RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 3 2012, 10:00 PM | 883415 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Oak Hills Golf Center, Ellis Boulevard, Jefferson City, MO, US
Timing/Results by: TRXC Timing, LLC - MO - Timing Company
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,168   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k Class 1 XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rush, Tyler 12 Linn  16:33.99     1
2   Chabrecek, Thomas 12 Crane  16:49.79     2
3   Hudson, Spencer 12 West Platte  17:00.64     3
4   Harker, Chandler 11 Vienna  17:09.89      
5   Shoemaker, Dakota 12 Humansville  17:21.16      
6   Kinsman, David 12 Plato  17:30.50     4
7   Barbarick, Chase 12 Linn  17:31.79     5
8   Whitsell, Avery 12 Maysville  17:32.50      
9   Thompson, Alex M. 10 Russellville  17:33.73     6
10   Seyer, Ethan 12 Oak Ridge  17:35.12     7
11   Brown, Seth 10 La Plata  17:45.19      
12   Stevens, Jordan 12 Couch  17:50.16     8
13   Reynolds, Chase 12 Drexel  17:52.62      
14   Bien, Braden 12 Advance  17:53.40      
15   Schenck, Seth 11 New Haven  17:55.62      
16   French, Jordan 11 Stover  17:56.67      
17   Klein, Nicholas 12 Valle Catholic  17:57.38     9
18   Thibault, Chris 12 St Mary's  17:59.32     10
19   Johnson, Keaton 11 West Platte  18:02.84     11
20   Nolte, Clay 11 Chamois  18:04.38      
21   Bauman, Matthew 12 Valle Catholic  18:04.98     12
22   Brown, Jacob 11 Humansville  18:09.12      
23   Walling, Michael 10 Maysville  18:12.10      
24   Brown, Carson 12 Lone Jack  18:12.15     13
25   Saladin, Chris 12 Thomas Jefferson  18:13.02      
26   Buchholz, Mark 9 Kansas City Luth  18:16.23      
27   Shope, Cole 11 Lone Jack  18:18.24     14
28   Loveland, Jacob 12 Sparta  18:19.34     15
29   Wilson, Nathan 12 West Platte  18:20.77     16
30   Naeger, Matthew 11 Valle Catholic  18:21.49     17
31   Bagley, Cameron 10 Father Tolton Re  18:21.49      
32   Wilkinson, Parker 10 Father Tolton Re  18:25.99      
33   Andrews, Eric 11 St Mary's  18:30.48     18
34   Keilholz, Jacob 12 Chamois  18:31.03      
35   Semple, Hunter 11 Hermitage  18:31.56     19
36   Baer, Isaac 9 St. Vincent  18:33.40      
37   Lamette-Jones, Tyler 11 Kansas City Luth  18:35.34      
38   Calvert, Isaac 10 Smithton R-6  18:35.80      
39   Porter, Roger 10 Eminence  18:37.13      
40   Eaton, Traven 10 Sparta  18:37.57     20
41   Eaton, Tristan 9 Sparta  18:40.25     21
42   Pataky, Dominick 10 New Haven  18:41.34      
43   Stock, Joe 9 Crane  18:41.45     22
44   Krauss, Levi 9 St. Vincent  18:42.73      
45   Lemmon, Gage 12 Rock Port  18:43.12      
46   Legrand, Jake 11 Oak Ridge  18:43.87     23
47   Cogan, Jack 11 West Platte  18:46.02     24
48   Antley, Jacob 10 Drexel  18:49.89      
49   Adams, Luke 9 Clopton  18:51.98      
50   Hollis, Justin 12 Vienna  18:53.49      
51   Nilges, Joey 10 Linn  18:53.70     25
52   Givens, Dakota 10 Viburnum  18:55.40      
53   Sherwood, Jonathan 12 Wheaton  18:56.44      
54   Hammack, Drake 10 Lone Jack  18:56.69     26
55   Supancic, Jalen 11 Plato  18:56.93     27
56   Jones, Kasey 12 Sheldon  18:57.94      
57   Lipe, John 10 St. Vincent  18:58.60      
58   Spillman, Greg 11 Linn  19:00.19     28
59   Pellham, Zach 12 Sparta  19:01.50     29
60   Cue, Ryan 9 Kingsville  19:01.52      
61   Martin, Augie 12 Silex  19:02.22      
62   Mienhardt, Jonathon 12 St. Vincent  19:02.42      
63   Johnson, Dakota 12 Sparta  19:02.91     30
64   Bolin, Nathan 9 Oak Ridge  19:03.02     31
65   Yount, Matt 11 Bakersfield  19:07.60      
66   McMahon, Michael 10 Tarkio  19:07.83     32
67   Cogan, Jacob 12 West Platte  19:07.94     33
68   Schoen, Corvin 12 Oak Ridge  19:08.84     34
69   Johnson, Kamyron 12 Dora  19:09.43      
70   Small, Blake 9 Crane  19:10.54     35
71   Chapell, Ryan 10 Father Tolton Re  19:10.84      
72   Hodgson, RJ 10 Bakersfield  19:12.06      
73   Holliday, Jacob 11 Jasper  19:13.73      
74   Rippee, Lane 12 Fair Play  19:15.29     36
75   Johnson, Dustin 12 Dora  19:15.61      
76   Wheeler, Keaton 9 Marion C Early  19:17.17      
77   Kinsman, Jacob 11 Plato  19:17.94     37
78   Colvis, Calvin 11 Valle Catholic  19:18.85     38
79   Adams, Keagan 10 Plato  19:19.57     39
80   Fringer, Matthew 9 Russellville  19:19.71     40
81   Grater, Zach 11 New Haven  19:20.55      
82   Springer, Lane 10 Salisbury R-4  19:22.40      
83   Fletcher, Seth 10 Tarkio  19:23.88     41
84   Gibson, Josh 12 Linn  19:24.15     42
85   Meyer, Allen 12 Hermitage  19:25.61     43
86   McElroy, Chris 9 Crane  19:26.73     44
87   Fosberg, Jake 12 Hermitage  19:27.62     45
88   Griffin, Tyler 11 Van Buren  19:29.86      
89   Martin, Tyler 9 Dekalb  19:30.85      
90   Romaker, Blake 10 North Platte  19:31.15      
91   Wakefield, Jalen 10 Fair Play  19:31.90     46
92   Gilliland, Curtis 12 Advance  19:32.85      
93   Wunderlich, Austin 12 Oak Ridge  19:32.97     47
94   Burns, Austin 12 Thomas Jefferson  19:33.56      
95   Feehan, Aaron 12 Lone Jack  19:34.37     48
96   Lang, John 10 Tarkio  19:36.78     49
97   Tucker, Ryan 12 Marion County  19:36.82     50
98   Foster, Josh 11 Couch  19:36.99     51
99   Rozier, Jack 12 Valle Catholic  19:38.58     52
100   Carver, Jacob 11 Stover  19:39.63      
101   Glouse, Parker 12 Walnut Grove  19:41.33      
102   Sorrell, Shon 11 Couch  19:41.62     53
103   McAdams, Zach 9 Salisbury R-4  19:42.32      
104   Thompson, Alex D 11 Russellville  19:42.54     54
105   Cotter, Frank 10 St Mary's  19:43.50     55
106   Haslag, Nick 11 Russellville  19:43.68     56
107   Breeden, Matthew 9 Wellsville-Middl  19:44.12     57
108   Porter, Jamie 10 Russellville  19:44.45     58
109   Gordon, Steven 11 St Mary's  19:44.76     59
110   Aspegren, Easton 10 St Mary's  19:45.72     60
111   Guardiola, Sydney 11 Chadwick  19:46.07      
112   Munsey, Cody 10 Hermitage  19:46.56     61
113   Krigbaum, Logan 11 Marion County  19:48.70     62
114   Sullins, Owen 9 Plato  19:50.85     63
115   Fulk, David 9 North Platte  19:51.16      
116   Wiggs, Tyler 10 Koshkonong  19:51.53      
117   Capowski, Brandon 10 Plato  19:52.03     64
118   Miller, Ethan 11 Elsberry  19:55.16      
119   Ratliff, Rodes 11 Higbee  19:55.55      
120   Woods, Josh 12 Fordland  19:55.72      
121   Gilbertson, Gordon 11 Fair Play  19:55.86     65
122   Reum, Matthew 11 Couch  19:57.09     66
123   Vernon, Brandon 9 Linn  19:57.25     67
124   Crockett, Dillon 11 West Platte  20:00.89     68
125   Amelunke, Caleb 10 Delta  20:03.05      
126   Burtschi, Shawn 12 Van Buren  20:05.98      
127   Hatfield, Trevor 11 Northeast (Cairo  20:09.45      
128   Gastler, Luke 11 Wellsville-Middl  20:11.78     69
129   Worley, Jakob 9 Bakersfield  20:13.02      
130   Small, Travis 12 La Plata  20:17.00      
131   Hilton, Jacob 9 Crane  20:17.11     70
132   Moore, Zackry 9 Oak Ridge  20:22.06     71
133   Reynolds, Justin 11 Hermitage  20:22.92     72
134   Kitchen, Ryan 12 Community  20:23.89      
135   Gilbertson, Gunner 11 Fair Play  20:24.60     73
136   Tschirgi, Jayce 11 Russellville  20:26.32     74
137   Spratt, Bradon 12 Elsberry  20:29.23      
138   Stanton, James 11 West Platte  20:32.61     75
139   Butler, Tanner 9 St Mary's  20:32.64     76
140   Wilde, Dustin 9 Sparta  20:34.32     77
141   Scherer, Andrew 10 Lone Jack  20:36.49     78
142   Garrison, Andrew 10 Couch  20:38.41     79
143   Miller, Damian 9 Russellville  20:38.66     80
144   Collins, Jason 12 Hermitage  20:40.34     81
145   Minter, Corbin 11 Rock Port  20:41.77      
146   Seabaugh, Jacob 10 Oak Ridge  20:44.42     82
147   Dunlap, Blake 9 Valle Catholic  20:49.95     83
