:52  3:51   
205 928 Wilson, Kerian   Nepean  26:55  3:51   
206 1648 Fraeys, Jeremy   Leaside  26:59  3:52   
207 1610 Martyn, Mitchell   Widdifield  27:00  3:52   
208 319 Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  27:00  3:52   
209 925 Roszak, Aidan   Nepean  27:01  3:52   
210 1627 Fynney, Matt   York Mills  27:01  3:52   
211 774 Caddey, Chris   Lord Dorchester  27:02  3:52   
212 645 Stone, Bryan   Huntsville  27:02  3:52   
213 308 Marschall, Mads   Courtice  27:04  3:52   
214 778 Frampton, Andrew   Lord Dorchester  27:06  3:53   
215 978 Wilson, Derek   Northern - Toron  27:08  3:53   
216 151 Martin, David   Bishop Ryan  27:14  3:54   
217 994 Labine, Colton   O'Gorman  27:18  3:54   
218 1289 White, Connor   St Ignatius of L  27:20  3:55   
219 1528 Smith, Keldon   Timmins Vocation  27:20  3:55   
220 553 Kerzner, Alex   Glebe CI  27:27  3:56   
221 1406 Laurie, David   St Peter's - Pet  27:33  3:57   
222 961 Dahan-Meyboom, Samuel   Northern - Toron  27:35  3:57   
223 275 Spook, Robert Simpson   Clarkson  27:38  3:57   
224 1313 Altomare, Lucas   St Marcellinus  27:41  3:58   
225 549 Freda, Isaac   Glebe CI  27:44  3:58   
226 274 Shoji, Robbie   Clarkson  27:50  3:59   
227 909 Dosu, Kafuie   Neil McNeil  27:51  3:59   
228 470 Rodley, Josh   Espanola  28:00  4:00   
229 926 Silins, Peter   Nepean  28:03  4:01   
230 471 Tallon, Tanner   Espanola  28:05  4:01   
231 729 Smith, Conor   Leaside  28:06  4:01   
232 1003 Djuric, Aleks   Oakville Trafalg  28:06  4:01   
233 960 D'angelo, Lucas   Northern - Toron  28:08  4:02   
234 854 Huekelom, Matthew Van   Mayfield  28:09  4:02   
235 1542 Davis, Jeff   Twin Lakes  28:09  4:02   
236 1612 Rodger, Colin   Widdifield  28:11  4:02   
237 920 Abraham, Rowan   Nepean  28:13  4:02   
238 1626 Chan, Hei   York Mills  28:15  4:03   
239 1405 Heney, Adric   St Peter's - Pet  28:24  4:04   
240 1001 Chung, Robert   Oakville Trafalg  28:26  4:04   
241 1609 Chirico, Cooper   Widdifield  28:28  4:04   
242 953 Sawikci, Ben   North Park - Bra  28:29  4:05   
243 134 Nunguwenimama, Thier   Birchmount Park  28:30  4:05   
244 1608 Bowness, Jack   Widdifield  28:37  4:06   
245 152 Merino, Joel   Bishop Ryan  28:43  4:07   
246 1005 O'shaghnessy, Nolan   Oakville Trafalg  28:45  4:07   
247 1517 Steis, Corey   Timiskaming  28:49  4:07   
248 1002 Degroodt, Kristo   Oakville Trafalg  29:11  4:11   
249 1112 Matary, Makram Al   Riverside  29:19  4:12   
250 448 Schinkel, Dennis   Englehart  29:19  4:12   
251 911 Fernandes, Johnathan   Neil McNeil  29:25  4:13   
252 905 Bomer, Nick   Neil McNeil  29:27  4:13   
253 249 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  29:28  4:13   
254 153 Rabatich, Tyler   Bishop Ryan  29:29  4:13   
255 853 Tremblay, Cody   Mayfield  29:55  4:17   
256 1509 Dewar, Morgan   Timiskaming  30:25  4:21   
257 1507 Burrows, Evan   Timiskaming  31:01  4:26   
258 646 Dickenson, Marley   Huron Heights -  31:01  4:26   
259 1508 Dejardins, Skylar   Timiskaming  31:17  4:29   
260 504 Peel, Brant   Fenelon Falls  32:40  4:40   
261 250 Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy  34:13  4:54   
262 1518 Steis, Colin   Timiskaming  36:24  5:12   
263 839 Grant, Jack   Mayfield  36:30  5:13   
 
Mens 4800m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 123 Hayfron, Edwar   Birchmount Park  16:15  3:15   
2 615 Day, Owen   Holy Trinity - K  16:25  3:17   
3 687 Linscott, Cameron   Kingston  16:42  3:21   
4 245 Cannella, Quinn   Chatham-Kent  16:47  3:22   
5 1199 Coveney, Millar   Sir Winston Chur  16:47  3:22   
6 479 Azobolis, Audrius   Father John Redm  16:51  3:23   
7 682 Gallagher, Thomas   Keswick  16:56  3:24   
8 1591 MacKinnon, Ian   Westdale  16:58  3:24   
9 1171 Mayers, Jackson   Sir Frederick Ba  16:59  3:24   
10 1365 Nash, Jared   St Michael Cath  17:02  3:25   
11 1411 Roach, Mackenzie   St Theresa - Bel  17:05  3:25   
12 763 Luke, Sean   London Central  17:06  3:26   
13 416 Boucher, Bradd   ES Thériault Ca  17:08  3:26   
14 969 Sanger, Louis   Northern - Toron  17:12  3:27   
15 488 Metivier, Malik   Father John Redm  17:16  3:28   
16 1471 Ubene, Mitchell   Tecumseh Vista A  17:16  3:28   
17 608 Sheeler, Brad   Holy Cross - Str  17:16  3:28   
18 309 Martin, Josh   Courtice  17:20  3:28   
19 1400 West, Zach   St Patrick - Thu  17:21  3:29   
20 1251 Dupont, Ethan   St Christopher  17:29  3:30   
21 722 McGillivray, Josh   Leaside  17:30  3:30   
22 1413 Montesano, Alexander   St Theresa of Li  17:32  3:31   
23 1219 Robinson, Paul   Silverthorn  17:34  3:31   
24 1418 Edwards, Tyler   St Theresa’s -  17:37  3:32   
25 1100 Sagriff, Paul   Regiopolis-Notre  17:38  3:32   
26 1499 Muir, Bredan   Thousand Islands  17:41  3:33   
27 546 Dillabaugh, Darion   Glebe CI  17:43  3:33   
28 1279 Murphy, Liam   St Ignatius of L  17:43  3:33   
29 455 Stretton, Daniel   Erindale  17:45  3:33   
30 836 Brar, Dilan   Maxwell Heights  17:46  3:34   
31 1383 Schmidt, Matthew   St Michael's - T  17:47  3:34   
32 1470 Taylor, Jonathon   Tecumseh Vista A  17:47  3:34   
33 1467 Collins, David   Tecumseh Vista A  17:50  3:34   
34 24 Morse, Peter   Ancaster  17:52  3:35   
35 1027 Clark, Evan   Our Lady of Lour  17:52  3:35   
36 617 Ord, Greg   Holy Trinity - C  17:53  3:35   
37 940 Toogood, Rhys   Newmarket  17:54  3:35   
38 510 Mortimore, Bennett   ES Franco Cite -  17:54  3:35   
39 489 Tell, Riley   Father Leo Austi  17:54  3:35   
40 1468 Orshinsky, Nicholas   Tecumseh Vista A  17:55  3:35   
41 1290 Wiggins, Jaydon   St Ignatius of L  17:56  3:36   
42 1105 Lopez-Bondi, Gregorio   Richview CI  17:57  3:36   
43 376 Kirkham, Aidan   Earl of March  17:59  3:36   
44 572 Coccia, Michael   Guelph  17:59  3:36   
45 413 Beaudin, Zachary   ES Thériault Ca  18:02  3:37   
46 738 Anderson, Sean   Lockerby Composi  18:03  3:37   
47 1244 Heyink, Mitchell   St Anne's - Clin  18:04  3:37   
48 565 Weston, Jake   Glebe CI  18:04  3:37   
49 119 Calverley, William   Birchmount Park  18:05  3:37   
50 1043 Madden, Kyle   Paris  18:05  3:37   
51 671 Demelo, Gustavo   John Cabot  18:05  3:37   
52 1301 Scattolon, Anthony   St John's - Pert  18:05  3:37   
53 664 Michael, Whelan   Iona Catholic  18:05  3:37   
54 260 Moore, Steven   Christ the King  18:11  3:39   
55 829 Wosser, Ezaren   Marshall McLuhan  18:11  3:39   
56 1615 Dinella, Stephen   William Lyon Mac  18:11  3:39   
57 1379 Grenke, Matthaus   St Michael's - T  18:12  3:39   
58 487 Menalo, Mateo   Father John Redm  18:12  3:39   
59 942 Whitla, Nicholas   Newmarket  18:13  3:39   
60 1215 Steele, Marwan   Sir Winston Chur  18:13  3:39   
61 385 Hynes, Garret   East Northumberl  18:16  3:40   
62 244 Sarracini, Andrew   Chaminade Colleg  18:17  3:40   
63 1546 Hunt, Jeremy   University of To  18:17  3:40   
64 736 Holliday, Tanner   Lindsay  18:17  3:40   
65 956 Adamson, Spencer   North Toronto  18:18  3:40   
