RunnerspaceNewsView

2009 Results / Videos - Portland Track Festival

Published by ross
Jun 14 2009, 02:42 PM | 15373 views
PrintReport
Social
Images

Portland Track Festival Video

Official site

Friday Results 

Results - Saturday Day Session (BG and YG to be posted 6/18)

Saturday Results

Licensed to PSA Youth Running Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2009 11:47 PM
Portland Track Festival - 6/12/2009 to 6/13/2009
Lewis and Clark College, Portland, OR
Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Crockrell, Tierra Seattle Speed TC 15.10 15.59 1
2 Smith, Kara Pacific United 16.14 1
3 Frazier, Dazyrah High Voltage 17.46 1
4 Silva, Isabelle Pacific United 17.61 1
5 King, Tasia Pacific United 18.73 1
6 Sims, Syairah Portland AC 19.56 1
7 Weary, Kashimiri Pacific United 19.64 2
8 Look, Lauren Unattached 19.86 1
9 Wickham, Kylie Sherwood Track C 19.92 1
10 Fullwood, Maciah Pacific United 17.88 20.37 2
11 Mitchoff Degraw, Emma Troutdale Track 22.07 2
12 Whitehead, Maggie Sherwood Track C 24.03 2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crockrell, Tierra Seattle Speed TC 32.20 31.44 2
2 Smith, Kara Pacific United 35.07 2
3 Frazier, Dazyrah High Voltage 36.13 2
4 Silva, Isabelle Pacific United 38.25 2
5 King, Tasia Pacific United 38.48 2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Kara Pacific United 1:18.06
2 Moore, Shante Portland AC 1:26.05
3 Terry, Mia Pacific United 1:26.53
4 Weary, Kashimiri Pacific United 1:32.66
5 Volkmer, Abigail Sherwood Track C 1:35.51
6 Sims, Syairah Portland AC 1:39.63
7 Whitehead, Farleigh Sherwood Track C 1:39.64
8 Whitehead, Maggie Sherwood Track C 1:59.20

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitehead, Maggie Sherwood Track C 4:21.45

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pacific United 'A' 1:00.00 1:20.24
1) Silva, Isabelle 2) Smith, Kara
3) Terry, Mia 4) King, Tasia
-- Sherwood Track Club 'A' NT

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pacific United 'A' 4:30.72
2 Pacific United 'B' 5:28.74
3 Pacific United 'C' 6:37.82

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crockrell, Tierra Seattle Speed TC 11-02.00 11-05.00
2 Volkmer, Abigail Sherwood Track C 8-07.00
3 Wickham, Kylie Sherwood Track C 8-03.00
4 Look, Lauren Unattached 7-08.00

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitehead, Farleigh Sherwood Track C 38-05
2 Whitehead, Maggie Sherwood Track C 21-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bain, Marie (Mimi) Seattle Speed TC 13.20 13.43 1
2 Oliver, Zenesha Pacific United 13.74 2
3 Walker, Alyssa Sherwood Track C 14.78 1
4 Spencer, Abigale Troutdale Track 14.83 2
5 Howard, Amor Pacific United 15.09 1
6 Dunahugh, Brooke Pacific United 15.11 1
7 Doherty, Grace Portland AC 15.41 2
8 Clark, Katherine Portland AC 15.62 3
9 Lindhorst, Madelynn Unattached 15.81 1
10 Wilborn, Mariah Portland AC 15.88 3
11 Bennett, Taylor Sherwood Track C 16.01 2
12 Cox, Madisan Portland AC 16.60 1
13 Zac, Crystal Portland AC 18.50 2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bain, Marie (Mimi) Seattle Speed TC 28.00 28.17
2 Pettingill, MacKenzie Troutdale Track 30.70
3 Jones, Leah Pacific United 30.74
4 Walker, Alyssa Sherwood Track C 31.39
5 Lindhorst, Madelynn Unattached 32.82
6 Clark, Katherine Portland AC 33.83
7 Scypinski, Madeline Sherwood Track C 35.97
8 Bennett, Taylor Sherwood Track C 36.01

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Leah Pacific United 1:07.98
2 Pettingill, MacKenzie Troutdale Track 1:09.91
3 Frey, Isabella Portland AC 1:11.13
4 Walker, Alyssa Sherwood Track C 1:12.94
5 Morris, Haley Portland AC 1:14.59
6 Doherty, Grace Portland AC 1:15.68
7 Scypinski, Madeline Sherwood Track C 1:21.44
8 Cox, Madisan Portland AC 1:35.75

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rowland, Erin St. Anthony's Po 2:44.04
2 Waller, Makayla Portland AC 3:02.51
3 Morris, Haley Portland AC 3:05.86
4 Barnett, Emily Troutdale Track 3:11.51

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beeler, Mikayla Unattached 5:54.42
2 Waller, Makayla Portland AC 6:42.47
3 Mitchoff Degraw, Maggie Troutdale Track 7:25.96

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Waller, Makayla Portland AC 12:43.76
2 Barnett, Emily Troutdale Track 14:12.29

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spencer, Abigale Troutdale Track 16.22
2 Hall-Dolezal, Sarah Unattached 16.42
-- Bennett, Taylor Sherwood Track C NT

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson Middle School 'A' 1:00.03

Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bain, Marie (Mimi) Seattle Speed TC 14-06.50 13-11.00
2 Oliver, Zenesha Pacific United 13-05.00
3 Pettingill, MacKenzie Troutdale Track 12-08.00
4 Bennett, Taylor Sherwood Track C 11-07.00
5 Walker, Alyssa Sherwood Track C 11-04.50
5 Howard, Amor Pacific United 11-04.50

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kuwaiola, Ahina Unattached 30-06.50

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pettingill, MacKenzie Troutdale Track 48-08

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cox, Madisan Portland AC 61-00
2 Zac, Crystal Portland AC 17-08

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smukalla, Madison Unattached 17.21
2 Allotey, Kendra Unattached 17.51

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smukalla, Madison Unattached 32.85

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guenther, Taylor AAC 25.83

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guenther, Taylor AAC 1:01.27
2 Royal, Adrianna Federal Way Trac 1:06.02

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guenther, Taylor AAC 2:28.47
2 Knight, Abby Unattached 2:51.25

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Royal, Adrianna Federal Way Trac 1:19.02