148   Richardson, Dustin 10 Plato  20:51.64     84
149   Plunkett, Reed 11 Marion County  20:58.79     85
150   Broyles, Troy 10 Couch  21:00.53     86
151   Grellner, Ethan 9 Linn  21:02.20     87
152   Harris, Michael 12 Fair Play  21:02.41     88
153   Reeves, Fetcher 9 Lone Jack  21:04.79     89
154   Schaffer, Lance 12 Fair Play  21:07.45     90
155   Long, Ivan 9 Hermitage  21:11.26     91
156   Graves, Ty 10 Marion County  21:13.52     92
157   Petro, Logan 12 Chadwick  21:15.09      
158   Garcia, Jeremy 11 Northeast (Cairo  21:19.25      
159   Countrymen, Tyler 9 Fair Play  21:20.85     93
160   Holsten, Daniel 9 Lone Jack  21:26.35     94
161   White, Bryce 11 Tarkio  21:28.81     95
162   Bock, Anthony 10 Marion County  21:33.83     96
163   McConnell, Dylan 11 Marion C Early  21:37.80      
164   Poppa, Austin 11 Tarkio  21:40.25     97
165   Miller, Conlan 9 St Mary's  21:48.22     98
166   Spratt, Kason 12 Marion County  22:01.92     99
167   Hicks, Heath 10 Couch  22:08.76     100
168   Trent, Bryn 12 Wellsville-Middl  22:10.96     101
169   Roesner, Lane 12 Wellsville-Middl  22:12.69     102
170   Knoth, Kash 12 Tarkio  22:24.01     103
171   DeTienne, Josh 10 Wellsville-Middl  22:37.86     104
172   Glenn, Ben 12 Tarkio  22:38.23     105
173   Iorg, Billy 12 Sparta  23:01.73     106
174   Click, Alex 9 Marion County  23:14.80     107
175   Burton, Zachary 10 Wellsville-Middl  23:19.23     108
 
Mens 5k Class 2 XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Ricketts, Deko 12 Barstow  17:02.45      
2   Overstreet, Kaden 10 Lamar  17:11.14     1
3   Voss, Brett 12 Blair Oaks  17:11.67      
4   Burkett, Adam 9 California  17:14.92     2
5   Hennier, Hunter 9 Fatima  17:21.27     3
6   Bunton, Jasper 12 Liberty (Mountai  17:21.42     4
7   Garcia, Tommy 12 Stockton  17:31.43     5
8   Bachmann, Joe 12 Lutheran North  17:32.65      
9   Gelber, Nate 10 Whitfield  17:34.11     6
10   Conrad, Shawn 12 Holden  17:35.96      
11   Schanzmeyer, Ross 11 Fatima  17:38.91     7
12   Lagemann, Philip 10 Bowling Green  17:41.37     8
13   Huff, Henry 10 Lutheran  17:43.14      
14   Ray, Zachary 12 Lamar  17:43.87     9
15   Jones, Trevor 12 Plattsburg  17:45.55      
16   Merril, Zachary 11 California  17:45.91     10
17   Eiken, Jackson 11 Strafford  17:50.16      
18   Cape, Brennan 12 Steelville  17:53.87      
19   Mock, Tristian 10 Herculaneum  17:55.87     11
20   Buckner, Drew 12 Lamar  17:56.40     12
21   Smith, Zach 12 Fair Grove  17:56.41      
22   Renner, Dakota 12 Ava  17:57.07     13
23   Eck, Jacob 10 Springfield Cath  17:57.19     14
24   Shortt, Luke 12 Ava  17:58.20     15
25   Ukena, Neal 9 Springfield Cath  18:00.65     16
26   Hull, Zane 10 Lamar  18:02.56     17
27   Pate, Ryan 11 Stockton  18:07.97     18
28   Anger, Joe 12 Trinity Catholic  18:10.68      
29   Gillen, Jay 11 Barstow  18:11.15      
30   Haas, Austin 12 Herculaneum  18:14.76     19
31   Hausman, Sam 11 Bishop Leblond  18:15.58      
32   Jenkins, Tj 11 Herculaneum  18:15.93     20
33   Hernandez, Carlos 12 Liberty (Mountai  18:17.18     21
34   Clapp, Zach 12 Ash Grove  18:17.55      
35   Church, Tanner 12 Hallsville  18:18.51      
36   Tedford, Zach 11 Arcadia Valley  18:20.03     22
37   Zitting, Ethan 11 Stockton  18:20.87     23
38   Bowles, Sam 10 Southern Boone C  18:21.26      
39   Temmen, Josh 12 Fatima  18:21.76     24
40   Smelser, Drake 12 Herculaneum  18:22.83     25
41   Leffeler, Logan 10 Bowling Green  18:23.00     26
42   Marshall, Nick 10 Steelville  18:23.44      
43   Yaeger, Nick 10 Blair Oaks  18:23.79      
44   Persell, Justin 12 Richmond  18:24.35     27
45   Stillings, Caleb 9 Ava  18:24.87     28
46   Uthlaut, Grant 9 Hermann  18:25.00      
47   Adams, Alan 12 Valley Park  18:25.07      
48   Otto, Jason 9 Blair Oaks  18:25.52      
49   Kassen, Colton 9 Jefferson (Festu  18:26.73      
50   Ahmad, Usama 10 Valley Park  18:27.00      
51   Thomas, Brad 11 Blair Oaks  18:27.81      
52   Lee, Bradley 10 Strafford  18:28.55      
53   Zeilman, Tom 11 Fatima  18:29.36     29
54   Reynolds, Garret 10 Woodland  18:29.58      
55   Ray, Nicholas 9 Lamar  18:30.47     30
56   Daw, Andrew 12 Clark County  18:30.57      
57   Howell, Michael 10 Barat Academy  18:30.61      
58   Morrow, Lantz 11 Penney  18:30.65     31
59   Randolph, Ben 11 Wright City  18:32.46     32
60   Evans, Clay 12 Lathrop  18:32.51      
61   Ferguson, Josh 9 Herculaneum  18:32.76     33
62   Quinn, Daylan 9 Liberty (Mountai  18:34.20     34
63   Ferguson, James 12 Ava  18:34.34     35
64   Perry, Jesse 10 Scott City  18:36.29      
65   White, Janzen 10 Diamond  18:36.50      
66   Beaver, Ryan 11 College Heights  18:37.51      
67   Randall, Connor 12 Springfield Cath  18:38.56     36
68   Boschert, Nathan 10 Orchard Farm  18:38.93      
69   Murphy, Colby 10 Liberty (Mountai  18:39.68     37
70   Bolek, Michael 11 Stockton  18:41.04     38
71   Chafin, Cory 9 Willow Springs  18:41.05      
72   Maxwell, Adam 12 Herculaneum  18:41.12     39
73   Goddard, David 11 Bowling Green  18:42.06     40
74   Dimirsky, Jordan 11 Ava  18:42.47     41
75   Heath, Conrad 10 Principia  18:43.81     42
76   Tedford, Colin 10 Arcadia Valley  18:46.47     43
77   Graham, Colin 11 Penney  18:46.77     44
78   Modlin, Paul 11 Bishop Leblond  18:47.88      
79   Murphy, Shane 12 Seneca  18:47.96      
80   Postlewait, Denton 12 Liberty (Mountai  18:48.28     45
81   Null, Jonathan 12 Hallsville  18:49.08      
82   Parker, Seth 9 Sarcoxie  18:49.61      
83   Muenks, Austin 10 Fatima  18:49.86     46
84   Myers, Justin 11 Sarcoxie  18:50.56      
85   Sheat, Logan 12 Lamar  18:51.37     47
86   Ankrom, Ryan 9 Stockton  18:52.72     48
87   Gearhart, AJ 12 Holden  18:53.34      
88   Harris, Dakota 12 California  18:54.88     49
89   Dupre, Ben 11 Hallsville  18:58.04      
90   Tweedie, Matt 11 Richmond  18:58.27     50
91   Flaspohler, Tyler 11 Holden  18:59.65      
92   Starr, Luke 11 Orchard Farm  19:00.55      
93   Reid, Zach 10 Strafford  19:00.74      
94   Klutke, Jared 10 Whitfield  19:00.80     51
95   Whitt, Colt 12 Penney  19:03.27     52
96   Bowman, Ben 11 Springfield Cath  19:03.81     53
97   Rieth, Austin 9 Springfield Cath  19:04.73     54
98   Mitchell, Justin 11 California  19:11.22     55
99   Ruvinov, Matthew 9 Whitfield  19:13.58     56
100   Moore, Brian 12 Bowling Green  19:15.77     57
101   Freeman, Eli 10 California  19:19.09     58
102   Stricklin, Jimmy 11 Arcadia Valley  19:21.20     59
103   O'Reilly, Michael 10 John F Kennedy  19:22.61      
104   Copeland, Ben 11 Arcadia Valley  19:23.32     60
105   Romine, Austin 10 Liberty (Mountai  19:23.48     61
106   Vaughn, Blake 12 Lathrop  19:24.13      
107   Williams, Sam 9 Arcadia Valley  19:24.54     62
108   Noble, Luke 10 Liberty (Mountai  19:24.83     63
109   Gierer, Brendan 11 Wright City  19:25.71     64
110   Marsh, Wyatt 11 Plattsburg  19:28.58      
111   Newman, Wyatt 10 Blue Eye Distric  19:29.01      
112   Shaffer, Clayton 10 Springfield Cath  19:30.56     65
113   Marsh, Austin 11 Wright City  19:31.77     66
114   Young, Justin 11 Ava  19:32.94     67
115   Spitznagel, Ben 12 Metro Academy &  19:32.97      
116   Ijames, Garren 11 Mountain Grove  19:33.31      
117   Yount, Aaron 12 Woodland  19:34.24      
118   Turnage, Dereck 12 Bowling Green  19:36.15     68
119   States, Andrew 10 Christian  19:41.27      
120   Klemp, Cody 11 Wright City  19:41.38     69
121   Tibbetts, Parker 10 Principia  19:41.46     70
122   Cook, Nick 12 Herculaneum  19:43.33     71
123   Baer, Henry 10 Whitfield  19:46.83     72
124   Thoenen, Noah 11 Fatima  19:48.15     73
125   Wilson, Andy 12 Lawson  19:48.31      
