RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 3 2012, 09:04 PM | 827123 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Cave Creek Golf Course, 15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
Timing/Results by: Milliseconds Sports Timing - Salt Lake City -
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,287   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k Div 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 127 Montoya, Bernie 12 Cibola  15:14.235  4:54.9   
2 497 Silva, Ryan 12 Rincon Universit  15:50.698  5:06.7   
3 140 Rodriguez, Nate 11 Corona del Sol  15:57.736  5:08.9   
4 541 Wesson, Ryan 12 Sandra Day O'Con  16:01.213  5:10.1   
5 264 Woolf, Logan 12 Highland  16:07.083  5:12.0   
6 139 Normand, Ryan 11 Corona del Sol  16:10.323  5:13.0   
7 49 Ruiz, Marco 12 Brophy College P  16:12.491  5:13.7   
8 48 Rubenzer, Jack 12 Brophy College P  16:14.634  5:14.4   
9 159 Groll, Matti 12 Desert Mountain  16:15.557  5:14.7   
10 344 Day, Tyler 10 Mesquite  16:18.363  5:15.6   
11 172 Walimaa, Jacob 11 Desert Vista  16:22.568  5:17.0   
12 379 Dale, Nick 11 Mountain Ridge  16:23.189  5:17.2   
13 142 Whitney, Jake 12 Corona del Sol  16:26.700  5:18.3   
14 43 Prickett, Jake 12 Boulder Creek  16:29.283  5:19.1   
15 486 Gallego, Chandler 12 Red Mountain  16:31.576  5:19.9   
16 42 Nova, Alex 11 Boulder Creek  16:36.325  5:21.4   
17 167 Dykstra, Ryan 12 Desert Vista  16:37.505  5:21.8   
18 496 Mohamed, Ahmed 11 Rincon Universit  16:39.545  5:22.4   
19 440 Albrecht, Gunther 11 Perry  16:40.624  5:22.8   
20 173 Celaya, Anthony 12 Dobson  16:42.864  5:23.5   
21 164 Stern, Jonathan 11 Desert Mountain  16:45.237  5:24.3   
22 280 Yonke, Nick 12 Horizon  16:49.000  5:25.5   
23 57 Velazquez, Joshua 12 Buena  16:49.164  5:25.5   
24 441 Burks, Cade 9 Perry  16:50.063  5:25.8   
25 169 Hoyt, Alec 11 Desert Vista  16:52.124  5:26.5   
26 109 NELSON, Quinten 10 Centennial  16:53.210  5:26.8   
27 261 Jones, Weston 11 Highland  16:54.348  5:27.2   
28 341 BARRERA JARA, Jose 12 Mesa  16:56.040  5:27.8   
29 259 Fabiano, Alex 12 Highland  16:56.044  5:27.8   
30 166 Bonebright, Tyler 12 Desert Vista  16:56.216  5:27.8   
31 170 Smith, Ryan 12 Desert Vista  16:57.031  5:28.1   
32 657 Marian, Vali 12 Valley Vista  16:57.234  5:28.1   
33 458 SCHIELE, Cody 10 Pinnacle  16:58.345  5:28.5   
34 381 Elitz, Justin 11 Mountain Ridge  16:58.527  5:28.6   
35 124 Garcia, Jose 12 Cibola  16:59.248  5:28.8   
36 110 Weeks, Mitchell 12 Centennial  16:59.714  5:28.9   
37 493 Dorr, Brandon 11 Rincon Universit  17:00.031  5:29.0   
38 168 Esparza, Xavier 9 Desert Vista  17:00.338  5:29.1   
39 41 Meyer, Luke 10 Boulder Creek  17:00.838  5:29.3   
40 263 VanAllen, Josh 12 Highland  17:02.851  5:30.0   
41 114 Saville, Brendan 11 Chaparral  17:04.611  5:30.5   
42 399 Senftner, Luke 11 Mountain View Me  17:05.339  5:30.8   
43 257 White, Seamus 10 Hamilton  17:06.042  5:31.0   
44 54 Mcnary, Andrew 11 Buena  17:06.908  5:31.3   
45 393 Biggs, Samuel 11 Mountain View Me  17:06.978  5:31.3   
46 397 Nielson, Colby 12 Mountain View Me  17:08.909  5:31.9   
47 252 Maag, Jonas 12 Hamilton  17:10.876  5:32.5   
48 343 Coleman, Bryce 12 Mesquite  17:14.665  5:33.8   
49 396 Lawson, Sawyer 12 Mountain View Me  17:18.133  5:34.9   
50 395 Cowley, Cannon 11 Mountain View Me  17:18.189  5:34.9   
51 258 Dille, Hayden 12 Highland  17:19.089  5:35.2   
52 494 Hein, Paul 12 Rincon Universit  17:21.864  5:36.1   
53 122 Alva Cardenas, Christian 11 Cibola  17:22.356  5:36.2   
54 384 Rohr, Darryn 12 Mountain Ridge  17:22.357  5:36.2   
55 51 Egan, Mark 11 Buena  17:23.041  5:36.5   
56 402 Hinojosa, Leroy 10 North  17:23.320  5:36.6   
57 38 Galeazzo, Austin 12 Boulder Creek  17:23.927  5:36.8   
58 171 Smith, Zach 12 Desert Vista  17:24.305  5:36.9   
59 489 Mora, Lamoni 11 Red Mountain  17:25.403  5:37.2   
60 656 HERMOSILLIO, Daniel 12 Valley Vista  17:26.023  5:37.4   
61 174 Hillis, Joshua 12 Dobson  17:27.221  5:37.8   
62 566 OTIS, Time ** Skyline  17:28.176  5:38.1   
63 309 Webb, Patrick 11 Kingman  17:29.525  5:38.6   
64 582 Norwood-Pearson, Brendan 12 St Mary's Cathol  17:29.697  5:38.6   
65 95 VELASCO, Jorge 12 Carl Hayden  17:30.275  5:38.8   
66 39 Kirkendoll, Aron 12 Boulder Creek  17:30.753  5:39.0   
67 44 Burr, Duke 11 Brophy College P  17:31.008  5:39.0   
68 446 Siwek, Jacob 12 Perry  17:34.260  5:40.1   
69 262 Resendez, Carlin 9 Highland  17:36.327  5:40.8   
70 113 Krakoff, Ben 12 Chaparral  17:36.350  5:40.8   
71 488 Kretinger, Jacob 11 Red Mountain  17:37.408  5:41.1   
72 492 Anhoury, Mitch 12 Rincon Universit  17:38.102  5:41.3   
73 334 Lopez, Arthur 10 Maryvale  17:38.355  5:41.4   
74 136 Cullings, Patrick 11 Corona del Sol  17:38.382  5:41.4   
75 138 Frantz, Alex 12 Corona del Sol  17:38.579  5:41.5   
76 236 Rawlinson, Porter 11 Gilbert  17:38.904  5:41.6   
77 56 Sieler, Ammon 11 Buena  17:39.478  5:41.8   
78 111 WILLEMS, Zach 11 Centennial  17:42.755  5:42.8   
79 495 Lofgreen, Brayden 10 Rincon Universit  17:43.820  5:43.2   
80 128 Nakasawa, Keanu 11 Cibola  17:44.084  5:43.3   
81 676 Leightner, Tyler 12 Willow Canyon  17:48.370  5:44.6   
82 234 Green, Clark 12 Gilbert  17:49.893  5:45.1   
83 237 SAMUELS, Phillip 12 Gilbert  17:50.269  5:45.2   
84 394 Bradshaw, Bronson 11 Mountain View Me  17:51.140  5:45.5   
85 485 Bowman, Tyler 12 Red Mountain  17:51.333  5:45.6   
86 253 Mulligan, Sean 12 Hamilton  17:52.510  5:46.0   
87 160 Mares, Logan 12 Desert Mountain  17:53.159  5:46.2   
88 380 Duran, Domonick 11 Mountain Ridge  17:53.211  5:46.2   
89 456 MacKnight, Nathan 12 Pinnacle  17:53.514  5:46.3   
90 251 Falcon, Nick 12 Hamilton  17:54.071  5:46.5   
91 46 GHELFI, Jake 11 Brophy College P  17:54.226  5:46.5   
92 410 Ortega, Austin 12 North Canyon  17:54.399  5:46.6   
93 355 Wolf, Ryan 10 Millennium  17:54.519  5:46.6   
94 383 Gray, Wesley 10 Mountain Ridge  17:54.540  5:46.6   
95 260 Jones, Logan 10 Highland  17:57.051  5:47.4   
96 414 Sarat, Victor 10 North Canyon  17:57.341  5:47.5   
97 141 Truswell, Andrew 11 Corona del Sol  18:02.138  5:49.1   
98 137 Fischer, Blake 11 Corona del Sol  18:02.994  5:49.4   
99 448 Angel, Ricardo 9 Phoenix Central  18:03.628  5:49.6   
100 677 Mihelich, Jake 12 Willow Canyon  18:04.581  5:49.9   
101 449 Daniel, Mbiombio 12 Phoenix Central  18:04.761  5:49.9   
102 487 Hoopes, Ashton 11 Red Mountain  18:05.893  5:50.3   
103 40 Knorr, Jeremy 12 Boulder Creek  18:06.453  5:50.5   
104 235 Jackson, Dylan 12 Gilbert  18:06.538  5:50.5   
105 126 Marquez, Alex 12 Cibola  18:10.990  5:51.9   
106 628 Loya, Dimitre 10 Tolleson Union  18:13.723  5:52.8   
107 457 Norling, Eric 12 Pinnacle  18:13.779  5:52.8   
108 37 Feifer, Cameron 10 Boulder Creek  18:14.917  5:53.2   
109 108 MCCALLA, Josiah 11 Centennial  18:15.937  5:53.5   
110 451 Khatiwada, Arjun 12 Phoenix Central  18:16.413  5:53.7   
111 316 SALAZAR, Roberto 11 Kofa  18:16.975  5:53.9   
112 50 Sturr, Charlie 12 Brophy College P  18:17.764  5:54.1   
113 411 Oviedo, Brandon 9 North Canyon  18:18.239  5:54.3   
114 385 Sattler, Colton 10 Mountain Ridge  18:18.989  5:54.5   
115 460 TIMMERMAN, Brandon 11 Pinnacle  18:19.203  5:54.6   
116 350 Holmberg, Blaine 11 Millennium  18:19.333  5:54.6   
117 338 Villalba, Hector 10 Maryvale  18:20.836  5:55.1   
118 254 Propst, Conner 10 Hamilton  18:21.605  5:55.4   
119 347 PERKES, Mason 10 Mesquite  18:22.162  5:55.5   
120 256 Westbrook, Justin 12 Hamilton  18:23.132  5:55.8   
121 445 Schmidt, Kelly 10 Perry  18:25.138  5:56.5   
122 336 Sanchez, Felix 10 Maryvale  18:25.792  5:56.7   
123 52 VAALER, Logan 10 Buena  18:27.104  5:57.1   
124 94 HERNANDEZ, Eric 11 Carl Hayden  18:28.116  5:57.5   
125 165 Welu, Brian 12 Desert Mountain  18:28.643  5:57.6   
126 629 Minjarez, Jose 10 Trevor G Browne  18:30.003  5:58.1   
127 398 Nissen, Adam 11 Mountain View Me  18:31.555  5:58.6   
128 444 Mckay, Mitchell 11 Perry  18:32.187  5:58.8   
129 163 Ristagno, Michael 11 Desert Mountain  18:33.380  5:59.2   
130 413 Queviedo, Gerardo 9 North Canyon  18:33.666  5:59.2   
131 238 TANSILL, Patrick 9 Gilbert  18:33.956  5:59.3   
132 55 Schaaf, Joe 10 Buena  18:34.394  5:59.5   
133 125 Garren, Josh 9 Cibola  18:34.507  5:59.5   
134 232 ARTHUR, Dennis 9 Gilbert  18:35.141  5:59.7   
135 45 Casillas, Stephen 10 Brophy College P  18:36.568  6:00.2   
136 348 Pope, Zach 10 Mesquite  18:37.467  6:00.5   
137 404 Madrigal, Fernando 12 North  18:38.803  6:00.9   
138 459 Senderling, Chris 12 Pinnacle  18:39.223  6:01.0   
139 498 Whisenant, John 10 Rincon Universit  18:41.040  6:01.6   
140 47 Miller, Charlie 11 Brophy College P  18:41.154  6:01.7   
141 346 Jennings, Stone 12 Mesquite  18:43.694  6:02.5   
142 105 BIGGERS, Ben 9 Centennial  18:43.988  6:02.6   
143 353 Owen, Jaquan 12 Millennium  18:44.532  6:02.8   
144 455 DAHN, Stephen 11 Pinnacle  18:45.184  6:03.0   
145 107 HULSE, Bill 9 Centennial  18:47.472  6:03.7   
146 335 Loyola, Ricardo 9 Maryvale  18:48.320  6:04.0   
147 401 Cortez, Eder 11 North  18:48.459  6:04.0   
148 450 Dhielo, Janvier 11 Phoenix Central  18:50.060  6:04.5   
149 345 Gonzalez, Niko 9 Mesquite  18:51.300  6:04.9   
150 491 York, Dustin 11 Red Mountain  18:52.275  6:05.3   
151 454 DAHN, Matthew 11 Pinnacle  18:52.744  6:05.4   
152 123 Cesaus, Tristan 10 Cibola  18:54.474  6:06.0   
153 255 Walberg, Hudson 12 Hamilton  18:54.895  6:06.1   
154 53 Platero, Scottie 12 Buena  18:55.484  6:06.3   
155 333 Guerrero, Ismael 10 Maryvale  18:56.763  6:06.7   
156 409 Ellis, Jacob 11 North Canyon  18:57.845  6:07.0   
157 311 FIGUEROA, J.p. 10 Kofa  18:59.089  6:07.4   
158 408 Edwards, James 11 North Canyon  19:01.956  6:08.4   
159 162 Reddy, Srikanth 12 Desert Mountain  19:05.441  6:09.5   
160 314 ROMERO, Efren 11 Kofa  19:06.901  6:10.0   
161 652 ARIES, Jacob 12 Valley Vista  19:16.565  6:13.1   
162 442 Conway, Dillon 11 Perry  19:19.364  6:14.0   
163 313 MUNOZ, Albert 11 Kofa  19:21.050  6:14.5   
164 447 Alvarez, David 11 Phoenix Central  19:21.097  6:14.5   
165 342 Barnes, Tyler 10 Mesquite  19:27.837  6:16.7   
166 310 BARAJAS, Khristian 11 Kofa  19:33.568  6:18.6   
167 354 Thomas, Malik 11 Millennium  19:40.736  6:20.9   
168 337 Schilling, Sammy 10 Maryvale  19:41.181  6:21.0   
169 332 ESCOBEDO, Bryan 11 Maryvale  19:51.091  6:24.2   
170 653 Brewer, Logan 12 Valley Vista  19:53.008  6:24.8   
171 407 RUIZ, Jacob 10 North  19:53.267  6:24.9   
172 452 Leon, Jesus 10 Phoenix Central  19:54.513  6:25.3   
173 161 Martin Del Campo, Omar 11 Desert Mountain  19:55.760  6:25.7   
174 382 GEROULIS, Mike 11 Mountain Ridge  19:59.569  6:27.0   
175 349 FUREY, Michael 10 Millennium  20:01.714  6:27.6   
176 655 DIAZ, Dakota 10 Valley Vista  20:03.286  6:28.2   
177 406 PACHECO, Juan 9 North  20:03.733  6:28.3   
178 106 Harris, David 10 Centennial  20:05.191  6:28.8   
179 453 Serrano, Raul 9 Phoenix Central  20:09.186  6:30.1   
180 403 LOPEZ, Samuel 10 North  20:15.039  6:31.9   
181 654 CERNY, Dillon 9 Valley Vista  20:17.040  6:32.6   
182 405 RAMIREZ, Marcos 12 North  20:29.861  6:36.7   
183 490 NELSON, Brett 12 Red Mountain  20:33.332  6:37.8   
184 443 Brown, Tanner 10 Perry  20:38.971  6:39.7   
185 412 Oviedo, Daniel 9 North Canyon  20:39.282  6:39.8   
186 351 LUMARQUE, Dorain 10 Millennium  20:47.788  6:42.5   
187 233 Gissel, Colter 12 Gilbert  20:51.687  6:43.8   
188 312 GUTIERREZ, Francisco 12 Kofa  20:53.452  6:44.3   
189 658 SEBBEN, Kyle 11 Valley Vista  20:54.185  6:44.6   
 
Mens 5k Div 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 534 Trouard, Andy 12 Salpointe Cathol  16:01.985  5:10.3   
2 671 Ortega, Adrian 11 Vista Grande  16:19.491  5:16.0   
3 102 Nelson, Harvey 11 Catalina Foothil  16:27.098  5:18.4   
4 61 homan, ethan 12 Cactus Shadows  16:28.926  5:19.0   
5 429 Hovland, Jack 11 Notre Dame Prep  16:32.966  5:20.3   
6 568 Frietz, Daniel 11 South Mountain  16:37.859  5:21.9   
7 583 Bates, Alex 11 Sunnyslope  16:38.147  5:22.0   
8 470 SANTA CRUZ, Christian 11 Pueblo Magnet  16:40.936  5:22.9   
9 59 Durkin, Keith 10 Cactus Shadows  16:42.357  5:23.3   
10 83 Hellebuyck, Jordan 11 Canyon Del Oro  16:43.632  5:23.8   
11 299 Skilsky, Cal 11 Ironwood Ridge  16:44.733  5:24.1   
12 480 Hahn, Tyler 12 Queen Creek  16:45.596  5:24.4   
13 15 Ewert, Omar 11 Apache Junction  16:47.065  5:24.9   
14 392 Pedersen, Lance 12 Mountain View Ma  16:50.862  5:26.1   
15 23 Reniewicki, John 11 Arcadia  16:52.540  5:26.6   
16 82 Garcia, Andrew 12 Canyon Del Oro  16:54.763  5:27.3   
17 524 Powell, Kyel 12 Sahuaro  16:55.067  5:27.4   
18 64 Oswald, Erik 11 Cactus Shadows  16:56.334  5:27.8   
19 198 Endischee, Tyler 12 Flagstaff  16:56.700  5:28.0   
20 464 Arminio, Vincent 12 Prescott  16:56.832  5:28.0   
21 587 Kisiel, Mersha 10 Sunnyslope  16:59.901  5:29.0   
22 81 Bruno, Jacob 10 Canyon Del Oro  17:01.180  5:29.4   
23 63 Nadesan, Kamal 10 Cactus Shadows  17:04.358  5:30.4   
24 295 Fernandez, David 10 Ironwood Ridge  17:05.038  5:30.7   
25 289 Buehler, David 11 Ironwood  17:05.218  5:30.7   
26 201 Spendlove, Anthony 12 Flagstaff  17:07.109  5:31.3   
27 72 ZHRAGOZA, Francisco 11 Camelback  17:11.731  5:32.8   
28 529 Gantreau, Jeff 12 Salpointe Cathol  17:11.773  5:32.8   
29 531 Hernandez, Alberto 10 Salpointe Cathol  17:12.945  5:33.2   
30 296 McKay, Brandon 10 Ironwood Ridge  17:14.680  5:33.8   
31 386 Boubion, Jacob 11 Mountain View Ma  17:15.355  5:34.0   
32 400 MARTINEZ, Anthony 11 Nogales  17:16.576  5:34.4   
33 468 Paige, Simon 10 Prescott  17:18.084  5:34.9   