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Royal, Adrianna Federal Way Trac 7:46.31
2 Lassere, Rebecca Unattached 7:45.00 8:21.10
3 West, Sarah Unattached 5:35.00 8:26.45
4 Matti, Zia Sherwood Track C 10:10.97

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKinney, Taylor High Voltage 35-09.00

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Poston, Germe High Voltage 12.01
2 Duarte, Jasmine Pacific United 12.00 12.48
3 wilson, danyell Seattle Speed TC 13.00 13.03
4 Cotto, Brittany Pacific United 13.29

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pittman, Tiarra Unattached 16.50 17.00

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pittman, Tiarra Unattached 1:03.00 1:08.58

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Draper, Laurel Pacifict Athleti 7:10.00 7:19.78
2 Woodward, Maggie Pacifict Athleti 7:15.00 7:25.25
3 Hollins, Keikoanne Unattached 7:58.53
4 Sharpe, Hillary Summit High Scho 8:04.15
5 Naffziger, Mackenzie Summit High Scho 8:06.85
6 Kulla, Tamara Unattached 8:25.89
7 Alvick, Sarah Unattached 8:34.34

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schnapp, Ashley Willamette Strid 10-06.00

Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barger, Katey Unattached 16-01.00

200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schaefer, Betty Unattached 38.00 38.24

1500 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Lois Boise River Runn 6:09.00 6:11.98

800 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schaaf, Sara Bowerman Athleti 2:10.76
2 Everetts, Janelle RSTC 2:14.13 2:14.09
3 McHattie, Carla Bowerman Athleti 2:14.12 2:16.41
4 Fonk, Julia Unattached 2:17.62
5 Mcilroy, Emma Bowerman Athleti 2:14.80 2:18.69
6 McInnis, Shauna Pacifict Athleti 2:18.00 2:21.58
7 Vetterlein, Denise Complete Running 2:28.00 2:30.80
8 Berg, Marissa Central Oregon R 2:32.49

100 Meter Hurdles Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Monica Unattached 16.66
2 Miller, Madeleine Unattached 15.50 17.00

400 Meter Hurdles Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Madeleine Unattached 1:07.30 1:12.02

2000 Meter Steeplechase Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hehn, Cassey Central Oregon C 9:39.27
2 Hehn, Halley Central Oregon C 9:39.96

High Jump Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Monica Unattached 5-02.00
2 Hehn, Halley Central Oregon C 5-00.00
3 Hehn, Cassey Central Oregon C 4-06.00

Long Jump Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hehn, Halley Central Oregon C 16-05.50
2 Hehn, Cassey Central Oregon C 14-10.00

Triple Jump Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodke, Jordyn Flying Ajs 37-10.00 37-06.00
2 Jones, Stephanie Unattached 36-11.75 36-08.00
3 Barger, Katey Unattached 34-08.00 34-05.00
4 Smith, Monica Unattached 31-10.00
5 Hehn, Halley Central Oregon C 31-01.00
6 Hehn, Cassey Central Oregon C 30-02.00

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Drevon High Voltage 15.70 2
2 Green, Kendall High Voltage 16.47 2
3 Galloway, Savion High Voltage 16.62 1
3 Davis, Askari High Voltage 16.62 1
5 Griggs, Isaiah Unattached 17.07 2
6 Rowland, Steve Unattached 17.93 2
7 Brandy, Solomon Sherwood Track C 19.86 1
8 Fuller, Kaden Sherwood Track C 20.54 1
9 Allison, Andrew Sherwood Track C 20.57 1
10 Yaso, Caleb Sherwood Track C 22.16 2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green, Kendall High Voltage 31.61
2 Williams, Drevon High Voltage 31.70
3 Galloway, Savion High Voltage 35.79
4 Griggs, Isaiah Unattached 35.93
5 Rae, Jack Portland AC 42.12

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brandy, Solomon Sherwood Track C 1:34.05
2 House, Cooper Sherwood Track C 1:34.92
3 Allison, Andrew Sherwood Track C 1:41.16
4 Fuller, Kaden Sherwood Track C 1:42.17
5 Yaso, Caleb Sherwood Track C 1:48.56
6 Volkmer, Joseph Sherwood Track C 2:02.42

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rowland, Steve Unattached 3:19.33
2 House, Cooper Sherwood Track C 3:34.86
3 Allison, Andrew Sherwood Track C 3:59.39

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sherwood Track Club 'B' 1:19.85
2 Sherwood Track Club 'A' 1:36.81

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Huske, Cameron Sherwood Track C 15.21
2 richmond, jack Seattle Speed 14.98 15.31
3 Crockrell, Pierre Seattle Speed TC 15.23 15.50
4 King, Taejohn Pacific United 16.00 15.77
5 Jones, Marcellus Pacific United 15.66 16.27
6 King, Eddie Pacific United 17.66 17.34
7 Olson, Ryan Catholic Youth O 17.63 17.53
8 Craig, Andy Sherwood Track C 17.58

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ramierez, Izaias High Voltage 30.56 2
2 King, Taejohn Pacific United 32.22 1
3 Huske, Cameron Sherwood Track C 32.70 1
4 Medina, Avivian High Voltage 33.71 1
5 Mohammed, Bona High Voltage 34.94 2
6 Crockrell, Pierre Seattle Speed TC 37.46 1
7 Craig, Andy Sherwood Track C 38.39 2
8 King, Eddie Pacific United 38.53 1
9 Grant, Trevor Sherwood Track C 41.06 1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ramierez, Izaias High Voltage 1:08.50
2 King, Taejohn Pacific United 1:12.89
3 Crockrell, Pierre Seattle Speed TC 1:14.00 1:13.52
4 Jones, Marcellus Pacific United 1:11.00 1:19.40
5 Medina, Avivian High Voltage 1:20.71
6 Allworth, Peyton Portland AC 1:22.39

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goldstone, Jesse Federal Way Trac 2:34.29
2 Ramierez, Izaias High Voltage 2:38.69
3 Whitehead, Hunter Sherwood Track C 2:50.48
4 Mohammed, Bona High Voltage 2:52.90
5 Cohn, Carson Catholic Youth O 2:56.40
6 Humble, Deklan Sherwood Track C 2:58.41
7 Thompson, Cameron Oregon Cross Cou 3:01.60
8 Hicken, Jackson Sherwood Track C 3:02.62
9 Grant, Trevor Sherwood Track C 3:18.26