66 1410 Fisher, Jacob   St Theresa - Bel  18:19  3:40   
67 1469 Orshinsky, Alex   Tecumseh Vista A  18:19  3:40   
68 569 Smith, Gavin   Grimsby  18:19  3:40   
69 486 Marshall, Seph   Father John Redm  18:20  3:40   
70 155 Sunavsky, Adam   Bishop Ryan  18:20  3:40   
71 865 Radcliffe, Jacob   Medway  18:20  3:40   
72 126 Kelly, Jack   Birchmount Park  18:20  3:40   
73 25 Norton, Owen   Ancaster  18:21  3:41   
74 381 Bond, Cole   East Northumberl  18:21  3:41   
75 660 Leone, Landon   Innisdale  18:22  3:41   
76 751 Costello, Brendan   Lo-Ellen Park  18:22  3:41   
77 1324 Pereira, Daniel   St Marcellinus  18:23  3:41   
78 1167 Defreyne, Noah   Simcoe  18:23  3:41   
79 1338 Bizier, Austin   St Martin's  18:24  3:41   
80 386 Maynard, Graiden   East Northumberl  18:25  3:41   
81 264 Abreo, Myles   Clarkson  18:25  3:41   
82 670 Dame, Josh   John Cabot  18:25  3:41   
83 6 Thomson, Tyler   AN Myer  18:26  3:42   
84 515 Notley, Evan   Garth Webb  18:26  3:42   
85 639 Lavigne, Adam   Huntsville  18:26  3:42   
86 1646 Patterson, Derek   Hammarskjold  18:30  3:42   
87 1239 Matthew, Pat   St Anne - Windso  18:34  3:43   
88 26 Russell, Connor   Ancaster  18:35  3:43   
89 564 Uhthoff, Marcus   Glebe CI  18:35  3:43   
90 1613 Swain, Jacob   Widdifield  18:35  3:43   
91 910 Ealden, Callum   Neil McNeil  18:36  3:44   
92 1253 Ennis, Jacob   St Christopher  18:36  3:44   
93 81 Law, Keegan   Bear Creek  18:36  3:44   
94 484 Chojehi, Adam   Father John Redm  18:36  3:44   
95 635 Rowntree, Dawson   Humberview  18:37  3:44   
96 181 Freeland, Sandy   Bluevale CI  18:39  3:44   
97 1316 Cruz, Arkhe Dela   St Marcellinus  18:40  3:44   
98 1415 Bell, Stephen   St Theresa’s -  18:41  3:45   
99 1132 Brethour, Kevin   Sacred Heart Cat  18:42  3:45   
100 1331 Tomaini, Tanner   St Marcellinus  18:42  3:45   
101 908 Desta, Emanuel   Neil McNeil  18:42  3:45   
102 1578 Nixon, Addison   Waterdown  18:43  3:45   
103 907 Darbyshire, Thomas   Neil McNeil  18:43  3:45   
104 577 Kondrat, Zack   Hammarskjold  18:44  3:45   
105 1256 Marks, Jarret   St Christopher  18:46  3:46   
106 588 Ahola, Matthew   Heart Lake  18:47  3:46   
107 184 Krech, Jonathan   Bluevale CI  18:47  3:46   
108 239 Difinis, Lorenzo   Centre Wellingto  18:47  3:46   
109 59 Dean, Nicholas   Bayside  18:48  3:46   
110 9 Southard, andrew   Ajax  18:48  3:46   
111 70 O'Gorman, Nate   Bayside  18:50  3:46   
112 506 Dycha, Joshua   FJ Brennan  18:51  3:47   
113 803 Hall, Mitchell   Loyola Catholic  18:51  3:47   
114 1129 Stevenson, Fraser   Royal St. George  18:52  3:47   
115 1376 Cira, Cameron   St Michael's - T  18:53  3:47   
116 1008 Djuric, Dimitri   Oakville Trafalg  18:54  3:47   
117 612 McCarthy, Brendan   Holy Names - Win  18:55  3:47   
118 240 Gajic, Nic   Centre Wellingto  18:56  3:48   
119 1124 Figueiredo, Christian   Royal St. George  18:56  3:48   
120 1617 Huynh, Sean   William Lyon Mac  18:58  3:48   
121 1621 Boughner, Andrew   Windfields Jr. H  18:59  3:48   
122 618 Dzieciol, Jacob Daniel   Humberside  19:00  3:48   
123 138 Stakic, Nikola   Birchmount Park  19:00  3:48   
124 293 Mccaffrey, Rowan   Confederation -  19:00  3:48   
125 20 Hambly, Riley   Ancaster  19:02  3:49   
126 353 Palmer, Alex   Dryden  19:03  3:49   
127 1337 Schroeder, Keagin   St Mark  19:03  3:49   
128 1599 Bour, Cole   Westgate  19:04  3:49   
129 352 Ouellet, Treven   Dryden  19:04  3:49   
130 1010 Lasso, Roberto   Oakville Trafalg  19:04  3:49   
131 631 Belvedere, Dante   Humberview  19:06  3:50   
132 970 Savlov, Zachary   Northern - Toron  19:07  3:50   
133 290 Chaperon, Dawson   Confederation -  19:07  3:50   
134 388 Molenhuis, Ian   East Northumberl  19:07  3:50   
135 21 Jenkins, Sam   Ancaster  19:08  3:50   
136 493 Hardwick, Jacob   Fellowes  19:08  3:50   
137 1203 Eizenga, Matt   Sir Winston Chur  19:10  3:50   
138 451 Lyttle, Ryan   Erindale  19:10  3:50   
139 54 Raiku, Conor   Barrie North  19:10  3:50   
140 1643 Policelli, Daniel   St Joseph's - M  19:10  3:50   
141 179 Derhak, Addison   Bluevale CI  19:11  3:51   
142 727 Rivard, Josh   Leaside  19:11  3:51   
143 672 Kit, Mark   John Cabot  19:12  3:51   
144 1463 Adams, Nicholas   Sydenham  19:12  3:51   
145 834 Jude, Jerome   Mary Ward  19:13  3:51   
146 1009 Ladly-Fredeen, Patrick   Oakville Trafalg  19:13  3:51   
147 661 Messenger, Jake   Innisdale  19:14  3:51   
148 186 Snyder, Adam   Bluevale CI  19:14  3:51   
149 65 Leger, Donovan   Bayside  19:15  3:51   
150 323 Mehta, Ryley   Crescent  19:16  3:52   
151 1175 Fernando, Dylantha   Sir John A MacDo  19:18  3:52   
152 634 Morgenroth-Rebin, Jaro   Humberview  19:19  3:52   
153 408 Tyrell, Ryan   Eastview  19:21  3:53   
154 560 Risk, Ben   Glebe CI  19:22  3:53   
155 543 Burney, Andrew   Glebe CI  19:22  3:53   
156 430 Johns, Phillippe   ES Thériault Ca  19:23  3:53   
157 345 Benson, Jacob   Dryden  19:23  3:53   
158 1093 Bouvier, Paul   Regiopolis-Notre  19:23  3:53   
159 819 Haner, Ben   Manitoulin  19:24  3:53   
160 424 Dumas, Ethan   ES Thériault Ca  19:25  3:53   
161 1386 Yarranton, Max   St Michael's - T  19:26  3:54   
162 242 Scott, Nate   Centre Wellingto  19:26  3:54   
163 450 Dick, Evan   Erindale  19:27  3:54   
164 662 Murphy, Kamal   Innisdale  19:28  3:54   
165 1639 Hogeboom-Burr, Ian   Etobicoke School  19:28  3:54   
166 357 Urquhart, Alex   Dryden  19:29  3:54   
167 668 Badawicka, Daniel   John Cabot  19:29  3:54   
168 1188 Alnakeb, Haider   Sir Robert Borde  19:29  3:54   
169 301 Duguay, David   Courtice  19:29  3:54   
170 971 Schwartzel, Julian   Northern - Toron  19:29  3:54   
171 1096 Foster, Braiden   Regiopolis-Notre  19:30  3:54   
172 93 Ambrozic, Myles   Bill Crothers SS  19:30  3:54   
173 1146 Kent, Austin   Sacred Heart Cat  19:31  3:55   
174 832 Power, Brandon   Marshall McLuhan  19:31  3:55   
175 1362 Goris, Luke   St Michael Cath  19:32  3:55   
176 1363 Looby, Matt   St Michael Cath  19:32  3:55   
177 1134 Callaghan, Eamon   Sacred Heart Cat  19:33  3:55   
178 1421 Laurin, Andy   St Theresa’s -  19:34  3:55   
179 320 Dhar, Abinav   Crescent  19:35  3:55   
180 1397 Pytyck, Cameron   St Patrick - Thu  19:35  3:55   
181 105 Loeschnik, James   Bill Crothers SS  19:35  3:55   
182 1207 Gough, Travis   Sir Winston Chur  19:36  3:56   
183 1310 Celebre, Christian   St Joseph-Scolla  19:38  3:56   
184 299 Berry, John   Courtice  19:39  3:56   
185 120 Cox, Liam   Birchmount Park  19:40  3:56   
186 1052 Raguvarnan, Kisanth   Pickering - Ajax  19:40  3:56   
187 904 Angeles, Jamie   Neil McNeil  19:41  3:57   
188 292 Lepage, Dustin   Confederation -  19:42  3:57   
189 1401 Wood, Spencer   St Patrick - Thu  19:42  3:57   
190 1098 Hunt, Anson   Regiopolis-Notre  19:42  3:57   
191 715 Kawaguchi, Brett   Leaside  19:43  3:57   
192 291 Haw, Jeremy   Confederation -  19:44  3:57   
193 965 Kash, Tyson   Northern - Toron  19:45  3:57   
194 1069 Dath, Brad   Quinte  19:46  3:58   