34 214 Hervol, John Henry 11 Flowing Wells  17:18.353  5:35.0   
35 387 Butler, Gavin 12 Mountain View Ma  17:19.443  5:35.3   
36 483 Moore, Alec 12 Queen Creek  17:21.247  5:35.9   
37 231 VanDeberg, Jonathan 11 Gila Ridge  17:24.198  5:36.8   
38 467 Kretzmann, Hosava 12 Prescott  17:25.054  5:37.1   
39 533 Thomas, Nathan 10 Salpointe Cathol  17:28.009  5:38.1   
40 65 Patel, Kishan 11 Cactus Shadows  17:30.985  5:39.0   
41 438 Sanchez, Andrew 11 Paradise Valley  17:33.344  5:39.8   
42 200 Sandoval, Kaleb 9 Flagstaff  17:36.807  5:40.9   
43 4 Guerrero, Mufasa 11 Agua Fria Union  17:37.369  5:41.1   
44 281 Adames, Joseph 12 Independence  17:43.522  5:43.1   
45 103 Vasquez, Emilio 10 Catalina Foothil  17:43.660  5:43.1   
46 301 Willman, Bret 9 Ironwood Ridge  17:45.529  5:43.7   
47 785 Gonzalez, Brandon ** Liberty  17:46.976  5:44.2   
48 197 Boerwinkle, Calvin 12 Flagstaff  17:49.810  5:45.1   
49 292 MILLER, Andrew 10 Ironwood  17:51.018  5:45.5   
50 389 Fleetwood, Josh 10 Mountain View Ma  17:51.667  5:45.7   
51 20 Marcolini, Anthony 12 Apollo  17:51.886  5:45.8   
52 99 Bergmann, Vetle 11 Catalina Foothil  17:52.869  5:46.1   
53 69 RODRIGUEZ, Jose 12 Camelback  17:53.292  5:46.2   
54 388 DeWeerdt, Matt 11 Mountain View Ma  17:55.082  5:46.8   
55 571 ORDONEZ, Alan 11 South Mountain  17:56.424  5:47.2   
56 84 James, Michael 12 Canyon Del Oro  17:59.118  5:48.1   
57 282 BARRIO, Jesus 12 Independence  17:59.897  5:48.4   
58 100 Cai, David 10 Catalina Foothil  18:00.270  5:48.5   
59 340 Rojas, Michael 10 McClintock  18:01.741  5:48.9   
60 101 Glynn, Reagan 12 Catalina Foothil  18:01.879  5:49.0   
61 154 Ratcliff, Dustin 11 Deer Valley  18:01.930  5:49.0   
62 562 Preudhomme, Zane 10 Shadow Mountain  18:02.768  5:49.3   
63 85 Rischar, Jacob 10 Canyon Del Oro  18:03.616  5:49.6   
64 199 Miller, Zak 12 Flagstaff  18:04.569  5:49.9   
65 672 Osei, Jonathan 11 Vista Grande  18:04.991  5:50.0   
66 80 Bruno, August 12 Canyon Del Oro  18:05.609  5:50.2   
67 286 RAMIREZ, Alberto 12 Independence  18:06.995  5:50.6   
68 668 Fernandez, Barry 12 Vista Grande  18:07.696  5:50.9   
69 202 Spinelli, Joey 12 Flagstaff  18:07.700  5:50.9   
70 666 Contreras, Heriberto 11 Vista Grande  18:07.885  5:50.9   
71 62 lopez, simon 12 Cactus Shadows  18:09.431  5:51.4   
72 13 Woodman, Daniel 12 Agua Fria Union  18:09.927  5:51.6   
73 463 Arminio, Luke 10 Prescott  18:10.783  5:51.9   
74 18 Delahunt, Paul 12 Apollo  18:12.235  5:52.3   
75 521 Bullington, Jake 12 Sahuaro  18:13.971  5:52.9   
76 390 Hald, Nicolas 10 Mountain View Ma  18:14.598  5:53.1   
77 285 Ontiveros, Jesus 12 Independence  18:15.802  5:53.5   
78 19 ESPERICUETA, Jose 12 Apollo  18:16.935  5:53.8   
79 297 Peterson, Tyler 9 Ironwood Ridge  18:17.525  5:54.0   
80 319 HILL, Drew 11 Liberty  18:17.925  5:54.2   
81 564 Williams, Chris 12 Shadow Mountain  18:17.976  5:54.2   
82 339 Hidalgo, Emmanuel 10 McClintock  18:19.144  5:54.6   
83 241 VARGAS, Jonathan 11 Glendale  18:20.088  5:54.9   
84 196 Anaya, Bud 12 Flagstaff  18:20.206  5:54.9   
85 98 Ahlers, Liam 12 Catalina Foothil  18:26.015  5:56.8   
86 670 Orozco, Jerry 10 Vista Grande  18:26.922  5:57.1   
87 391 Janis, Bailey 12 Mountain View Ma  18:27.991  5:57.4   
88 7 NIMENYA, Edgard 11 Agua Fria Union  18:29.081  5:57.8   
89 482 Miklich, Richard 10 Queen Creek  18:29.472  5:57.9   
90 245 Jimenez, David 12 Greenway  18:30.374  5:58.2   
91 478 Calhoun, Caleb 12 Queen Creek  18:30.894  5:58.4   
92 70 RODRIGUEZ, Salvador 9 Camelback  18:31.040  5:58.4   
93 528 Bavier, Justin 12 Salpointe Cathol  18:32.771  5:59.0   
94 22 TORRES, Robert 11 Apollo  18:33.190  5:59.1   
95 246 Navarro, Steven 10 Greenway  18:33.798  5:59.3   
96 240 Gutierrez, Jesus 12 Glendale  18:37.405  6:00.5   
97 570 NIDO, Janso 11 South Mountain  18:37.802  6:00.6   
98 667 Diaz, Robert 11 Vista Grande  18:38.987  6:01.0   
99 561 Gill, Ashton 12 Shadow Mountain  18:39.870  6:01.2   
100 481 Hardt, Jayce 9 Queen Creek  18:40.742  6:01.5   
101 323 WIGGINS, Andrew 11 Liberty  18:42.909  6:02.2   
102 588 Millea, Timothy 12 Sunnyslope  18:44.969  6:02.9   
103 322 POLLEY, Kenny 11 Liberty  18:45.433  6:03.0   
104 560 CURRIE, Lex 10 Shadow Mountain  18:47.825  6:03.8   
105 559 CRUM, Jordan 9 Shadow Mountain  18:50.098  6:04.5   
106 212 CASTILLO, Isaac 12 Flowing Wells  18:53.672  6:05.7   
107 589 Orlie, Ferdinand 12 Sunnyslope  18:53.737  6:05.7   
108 466 Campbell, Kevin 11 Prescott  18:54.083  6:05.8   
109 699 MUNOZ, Filomeno 11 Yuma  18:54.631  6:06.0   
110 484 Sanchez, Damian 9 Queen Creek  18:55.715  6:06.4   
111 321 PACE, Tyson 9 Liberty  18:56.601  6:06.6   
112 525 Rosado, Peter 11 Sahuaro  18:57.301  6:06.9   
113 318 Rodriguez, Christian 11 Lake Havasu  18:57.308  6:06.9   
114 479 Foote, Nick 11 Queen Creek  18:58.071  6:07.1   
115 593 Kowalski, Shawn 11 Sunrise Mountain  18:58.421  6:07.2   
116 558 Carlson, Blake 10 Shadow Mountain  18:58.849  6:07.4   
117 60 Hass, Jordan 11 Cactus Shadows  18:59.329  6:07.5   
118 317 Nelson, Miles 11 Lake Havasu  18:59.641  6:07.6   
119 669 Grover, Erin 12 Vista Grande  19:00.481  6:07.9   
120 584 Carver, Timothy 12 Sunnyslope  19:00.828  6:08.0   
121 86 Ronan, Timothy 10 Canyon Del Oro  19:03.076  6:08.7   
122 21 NGO, Andy 11 Apollo  19:04.732  6:09.3   
123 596 Webb, Mason 10 Sunrise Mountain  19:05.775  6:09.6   
124 156 Strong, Zack 9 Deer Valley  19:06.260  6:09.8   
125 290 Edwards, David 11 Ironwood  19:08.393  6:10.4   
126 215 RINKER, Brandon 12 Flowing Wells  19:08.823  6:10.6   
127 104 Wegner, Graham 11 Catalina Foothil  19:10.073  6:11.0   
128 244 DeLara, Richard 9 Greenway  19:10.497  6:11.1   
129 298 SCOTT, JACOB 11 Ironwood Ridge  19:10.767  6:11.2   
130 291 FLORES, Daniel 11 Ironwood  19:12.730  6:11.8   
131 68 Duarte, Oscar 11 Camelback  19:12.875  6:11.9   
132 243 Camacho, Estevan 9 Greenway  19:15.696  6:12.8   
133 532 Ojeda, Rodrigo 12 Salpointe Cathol  19:17.011  6:13.2   
134 284 MOYA, Emilio 9 Independence  19:17.980  6:13.5   
135 523 Montano, Adam 10 Sahuaro  19:19.237  6:13.9   
136 211 BRENTON, Phillip 10 Flowing Wells  19:19.839  6:14.1   
137 530 Hackett, Patrick 12 Salpointe Cathol  19:22.849  6:15.1   
138 527 Sullivan, Michael 12 Sahuaro  19:24.807  6:15.7   
139 287 Soriano, Juan 12 Independence  19:27.244  6:16.5   
140 155 Saldana, Jesus 12 Deer Valley  19:27.431  6:16.6   
141 590 Armenta, Jacob 9 Sunrise Mountain  19:27.765  6:16.7   
142 591 Dudzinski, Bryce 12 Sunrise Mountain  19:28.290  6:16.9   
143 153 Orrahood, Benjamin 9 Deer Valley  19:30.182  6:17.5   
144 67 DUARTE, Aldo 10 Camelback  19:30.183  6:17.5   
145 248 Roper, David 11 Greenway  19:30.738  6:17.7   
146 586 Kindermann, Adam 11 Sunnyslope  19:34.535  6:18.9   
147 300 Whiteside, Jackson 10 Ironwood Ridge  19:35.824  6:19.3   
148 595 Stoddard, Ian 12 Sunrise Mountain  19:37.101  6:19.7   
149 216 SIEGFRIED, Kyle 12 Flowing Wells  19:39.353  6:20.4   
150 1 BURANDA, Alex 9 Agua Fria Union  19:40.379  6:20.8   
151 288 ANDERSON, Emory 9 Ironwood  19:43.618  6:21.8   
152 526 Starkey, Jared 12 Sahuaro  19:44.539  6:22.1   
153 249 Wakefield, Ben 12 Greenway  19:45.305  6:22.4   
154 71 ROMERO, Carlos 9 Camelback  19:46.403  6:22.7   
155 283 MORIN, Steven 10 Independence  19:48.371  6:23.3   
156 563 SWAN, Chase 9 Shadow Mountain  19:54.228  6:25.2   
157 157 Vogt, Luke 10 Deer Valley  19:56.553  6:26.0   
158 522 Hausman, Aaron 12 Sahuaro  19:59.985  6:27.1   
159 66 DELACRUZ, Gonzalo 12 Camelback  20:01.035  6:27.4   
160 151 Gibson, Grant 12 Deer Valley  20:03.874  6:28.3   
161 572 REZA, Jose 12 South Mountain  20:07.031  6:29.4   
162 324 Zitka, Brandon 12 Liberty  20:08.411  6:29.8   
163 17 COOK, Brian 11 Apollo  20:11.002  6:30.6   
164 469 Schirn, Gabriel 10 Prescott  20:11.436  6:30.8   
165 592 Kee, Austin 11 Sunrise Mountain  20:15.234  6:32.0   
166 152 Droeg, Chance 12 Deer Valley  20:15.527  6:32.1   
167 10 OLSON, Jonathon 10 Agua Fria Union  20:16.439  6:32.4   
168 12 Rascon, Pablo 11 Agua Fria Union  20:17.465  6:32.7   
169 6 GUTIERREZ, Gabriel 9 Agua Fria Union  20:17.925  6:32.9   
170 585 Davis, Adam 10 Sunnyslope  20:23.936  6:34.8   
171 465 Beazer, Chase 11 Prescott  20:26.566  6:35.7   
172 569 MORENO, Julio 12 South Mountain  20:35.864  6:38.7   
173 213 HERRERA, Alexis 10 Flowing Wells  20:40.236  6:40.1   
174 210 BELLO, Eric 12 Flowing Wells  21:02.523  6:47.3   
175 573 RIOS, Alen 11 South Mountain  21:14.570  6:51.2   
176 247 Neithercutt, Konrad 10 Greenway  21:20.247  6:53.0   
177 16 CARRASCO, Catarino 11 Apollo  21:27.858  6:55.4   
178 294 Westover, Austin 12 Ironwood  21:35.298  6:57.8   
179 594 SAADUS, Mark 12 Sunrise Mountain  21:38.929  6:59.0   
180 293 OSBORN, Glenn 9 Ironwood  21:59.341  7:05.6   
181 320 JARAMILLO, Micah 9 Liberty  25:32.548  8:14.4   
  567 CONTRERAS, Ronnie 11 South Mountain  DNS      
  627 Mohammed, Fahad 11 Thunderbird  DNS      
 
Mens 5k Div 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 515 Wynn, Jake 12 Saguaro  15:58.505  5:09.2   
2 501 Contreras, Robert 12 Rio Rico  16:02.473  5:10.5   
3 121 Tracy, Searle 12 Chinle  16:05.562  5:11.5   
4 505 Noriega, Ben 11 Rio Rico  16:17.215  5:15.2   
5 680 CURLEY, Binahni 12 Window Rock  16:19.008  5:15.8   
6 503 Jones, Lee 12 Rio Rico  16:22.487  5:16.9   
7 499 Amaya, Oscar 10 Rio Rico  16:25.337  5:17.9   
8 434 Secody, Ammon 12 Page  16:26.186  5:18.1   
9 636 Tsinnijinnie, Shawn 12 Tuba City  16:28.717  5:18.9   
10 504 Lopez, Braulio 12 Rio Rico  16:36.028  5:21.3   
11 356 Banks, Gustavo 11 Mingus Union  16:36.289  5:21.4   
12 432 MILLER, Jeffery 10 Page  16:39.118  5:22.3   
13 357 Bramblett, Jordan 10 Mingus Union  16:39.350  5:22.4   
14 513 Stevens, Alex 10 Saguaro  16:40.426  5:22.7   
15 36 Rydberg, Lucas 12 Blue Ridge  16:44.536  5:24.0   
16 635 Thompson, Alonzo 11 Tuba City  16:52.200  5:26.5   
17 686 Decker, Kevin 11 Winslow  16:52.972  5:26.8   
18 633 Nutumya, Kyle 12 Tuba City  16:54.592  5:27.3   
19 632 Loughran, Eddie 11 Tuba City  17:00.838  5:29.3   
20 79 Schreiner, Lucky 10 Campo Verde  17:01.752  5:29.6   
21 436 Yazzie, Tyron 10 Page  17:01.931  5:29.7   
22 116 CHEE, Myron 12 Chinle  17:04.733  5:30.6   
23 630 Fuller, Albert 9 Tuba City  17:07.424  5:31.4   
24 115 Bia, Brandon 11 Chinle  17:11.945  5:32.9   
25 265 Barfuss, Brennen 11 Higley  17:12.390  5:33.0   
26 634 Sumatzkuku, Kyle 10 Tuba City  17:14.114  5:33.6   
27 35 Prestwich, Derek 12 Blue Ridge  17:16.465  5:34.3   
28 514 Stone, Fox 11 Saguaro  17:16.576  5:34.4   
29 509 Cortes, Juan 11 Saguaro  17:16.580  5:34.4   
30 688 Hoskie, John 12 Winslow  17:16.774  5:34.4   
31 369 Pineda, Jorge 11 Moon Valley  17:20.842  5:35.8   
32 631 Honahnie, Christopher 11 Tuba City  17:21.225  5:35.9   
33 502 Gutierrez, Jose 11 Rio Rico  17:22.631  5:36.3   
34 120 SHIRLEY, Michael 11 Chinle  17:24.737  5:37.0   
35 272 CHEE, Kyle 11 Holbrook  17:25.542  5:37.3   
36 134 Ottaviani, Michael 12 Coconino  17:32.317  5:39.5   
37 206 Salazar, Cordero 12 Florence  17:35.840  5:40.6   
38 131 Hatch, Levi 12 Coconino  17:36.409  5:40.8   
39 518 Martinez, Xavier 12 Sahuarita  17:43.268  5:43.0   
40 512 Lawson, Alex 12 Saguaro  17:43.962  5:43.2   
41 682 HENIO, Nathaniel 9 Window Rock  17:44.127  5:43.3   
42 96 Gomez, Jesus 10 Catalina  17:44.924  5:43.5   
43 117 Joey, Darren 10 Chinle  17:46.394  5:44.0   
44 221 Jarriel, Scott 11 Fountain Hills  17:46.936  5:44.2   
45 510 Cullins, Hayden 12 Saguaro  17:47.606  5:44.4   
46 507 Wright, Ryan 12 River Valley  17:48.106  5:44.6   
47 430 BENALLY, Stefan 12 Page  17:48.828  5:44.8   
48 184 COLPO, Marco 12 Empire  17:49.355  5:45.0   
49 517 Gaecke, Aaron 12 Sahuarita  17:50.067  5:45.2   
50 135 Thurgood, Harrison 12 Coconino  17:50.853  5:45.4   
51 698 Ybarra, Emilio 11 Youngker  17:51.861  5:45.8   
52 119 Mike, Ashton 11 Chinle  17:53.323  5:46.2   
53 500 Bojorquez, Max 11 Rio Rico  17:53.637  5:46.3   
54 366 Esterly, Elden 11 Moon Valley  17:54.334  5:46.6   
55 433 SCHULDIES, Xiaija 11 Page  17:54.561  5:46.6   
56 145 May, Luke 12 Coronado  17:54.966  5:46.8   
57 431 LITTLEMAN, Justin 10 Page  17:56.158  5:47.1   
58 133 Melvin, Jullian 11 Coconino  17:57.339  5:47.5   
59 58 WEISS, Mat 11 Cactus  17:59.127  5:48.1   
60 690 Thomas, Milland 11 Winslow  18:00.585  5:48.6   
61 508 SPRUNG, Sawyer 10 Sabino  18:04.094  5:49.7   
62 223 Sweetland, Garrett 11 Fountain Hills  18:06.626  5:50.5   
63 220 CAIN, Evan 11 Fountain Hills  18:08.460  5:51.1   
64 678 BILLIE, Lance 10 Window Rock  18:09.306  5:51.4   
65 193 Ruano, Jeremy 12 Estrella Foothil  18:09.831  5:51.6   
66 691 Tsosie, Austin 11 Winslow  18:11.558  5:52.1   
67 185 CRAIN, Trevor 9 Empire  18:11.688  5:52.2   
68 435 Splude, Joseph 11 Page  18:12.629  5:52.5   
69 78 Reidhead, Joseph 12 Campo Verde  18:13.844  5:52.9   
70 511 Gilbreath, Wil 12 Saguaro  18:15.311  5:53.3   
71 118 Johnson, Darnell 12 Chinle  18:15.339  5:53.3   
72 271 Whitaker, Tony 11 Higley  18:19.869  5:54.8   
73 209 Toliusis, Matt 12 Florence  18:20.935  5:55.1   
74 97 Kahsay, Micheale 11 Catalina  18:22.309  5:55.6   
75 520 Woletz, Donovan 12 Sahuarita  18:23.186  5:55.9   
76 177 Larez, Ricky 12 Douglas  18:23.935  5:56.1   
77 684 QUINTANA, Leighton 9 Window Rock  18:24.532  5:56.3   
78 73 Bohan, Brandon 12 Campo Verde  18:25.083  5:56.5   
79 697 Versluys, Auston 10 Youngker  18:27.773  5:57.3   
80 219 BRECTO, Hayden 10 Fountain Hills  18:27.801  5:57.4   
81 687 Honvantewa, Matt 12 Winslow  18:28.481  5:57.6   
82 689 Spencer, Desean 10 Winslow  18:29.058  5:57.8   