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goldstone, Jesse Federal Way Trac 5:05.15
2 Whitehead, Hunter Sherwood Track C 5:24.37
3 Mohammed, Bona High Voltage 5:27.14
4 Humble, Deklan Sherwood Track C 5:50.84
5 Hicken, Jackson Sherwood Track C 5:54.92
6 Thompson, Cameron Oregon Cross Cou 5:55.21
7 Olson, Ryan Catholic Youth O 6:00.60 6:06.03
8 Grant, Trevor Sherwood Track C 6:33.49

Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crockrell, Pierre Seattle Speed TC 12-05.75 12-06.50
2 Jones, Marcellus Pacific United 13-00.00 11-06.00
3 Peden, Brooks Sherwood Track C 11-01.00
4 Olson, Ryan Catholic Youth O 12-04.00 10-04.50
5 Hite, Garret Sherwood Track C 9-03.00
6 Allworth, Peyton Portland AC 8-05.00

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Bryan, Dallas Sherwood Track C 21-09.50
2 richmond, jack Seattle Speed 17-02.75 14-04.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hite, Garret Sherwood Track C 80-01
2 Huske, Cameron Sherwood Track C 65-00
3 Hicken, Jackson Sherwood Track C 63-01
4 Whitehead, Hunter Sherwood Track C 62-10
5 O'Bryan, Dallas Sherwood Track C 49-01
6 Grant, Connor Sherwood Track C 47-01
7 Newberry, Will Sherwood Track C 38-07

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dudley, James Pacific United 14.00 13.77 1
2 Morris, David Sherwood Track C 14.39 2
3 Augar, Rachakeem Unattached 14.62 2
4 Anderson, Mike Pacific United 15.00 14.93 2
5 Jackson, Drew Portland AC 14.99 1
6 Gonzalez, Joshua Troutdale Track 15.11 1
7 Giddings, Alex Portland AC 15.60 2
8 Caballero, Antonio Sherwood Track C 15.67 1
9 Flecker, Sam West Sylvan Midd 15.79 1
10 Boyd, Logan Unattached 17.85 1
11 Day, Tim Troutdale Track 18.51 2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dudley, James Pacific United 29.00 29.04
2 Morris, David Sherwood Track C 30.64
3 Anderson, Mike Pacific United 32.00 31.11
4 Gonzalez, Joshua Troutdale Track 31.46
5 Giddings, Alex Portland AC 32.43
6 Caballero, Antonio Sherwood Track C 32.64
7 Grant, Connor Sherwood Track C 33.86
8 Day, Tim Troutdale Track 39.37

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yaso, Nobuki Sherwood Track C 1:13.82
1 Sims, Isaiah Portland AC 1:13.82
3 Grant, Connor Sherwood Track C 1:16.54

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Daniel Oregon Cross Cou 2:37.27
1 Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton Heat 2:33.10 2:37.27
3 Boyd, Logan Unattached 3:25.48

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rae, Truman Portland AC 5:02.55
2 Thompson, Daniel Oregon Cross Cou 5:18.05
3 Guenther, Michael Unattached 5:28.81
4 Sims, Isaiah Portland AC 5:28.89
5 Yaso, Nobuki Sherwood Track C 5:59.66
6 Flecker, Sam West Sylvan Midd 6:13.39

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Caballero, Antonio Sherwood Track C 16.79
2 Flecker, Sam West Sylvan Midd 16.82
3 Jackson, Drew Portland AC 17.99
4 Spencer, Deni Troutdale Track 19.47

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sherwood Track Club 'A' 58.88

Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cunliffe, Sam Seattle Speed TC 16-02.00
2 Dudley, James Pacific United 15-00.00 15-03.00
3 Jackson, Drew Portland AC 11-11.00
3 Giddings, Alex Portland AC 11-11.00
5 Caballero, Antonio Sherwood Track C 11-07.00
6 Yaso, Nobuki Sherwood Track C 10-10.00
7 Meagher, Ian Sherwood Track C 10-05.00

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luera, Nick Seattle Speed TC 28-01.00 28-08.00
2 Block, Dylan Sherwood Track C 13-07.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luera, Nick Seattle Speed TC 65-02.50 63-04.50
2 Block, Dylan Sherwood Track C 28-03

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matti, Max Sherwood Track C 75-03
2 Spencer, Deni Troutdale Track 56-11
3 Guenther, Michael Unattached 43-06
4 Block, Dylan Sherwood Track C 34-05

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 wilson jr, danny Seattle Speed TC 12.00 12.18 2
2 Bailey, Cedet Clatskenine Midd 12.21 1
3 Falls, Carl Unattached 12.27 1
4 Jackson, DiAndre High Voltage 12.36 1
5 Lindhorst, Cole Unattached 13.03 2
6 Polasek, Levi Unattached 13.07 1
7 Morgan, Jordan Unattached 13.29 2
8 richmond, sam Seattle Speed 13.18 13.39 1
9 richmond, Max Seattle Speed 13.32 13.71 2
10 wilson, dayzell Seattle Speed TC 13.40 14.07 2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 wilson jr, danny Seattle Speed TC 24.70 24.69
2 Jackson, DiAndre High Voltage 24.95
3 Becker, Bishard Seattle Speed TC 25.60
4 Lindhorst, Cole Unattached 26.20
5 Falls, Carl Unattached 29.37
6 wilson, dayzell Seattle Speed TC 27.90 29.71

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baker, Bishard Seattle Speed TC 57.25 57.80
2 Martinez, Edwin Portland AC 1:00.81
3 Moore, Jaxon West Sylvan Midd 1:04.70
4 Anderson, Cole Troutdale Track 1:07.38
5 Nesbit, Trey Federal Way Trac 1:24.00 1:24.47

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harry, Keith Valley Velocity 2:10.65
2 Remington, Sam Portland AC 2:19.97
3 Laurencio, Jordan High Voltage 2:20.80
4 Doherty, Patrick Portland AC 2:20.94
5 Martinez, Edwin Portland AC 2:32.68
6 Glisson, Will Catholic Youth O 2:37.72 2:48.95
7 Keuter, Tanner Valley Velocity 2:50.17
8 Trepte, Alec Sherwood Track C 2:51.45

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurencio, Jordan High Voltage 4:49.72
2 Doherty, Patrick Portland AC 4:52.88
3 Martinez, Edwin Portland AC 4:55.66
4 Barnett, Jaconb Troutdale Track 5:14.95
5 Rae, Jason Portland AC 5:24.52
6 Snell, Gaelen Portland AC 5:35.94