195 1488 Cowan, Sam   Thousand Islands  19:47  3:58   
196 1392 Adams, Jack   St Patrick - Thu  19:47  3:58   
197 1361 Bogdon, Jarett   St Michael Cath  19:48  3:58   
198 1243 Finlay, Mitchell   St Anne's - Clin  19:48  3:58   
199 916 Petrasek, Brendan   Neil McNeil  19:48  3:58   
200 711 Elliot, Lucas   Leaside  19:49  3:58   
201 822 Noble, Carter   Manitoulin  19:50  3:58   
202 663 Rimkey, Curtis   Innisdale  19:52  3:59   
203 297 Staples, Matthew   Country Day  19:55  3:59   
204 1263 Sawatzky, Matt   St Christopher  19:55  3:59   
205 669 Beros, Christian   John Cabot  19:57  4:00   
206 1191 Coathup, Jeremy   Sir Robert Borde  19:59  4:00   
207 1644 Zucchet, Daniel   St Joseph's - M  20:01  4:01   
208 1049 Khan, Ameer   Pickering - Ajax  20:06  4:02   
209 1130 Woodside, Marshall   Royal St. George  20:08  4:02   
210 74 Warner, Griffin   Bayside  20:09  4:02   
211 1007 Dickson, Luke   Oakville Trafalg  20:10  4:02   
212 1255 Lange, Eric   St Christopher  20:11  4:03   
213 1416 Dunford, Trent   St Theresa’s -  20:11  4:03   
214 1278 Lefebvre, Adam   St Ignatius of L  20:11  4:03   
215 823 Scott, David   Manitoulin  20:12  4:03   
216 1490 Dumbrille, Thomas   Thousand Islands  20:12  4:03   
217 112 Shulman, Mike   Bill Crothers SS  20:20  4:04   
218 393 Vachon, Noah   East Northumberl  20:20  4:04   
219 1040 Nunes, Keenan   Our Lady of Moun  20:21  4:05   
220 1332 Tsekouras, Nicholas   St Marcellinus  20:23  4:05   
221 1497 McMunn, Spencer   Thousand Islands  20:24  4:05   
222 1194 Menchetti, Michael   Sir Robert Borde  20:25  4:05   
223 999 Vien, Derek   O'Gorman  20:28  4:06   
224 1053 Webber, Kj   Pickering - Ajax  20:28  4:06   
225 1537 Parker, David   Trinity College  20:29  4:06   
226 974 Smith, Quinn   Northern - Toron  20:29  4:06   
227 315 Wooten, Ryan   Courtice  20:34  4:07   
228 1208 Halfyard, Ross   Sir Winston Chur  20:40  4:08   
229 1242 Cooke, John   St Anne's - Clin  20:41  4:09   
230 828 Dearing, Brady   Manitoulin  20:47  4:10   
231 1246 Melady, Liam   St Anne's - Clin  20:47  4:10   
232 1245 McMichael, Berean   St Anne's - Clin  20:48  4:10   
233 1128 Hill, Ross   Royal St. George  20:49  4:10   
234 1420 Jones, Hayden   St Theresa’s -  20:54  4:11   
235 1192 Graham, Adam   Sir Robert Borde  20:55  4:11   
236 1006 Dickson, Jake   Oakville Trafalg  20:57  4:12   
237 1140 Dowdell, Max   Sacred Heart Cat  20:58  4:12   
238 1189 Braddon, Scott   Sir Robert Borde  20:58  4:12   
239 418 Buczkowski, Taylor   ES Thériault Ca  20:58  4:12   
240 238 Abbot, Justus   Centre Wellingto  21:01  4:13   
241 361 Wood, Sean   Dryden  21:05  4:13   
242 107 Moore, Bryce   Bill Crothers SS  21:06  4:14   
243 1147 Paccione, John   Sacred Heart Cat  21:08  4:14   
244 1614 Clarke, Frazier   William Lyon Mac  21:17  4:16   
245 1364 Louwagie, Austin   St Michael Cath  21:25  4:17   
246 452 Malcolm, William   Erindale  21:32  4:19   
247 294 Sutherland, Tyler   Confederation -  21:42  4:21   
248 1504 Bowman, Thomas   Timiskaming  21:42  4:21   
249 632 Hynd, Bruce   Humberview  21:51  4:23   
250 177 Bauman, Caleb   Bluevale CI  21:54  4:23   
251 316 Wooten, Brandon   Courtice  21:58  4:24   
252 705 Carroll, Ethan   Leaside  22:14  4:27   
253 56 Pfeiffer, Hayden   Bayside  22:15  4:27   
254 633 Jay, Eric   Humberview  22:16  4:28   
255 449 Beauchamp, Michael   Erindale  22:43  4:33   
256 824 Scott, William   Manitoulin  23:04  4:37   
257 1275 Giles, Dylan   St Ignatius of L  23:09  4:38   
258 1619 Yoon, Hugh   William Lyon Mac  24:10  4:50   
259 1620 Su, Daniel   William Lyon Mac  24:21  4:53   
260 1051 McLellan, Shayne   Pickering - Ajax  25:05  5:01   
261 1373 Bimm, Alexander   St Michael's - T  25:07  5:02   
 
Mens 6100m XC Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 901 Sirage, Muhumed   Montcalm  21:20  3:34   
2 538 Ruest, Jared   Georgian Bay  21:27  3:35   
3 454 Rennie, Braydon   Erindale  21:36  3:36   
4 247 Kellier, Josh   Chatham-Kent  21:38  3:37   
5 108 Mulcahy, Liam   Bill Crothers SS  21:47  3:38   
6 1210 Hassim, Cain   Sir Winston Chur  21:50  3:39   
7 91 Matthews, Miles   Belle River  21:51  3:39   
8 894 Cauchi, Mitchell   Monsignor Paul D  21:52  3:39   
9 523 Serviss, Max   General Panet  22:02  3:41   
10 594 Heidebrecht, Erik   Highland  22:04  3:41   
11 1141 Fernandes, Isaiah   Sacred Heart Cat  22:07  3:42   
12 673 Raez-Villanueva, Sergi   John Cabot  22:11  3:42   
13 234 Wells, Simon   Centennial Colle  22:13  3:43   
14 1085 LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin  22:14  3:43   
15 129 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park  22:16  3:43   
16 187 Osborne, Eric   Bowmanville  22:16  3:43   
17 326 Zambazis, Emmanuel   Crestwood Prepar  22:17  3:43   
18 464 Favero, Jonathon   L’Escale  22:18  3:43   
19 700 Lawand, Robert   Lawrence Park  22:19  3:44   
20 975 Tashlin-Cliffo, Phoeni   Northern - Toron  22:25  3:45   
21 521 Paquette, Adam   General Panet  22:25  3:45   
22 201 Barnes, Nicholas   Burlington Centr  22:26  3:45   
23 1081 Brown-Lafoy, Cole   RS McLaughlin  22:30  3:45   
24 512 Kirby, Mitch   Frontenac  22:38  3:47   
25 542 Bernst, Alex   Glebe CI  22:40  3:47   
26 717 King, Bobby   Leaside  22:43  3:48   
27 28 Renouf, Dillon   Anderson Collegi  22:43  3:48   
28 1222 Tait, Adam   South Huron  22:44  3:48   
29 89 Caughey, Cameron   Bell  22:48  3:48   
30 1454 Lobert, Carter   Superior Heights  22:48  3:48   
31 1602 Sandali, Ehab El   Westview Centenn  22:49  3:49   
32 1164 Hilber, Dan   Saugeen  22:49  3:49   
33 517 Pardo, Matt   General Amherst  22:50  3:49   
34 1579 Waind, Cameron   Waterloo CI  22:50  3:49   
35 12 Shour, Natan Muacasso   Albert Campbell  22:51  3:49   
36 1576 Wallace, Brendan   Vincent Massey  22:52  3:49   
37 1197 Walia, Arjun   Sir Robert Borde  22:54  3:49   
38 1170 Harris, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba  22:57  3:50   
39 1041 Patrick, Riley   Our Lady of Moun  22:59  3:50   
40 33 Rothera, Jacob   Assumption Colle  22:59  3:50   
41 384 Goodyear, Taylor   East Northumberl  23:00  3:50   
42 1169 Desmond, Rhys   Sir Frederick Ba  23:05  3:51   
43 1113 Denomme, Kyle   Riverside  23:06  3:51   
44 712 Fanjoy, John   Leaside  23:07  3:52   
45 232 Quosai, Willem   Centennial Colle  23:07  3:52   
46 1569 Fisher, Graeme   Vincent Massey  23:09  3:52   
47 241 Patton, Mark   Centre Wellingto  23:09  3:52   
48 4 Woodward, Michael   AB Lucas  23:10  3:52   
49 5 Woodward, Greg   AB Lucas  23:10  3:52   
50 1211 Lawless, Justin   Sir Winston Chur  23:10  3:52   
51 737 King, Tayler   Lindsay  23:11  3:52   
52 67 Maracek, Liam   Bayside  23:11  3:52   
53 140 Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park  23:11  3:52   
54 206 Shepherd, Andrew   Cameron Heights  23:12  3:52   
55 214 Jaimes, Brian   Cardinal Leger  23:13  3:53   
56 1126 Genua, Thomas   Royal St. George  23:13  3:53   