126   Bartlett, Gage 10 Hollister  19:49.15     74
127   Murri, Zac 11 Wright City  19:49.49     75
128   Bryant, Steven 11 Bowling Green  19:49.97     76
129   Bennion, Owen 10 East Newton  19:51.60      
130   Ross, Matt 11 Principia  19:54.57     77
131   Cox, Mason 10 Lawson  19:54.88      
132   Boeke, Seth 11 Stockton  19:56.20     78
133   Bulk, Wyatt 10 Richmond  19:56.73     79
134   Huhn, Cody 9 Fatima  19:57.24     80
135   Crumpler, JJ 9 Hollister  19:57.89     81
136   Maloney, Michael 12 Penney  19:58.19     82
137   Bruening, Jackson 11 Wright City  20:01.38     83
138   Gaeke, Nicholas 12 Lutheran North  20:01.48      
139   Eubanks, Phillip 12 Ava  20:02.71     84
140   Hunt, Jeff 11 Bowling Green  20:04.58     85
141   Branson, Roy 11 Richmond  20:06.15     86
142   Dehn, Daniel 12 Richmond  20:15.47     87
143   Harbison, Garret 11 Arcadia Valley  20:21.02     88
144   Fletchall, Dexter 12 Lawson  20:23.19      
145   Ward, Timothy 12 Cole Camp  20:29.67      
146   Miles, Blake 10 Clever  20:35.97      
147   Long, Josh 11 California  20:39.21     89
148   Wynne, Seth 9 Penney  20:41.92     90
149   Bulk, Jesse 12 Richmond  20:42.22     91
150   Hoak, Joe 9 Penney  20:44.51     92
151   Reed, Kody 11 Richmond  20:49.23     93
152   Russo, Joseph 9 Springfield Cath  20:53.02     94
153   Olson, London 10 Hollister  20:58.56     95
154   Marley-Weaver, Adrian 12 Metro Academy &  21:06.43      
155   Tennison, Ian 12 Principia  21:23.85     96
156   Amato, Jack 10 Whitfield  21:30.40     97
157   Sutton, Re'al 9 Hollister  21:35.77     98
158   Baumann, Alex 11 Whitfield  21:37.55     99
159   Griswold, Lincoln 10 Principia  21:59.27     100
160   Dearman, Patrick 9 Stockton  22:10.15     101
161   Braadbaart, Kai 12 Whitfield  22:14.46     102
162   Moore, Chase 9 Lamar  22:20.08     103
163   Albertson, Mason 9 California  22:29.87     104
164   Gilpin, Mikey 10 Hollister  22:30.81     105
165   Kapella, Kyle 9 Hollister  23:32.80     106
166   Yanagimachi, Andy 11 Principia  25:20.58     107
 
Mens 5k Class 3 XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bartelsmeyer, Amos 12 Mary Institute-C  16:24.98     1
2   Moore, Andrew 11 Sainte Genevieve  16:36.26     2
3   Hensley, Tristan 11 Osage  16:43.01      
4   Burson, Alex 11 Warrensburg  16:43.56     3
5   Classen, Trent 10 Warrensburg  16:44.79     4
6   Sheldon, Keence 12 St Charles West  16:45.53      
7   Karls, Michael 10 Festus  16:45.97     5
8   Hughes, Ty 11 Liberty (Mountai  16:47.19     6
9   Uhrich, Tyler 12 Sainte Genevieve  16:51.11     7
10   Smith, Kirk 12 John Burroughs  16:52.24     8
11   Gross, Thomas 11 Potosi  16:52.75      
12   Palmer, Micah 12 Raytown South  16:53.16      
13   McCoy, Michael 12 Helias  16:53.50     9
14   Hunter, Christian 12 Festus  16:56.63     10
15   Hunter, Dakota 12 Festus  16:56.97     11
16   Espinoza, J.P. 12 Warrensburg  16:58.51     12
17   Condie, Peter 11 Mary Institute-C  17:02.18     13
18   Gordon, Andrew 12 Kirksville  17:02.93      
19   Cook, Nathan 11 St Dominic  17:04.00     14
20   Dugan, Aaron 9 Hillsboro  17:05.94      
21   Gillam, Tyler 10 Festus  17:06.91     15
22   Reese, Jacob 12 Potosi  17:07.50      
23   Burson, Max 11 Warrensburg  17:08.45     16
24   Manansala, Max 11 Festus  17:10.47     17
25   King, Austin 9 Potosi  17:14.70      
26   Price, Dustin 11 Festus  17:16.60     18
27   Ellis, Kain 12 Benton  17:23.66      
28   Dykhouse, Reagan 12 Westminster Chri  17:25.38      
29   Hodapp, Andy 11 Clayton  17:26.18     19
30   Peterson, Evan 9 Pembroke Hill  17:29.07     20
31   Holman, Malik 9 Mexico  17:29.49     21
32   Drake, Billy 12 St Pius X (Kansa  17:29.69      
33   Kavanaugh, Logan 11 Liberty (Mountai  17:30.07     22
34   Gotway, Austin 12 St Clair  17:32.58      
35   Schultz, Parker 11 Clayton  17:32.83     23
36   Olsen, Jacob 12 Platte County  17:34.60     24
37   Littlefield, Caleb 12 Mc Donald County  17:34.97     25
38   Jensen, Andrew 12 Chillicothe  17:36.66      
39   Murphy, Jonathan 11 Buffalo  17:37.26      
40   Meadors, Jacob 11 Notre Dame (Cape  17:38.24      
41   Downing, Colton 11 Moberly  17:40.18      
42   Garrett, Matthew 12 Clayton  17:40.79     26
43   Straubel, Nathan 10 Platte County  17:43.49     27
44   Casel, Austin 11 Liberty (Mountai  17:44.46     28
45   Plair, Darryon 11 Soldan Internati  17:45.46      
46   Sammons, Chris 12 Smithville  17:45.86      
47   Stodden, Christian 12 St Pius X (Kansa  17:46.82      
48   Chu, Jon 11 Pembroke Hill  17:50.17     29
49   Fleer, Albert 12 Warrensburg  17:51.31     30
50   Underwood, Quint 11 Pembroke Hill  17:53.38     31
51   Underwood, Connor 10 Mc Donald County  17:54.81     32
52   Darnell, Hunter 9 Festus  17:56.20     33
53   Cook, Chase 10 Eldon  17:57.06      
54   Tamsky, Ben 10 Clayton  17:57.76     34
55   Nelson, Michael 11 Notre Dame (Cape  17:58.61      
56   Freeman, Aaron 12 Logan-Rogersvill  17:59.49      
57   Bach, Ben 10 Logan-Rogersvill  17:59.72      
58   Blackwell, Danny 12 Liberty (Mountai  17:59.98     35
59   Wunderlich, Robert 10 John Burroughs  18:00.54     36
60   Tarka, Andrew 12 Bolivar  18:00.67     37
61   Daugette, Joshua 12 Sainte Genevieve  18:01.77     38
62   Zoeller, Josh 11 Mary Institute-C  18:05.19     39
63   Holland, Ethan 11 Warrensburg  18:06.83     40
64   Ristevski, Tommy 10 Mary Institute-C  18:08.33     41
65   Barry, John 12 Liberty (Mountai  18:10.60     42
66   Forsythe, Nick 11 Warrensburg  18:11.25     43
67   Clancy, Austin 12 Excelsior Spring  18:11.63      
68   Stahl, DJ 10 Smithville  18:12.77      
69   Swaller, Randy 11 Sullivan  18:13.33      
70   Dostal, Kurt 10 St Charles West  18:13.70      
71   Erxleben, Chris 11 Sullivan  18:15.43      
72   Clark, Garrett 10 Moberly  18:16.34      
73   Auxier, Alex 10 St. James  18:17.69      
74   Kirk, Patrick 12 St Pius X (Kansa  18:18.37      
75   Potts, Nathan 11 St Dominic  18:19.26     44
76   Schultz, Kevin 11 Platte County  18:20.64     45
77   Blanco, Vicente 11 Bishop Dubourg  18:20.76      
78   Golian, Paul 11 Hannibal  18:21.25      
79   Hill, Jeremy 10 Pacific  18:22.18      
80   Drew, Brandon 9 Liberty (Mountai  18:22.60     46
81   Livingston, Taylor 12 Pleasant Hill  18:23.26     47
82   McKinney, Blaine 10 Owensville  18:23.67      
83   Norton, Zane 10 John Burroughs  18:24.41     48
84   Pinkley, Jacob 12 Sainte Genevieve  18:25.15     49
85   Ford, Connor 11 Clinton  18:25.76      
86   Hackworth, Connor 12 Mc Donald County  18:26.43     50
87   Burchfield, Cole 12 Marshfield  18:27.26      
88   Yeary, Chandler 11 Logan-Rogersvill  18:28.55      
89   Pearson, Isaak 12 Bolivar  18:29.02     51
90   Papes, Tristan 11 Bishop Dubourg  18:30.99      
91   O'Sullivan, Andrew 11 St Louis Priory  18:31.39      
92   Corbin, Devin 12 Carl Junction  18:32.06      
93   Sanders, Jake 11 Bolivar  18:32.92     52
94   Parkerson, James 9 Pembroke Hill  18:33.11     53
95   Belvin, Devin 12 St Marys (Saint  18:34.62     54
96   Cross, Garrett 11 Oak Grove  18:37.77      
97   Kernell, Luke 9 Liberty (Mountai  18:40.05     55
98   Downs, Brandon 11 St Charles West  18:42.49      
99   Morley, Michael 12 Monett  18:44.46      
100   Hayes, Jack 9 Mary Institute-C  18:44.85     56
101   Myer, Matthew 11 Mary Institute-C  18:47.33     57
102   Lorang, Matthew 11 Helias  18:48.70     58
103   Keim, Andrew 12 St Dominic  18:49.19     59
104   Gregg, Hunter 11 Benton  18:50.65      
105   Vitale, Jacob 12 Mexico  18:50.65     60
106   Blakley, Kirk 11 Platte County  18:52.73     61
107   Fromm, Eli 12 Pembroke Hill  18:53.26     62
108   Block, Evan 11 Helias  18:54.00     63
109   Stone, Derrick 12 Clayton  18:55.92     64