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goldstone, David Federal Way Trac 10:19.7h
2 Macdonald, Todd Unattached 11:15.7h
3 Trepte, Alec Sherwood Track C 11:43.5h
4 Caballero, Gabe Sherwood Track C 12:18.9h

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Black, Royal Unattached 14.95
2 Retherford, Cameron Seattle Speed TC 14.52 15.13
3 Polasek, Levi Unattached 16.82
4 Spencer, Hutu Troutdale Track 18.04
5 Moore, Jaxon West Sylvan Midd 19.97

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Black, Royal Unattached 27.41
2 Retherford, Cameron Seattle Speed TC 28.20 31.01

Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hollins, Zephaniah Portland AC 7-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 wilson jr, danny Seattle Speed TC 6-04.50 19-11.00
2 Falls, Carl Unattached 18-04.50
3 Retherford, Cameron Seattle Speed TC 18-02.00 17-08.50
4 Black, Royal Unattached 17-07.00
5 richmond, Max Seattle Speed 16-05.00 17-02.00
6 richmond, sam Seattle Speed 16-01.00 17-00.50
7 Lindhorst, Cole Unattached 16-06.50
8 Remington, Sam Portland AC 16-06.00
9 Linne, Treshawn Unattached 16-00.50
10 Morgan, Jordan Unattached 15-03.00
11 wilson, dayzell Seattle Speed TC 6-04.50 14-05.00
12 Potter, Ben Valley Velocity 14-02.00
-- Anderson, Cole Troutdale Track ND

Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keuter, Tanner Valley Velocity 31-10.00
2 Potter, Ben Valley Velocity 30-04.00

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Villareal, Christian Unattached 52.60
2 Davis, Marcel Seattle Speed 52.80 53.24

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasselman, Alex Valley Velocity 2:13.65
2 Olson, Devon Catholic Youth O 2:14.93 2:17.46
3 Ponnay, Mitchell Unattached 2:39.13
4 Burns, Ian Portland AC 2:40.29

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burns, Ian Portland AC 5:12.93

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holstrom, Andy Sherwood Track C 10:01.9h
2 Landstrom, Jordan Portland AC 10:48.7h
3 Ponnay, Mitchell Unattached 11:21.6h

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holstrom, Andy Sherwood Track C 7:02.29

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-- Cramblit, Zach Raisig the Bar P NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gomez, Gerry Portland AC 18-02.00
2 Lien, Austin Unattached 17-07.00
3 Moore, DeVante Portland AC 15-00.00

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blanks, Christan High Voltage 23.10
2 Roccasalva, Dion Strands 23.50
3 Da Wateville, Aaron Pacific United 22.00 23.51
4 Kellogg, Abe Enumclaw Track C 24.01 23.54
5 Vacheresse, Zayne Portland AC 24.14
6 Potter, Jacob Valley Velocity 24.24
7 Keuter, Tucker Valley Velocity 24.85
8 Russell, Branden Enumclaw Track C 24.77 24.95

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kellogg, Abe Enumclaw Track C 50.23 50.99
2 Polwarth, Jimmy Unattached 51.28 52.18
3 Russell, Branden Enumclaw Track C 53.42 54.60
4 Phillips, Nathan Seattle Speed TC 54.76
5 Davidson, Chaven Unattached 52.00 55.29
6 Vacheresse, Zayne Portland AC 57.03

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Potter, Jacob Valley Velocity 2:05.46

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sharrer, Cody Cleveland HS 4:28.32
2 Davidson, Chaven Unattached 4:30.00 4:31.70

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kellogg, Abe Enumclaw Track C 15.55 17.61
2 Russell, Branden Enumclaw Track C 17.17 20.51

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colaco, Sean Pleasanton Heat 6:23.00 6:25.13
2 Jackson, Todd Unattached 6:30.00 6:42.35
3 Clark, Bryce Summit High Scho 7:07.90

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cleveland HS 'A' 8:24.26
1) Morrison, Jason 2) Kohler, Brandon
3) Winn, Daniel 4) Henry, Marcus

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Stephen Unattached 12-01.00
2 Wilkinson, Ben Yaquina Bay 9-02.00

Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roccasalva, Dion Strands 19-10.00
2 Vacheresse, Zayne Portland AC 19-03.00
3 Phillips, Nathan Seattle Speed TC 18-11.50

Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roccasalva, Dion Strands 39-02.00
2 Keuter, Tucker Valley Velocity 35-05.00

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 sanders, steve Team Red Lizard 12.28 12.76
2 Copeland, Scott Barron Park Stri 12.80 12.93
3 Hlavacs, John Bowerman Athleti 12.95 13.37
4 Edwards I, Kevin Unattached 12.10 15.84

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 sanders, steve Team Red Lizard 25.65 25.81
2 Copeland, Scott Barron Park Stri 26.32 26.70
3 Banuelos, Fidel Team Red Lizard 25.40 27.86
4 Casey, John Oregon Track Clu 13.36 29.41
5 Schramm, Keith Bowerman Athleti 30.30

400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bates, Chris Unattached 56.06
2 Banuelos, Fidel Team Red Lizard 56.90 59.47
3 Demetrio, Ted Unattached 1:09.93

800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ball, Kevin Daddy's Track Cl 2:23.84
2 Schramm, Keith Bowerman Athleti 2:36.46

1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clingan, Dave Bowerman Athleti 4:35.17
2 Hlavacs, John Bowerman Athleti 4:54.00 4:53.22
3 Nesbit, Robert Club Northwest 5:10.10 4:58.94

2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Josh Oregon Cross Cou 7:00.00 6:52.56
2 Humble, Jason Bowerman Athleti 6:59.87
3 Ball, Scott Daddy's Track Cl 7:16.26

Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Attendert, John Oregon Track Clu 13-01.00
2 Streed, Conner Willamette Strid 13-00.00
3 Jacqua, Mike Willamette Strid 11-06.00
3 Gold, Josh Willamette Strid 11-06.00 11-06.00
3 Phillips, Dennis Unattached 12-00.00 11-06.00
-- Baucom, Louis Lounan 14-00.00 NH

Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Look, Regan Unattached 15-07.00
2 Boyd, Rick Unattached 13-11.00