57 447 Houghton, Walker   Englehart  23:23  3:54   
58 189 Moore, Brian   Bracebridge/Musk  23:24  3:54   
59 991 Smith, Konar   Nottawasaga Pine  23:35  3:56   
60 900 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D  23:38  3:57   
61 144 Mustard, Tim   Bishop Allen Aca  23:39  3:57   
62 409 Tyrell, Justyn   Eastview  23:39  3:57   
63 837 Brar, Rajan   Maxwell Heights  23:40  3:57   
64 38 MacGillivray, Christia   Aurora  23:42  3:57   
65 509 Peter-Dias, Dishanth   Father Michael M  23:42  3:57   
66 1083 Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin  23:44  3:58   
67 693 Workman, Ben   Kingston  23:45  3:58   
68 657 Caulfield, Aidan   Immaculata  23:45  3:58   
69 534 Knebel, Matt   Georgetown  23:46  3:58   
70 903 Bertrand-Hoppe, Braede   Mother Teresa -  23:48  3:58   
71 1050 Lozano, Matt   Pickering - Ajax  23:50  3:59   
72 694 Zechel, Maks   Kingston  23:53  3:59   
73 1166 Hanratty, Brian   Senator O’Conn  23:54  3:59   
74 27 Searles, Ian   Ancaster  23:57  4:00   
75 1090 Wilcox, Stuart   RS McLaughlin  23:58  4:00   
76 58 Davis, Brad   Bayside  23:58  4:00   
77 878 MacSporran, David   Michael Power-St  23:59  4:00   
78 437 Poirier, Jeric   ES Thériault Ca  24:00  4:00   
79 335 Altamirano, David   Denis Morris  24:01  4:01   
80 1123 Burleton, Brendan   Royal St. George  24:02  4:01   
81 699 Passi, Liam   Lasalle - Sudbur  24:04  4:01   
82 403 Jackson, Ryan   Eastview  24:05  4:01   
83 111 Reid, Ryan   Bill Crothers SS  24:06  4:01   
84 1181 Hanycz, Shaun   Sir Oliver Mowat  24:07  4:02   
85 458 Pylatuk, Tie   Sacre-Coeur  24:08  4:02   
86 1205 Fortaleza, Alvin   Sir Winston Chur  24:08  4:02   
87 1381 Lovisotto, Andrew   St Michael's - T  24:08  4:02   
88 1 Kashindi, William   AB Lucas  24:10  4:02   
89 35 Snively, Aidan   Assumption Colle  24:10  4:02   
90 593 Fisher, Owen   Highland  24:10  4:02   
91 198 Mortorino, Anthony   Brebeuf College  24:10  4:02   
92 1412 Baik, Vincent   St Theresa of Li  24:10  4:02   
93 1104 Licul, Dean   Richview CI  24:11  4:02   
94 231 Neil, Drew   Centennial Colle  24:12  4:02   
95 1011 McAnuff, Sean   Oakville Trafalg  24:12  4:02   
96 132 Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park  24:12  4:02   
97 23 McConnell, Luke   Ancaster  24:13  4:03   
98 254 Vandermeer, Adrian   Chippewa Seconda  24:14  4:03   
99 17 Jeffery, Nathan   Almaguin Highlan  24:17  4:03   
100 1334 D'Lima, Joshua   St Marquerite d  24:18  4:03   
101 1408 Coombes, Jakob   St Robert  24:18  4:03   
102 609 Kimmer, Christopher   Holy Cross Cath  24:19  4:04   
103 139 Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park  24:20  4:04   
104 96 Buckley, Conner   Bill Crothers SS  24:20  4:04   
105 243 Battista, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg  24:21  4:04   
106 1335 Cuddihey, Justin   St Mark  24:24  4:04   
107 1320 LeLiever, Matthew   St Marcellinus  24:24  4:04   
108 531 Carson, Liam   Georgetown  24:25  4:05   
109 556 Marshall, Patrick   Glebe CI  24:29  4:05   
110 918 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil  24:32  4:06   
111 279 Jamnicky, Jacob   Cobourg West  24:34  4:06   
112 1209 Harshaw, Drew   Sir Winston Chur  24:34  4:06   
113 906 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil  24:36  4:06   
114 1567 Delishe, Kody   Vincent Massey  24:37  4:07   
115 423 Deschamps, Reece   ES Thériault Ca  24:38  4:07   
116 216 Martins, Michaeal   Cardinal Leger  24:40  4:07   
117 526 Wiebe, Michael   General Panet  24:40  4:07   
118 595 Holmes, Jack   Highland  24:41  4:07   
119 1144 Freemantle, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat  24:41  4:07   
120 82 Snyder, Kris   Bear Creek  24:42  4:07   
121 1235 Mackenzie, Avery   St Andrew's Coll  24:43  4:08   
122 15 Yeung, Jason   Albert Campbell  24:44  4:08   
123 453 Muizelaar, Mitchell   Erindale  24:45  4:08   
124 945 Baheare, David   North Hastings  24:45  4:08   
125 899 Welsh, Adam   Monsignor Paul D  24:46  4:08   
126 721 Long, Colin   Leaside  24:46  4:08   
127 229 Drover, Matthew   Centennial Colle  24:46  4:08   
128 1220 Emery, Brian   London South  24:49  4:09   
129 1618 Kozlov, Kirill   William Lyon Mac  24:52  4:09   
130 329 Dolan, Liam   De La Salle Coll  24:53  4:09   
131 513 Banville, Yannick More   ES Garneau - Orl  24:54  4:09   
132 1174 Wenman, Kurtis   Sir Frederick Ba  24:54  4:09   
133 1451 Grimm, Quinton   Superior Heights  24:57  4:10   
134 1375 Byrne, Michael   St Michael's - T  24:58  4:10   
135 619 Avlos, Myles   Humberside  24:58  4:10   
136 1204 Eizenga, A J   Sir Winston Chur  24:59  4:10   
137 1328 Rojas, Steven   St Marcellinus  25:00  4:10   
138 203 Kozak, Alex   Cameron Heights  25:00  4:10   
139 236 Wismer, Issac   Centennial Colle  25:00  4:10   
140 1616 Goldberg, Akiva   William Lyon Mac  25:01  4:11   
141 204 Lazoja, Ilir   Cameron Heights  25:01  4:11   
142 469 Lafrance, Colton   Espanola  25:01  4:11   
143 219 Sullivan, James   Cardinal Leger  25:03  4:11   
144 161 Barran, Mitchell   Thomas A Blakelo  25:05  4:11   
145 31 Pandya, Tejas   Assumption Colle  25:05  4:11   
146 358 Wickstrom, Jake   Dryden  25:05  4:11   
147 528 Ebrahimi, Omid   Georges Vanier -  25:06  4:11   
148 1038 Francis, Dwayne   Our Lady of Moun  25:07  4:12   
149 459 Blain-Rodgers, Mikail   Algonquin E S  25:07  4:12   
150 1186 Storey, Evan   Sir Oliver Mowat  25:08  4:12   
151 13 Shipley, Marcel   Albert Campbell  25:10  4:12   
152 327 Rocha, Steve   David Suzuki  25:11  4:12   
153 400 Gilligan, Cole   Eastview  25:11  4:12   
154 411 Vitums, Adam   Eastview  25:12  4:12   
155 1172 Prete, Ryan   Sir Frederick Ba  25:12  4:12   
156 1575 Sato, Brad   Vincent Massey  25:13  4:13   
157 981 Gimon, Adrian   Notre Dame - Bur  25:14  4:13   
158 163 Hicks, Connor   Thomas A Blakelo  25:15  4:13   
159 690 Pulver, Ben   Kingston  25:16  4:13   
160 1102 Pettigrew, John   Renfrew  25:18  4:13   
161 442 Boisvert, Jacob   Publique Renaiss  25:19  4:14   
162 573 VanSydenborgh, Joel   Guido DeBres  25:20  4:14   
163 281 Stasiak, Jordan   Cobourg West  25:20  4:14   
164 1339 Kapa, Pawel   St Martin's  25:21  4:14   
165 1148 Popa, Alec   Sacred Heart Cat  25:25  4:15   
166 1374 Boone, Colin   St Michael's - T  25:25  4:15   
167 205 Patel, Tanmay   Cameron Heights  25:27  4:15   
168 407 Thomas, David   Eastview  25:31  4:16   
169 49 Innes, Jake   Barrie Central  25:31  4:16   
170 1347 Phillips, Matthew   St Mary's - Hami  25:32  4:16   
171 843 Mohammed, Andrew   Mayfield  25:35  4:16   
172 895 Hughes, John   Monsignor Paul D  25:35  4:16   
173 168 Pillinger, Reece   Thomas A Blakelo  25:35  4:16   
174 527 williams, Jacob   General Panet  25:36  4:16   
175 685 Flavin, Emile   Kingston  25:36  4:16   
176 419 Carrier, Reed   ES Thériault Ca  25:36  4:16   
177 1143 Forhan, Luke   Sacred Heart Cat  25:38  4:17   
178 1122 Barnes, Benjamin   Royal St. George  25:46  4:18   