83 14 Yoyetewa, Jeremy ** Amphitheater  18:29.813  5:58.0   
84 565 Wright, Cory 11 Shadow Ridge  18:30.211  5:58.1   
85 208 Smith, Nathanuel 12 Florence  18:35.624  5:59.9   
86 673 Contreas, Francisco 11 Wickenburg  18:37.453  6:00.5   
87 77 Ray, Grandon 12 Campo Verde  18:38.852  6:00.9   
88 506 Lamas, Isai 10 River Valley  18:43.722  6:02.5   
89 557 Thompson, Jake 10 Seton Catholic  18:47.803  6:03.8   
90 685 Begay, Trevor 11 Winslow  18:48.654  6:04.1   
91 358 Lozoya, Jesus 12 Mohave  18:49.085  6:04.2   
92 194 Tingley, Austin 10 Estrella Foothil  18:50.583  6:04.7   
93 180 MELENDEZ, Ricky 9 Douglas  18:51.329  6:04.9   
94 519 Morales, Marcus 12 Sahuarita  18:52.567  6:05.3   
95 362 Quintero, Pedro 9 Mohave  18:53.532  6:05.7   
96 675 Chapman, Ben 12 Williams Field  18:53.955  6:05.8   
97 132 Mccabe, Mason 10 Coconino  18:54.644  6:06.0   
98 158 Bradford, Blake 12 Desert Edge  18:55.152  6:06.2   
99 370 Villareal, Miguel 11 Moon Valley  18:55.274  6:06.2   
100 187 McFadden, Liam 12 Empire  18:55.334  6:06.2   
101 130 Crowther, Ty 11 Coconino  18:55.435  6:06.3   
102 364 Vargas, Brian 12 Mohave  18:55.909  6:06.4   
103 76 Hughes, Grant 11 Campo Verde  18:56.035  6:06.5   
104 190 Boatright, Jeremy 12 Estrella Foothil  18:58.417  6:07.2   
105 143 Begay, Braden 11 Coronado  19:00.078  6:07.8   
106 75 GREENLEE, Ben 10 Campo Verde  19:00.517  6:07.9   
107 367 Hernandez, Arturo 11 Moon Valley  19:00.557  6:07.9   
108 681 Curley, Jeremiah 10 Window Rock  19:00.885  6:08.0   
109 178 LORETO, Jesus 10 Douglas  19:02.956  6:08.7   
110 192 HASTINGS, Ramsey 11 Estrella Foothil  19:06.928  6:10.0   
111 186 KASINGER, Dalton 12 Empire  19:08.306  6:10.4   
112 222 KERR, Bryce 10 Fountain Hills  19:10.510  6:11.1   
113 695 Soules, Jonathan 12 Youngker  19:11.503  6:11.5   
114 683 Owens, Ike 10 Window Rock  19:11.901  6:11.6   
115 516 Celaya, Yoan 12 Sahuarita  19:12.949  6:11.9   
116 147 Perez, Eduardo 12 Coronado  19:15.004  6:12.6   
117 189 ABRAMOVICH, Jj 10 Estrella Foothil  19:15.690  6:12.8   
118 679 BILLY, Casey 9 Window Rock  19:16.150  6:13.0   
119 188 POWELL, Sean 12 Empire  19:16.151  6:13.0   
120 609 SOTO, Jose Luis 10 Tempe  19:19.378  6:14.0   
121 605 GARCIA, Jose 9 Tempe  19:19.607  6:14.1   
122 149 Reyes, Juan 12 Coronado  19:22.146  6:14.9   
123 692 Christian, Robert 10 Youngker  19:25.178  6:15.9   
124 363 Renner, Brady 12 Mohave  19:26.233  6:16.2   
125 217 BOULANGER, Jame 12 Fountain Hills  19:26.562  6:16.3   
126 129 Brown, Sheldon 12 Coconino  19:27.915  6:16.7   
127 268 McCarthy, Declan 10 Higley  19:28.596  6:17.0   
128 179 Melendez, Gustavo 10 Douglas  19:28.952  6:17.1   
129 195 TURNIPSEED, Zach 10 Estrella Foothil  19:34.257  6:18.8   
130 359 Marone, Evan 12 Mohave  19:36.617  6:19.6   
131 269 Reed, Isaac 11 Higley  19:39.378  6:20.4   
132 693 Garcia, Erick 10 Youngker  19:39.659  6:20.5   
133 694 Hutchison, Robby 12 Youngker  19:39.933  6:20.6   
134 608 SCHUGURENSKY, Alejandro 11 Tempe  19:43.054  6:21.6   
135 371 YVANEZ, Guillermo 11 Moon Valley  19:46.746  6:22.8   
136 360 Perez, Joseph 11 Mohave  19:47.829  6:23.2   
137 191 GARCIA-SCHROEDER, Alex 9 Estrella Foothil  19:50.517  6:24.0   
138 270 Samaniego, Daniel 12 Higley  19:50.848  6:24.1   
139 182 BROVOT, Valentin 11 Empire  19:52.042  6:24.5   
140 368 HIGUERA, Guadelupe 11 Moon Valley  19:54.182  6:25.2   
141 183 COLPO, Alex 10 Empire  19:54.349  6:25.3   
142 361 Perez, Rikky 12 Mohave  19:57.789  6:26.4   
143 181 SODARI, Alonso 9 Douglas  20:03.147  6:28.1   
144 204 Dowling, Timothy 9 Florence  20:06.928  6:29.3   
145 606 ORTIZ, Ramiro 10 Tempe  20:13.713  6:31.5   
146 74 Bohan, Brett 12 Campo Verde  20:14.249  6:31.7   
147 205 Howard, Sylvester 9 Florence  20:28.413  6:36.3   
148 696 Valles, Omar 10 Youngker  20:32.048  6:37.4   
149 218 BRAND, Rielly 11 Fountain Hills  20:37.494  6:39.2   
150 610 TIPTON, Tony 9 Tempe  20:42.334  6:40.8   
151 175 ACEDO, Manuel 9 Douglas  20:42.863  6:40.9   
152 365 CORRAL, Jose 12 Moon Valley  20:48.906  6:42.9   
153 207 MASCHMEYER, Matt 9 Florence  20:57.921  6:45.8   
154 203 Cap, Jake 11 Florence  21:15.379  6:51.4   
155 176 JOHN, Owen 12 Douglas  21:18.858  6:52.5   
156 267 Carroll, Seth 11 Higley  21:44.068  7:00.7   
157 604 BARAJAS, Angelo 9 Tempe  21:50.571  7:02.8   
158 144 Bello, Leonel 10 Coronado  22:03.674  7:07.0   
159 607 RIVAS, Pedro 10 Tempe  22:34.952  7:17.1   
160 266 Begay, Chandlee 12 Higley  22:40.449  7:18.9   
161 146 Moubou, Narci 9 Coronado  23:05.870  7:27.1   
  148 Perez, Victor 12 Coronado  DNS      
  150 Villa, Jose 11 Coronado  DNS      
 
Mens 5k Div 4 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 472 Cajero, Kyle 11 Pusch Ridge Chri  16:25.065  5:17.8   
2 419 Hamblin, Cullen 12 Northland Prepar  16:29.184  5:19.1   
3 273 Anfernee, Howard 10 Hopi  16:49.954  5:25.8   
4 637 Quigley, Corey 12 Valley (Sanders)  16:51.880  5:26.4   
5 574 Alderete, Zach 11 St Augustine Cat  16:52.478  5:26.6   
6 660 Corke, Brandon 11 Veritas Preparat  16:54.280  5:27.2   
7 418 Hall, Jonathon 11 Northland Prepar  17:01.253  5:29.4   
8 473 Hensley, Wally 12 Pusch Ridge Chri  17:03.964  5:30.3   
9 616 Peckham, Caleb 12 Tempe Preparator  17:07.721  5:31.5   
10 276 SINQUAH, Ryan 11 Hopi  17:10.549  5:32.4   
11 477 Tvrdy, Josh 12 Pusch Ridge Chri  17:10.550  5:32.4   
12 26 Hoskinson, Josh 11 Arizona Lutheran  17:14.539  5:33.7   
13 274 Honventewa, Terry 11 Hopi  17:16.849  5:34.5   
14 638 Benninger, Matt 12 Valley Christian  17:24.568  5:37.0   
15 623 DESPAIN, Mateos 10 Thatcher  17:27.756  5:38.0   
16 277 Swimmer, Aaron 12 Hopi  17:28.726  5:38.3   
17 471 CAJERO, Ben 9 Pusch Ridge Chri  17:34.389  5:40.1   
18 461 BEGAY, Leslee 11 Pinon  17:37.607  5:41.2   
19 275 Poleahla, Kelan 10 Hopi  17:38.817  5:41.6   
20 639 Chavez, Alec 12 Valley Christian  17:41.133  5:42.3   
21 304 Ljunggren, Caleb 11 Joy Christian  17:45.740  5:43.8   
22 462 SPENCER, Terrence 10 Pinon  17:49.207  5:44.9   
23 307 Rohwer, Paul 10 Joy Christian  17:52.576  5:46.0   
24 663 King, Ben 12 Veritas Preparat  17:58.154  5:47.8   
25 33 MORALES, Martin ** Bisbee  17:58.882  5:48.0   
26 542 Sicalo, Jerry 12 Scottsdale Chris  17:59.157  5:48.1   
27 279 Tootsie, Stephen 12 Hopi  18:03.400  5:49.5   
28 665 Murphy, Connor 12 Veritas Preparat  18:06.144  5:50.4   
29 425 Martin, Peter 11 Northwest Christ  18:06.899  5:50.6   
30 555 Schindele, Kris 11 Sedona Red Rock  18:07.687  5:50.9   
31 278 Toostie, Skylen 9 Hopi  18:09.534  5:51.5   
32 329 LEE, Zhariff 9 Many Farms  18:10.544  5:51.8   
33 417 Hall, Ben 9 Northland Prepar  18:16.697  5:53.8   
34 87 CALIXTRO, Carlos 11 Canyon State Aca  18:20.600  5:55.0   
35 325 BEGAY, Ty 12 Many Farms  18:21.655  5:55.4   
36 239 Pinkerton, Logan 9 Gilbert Christia  18:24.233  5:56.2   
37 578 Schlagel, Ronald (rj) 10 St Augustine Cat  18:25.240  5:56.5   
38 327 BIA, Terrence 12 Many Farms  18:25.981  5:56.8   
39 225 CLARK, Mika 12 Ganado  18:34.439  5:59.5   
40 581 Bass, Stewart 12 St Gregory C  18:37.817  6:00.6   
41 597 CAMP, Alec 10 TANQUE VERDE  18:38.250  6:00.7   
42 545 March, Nicolas 10 Scottsdale Chris  18:39.689  6:01.2   
43 372 Barnett, Chris 12 Morenci  18:42.851  6:02.2   
44 535 LEWIS, Eugene 12 Salt River  18:44.731  6:02.8   
45 474 JACQUEZ, Frankie 9 Pusch Ridge Chri  18:46.705  6:03.5   
46 331 WILSON, Dominick 10 Many Farms  18:47.632  6:03.8   
47 373 CHAVEZ, Israel 9 Morenci  18:49.390  6:04.3   
48 539 MCINTOSH, Tristin 11 San Carlos  18:50.813  6:04.8   
49 554 Okie, Travis 11 Sedona Red Rock  18:51.226  6:04.9   
50 476 ROBLES, Avian 11 Pusch Ridge Chri  18:51.929  6:05.1   
51 229 TSOSIE, Jeremy 11 Ganado  18:53.306  6:05.6   
52 31 CONSER, John 11 Benson  18:54.177  6:05.9   
53 250 BIGHORSE, Sedale 10 Greyhills  18:54.915  6:06.1   
54 34 RICE-STEWART, Jacob ** Bisbee  18:55.225  6:06.2   
55 112 Paulo, Jared 12 Chandler  18:55.982  6:06.4   
56 547 SHELLY, Hayden 9 Scottsdale Chris  18:56.764  6:06.7   
57 703 Gump, Adam 10 Yuma Catholic  18:57.673  6:07.0   
58 439 Herder, Aaron 10 Parker  18:58.969  6:07.4   
59 625 ORR, Daniel 11 Thatcher  19:01.991  6:08.4   
60 598 ELLIOTT, Porter 10 TANQUE VERDE  19:03.700  6:08.9   
61 424 Martin, Elliot 11 Northwest Christ  19:03.701  6:08.9   
62 30 Steele, Corwin 10 Arizona Lutheran  19:05.794  6:09.6   
63 579 Tribolet, Carlos 11 St Augustine Cat  19:08.882  6:10.6   
64 378 WEBB, Andrew 10 Morenci  19:09.041  6:10.7   
65 426 Martin, Scott 9 Northwest Christ  19:10.964  6:11.3   
66 640 Fielder, Cooper 10 Valley Christian  19:11.941  6:11.6   
67 308 RUBI, Austin 9 Joy Christian  19:12.505  6:11.8   
68 376 Tecle, Daniom 12 Morenci  19:13.322  6:12.0   
69 553 DROTZMANN, Denny 9 Sedona Red Rock  19:13.486  6:12.1   
70 330 WHEELER, James 12 Many Farms  19:14.341  6:12.4   
71 242 GOURDIN, Aaron 10 Globe  19:16.582  6:13.1   
72 674 WEBSTER, Eli ** Willcox  19:16.744  6:13.1   
73 620 Boren, Jason 12 Thatcher  19:18.270  6:13.6   
74 224 CHUNG, Jin 11 Ganado  19:19.546  6:14.0   
75 32 Spinney, Liam 11 Benson  19:22.598  6:15.0   
76 600 GODHEI, Dan 11 TANQUE VERDE  19:26.201  6:16.2   
77 420 Schulz, Nick 11 Northland Prepar  19:26.788  6:16.4   
78 624 MCMASTER, Nathan 11 Thatcher  19:34.395  6:18.8   
79 659 Carvallo, Emiliano 11 Veritas Preparat  19:35.017  6:19.0   
80 662 Heiler, George 10 Veritas Preparat  19:37.021  6:19.7   
81 601 JIMENEZ, Eddie 10 TANQUE VERDE  19:38.886  6:20.3   
82 626 WARD, Jeremiah 11 Thatcher  19:40.401  6:20.8   
83 575 Ebernol, Anton 10 St Augustine Cat  19:40.696  6:20.9   
84 550 Alvarez, Kevin 10 Sedona Red Rock  19:45.573  6:22.4   
85 326 BEGAYE, Nolan 12 Many Farms  19:47.273  6:23.0   
86 328 JAMES, Brandon 12 Many Farms  19:48.649  6:23.4   
87 475 Pooley, Tim 11 Pusch Ridge Chri  19:50.095  6:23.9   
88 416 Anhold, Ryan 10 Northland Prepar  19:55.025  6:25.5   
89 415 MURILLO, Tommy 10 North Pointe Pre  19:56.426  6:25.9   
90 701 Casillas, Jaime 11 Yuma Catholic  19:56.722  6:26.0   
91 546 Poindexter, Kyle 11 Scottsdale Chris  19:57.080  6:26.2   
92 552 Diaz, Rene 10 Sedona Red Rock  20:00.184  6:27.2   
93 602 MASEEH, Jeff 11 TANQUE VERDE  20:01.910  6:27.7   
94 90 Fragoso, Luis 12 Canyon State Aca  20:04.814  6:28.6   
95 603 PINTOR, Daniel 11 TANQUE VERDE  20:09.357  6:30.1   
96 536 CASSA, Chris 9 San Carlos  20:09.911  6:30.3   
97 641 Haugo, Brady 10 Valley Christian  20:10.520  6:30.5   
98 228 SLIVERS, Nat 10 Ganado  20:10.639  6:30.5   
99 538 HARNEY, Patrick 10 San Carlos  20:11.720  6:30.9   
100 306 Rodriguez, Jorge 12 Joy Christian  20:12.110  6:31.0   
101 618 Tan, Albern 12 Tempe Preparator  20:20.242  6:33.6   
102 428 Winston, Devin ** Northwest Christ  20:26.687  6:35.7   
103 537 DUANE, Justin 12 San Carlos  20:28.788  6:36.4   
104 704 Jaramillo, Ricardo 11 Yuma Catholic  20:33.428  6:37.9   
105 664 Miller, Paul 9 Veritas Preparat  20:36.576  6:38.9   
106 88 COLENBURG, Brytonn 12 Canyon State Aca  20:40.098  6:40.0   
107 615 Matsumoto, Andrew 12 Tempe Preparator  20:40.699  6:40.2   
108 377 VIDALES, Derrick 11 Morenci  20:43.154  6:41.0   
109 700 Badilla, Adam 10 Yuma Catholic  20:52.906  6:44.2   
110 230 YAZZIE, Darren 12 Ganado  20:53.712  6:44.4   
111 549 UTLEY, Jake 9 Scottsdale Chris  20:57.227  6:45.6   
112 619 Thomas, Matt 12 Tempe Preparator  20:58.143  6:45.9   
113 374 LEONARD, Delbert 11 Morenci  20:59.178  6:46.2   
114 580 Vega, Eric 10 St Augustine Cat  21:00.343  6:46.6   
115 226 CURLEY, Roderick 11 Ganado  21:01.213  6:46.8   
116 621 CLARINE, Preston 11 Thatcher  21:03.604  6:47.6   
117 599 EVANS, Erik 9 TANQUE VERDE  21:04.408  6:47.9   
118 650 Meyer, Jacob 12 Valley Lutheran  21:05.963  6:48.4   
119 92 SANCHEZ, Jose 10 Canyon State Aca  21:16.671  6:51.8   
120 705 Rogers, Nels 9 Yuma Catholic  21:20.883  6:53.2   
121 622 DESPAIN, Chase 10 Thatcher  21:22.309  6:53.6   
122 25 Hayes, Isaac 12 Arizona Lutheran  21:22.389  6:53.7   
123 576 Martinez, Nathan 10 St Augustine Cat  21:23.157  6:53.9   
124 651 Morris, Kolby 9 Valley Lutheran  21:30.600  6:56.3   
125 642 Nelson, Riley 9 Valley Christian  21:32.413  6:56.9   
126 28 Knight, Tom 11 Arizona Lutheran  21:33.379  6:57.2   
127 706 Sandigo, Ernesto 11 Yuma Catholic  21:33.860  6:57.4   
128 91 LIPINSKI, Trenten 12 Canyon State Aca  21:35.919  6:58.0   
129 423 Haslim, Philip 11 Northwest Christ  21:36.950  6:58.4   
130 375 McCarthy, Zach 11 Morenci  21:38.474  6:58.9   
131 786 Favaro, Enrique ** Tempe Preparator  21:39.062  6:59.1   
132 556 Vergara, Cristian 10 Sedona Red Rock  21:42.179  7:00.1   
133 227 NOON, Steven 10 Ganado  21:44.402  7:00.8   
134 661 Hall, Hayden 9 Veritas Preparat  21:52.234  7:03.3   
135 540 PIKE, Jimmy 10 San Carlos  22:13.646  7:10.2   
136 24 Bones, Makir 10 Arizona Lutheran  22:24.152  7:13.6   
137 551 Aviles, Jose 10 Sedona Red Rock  22:25.923  7:14.2   
138 427 Richards, Cade 10 Northwest Christ  22:26.402  7:14.3   
139 544 HERRERA-THEUT, Joe 10 Scottsdale Chris  22:28.267  7:14.9   
140 643 Parisi, Stephen 10 Valley Christian  22:29.197  7:15.2   
141 644 Smith, Nic 9 Valley Christian  22:29.357  7:15.3   
142 543 GROUSKAY, Michael 12 Scottsdale Chris  22:51.021  7:22.3   
143 303 KAYE, Chris 9 Joy Christian  23:03.845  7:26.4   
144 302 Alvarado, Frankie 10 Joy Christian  23:28.197  7:34.3   
145 649 Lorch, Cedric 9 Valley Lutheran  23:40.591  7:38.3   
146 421 Whitemagpie, Colbe 10 Northland Prepar  23:52.796  7:42.2   
147 27 Knight, Billy 9 Arizona Lutheran  23:57.124  7:43.6   
148 548 TWAIT, Will 10 Scottsdale Chris  24:01.387  7:45.0   