200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cain, Josh Unattached 21.67 22.72
2 Dahl, Eric Unattached 22.28 23.43
3 Stevens, James Unattached 28.54 29.10

400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Currie, Trevor Unattached 52.23
2 Da Wateville, Aaron Pacific United 53.35
3 Stevens, James Unattached 1:05.48

800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moyer, Mathew Unattached 1:55.20 1:57.68
2 Ria, Thomas Unattached 1:57.85
3 Reyes, Leo RSTC 2:01.29 2:06.78

1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Rory Red Lizards 4:23.16

3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humble, Jason Sherwood Track C 9:37.1h

110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Sean Unattached 15.57 15.60
2 Keum, Andrew High Voltage 17.25

400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Sean Unattached 55.45 55.89

Long Jump Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olson, Damian Unattached 24-09.75 24-00.00
2 Drake, Justin Unattached 23-00.00 21-03.00

Triple Jump Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olson, Damian Unattached 42-02.00


1500 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Lois Boise River Runn 6:09.00 6:11.98

100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 sanders, steve Team Red Lizard 12.28 12.76
2 Copeland, Scott Barron Park Stri 12.80 12.93
3 Hlavacs, John Bowerman Athleti 12.95 13.37
4 Edwards I, Kevin Unattached 12.10 15.84

200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 sanders, steve Team Red Lizard 25.65 25.81
2 Copeland, Scott Barron Park Stri 26.32 26.70
3 Banuelos, Fidel Team Red Lizard 25.40 27.86
4 Casey, John Oregon Track Clu 13.36 29.41
5 Schramm, Keith Bowerman Athleti 30.30

400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bates, Chris Unattached 56.06
2 Banuelos, Fidel Team Red Lizard 56.90 59.47
3 Demetrio, Ted Unattached 1:09.93

1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clingan, Dave Bowerman Athleti 4:35.17
2 Hlavacs, John Bowerman Athleti 4:54.00 4:53.22
3 Nesbit, Robert Club Northwest 5:10.10 4:58.94

2000 Meter Steeplechase Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Josh Oregon Cross Cou 7:00.00 6:52.56
2 Humble, Jason Bowerman Athleti 6:59.87
3 Ball, Scott Daddy's Track Cl 7:16.26

Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Attendert, John Oregon Track Clu 13-01.00
2 Streed, Conner Willamette Strid 13-00.00
3 Jacqua, Mike Willamette Strid 11-06.00
3 Gold, Josh Willamette Strid 11-06.00 11-06.00
3 Phillips, Dennis Unattached 12-00.00 11-06.00
-- Baucom, Louis Lounan 14-00.00 NH

Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Look, Regan Unattached 15-07.00
2 Boyd, Rick Unattached 13-11.00


Discus Throw Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sidge, Julienne Unattached 27.84m
2 Nesbit, Janelle Unattached 17.00m 17.36m

Hammer Throw Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Lauren Unattached 32-03.75 128-08

Javelin Throw Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nesbit, Janelle Unattached 15.00m 15.47m

Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sabin, Wayne Unattached 38-01.50
2 Swearinger, Scott Unattached 37-03.00 37-08.00
3 Bates, Chris Unattached 36-10.50
4 Saling, Neil Unattached 35-00.00 35-11.00
5 Coushay, Brian Unattached 32-11.00
6 Guimary, Ray Unattached 28-03.50
7 Hlavacs, John Bowerman Athleti 23-09.00 27-06.00
8 Demetrio, Ted Unattached 27-05.00

Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saling, Neil Portland Masters 36.88m
2 king, john Unattached 37.00m 33.02m
3 Sabin, Wayne Unattached 31.36m
4 Swearinger, Scott Unattached 31.29m 29.90m
5 Demetrio, Ted Unattached 28.59m

Hammer Throw Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sabin, Wayne Unattached 84-02
2 Demetrio, Ted Unattached 72-06

Javelin Throw Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Monroe, Tony Unattached 25.25m


400 Meter Dash MS Open Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Finkley, Jada Seattle Speed TC 59.74 1
2 Bouyer, Kennadi Seattle Speed TC 1:00.19 2
3 Kendrick, Parkes Catholic Youth O 1:01.40 2
4 Ramierez, Celestina High Voltage 1:01.41 1
5 Cunliffe, Hannah Seattle Speed TC 1:01.86 1
6 Nguyen, Anyssa Catholic Youth O 1:02.00 2
7 Galyean, Monica Seattle Speed TC 1:02.08 2
8 Ambrose, Natalie Central Oregon R 1:02.18 2
9 Johnson, Peyton Seattle Speed TC 1:02.41 1
10 Frey, Alexis Portland AC 1:05.17 1
-- Carr, Tyler Roseville Expres NT 1

1500 Meter Run MS Open Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rice, Paige Portland AC 4:34.91
2 Neale, Amy Eloise Snohomish Track 4:35.40
3 Olson, Chandler Cascade Striders 4:40.05
4 Western, Audrey Oiselle TC 4:45.90
5 Kendrick, Parkes Catholic Youth O 4:47.71
6 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton Heat 4:49.13
7 Bayliss, Christine Roseville Expres 4:50.24
8 Traughber, Korbin Challis Running 5:05.88
9 Rice, Eliza Rain City Flyers 5:06.41
10 Pearson, Becca Portland AC 5:26.19
11 Holstrom, Annika Sherwood Track C 5:45.17

3000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Painter, Trina McMillan Elite 9:56.26
2 Olen, Christine Boise River Runn 10:25.00 10:03.25
3 Troncoso, Carmen Rogue Running 10:20.00 10:10.01
4 Fischer, Tania See Jane Run 9:50.00 10:13.90
5 Leetch, Kirsten See Jane Run 10:15.00 10:15.97
6 Runde, Christy Team Red Lizard 10:39.52
7 Tower, Alyssa Club Northwest 10:52.00 10:46.35
8 Harper, Joanna Team Red Lizard 11:50.00 11:46.98
9 Groesz, Jeanette Red Lizards 12:00.00 11:59.45
10 Vesey, Robin Unattached 12:40.00 12:19.73
11 Puterbaugh, Candy Unattached 13:09.01 12:30.64