110   Bertoldie, Joshua 11 Marshfield  18:56.55      
111   Schilling, Walton 11 St Dominic  18:57.07     65
112   Skopec, Kyle 10 Bolivar  18:57.32     66
113   Skopec, Ryan 10 Bolivar  18:57.85     67
114   Hoock, Bobby 10 St Marys (Saint  18:58.03     68
115   Freeman, Derrick 10 University City  18:59.62      
116   Miceli, Tony 10 Reeds Spring  18:59.90      
117   Buckner, Randall 10 Mc Donald County  19:00.97     69
118   Richardson, Christian 11 Pleasant Hill  19:01.83     70
119   Polzin, Sam 12 University City  19:02.37      
120   Lee, Dylan 9 John Burroughs  19:02.74     71
121   Shaw, Alex 11 Mexico  19:03.59     72
122   Schmit, Wade 10 Mc Donald County  19:04.22     73
123   Ahmad, Faraz 10 John Burroughs  19:05.14     74
124   Schmidt, Stefan 11 Platte County  19:06.17     75
125   Painter, Jacques 10 Clayton  19:06.62     76
126   Rouse, Mccown 9 Mary Institute-C  19:07.48     77
127   Sanfilippo, Alex 10 John Burroughs  19:08.92     78
128   Meier, Adam 10 St Dominic  19:12.95     79
129   Phan, Chris 11 Platte County  19:13.58     80
130   Tecce, Cameron 9 Grain Valley  19:21.35      
131   Janes, Tyler 11 Hannibal  19:23.72      
132   Hinton, Tim 10 Grain Valley  19:26.22      
133   Walker, James 10 Mc Donald County  19:26.71     81
134   Ortinau, Zach 9 St Marys (Saint  19:28.79     82
135   Bybee, Doug 12 Pleasant Hill  19:30.47     83
136   Asmar, Thomas 10 Helias  19:31.49     84
137   Wharton, Cloud 12 Warrenton  19:33.21      
138   Vaia, Michael 10 Hannibal  19:33.66      
139   Operle, Travis 10 Sainte Genevieve  19:34.14     85
140   Altomari, Vincent 12 Helias  19:36.12     86
141   Ghassemi, Hosain 12 Pembroke Hill  19:36.81     87
142   Jones, Jordan 9 Mexico  19:40.02     88
143   Skopec, Seth 10 Bolivar  19:40.74     89
144   Albers, Greg 11 St Marys (Saint  19:41.75     90
145   Watson, Jacob 9 Pleasant Hill  19:43.06     91
146   Yelenick, Luke 10 St Marys (Saint  19:44.62     92
147   Walker, Jacob 12 Mc Donald County  19:47.24     93
148   Dickey, Ryan 12 Bolivar  19:50.07     94
149   Jones, Sean 9 Hannibal  19:50.83      
150   Orf, Nolan 10 Platte County  19:54.43     95
151   Hinson, Tyler 11 St Clair  19:56.01      
152   Hobbs, Haden 11 Mexico  19:56.05     96
153   Hinds, Ismail 9 Soldan Internati  20:04.68      
154   Madison, Joseph 10 Pleasant Hill  20:04.84     97
155   Lamb, Zach 11 John Burroughs  20:09.73     98
156   Collins, Christian 11 Helias  20:11.61     99
157   Hughes, Chris 11 Grain Valley  20:14.05      
158   Bolton, Glen 12 Kansas City Cent  20:14.07      
159   Leisure, Chris 10 St Marys (Saint  20:36.59     100
160   Mccarthy, Luke 12 Pembroke Hill  20:42.75     101
161   Prullage, Eric 12 Helias  20:46.57     102
162   Wohldmann, Michael 10 St Dominic  20:54.93     103
163   Reeves, Adam 12 Pleasant Hill  21:11.16     104
164   Docherty, Neil 10 Clayton  21:20.12     105
165   Engel, Blake 10 Sainte Genevieve  21:35.01     106
166   Bira, Nick 12 St Dominic  21:42.80     107
167   Campise, Joe 10 St Marys (Saint  21:42.94     108
168   Nelson, Logan 11 Sainte Genevieve  21:49.42     109
169   Romer, Johnny 10 Pleasant Hill  21:54.39     110
170   Fayad, Sam 11 Mexico  22:13.84     111
 
Mens 5k Class 4 XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Belete, Simon 12 Blue Springs  15:48.16     1
2   Mooneyham, Chris 12 Glendale  15:53.74     2
3   Haik, Spencer 11 Glendale  15:56.60     3
4   Mugeche, Stephen 10 Blue Springs  16:01.39     4
5   Schulte, Evan 11 Rock Bridge  16:03.09     5
6   Roderique, Adam 12 Marquette  16:06.17     6
7   Frazier, Ian 12 Kickapoo  16:13.32     7
8   Nicholson, Matt 12 St Louis Univers  16:13.59     8
9   Del Rosso, Austin 11 De Smet Jesuit  16:17.80     9
10   Barnett, James 12 Blue Springs  16:18.65     10
11   leighton, billy 12 Cape Girardeau C  16:21.32      
12   Hernan, Brian 12 Parkway South  16:24.08      
13   West, Jordan 12 Lafayette (Wildw  16:25.20     11
14   Legenzoff, Derek 12 Lafayette (Wildw  16:25.53     12
15   Haumann, Kyler 12 Ozark  16:27.47      
16   Keown, Nathan 12 Rock Bridge  16:28.92     13
17   Stewart, Nicholas 12 Mc Cluer North  16:30.02      
18   Lopez, Larry 12 Fox  16:31.68      
19   Matt, Riechman-Bennett 11 Joplin  16:32.10      
20   Kauppila, Noah 11 Marquette  16:32.80     14
21   Thompson, William 10 Rockhurst  16:32.93     15
22   Bachman, Jeff 12 St Joseph Centra  16:32.93     16
23   Rubio, Tom 11 St Louis Univers  16:32.95     17
24   Rockhold, Cole 11 Truman  16:33.19      
25   Zars, Ethan 12 Hickman  16:33.37      
26   Williams, Dillon 12 Webster Groves  16:33.47     18
27   Sesler, Devon 11 Blue Springs  16:37.88     19
28   Andrews, Trevan 12 West Plains  16:39.51     20
29   Samatar, Liban 12 Oak Park  16:41.44      
30   Quisenberry, Dylan 9 Lafayette (Wildw  16:42.70     21
31   Gabrielson, Kyle 11 Liberty (Mountai  16:44.71      
32   Byrley, Cameron 11 Parkview  16:46.13      
33   Koboldt, Kevin 12 Parkway West  16:49.10     22
34   Archer, Joe 12 St Louis Univers  16:49.96     23
35   Burch, Jake 12 Farmington  16:50.18      
36   Quick, Cyle 11 Fox  16:51.94      
37   Jackson, Shayn 10 St Louis Univers  16:52.96     24
38   Rizzo, Jimmy 12 Webster Groves  16:54.25     25
39   Hennessey, Matt 10 St Louis Univers  16:56.38     26
40   Ruth, Caleb 12 Jefferson City  16:56.53      
41   Laughlin, Tom 12 St Louis Univers  16:56.64     27
42   Wasson, Keaton 10 Raymore-Peculiar  16:57.28     28
43   Ganahl, Kevin 10 Marquette  16:57.29     29
44   Galanes, Gavin 11 Francis Howell  16:57.59      
45   Skosky, Tommy 12 Lindbergh  16:57.68      
46   Utt, Kainen 12 Park Hill  16:58.54      
47   Staebell, Travis 12 Hazelwood West  16:59.91     30
48   Albarran, Eddie 12 St John Vianney  17:00.24      
49   Carter, Chris 12 Parkway West  17:00.58     31
50   Barrett, Camden 10 West Plains  17:01.23     32
51   Conlin, Sean 10 Ft Zumwalt East  17:01.40     33
52   Medina, Alex 12 West Plains  17:03.28     34
53   Schloegel, Van 12 Rockhurst  17:04.01     35
54   Sarajlic, Elvir 11 Oakville Senior  17:04.07      
55   Oxandale, Sam 11 Kearney  17:04.86      
56   Herd, Jesse 10 Branson  17:04.92      
57   Petersen, Matt 12 Branson  17:05.38      
58   Way, Ryan 11 Republic  17:05.88      
59   Lindsay, Michael 12 St Joseph Centra  17:06.15     36
60   Green, Brian 11 Lees Summit Nort  17:06.30      
61   Wood, Garrett 12 Neosho  17:06.42      
62   Osborne, Andrew 10 Parkway West  17:06.45     37
63   Allen, Landon 11 Staley  17:08.24      
64   Andrew, Patrick 11 Parkway South  17:08.71      
65   Johnson, Marcus 10 Nixa  17:09.31      
66   Miller, Zac 11 St Joseph Centra  17:09.55     38
67   Fambrough, Jason 11 Raymore-Peculiar  17:09.56     39
68   Taylor, Nicholas 11 Mc Cluer North  17:09.61      
69   Wild, Brody 12 Raymore-Peculiar  17:09.70     40
70   Moll, Quinlan 11 Kickapoo  17:10.49     41
71   Pieper, Kyle 12 Lindbergh  17:11.29      
72   Harrington, Lucas 10 Rock Bridge  17:12.21     42
73   Alvey, Matt 10 Liberty (Mountai  17:12.70      
74   Throckmorton, Austin 11 Liberty (Mountai  17:12.91      
75   Bachman, Brett 12 St Joseph Centra  17:13.27     43
76   Njogu, Nelson 11 Hazelwood West  17:13.74     44
77   Neuhaus, Ben 12 Kirkwood  17:13.84      
78   Teubner, Glenn 12 Jefferson City  17:14.99      
79   Albright, Derek 12 Lafayette (Wildw  17:15.40     45
80   Trujillo, Chaz 12 Rockhurst  17:15.88     46
81   Jeffers, Jack 10 Jackson  17:16.97      
82   Moss, Kameron 10 West Plains  17:17.53     47
83   Conley, Steven 12 Hazelwood West  17:17.58     48
84   Dean, Kyle 11 Lees Summit Nort  17:18.35      
85   Callahan, Michael 12 De Smet Jesuit  17:18.48     49
86   Davis, Jeffrey 12 Timberland  17:20.07      