149 617 Seto, Christian 12 Tempe Preparator  24:05.603  7:46.3   
150 89 DELGADO, Bryan 11 Canyon State Aca  24:28.203  7:53.6   
151 613 Gilloon, Jack 12 Tempe Preparator  24:39.561  7:57.3   
152 422 Banks, Austin 10 Northwest Christ  24:53.277  8:01.7   
153 577 Galvan, Josh 12 St Augustine Cat  24:55.161  8:02.3   
154 305 NICHOLLS, Tanner 10 Joy Christian  25:14.029  8:08.4   
155 646 Barton, Max 9 Valley Lutheran  27:37.316  8:54.6   
156 29 Quinten, Damian 11 Arizona Lutheran  33:23.226  10:46.2   
  647 COLLINS, Ethan 9 Valley Lutheran  DNF      
  702 Edwards, Becket 10 Yuma Catholic  DNF      
  645 BUSTOS, Mark 9 Valley Lutheran  DNS      
  648 Kirkman, Hayden 12 Valley Lutheran  DNS      
  614 Lin, Leo 10 Tempe Preparator  DNS      
  437 REISH, Everett 12 PARADISE HONORS  DNS      
  93 Tamrat, Mersha 12 Canyon State Aca  DNS      
 
Womens 5k Div 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1375 Fakler, Sarah 12 Xavier College P  18:02.253  5:49.1   
2 1001 Rush, Kristi 12 Highland  18:50.187  6:04.6   
3 927 Houston, Monica 12 Cibola  18:57.770  6:07.0   
4 1377 Mattice, Samantha 11 Xavier College P  19:04.096  6:09.1   
5 1104 Jones, Huston 11 Mountain View Me  19:06.158  6:09.7   
6 947 Jones, Dani 10 Desert Vista  19:08.194  6:10.4   
7 1103 Ellsworth, Angela 12 Mountain View Me  19:13.292  6:12.0   
8 905 Kallner, Ali 10 Chaparral  19:14.351  6:12.4   
9 1099 Adams, Erica 12 Mountain View Me  19:19.001  6:13.9   
10 1240 Franks, Kaylee 12 Sandra Day O'Con  19:19.044  6:13.9   
11 948 Maack, Jenna 12 Desert Vista  19:20.597  6:14.4   
12 937 Swenson, Hallie 12 Corona del Sol  19:21.254  6:14.6   
13 1241 Lopez, Kyra 10 Sandra Day O'Con  19:22.468  6:15.0   
14 1378 Miller, Jane 9 Xavier College P  19:22.661  6:15.1   
15 1063 Jensen, Alice 10 Mesquite  19:23.822  6:15.4   
16 1190 Knittel, Kendra 12 Rincon Universit  19:29.599  6:17.3   
17 1374 Brown, Sierra 10 Xavier College P  19:30.602  6:17.6   
18 1154 Mierau, Sydney 12 Pinnacle  19:37.815  6:19.9   
19 1376 Gaffney, McKenna 12 Xavier College P  19:38.688  6:20.2   
20 1379 Vice, Julianne 11 Xavier College P  19:39.264  6:20.4   
21 1000 Riggs, Maddie 12 Highland  19:40.588  6:20.8   
22 1087 Christian, Amber 11 Mountain Ridge  19:48.992  6:23.5   
23 1373 Brown, Shelby 11 Xavier College P  19:49.775  6:23.8   
24 1100 Brooks, Madie 11 Mountain View Me  19:51.494  6:24.4   
25 945 Foster, Alexa 11 Desert Vista  19:57.394  6:26.3   
26 1085 Benites, Christiana 11 Mountain Ridge  20:00.130  6:27.1   
27 845 Cunningham, Taylor 12 Boulder Creek  20:02.416  6:27.9   
28 938 Swenson, Mason 9 Corona del Sol  20:03.846  6:28.3   
29 934 Haun, Victoria 12 Corona del Sol  20:04.801  6:28.6   
30 1101 Davis, Cherokee 11 Mountain View Me  20:06.143  6:29.1   
31 951 Tretbar, Brittany 12 Desert Vista  20:06.806  6:29.3   
32 1029 Cardiff, Elizabeth 12 Kingman  20:07.635  6:29.6   
33 950 Smith, Emily 9 Desert Vista  20:09.366  6:30.1   
34 909 Piatak, Mary 12 Chaparral  20:10.149  6:30.4   
35 1278 WILLIAMS, Jessie ** Skyline  20:11.523  6:30.8   
36 1359 Contreras, Rene 11 Westview  20:12.595  6:31.2   
37 999 Montgomery, Adeline 10 Highland  20:13.426  6:31.4   
38 902 Nichols, Alexis 9 Chandler  20:14.741  6:31.9   
39 1105 Nichols, Hannah 12 Mountain View Me  20:17.329  6:32.7   
40 904 Beeh, Kate 10 Chaparral  20:20.344  6:33.7   
41 843 Binns, Brooke 12 Boulder Creek  20:20.923  6:33.8   
42 1279 Ziemba, Sarah ** Skyline  20:22.658  6:34.4   
43 1102 Dytrt, Billie 12 Mountain View Me  20:22.715  6:34.4   
44 827 Goodrich, Courtney 11 Basha  20:24.061  6:34.9   
45 936 Naumann, Kelly 10 Corona del Sol  20:25.390  6:35.3   
46 935 Moore, Sammie 11 Corona del Sol  20:25.768  6:35.4   
47 1062 Gallegos, Victoria 11 Mesquite  20:26.964  6:35.8   
48 997 Kreiser, Sarah 11 Highland  20:27.613  6:36.0   
49 881 RODRIGUEZ, Fernanda 12 Carl Hayden  20:30.400  6:36.9   
50 1360 Montes, Catherine 12 Westview  20:39.134  6:39.7   
51 1079 Hassinan, Cera 12 Mountain Pointe  20:40.194  6:40.1   
52 1065 Keil, Ally 9 Mesquite  20:40.398  6:40.1   
53 928 Jeffers, Ally 11 Cibola  20:40.936  6:40.3   
54 1153 GOODMAN, Maddison 12 Pinnacle  20:48.856  6:42.9   
55 995 Girard, Allyson 10 Highland  20:50.600  6:43.4   
56 1182 Estavillo, Taryn 10 Red Mountain  20:51.037  6:43.6   
57 1186 Swart, Marisa 11 Red Mountain  20:51.087  6:43.6   
58 932 Artiaga, Alexis 9 Corona del Sol  20:51.647  6:43.8   
59 901 Martinez, Beatriz 12 Chandler  20:52.756  6:44.1   
60 1181 Clarkson, Corrine 10 Red Mountain  20:55.299  6:44.9   
61 1152 ARRIAGA, Andrea 9 Pinnacle  20:55.870  6:45.1   
62 910 Thomas, Rachel 10 Chaparral  20:55.888  6:45.1   
63 831 Santora, Emily 11 Basha  21:04.136  6:47.8   
64 1066 Peterson, Lacey 12 Millennium  21:08.074  6:49.1   
65 908 Piatak, Catherine 11 Chaparral  21:09.974  6:49.7   
66 849 Haller, Andrea 12 Buena  21:10.703  6:49.9   
67 846 Hazine, Alissa 12 Boulder Creek  21:11.386  6:50.1   
68 998 ELSWORTH, Lauren 11 Highland  21:18.509  6:52.4   
69 1284 Nevarez, Guadalupe 12 St Mary's Cathol  21:19.043  6:52.6   
70 1322 Reyes, Aislinn 10 Trevor G Browne  21:19.868  6:52.9   
71 1155 PONEOMA, Jessie 12 Pinnacle  21:20.844  6:53.2   
72 994 Deputy, Xury 11 Hamilton  21:24.533  6:54.4   
73 925 Aceves, Alexandra 10 Cibola  21:27.972  6:55.5   
74 1238 Britting, Stephanie 10 Sandra Day O'Con  21:29.654  6:56.0   
75 1180 Brenden, Taylor 10 Red Mountain  21:33.326  6:57.2   
76 996 Iverson, Kiersten 11 Highland  21:34.895  6:57.7   
77 1157 Waggoner, Tatum 11 Pinnacle  21:39.426  6:59.2   
78 1320 Ordonez, Nalleli 10 Trevor G Browne  21:42.097  7:00.0   
79 906 Lamantia, Emily 11 Chaparral  21:44.909  7:00.9   
80 1091 Steen, Cari 11 Mountain Ridge  21:45.663  7:01.2   
81 907 Long, Nicole 10 Chaparral  21:46.054  7:01.3   
82 1151 ALLIE, Sydney 10 Pinnacle  21:47.235  7:01.7   
83 903 Townsend, Mia 12 Chandler  21:47.680  7:01.8   
84 1082 Olguin, Francesca 11 Mountain Pointe  21:48.087  7:02.0   
85 933 Harder, Mackenzie 9 Corona del Sol  21:48.247  7:02.0   
86 1184 Heitmeyer, Sarah 11 Red Mountain  21:48.491  7:02.1   
87 1321 Ordonez, Norma 12 Trevor G Browne  21:49.311  7:02.4   
88 1089 FOSS, Caitlyn 12 Mountain Ridge  21:49.428  7:02.4   
89 1242 Parsons, Brianna 10 Sandra Day O'Con  21:53.276  7:03.6   
90 1086 Bethea, Janelle 11 Mountain Ridge  21:55.229  7:04.3   
91 949 Reinhart, Tessa 10 Desert Vista  21:56.739  7:04.8   
92 1032 HANSON, Ruth 12 Kofa  21:57.486  7:05.0   
93 1192 Moyer, Margie 10 Rincon Universit  21:59.834  7:05.8   
94 946 Hicks, Nicole 11 Desert Vista  22:00.039  7:05.8   
95 929 Norton, Shanna 11 Cibola  22:03.018  7:06.8   
96 1188 Bauer, Elena 12 Rincon Universit  22:05.472  7:07.6   
97 848 Jacoby, Megan 11 Boulder Creek  22:08.702  7:08.6   
98 1183 Garfias, Sofi 10 Red Mountain  22:10.039  7:09.0   
99 1156 TIMMERMAN, Makayla 9 Pinnacle  22:10.048  7:09.0   
100 1185 Sackett, Gabrielle 12 Red Mountain  22:10.458  7:09.2   
101 1064 Johnston, Rachel 11 Mesquite  22:13.210  7:10.1   
102 899 Kjerstad, Karlie 12 Chandler  22:13.218  7:10.1   
103 1243 Toups, Savannah 10 Sandra Day O'Con  22:14.316  7:10.4   
104 1110 Marquez, Jessica 11 North  22:14.484  7:10.5   
105 829 Mayhew, Baylie 10 Basha  22:16.857  7:11.2   
106 1088 Fischer, Lindsay 12 Mountain Ridge  22:21.737  7:12.8   
107 826 Deem, Sadie 10 Basha  22:24.665  7:13.8   
108 880 ABILLO, Zaraha 11 Carl Hayden  22:25.681  7:14.1   
109 1317 Botello, Teresita 11 Trevor G Browne  22:26.373  7:14.3   
110 828 Howell, Maddie 9 Basha  22:26.636  7:14.4   
111 1030 BUSTILLOS, Kaylana 9 Kofa  22:28.686  7:15.1   
112 892 KIMBLE, Haley 10 Centennial  22:30.394  7:15.6   
113 897 Filler, Casey 11 Chandler  22:31.837  7:16.1   
114 853 Markee, Lauren 9 Buena  22:35.616  7:17.3   
115 1090 Hanson, Karen 12 Mountain Ridge  22:36.440  7:17.6   
116 830 Payne, Stacey 12 Basha  22:36.771  7:17.7   
117 1365 BECK, Natalie 9 Willow Canyon  22:37.922  7:18.0   
118 847 Herrington, Caitlyn 10 Boulder Creek  22:40.992  7:19.0   
119 931 Walle, Yocelyn 11 Cibola  22:42.743  7:19.6   
120 854 Saffo, Brittany 12 Buena  22:46.899  7:20.9   
121 850 HALLER, Casey 9 Buena  22:51.849  7:22.5   
122 851 Kogan, Jamey 9 Buena  22:57.621  7:24.4   
123 1081 Kuyper, Madi 11 Mountain Pointe  23:01.376  7:25.6   
124 1107 BANUELOS, Erica 11 North  23:04.107  7:26.5   
125 1060 Amick, Mathilda 10 Mesquite  23:04.570  7:26.6   
126 1054 DE LA TORRE, Jacquelin 10 Maryvale  23:08.907  7:28.0   
127 852 Laird, Breana 11 Buena  23:12.530  7:29.2   
128 1237 Bonsignore, mandy 12 Sandra Day O'Con  23:13.362  7:29.5   
129 1239 Dusard, Lindsay 12 Sandra Day O'Con  23:13.366  7:29.5   
130 1078 Conroy, Kassidy 9 Mountain Pointe  23:14.306  7:29.8   
131 891 HOLMES, Mariah 9 Centennial  23:15.402  7:30.1   
132 1193 Winsten, Corinne 10 Rincon Universit  23:15.824  7:30.3   
133 1191 McCollum, Kyley 10 Rincon Universit  23:15.825  7:30.3   
134 825 Bittner, Shannon 10 Basha  23:16.639  7:30.5   
135 890 ESTRADA, Serina 9 Centennial  23:21.255  7:32.0   
136 930 Skinner, Tierra 9 Cibola  23:24.746  7:33.1   
137 1319 Macfarlane, Daina 10 Trevor G Browne  23:30.433  7:35.0   
138 1083 Rainaldi, Hannah 9 Mountain Pointe  23:31.745  7:35.4   
139 844 Clement, Cierra 12 Boulder Creek  23:33.226  7:35.9   
140 900 Lipman, Kelsey 11 Chandler  23:39.902  7:38.0   
141 855 Zelazny, Jennifer 10 Buena  23:42.851  7:39.0   
142 1111 PHAN, Nga 12 North  23:44.049  7:39.4   
143 1080 Isbell, Cimone 10 Mountain Pointe  23:48.731  7:40.9   
144 1112 YOUNG-SCAGGS, Naje 10 North  23:51.197  7:41.7   
145 894 MOORE, Mary E. 9 Centennial  24:01.524  7:45.0   
146 1108 Belmontes, Serina 11 North  24:01.617  7:45.0   
147 898 Filler, Claire 9 Chandler  24:18.791  7:50.6   
148 895 Riddle, Bailey 12 Centennial  24:22.587  7:51.8   
149 1084 Van Horn, Julia 11 Mountain Pointe  24:23.163  7:52.0   
150 926 JI,ENEZ, Amber 10 Cibola  24:25.985  7:52.9   
151 1056 Fierros, Ivette 9 Maryvale  24:37.720  7:56.7   
152 1035 ROSALES, Abigail 11 Kofa  24:48.999  8:00.3   
153 1033 JUBERA, Alexis 12 Kofa  24:51.815  8:01.2   
154 1323 Saldana, Mayra 10 Trevor G Browne  24:58.637  8:03.4   
155 1318 Harper, Deshay 12 Trevor G Browne  25:05.059  8:05.5   
156 896 WILSON, Samantha 10 Centennial  25:16.350  8:09.1   
157 1189 Giner, Sereena 11 Rincon Universit  25:25.964  8:12.2   
158 1036 URIARTE, Kimberly 12 Kofa  25:32.480  8:14.3   
159 1053 Becerrill, Vasti 9 Maryvale  25:37.261  8:15.9   
160 1187 Anhoury, Madi 11 Rincon Universit  25:42.728  8:17.7   
161 1106 ANAYA, Acacia 9 North  25:47.363  8:19.1   
162 1058 MORENO, Arely 12 Maryvale  25:55.402  8:21.7   
163 1061 Fay, Colleen 11 Mesquite  26:08.417  8:25.9   
164 1031 CASILLAS, Leticia 10 Kofa  26:17.662  8:28.9   
165 1109 DE LOS RIOS, Clara 12 North  26:24.552  8:31.1   
166 893 MARTINEZ, Yubely 9 Centennial  26:50.808  8:39.6   
167 842 Anderson, Jessica 12 Boulder Creek  27:03.132  8:43.6   
168 1034 PACHECO, Roberta 11 Kofa  28:16.925  9:07.4   
169 1057 GARCIA, Sahian 12 Maryvale  31:30.396  10:09.8   
170 1055 LECHUGA, Alondra 12 Maryvale  35:36.887  11:29.3   
 
Womens 5k Div 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 956 Gillick, Tatiana 11 Flagstaff  18:55.251  6:06.2   
2 879 Doucet, Bridgette 10 Canyon Del Oro  19:21.872  6:14.8   
3 1132 Vanderhout, Julie 12 Notre Dame Prep  19:48.779  6:23.5   
4 958 MANCI, Alix 10 Flagstaff  19:54.173  6:25.2   
5 864 baker, terri 12 Cactus Shadows  20:00.099  6:27.1   
6 957 Johnson, Rae 11 Flagstaff  20:04.814  6:28.6   
7 1227 Salazar, Alex 11 Sahuaro  20:05.270  6:28.8   
8 1355 Diaz, Carissa 10 Vista Grande  20:12.623  6:31.2   
9 968 Lucero, Carissa 10 Flowing Wells  20:14.114  6:31.6   
10 823 Reniewicki, Megan 9 Arcadia  20:18.827  6:33.2   
11 1223 Dowdall, Heather 10 Sahuaro  20:26.289  6:35.6   
12 959 Nicholson, Fiona 10 Flagstaff  20:27.169  6:35.9   
13 1286 Linnartz, Kirsten 12 Sunnyslope  20:32.561  6:37.6   
14 1016 Bonine, Shea 11 Ironwood  20:36.019  6:38.7   
15 887 Vanasco, Alessandr 10 Catalina Foothil  20:39.287  6:39.8   
16 1028 Zibrat, Melanie 12 Ironwood Ridge  20:47.011  6:42.3   
17 1026 Powell, Kristin 10 Ironwood Ridge  20:47.118  6:42.3   
18 885 Brown, Autumn 11 Catalina Foothil  20:47.195  6:42.3   
19 866 engbrocks, taylor 12 Cactus Shadows  20:55.994  6:45.2   
20 1225 Jenkins, Katelyn 11 Sahuaro  21:00.601  6:46.6   
21 1024 Latin, Molly 11 Ironwood Ridge  21:01.748  6:47.0   
22 1017 Hibbetts, Taylor 11 Ironwood  21:05.307  6:48.2   
23 884 Beaudoin, Anne-sophie 11 Catalina Foothil  21:07.464  6:48.9   
24 1292 Hatton, Alexis 11 Sunrise Mountain  21:09.073  6:49.4   
25 868 Myers-Lenz, Sloane 11 Cactus Shadows  21:09.517  6:49.5   
26 1093 Clarke, Rachel 10 Mountain View Ma  21:10.006  6:49.7   
27 878 Boughan, Sarrah 12 Canyon Del Oro  21:10.455  6:49.8   
28 1096 Kelly, Karina 11 Mountain View Ma  21:11.124  6:50.0   
29 886 Petersen, Eliza 12 Catalina Foothil  21:14.786  6:51.2   
30 1161 Fraher, Claren 11 Prescott  21:14.812  6:51.2   
31 1095 Hancock, Kiley 10 Mountain View Ma  21:15.276  6:51.4   
32 888 Welliver, Bailey 11 Catalina Foothil  21:15.605  6:51.5   
33 889 Whetzel, Hannah 10 Catalina Foothil  21:15.872  6:51.6   
34 812 Blea, Michaela 12 Apollo  21:17.628  6:52.1   
35 1098 Volpe, Brianna 11 Mountain View Ma  21:19.484  6:52.7   
36 819 DeWulf, Sofia 11 Arcadia  21:21.007  6:53.2   
37 1357 Sciubba, Sydnie 12 Vista Grande  21:21.275  6:53.3   
38 1047 Riley, Tiffany 10 Liberty  21:21.541  6:53.4   
39 1179 Pankretz, Kaylynn 10 Queen Creek  21:23.483  6:54.0   
40 870 Salgado, Rocio 12 Camelback  21:28.189  6:55.5   