1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baillie, Renee Metivier Nike 4:15.95
2 Allen, Lindsay McMillan Elite 4:22.85
3 Buchanan, Dana Unattached 4:24.61
4 Rothstein, Stephanie Unattached 4:26.70
5 Tyerman, Kayleigh Unattached 4:29.39
6 Scheese, Andria Concordia (Ore.) 4:35.78
7 Wiemann, Kelcie Unattached 4:52.50
8 Everetts, Megan RSTC 5:05.17
9 Royal, Adrianna Federal Way Trac 5:07.55
10 Brauer, Ali Portland AC 5:14.16

3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rudkin, Jane Eugene Running C 10:15.00 10:29.49
2 Nickless, Bethany Altitudeproject 10:11.03 10:33.52
3 Denfeld, Lauren Strands 10:33.00 11:09.14
4 Krempley, Tara Lane CC 11:54.33 11:53.58
5 Wai, Adriane Unattached 11:26.00 12:11.89
-- Masterson, Casey Oregon State 11:00.00 DNF

400 Meter Dash MS Open Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Austin Unattached 52.78
2 Morris, Christian Sherwood Track C 53.93
3 Cunningham, Wyatt Unattached 54.02
4 Modin, Mitch Unattached 55.99
5 Van Marter, Nick Unattached 56.76
6 Olson, Devon Catholic Youth O 58.95
7 Black, Royal Unattached 1:03.88

1 Mile Run High School Open Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fleet, Mac University City 4:02.90
2 Andrews, Robby Manalapan High S 4:03.49
3 Dunbar, Trevor Kodiak High Shoo 4:06.65
4 Greer, Elijah Lake Oswego High 4:08.08
5 Thorne, Adam Joel Ferris High 4:10.05
6 Jarvis, Collin Rancho Bunea Vis 4:12.02
7 Moskowitz, Shane South Kitsap 4:16.81
8 Young, Mack Redmond High Sch 4:17.71
9 Krotzer, Kenny Auburn Riverside 4:18.36
-- Jantzer, Elliott Phoenix High Sch DNF

1 Mile Run MS Open Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kavanaugh, Kevin Catholic Youth O 4:40.20
2 Sievern, Alec Unattached 4:44.06
3 Oekerman, Dan Catholic Youth O 4:53.36
4 Devries, Matt Pleasanton Heat 4:48.00 4:55.85
5 Beck, Wolfgang Rain City Flyers 4:56.91
6 Goltra, Aidan Pleasanton Heat 4:56.98
7 Pearce, Jack Rain City Flyers 4:59.90
8 Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa Expre 4:35.00 5:00.27
9 Sealand, Joshua Unattached 5:01.48
10 Thompson, Kyle Catholic Youth O 5:02.31
11 Tooley, Jean Catholic Youth O 5:04.06
12 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton Heat 4:56.00 5:08.46
13 Agritelly, Matt Portland AC 5:09.21
14 Lind, Cody Challis Running 5:10.17
15 Lomax, Sam Portland AC 5:28.54

1 Mile Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sorensen, Jim Unattached 4:11.00 4:14.47
2 Young, Tony Club Northwest 4:13.00 4:22.98
3 Mann, Jeff Pacific Striders 4:34.00 4:28.84
4 Blackmore, Mark Bowerman Athleti 4:35.00 4:32.56
5 Blaich, Kristian Atlanta Track Cl 4:35.00 4:37.48
6 Hartmann, Eric Portland AC 4:39.00 4:38.09
7 Kreuzpeinter, Thomas Oregon Track Clu 4:36.00 4:41.05
8 Loftus, Justin Unattached 4:29.00 4:42.43
9 Sullivan, Sid Asics Aggies 4:43.00 4:43.08
10 Dunbar, Marcus Asics Aggies 4:51.00 4:44.04
11 Cannon, David Club Northwest 4:37.00 4:55.73
12 Winn, Doug Unattached 5:11.18

100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stubbs, Chris Lane CC 10.70
2 Kendrick, Michael Unattached 11.44

400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stubbs, Chris Lane CC 47.25 48.15
2 Harper, Bryan Lane CC 47.46 49.14
3 Godfrey, Kevin Lane CC 50.49 52.20

5000 Meter Run B Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schoolmeester, Bret Bowerman Athleti 14:15.00 14:22.95
2 Baillie, Austin Run Flagstaff 14:28.26
3 Marcus, Jonathan Bowerman Athleti 14:00.00 15:03.37
4 Bauman, Ahrlin Bowerman Athleti 15:02.15 15:06.79
5 Metler, Aaron Southern Utah Cl 14:50.00 15:14.38
6 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah Cl 14:43.00 15:14.40
7 Bauman, Oscar Unattached 15:34.88 15:19.75
8 Gonzalez, Danny Bowerman Athleti 15:23.00 15:20.82
9 Khalif, Hassan Unattached 14:58.00 15:21.70
10 Kelly, Tate Unattached 14:59.00 15:24.76
11 Broom, Anthony UO Running Club 15:20.00 15:27.97
12 Walker, Andrew Unattached 15:09.75 15:30.04
13 Olinger, Chris Unattached 14:22.00 15:35.60
14 Perez, Cesar James Unattached 15:35.68
15 Diephuis, Jeff Team Red Lizard 15:49.00 15:36.30
16 Goulet, Adam Brooks Eastside 15:40.00 16:06.25
17 Robinson, Tyler Unattached 15:13.76 16:09.37
18 Wint, Albert Unattached 15:31.00 16:09.74
19 Kilian, Chad Team Red Lizard 15:49.00 16:09.96
20 Smith, Austin Unattached 15:10.00 16:15.21
21 Rice, Matthew Club 185 Strider 15:30.00 16:17.23
22 Hathaway, Eric Unattached 17:25.00 16:35.10
23 Conradt, Robert Bowerman Athleti 16:53.00 17:00.64

3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Genest, Alex Speed River Tfc 8:35.00 8:47.20
2 Nicks, Michael Bowerman Athleti 8:39.00 9:10.14
3 Axel, David Bowerman Athleti 9:04.53 9:23.34
4 Haight, Dylan Pacifict Athleti 9:10.00 9:37.46

Friday


3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Waller, Makayla Portland AC 12:43.76
2 Barnett, Emily Unattached 14:12.29