87   Jaggie, Logan 12 Ft Zumwalt North  17:20.71      
88   Freeberg, Jerome 12 Holt  17:21.44      
89   Krumrey, Brian 12 Parkway Central  17:21.75      
90   Cady, Griff 12 Blue Springs Sou  17:22.01      
91   Ryan, Jeremy 12 Camdenton  17:22.63      
92   Bindner, Joe 11 Ft Zumwalt East  17:22.90     50
93   Berg, Sam 12 Webster Groves  17:22.96     51
94   Bode, Carson 10 Rockhurst  17:23.48     52
95   Stockman, Sam 11 Lees Summit Nort  17:24.23      
96   Sullivan, Jack 10 St Louis Univers  17:25.10     53
97   Whitman, Gus 10 Park Hill South  17:25.23      
98   Meyr, Brandon 11 Oakville Senior  17:25.23      
99   Hutchens, Drew 11 Ladue Horton Wat  17:25.64      
100   Laudeman, Tyler 11 Lafayette (Wildw  17:27.39     54
101   Bewen, Nick 11 Mehlville  17:27.43      
102   Inman, Jeremy 10 West Plains  17:27.86     55
103   Hall, Nathan 9 Kickapoo  17:28.12     56
104   Southwick, Ben 11 Carthage  17:30.13      
105   Keller, Quentin 11 West Plains  17:30.61     57
106   Davidson, Bailey 11 Poplar Bluff Sen  17:31.36      
107   Laughlin, Tristan 12 William Chrisman  17:31.69      
108   Plassmeyer, Stephen 11 De Smet Jesuit  17:32.34     58
109   Collins, William 12 West Plains  17:33.25     59
110   Rogan, Jack 10 Lafayette (Wildw  17:33.35     60
111   Brooks, Cole 10 Raymore-Peculiar  17:34.53     61
112   Harris, Rashad 12 Ritenour  17:35.16      
113   Pericich, Daniel 12 Rockhurst  17:35.39     62
114   Sullivan, Collin 12 De Smet Jesuit  17:36.35     63
115   Gilbert, Nick 11 Webster Groves  17:36.65     64
116   Chaney, Will 11 Pattonville  17:37.18      
117   Coulson, Scott 11 Parkway Central  17:38.11      
118   Miller, Sam 12 Chaminade Colleg  17:39.47      
119   Fox, James 10 Lafayette (Wildw  17:40.14     65
120   Lorenzino, Caleb 11 Glendale  17:40.69     66
121   Kemner, Ty 12 Blue Springs  17:41.06     67
122   Jadali, Sonny 12 Parkway West  17:41.89     68
123   Cordonnier, Jordan 12 St Joseph Centra  17:42.25     69
124   Southmayd, Austin 12 Francis Howell  17:42.81      
125   Rajasekaran, Prasanna 12 Marquette  17:43.56     70
126   Dubuque, Brett 12 Parkway West  17:44.13     71
127   Drury, Daniel 11 Timberland  17:44.66      
128   Van Dyne, Levi 11 Raymore-Peculiar  17:45.20     72
129   Cox, Ryan 12 Kickapoo  17:47.56     73
130   Wingo, Ben 10 Kickapoo  17:48.39     74
131   Ryan, Nolan 12 Ft Zumwalt East  17:48.80     75
132   Smith, Charlie 11 Rockhurst  17:51.68     76
133   Callahan, Patrick 12 De Smet Jesuit  17:53.95     77
134   Bevel, Connor 11 Glendale  17:54.71     78
135   Taylor, Derek 12 Raymore-Peculiar  17:57.30     79
136   Gibson, Matt 11 Jackson  17:57.72      
137   Wilkins, Andy 11 Kickapoo  17:58.32     80
138   Doherty, Kevin 12 Rockhurst  17:58.89     81
139   Miller, Carson 11 Ft Zumwalt South  17:59.69      
140   Crabtree, Connor 11 Rock Bridge  17:59.97     82
141   McMillin, Miles 11 Webster Groves  18:00.47     83
142   Kackley, Vincent 11 Blue Springs  18:00.80     84
143   Gilstorf, Jourden 10 Blue Springs  18:01.51     85
144   luebke, eric 11 Webster Groves  18:03.35     86
145   Madsen, Adam 12 Marquette  18:04.03     87
146   Chac, Brandon 11 Francis Howell N  18:05.17      
147   Remund, Trevor 10 Francis Howell  18:05.19      
148   Sippy, Jason 11 Kickapoo  18:06.83     88
149   Layton, Brandon 12 Ft Zumwalt East  18:09.13     89
150   Rodriguez, Nick 12 Marquette  18:10.14     90
151   Leonard, Kit 11 Raymore-Peculiar  18:10.79     91
152   Edwards, Dalton 9 Glendale  18:15.33     92
153   Walters, Luke 11 Rock Bridge  18:20.25     93
154   Iuli, Mika 11 Hazelwood West  18:20.50     94
155   McGann, Glen 12 De Smet Jesuit  18:23.74     95
156   Jardine, Logan 12 Marquette  18:25.73     96
157   Barkofske, Matt 11 De Smet Jesuit  18:28.08     97
158   Brown, Brandon 11 Hazelwood West  18:30.37     98
159   Appelbaum, Danny 12 Parkway West  18:36.45     99
160   Wyble, Caleb 11 Ft Zumwalt East  18:37.13     100
161   Floyd, Drew 12 Rock Bridge  18:41.98     101
162   Shorba, Josh 11 St Joseph Centra  18:42.07     102
163   Morse, James 11 Parkway West  18:43.38     103
164   Clark, Nick 12 Ft Zumwalt East  18:47.73     104
165   Louder, Nathan 11 Ft Zumwalt East  18:49.91     105
166   Stroop, Caleb 12 Hazelwood West  18:50.41     106
167   Grasser, Artur 12 Glendale  18:54.23     107
168   Cope, Jack 10 Glendale  18:58.39     108
169   Clark, Keith 10 Hazelwood West  19:06.93     109
170   Bennett, Lucas 9 Webster Groves  19:16.85     110
171   Cook, Zach 11 Rock Bridge  20:07.98     111
172   Martinez, Yuri 12 St Joseph Centra  20:15.32     112
 
Womens 5k Class 2 XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fischer, Kaitlyn 12 Herculaneum  18:40.97     1
2   Barzowski, Saga 12 Arcadia Valley  19:35.13     2
3   Rogers, Courtney 10 Lutheran  19:48.15     3
4   Wheeler, Rachel 12 Stockton  20:18.18     4
5   Kirby, Elizabeth 12 California  20:26.46     5
6   Chaney, Carlye 12 John F Kennedy  20:29.00      
7   Conrow, Kylie 11 Bowling Green  20:31.01     6
8   Devlin, Kelly 11 Springfield Cath  20:31.75     7
9   Smith, Alexis 11 Stockton  20:42.39     8
10   Imhoff, Katie 9 California  20:47.17     9
11   Sorrell, Emily 9 East Newton  20:56.19     10
12   Prather, Morgan 10 Penney  20:57.47     11
13   Bruggeman, Hannah 12 El Dorado Spring  20:57.87      
14   Thomas, Anna 10 Arcadia Valley  20:57.99     12
15   Hatfield, Meghan 10 Seneca  20:58.50      
16   Peters, Alexis 11 Fatima  20:59.14     13
17   Buschling, Renae 10 Clark County  20:59.14      
18   Gustin, Jennifer 11 O'Hara  21:01.75      
19   Usher, Sarah 10 Steelville  21:03.63      
20   Dickens, Dayle 11 Bishop Leblond  21:04.00      
21   Holtmann, Lydia 11 Springfield Cath  21:05.73     14
22   Bareford, Rachel 11 Strafford  21:09.85     15
23   Korenberg, Leah 11 California  21:10.88     16
24   Hamber, Zoe 9 Lutheran North  21:12.32     17
25   Manes, Kaylin 11 Herculaneum  21:15.09     18
26   Candau, Julie 12 Whitfield  21:20.21     19
27   Karney, Kaitlin 12 Wright City  21:21.28      
28   Teer, Hanna 11 Valley Park  21:25.08      
29   Jarvis, Sam 9 Herculaneum  21:27.71     20
30   Curtin, Alex 9 Whitfield  21:33.92     21
31   Moloney, Mary 12 Herculaneum  21:36.04     22
32   Sturtz, Abby 11 Fatima  21:39.33     23
33   Adams, Kate 10 Lutheran  21:40.25     24
34   Shortt, Christina 12 Ava  21:41.93      
35   Sturgell, Kaelyn 9 Lamar  21:41.98     25
36   Thomas, Jordan 10 Stockton  21:43.49     26
37   Steinbacher, Angie 11 Lutheran  21:44.60     27
38   Bishop, Brittany 11 Herculaneum  21:44.99     28
39   Feurt, Shannon 11 Sherwood  21:46.46      
40   Johnson, Krista 9 Sherwood  21:48.76      
41   Hatz, Katlyn 12 Strafford  21:50.97     29
42   Angell, Sophie 10 Lutheran  21:51.23     30
43   Caminiti, Riley 10 Fatima  21:52.05     31
44   Barzowski, Ana 12 Arcadia Valley  21:53.30     32
45   Durnell, Tessa 9 El Dorado Spring  21:55.10      
46   Schuckenbrock, Emily 12 Bowling Green  22:05.97     33
47   McNabb, Kelli 12 Clever  22:07.58      
48   Fowler, Meaghan 10 Valley Park  22:07.65      
49   Sherman, Haley 9 Steelville  22:08.47      
50   Wagner, Bailey 9 Willow Springs  22:08.86      
51   Lampe, Andrea 11 Springfield Cath  22:09.06     34
52   Jones, Alyson 11 Blair Oaks  22:11.87      
53   Bradley, Taylor 12 Principia  22:12.76      
54   Bunton, Airyn 9 Liberty (Mountai  22:13.19      
55   Rash, Elaina 10 Lawson  22:13.90     35
56   Tori, Glover 9 Holden  22:15.11      
57   Maples, McKenzi 9 Strafford  22:17.67     36
58   Cargill, Ciara 9 Stockton  22:20.28     37
59   Waller, Merran 10 Principia  22:22.00      
60   Bailey, Mary Beth 11 Richmond  22:22.80      