41 985 Haynes, Madison 11 Gila Ridge  21:28.244  6:55.6   
42 1352 Barajas, Ayline 10 Vista Grande  21:29.572  6:56.0   
43 1269 Thompson, Jacqueline 12 Shadow Mountain  21:32.595  6:57.0   
44 1177 Hilarides, Lucy 10 Queen Creek  21:33.606  6:57.3   
45 1354 Cordova, Annalisa 10 Vista Grande  21:34.336  6:57.5   
46 869 ZALEWSKI, Dani 12 Cactus Shadows  21:36.703  6:58.3   
47 1287 Marshburn, Meredith 11 Sunnyslope  21:38.353  6:58.8   
48 1025 Olson, Ali 12 Ironwood Ridge  21:39.143  6:59.1   
49 955 Francis, Anika 10 Flagstaff  21:43.189  7:00.4   
50 1387 RUIZ, Gabby 12 Yuma  21:47.501  7:01.8   
51 992 Ankrum, Summer 11 Greenway  21:50.023  7:02.6   
52 801 KAYS, Rachel 9 Agua Fria Union  21:50.024  7:02.6   
53 1130 Schaeffer, Rachael 11 Notre Dame Prep  21:51.696  7:03.1   
54 1027 Simpson, Ashley 12 Ironwood Ridge  21:54.351  7:04.0   
55 810 Willis, Allyssa 10 Apache Junction  21:54.931  7:04.2   
56 867 Glicksman, Jeri 10 Cactus Shadows  22:03.253  7:06.9   
57 953 AMESQUITA, Alexis 11 Dysart  22:04.218  7:07.2   
58 984 HARMAN, Melia 12 Gila Ridge  22:06.863  7:08.0   
59 817 Bullington, Kate 11 Arcadia  22:09.278  7:08.8   
60 960 Oconnor, Breanna 12 Flagstaff  22:13.059  7:10.0   
61 942 Sorensen, April 12 Deer Valley  22:13.682  7:10.2   
62 1358 HERNANDEZ, Tammy 11 Washington  22:16.655  7:11.2   
63 1176 Gutierrez, Jennier 9 Queen Creek  22:16.711  7:11.2   
64 1038 Baker, Katie 10 Lake Havasu  22:18.893  7:11.9   
65 1265 GOERGEN, Holly 11 Shadow Mountain  22:19.494  7:12.1   
66 1015 Adams, Sierra 10 Ironwood  22:19.956  7:12.2   
67 821 Dimitrova, Nina 11 Arcadia  22:20.615  7:12.5   
68 865 brown, mackenzie 12 Cactus Shadows  22:22.881  7:13.2   
69 988 Ochoa, Camille 10 Gila Ridge  22:23.179  7:13.3   
70 820 Dewulf, Tess 11 Arcadia  22:24.757  7:13.8   
71 1232 Kennedy, Ciara 10 Salpointe Cathol  22:24.900  7:13.8   
72 1045 DONNELLY, Nicole 9 Liberty  22:25.465  7:14.0   
73 954 Boettcher, Stormmy 11 Flagstaff  22:26.993  7:14.5   
74 1165 Twombly-ellis, Jordan 10 Prescott  22:27.938  7:14.8   
75 1044 BLEDSOE, Livia 9 Liberty  22:29.968  7:15.5   
76 1019 MAYBERRY, Devon 11 Ironwood  22:32.487  7:16.3   
77 1222 Burkel, Amy 12 Sahuaro  22:32.895  7:16.4   
78 1175 Forbis, Kayla 12 Queen Creek  22:34.213  7:16.8   
79 818 Daniels, Avery 9 Arcadia  22:34.477  7:16.9   
80 883 Andrade, Samantha 10 Catalina Foothil  22:35.859  7:17.4   
81 1229 Conger, Lauren 10 Salpointe Cathol  22:37.511  7:17.9   
82 811 ARZATE, Eunice 10 Apollo  22:39.788  7:18.6   
83 1018 Hoesch, Michaela 10 Ironwood  22:40.031  7:18.7   
84 1291 Robinett, Sierra 12 Sunnyslope  22:40.249  7:18.8   
85 1131 Turley, Monica 12 Notre Dame Prep  22:47.193  7:21.0   
86 939 Bell, Krystal 12 Deer Valley  22:49.252  7:21.7   
87 1231 Gajda, Diana 11 Salpointe Cathol  22:50.620  7:22.1   
88 944 Zehner, Amber 9 Deer Valley  22:52.415  7:22.7   
89 822 Jutten, Madeline 10 Arcadia  22:53.255  7:23.0   
90 1013 BERCERA, Leslie 10 Independence  22:54.796  7:23.5   
91 1052 Tenorio, Jessey 12 Marcos De Niza  22:55.934  7:23.8   
92 1264 GILL, Taylor 11 Shadow Mountain  22:58.529  7:24.7   
93 1014 Wyatt, Victoria 11 Independence  22:58.642  7:24.7   
94 1022 Burrous, Anna 10 Ironwood Ridge  22:58.818  7:24.8   
95 1023 GANNELAS, Ally 10 Ironwood Ridge  23:03.981  7:26.4   
96 1285 CRINCH, Phoebe 12 Sunnyslope  23:04.978  7:26.8   
97 1228 Conger, Hailey 10 Salpointe Cathol  23:07.330  7:27.5   
98 1174 BRADSHAW, Savanna 9 Queen Creek  23:08.121  7:27.8   
99 1039 Bracamonte, Marandah 10 Lake Havasu  23:10.487  7:28.5   
100 1037 Bagby, Bailey 9 Lake Havasu  23:11.276  7:28.8   
101 1041 Lopuszynski, Brittni 9 Lake Havasu  23:13.032  7:29.4   
102 863 Baker, Sandi 9 Cactus Shadows  23:13.921  7:29.7   
103 1353 Camper, Alyssa 9 Vista Grande  23:14.848  7:30.0   
104 1230 Delgado, Miranda 9 Salpointe Cathol  23:19.909  7:31.6   
105 1221 Brooks, Tessa 11 Sahuaro  23:20.337  7:31.7   
106 1159 Burks, Jordyn 11 Prescott  23:23.887  7:32.9   
107 1097 Pedersen, Madison 12 Mountain View Ma  23:27.311  7:34.0   
108 1234 Mccloskey, Briana 12 Salpointe Cathol  23:27.677  7:34.1   
109 1356 Martinez, Marissa 11 Vista Grande  23:30.147  7:34.9   
110 1148 Romero, Yara 10 Peoria  23:33.741  7:36.0   
111 1162 Jaquez, Julia 12 Prescott  23:36.043  7:36.8   
112 1288 Meilech, Alex 11 Sunnyslope  23:41.985  7:38.7   
113 1043 Somishka, Andrea 12 Lake Havasu  23:42.733  7:38.9   
114 1160 Coyne, Maddie 11 Prescott  23:44.540  7:39.5   
115 1094 Flores-Alvarez, Ilyanna 11 Mountain View Ma  23:46.115  7:40.0   
116 1146 Hernandez, Karla 10 Peoria  23:46.558  7:40.2   
117 815 GONZALEZ, Chloe 11 Apollo  23:48.516  7:40.8   
118 1149 Torres, Alma 12 Peoria  23:56.999  7:43.5   
119 1268 Schmidt, Caroline 12 Shadow Mountain  23:57.923  7:43.8   
120 1144 Barron, Sabrina 12 Peoria  23:58.372  7:44.0   
121 1178 Jimenez, Lizeth 12 Queen Creek  24:03.862  7:45.8   
122 1048 SEATON, Chelsey 10 Liberty  24:04.210  7:45.9   
123 1050 Wishart, Bailee 12 Liberty  24:08.818  7:47.4   
124 1133 Woker, Harper 12 Notre Dame Prep  24:10.705  7:48.0   
125 1351 Allen, Riley 11 Vista Grande  24:12.667  7:48.6   
126 1290 Mellody, Kelly 11 Sunnyslope  24:13.187  7:48.8   
127 1147 Loya, Gabriella 10 Peoria  24:15.184  7:49.4   
128 1163 Reyes, Kim 11 Prescott  24:16.260  7:49.8   
129 1224 Fotinos, Nicole 12 Sahuaro  24:21.287  7:51.4   
130 1046 MALMOS, Breanna 12 Liberty  24:23.246  7:52.0   
131 989 WALTER, Malibu 10 Gila Ridge  24:30.611  7:54.4   
132 1226 Powell, Kristin 11 Sahuaro  24:39.217  7:57.2   

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,287   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Division III Girls 1 51 Page 1:41:45.156 5 Jayde SECODY 12 6:25.1 19:53.808 *6 Nicolette COLEMAN 12 6:27.0 19:59.749 * 7 Nicole DOUGLAS 12 6:27.5 20:01.380 *15 Tomeka CHURCH 11 6:42.6 20:48.074 * 18 Jordan ROSKELLEY 10 6:47.1 21:02.145 *33 Lara YAZZIE 9 6:57.4 21:33.895 57 Aniya NEZ 9 7:16.0 22:31.678 2 58 Mingus Union 1:42:07.778 3 Skyler STORIE 12 6:20.1 19:38.283 *4 Justine TAYLOR 11 6:23.6 19:49.242 * 14 Brenna MCCALLUM 9 6:41.4 20:44.439 *17 Monica SOLIZ 11 6:43.5 20:50.736 * 20 Anissa URUETA 10 6:48.1 21:05.078 *22 Sienna GEHL 11 6:48.9 21:07.494 114 Nicole ZIENKA 12 9:10.8 28:27.508 3 110 Chinle 1:45:15.143 9 Deriann YAZZIE 12 6:35.1 20:24.848 *12 Tamarie TRACEY 11 6:37.1 20:30.949 * 21 Tameeka BAHE 10 6:48.2 21:05.345 *26 Allison JOHNSON 10 6:51.5 21:15.502 * 42 Erin JONES 12 7:05.3 21:58.499 *43 Britney CURLEY 10 7:05.7 21:59.801 80 Britney BEGAY 12 7:45.2 24:02.034 4 171 Campo Verde 1:47:58.238 13 Gabby YBARRA 10 6:41.3 20:44.035 *24 Jessica WATTS 10 6:50.4 21:12.231 * 36 Maddison MORLEY 12 6:59.1 21:39.221 *44 Vance KAYLA 10 7:05.8 22:00.039 * 54 Marne HELBING 12 7:13.1 22:22.712 *63 Brianna HUSS 12 7:21.7 22:49.299 71 Hannah COONS 10 7:30.7 23:17.249 5 173 Tempe 1:46:29.160 1 Diana GARCIA 12 6:01.0 18:39.189 *30 Victoria LEBARIO 10 6:56.3 21:30.405 * 39 Alejandra NAVA 12 7:01.1 21:45.282 *45 Amy BELLO 11 7:06.2 22:01.103 * 58 Daisy LOPEZ 9 7:16.5 22:33.181 *67 Brenda GARCIA 11 7:29.1 23:12.264 69 Karla GARCIA 11 7:30.0 23:15.132 6 204 Rio Rico 1:49:20.783 23 Jackie GIRON 10 6:49.5 21:09.329 *34 Daniela ALVAREZ 12 6:57.8 21:35.064 * 41 Doris GUTIERREZ 12 7:04.0 21:54.485 *50 Marielena VALENCIA 10 7:10.2 22:13.598 * 56 Edith ARVIZU 11 7:14.9 22:28.307 *64 Emily VEGA 10 7:25.4 23:00.856 91 Areana VILLASCUSA 11 7:58.1 24:42.220 7 216 Saguaro 1:50:27.879 10 Jelani HUMA 10 6:35.1 20:24.899 *11 Hayley PRESTWOOD 9 6:35.2 20:25.017 * 40 Megan BOYD 11 7:01.1 21:45.351 *77 Lauren MENSCH 10 7:43.0 23:55.331 * 78 Alondra CASTANEDA 10 7:43.6 23:57.281 *98 Aneka OTTE 12 8:05.4 25:04.586 8 234 Safford 1:51:07.479 27 Mikala BURGE 12 6:54.0 21:23.424 *35 Trina FOX 11 6:58.2 21:36.406 * 37 Isabel AGUILAR 9 96:59.621:40.638 *51 Joie LOPEZ 9 97:10.822:15.371 * 84 Audree ADAMS-DUPONT 12 7:48.3 24:11.640 *119 Stephanie ADAMS 11 11:37.236:01.453 9 248 Sahuarita 1:52:44.143 8 Melissa WILLIAMS 12 6:33.8 20:20.659 *25 Guadalupe DURAZO 9 6:50.9 21:13.684 * 32 Emily BLIVEN 10 6:57.3 21:33.686 *82 Hailey BLIVEN 12 7:45.3 24:02.504 * 101 Hope LENOX 9 8:14.7 25:33.610 * 10 266 Window Rock 1:52:53.069 16 Yanabah JAQUES 12 6:43.0 20:49.435 *38 Danielle SMILEY 10 7:00.2 21:42.630 * 65 Summer MALONE 10 7:26.7 23:04.826 *68 Leona CHARLEY 9 7:29.9 23:14.696 * 79 Shoshanah DESCHINEE 97:45.024:01.482 *102 Dylan GOODWILL 12 8:15.6 25:36.348 106 Hailey SAUZO 10 8:30.4 26:22.281 11 270 Florence 1:52:45.292 31 Natalie CARDWELL 12 6:57.3 21:33.567 *48 Johanna NEWMAN 10 7:07.8 22:06.302 * 53 Korey BAHME 12 7:13.1 22:22.566 *66 Savanna MERCADO 10 7:28.8 23:11.428 * 72 Ariana GRIEGO 12 7:35.3 23:31.429 *94 Kayden NAVARRO 9 8:01.4 24:52.186 103 Cherie WARREN 11 8:15.8 25:37.079 12 271 Tuba City 1:53:25.768 19 Brianna LOUGHRAN 11 6:47.6 21:03.629 *29 Chelsea SHEPPARD 11 6:55.3 21:27.564 * 47 Darshina YAZZIE 10 7:07.5 22:05.121 *83 Tatyana ANTONIO 9 7:45.4 24:02.780 * 93 Kristen HENDERSON 10 7:59.6 24:46.674 * 13 297 Youngker 1:53:19.973 55 Katelyn JOHNSON 11 7:13.4 22:23.510 *59 Lizette LOPEZ 12 7:18.4 22:38.974 * 60 Denise PEAY 10 7:19.3 22:41.794 *61 Ashley VEGA 11 7:21.0 22:47.237 * 62 Vanessa GILSTRAP 10 7:21.4 22:48.458 *85 Nallely CORONA 12 7:49.1 24:14.086 108 Jessica SANCHEZ 12 8:36.9 26:42.270 14 342 Seton Catholic 1:56:57.798 28 Kylie VANARSDALE 9 6:55.2 21:26.978 *49 Vicky TRAVERNA 12 7:09.7 22:12.115 * 70 Kebra FAULKNER 11 7:30.3 23:16.037 *96 Anabel LOPEZ 12 8:02.6 24:56.030 * 99 Halle BRADY 11 8:06.0 25:06.638 *107 Alex MORHET 9 8:34.8 26:35.964 111 Kendall KOLIBISKI 11 8:53.7 27:34.365 15 354 Chino Valley 1:57:30.779 46 Kelsey RANDAL 12 7:06.8 22:03.207 *52 Cheyanne PENTON 10 7:12.6 22:21.015 * 76 Mckeisha NEZ 9 7:41.8 23:51.621 *88 Zoe DUNN 9 7:53.7 24:28.583 * 92 Natalie MALLOY 9 7:59.5 24:46.353 *105 Micaela CHAVEZ 11 8:24.3 26:03.431 116 Christina BALLARD 10 9:53.5 30:39.865 16 376 Fountain Hills 2:01:38.965 2 Sierra JARRIEL 9 6:11.5 19:11.615 *73 Emmie LAWRENCE 10 7:37.7 23:38.907 * 86 Michelle FARELLA 11 7:49.8 24:16.518 *100 Taylor JOHNSON 10 8:06.3 25:07.496 * 115 Elizabeth SMOUT 9 9:29.2 29:24.429 *118 Marie OLSON 10 10:43.733:15.369 120 Sophie GAARDSMOE 9 12:32.038:51.234 17 445 Cactus 2:04:48.792 74 Lexie BOSCHI 10 7:38.5 23:41.198 *75 Drianna MUSTIN 9 7:41.2 23:49.728 * 89 Amanda KING 11 7:54.8 24:31.859 *95 Mallory SWARTOUT 11 8:01.8 24:53.689 * 112 Julie HUNSAKER 11 8:59.5 27:52.318 *113 Lily ALULEMA 11 8:59.8 27:53.306 117 Janay STEWARD 11 10:34.832:47.942 18 459 Shadow Ridge 2:03:54.153 81 Shayne GOMEZ 10 7:45.3 24:02.441 *87 Madison MORGAN 9 7:51.5 24:21.785 * 90 Cecilia TIFFANY 9 7:55.8 24:34.919 *97 Mia CARBAJAL 9 8:02.7 24:56.377 * 104 Meagan LAVALLEY 9 8:22.8 25:58.631 *109 Sophia PUENTE 10 8:38.1 26:46.129 110 Delaney WELSCH 9 8:41.8 26:57.634 Division I Boys 1 101 Desert Vista 1:23:45.444 10 Jacob WALIMAA 11 5:17.0 16:22.568 *16 Ryan DYKSTRA 12 5:21.8 16:37.505 * 22 Alec HOYT 11 5:26.5 16:52.124 *26 Tyler BONEBRIGHT 12 5:27.8 16:56.216 * 27 Ryan SMITH 12 5:28.1 16:57.031 *34 Xavier ESPARZA 9 5:29.1 17:00.338 53 Zach SMITH 12 5:36.9 17:24.305 2 135 Highland 1:24:19.415 4 Logan WOOLF 12 5:12.0 16:07.083 *24 Weston JONES 11 5:27.2 16:54.348 * 25 Alex FABIANO 12 5:27.8 16:56.044 *36 Josh VANALLEN 12 5:30.0 17:02.851 * 46 Hayden DILLE 12 5:35.2 17:19.089 *59 Carlin RESENDEZ 9 5:40.8 17:36.327 83 Logan JONES 10 5:47.4 17:57.051 3 147 Corona del Sol 1:23:51.720 3 Nate RODRIGUEZ 11 5:08.9 15:57.736 *5 Ryan NORMAND 11 5:13.0 16:10.323 * 12 Jake WHITNEY 12 5:18.3 16:26.700 *63 Patrick CULLINGS 11 5:41.4 17:38.382 * 64 Alex FRANTZ 12 5:41.5 17:38.579 *85 Andrew TRUSWELL 11 5:49.1 18:02.138 86 Blake FISCHER 11 5:49.4 18:02.994 4 160 Rincon University 1:24:30.240 2 Ryan SILVA 12 5:06.7 15:50.698 *17 Ahmed MOHAMED 11 5:22.4 16:39.545 * 33 Brandon DORR 11 5:29.0 17:00.031 *47 Paul HEIN 12 5:36.1 17:21.864 * 61 Mitch ANHOURY 12 5:41.3 17:38.102 *68 Brayden LOFGREEN 10 5:43.2 17:43.820 123 John WHISENANT 10 6:01.6 18:41.040 5 171 Boulder Creek 1:25:01.126 13 Jake PRICKETT 12 5:19.1 16:29.283 *15 Alex NOVA 11 5:21.4 16:36.325 * 35 Luke MEYER 10 5:29.3 17:00.838 *52 Austin GALEAZZO 12 5:36.8 17:23.927 * 56 Aron KIRKENDOLL 12 5:39.0 17:30.753 *90 Jeremy KNORR 12 5:50.5 18:06.453 94 Cameron FEIFER 10 5:53.2 18:14.917 6 207 Mountain View Mesa 1:25:57.548 37 Luke SENFTNER 11 5:30.8 17:05.339 *40 Samuel BIGGS 11 5:31.3 17:06.978 * 41 Colby NIELSON 12 5:31.9 17:08.909 *44 Sawyer LAWSON 12 5:34.9 17:18.133 * 45 Cannon COWLEY 11 5:34.9 17:18.189 *72 Bronson BRADSHAW 11 5:45.5 17:51.140 111 Adam NISSEN 11 5:58.6 18:31.555 7 241 Cibola 1:25:30.913 1 Bernie MONTOYA 12 4:54.9 15:14.235 *31 Jose GARCIA 12 5:28.8 16:59.248 * 48 Christian ALVA CARDENAS 115:36.217:22.356 *69 Keanu NAKASAWA 11 5:43.3 17:44.084 * 92 Alex MARQUEZ 12 5:51.9 18:10.990 *117 Josh GARREN 9 5:59.5 18:34.507 136 Tristan CESAUS 10 6:06.0 18:54.474 8 247 Brophy College Prep 1:26:10.123 6 Marco RUIZ 12 5:13.7 16:12.491 *7 Jack RUBENZER 12 5:14.4 16:14.634 * 57 Duke BURR 11 5:39.0 17:31.008 *79 Jake GHELFI 11 5:46.5 17:54.226 * 98 Charlie STURR 12 5:54.1 18:17.764 *119 Stephen CASILLAS 10 6:00.2 18:36.568 124 Charlie MILLER 11 6:01.7 18:41.154 9 248 Mountain Ridge 1:26:31.824 11 Nick DALE 11 5:17.2 16:23.189 *30 Justin ELITZ 11 5:28.6 16:58.527 * 49 Darryn ROHR 12 5:36.2 17:22.357 *76 Domonick DURAN 11 5:46.2 17:53.211 * 82 Wesley GRAY 10 5:46.6 17:54.540 *100 Colton SATTLER 10 5:54.5 18:18.989 158 Mike GEROULIS 11 6:27.0 19:59.569 10 284 Buena 1:27:25.695 20 Joshua VELAZQUEZ 12 5:25.5 16:49.164 *39 Andrew MCNARY 11 