400 Meter Dash MS Open Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Finkley, Jada Seattle Speed TC 59.74 1
2 Bouyer, Kennadi Seattle Speed TC 1:00.19 2
3 Kendrick, Parkes Catholic Youth O 1:01.40 2
4 Ramierez, Celestina High Voltage 1:01.41 1
5 Cunliffe, Hannah Seattle Speed TC 1:01.86 1
6 Nguyen, Anyssa Catholic Youth O 1:02.00 2
7 Galyean, Monica Seattle Speed TC 1:02.08 2
8 Ambrose, Natalie Central Oregon R 1:02.18 2
9 Johnson, Peyton Seattle Speed TC 1:02.41 1
10 Frey, Alexis Portland AC 1:05.17 1
-- Carr, Tyler Roseville Expres NT 1

1500 Meter Run MS Open Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rice, Paige Portland AC 4:34.91
2 Neale, Amy Eloise Snohomish Track 4:35.40
3 Olson, Chandler Cascade Striders 4:40.05
4 Western, Audrey Oiselle TC 4:45.90
5 Kendrick, Parkes Catholic Youth O 4:47.71
6 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton Heat 4:49.13
7 Bayliss, Christine Roseville Expres 4:50.24
8 Traughber, Korbin Challis Running 5:05.88
9 Rice, Eliza Rain City Flyers 5:06.41
10 Pearson, Becca Portland AC 5:26.19
11 Holstrom, Annika Sherwood Track C 5:45.17

3000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Painter, Trina McMillan Elite 9:56.26
2 Olen, Christine Boise River Runn 10:25.00 10:03.25
3 Troncoso, Carmen Rogue Running 10:20.00 10:10.01
4 Fischer, Tania See Jane Run 9:50.00 10:13.90
5 Leetch, Kirsten See Jane Run 10:15.00 10:15.97
6 Runde, Christy Team Red Lizard 10:39.52
7 Tower, Alyssa Club Northwest 10:52.00 10:46.35
8 Harper, Joanna Team Red Lizard 11:50.00 11:46.98
9 Groesz, Jeanette Red Lizards 12:00.00 11:59.45
10 Vesey, Robin Unattached 12:40.00 12:19.73
11 Puterbaugh, Candy Unattached 13:09.01 12:30.64

1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baillie, Renee Metivier Nike 4:15.95
2 Allen, Lindsay McMillan Elite 4:22.85
3 Buchanan, Dana Unattached 4:24.61
4 Rothstein, Stephanie Unattached 4:26.70
5 Tyerman, Kayleigh Unattached 4:29.39
6 Scheese, Andria Concordia (Ore.) 4:35.78
7 Wiemann, Kelcie Unattached 4:52.50
8 Everetts, Megan RSTC 5:05.17
9 Royal, Adrianna Federal Way Trac 5:07.55
10 Brauer, Ali Portland AC 5:14.16

5000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baillie, Renee Metivier Nike 15:44.44 15:50.12
2 Grace, Allison Zap Fitness 16:04.29 15:50.17
3 White, Melissa Hansons-Brooks O 15:56.00 16:17.59
4 Weaver, Lauren Unattached 15:55.12 16:33.29
5 Begay, Alvina McMillan Elite 17:09.00 16:49.65
6 Guyette, Becky McMillan Elite 16:40.00 17:04.77
7 Rohde, Kristen Bowerman Athleti 17:35.48 17:12.33
8 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle Unattached 17:59.00 18:01.39
9 Giblin, Mandy Team Red Lizard 18:23.00 18:12.48
10 Johnson, Jen Unattached 18:37.00 18:14.19
11 Gruner, Allie Bowerman Athleti 18:15.00 18:30.53
12 Wheeler, Jenny Club 185 Strider 18:46.00 19:17.66
13 Overson, Sarah Club 185 Strider 18:45.00 19:20.87
14 Johnson, Wendy Unattached 19:52.73
-- Barker-McCurry, Andrija Oiselle Running 17:01.00 DNF

10000 Meter Run A Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meyerhoff, Sally Empire Athletics 33:14.14
2 Domenichelli, Danielle Unattached 33:19.43
3 McKaig, Alissa Unattached 33:57.09
4 Lambie, Ariana Nike 34:13.42
5 Yoder-Begley, Amy Nike 34:13.43
6 Minty, Jessica Zap Fitness 34:16.76
7 Laurie, Courtney Speed River Tfc 35:03.81
8 Quatrochi, Danielle Bowerman Athleti 36:13.41
9 MacColl, Christy Bowerman Athleti 36:28.27
-- Conlon, Aileen Nike Central Par DNF
-- Rothstein, Stephanie Unattached DNF

3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Women
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rudkin, Jane Eugene Running C 10:15.00 10:29.49
2 Nickless, Bethany Altitudeproject 10:11.03 10:33.52
3 Denfeld, Lauren Strands 10:33.00 11:09.14
4 Krempley, Tara Lane CC 11:54.33 11:53.58
5 Wai, Adriane Unattached 11:26.00 12:11.89
-- Masterson, Casey Oregon State 11:00.00 DNF

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holstrom, Andy Sherwood Track C 10:01.9h
2 Landstrom, Jordan Portland AC 10:48.7h
3 Ponnay, Mitchell Unattached 11:21.6h

400 Meter Dash MS Open Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Austin Unattached 52.78
2 Morris, Christian Sherwood Track C 53.93
3 Cunningham, Wyatt Unattached 54.02
4 Modin, Mitch Unattached 55.99
5 Van Marter, Nick Unattached 56.76
6 Olson, Devon Catholic Youth O 58.95
7 Black, Royal Unattached 1:03.88

1 Mile Run MS Open Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sievern, Alec Unattached 4:44.06
2 Oekerman, Dan Catholic Youth O 4:53.36
3 Devries, Matt Pleasanton Heat 4:48.00 4:55.85
4 Beck, Wolfgang Rain City Flyers 4:56.91
5 Goltra, Aidan Pleasanton Heat 4:56.98
6 Pearce, Jack Rain City Flyers 4:59.90
7 Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa Expre 4:35.00 5:00.27
8 Sealand, Joshua Unattached 5:01.48
9 Thompson, Kyle Catholic Youth O 5:02.31
9 Kavanaugh, Kevin Catholic Youth O 5:02.31
11 Tooley, Jean Catholic Youth O 5:04.06
12 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton Heat 4:56.00 5:08.46
13 Agritelly, Matt Portland AC 5:09.21
14 Lind, Cody Challis Running 5:10.17
15 Lomax, Sam Portland AC 5:28.54