179 278 Fay, Daniel   Cobourg West  25:46  4:18   
180 1315 Corona, Daniel   St Marcellinus  25:47  4:18   
181 47 Hunter, Anderson   Barrie Central  25:47  4:18   
182 1378 DiNunzio, Matthew   St Michael's - T  25:48  4:18   
183 1532 Thurston, Logan   Trenton  25:48  4:18   
184 1173 Vanderzwet, Jacob   Sir Frederick Ba  25:49  4:19   
185 600 Servos, Alex   Highland  25:50  4:19   
186 2 Martin, Tanner   AB Lucas  25:51  4:19   
187 34 Scali, Nick   Assumption Colle  25:52  4:19   
188 202 Ahferom, Yonatan   Cameron Heights  25:55  4:20   
189 598 McDonald, Connor   Highland  25:55  4:20   
190 45 Duval, Terran   Barrie Central  25:55  4:20   
191 462 Lafleche, Brendon   Algonquin E S  25:57  4:20   
192 1329 Roney, Nithin   St Marcellinus  25:57  4:20   
193 529 Bahen, Owen   Georgetown  26:02  4:21   
194 1456 Luciani, Lucas   Superior Heights  26:04  4:21   
195 883 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St  26:08  4:22   
196 440 Rondeau, Douglas   ES Thériault Ca  26:10  4:22   
197 1042 Drine, Jonathan Van   Our Lady of Moun  26:11  4:22   
198 209 Antczak, Bartosz   Cardinal Leger  26:12  4:22   
199 844 Partington, Bem   Mayfield  26:17  4:23   
200 1506 Burrows, Ryan   Timiskaming  26:17  4:23   
201 518 DiGiacinto, Nick   General Panet  26:18  4:23   
202 914 Naval, Jordan   Neil McNeil  26:19  4:24   
203 167 Pillinger, Nathan   Thomas A Blakelo  26:19  4:24   
204 32 Rodzinka, Alex   Assumption Colle  26:20  4:24   
205 1086 MacKinnon, Lachlan   RS McLaughlin  26:20  4:24   
206 548 Ford, Ryan   Glebe CI  26:21  4:24   
207 552 Jordan, Sam   Glebe CI  26:22  4:24   
208 280 Orser, Jesse   Cobourg West  26:24  4:24   
209 1326 Ramos, RJ   St Marcellinus  26:24  4:24   
210 897 Medeiros, Clayson   Monsignor Paul D  26:25  4:25   
211 1195 Payne, Ethan   Sir Robert Borde  26:26  4:25   
212 1125 Gallagher, Connor   Royal St. George  26:28  4:25   
213 1036 D'Souza, Aaron   Our Lady of Moun  26:30  4:25   
214 1377 Conforzi, Philip   St Michael's - T  26:36  4:26   
215 438 Raymond, Eric   ES Thériault Ca  26:37  4:27   
216 1187 Al-Issa, Mohamed   Sir Robert Borde  26:43  4:28   
217 1183 Russell, Doug   Sir Oliver Mowat  26:45  4:28   
218 14 Sun, Eddie   Albert Campbell  26:47  4:28   
219 1138 Ciszik, Rob   Sacred Heart Cat  26:47  4:28   
220 213 Francil, Jonathan   Cardinal Leger  26:49  4:29   
221 165 Mackenzie, David   Thomas A Blakelo  26:51  4:29   
222 461 Doherty, Donovan   Algonquin E S  26:52  4:29   
223 1193 Halpenny, Jonathan   Sir Robert Borde  26:53  4:29   
224 190 Abdul, Rafay   Brampton Centenn  26:54  4:29   
225 3 McDonald, Hugh   AB Lucas  26:55  4:30   
226 1061 Rees, Gabe   Port Credit  26:55  4:30   
227 10 Chandrakumar, Thanujan   Albert Campbell  26:56  4:30   
228 44 Deyman, Cole   Barrie Central  26:56  4:30   
229 460 Desjardins, Nolan   Algonquin E S  27:01  4:31   
230 723 McGregor, John Douglas   Leaside  27:03  4:31   
231 887 Tetzlaff, Adam   Michael Power-St  27:04  4:31   
232 1037 Dias, Gavin   Our Lady of Moun  27:08  4:32   
233 732 Uchimaru, Aidan   Leaside  27:13  4:33   
234 51 Michalik, Josh   Barrie Central  27:13  4:33   
235 68 Lupnette, Brian   Bayside  27:15  4:33   
236 62 Genereaux, Mitchell   Bayside  27:19  4:34   
237 1177 Hummel, Josh   Sir Oliver Mowat  27:20  4:34   
238 881 Naumani, Sameer   Michael Power-St  27:24  4:34   
239 845 Racicot, Niko   Mayfield  27:27  4:35   
240 64 Larouche, Dimitri   Bayside  27:29  4:35   
241 852 Sraga, Aidan   Mayfield  27:33  4:36   
242 855 Shaw, Jared   Mayfield  27:36  4:36   
243 1196 Pegrum, Christopher   Sir Robert Borde  27:46  4:38   
244 912 Hussain, Paul   Neil McNeil  27:51  4:39   
245 1511 MacPherson, Curtis   Timiskaming  28:01  4:41   
246 535 Kneenie, Ryan   Georgetown  28:05  4:41   
247 110 Nirmalanajah, Kubheran   Bill Crothers SS  28:13  4:43   
248 688 McIver, Zach   Kingston  28:14  4:43   
249 130 McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park  28:17  4:43   
250 1510 Doupe, Dominic   Timiskaming  28:20  4:44   
251 917 Rivera, Oliver   Neil McNeil  28:44  4:48   
252 1127 Gunter, Chris   Royal St. George  28:52  4:49   
253 1562 Allen, Noah   Vincent Massey  29:20  4:54   
254 1013 Escalona, Ruben   O'Gorman  29:21  4:54   
255 536 Murphy, Brad   Georgetown  29:38  4:57   
256 867 Alveras, Keenan   Michael Power-St  29:46  4:58   
257 1120 Deacon, Phillip   Roland Michener  30:13  5:03   
258 1450 Fremlin, Wyatt   Superior Heights  30:14  5:03   
259 1448 Baxter, John   Superior Heights  30:35  5:06   
260 1512 McWhirter, Ethan   Timiskaming  32:27  5:25   
261 1515 Shillinglaw, Alex   Timiskaming  32:47  5:28   
 
Womens 2900m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 757 Fleming, Jessie   London Central  11:25  3:49   
2 1473 Bolton, Jenna   Thomas A Stewart  11:52  3:58   
3 287 Ohrling, Heidi   Collingwood CI  11:55  3:59   
4 256 Cameron, Mackenzie   Christ the King  11:59  4:00   
5 972 Shukla, Jazz   Northern - Toron  12:04  4:02   
6 378 Rodenburg, Sophie   Earl of March  12:13  4:05   
7 1259 Pettit, Ashleigh   St Christopher  12:18  4:06   
8 977 Wheeler, Laura   Northern - Toron  12:19  4:07   
9 584 Lampard, Caroline   Havergal  12:20  4:07   
10 1091 MacDougal, Branna   Regiopolis-Notre  12:21  4:07   
11 1474 Bolton, Bethany   Thomas A Stewart  12:22  4:08   
12 1046 Maltais, Francesca   ES Pere Rene de  12:23  4:08   
13 1283 Oneill, Kristen   St Ignatius of L  12:23  4:08   
14 950 Devries, Alex   North Park - Bra  12:24  4:08   
15 1350 Collins, Syndey   St Mary's - Kitc  12:25  4:09   
16 939 Stewart, Kate   Newmarket  12:27  4:09   
17 1268 Sergnese, Paulina   St Francis Catho  12:27  4:09   
18 282 Webster, Tori   College Avenue  12:29  4:10   
19 702 Morgan, Emily   Lawrence Park  12:30  4:10   
20 399 Elmy, Alyssa   Eastview  12:32  4:11   
21 1529 Stafford, Lucia   Toronto French  12:33  4:11   
22 1257 Parkes, Kristin   St Christopher  12:34  4:12   
23 787 Harris, Emma   Loretto Abbey  12:35  4:12   
24 1409 Constantine, Kyra   St Roch - Brampt  12:35  4:12   
25 258 Knowles, Stephanie   Christ the King  12:36  4:12   
26 923 Olivia, Gaudet   Nepean  12:36  4:12   
27 1559 Winnitoy, Emma   Uxbridge  12:37  4:13   
28 710 Durgy, Cassie   Leaside  12:40  4:14   
29 333 Tramble, Lindsay   De La Salle Coll  12:40  4:14   
30 1225 Dicristofaro, Olivia   St Aloysius Gonz  12:41  4:14   
31 1477 Kissel, Rhiannon   Thomas A Stewart  12:43  4:15   
32 401 Glass, Justine   Eastview  12:43  4:15   
33 92 Sawchuk, Zoe   Belle River  12:44  4:15   
34 457 Adam, Erin   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  12:45  4:15   
35 1560 Rouse, Savannah   Vaughan Road Aca  12:45  4:15   
36 1156 Snively, Kennedy   Sandwich  12:45  4:15   
37 1165 Desender, Tatiana   Saunders  12:46  4:16   
38 735 Hickson, Sadie - Jan   Lindsay  12:46  4:16   
39 1414 Anastasakis, Melissa   St Theresa’s -  12:47  4:16   