61   St. Aulbyn, Sierra 9 Bowling Green  22:23.40     38
62   Scott, Kendall 10 Mid-Buchanan  22:27.12      
63   Behlmann, Anna 9 North Callaway  22:28.85      
64   McGill, MaryGrace 12 Arcadia Valley  22:30.45     39
65   McClain, Madison 9 Steelville  22:30.70      
66   Lightbown, Yolanda 12 Cuba  22:30.96      
67   Holland, Eva 9 Springfield Cath  22:31.08     40
68   Schrag, Melania 12 Strafford  22:31.17     41
69   Hicks, Leah 9 Hallsville  22:33.04      
70   Cumpton, Cheyenne 11 Sherwood  22:42.16      
71   Graessle, Megan 11 Blair Oaks  22:42.19      
72   Gladden, Kolleen 11 College Heights  22:43.02      
73   Howard, Taylor 11 South Callaway  22:44.35      
74   Shemonia, Hannah 9 Scott City  22:44.64      
75   Reed, Kari 10 Strafford  22:46.84     42
76   Black, Grace 10 Lawson  22:46.90     43
77   Stephan, Mackenzi 9 Lawson  22:48.47     44
78   Ackley, Melia 9 Arcadia Valley  22:49.65     45
79   Babbott, Ellen 12 Barstow  22:50.29      
80   Davis, Sarah 12 Lamar  22:51.57     46
81   Brush, Amanda 9 Southern Boone C  22:51.72      
82   Reed, Mattison 12 Mountain Grove  22:52.64      
83   Klotzer, Karsten 10 Lutheran North  22:57.47     47
84   Downing, Regan 10 California  22:58.01     48
85   Stark, Sonya 12 Hallsville  23:02.48      
86   Hays, Chloe 10 Bowling Green  23:02.78     49
87   Esry, Erin 12 Penney  23:11.64     50
88   Keeney, Kristen 11 Jefferson (Festu  23:12.24      
89   Schroder, Carolyn 9 Lutheran  23:15.90     51
90   Faulkner, Anna 11 Springfield Cath  23:16.56     52
91   Coddington, Kayli 10 Fair Grove  23:18.23     53
92   Witt, Maggie 9 Springfield Cath  23:18.29     54
93   Anderson, Mikayla 11 Lawson  23:20.25     55
94   Reinkemeyer, Ashley 11 Fatima  23:24.67     56
95   Bennett, Shianna 9 Dixon  23:27.65      
96   Farid, Kaiah 9 Lutheran North  23:31.29     57
97   Karoly, Meghan 11 St Pius X (Festu  23:32.55      
98   Brockmeirer, Emily 12 Lutheran  23:35.22     58
99   Padgett, Lindsey 11 Fair Grove  23:39.83     59
100   Taber, Nicolette 12 Whitfield  23:40.90     60
101   Trone, Lori 10 Seneca  23:41.23      
102   Berg, Amber 10 Bowling Green  23:43.16     61
103   Davis, Brooklan 11 Strafford  23:44.35     62
104   Kaderly, Josie 10 Lamar  23:47.35     63
105   Cargill, Ashton 11 Stockton  23:47.41     64
106   Burnett, Mackenzie 12 Lutheran North  23:47.78     65
107   McGill, Lena 9 Arcadia Valley  23:50.86     66
108   Dearman, Emilyn 12 Stockton  23:54.86     67
109   Hogan, Holly 10 Whitfield  23:56.36     68
110   Angle, Alexx 9 Penney  24:01.96     69
111   Burris, Abby 10 East Newton  24:08.90     70
112   Gagnon, Laura 10 Bishop Leblond  24:09.41      
113   Gann, Becky 11 Mid-Buchanan  24:10.89      
114   Walgren, Katie 9 John F Kennedy  24:11.18      
115   Springer, Cassandra 10 Alton  24:12.41      
116   Morrison, Mckenzie 9 Whitfield  24:13.49     71
117   Littlefield, Cady 11 Diamond  24:13.73      
118   Ahrens, Madi 10 Principia  24:13.97      
119   McClain, Caitlin 12 Bowling Green  24:16.24     72
120   Cook, Sarah 11 Herculaneum  24:18.74     73
121   Varvares, Tessa 10 Whitfield  24:19.40     74
122   Karg, Marie 10 Lutheran North  24:20.34     75
123   Benz, Brooke 11 Arcadia Valley  24:22.32     76
124   Teasley, Teagan 9 Bowling Green  24:25.99     77
125   Askren, Ryleigh 11 Strafford  24:30.74     78
126   Gruenwald, Rachael 12 Saxony Lutheran  24:31.69      
127   Clevenger, Meredith 9 Penney  24:42.78     79
128   Karg, Martina 10 Lutheran North  24:46.53     80
129   Moyer, Hannah 11 Lamar  24:52.99     81
130   Stout, Amber 12 Lutheran North  24:55.60     82
131   Mann, Caitlin 12 East Newton  24:55.63     83
132   Stilwell, Bailey 12 Herculaneum  24:59.44     84
133   Roberts, Shelbie 10 Alton  24:59.54      
134   conley, Connor 10 Fatima  25:05.60     85
135   Fechtel, Cheyenne 11 Fatima  25:07.18     86
136   Strawn, Allison 12 College Heights  25:21.17      
137   Hillyard, Chelsea 12 Lawson  25:22.15     87
138   Eichholz, Katie 10 Fatima  25:36.30     88
139   Farris, Alexandria 12 Richmond  25:40.07      
140   Palmer, Dana 9 East Newton  26:01.58     89
141   Anderson, Ashley 10 Stockton  26:15.51     90
142   Robinson, Madison 10 Fair Grove  26:29.95     91
143   Slater, Ashley 12 Fair Grove  26:36.15     92
144   Thrasher, Tai 12 Lamar  26:37.11     93
145   Carter, Claudia 12 Lamar  27:00.23     94
146   Dawdy, Maddy 10 Lutheran  27:24.17     95
147   Hardman, Taylor 12 Lamar  27:35.26     96
148   McNeely, MaKayla 11 Lawson  27:46.72     97
149   Shreck, Eva 10 Lawson  27:53.57     98
150   Bruemmer, Kayla 9 Fair Grove  27:55.76     99
151   Crawford, Kersten 9 Penney  28:52.71     100
152   George, Morgan 12 Penney  29:13.03     101
153   Thibon, Anna 9 California  29:49.84     102
154   Zeihmer, Emily 11 California  31:46.57     103
155   Nabors, Dusti 11 East Newton  34:14.49     104
 
Womens 5k Class 3 XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Werner, Taylor 9 Sainte Genevieve  18:19.88     1
2   Jacobsen, Sarah 12 Potosi  18:44.47      
3   Tuck, Katie 12 Smithville  19:25.83     2
4   McCarty, Jenny 12 Fulton  19:44.17      
5   Werner, Shelby 11 Sainte Genevieve  19:51.58     3
6   Lee, Nicole 11 Clinton  19:54.24     4
7   Laurenzo, Sammy 11 Liberty (Mountai  19:54.83     5
8   Deines, Hannah 9 Villa Duchesne  19:57.05     6
9   Koller, Mallory 9 Sainte Genevieve  20:00.79     7
10   Ward, Shannon 12 Warrensburg  20:02.33      
11   Elbl, Kaitlin 11 Festus  20:03.60     8
12   Kempfer, Jamie 11 Festus  20:04.99     9
13   Conklin, Breanna 12 Notre Dame (Cape  20:08.17      
14   Medelberg, Klasey 10 Mary Institute-C  20:09.62     10
15   Steilen, Julie 10 Notre Dame De Si  20:10.29     11
16   Shea, Kaitlyn 10 Helias  20:10.35     12
17   Boan, Stephanie 10 Liberty (Mountai  20:16.39     13
18   Jerman, Mia 9 Sainte Genevieve  20:18.41     14
19   Goth, Heather 12 Clinton  20:18.86     15
20   Pell, Allie 9 Logan-Rogersvill  20:18.97      
21   Lofland, Katie 10 St Pius X (Kansa  20:19.70      
22   Berger, Katie 11 Smithville  20:20.13     16
23   Baehr, Hannah 10 Owensville  20:24.75      
24   Huck, Rachael 12 Sainte Genevieve  20:25.22     17
25   Hardin, Lyndsay 11 St Clair  20:30.42      
26   Blando, Lauren 9 Notre Dame De Si  20:31.30     18
27   Grither, Morgan 12 Sainte Genevieve  20:32.65     19
28   Kraft, Tori 10 Clinton  20:34.56     20
29   Boeger, Gabrielle 9 Clayton  20:34.94     21
30   Jackson, Shelby 9 Buffalo  20:42.35      
31   Stock, Cece 11 Villa Duchesne  20:42.66     22
32   Marker, Elise 10 Villa Duchesne  20:46.94     23
33   Beffa, Crystal 12 Festus  20:51.09     24
34   Light, Molly 9 Helias  20:51.28     25
35   Carlson, Leigh 12 Smithville  20:51.91     26
36   Jeffries, Abbey 12 Hannibal  20:55.07      
37   Davis, Rachel 11 Hannibal  20:55.10      
38   Wilkerson, Josie 11 Smithville  20:55.20     27
39   Harig, Sarah 10 St Dominic  20:57.16     28
40   Darnell, Claire 11 Festus  21:01.34     29
41   White, Carolyn 10 Festus  21:02.40     30
42   Brinker, Ashley 11 Pacific  21:02.91      
43   Watson, Melissa 10 Harrisonville  21:03.58      
44   Orf, Maddie 12 Incarnate Word A  21:03.68     31
45   Butcher-Spellman, Cora 12 Bolivar  21:03.84     32
46   Kearney, Meghan 10 Notre Dame De Si  21:04.58     33
47   Hantak, Gabby 11 Rosati-Kain  21:05.13      
48   Geddas, Samantha 10 Platte County  21:05.40      
49   Lee, Geneva 9 Mary Institute-C  21:09.10     34
50   Brown, Amy 11 St Charles West  21:09.82     35
51   Cox, Jessica 11 Bolivar  21:10.51     36
52   Billings, Hannah 10 Villa Duchesne  21:11.58     37
53   Wollmering, Erica 9 Kirksville  21:12.86      
54   Moore, CeCe 12 Mary Institute-C  21:14.25     38