1 Mile Run High School Open Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fleet, Mac University City 4:02.90
2 Andrews, Robby Unattached 4:03.49
3 Dunbar, Trevor Kodiak High Shoo 4:06.65
4 Greer, Elijah Lake Oswego High 4:08.08
5 Thorne, Adam Joel Ferris High 4:10.05
6 Jarvis, Collin Unattached 4:12.02
7 Moskowitz, Shane Unattached 4:16.81
8 Young, Mack Unattached 4:17.71
9 Krotzer, Kenny Auburn Riverside 4:18.36
-- Jantzer, Elliott Phoenix High Sch DNF

1 Mile Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sorensen, Jim Unattached 4:11.00 4:14.47
2 Young, Tony Club Northwest 4:13.00 4:22.98
3 Mann, Jeff Pacific Striders 4:34.00 4:28.84
4 Blackmore, Mark Bowerman Athleti 4:35.00 4:32.56
5 Blaich, Kristian Atlanta Track Cl 4:35.00 4:37.48
6 Hartmann, Eric Portland AC 4:39.00 4:38.09
7 Kreuzpeinter, Thomas Oregon Track Clu 4:36.00 4:41.05
8 Loftus, Justin Unattached 4:29.00 4:42.43
9 Sullivan, Sid Asics Aggies 4:43.00 4:43.08
10 Dunbar, Marcus Asics Aggies 4:51.00 4:44.04
11 Cannon, David Club Northwest 4:37.00 4:55.73
12 Winn, Doug Unattached 5:11.18

100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stubbs, Chris Lane CC 10.70
2 Kendrick, Michael Unattached 11.44

400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stubbs, Chris Lane CC 47.25 48.15
2 Harper, Bryan Lane CC 47.46 49.14
3 Godfrey, Kevin Lane CC 50.49 52.20

1500 Meter Run A Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kebbe, Mike Beaverton RC 3:57.07 3:45.94
2 Horn, Jordan McMillan Elite 3:46.13 3:46.86
3 Clark, Matt McMillan Elite 3:47.45 3:46.88
4 Crabill, Alex Unattached 3:46.81 3:51.60
5 Crisofulli, Tony Portland State U 3:59.00 3:59.63
-- Brosnan, Sean NYAC 3:44.33 DNF

3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humble, Jason Sherwood Track C 9:37.1h

5000 Meter Run B Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schoolmeester, Bret Bowerman Athleti 14:15.00 14:22.95
2 Baillie, Austin Run Flagstaff 14:28.26
3 Marcus, Jonathan Bowerman Athleti 14:00.00 15:03.37
4 Bauman, Ahrlin Bowerman Athleti 15:02.15 15:06.79
5 Metler, Aaron Southern Utah Cl 14:50.00 15:14.38
6 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah Cl 14:43.00 15:14.40
7 Bauman, Oscar Unattached 15:34.88 15:19.75
8 Gonzalez, Danny Bowerman Athleti 15:23.00 15:20.82
9 Khalif, Hassan Unattached 14:58.00 15:21.70
10 Kelly, Tate Unattached 14:59.00 15:24.76
11 Broom, Anthony UO Running Club 15:20.00 15:27.97
12 Walker, Andrew Unattached 15:09.75 15:30.04
13 Olinger, Chris Unattached 14:22.00 15:35.60
14 Perez, Cesar James Unattached 15:35.68
15 Diephuis, Jeff Team Red Lizard 15:49.00 15:36.30
16 Goulet, Adam Brooks Eastside 15:40.00 16:06.25
17 Robinson, Tyler Unattached 15:13.76 16:09.37
18 Wint, Albert Unattached 15:31.00 16:09.74
19 Kilian, Chad Team Red Lizard 15:49.00 16:09.96
20 Smith, Austin Unattached 15:10.00 16:15.21
21 Rice, Matthew Club 185 Strider 15:30.00 16:17.23
22 Hathaway, Eric Unattached 17:25.00 16:35.10
23 Conradt, Robert Bowerman Athleti 16:53.00 17:00.64

5000 Meter Run A Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moran, Ed Nike 13:20.35 13:43.50
2 Burrell, Ian McMillan Elite 13:45.00 13:52.62
3 Sayenko, Mike Strands 13:49.78 13:56.92
4 Snellen, Ryan Unattached 14:01.00 13:57.68
5 Goucher, Adam Nike 13:57.90
6 Bateman, Damien Brooks 13:52.26 13:59.00
7 Johnson, Jeremy Brooks 13:50.00 13:59.18
8 Nightingale, David Zap Fitness 13:42.35 13:59.28
9 Kilburg, Michael Hansons-Brooks O 13:55.00 14:00.08
10 Bak, Ryan OTC 13:55.00 14:03.59
11 Curley, Craig Unattached 14:15.16 14:10.61
12 Gotcher, Brett McMillan Elite 13:56.40 14:16.89
13 Peck, Nate Zap Fitness 13:40.42 14:20.02
14 Earnest-Jones, Eddie Greater Boise RC 13:51.00 14:20.27
15 Dahlberg, Scott Boulder Running 14:08.00 14:26.59
16 Polk, Nick Brooks 14:03.94 14:27.18
17 Tinney, Frank Zap Fitness 13:55.13 14:36.27
18 Davis, Kirby Bowerman Athleti 14:10.00 14:42.65
19 Peters, Kevin Greater Boise RC 14:16.00 15:05.81
-- Tarpy, Patrick Strands 13:50.00 DNF
-- Summerside, Seth Adidas 13:30.00 DNF
-- Rath, Sarada Unattached 13:14.00 DNF
-- Marcus, Jonathan Bowerman Athleti 14:00.00 DNF
-- Luchini, Louie OTC 13:50.00 DNF
-- Morgan, Thomas Zap Fitness 13:27.45 DNF

10000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baillie, Austin Run Flagstaff 30:00.49
2 Geiger, Markus Idaho 30:23.00 31:32.62
3 Dominguez, Alejandro On Eagle's Wings 33:15.00 32:41.86
-- Cheoiywo, Boaz Nike DNF
-- Bairu, Simon Nike DNF
-- Achon, Julius Nike DNF

3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Men
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Genest, Alex Speed River Tfc 8:35.00 8:47.20
2 Nicks, Michael Bowerman Athleti 8:39.00 9:10.14
3 Axel, David Bowerman Athleti 9:04.53 9:23.34
4 Haight, Dylan Pacifict Athleti 9:10.00 9:37.46


Post to:  
Post as: 
Hashtags: #portland-track
 
 
 
Switch to Full Version