40 1293 Carlson, Molly   St Ignatius - Th  12:50  4:17   
41 104 Loeschnik, Emma   Bill Crothers SS  12:50  4:17   
42 1647 Banhara, Gabriella   The York  12:51  4:17   
43 1168 Cotter, Vanessa   Sinclair  12:53  4:18   
44 395 Armstrong, Jasmine   Eastview  12:53  4:18   
45 1607 Morris, Christine   White Oaks  12:53  4:18   
46 816 Volden, Hayley   Malvern  12:54  4:18   
47 325 Guthrie, Hailley   Crestwood  12:56  4:19   
48 761 Hughson, Nicole   London Central  12:58  4:20   
49 583 Herjavec, Caprice   Havergal  13:00  4:20   
50 666 Perepeluk, Olivia   Jean Vanier Cath  13:02  4:21   
51 511 Brennan, Talia   Franco-Ouest - N  13:03  4:21   
52 261 Shiell, Maddie   Christ the King  13:04  4:22   
53 1466 Farmer, Jaycee   Sydenham  13:05  4:22   
54 463 Belanger, Anik   La Citadelle  13:06  4:22   
55 1119 Doyle, Paige   Robert Hall  13:07  4:23   
56 314 Willis, Michelle   Courtice  13:07  4:23   
57 1597 Waddington, Emma   Westdale  13:08  4:23   
58 71 Pappalardo, Talia   Bayside  13:08  4:23   
59 1281 Noden, Lexi   St Ignatius of L  13:09  4:23   
60 776 Earhart, Dana   Lord Dorchester  13:10  4:24   
61 871 Downey, Amanda   Michael Power-St  13:10  4:24   
62 1029 Gobbi, Carissa   Our Lady of Lour  13:12  4:24   
63 313 Puddicombe, Kylie   Courtice  13:12  4:24   
64 613 Murray, Emma   Holy Names - Win  13:14  4:25   
65 885 Rebeccea, Niedbala   Michael Power-St  13:14  4:25   
66 785 Douglas, Jacqueline   Loretto Abbey  13:15  4:25   
67 1433 Charbonneau, Natasha   St Thomas Aquina  13:15  4:25   
68 773 Emily, Ashby   Lord Dorchester  13:15  4:25   
69 1154 Harris, Lauren   Sandwich  13:16  4:26   
70 872 Gallato, Niki   Michael Power-St  13:16  4:26   
71 514 Chan, Allison   Garth Webb  13:18  4:26   
72 1484 Brett, Alex   Thousand Islands  13:19  4:27   
73 246 Kellier, Rayne   Chatham-Kent  13:19  4:27   
74 339 Dobbs, Hiley   Donald A. Wilson  13:20  4:27   
75 1357 Lehan, Heather   St Mary's - Kitc  13:21  4:27   
76 568 McMillan, Hayley   Grimsby  13:22  4:28   
77 1311 Kilroy, Jilleen   St Joseph-Scolla  13:22  4:28   
78 886 Szczepanski, Julia   Michael Power-St  13:22  4:28   
79 1601 Mallon, Samantha   Westside Seconda  13:22  4:28   
80 601 Smith, Jenna   Highland  13:22  4:28   
81 780 Lefave, Michelle   Lord Dorchester  13:23  4:28   
82 1640 Rice, Emily   Lord Dorchester  13:24  4:28   
83 1248 Piro, Karly   St Benedict Cath  13:26  4:29   
84 891 Wesseling, Emily   Milton  13:26  4:29   
85 716 Kelly, Sarah   Leaside  13:28  4:30   
86 771 Dejong, Kirsten   London Christian  13:28  4:30   
87 445 Rempel, Taylor   Elmira  13:29  4:30   
88 703 Zlahtic, Erin   Lawrence Park  13:31  4:31   
89 1216 Thomson, Kennedy   Sir Winston Chur  13:32  4:31   
90 1481 Berriman, Emily   Thousand Islands  13:33  4:31   
91 431 Kvas, Maia   ES Thériault Ca  13:33  4:31   
92 640 Marshall, Shannon   Huntsville  13:33  4:31   
93 94 Bethell, Bridgett   Bill Crothers SS  13:34  4:32   
94 1058 Leon, Mary Frances   Port Credit  13:35  4:32   
95 432 Labranche, Kiana   ES Thériault Ca  13:36  4:32   
96 312 Pigden, Rebecca   Courtice  13:37  4:33   
97 1514 Sanderson, Jenna   Timiskaming  13:37  4:33   
98 1603 Marlatt, Libby   Wexford  13:37  4:33   
99 1584 Balvers, Mara   Westdale  13:38  4:33   
100 1056 Amirault, Jill   Port Credit  13:38  4:33   
101 1352 Downey, Christie   St Mary's - Kitc  13:39  4:33   
102 1351 Desousa, Carina   St Mary's - Kitc  13:39  4:33   
103 1586 Buckridge, Jasmine   Westdale  13:40  4:34   
104 377 MacAskill, Katie   Earl of March  13:41  4:34   
105 650 Scott, Jordyn   Huron Heights -  13:41  4:34   
106 1232 Tominac, Kate   St Aloysius Gonz  13:41  4:34   
107 880 Nowak, Michelle   Michael Power-St  13:42  4:34   
108 931 Duffy, Rachel   Newmarket  13:42  4:34   
109 1346 Topp, Natalie   St Mary's - St M  13:43  4:35   
110 1580 Hansel, Erin   West Ferris  13:43  4:35   
111 485 Dwyer, Maggie   Father John Redm  13:43  4:35   
112 341 Sandwell, Paige   Dr GW Williams  13:43  4:35   
113 1155 Pontoni, Sabreena   Sandwich  13:44  4:35   
114 330 Kosc, Helen   De La Salle Coll  13:45  4:35   
115 483 Cestnick, Stephanie   Father John Redm  13:45  4:35   
116 136 Pronski, Paulina   Birchmount Park  13:45  4:35   
117 128 Laing, Tara   Richview CI  13:45  4:35   
118 665 Day, Gillian   Iroquois Ridge  13:45  4:35   
119 1526 Kirley, Taylor   Timmins Vocation  13:45  4:35   
120 1436 Sloan, Keegan   St Thomas of Vil  13:46  4:36   
121 540 Aiello, Bianca   Glebe CI  13:46  4:36   
122 428 Ginglo-Robert, Olivia   ES Thériault Ca  13:46  4:36   
123 893 White, Molly   Monarch Park  13:46  4:36   
124 262 Waddick, Nicole   Christ the King  13:47  4:36   
125 806 Anderson, Allison   Malvern  13:47  4:36   
126 835 McCormick, Myla   Marymount Academ  13:47  4:36   
127 259 Milic, Maria   Christ the King  13:47  4:36   
128 19 Dahghan, Camille   Ancaster  13:48  4:36   
129 338 Tanaka, Mina   Don Mills  13:48  4:36   
130 1437 Holt, Alycia   Stouffville  13:51  4:37   
131 1034 Smith, Meaghan   Our Lady of Lour  13:54  4:38   
132 73 Seeley, Erica   Bayside  14:01  4:41   
133 481 Blysniuk, Natalie   Father John Redm  14:01  4:41   
134 69 Nixon, Hunter   Bayside  14:01  4:41   
135 691 Scott, Heidi   Kingston  14:01  4:41   
136 1557 Voogjarv, Rebecca   Uxbridge  14:01  4:41   
137 937 Maier, Emily   Newmarket  14:01  4:41   
138 1262 Ruypers, Ginger   St Christopher  14:02  4:41   
139 933 Hochfellner, Kristen   Newmarket  14:04  4:42   
140 508 Radigan, Sydney   Fort Frances  14:05  4:42   
141 1298 Engering, Carolina   St Joan of Arc -  14:05  4:42   
142 273 Sharpe, Hannah   Clarkson  14:07  4:43   
143 680 Jandu, Gurjena   John Fraser  14:07  4:43   
144 1427 Ortiz, Rachel   St Thomas Aquina  14:07  4:43   
145 692 Whitehead, Johanna   Kingston  14:08  4:43   
146 943 McNeil, Michiela   Newtonbrook  14:08  4:43   
147 919 Cawthorn, Julila   Nepean  14:10  4:44   
148 1589 Hewitt, Chloe   Westdale  14:10  4:44   
149 420 Dagenais, Nadia   ES Thériault Ca  14:11  4:44   
150 1482 Birtch, Rayanna   Thousand Islands  14:11  4:44   
151 387 Mitchell, Leah   East Northumberl  14:12  4:44   
152 1549 Anderson, Taylor   Uxbridge  14:13  4:45   
153 303 Jackson, Lauren   Courtice  14:14  4:45   
154 739 Boudreau, Miranda   Lockerby Composi  14:15  4:45   
155 415 Boissonneault, Kayla   ES Thériault Ca  14:16  4:46   
156 405 Murray, Tasia   Eastview  14:17  4:46   
157 679 Huang, Sarah   John Fraser  14:18  4:46   
158 689 Porter, Rachel   Kingston  14:18  4:46   
159 817 Cooper, Bronwyn   Manitoulin  14:19  4:47   
160 1017 Johnston-Whee, Emma   O'Neill  14:19  4:47   
161 83 Chartrand, Vanessa   ES Beatrice Desl  14:19  4:47   
162 1419 Gieseler, Megan   St Theresa’s -  14:21  4:47   
163 924 Roszak, Paige   Nepean  14:21  4:47   
164 1475 Hainer, Kasey   Thomas A Stewart  14:21  4:47   
165 1296 Provenzano, Christina   St Ignatius - Th  14:21  4:47   
166 815 Elliott, Rose   Malvern  14:22  4:48   