55   Stearns, Brooke 10 Smithville  21:14.83     39
56   Huck, Amy 9 Sainte Genevieve  21:15.16     40
57   Noble, Maggie 12 Duchesne  21:15.69      
58   McCarthy, Molly 10 Notre Dame De Si  21:18.41     41
59   Perona, Leslie 9 St. James  21:20.03      
60   Wells, Sierra 11 Bolivar  21:22.02     42
61   Tatum, JeLynn 9 Carl Junction  21:22.80      
62   Indovino, Lauren 11 Clayton  21:24.76     43
63   Owens, Faith 9 Mc Donald County  21:25.14     44
64   Uzzle, Shaylyn 9 Owensville  21:27.44      
65   Kornitzer, Kealy 9 Pembroke Hill  21:27.75     45
66   Hairer, Becca 11 Affton  21:27.90      
67   Thompson, Caroline 12 Notre Dame De Si  21:28.06     46
68   Kaiser, Nina 9 Villa Duchesne  21:28.44     47
69   Rutherford, Hannah 11 Grandview  21:33.90      
70   Howerton, Izzy 12 Mary Institute-C  21:36.30     48
71   Leifield, Rachel 10 Visitation Acade  21:37.71      
72   Thon, Jamie 10 Liberty (Mountai  21:38.27     49
73   Norder, Ali 10 Notre Dame (Cape  21:39.32      
74   Bader, Ali 10 Duchesne  21:39.76      
75   Runyan, Ashley 10 Marshfield  21:40.20      
76   Saville, Nicole 12 Villa Duchesne  21:42.30     50
77   Swoboda, Samantha 11 Warrenton  21:44.61      
78   High, Emily 9 Mc Donald County  21:45.50     51
79   Rouse, Christina 12 Mary Institute-C  21:46.52     52
80   Sanning, Kayla 10 Grain Valley  21:46.55      
81   Francka, Baylee 11 Helias  21:47.28     53
82   Niswonger, Lily 11 Clayton  21:47.40     54
83   Whitehead, Megan 12 Incarnate Word A  21:48.88     55
84   regan, sarah 11 Platte County  21:49.59      
85   Stingley, Ellie 10 Notre Dame De Si  21:51.35     56
86   Hercules, Libby 9 Incarnate Word A  21:51.38     57
87   Wilson, Lindsay 11 Bolivar  21:53.46     58
88   Ralston, Daisy 11 Osage  21:53.54      
89   Hill, Gabrielle 9 Osage  21:53.57      
90   Bakken, Courtney 10 Pleasant Hill  21:53.78      
91   Wagner, Analise 11 John Burroughs  21:54.02      
92   Dietsch, Haley 9 Pembroke Hill  21:54.20     59
93   Brandow, Jami 11 Mexico  21:55.74      
94   Andrews, Mary Katherine 12 Pembroke Hill  21:56.14     60
95   Christopher, Carmen 12 Festus  21:58.93     61
96   Carlson, Madeline 10 Warrenton  21:59.53      
97   Ohlemeier, Lizze 9 Festus  22:01.55     62
98   Dollins, Halle 11 Kirksville  22:02.08      
99   Hertz, Molly 12 Liberty (Mountai  22:05.11     63
100   Bax, Anna 9 Villa Duchesne  22:08.68     64
101   Keil, Maggie 12 Clayton  22:09.72     65
102   Prince, Madeleine 10 Mexico  22:11.87      
103   Larson, Julia 11 St Charles West  22:13.17     66
104   Reinkemeyer, Joni 12 Helias  22:14.34     67
105   Beard, Sarah 10 Odessa  22:16.12      
106   Johnson, Haley 12 Platte County  22:18.15      
107   Harter, Christina 9 Logan-Rogersvill  22:19.18      
108   Porter, Alex 10 Rosati-Kain  22:19.80      
109   Wilson, Danielle 10 Kansas City Cent  22:22.97      
110   Fallis, Kayla 10 Moberly  22:23.50      
111   Schrader, Kelsie 12 Grain Valley  22:26.38      
112   Domingues, Yessy 10 Mc Donald County  22:27.96     68
113   Coons, Hannah 9 Grain Valley  22:28.77      
114   Mcginnis, Brittany 11 Incarnate Word A  22:29.77     69
115   Olson, Shelby 12 Smithville  22:31.24     70
116   Holzum, Alex 11 Rosati-Kain  22:31.32      
117   Donovan, Alex 12 Mary Institute-C  22:32.68     71
118   Hancock, Veronica 11 Bolivar  22:33.52     72
119   Trusty, Courtney 10 Moberly  22:35.18      
120   Graves, Megan 10 St Charles West  22:39.40     73
121   Littlefield, Kylie 9 Mc Donald County  22:40.75     74
122   Moran, Natalie 11 Notre Dame De Si  22:41.17     75
123   Armbruster, Jill 10 St Charles West  22:44.54     76
124   Gray-Gribble, Emily 12 Pembroke Hill  22:45.22     77
125   Goldberg, Caroline 10 Mary Institute-C  22:50.18     78
126   Ash, Joey 10 Reeds Spring  22:56.80      
127   Murphy, Kelsey 11 Incarnate Word A  22:59.81     79
128   Medlock, Katherine 10 Pembroke Hill  23:00.42     80
129   Kruse, Tori 11 Incarnate Word A  23:02.94     81
130   Bunch, Dakota 9 Mc Donald County  23:03.15     82
131   Gesell, Katie 10 St Charles West  23:04.09     83
132   Tarantino, Laura 12 Westminster Chri  23:05.91      
133   Cloud, Grace 9 Monett  23:08.36      
134   Newcomb, Haley 10 Bolivar  23:10.01     84
135   Martin, Cynthia 11 St Dominic  23:11.66     85
136   Broker, Melora 12 Warrenton  23:15.59      
137   Gardner, Katy 12 St Charles West  23:16.56     86
138   Boudreau, Ali 11 Helias  23:18.74     87
139   Haskell, Laura 12 Liberty (Mountai  23:22.30     88
140   Stumpe, Lizzie 9 Helias  23:23.32     89
141   Stone, Heather 9 Clayton  23:24.07     90
142   Hudson, Eliana 12 University City  23:36.60      
143   Lutjen, Allison 9 Clinton  23:40.94     91
144   Hunn, Kelsey 9 Incarnate Word A  23:45.97     92
145   Marshall, Sydney 10 Liberty (Mountai  23:47.24     93
146   Holman, Zori 11 Mexico  23:54.44      
147   Patino, Amanda 11 Helias  23:55.49     94
148   Hutchinson, Alayna 12 Clayton  23:57.67     95
149   Shipp, Kate 9 St Dominic  24:00.69     96
150   Renaud, Cecelia 9 St Dominic  24:03.87     97
151   Miller, Hanna 12 Savannah  24:06.74      
152   Hickman, Sarah 12 Clinton  24:11.95     98
153   Barr, Meghan 12 Clinton  24:13.66     99
154   Dalba, Italia 10 St Dominic  24:15.09     100
155   Huhman, Maria 9 Rosati-Kain  24:17.26      
156   Reardon, Veronica 12 Pembroke Hill  24:18.55     101
157   Reininger, Rachel 12 St Dominic  24:22.62     102
158   Mcfee, Grace 10 Pembroke Hill  24:24.37     103
159   Garcia, Cendy 10 Mc Donald County  24:26.13     104
160   Stephens, Makala 12 Mc Donald County  24:27.88     105
161   Burlison, Atlantic 11 Bolivar  24:35.31     106
162   Barrows, Megan 11 Smithville  24:45.30     107

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,168   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 1 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 West Platte 87 3 11 16 24 33 68 75 Total Time: 1:31:18.21 Average: 18:15.65 2 Linn 101 1 5 25 28 42 67 87 Total Time: 1:31:23.82 Average: 18:16.77 3 Sparta 115 15 20 21 29 30 77 106 Total Time: 1:33:41.57 Average: 18:44.32 4 Valle Catholic 128 9 12 17 38 52 83 Total Time: 1:33:21.28 Average: 18:40.26 5 Oak Ridge 142 7 23 31 34 47 71 82 Total Time: 1:34:03.82 Average: 18:48.77 6 Plato 170 4 27 37 39 63 64 84 Total Time: 1:34:55.79 Average: 18:59.16 7 Crane 173 2 22 35 44 70 Total Time: 1:34:25.62 Average: 18:53.13 8 Lone Jack 179 13 14 26 48 78 89 94 Total Time: 1:35:37.94 Average: 19:07.59 9 St. Mary's (Independence) 202 10 18 55 59 60 76 98 Total Time: 1:35:43.78 Average: 19:08.76 10 Russellville 214 6 40 54 56 58 74 80 Total Time: 1:36:04.11 Average: 19:12.83 11 Hermitage 240 19 43 45 61 72 81 91 Total Time: 1:37:34.27 Average: 19:30.86 12 Couch 257 8 51 53 66 79 86 100 Total Time: 1:37:44.27 Average: 19:32.86 13 Fair Play 308 36 46 65 73 88 90 93 Total Time: 1:40:10.06 Average: 20:02.02 14 Tarkio 314 32 41 49 95 97 103 105 Total Time: 1:41:17.55 Average: 20:15.51 15 Marion County 385 50 62 85 92 96 99 107 Total Time: 1:43:11.66 Average: 20:38.34 16 Wellsville 433 57 69 101 102 104 108 Total Time: 1:46:57.41 Average: 21:23.49 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Herculaneum 89 1 18 20 22 28 73 84 Total Time: 1:44:44.80 Average: 20:56.96 2 Arcadia Valley 130 2 12 32 39 45 66 76 Total Time: 1:47:46.52 Average: 21:33.31 3 Lutheran (St. Peters) 135 3 24 27 30 51 58 95 Total Time: 1:48:20.13 Average: 21:40.03 4 Stockton 139 4 8 26 37 64 67 90 Total Time: 1:48:51.75 Average: 21:46.35 5 Springfield Catholic 147 7 14 34 40 52 54 Total Time: 1:49:34.18 Average: 21:54.84 6 Strafford 163 15 29 36 41 42 62 78 Total Time: 1:50:36.50 Average: 22:07.30 7 California 180 5 9 16 48 102 103 Total Time: 1:55:12.36 Average: 