5:31.3 17:06.908 * 50 Mark EGAN 11 5:36.5 17:23.041 *66 Ammon SIELER 11 5:41.8 17:39.478 * 109 Logan VAALER 10 5:57.1 18:27.104 *116 Joe SCHAAF 10 5:59.5 18:34.394 138 Scottie PLATERO 12 6:06.3 18:55.484 11 290 Red Mountain 1:27:31.613 14 Chandler GALLEGO 12 5:19.9 16:31.576 *54 Lamoni MORA 11 5:37.2 17:25.403 * 60 Jacob KRETINGER 11 5:41.1 17:37.408 *73 Tyler BOWMAN 12 5:45.6 17:51.333 * 89 Ashton HOOPES 11 5:50.3 18:05.893 *134 Dustin YORK 11 6:05.3 18:52.275 167 Brett NELSON 12 6:37.8 20:33.332 12 316 Perry 1:28:02.272 18 Gunther ALBRECHT 11 5:22.8 16:40.624 *21 Cade BURKS 9 5:25.8 16:50.063 * 58 Jacob SIWEK 12 5:40.1 17:34.260 *107 Kelly SCHMIDT 10 5:56.5 18:25.138 * 112 Mitchell MCKAY 11 5:58.8 18:32.187 *146 Dillon CONWAY 11 6:14.0 19:19.364 168 Tanner BROWN 10 6:39.7 20:38.971 13 325 Desert Mountain 1:27:55.976 8 Matti GROLL 12 5:14.7 16:15.557 *19 Jonathan STERN 11 5:24.3 16:45.237 * 75 Logan MARES 12 5:46.2 17:53.159 *110 Brian WELU 12 5:57.6 18:28.643 * 113 Michael RISTAGNO 11 5:59.2 18:33.380 *143 Srikanth REDDY 12 6:09.5 19:05.441 157 Omar MARTIN DEL CAMPO 116:25.719:55.760 14 336 Hamilton 1:28:25.104 38 Seamus WHITE 10 5:31.0 17:06.042 *42 Jonas MAAG 12 5:32.5 17:10.876 * 74 Sean MULLIGAN 12 5:46.0 17:52.510 *78 Nick FALCON 12 5:46.5 17:54.071 * 104 Conner PROPST 10 5:55.4 18:21.605 *106 Justin WESTBROOK 12 5:55.8 18:23.132 137 Hudson WALBERG 12 6:06.1 18:54.895 15 343 Centennial 1:28:35.604 23 Quinten NELSON 10 5:26.8 16:53.210 *32 Mitchell WEEKS 12 5:28.9 16:59.714 * 67 Zach WILLEMS 11 5:42.8 17:42.755 *95 Josiah MCCALLA 11 5:53.5 18:15.937 * 126 Ben BIGGERS 9 6:02.6 18:43.988 *129 Bill HULSE 9 6:03.7 18:47.472 162 David HARRIS 10 6:28.8 20:05.191 16 402 Mesquite 1:29:16.351 9 Tyler DAY 10 5:15.6 16:18.363 *43 Bryce COLEMAN 12 5:33.8 17:14.665 * 105 Mason PERKES 10 5:55.5 18:22.162 *120 Zach POPE 10 6:00.5 18:37.467 * 125 Stone JENNINGS 12 6:02.5 18:43.694 *133 Niko GONZALEZ 9 6:04.9 18:51.300 149 Tyler BARNES 10 6:16.7 19:27.837 17 412 Gilbert 1:29:59.560 65 Porter RAWLINSON 11 5:41.6 17:38.904 *70 Clark GREEN 12 5:45.1 17:49.893 * 71 Phillip SAMUELS 12 5:45.2 17:50.269 *91 Dylan JACKSON 12 5:50.5 18:06.538 * 115 Patrick TANSILL 9 5:59.3 18:33.956 *118 Dennis ARTHUR 9 5:59.7 18:35.141 171 Colter GISSEL 12 6:43.8 20:51.687 18 422 Pinnacle 1:30:04.064 29 Cody SCHIELE 10 5:28.5 16:58.345 *77 Nathan MACKNIGHT 12 5:46.3 17:53.514 * 93 Eric NORLING 12 5:52.8 18:13.779 *101 Brandon TIMMERMAN 115:54.618:19.203 * 122 Chris SENDERLING 12 6:01.0 18:39.223 *128 Stephen DAHN 11 6:03.0 18:45.184 135 Matthew DAHN 11 6:05.4 18:52.744 19 517 North Canyon 1:31:41.490 80 Austin ORTEGA 12 5:46.6 17:54.399 *84 Victor SARAT 10 5:47.5 17:57.341 * 99 Brandon OVIEDO 9 5:54.3 18:18.239 *114 Gerardo QUEVIEDO 9 5:59.2 18:33.666 * 140 Jacob ELLIS 11 6:07.0 18:57.845 *142 James EDWARDS 11 6:08.4 19:01.956 169 Daniel OVIEDO 9 6:39.8 20:39.282 20 542 Maryvale 1:32:10.066 62 Arthur LOPEZ 10 5:41.4 17:38.355 *103 Hector VILLALBA 10 5:55.1 18:20.836 * 108 Felix SANCHEZ 10 5:56.7 18:25.792 *130 Ricardo LOYOLA 9 6:04.0 18:48.320 * 139 Ismael GUERRERO 10 6:06.7 18:56.763 *152 Sammy SCHILLING 10 6:21.0 19:41.181 153 Bryan ESCOBEDO 11 6:24.2 19:51.091 21 542 Valley Vista 1:33:36.116 28 Vali MARIAN 12 5:28.1 16:57.234 *55 Daniel HERMOSILLIO 12 5:37.4 17:26.023 * 145 Jacob ARIES 12 6:13.1 19:16.565 *154 Logan BREWER 12 6:24.8 19:53.008 * 160 Dakota DIAZ 10 6:28.2 20:03.286 *165 Dillon CERNY 9 6:32.6 20:17.040 173 Kyle SEBBEN 11 6:44.6 20:54.185 22 551 Phoenix Central 1:32:35.959 87 Ricardo ANGEL 9 5:49.6 18:03.628 *88 Mbiombio DANIEL 12 5:49.9 18:04.761 * 96 Arjun KHATIWADA 12 5:53.7 18:16.413 *132 Janvier DHIELO 11 6:04.5 18:50.060 * 148 David ALVAREZ 11 6:14.5 19:21.097 *156 Jesus LEON 10 6:25.3 19:54.513 163 Raul SERRANO 9 6:30.1 20:09.186 23 619 North 1:34:47.582 51 Leroy HINOJOSA 10 5:36.6 17:23.320 *121 Fernando MADRIGAL 12 6:00.9 18:38.803 * 131 Eder CORTEZ 11 6:04.0 18:48.459 *155 Jacob RUIZ 10 6:24.9 19:53.267 * 161 Juan PACHECO 9 6:28.3 20:03.733 *164 Samuel LOPEZ 10 6:31.9 20:15.039 166 Marcos RAMIREZ 12 6:36.7 20:29.861 24 620 Millennium 1:34:40.834 81 Ryan WOLF 10 5:46.6 17:54.519 *102 Blaine HOLMBERG 11 5:54.6 18:19.333 * 127 Jaquan OWEN 12 6:02.8 18:44.532 *151 Malik THOMAS 11 6:20.9 19:40.736 * 159 Michael FUREY 10 6:27.6 20:01.714 *170 Dorain LUMARQUE 10 6:42.5 20:47.788 25 679 Kofa 1:35:17.583 97 Roberto SALAZAR 11 5:53.9 18:16.975 *141 J.p. FIGUEROA 10 6:07.4 18:59.089 * 144 Efren ROMERO 11 6:10.0 19:06.901 *147 Albert MUNOZ 11 6:14.5 19:21.050 * 150 Khristian BARAJAS 11 6:18.6 19:33.568 *172 Francisco GUTIERREZ 12 6:44.3 20:53.452 Division III Boys 1 29 Rio Rico 1:21:43.540 2 Robert CONTRERAS 12 5:10.5 16:02.473 *4 Ben NORIEGA 11 5:15.2 16:17.215 * 6 Lee JONES 12 5:16.9 16:22.487 *7 Oscar AMAYA 10 5:17.9 16:25.337 * 10 Braulio LOPEZ 12 5:21.3 16:36.028 *29 Jose GUTIERREZ 11 5:36.3 17:22.631 46 Max BOJORQUEZ 11 5:46.3 17:53.637 2 73 Tuba City 1:24:23.771 9 Shawn TSINNIJINNIE 12 5:18.9 16:28.717 *13 Alonzo THOMPSON 11 5:26.5 16:52.200 * 15 Kyle NUTUMYA 12 5:27.3 16:54.592 *16 Eddie LOUGHRAN 11 5:29.3 17:00.838 * 20 Albert FULLER 9 5:31.4 17:07.424 *23 Kyle SUMATZKUKU 10 5:33.6 17:14.114 28 Christopher HONAHNIE 115:35.917:21.225 3 97 Saguaro 1:24:56.049 1 Jake WYNN 12 5:09.2 15:58.505 *12 Alex STEVENS 10 5:22.7 16:40.426 * 24 Fox STONE 11 5:34.4 17:16.576 *25 Juan CORTES 11 5:34.4 17:16.580 * 35 Alex LAWSON 12 5:43.2 17:43.962 *39 Hayden CULLINS 12 5:44.4 17:47.606 61 Wil GILBREATH 12 5:53.3 18:15.311 4 110 Chinle 1:25:33.371 3 Searle TRACY 12 5:11.5 16:05.562 *19 Myron CHEE 12 5:30.6 17:04.733 * 21 Brandon BIA 11 5:32.9 17:11.945 *30 Michael SHIRLEY 11 5:37.0 17:24.737 * 37 Darren JOEY 10 5:44.0 17:46.394 *45 Ashton MIKE 11 5:46.2 17:53.323 62 Darnell JOHNSON 12 5:53.3 18:15.339 5 125 Page 1:25:50.624 8 Ammon SECODY 12 5:18.1 16:26.186 *11 Jeffery MILLER 10 5:22.3 16:39.118 * 18 Tyron YAZZIE 10 5:29.7 17:01.931 *40 Stefan BENALLY 12 5:44.8 17:48.828 * 48 Xiaija SCHULDIES 11 5:46.6 17:54.561 *50 Justin LITTLEMAN 10 5:47.1 17:56.158 59 Joseph SPLUDE 11 5:52.5 18:12.629 6 220 Winslow 1:28:50.370 14 Kevin DECKER 11 5:26.8 16:52.972 *26 John HOSKIE 12 5:34.4 17:16.774 * 52 Milland THOMAS 11 5:48.6 18:00.585 *57 Austin TSOSIE 11 5:52.1 18:11.558 * 71 Matt HONVANTEWA 12 5:57.6 18:28.481 *72 Desean SPENCER 10 5:57.8 18:29.058 75 Trevor BEGAY 11 6:04.1 18:48.654 7 239 Coconino 1:29:51.562 31 Michael OTTAVIANI 12 5:39.5 17:32.317 *33 Levi HATCH 12 5:40.8 17:36.409 * 43 Harrison THURGOOD 12 5:45.4 17:50.853 *51 Jullian MELVIN 11 5:47.5 17:57.339 * 81 Mason MCCABE 10 6:06.0 18:54.644 *84 Ty CROWTHER 11 6:06.3 18:55.435 109 Sheldon BROWN 12 6:16.7 19:27.915 8 254 Window Rock 1:29:37.858 5 Binahni CURLEY 12 5:15.8 16:19.008 *36 Nathaniel HENIO 9 5:43.3 17:44.127 * 55 Lance BILLIE 10 5:51.4 18:09.306 *67 Leighton QUINTANA 9 5:56.3 18:24.532 * 91 Jeremiah CURLEY 10 6:08.0 19:00.885 *97 Ike OWENS 10 6:11.6 19:11.901 101 Casey BILLY 9 6:13.0 19:16.150 9 305 Campo Verde 1:31:15.566 17 Lucky SCHREINER 10 5:29.6 17:01.752 *60 Joseph REIDHEAD 12 5:52.9 18:13.844 * 68 Brandon BOHAN 12 5:56.5 18:25.083 *74 Grandon RAY 12 6:00.9 18:38.852 * 86 Grant HUGHES 11 6:06.5 18:56.035 *89 Ben GREENLEE 10 6:07.9 19:00.517 129 Brett BOHAN 12 6:31.7 20:14.249 10 310 Fountain Hills 1:31:40.333 38 Scott JARRIEL 11 5:44.2 17:46.936 *53 Garrett SWEETLAND 11 5:50.5 18:06.626 * 54 Evan CAIN 11 5:51.1 18:08.460 *70 Hayden BRECTO 10 5:57.4 18:27.801 * 95 Bryce KERR 10 6:11.1 19:10.510 *108 Jame BOULANGER 12 6:16.3 19:26.562 132 Rielly BRAND 11 6:39.2 20:37.494 11 318 Sahuarita 1:32:02.037 34 Xavier MARTINEZ 12 5:43.0 17:43.268 *42 Aaron GAECKE 12 5:45.2 17:50.067 * 65 Donovan WOLETZ 12 5:55.9 18:23.186 *79 Marcus MORALES 12 6:05.3 18:52.567 * 98 Yoan CELAYA 12 6:11.9 19:12.949 * 12 364 Moon Valley 1:32:57.753 27 Jorge PINEDA 11 5:35.8 17:20.842 *47 Elden ESTERLY 11 5:46.6 17:54.334 * 82 Miguel VILLAREAL 11 6:06.2 18:55.274 *90 Arturo HERNANDEZ 11 6:07.9 19:00.557 * 118 Guillermo YVANEZ 11 6:22.8 19:46.746 *123 Guadelupe HIGUERA 11 6:25.2 19:54.182 135 Jose CORRAL 12 6:42.9 20:48.906 13 378 Empire 1:33:20.834 41 Marco COLPO 12 5:45.0 17:49.355 *58 Trevor CRAIN 9 5:52.2 18:11.688 * 83 Liam MCFADDEN 12 6:06.2 18:55.334 *94 Dalton KASINGER 12 6:10.4 19:08.306 * 102 Sean POWELL 12 6:13.0 19:16.151 *122 Valentin BROVOT 11 6:24.5 19:52.042 124 Alex COLPO 10 6:25.3 19:54.349 14 413 Estrella Foothills 1:34:21.449 56 Jeremy RUANO 12 5:51.6 18:09.831 *77 Austin TINGLEY 10 6:04.7 18:50.583 * 87 Jeremy BOATRIGHT 12 6:07.2 18:58.417 *93 Ramsey HASTINGS 11 6:10.0 19:06.928 * 100 Jj ABRAMOVICH 10 6:12.8 19:15.690 *112 Zach TURNIPSEED 10 6:18.8 19:34.257 120 Alex GARCIA-SCHROEDER 9 6:24.0 19:50.517 15 426 Florence 1:35:07.740 32 Cordero SALAZAR 12 5:40.6 17:35.840 *64 Matt TOLIUSIS 12 5:55.1 18:20.935 * 73 Nathanuel SMITH 12 5:59.9 18:35.624 *127 Timothy DOWLING 9 6:29.3 20:06.928 * 130 Sylvester HOWARD 9 6:36.3 20:28.413 *136 Matt MASCHMEYER 9 6:45.8 20:57.921 137 Jake CAP 11 6:51.4 21:15.379 16 430 Youngker 1:34:35.974 44 Emilio YBARRA 11 5:45.8 17:51.861 *69 Auston VERSLUYS 10 5:57.3 18:27.773 * 96 Jonathan SOULES 12 6:11.5 19:11.503 *106 Robert CHRISTIAN 10 6:15.9 19:25.178 * 115 Erick GARCIA 10 6:20.5 19:39.659 *116 Robby HUTCHISON 12 6:20.6 19:39.933 131 Omar VALLES 10 6:37.4 20:32.048 17 430 Higley 1:34:31.081 22 Brennen BARFUSS 11 5:33.0 17:12.390 *63 Tony WHITAKER 11 5:54.8 18:19.869 * 110 Declan MCCARTHY 10 6:17.0 19:28.596 *114 Isaac REED 11 6:20.4 19:39.378 * 121 Daniel SAMANIEGO 12 6:24.1 19:50.848 *139 Seth CARROLL 11 7:00.7 21:44.068 143 Chandlee BEGAY 12 7:18.9 22:40.449 18 461 Mohave 1:35:41.376 76 Jesus LOZOYA 12 6:04.2 18:49.085 *80 Pedro QUINTERO 9 6:05.7 18:53.532 * 85 Brian VARGAS 12 6:06.4 18:55.909 *107 Brady RENNER 12 6:16.2 19:26.233 * 113 Evan MARONE 12 6:19.6 19:36.617 *119 Joseph PEREZ 11 6:23.2 19:47.829 125 Rikky PEREZ 12 6:26.4 19:57.789 19 473 Douglas 1:35:50.319 66 Ricky LAREZ 12 5:56.1 18:23.935 *78 Ricky MELENDEZ 9 6:04.9 18:51.329 * 92 Jesus LORETO 10 6:08.7 19:02.956 *111 Gustavo MELENDEZ 10 6:17.1 19:28.952 * 126 Alonso SODARI 9 6:28.1 20:03.147 *134 Manuel ACEDO 9 6:40.9 20:42.863 138 Owen JOHN 12 6:52.5 21:18.858 20 482 Coronado 1:37:35.868 49 Luke MAY 12 5:46.8 17:54.966 *88 Braden BEGAY 11 6:07.8 19:00.078 * 99 Eduardo PEREZ 12 6:12.6 19:15.004 *105 Juan REYES 12 6:14.9 19:22.146 * 141 Leonel BELLO 10 7:07.0 22:03.674 *144 Narci MOUBOU 9 7:27.1 23:05.870 21 585 Tempe 1:39:18.086 103 Jose Luis SOTO 10 6:14.0 19:19.378 *104 Jose GARCIA 9 6:14.1 19:19.607 * 117 Alejandro SCHUGURENSKY 116:21.619:43.054 *128 Ramiro ORTIZ 10 6:31.5 20:13.713 * 133 Tony TIPTON 9 6:40.8 20:42.334 *140 Angelo BARAJAS 9 7:02.8 21:50.571 142 Pedro RIVAS 10 7:17.1 22:34.952 Division I Girls 1 55 Xavier College Preparatory 1:35:38.300 1 Sarah FAKLER 12 5:49.1 18:02.253 *4 Samantha MATTICE 11 6:09.1 19:04.096 * 14 Jane MILLER 9 6:15.1 19:22.661 *17 Sierra BROWN 10 6:17.6 19:30.602 * 19 Mckenna GAFFNEY 12 6:20.2 19:38.688 *20 Julianne VICE 11 6:20.4 19:39.264 23 Shelby BROWN 11 6:23.8 19:49.775 2 75 Mountain View Mesa 1:37:36.088 5 Huston JONES 11 6:09.7 19:06.158 *7 Angela ELLSWORTH 12 6:12.0 19:13.292 * 9 Erica ADAMS 12 6:13.9 19:19.001 *24 Madie BROOKS 11 6:24.4 19:51.494 * 30 Cherokee DAVIS 11 6:29.1 20:06.143 *36 Hannah NICHOLS 12 6:32.7 20:17.329 39 Billie DYTRT 12 6:34.4 20:22.715 3 105 Desert Vista 1:38:42.357 6 Dani JONES 10 6:10.4 19:08.194 *11 Jenna MAACK 12 6:14.4 19:20.597 * 25 Alexa FOSTER 11 6:26.3 19:57.394 *31 Brittany TRETBAR 12 6:29.3 20:06.806 * 32 Emily SMITH 9 6:30.1 20:09.366 *82 Tessa REINHART 10 7:04.8 21:56.739 85 Nicole HICKS 11 7:05.8 22:00.039 4 150 Highland 1:40:02.414 2 Kristi RUSH 12 6:04.6 18:50.187 *21 Maddie RIGGS 12 6:20.8 19:40.588 * 34 Adeline MONTGOMERY 106:31.420:13.426 *44 Sarah KREISER 11 6:36.0 20:27.613 * 49 Allyson GIRARD 10 6:43.4 20:50.600 *61 Lauren ELSWORTH 11 6:52.4 21:18.509 67 Kiersten IVERSON 11 6:57.7 21:34.895 5 152 Corona del Sol 1:40:21.059 12 Hallie SWENSON 12 6:14.6 19:21.254 *28 Mason SWENSON 9 6:28.3 20:03.846 * 29 Victoria HAUN 12 6:28.6 20:04.801 *41 Kelly NAUMANN 10 6:35.3 20:25.390 * 42 Sammie MOORE 11 6:35.4 20:25.768 *52 Alexis ARTIAGA 9 6:43.8 20:51.647 76 Mackenzie HARDER 9 7:02.0 21:48.247 6 192 Chaparral (AZ) 1:41:50.706 8 Ali KALLNER 10 6:12.4 19:14.351 *33 Mary PIATAK 12 6:30.4 20:10.149 * 37 Kate BEEH 10 6:33.7 20:20.344 *56 Rachel THOMAS 10 6:45.1 20:55.888 * 58 Catherine PIATAK 11 6:49.7 21:09.974 *70 Emily LAMANTIA 11 7:00.9 21:44.909 72 Nicole LONG 10 7:01.3 21:46.054 7 252 Pinnacle 1:44:22.811 18 Sydney MIERAU 12 6:19.9 19:37.815 *48 Maddison GOODMAN 12 6:42.9 20:48.856 * 55 Andrea ARRIAGA 9 6:45.1 20:55.870 *63 Jessie PONEOMA 12 6:53.2 21:20.844 * 68 Tatum WAGGONER 11 6:59.2 21:39.426 *73 Sydney ALLIE 10 7:01.7 21:47.235 90 Makayla TIMMERMAN 9 7:09.0 22:10.048 8 262 Sandra Day OConnor 1:44:18.758 10 Kaylee FRANKS 12 6:13.9 19:19.044 *13 Kyra LOPEZ 10 6:15.0 19:22.468 * 65 Stephanie BRITTING 10 6:56.0 21:29.654 *80 Brianna PARSONS 10 7:03.6 21:53.276 * 94 Savannah TOUPS 10 7:10.4 22:14.316 *117 Mandy BONSIGNORE 12 7:29.5 23:13.362 118 Lindsay DUSARD 12 7:29.5 23:13.366 9 279 Mountain Ridge 1:45:19.442 22 Amber CHRISTIAN 11 6:23.5 19:48.992 *26 Christiana BENITES 11 6:27.1 20:00.130 * 71 Cari STEEN 11 7:01.2 21:45.663 *79 Caitlyn FOSS 12 7:02.4 21:49.428 * 81 Janelle BETHEA 11 7:04.3 21:55.229 *97 Lindsay FISCHER 12 7:12.8 22:21.737 105 Karen HANSON 12 7:17.6 22:36.440 10 298 Red Mountain 1:45:59.240 50 Taryn ESTAVILLO 10 6:43.6 20:51.037 *51 Marisa SWART 11 6:43.6 20:51.087 * 54 Corrine CLARKSON 10 6:44.9 20:55.299 *66 Taylor BRENDEN 10 6:57.2 21:33.326 * 77 Sarah HEITMEYER 11 7:02.1 21:48.491 *89 Sofi GARFIAS 10 7:09.0 22:10.039 91 Gabrielle SACKETT 12 7:09.2 22:10.458 11 308 Cibola 1:45:52.439 3 Monica HOUSTON 12 6:07.0 18:57.770 *47 Ally JEFFERS 11 6:40.3 20:40.936 * 64 Alexandra ACEVES 10 6:55.5 21:27.972 *86 Shanna NORTON 11 7:06.8 22:03.018 * 108 Yocelyn WALLE 11 7:19.6 22:42.743 *125 Tierra SKINNER 9 7:33.1 23:24.746 139 Amber JI,ENEZ 10 7:52.9 24:25.985 12 310 Mesquite 1:45:48.964 15 Alice JENSEN 10 6:15.4 19:23.822 *43 Victoria GALLEGOS 11 6:35.8 20:26.964 * 46 Ally KEIL 9 6:40.1 20:40.398 *92 Rachel JOHNSTON 11 7:10.1 22:13.210 * 114 Mathilda AMICK 10 7:26.6 23:04.570 *152 Colleen FAY 11 8:25.9 26:08.417 13 320 Boulder Creek 1:46:24.419 27 Taylor CUNNINGHAM 12 6:27.9 20:02.416 *38 Brooke BINNS 12 6:33.8 20:20.923 * 60 Alissa HAZINE 12 6:50.1 21:11.386 *88 Megan JACOBY 11 7:08.6 22:08.702 * 107 Caitlyn HERRINGTON 10 7:19.0 22:40.992 *128 Cierra CLEMENT 12 7:35.9 23:33.226 156 Jessica ANDERSON 12 8:43.6 27:03.132 14 358 Chandler 1:47:40.232 35 Alexis NICHOLS 9 6:31.9 20:14.741 *53 Beatriz MARTINEZ 12 6:44.1 20:52.756 * 74 Mia TOWNSEND 12 7:01.8 21:47.680 *93 Karlie KJERSTAD 12 7:10.1 22:13.218 * 103 Casey FILLER 11 7:16.1 22:31.837 *129 Kelsey LIPMAN 11 7:38.0 23:39.902 136 Claire FILLER 9 7:50.6 24:18.791 15 391 Basha 1:48:36.355 40 Courtney GOODRICH 11 6:34.9 20:24.061 *57 Emily SANTORA 11 6:47.8 21:04.136 * 96 Baylie MAYHEW 10 7:11.2 22:16.857 *98 Sadie DEEM 10 7:13.8 22:24.665 * 100 Maddie HOWELL 9 7:14.4 22:26.636 *106 Stacey PAYNE 12 7:17.7 22:36.771 123 Shannon BITTNER 10 7:30.5 23:16.639 16 430 Rincon University 1:50:06.554 16 Kendra KNITTEL 12 6:17.3 19:29.599 *84 Margie MOYER 10 7:05.8 21:59.834 * 87 Elena BAUER 12 7:07.6 22:05.472 *121 Corinne WINSTEN 10 7:30.3 23:15.824 * 122 Kyley MCCOLLUM 10 7:30.3 23:15.825 *146 Sereena GINER 11 8:12.2 25:25.964 149 Madi ANHOURY 11 8:17.7 25:42.728 17 434 Trevor G Browne 1:50:48.082 62 Aislinn REYES 10 6:52.9 21:19.868 *69 Nalleli ORDONEZ 10 7:00.0 21:42.097 * 78 Norma ORDONEZ 12 7:02.4 21:49.311 *99 Teresita BOTELLO 11 7:14.3 22:26.373 * 126 Daina MACFARLANE 10 7:35.0 23:30.433 *143 Mayra SALDANA 10 8:03.4 24:58.637 144 Deshay HARPER 12 8:05.5 25:05.059 18 478 Mountain Pointe 1:52:15.708 45 Cera HASSINAN 12 6:40.1 20:40.194 *75 Francesca OLGUIN 11 7:02.0 21:48.087 * 112 Madi KUYPER 11 7:25.6 23:01.376 *119 Kassidy CONROY 9 7:29.8 23:14.306 * 127 Hannah RAINALDI 9 7:35.4 23:31.745 *132 Cimone ISBELL 10 7:40.9 23:48.731 138 Julia VAN HORN 11 7:52.0 24:23.163 19 493 Buena 1:52:22.688 59 Andrea HALLER 12 6:49.9 21:10.703 *104 Lauren MARKEE 9 7:17.3 22:35.616 * 109 Brittany SAFFO 12 7:20.9 22:46.899 *110 Casey HALLER 9 7:22.5 22:51.849 * 111 Jamey kogan 9 7:24.4 22:57.621 *116 Breana LAIRD 11 7:29.2 23:12.530 130 Jennifer ZELAZNY 10 7:39.0 23:42.851 20 607 North 1:56:55.454 95 Jessica MARQUEZ 11 7:10.5 22:14.484 *113 Erica BANUELOS 11 7:26.5 23:04.107 * 131 Nga PHAN 12 7:39.4 23:44.049 *133 Naje YOUNG-SCAGGS 107:41.723:51.197 * 135 Serina BELMONTES 11 7:45.0 24:01.617 *150 Acacia ANAYA 9 8:19.1 25:47.363 154 Clara DE LOS RIOS 12 8:31.1 26:24.552 21 614 Kofa 1:59:39.466 83 Ruth HANSON 12 7:05.0 21:57.486 *101 Kaylana BUSTILLOS 9 7:15.1 22:28.686 * 141 Abigail ROSALES 11 8:00.3 24:48.999 *142 Alexis JUBERA 12 8:01.2 24:51.815 * 147 Kimberly URIARTE 12 8:14.3 25:32.480 *153 Leticia CASILLAS 10 8:28.9 26:17.662 157 Roberta PACHECO 11 9:07.4 28:16.925 22 617 Centennial 1:57:31.162 102 Haley KIMBLE 10 7:15.6 22:30.394 *120 Mariah HOLMES 9 7:30.1 23:15.402 * 124 Serina ESTRADA 9 7:32.0 23:21.255 *134 Mary E. MOORE 9 7:45.0 24:01.524 * 137 Bailey RIDDLE 12 7:51.8 24:22.587 *145 Samantha WILSON 10 8:09.1 25:16.350 155 Yubely MARTINEZ 9 8:39.6 26:50.808 23 712 Maryvale 2:10:49.686 115 Jacquelin DE LA TORRE 107:28.023:08.907 *140 Ivette FIERROS 9 7:56.7 24:37.720 * 148 Vasti BECERRILL 9 8:15.9 25:37.261 *151 Arely MORENO 12 8:21.7 25:55.402 * 158 Sahian GARCIA 12 10:09.831:30.396 *159 Alondra LECHUGA 12 11:29.335:36.887 Division IV Girls 1 47 Hopi 1:44:46.148 4 Kaitlin BILLY 11 6:38.0 20:33.825 *5 Christen BEN 11 6:38.3 20:34.868 * 7 Claryn JOSYTEWA 11 6:40.5 20:41.416 *10 Natasha RICHARDSON 126:45.820:57.839 * 21 Randi LOMAYESTEWA 11 7:05.2 21:58.200 *34 Jennifer LOMAYAKTEWA 11 7:21.5 22:48.742 49 Tharae DAY 9 7:35.7 23:32.660 2 62 Pusch Ridge Christian 1:45:40.820 2 Sarah MACDONALD 12 6:21.7 19:43.199 *3 Mali SMITH 11 6:36.8 20:30.140 * 11 Cayley HENSLEY 9 6:51.9 21:16.763 *15 Kaylee BOWERS 11 6:55.8 21:29.022 * 31 Grace JOHNSON 10 7:19.3 22:41.696 *32 Catherine STYPA 10 7:19.5 22:42.462 42 Elle ULDRICH 12 7:28.9 23:11.701 3 87 Northland Preparatory 1:48:16.677 12 Regan GEE 11 6:52.5 21:18.603 *16 Keven GRIFFEN 12 6:57.1 21:33.034 * 17 Corrin KALINICH 10 6:58.3 21:36.645 *18 Gabriella EVANS 10 6:58.9 21:38.570 * 24 Jassmine MUELLER-HSIA 11 7:09.0 22:09.825 *35 Andrea PICARD 9 7:22.1 22:50.535 38 Kassie IRWIN 10 7:24.6 22:58.365 4 102 Ganado 1:48:22.296 1 Nikesha EAGLEMAN 9 6:14.2 19:20.042 *13 Daangoiina HAVEN 9 6:53.5 21:21.701 * 26 Kaya BIGWATER 11 7:13.7 22:24.506 *29 Nathena SLIVERS 9 7:15.1 22:28.818 * 33 Mindi LEE 10 7:21.0 22:47.229 *37 Candace TSOSIE 11 7:23.5 22:54.912 52 Sunny MCCABE 11 7:40.5 23:47.657 5 148 Scottsdale Prep 1:52:19.308 9 Charlotte MOORE 11 6:43.9 20:52.145 *25 Amber MILLER 10 7:11.2 22:16.646 * 27 Haley EVERROAD 9 7:14.6 22:27.357 *43 Kathryn HERRERA-THEUT 12 7:31.3 23:18.955 * 44 Carly LENNIGER 10 7:33.0 23:24.205 *47 Madison BABIONE 11 7:34.8 23:30.029 58 Haani BETTIS 12 7:47.9 24:10.612 6 185 Alchesay 1:55:01.974 8 Davette SUSAN 12 6:41.9 20:45.748 *14 Shanice ALCHESAY 12 6:54.0 21:23.339 * 40 Rayann CHEE 12 7:25.4 23:00.667 *57 Carmilyn PINAL 10 7:46.6 24:06.407 * 66 Shauntel COLELAY 9 8:18.6 25:45.813 *68 Breann CLARKSON 10 8:24.9 26:05.046 71 Shariyana FALL 9 8:30.7 26:23.310 7 194 Northwest Christian 1:55:11.456 19 Megan DAVIS 10 7:02.8 21:50.676 *22 Courtney EUBANK 11 7:05.3 21:58.540 * 46 Kara MOORE 11 7:34.8 23:29.950 *53 Rachel BANKS 12 7:42.7 23:54.398 * 54 Elizabeth GARLICK 11 7:43.8 23:57.892 *64 Morgaan ELKIN 9 8:09.1 25:16.171 84 Gabriela GALLARZO 10 9:14.2 28:37.960 8 247 Benson 1:59:32.796 23 Jessica HAMILTON 9 7:06.5 22:02.103 *48 Marae MATTICE 10 7:35.0 23:30.475 * 51 Ashley GARCIA 10 7:40.3 23:46.907 *62 Alysia BIRKNER 10 8:05.3 25:04.526 * 63 Rara PALMA 11 8:06.7 25:08.785 *69 Ludavica MARGOTTO 11 8:26.0 26:08.660 78 Carla RODRIGUES 11 8:51.9 27:28.745 9 248 Tempe Preparatory 2:06:30.789 20 Lindsey MACIAS 12 7:04.9 21:57.139 *28 Lisa DISCHINGER 12 7:14.6 22:27.375 * 39 Rachel MATSUMOTO 10 7:25.0 22:59.351 *74 Callan HUDSON 12 8:42.7 27:00.244 * 87 Alexis LOWNEY 11 10:21.532:06.680 * 10 249 Valley (Sanders) 2:03:19.769 6 Chelena BETONEY 12 6:39.5 20:38.388 *41 Kristen QUIGLEY 10 7:26.9 23:05.381 * 45 Terri MITCHELL 10 7:34.8 23:29.949 *72 Bettina SWATTS 12 8:38.1 26:46.123 * 85 Ashley ETSITTY 12 9:27.7 29:19.928 *86 Rolanda MITCHELL 11 9:37.8 29:51.072 88 Gabrielle TSINNIE 11 10:43.233:14.050 11 257 Valley Christian 2:00:06.787 30 Shanna CHEN 11 7:15.2 22:29.031 *50 Lauren LAKES 12 7:37.3 23:37.667 * 56 Lindsay LAULIS 10 7:46.1 24:04.976 *60 Keara SCHROMM 10 8:01.6 24:53.058 * 61 Kelsey READE 12 8:04.5 25:02.055 *73 Emily JAMES 11 8:39.5 26:50.567 12 308 Veritas Preparatory Academy 2:06:40.398 36 Catherine WHITFIELD 10 7:22.2 22:50.900 *59 Katherine BRENNAN 12 7:55.5 24:33.935 * 67 Molly MCCRORY 10 8:22.1 25:56.383 *70 Nina HERZ 10 8:27.0 26:11.622 * 76 Sarah ABEL 12 8:45.0 27:07.558 *77 Sarah BROCK 11 8:48.0 27:16.737 81 Hannah ALVIDREZ 11 8:59.9 27:53.729 13 354 Thatcher 2:11:55.075 55 Sara CLIFFORD 11 7:45.5 24:02.909 *65 Lauren JENSEN 11 8:11.2 25:22.771 * 75 Annae LARSON 9 8:44.6 27:06.346 *79 Marissa GREEN 9 8:53.8 27:34.768 * 80 Jessica WAKEFIELD 11 8:58.2 27:48.281 *82 Aj WAKEFIELD 9 9:02.1 28:00.513 83 Ainslee MCBRIDE 12 9:05.6 28:11.469 Division II Boys 1 78 Cactus Shadows 1:24:42.960 4 Ethan HOMAN 12 5:19.0 16:28.926 *7 Keith DURKIN 10 5:23.3 16:42.357 * 14 Erik OSWALD 11 5:27.8 16:56.334 *19 Kamal NADESAN 10 5:30.4 17:04.358 * 34 Kishan PATEL 11 5:39.0 17:30.985 *63 Simon LOPEZ 12 5:51.4 18:09.431 104 Jordan HASS 11 6:07.5 18:59.329 2 142 Canyon Del Oro 1:26:42.309 8 Jordan HELLEBUYCK 11 5:23.8 16:43.632 *12 Andrew GARCIA 12 5:27.3 16:54.763 * 18 Jacob BRUNO 10 5:29.4 17:01.180 *49 Michael JAMES 12 5:48.1 17:59.118 * 55 Jacob RISCHAR 10 5:49.6 18:03.616 *58 August BRUNO 12 5:50.2 18:05.609 107 Timothy RONAN 10 6:08.7 19:03.076 3 158 Mountain View Marana 1:27:12.409 11 Lance PEDERSEN 12 5:26.1 16:50.862 *27 Jacob BOUBION 11 5:34.0 17:15.355 * 30 Gavin BUTLER 12 5:35.3 17:19.443 *43 Josh FLEETWOOD 10 5:45.7 17:51.667 * 47 Matt DEWEERDT 11 5:46.8 17:55.082 *68 Nicolas HALD 10 5:53.1 18:14.598 77 Bailey JANIS 12 5:57.4 18:27.991 4 165 Ironwood Ridge 1:27:07.505 9 Cal SKILSKY 11 5:24.1 16:44.733 *20 David FERNANDEZ 10 5:30.7 17:05.038 * 26 Brandon MCKAY 10 5:33.8 17:14.680 *39 Bret WILLMAN 9 5:43.7 17:45.529 * 71 Tyler PETERSON 9 5:54.0 18:17.525 *115 Jacob SCOTT 11 6:11.2 19:10.767 133 Jackson WHITESIDE 10 6:19.3 19:35.824 5 166 Salpointe Catholic 1:26:27.483 1 Andy TROUARD 12 5:10.3 16:01.985 *24 Jeff GANTREAU 12 5:32.8 17:11.773 * 25 Alberto HERNANDEZ 10 5:33.2 17:12.945 *33 Nathan THOMAS 10 5:38.1 17:28.009 * 83 Justin BAVIER 12 5:59.0 18:32.771 *119 Rodrigo OJEDA 12 6:13.2 19:17.011 123 Patrick HACKETT 12 6:15.1 19:22.849 6 169 Flagstaff 1:27:34.995 15 Tyler ENDISCHEE 12 5:28.0 16:56.700 *22 Anthony SPENDLOVE 12 5:31.3 17:07.109 * 35 Kaleb SANDOVAL 9 5:40.9 17:36.807 *41 Calvin BOERWINKLE 12 5:45.1 17:49.810 * 56 Zak MILLER 12 5:49.9 18:04.569 *61 Joey SPINELLI 12 5:50.9 18:07.700 74 Bud ANAYA 12 5:54.9 18:20.206 7 189 Catalina Foothills 1:28:05.776 3 Harvey NELSON 11 5:18.4 16:27.098 *38 Emilio VASQUEZ 10 5:43.1 17:43.660 * 45 Vetle BERGMANN 11 5:46.1 17:52.869 *51 David CAI 10 5:48.5 18:00.270 * 52 Reagan GLYNN 12 5:49.0 18:01.879 *75 Liam AHLERS 12 5:56.8 18:26.015 113 Graham WEGNER 11 6:11.0 19:10.073 8 238 Prescott 1:28:44.836 16 Vincent ARMINIO 12 5:28.0 16:56.832 *28 Simon PAIGE 10 5:34.9 17:18.084 * 32 Hosava KRETZMANN 12 5:37.1 17:25.054 *65 Luke ARMINIO 10 5:51.9 18:10.783 * 97 Kevin CAMPBELL 11 6:05.8 18:54.083 *150 Gabriel SCHIRN 10 6:30.8 20:11.436 157 Chase BEAZER 11 6:35.7 20:26.566 9 257 Vista Grande 1:29:06.985 2 Adrian ORTEGA 11 5:16.0 16:19.491 *57 Jonathan OSEI 11 5:50.0 18:04.991 * 60 Barry FERNANDEZ 12 5:50.9 18:07.696 *62 Heriberto CONTRERAS 115:50.918:07.885 * 76 Jerry OROZCO 10 5:57.1 18:26.922 *87 Robert DIAZ 11 6:01.0 18:38.987 105 Erin GROVER 12 6:07.9 19:00.481 10 290 Queen Creek 1:29:47.951 10 Tyler HAHN 12 5:24.4 16:45.596 *31 Alec MOORE 12 5:35.9 17:21.247 * 79 Richard MIKLICH 10 5:57.9 18:29.472 *81 Caleb CALHOUN 12 5:58.4 18:30.894 * 89 Jayce HARDT 9 6:01.5 18:40.742 *98 Damian SANCHEZ 9 6:06.4 18:55.715 101 Nick FOOTE 11 6:07.1 18:58.071 11 316 Sunnyslope 1:30:17.582 6 Alex BATES 11 5:22.0 16:38.147 *17 Mersha KISIEL 10 5:29.0 16:59.901 * 91 Timothy MILLEA 12 6:02.9 18:44.969 *96 Ferdinand ORLIE 12 6:05.7 18:53.737 * 106 Timothy CARVER 12 6:08.0 19:00.828 *132 Adam KINDERMANN 11 6:18.9 19:34.535 156 Adam DAVIS 10 6:34.8 20:23.936 12 335 Independence 1:31:24.196 37 Joseph ADAMES 12 5:43.1 17:43.522 *50 Jesus BARRIO 12 5:48.4 17:59.897 * 59 Alberto RAMIREZ 12 5:50.6 18:06.995 *69 Jesus ONTIVEROS 12 5:53.5 18:15.802 * 120 Emilio MOYA 9 6:13.5 19:17.980 *125 Juan SORIANO 12 6:16.5 19:27.244 141 Steven MORIN 10 6:23.3 19:48.371 13 372 Apollo 1:31:58.978 44 Anthony MARCOLINI 12 5:45.8 17:51.886 *66 Paul DELAHUNT 12 5:52.3 18:12.235 * 70 Jose ESPERICUETA 12 5:53.8 18:16.935 *84 Robert TORRES 11 5:59.1 18:33.190 * 108 Andy NGO 11 6:09.3 19:04.732 *149 Brian COOK 11 6:30.6 20:11.002 163 Catarino CARRASCO 11 6:55.4 21:27.858 14 393 Liberty 1:32:29.844 40 Brandon GONZALEZ 9 95:44.217:46.976 *72 Drew HILL 11 5:54.2 18:17.925 * 90 Andrew WIGGINS 11 6:02.2 18:42.909 *92 Kenny POLLEY 11 6:03.0 18:45.433 * 99 Tyson PACE 9 6:06.6 18:56.601 *148 Brandon ZITKA 12 6:29.8 20:08.411 167 Micah JARAMILLO 9 8:14.4 25:32.548 15 398 Camelback 1:32:19.121 23 Francisco ZHRAGOZA 11 5:32.8 17:11.731 *46 Jose RODRIGUEZ 12 5:46.2 17:53.292 * 82 Salvador RODRIGUEZ 9 5:58.4 18:31.040 *117 Oscar DUARTE 11 6:11.9 19:12.875 * 130 Aldo DUARTE 10 6:17.5 19:30.183 *140 Carlos ROMERO 9 6:22.7 19:46.403 145 Gonzalo DELACRUZ 12 6:27.4 20:01.035 16 402 Shadow Mountain 1:32:38.537 54 Zane PREUDHOMME 10 5:49.3 18:02.768 *73 Chris WILLIAMS 12 5:54.2 18:17.976 * 88 Ashton GILL 12 6:01.2 18:39.870 *93 Lex CURRIE 10 6:03.8 18:47.825 * 94 Jordan CRUM 9 6:04.5 18:50.098 *103 Blake CARLSON 10 6:07.4 18:58.849 142 Chase SWAN 9 6:25.2 19:54.228 17 425 Sahuaro 1:32:50.383 13 Kyel POWELL 12 5:27.4 16:55.067 *67 Jake BULLINGTON 12 5:52.9 18:13.971 * 100 Peter ROSADO 11 6:06.9 18:57.301 *121 Adam MONTANO 10 6:13.9 19:19.237 * 124 Michael SULLIVAN 12 6:15.7 19:24.807 *138 Jared STARKEY 12 6:22.1 19:44.539 144 Aaron HAUSMAN 12 6:27.1 19:59.985 18 427 Ironwood 1:33:00.977 21 David BUEHLER 11 5:30.7 17:05.218 *42 Andrew MILLER 10 5:45.5 17:51.018 * 111 David EDWARDS 11 6:10.4 19:08.393 *116 Daniel FLORES 11 6:11.8 19:12.730 * 137 Emory ANDERSON 9 6:21.8 19:43.618 *164 Austin WESTOVER 12 6:57.8 21:35.298 166 Glenn OSBORN 9 7:05.6 21:59.341 19 444 South Mountain 1:33:54.980 5 Daniel FRIETZ 11 5:21.9 16:37.859 *48 Alan ORDONEZ 11 5:47.2 17:56.424 * 86 Janso NIDO 11 6:00.6 18:37.802 *147 Jose REZA 12 6:29.4 20:07.031 * 158 Julio MORENO 12 6:38.7 20:35.864 *161 Alen RIOS 11 6:51.2 21:14.570 20 467 Agua Fria Union 1:34:13.195 36 Mufasa GUERRERO 11 5:41.1 17:37.369 *64 Daniel