167 1152 Fielder, Ines   Sandwich  14:23  4:48   
168 842 Hymers, Meaghan   Mayfield  14:23  4:48   
169 1057 Gava, Stephanie   Port Credit  14:24  4:48   
170 1273 Corbett, Vanessa   St Ignatius of L  14:24  4:48   
171 135 Poole, Rachel   Birchmount Park  14:24  4:48   
172 1555 King, Kassandra   Uxbridge  14:24  4:48   
173 1476 Hatherly, Sarah   Thomas A Stewart  14:24  4:48   
174 374 Deaveiro, Jordyn   Earl of March  14:25  4:49   
175 1060 Ponsonby, Charlotte   Port Credit  14:26  4:49   
176 1151 Crundwell, Chelsea   Sandwich  14:27  4:49   
177 332 Tolnai, Gabriele   De La Salle Coll  14:27  4:49   
178 1291 Bergagnini, Sienna   St Ignatius - Th  14:27  4:49   
179 379 Shearman, Talia   Earl of March  14:28  4:50   
180 686 Lap, Jenny   Kingston  14:28  4:50   
181 1028 Donovan, Alison   Our Lady of Lour  14:28  4:50   
182 807 Doto, Emily   Malvern  14:29  4:50   
183 769 Sheidow, Andie   London Central  14:29  4:50   
184 1228 Marcuzzi, Sofia   St Aloysius Gonz  14:30  4:50   
185 1322 Morgan, Alexa   St Marcellinus  14:31  4:51   
186 921 Lai, Rebecca   Nepean  14:33  4:51   
187 814 McBain, Molly   Malvern  14:34  4:52   
188 1593 Rodgers, Olivia   Westdale  14:34  4:52   
189 741 Johnston, Delaney   Lockerby Composi  14:34  4:52   
190 1356 Flanagan, Shenna   St Mary's - Kitc  14:35  4:52   
191 574 Clayton, Madison   Hammarskjold  14:37  4:53   
192 125 Karipidis, Olympia   Birchmount Park  14:37  4:53   
193 302 Evelyn, Megan   Courtice  14:39  4:53   
194 334 Tsihlias, Stephanie   De La Salle Coll  14:40  4:54   
195 1031 McKenzie, Taylor   Our Lady of Lour  14:40  4:54   
196 779 Havlik, Audrey   Lord Dorchester  14:40  4:54   
197 603 Watson, Meg   Highland  14:41  4:54   
198 599 Passant, Laura   Highland  14:43  4:55   
199 124 Hickey, Maura   Birchmount Park  14:45  4:55   
200 927 Stanton, Elizabeth   Nepean  14:48  4:56   
201 131 Mizzi, Selena   Birchmount Park  14:49  4:57   
202 1062 Theofilopoulos, Mica   Port Credit  14:50  4:57   
203 858 Zagar, Ellen   Mayfield  14:50  4:57   
204 1294 Dunnigan, Kimmy   St Ignatius - Th  14:51  4:57   
205 1492 Gowland-Wood, Tory   Thousand Islands  14:52  4:58   
206 850 Spiteri, Brittany   Mayfield  14:53  4:58   
207 998 Vien, Deanna   O'Gorman  14:53  4:58   
208 1317 Duic, Kristen   St Marcellinus  14:53  4:58   
209 1231 Ruffo, Mackenzie   St Aloysius Gonz  14:54  4:58   
210 766 Mills, Stephanie   London Central  14:55  4:59   
211 578 McDonough, Kielly   Hammarskjold  14:56  4:59   
212 397 Barcham, Brianne   Eastview  14:57  4:59   
213 1055 Eisnor, Samantha   ESC Pierre-Savar  15:00  5:00   
214 848 Rowbotham, Lauren   Mayfield  15:00  5:00   
215 976 Tse, Emma   Northern - Toron  15:01  5:01   
216 957 Axelson, Jennifer   Northern - Toron  15:02  5:01   
217 1423 Smith, Simone   St Theresa’s -  15:02  5:01   
218 472 Kennedy, Sasha   Etienne Brule  15:03  5:01   
219 1288 Verdurmen, Samantha   St Ignatius of L  15:05  5:02   
220 579 Miklas, Fiona   Hammarskjold  15:05  5:02   
221 1333 White, Alana   St Marcellinus  15:06  5:02   
222 1024 Benninger, Stephanie   Our Lady of Lour  15:06  5:02   
223 1314 Colonna, Kaitlyn   St Marcellinus  15:08  5:03   
224 636 Lopachyk, Laura   Humberview  15:08  5:03   
225 745 Ransom, Lexi   Lockerby Composi  15:08  5:03   
226 1417 Dunn, Julia   St Theresa’s -  15:08  5:03   
227 938 Pennington, Jessica   Newmarket  15:10  5:04   
228 98 Collins, Destiny   Bill Crothers SS  15:11  5:04   
229 967 Midgen, Janna   Northern - Toron  15:12  5:04   
230 57 Butler, Natalie   Bayside  15:13  5:05   
231 684 Cote, Caroline   Kingston  15:13  5:05   
232 63 Hutchison, Ellie   Bayside  15:13  5:05   
233 709 Lazzari, Sarah De   Leaside  15:16  5:06   
234 770 Vo, Sarah   London Central  15:17  5:06   
235 1502 Warren, Tara   Thousand Islands  15:18  5:06   
236 744 McCulloch, Montana   Lockerby Composi  15:19  5:07   
237 849 Shatzky, Kaytlan   Mayfield  15:20  5:07   
238 825 Turner, Mackenzie   Manitoulin  15:22  5:08   
239 1264 Wise, Sarah   St Christopher  15:23  5:08   
240 1260 Rastin, Clara   St Christopher  15:25  5:09   
241 1224 Dasilva, Kristen   St Aloysius Gonz  15:25  5:09   
242 788 MacKinnon, Emily   Loretto Abbey  15:34  5:12   
243 1321 Menchise, Bailey   St Marcellinus  15:37  5:13   
244 784 Pompili, Rebecca   Loretto Abbey  15:42  5:14   
245 328 Brannigan, Alison   De La Salle Coll  15:53  5:18   
246 827 Cosby, Allie   Manitoulin  15:54  5:18   
247 826 Wall, Meaghan   Manitoulin  15:54  5:18   
248 786 Gentile, Shea   Loretto Abbey  15:56  5:19   
249 1391 Szybbo, Alexandra   St Mildred's Lig  15:58  5:20   
250 1516 Steis, Emily   Timiskaming  16:03  5:21   
251 1513 Rowe, Mary-Katherine   Timiskaming  16:04  5:22   
252 1292 Bohemier, Alexa   St Ignatius - Th  16:17  5:26   
253 731 Tzanetakis, Alexander   Leaside  16:20  5:27   
254 592 Bell, Amy   Highland  16:33  5:31   
255 375 Johns, Isabel   Earl of March  16:33  5:31   
256 1519 Veley, Jessica   Timiskaming  17:03  5:41   
257 1387 Anand-knowlton, Monica   St Mildred's Lig  17:09  5:43   
258 704 Belh-Hansen, Erika   Leaside  17:20  5:47   
259 1505 Brisson, Angelica   Timiskaming  17:25  5:49   
260 1645 Kuhr, Alicia   Highland  17:30  5:50   
261 821 Lentir, Robin   Manitoulin  17:32  5:51   
262 1388 Anand-knowlton, Sonia   St Mildred's Lig  18:08  6:03   
263 740 Chown, Allie   Lockerby Composi  18:11  6:04   
264 1389 Jenkinson, Megan   St Mildred's Lig  20:29  6:50   
 
Womens 3900m XC Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 767 Prouse, Charlo   London Central  15:11  3:48   
2 980 Hessels, Nicole   Norwell  15:14  3:49   
3 698 Jaros, Heather   La Salle - Kings  15:17  3:50   
4 1594 Ryall, Stephanie   Westdale  15:23  3:51   
5 562 Smith, Claire   Glebe CI  15:33  3:54   
6 1297 Armstrong, Jessica   St Joan of Arc -  15:41  3:56   
7 1553 Kearney, Julia   Uxbridge  15:46  3:57   
8 790 Head, Alison   Lorne Park  15:47  3:57   
9 116 Vergara, Kirsten   Bill Crothers SS  15:50  3:58   
10 1340 Jossinet, Danielle   St Mary's - Cobo  16:01  4:01   
11 555 Marshall, Katherine   Glebe CI  16:05  4:02   
12 1305 Adams, Meagan   St Joseph's - Ne  16:09  4:03   
13 1424 Stewart, Alyssa   St Theresa’s -  16:09  4:03   
14 539 Woodhouse, Hannah   Georgian Bay  16:13  4:04   
15 873 Gill, Nady   Michael Power-St  16:13  4:04   
16 18 Stowe, Alyssa   Almonte  16:13  4:04   
17 75 Whitley, Tasha   Bayside  16:14  4:04   
18 1631 Park, Laura   York Mills  16:16  4:04   
19 100 Elgana, Ikram   Bill Crothers SS  16:17  4:05   
20 934 Horner, Kelsey   Newmarket  16:17  4:05   
21 714 Hilliard, Madison   Leaside  16:24  4:06   
22 1076 Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin  16:28  4:07   
23 759 Hesman, Sarah   London Central  16:28  4:07   
24 1442 Fedele, Mikayla   Streetsville  16:30  4:08   
25 1435 Conte, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil  16:32  4:08   