WOODMAN 12 5:51.6 18:09.927 * 78 Edgard NIMENYA 11 5:57.8 18:29.081 *136 Alex BURANDA 9 6:20.8 19:40.379 * 153 Jonathon OLSON 10 6:32.4 20:16.439 *154 Pablo RASCON 11 6:32.7 20:17.465 155 Gabriel GUTIERREZ 9 6:32.9 20:17.925 21 493 Flowing Wells 1:34:20.040 29 John Henry HERVOL 11 5:35.0 17:18.353 *95 Isaac CASTILLO 12 6:05.7 18:53.672 * 112 Brandon RINKER 12 6:10.6 19:08.823 *122 Phillip BRENTON 10 6:14.1 19:19.839 * 135 Kyle SIEGFRIED 12 6:20.4 19:39.353 *159 Alexis HERRERA 10 6:40.1 20:40.236 160 Eric BELLO 12 6:47.3 21:02.523 22 528 Greenway 1:35:01.103 80 David JIMENEZ 12 5:58.2 18:30.374 *85 Steven NAVARRO 10 5:59.3 18:33.798 * 114 Richard DELARA 9 6:11.1 19:10.497 *118 Estevan CAMACHO 9 6:12.8 19:15.696 * 131 David ROPER 11 6:17.7 19:30.738 *139 Ben WAKEFIELD 12 6:22.4 19:45.305 162 Konrad NEITHERCUTT 106:53.021:20.247 23 561 Deer Valley 1:36:02.356 53 Dustin RATCLIFF 11 5:49.0 18:01.930 *110 Zack STRONG 9 6:09.8 19:06.260 * 126 Jesus SALDANA 12 6:16.6 19:27.431 *129 Benjamin ORRAHOOD 9 6:17.5 19:30.182 * 143 Luke VOGT 10 6:26.0 19:56.553 *146 Grant GIBSON 12 6:28.3 20:03.874 152 Chance DROEG 12 6:32.1 20:15.527 24 600 Sunrise Mountain 1:36:37.352 102 Shawn KOWALSKI 11 6:07.2 18:58.421 *109 Mason WEBB 10 6:09.6 19:05.775 * 127 Jacob ARMENTA 9 6:16.7 19:27.765 *128 Bryce DUDZINSKI 12 6:16.9 19:28.290 * 134 Ian STODDARD 12 6:19.7 19:37.101 *151 Austin KEE 11 6:32.0 20:15.234 165 Mark SAADUS 12 6:59.0 21:38.929 Division IV Boys 1 56 Hopi 1:26:24.895 3 Howard ANFERNEE 10 5:25.8 16:49.954 *9 Ryan SINQUAH 11 5:32.4 17:10.549 * 12 Terry HONVENTEWA 11 5:34.5 17:16.849 *15 Aaron SWIMMER 12 5:38.3 17:28.726 * 17 Kelan POLEAHLA 10 5:41.6 17:38.817 *22 Stephen TOOTSIE 12 5:49.5 18:03.400 26 Skylen TOOSTIE 9 5:51.5 18:09.534 2 71 Pusch Ridge Christian 1:27:00.673 1 Kyle CAJERO 11 5:17.8 16:25.065 *7 Wally HENSLEY 12 5:30.3 17:03.964 * 10 Josh TVRDY 12 5:32.4 17:10.550 *16 Ben CAJERO 9 5:40.1 17:34.389 * 37 Frankie JACQUEZ 9 6:03.5 18:46.705 *42 Avian ROBLES 11 6:05.1 18:51.929 71 Tim POOLEY 11 6:23.9 19:50.095 3 169 Northland Preparatory 1:31:08.947 2 Cullen HAMBLIN 12 5:19.1 16:29.184 *6 Jonathon HALL 11 5:29.4 17:01.253 * 28 Ben HALL 9 5:53.8 18:16.697 *61 Nick SCHULZ 11 6:16.4 19:26.788 * 72 Ryan ANHOLD 10 6:25.5 19:55.025 *126 Colbe WHITEMAGPIE 10 7:42.2 23:52.796 4 176 Veritas Preparatory Academy 1:32:10.616 5 Brandon CORKE 11 5:27.2 16:54.280 *21 Ben KING 12 5:47.8 17:58.154 * 23 Connor MURPHY 12 5:50.4 18:06.144 *63 Emiliano CARVALLO 11 6:19.0 19:35.017 * 64 George HEILER 10 6:19.7 19:37.021 *88 Paul MILLER 9 6:38.9 20:36.576 115 Hayden HALL 9 7:03.3 21:52.234 5 184 Many Farms 1:33:00.153 27 Zhariff LEE 9 5:51.8 18:10.544 *30 Ty BEGAY 12 5:55.4 18:21.655 * 32 Terrence BIA 12 5:56.8 18:25.981 *38 Dominick WILSON 10 6:03.8 18:47.632 * 57 James WHEELER 12 6:12.4 19:14.341 *69 Nolan BEGAYE 12 6:23.0 19:47.273 70 Brandon JAMES 12 6:23.4 19:48.649 6 246 Thatcher 1:35:02.813 14 Mateos DESPAIN 10 5:38.0 17:27.756 *46 Daniel ORR 11 6:08.4 19:01.991 * 58 Jason BOREN 12 6:13.6 19:18.270 *62 Nathan MCMASTER 11 6:18.8 19:34.395 * 66 Jeremiah WARD 11 6:20.8 19:40.401 *99 Preston CLARINE 11 6:47.6 21:03.604 103 Chase DESPAIN 10 6:53.6 21:22.309 7 249 St Augustine Catholic 1:35:07.639 4 Zach ALDERETE 11 5:26.6 16:52.478 *31 Ronald (rj) SCHLAGEL 10 5:56.5 18:25.240 * 50 Carlos TRIBOLET 11 6:10.6 19:08.882 *67 Anton EBERNOL 10 6:20.9 19:40.696 * 97 Eric VEGA 10 6:46.6 21:00.343 *105 Nathan MARTINEZ 10 6:53.9 21:23.157 133 Josh GALVAN 12 8:02.3 24:55.161 8 265 Sedona Red Rock 1:35:58.156 25 Kris SCHINDELE 11 5:50.9 18:07.687 *41 Travis OKIE 11 6:04.9 18:51.226 * 56 Denny DROTZMANN 9 6:12.1 19:13.486 *68 Kevin ALVAREZ 10 6:22.4 19:45.573 * 75 Rene DIAZ 10 6:27.2 20:00.184 *113 Cristian VERGARA 10 7:00.1 21:42.179 118 Jose AVILES 10 7:14.2 22:25.923 9 270 Valley Christian 1:36:00.575 13 Matt BENNINGER 12 5:37.0 17:24.568 *18 Alec CHAVEZ 12 5:42.3 17:41.133 * 53 Cooper FIELDER 10 6:11.6 19:11.941 *80 Brady HAUGO 10 6:30.5 20:10.520 * 106 Riley NELSON 9 6:56.9 21:32.413 *121 Stephen PARISI 10 7:15.2 22:29.197 122 Nic SMITH 9 7:15.3 22:29.357 10 272 Morenci 1:36:37.758 36 Chris BARNETT 12 6:02.2 18:42.851 *39 Israel CHAVEZ 9 6:04.3 18:49.390 * 51 Andrew WEBB 10 6:10.7 19:09.041 *55 Daniom TECLE 12 6:12.0 19:13.322 * 91 Derrick VIDALES 11 6:41.0 20:43.154 *96 Delbert LEONARD 11 6:46.2 20:59.178 111 Zach MCCARTHY 11 6:58.9 21:38.474 11 282 Tanque Verde 1:36:48.947 34 Alec CAMP 10 6:00.7 18:38.250 *47 Porter ELLIOTT 10 6:08.9 19:03.700 * 60 Dan GODHEI 11 6:16.2 19:26.201 *65 Eddie JIMENEZ 10 6:20.3 19:38.886 * 76 Jeff MASEEH 11 6:27.7 20:01.910 *78 Daniel PINTOR 11 6:30.1 20:09.357 100 Erik EVANS 9 6:47.9 21:04.408 12 300 Joy Christian 1:38:06.776 19 Caleb LJUNGGREN 11 5:43.8 17:45.740 *20 Paul ROHWER 10 5:46.0 17:52.576 * 54 Austin RUBI 9 6:11.8 19:12.505 *83 Jorge RODRIGUEZ 12 6:31.0 20:12.110 * 124 Chris KAYE 9 7:26.4 23:03.845 *125 Frankie ALVARADO 10 7:34.3 23:28.197 134 Tanner NICHOLLS 10 8:08.4 25:14.029 13 309 Ganado 1:37:51.642 33 Mika CLARK 12 5:59.5 18:34.439 *43 Jeremy TSOSIE 11 6:05.6 18:53.306 * 59 Jin CHUNG 11 6:14.0 19:19.546 *81 Nat SLIVERS 10 6:30.5 20:10.639 * 93 Darren YAZZIE 12 6:44.4 20:53.712 *98 Roderick CURLEY 11 6:46.8 21:01.213 114 Steven NOON 10 7:00.8 21:44.402 14 319 Northwest Christian 1:38:25.201 24 Peter MARTIN 11 5:50.6 18:06.899 *48 Elliot MARTIN 11 6:08.9 19:03.701 * 52 Scott MARTIN 9 6:11.3 19:10.964 *85 Devin WINSTON 9 96:35.720:26.687 * 110 Philip HASLIM 11 6:58.4 21:36.950 *119 Cade RICHARDS 10 7:14.3 22:26.402 132 Austin BANKS 10 8:01.7 24:53.277 15 367 Scottsdale Prep 1:40:59.027 35 Nicolas MARCH 10 6:01.2 18:39.689 *44 Hayden SHELLY 9 6:06.7 18:56.764 * 74 Kyle POINDEXTER 11 6:26.2 19:57.080 *94 Jake UTLEY 9 6:45.6 20:57.227 * 120 Joe HERRERA-THEUT 10 7:14.9 22:28.267 *123 Michael GROUSKAY 12 7:22.3 22:51.021 128 Will TWAIT 10 7:45.0 24:01.387 16 388 Arizona Lutheran 1:41:40.253 11 Josh HOSKINSON 11 5:33.7 17:14.539 *49 Corwin STEELE 10 6:09.6 19:05.794 * 104 Isaac HAYES 12 6:53.7 21:22.389 *107 Tom KNIGHT 11 6:57.2 21:33.379 * 117 Makir BONES 10 7:13.6 22:24.152 *127 Billy KNIGHT 9 7:43.6 23:57.124 135 Damian QUINTEN 11 10:46.233:23.226 17 389 Tempe Preparatory 1:40:45.867 8 Caleb PECKHAM 12 5:31.5 17:07.721 *84 Albern TAN 12 6:33.6 20:20.242 * 90 Andrew MATSUMOTO 126:40.220:40.699 *95 Matt THOMAS 12 6:45.9 20:58.143 * 112 Enrique FAVARO 9 96:59.121:39.062 *129 Christian SETO 12 7:46.3 24:05.603 131 Jack GILLOON 12 7:57.3 24:39.561 18 399 Yuma Catholic 1:41:41.612 45 Adam GUMP 10 6:07.0 18:57.673 *73 Jaime CASILLAS 11 6:26.0 19:56.722 * 87 Ricardo JARAMILLO 11 6:37.9 20:33.428 *92 Adam BADILLA 10 6:44.2 20:52.906 * 102 Nels ROGERS 9 6:53.2 21:20.883 *108 Ernesto SANDIGO 11 6:57.4 21:33.860 19 403 San Carlos 1:41:54.878 40 Tristin MCINTOSH 11 6:04.8 18:50.813 *79 Chris CASSA 9 6:30.3 20:09.911 * 82 Patrick HARNEY 10 6:30.9 20:11.720 *86 Justin DUANE 12 6:36.4 20:28.788 * 116 Jimmy PIKE 10 7:10.2 22:13.646 * 20 405 Canyon State Academy 1:41:58.102 29 Carlos CALIXTRO 11 5:55.0 18:20.600 *77 Luis FRAGOSO 12 6:28.6 20:04.814 * 89 Brytonn COLENBURG 12 6:40.0 20:40.098 *101 Jose SANCHEZ 10 6:51.8 21:16.671 * 109 Trenten LIPINSKI 12 6:58.0 21:35.919 *130 Bryan DELGADO 11 7:53.6 24:28.203 Division II Girls 1 63 Flagstaff 1:41:04.596 1 Tatiana GILLICK 11 6:06.2 18:55.251 *3 Alix MANCI 10 6:25.2 19:54.173 * 5 Rae JOHNSON 11 6:28.6 20:04.814 *10 Fiona NICHOLSON 10 6:35.9 20:27.169 * 44 Anika FRANCIS 10 7:00.4 21:43.189 *50 Breanna OCONNOR 12 7:10.0 22:13.059 62 Stormmy BOETTCHER 11 7:14.5 22:26.993 2 103 Catalina Foothills 1:45:04.337 13 Alessandr VANASCO 10 6:39.8 20:39.287 *16 Autumn BROWN 11 6:42.3 20:47.195 * 21 Anne-sophie BEAUDOIN 11 6:48.9 21:07.464 *25 Eliza PETERSEN 12 6:51.2 21:14.786 * 28 Bailey WELLIVER 11 6:51.5 21:15.605 *29 Hannah WHETZEL 10 6:51.6 21:15.872 69 Samantha ANDRADE 10 7:17.4 22:35.859 3 131 Cactus Shadows 1:45:45.566 4 Terri BAKER 12 6:27.1 20:00.099 *17 Taylor ENGBROCKS 12 6:45.2 20:55.994 * 22 Sloane MYERS-LENZ 11 6:49.5 21:09.517 *41 Dani ZALEWSKI 12 6:58.3 21:36.703 * 47 Jeri GLICKSMAN 10 7:06.9 22:03.253 *57 Mackenzie BROWN 12 7:13.2 22:22.881 88 Sandi BAKER 9 7:29.7 23:13.921 4 137 Ironwood Ridge 1:46:09.371 14 Melanie ZIBRAT 12 6:42.3 20:47.011 *15 Kristin POWELL 10 6:42.3 20:47.118 * 19 Molly LATIN 11 6:47.0 21:01.748 *43 Ali OLSON 12 6:59.1 21:39.143 * 46 Ashley SIMPSON 12 7:04.0 21:54.351 *80 Anna BURROUS 10 7:24.8 22:58.818 81 Ally GANNELAS 10 7:26.4 23:03.981 5 190 Sahuaro 1:47:25.392 6 Alex SALAZAR 11 6:28.8 20:05.270 *9 Heather DOWDALL 10 6:35.6 20:26.289 * 18 Katelyn JENKINS 11 6:46.6 21:00.601 *66 Amy BURKEL 12 7:16.4 22:32.895 * 91 Tessa BROOKS 11 7:31.7 23:20.337 *115 Nicole FOTINOS 12 7:51.4 24:21.287 118 Kristin POWELL 11 7:57.2 24:39.217 6 198 Mountain View Marana 1:48:23.201 23 Rachel CLARKE 10 6:49.7 21:10.006 *24 Karina KELLY 11 6:50.0 21:11.124 * 27 Kiley HANCOCK 10 6:51.4 21:15.276 *31 Brianna VOLPE 11 6:52.7 21:19.484 * 93 Madison PEDERSEN 12 7:34.0 23:27.311 *101 Ilyanna FLORES-ALVAREZ 11 7:40.0 23:46.115 7 204 Arcadia 1:48:34.484 8 Megan RENIEWICKI 9 6:33.2 20:18.827 *32 Sofia DEWULF 11 6:53.2 21:21.007 * 49 Kate BULLINGTON 11 7:08.8 22:09.278 *56 Nina DIMITROVA 11 7:12.5 22:20.615 * 59 Tess DEWULF 11 7:13.8 22:24.757 *68 Avery DANIELS 9 7:16.9 22:34.477 78 Madeline JUTTEN 10 7:23.0 22:53.255 8 206 Vista Grande 1:47:52.654 7 Carissa DIAZ 10 6:31.2 20:12.623 *33 Sydnie SCIUBBA 12 6:53.3 21:21.275 * 37 Ayline BARAJAS 10 6:56.0 21:29.572 *40 Annalisa CORDOVA 10 6:57.5 21:34.336 * 89 Alyssa CAMPER 9 7:30.0 23:14.848 *95 Marissa MARTINEZ 11 7:34.9 23:30.147 111 Riley ALLEN 11 7:48.6 24:12.667 9 224 Ironwood 1:49:13.800 12 Shea BONINE 11 6:38.7 20:36.019 *20 Taylor HIBBETTS 11 6:48.2 21:05.307 * 55 Sierra ADAMS 10 7:12.2 22:19.956 *65 Devon MAYBERRY 11 7:16.3 22:32.487 * 72 Michaela HOESCH 10 7:18.7 22:40.031 * 10 277 Queen Creek 1:50:56.134 35 Kaylynn PANKRETZ 10 6:54.0 21:23.483 *39 Lucy HILARIDES 10 6:57.3 21:33.606 * 52 Jennier GUTIERREZ 9 7:11.2 22:16.711 *67 Kayla FORBIS 12 7:16.8 22:34.213 * 84 Savanna BRADSHAW 9 7:27.8 23:08.121 *107 Lizeth JIMENEZ 12 7:45.8 24:03.862 128 Hale ASHLEY 9 8:13.6 25:30.138 11 306 Sunnyslope 1:51:38.126 11 Kirsten LINNARTZ 12 6:37.6 20:32.561 *42 Meredith MARSHBURN 116:58.821:38.353 * 73 Sierra ROBINETT 12 7:18.8 22:40.249 *82 Phoebe CRINCH 12 7:26.8 23:04.978 * 98 Alex MEILECH 11 7:38.7 23:41.985 *112 Kelly MELLODY 11 7:48.8 24:13.187 130 Jesse MEILECH 11 8:20.8 25:52.386 12 352 Notre Dame Prep 1:53:31.808 2 Julie VANDERHOUT 12 6:23.5 19:48.779 *45 Rachael SCHAEFFER 11 7:03.1 21:51.696 * 74 Monica TURLEY 12 7:21.0 22:47.193 *110 Harper WOKER 12 7:48.0 24:10.705 * 121 Katherine DIVALL 11 8:01.8 24:53.435 *127 Abby HAUER 10 8:13.0 25:28.166 13 376 Liberty 1:54:30.002 34 Tiffany RILEY 10 6:53.4 21:21.541 *61 Nicole DONNELLY 9 7:14.0 22:25.465 * 64 Livia BLEDSOE 9 7:15.5 22:29.968 *108 Chelsey SEATON 10 7:45.9 24:04.210 * 109 Bailee WISHART 12 7:47.4 24:08.818 *116 Breanna MALMOS 12 7:52.0 24:23.246 119 Amanda SHACKELFORD 97:58.524:43.270 14 378 Prescott 1:54:27.220 26 Claren FRAHER 11 6:51.2 21:14.812 *63 Jordan TWOMBLY-ELLIS 107:14.822:27.938 * 92 Jordyn BURKS 11 7:32.9 23:23.887 *97 Julia JAQUEZ 12 7:36.8 23:36.043 * 100 Maddie COYNE 11 7:39.5 23:44.540 *114 Kim REYES 11 7:49.8 24:16.260 123 Maddy TILYOU 10 8:04.1 25:00.634 15 379 Salpointe Catholic 1:54:20.270 60 Ciara KENNEDY 10 7:13.8 22:24.900 *70 Lauren CONGER 10 7:17.9 22:37.511 * 76 Diana GAJDA 11 7:22.1 22:50.620 *83 Hailey CONGER 10 7:27.5 23:07.330 * 90 Miranda DELGADO 9 7:31.6 23:19.909 *94 Briana MCCLOSKEY 12 7:34.1 23:27.677 133 Savannah KENNEDY 9 8:41.7 26:57.274 16 388 Gila Ridge 1:56:13.065 36 Madison HAYNES 11 6:55.6 21:28.244 *48 Melia HARMAN 12 7:08.0 22:06.863 * 58 Camille OCHOA 10 7:13.3 22:23.179 *117 Malibu WALTER 10 7:54.4 24:30.611 * 129 Zaina BECERRA 11 8:18.1 25:44.168 *131 Candra LAND 12 8:26.4 26:09.854 135 Hannah MOORE 10 8:49.7 27:21.947 17 402 Shadow Mountain 1:56:01.254 38 Jacqueline THOMPSON 126:57.021:32.595 *54 Holly GOERGEN 11 7:12.1 22:19.494 * 79 Taylor GILL 11 7:24.7 22:58.529 *105 Caroline SCHMIDT 12 7:43.8 23:57.923 * 126 Devin GARDNER 12 8:08.0 25:12.713 *134 Emma HOY 10 8:43.5 27:02.718 18 410 Lake Havasu 1:55:36.421 53 Katie BAKER 10 7:11.9 22:18.893 *85 Marandah BRACAMONTE 10 7:28.5 23:10.487 * 86 Bailey BAGBY 9 7:28.8 23:11.276 *87 Brittni LOPUSZYNSKI 9 7:29.4 23:13.032 * 99 Andrea SOMISHKA 12 7:38.9 23:42.733 *138 Alyssa COLE 10 9:19.3 28:53.960 139 Atalie RUHNKE 11 9:30.9 29:29.821 19 449 Deer Valley 1:57:55.470 51 April SORENSEN 12 7:10.2 22:13.682 *75 Krystal BELL 12 7:21.7 22:49.252 * 77 Amber ZEHNER 9 7:22.7 22:52.415 *122 Jessica SOUSA 12 8:03.4 24:58.406 * 124 Rebekah MANN 10 8:04.4 25:01.715 * 20 461 Apollo 1:59:18.319 30 Michaela BLEA 12 6:52.1 21:17.628 *71 Eunice ARZATE 10 7:18.6 22:39.788 * 103 Chloe GONZALEZ 11 7:40.8 23:48.516 *125 Kimberly ROSA 11 8:05.2 25:04.210 * 132 Sarah CANEZ 9 8:32.3 26:28.177 *136 Stephanie GARCIA 11 9:08.1 28:19.109 21 521 Peoria 1:59:30.854 96 Yara ROMERO 10 7:36.0 23:33.741 *102 Karla HERNANDEZ 10 7:40.2 23:46.558 * 104 Alma TORRES 12 7:43.5 23:56.999 *106 Sabrina BARRON 12 7:44.0 23:58.372 * 113 Gabriella LOYA 10 7:49.4 24:15.184 *120 Stephanie TORRES 10 8:01.4 24:52.297 137 Angela BENITEZ 10 9:11.8 28:30.477 © 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC 801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com

 


Attached Documents
Complete ResultsPosted 11/04/2012 (1242 downloads)
Team ResultsPosted 11/04/2012 (707 downloads)

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version