26 1368 Brown, Braeden   St Michael - Kem  16:32  4:08   
27 861 Martin, Mackenzie   Medway  16:33  4:09   
28 1371 Waller, Simone   St Michael - Nia  16:37  4:10   
29 158 Jarvis, Somerset   Bishop Strachan  16:37  4:10   
30 557 Pritchard, Zoe   Glebe CI  16:40  4:10   
31 554 Livingstone, Alexa   Glebe CI  16:43  4:11   
32 1018 Penfold, Madison   O'Neill  16:44  4:11   
33 681 Malec, Joanna   John Paul II - L  16:48  4:12   
34 1556 Tzogas, Lauren   Uxbridge  16:49  4:13   
35 497 McDonald, Abby   Fellowes  16:49  4:13   
36 295 Blum, Jessica   Country Day  16:50  4:13   
37 1486 Carmichael, Emily   Thousand Islands  16:51  4:13   
38 1577 Bolger, Elise   Waterdown  16:55  4:14   
39 772 Wyk, Sarah Van   London Christian  17:00  4:15   
40 1020 Meeuwisse, Soren   Orillia District  17:00  4:15   
41 963 Foss, Gabrielle   Northern - Toron  17:01  4:16   
42 946 Black, Megan   North Lambton  17:08  4:17   
43 210 Belo, Paige   Cardinal Leger  17:08  4:17   
44 620 Burrows, Arden Helena   Humberside  17:11  4:18   
45 1308 McDonald, Lauren   St Joseph's - Ba  17:13  4:19   
46 207 Zuccato, Amy   Cardinal Carter  17:13  4:19   
47 1066 Heptinsta, Caileigh   Port Perry  17:15  4:19   
48 444 Farquhar, Denver   Elliot Lake  17:15  4:19   
49 16 Mueller, Paulina   All Saints - Whi  17:16  4:19   
50 1452 Heimonen, Lydia   Superior Heights  17:17  4:20   
51 1622 Visscher, Madison   Woodland Christi  17:18  4:20   
52 1074 Bevaart, Marlissa   Quinte Christian  17:18  4:20   
53 1221 Kwajafa, Sarah   South Huron  17:19  4:20   
54 1107 Sprenger, Jillian   Richview CI  17:21  4:21   
55 255 Baines, Haleigh   Christ the King  17:21  4:21   
56 494 Johnston, Zoe   Fellowes  17:24  4:21   
57 368 Gearing, Lisa   EL Crossley  17:25  4:22   
58 1498 Morin, Paige   Thousand Islands  17:26  4:22   
59 171 Agustin, Christiani   Cardinal Newman  17:27  4:22   
60 169 Ramier, Emily   Thomas A Blakelo  17:31  4:23   
61 473 Rose, Carter   Etobicoke CI  17:32  4:23   
62 929 Bhoolaton, Ashni   Newmarket  17:32  4:23   
63 101 Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS  17:32  4:23   
64 1309 Ferneyhough, Claire   St Joseph's Coll  17:33  4:24   
65 571 Brodovsky, Leah   Guelph  17:33  4:24   
66 675 Parker, Paige   John F Ross  17:33  4:24   
67 1161 MacNeill, Teighan   Northern - Sarni  17:33  4:24   
68 173 Kinnimont, Erin   Cardinal Newman  17:34  4:24   
69 541 Barrett, Emma   Glebe CI  17:36  4:24   
70 1606 Evans, Courtney   White Oaks  17:37  4:25   
71 288 Stukator, Alex   Collingwood CI  17:37  4:25   
72 1367 Bohn, Katie   St Michael - Kem  17:38  4:25   
73 628 Rogers, Emma   Humberside  17:38  4:25   
74 1118 Emma, Mitchell   Robert Bateman  17:40  4:25   
75 360 Wood, Andie   Dryden  17:43  4:26   
76 1478 Haghgoo, Kristina   Thornlea  17:43  4:26   
77 707 Coyle-Asbil, Hannah   Leaside  17:43  4:26   
78 725 Papaioannou, Stephan   Leaside  17:44  4:26   
79 1590 Kennedy, Maddie   Westdale  17:45  4:27   
80 1065 Starke, Emma   Port Hope  17:49  4:28   
81 1131 Andrews, Stacey   Sacred Heart Cat  17:51  4:28   
82 1019 Felstead, Raye   Orillia District  17:52  4:28   
83 1460 Mihell, Erika   Superior Heights  17:52  4:28   
84 944 Garcia, Lisa Morales   Newtonbrook  17:52  4:28   
85 743 Maclean, Sarah   Lockerby Composi  17:54  4:29   
86 756 Fisher, Sydney   London Central  17:54  4:29   
87 718 Liu, Lucy   Leaside  17:54  4:29   
88 1642 Yancy, Genevieve   Lajeunesse  17:55  4:29   
89 1265 MacDonald, Sarah   St Clement's - T  17:57  4:30   
90 765 Miller, Micayla   London Central  17:57  4:30   
91 1343 Roy-Sebben, Cassan   St Mary's - Cobo  17:59  4:30   
92 1226 Garrett-Patterso, Aver   St Aloysius Gonz  17:59  4:30   
93 874 Gill, Amire   Michael Power-St  18:00  4:30   
94 1230 Prucinal, Paulina   St Aloysius Gonz  18:00  4:30   
95 367 Fast, Kylie   EL Crossley  18:02  4:31   
96 607 Watson, Allison   Holy Cross - St  18:02  4:31   
97 109 Nichols, Marina   Bill Crothers SS  18:03  4:31   
98 985 Cornacchi, Michelle   Notre Dame - Aja  18:03  4:31   
99 1483 Brazeau, Keira   Thousand Islands  18:05  4:32   
100 847 Routliffe, Tara   Mayfield  18:06  4:32   
101 174 Michael, Fortunata   Cardinal Newman  18:06  4:32   
102 1157 Auger, Georgia   Northern - Sarni  18:06  4:32   
103 859 Beckett, Emma   Meadowvale  18:06  4:32   
104 1103 Faiczak, Breanna   Richview CI  18:07  4:32   
105 1276 Gregatti, Victoria   St Ignatius of L  18:07  4:32   
106 115 Skimming, Nicole   Bill Crothers SS  18:08  4:32   
107 659 Law, Sarah   Innisdale  18:08  4:32   
108 1395 Clarke, Megan   St Patrick - Thu  18:08  4:32   
109 696 Lee, Erin   Korah  18:09  4:33   
110 677 Welch, Sarah   John F Ross  18:10  4:33   
111 1241 Ulicny, Nancy   St Anne - Windso  18:10  4:33   
112 406 Simms, Hanna   Eastview  18:10  4:33   
113 1534 Christensen, Erin   Trinity College  18:11  4:33   
114 860 Gibson, Lisa   Medway  18:12  4:33   
115 1176 Hanrath, Samy   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:15  4:34   
116 1551 Hamilton, Arden   Uxbridge  18:15  4:34   
117 1269 Baker, Caroline   St Francis Xavie  18:15  4:34   
118 1045 Petrovic, Paula   Parkdale  18:15  4:34   
119 477 Turner, Carly   Etobicoke School  18:18  4:35   
120 610 Corkery, Melissa   Holy Cross - Pet  18:18  4:35   
121 1136 Carley, Hannah   Sacred Heart Cat  18:19  4:35   
122 1396 Locke, Jacqueline   St Patrick - Thu  18:20  4:35   
123 29 Brady, Lauren   Appleby  18:20  4:35   
124 1585 Brailsford, Scotia   Westdale  18:20  4:35   
125 734 Khuu, Vivian   Lester B Pearson  18:21  4:36   
126 742 Leck, Rachel   Lockerby Composi  18:21  4:36   
127 728 Smith, Amy   Leaside  18:22  4:36   
128 1426 Orosco, Crystal   St Thomas Aquina  18:22  4:36   
129 1527 Lia, Sydney   Timmins Vocation  18:23  4:36   
130 1303 Buchanan, Laurel   St John's Kilmar  18:23  4:36   
131 1493 Jenkins, Colleen   Thousand Islands  18:24  4:36   
132 429 Hatton, Brittany   ES Thériault Ca  18:25  4:37   
133 811 Jardine, Jessica   Malvern  18:25  4:37   
134 289 Wills, Kyla   Collingwood CI  18:26  4:37   
135 1366 Bennett, Natalie   St Michael - Kem  18:27  4:37   
136 1496 Mcclintock, Maddy   Thousand Islands  18:27  4:37   
137 1109 Watson, Megan   Richview CI  18:28  4:37   
138 1588 Haskell-Craig, Zoe   Westdale  18:28  4:37   
139 1341 Pogue, Maddison   St Mary's - Cobo  18:29  4:38   
140 1280 Nixon, Sarah   St Ignatius of L  18:30  4:38   
141 1336 MacLellan, Kelsey   St Mark  18:30  4:38   
142 178 Bergen, Claire   Bluevale CI  18:31  4:38   
143 372 Whitley, Kennedy   EL Crossley  18:32  4:38   
144 1238 Hogan, Brianna   St Anne - Windso  18:33  4:39   
145 875 Goulart, Savanah   Michael Power-St  18:33  4:39   
146 1137 Carvalho, Alessia   Sacred Heart Cat  18:33  4:39   
147 746 Sandre, Ashley   Lockerby Composi  18:34  4:39   
148 697 Steele, Audrey   Korah  18:34  4:39   
149 801 Kral, Erin   ESP Louis Riel  18:35  4:39   
150 265 Baker, Pari