23:02.48 8 Bowling Green 187 6 33 38 49 61 72 77 Total Time: 1:51:46.32 Average: 22:21.27 9 Fatima 208 13 23 31 56 85 86 88 Total Time: 1:53:00.79 Average: 22:36.16 10 Whitfield 239 19 21 60 68 71 74 Total Time: 1:54:44.88 Average: 22:56.98 11 Lutheran North 261 17 47 57 65 75 80 82 Total Time: 1:55:49.20 Average: 23:09.84 12 Lawson 264 35 43 44 55 87 97 98 Total Time: 1:56:31.67 Average: 23:18.34 13 Lamar 308 25 46 63 81 93 94 96 Total Time: 1:59:51.00 Average: 23:58.20 14 Penney 309 11 50 69 79 100 101 Total Time: 2:01:46.56 Average: 24:21.32 15 East Newton 356 10 70 83 89 104 Total Time: 2:10:16.79 Average: 26:03.36 16 Fair Grove 394 53 59 91 92 99 Total Time: 2:07:59.92 Average: 25:35.99 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 2 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Lamar 69 1 9 12 17 30 47 103 Total Time: 1:29:24.44 Average: 17:52.89 2 Herculaneum 108 11 19 20 25 33 39 71 Total Time: 1:31:22.15 Average: 18:16.43 3 Fatima 109 3 7 24 29 46 73 80 Total Time: 1:30:41.16 Average: 18:08.24 4 Ava 132 13 15 28 35 41 67 84 Total Time: 1:31:36.95 Average: 18:19.39 5 Stockton 132 5 18 23 38 48 78 101 Total Time: 1:31:34.03 Average: 18:18.81 6 Liberty (Mountain View) 141 4 21 34 37 45 61 63 Total Time: 1:31:40.76 Average: 18:20.16 7 Springfield Catholic 173 14 16 36 53 54 65 94 Total Time: 1:32:44.94 Average: 18:32.99 8 California 174 2 10 49 55 58 89 104 Total Time: 1:32:26.02 Average: 18:29.21 9 Bowling Green 199 8 26 40 57 68 76 85 Total Time: 1:33:38.35 Average: 18:43.67 10 Arcadia Valley 246 22 43 59 60 62 88 Total Time: 1:35:15.56 Average: 19:03.12 11 Whitfield 282 6 51 56 72 97 99 102 Total Time: 1:37:05.72 Average: 19:25.15 12 Penney 299 31 44 52 82 90 92 Total Time: 1:37:00.80 Average: 19:24.16 13 Wright City 306 32 64 66 69 75 83 Total Time: 1:37:00.81 Average: 19:24.17 14 Richmond 329 27 50 79 86 87 91 93 Total Time: 1:37:40.97 Average: 19:32.20 15 Principia 385 42 70 77 96 100 107 Total Time: 1:41:42.96 Average: 20:20.60 16 Hollister 453 74 81 95 98 105 106 Total Time: 1:44:52.18 Average: 20:58.44 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 3 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Ste. Genevieve 42 1 3 7 14 17 19 40 Total Time: 1:38:55.88 Average: 19:47.18 2 Festus 100 8 9 24 29 30 61 62 Total Time: 1:43:03.42 Average: 20:36.69 3 Smithville 110 2 16 26 27 39 70 107 Total Time: 1:42:47.90 Average: 20:33.58 4 Villa Duchesne 135 6 22 23 37 47 50 64 Total Time: 1:44:06.67 Average: 20:49.34 5 Notre Dame de Sion 149 11 18 33 41 46 56 75 Total Time: 1:44:32.64 Average: 20:54.53 6 M.I.C.D.S. 182 10 34 38 48 52 71 78 Total Time: 1:45:55.79 Average: 21:11.16 7 Liberty North 218 5 13 49 63 88 93 Total Time: 1:47:16.90 Average: 21:27.38 8 Clinton 228 4 15 20 91 98 99 111 Total Time: 1:48:40.55 Average: 21:44.11 9 Bolivar 240 32 36 42 58 72 84 106 Total Time: 1:48:03.35 Average: 21:36.67 10 Helias Catholic 244 12 25 53 67 87 89 94 Total Time: 1:48:21.99 Average: 21:40.40 11 Clayton 273 21 43 54 65 90 95 108 Total Time: 1:49:20.89 Average: 21:52.18 12 Incarnate Word Academy 291 31 55 57 69 79 81 92 Total Time: 1:50:13.52 Average: 22:02.71 13 McDonald County 319 44 51 68 74 82 104 105 Total Time: 1:51:22.50 Average: 22:16.50 14 Pembroke Hill 321 45 59 60 77 80 101 103 Total Time: 1:51:03.73 Average: 22:12.75 15 St. Charles West 333 35 66 73 76 83 86 110 Total Time: 1:51:51.02 Average: 22:22.21 16 St. Dominic 406 28 85 96 97 100 102 109 Total Time: 1:56:28.47 Average: 23:17.70 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 3 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Festus 58 5 10 11 15 17 18 33 Total Time: 1:24:56.95 Average: 16:59.39 2 Warrensburg 65 3 4 12 16 30 40 43 Total Time: 1:25:26.62 Average: 17:05.33 3 Liberty North 133 6 22 28 35 42 46 55 Total Time: 1:28:12.30 Average: 17:38.46 4 M.I.C.D.S. 150 1 13 39 41 56 57 77 Total Time: 1:28:25.53 Average: 17:41.11 5 Clayton 166 19 23 26 34 64 76 105 Total Time: 1:29:33.48 Average: 17:54.70 6 Ste. Genevieve 181 2 7 38 49 85 106 109 Total Time: 1:29:28.43 Average: 17:53.69 7 Pembroke Hill 195 20 29 31 53 62 87 101 Total Time: 1:30:38.99 Average: 18:07.80 8 Platte County 232 24 27 45 61 75 80 95 Total Time: 1:31:37.63 Average: 18:19.53 9 John Burroughs 237 8 36 48 71 74 78 98 Total Time: 1:31:25.07 Average: 18:17.02 10 McDonald County 249 25 32 50 69 73 81 93 Total Time: 1:32:01.40 Average: 18:24.28 11 St. Dominic 261 14 44 59 65 79 103 107 Total Time: 1:32:22.47 Average: 18:28.50 12 Bolivar 273 37 51 52 66 67 89 94 Total Time: 1:32:57.78 Average: 18:35.56 13 Helias Catholic 300 9 58 63 84 86 99 102 Total Time: 1:33:43.81 Average: 18:44.77 14 Mexico 337 21 60 72 88 96 111 Total Time: 1:34:59.80 Average: 18:59.96 15 St. Mary's (St. Louis) 386 54 68 82 90 92 100 108 Total Time: 1:36:27.81 Average: 19:17.57 16 Pleasant Hill 388 47 70 83 91 97 104 110 Total Time: 1:36:43.46 Average: 19:20.70 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 4 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Francis Howell 81 3 5 12 30 31 73 80 Total Time: 1:38:08.97 Average: 19:37.80 2 Eureka 103 1 7 9 27 59 77 84 Total Time: 1:37:42.79 Average: 19:32.56 3 St. Teresa's Academy 116 11 15 20 23 47 60 65 Total Time: 1:39:21.87 Average: 19:52.38 4 Lee's Summit West 129 6 22 32 33 36 52 67 Total Time: 1:39:56.35 Average: 19:59.27 5 Rock Bridge 133 13 18 19 26 57 88 107 Total Time: 1:40:14.38 Average: 20:02.88 6 Lafayette (Wildwood) 158 4 16 34 51 53 70 81 Total Time: 1:40:33.01 Average: 20:06.61 7 Nerinx Hall 208 2 14 37 68 87 102 111 Total Time: 1:41:38.78 Average: 20:19.76 8 Marquette 209 21 35 48 50 55 63 72 Total Time: 1:42:19.52 Average: 20:27.91 9 Lee's Summit North 223 39 44 45 46 49 78 83 Total Time: 1:42:26.91 Average: 20:29.39 10 Kearney 232 8 41 56 61 66 71 91 Total Time: 1:42:48.32 Average: 20:33.67 11 Jefferson City 243 10 29 42 76 86 99 Total Time: 1:43:07.53 Average: 20:37.51 12 Rockwood Summit 283 17 24 64 82 96 100 103 Total Time: 1:44:32.25 Average: 20:54.45 13 Ladue Horton Watkins 325 38 58 69 75 85 95 104 Total Time: 1:45:36.75 Average: 21:07.35 14 Holt 350 28 62 74 89 97 101 105 Total Time: 1:46:16.97 Average: 21:15.40 15 Nixa 358 43 54 79 90 92 94 98 Total Time: 1:46:21.84 Average: 21:16.37 16 West Plains 372 25 40 93 106 108 109 110 Total Time: 1:47:34.07 Average: 21:30.82 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 4 XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 St. Louis Un.High 98 8 17 23 24 26 27 53 Total Time: 1:23:25.84 Average: 16:41.17 2 Blue Springs 101 1 4 10 19 67 84 85 Total Time: 1:22:27.14 Average: 16:29.43 3 Lafayette (Wildwood) 143 11 12 21 45 54 60 65 Total Time: 1:24:16.22 Average: 16:51.25 4 West Plains 188 20 32 34 47 55 57 59 Total Time: 1:25:29.41 Average: 17:05.89 5 Central (St. Joseph) 202 16 36 38 43 69 102 112 Total Time: 1:25:44.15 Average: 17:08.83 6 Marquette 206 6 14 29 70 87 90 96 Total Time: 1:25:23.85 Average: 17:04.77 7 Rockhurst 210 15 35 46 52 62 76 81 Total Time: 1:25:51.69 Average: 17:10.34 8 Parkway West 229 22 31 37 68 71 99 103 Total Time: 1:26:22.15 Average: 17:16.43 9 Rock Bridge 235 5 13 42 82 93 101 111 Total Time: 1:26:04.44 Average: 17:12.89 10 Raymore-Peculiar 240 28 39 40 61 72 79 91 Total Time: 1:26:36.28 Average: 17:19.26 11 Webster Groves 241 18 25 51 64 83 86 110 Total Time: 1:26:27.80 Average: 17:17.56 12 Glendale 241 2 3 66 78 92 107 108 Total Time: 1:25:41.07 Average: 17:08.22 13 Kickapoo 251 7 41 56 73 74 80 88 Total Time: 1:26:27.88 Average: 17:17.58 14 DeSmet 256 9 49 58 63 77 95 97 Total Time: 1:26:38.92 Average: 17:19.79 15 Hazelwood West 314 30 44 48 94 98 106 109 Total Time: 1:28:22.10 Average: 17:40.42 16 Ft. Zumwalt East 347 33 50 75 89 100 104 105 Total Time: 1:28:59.36 Average: 17:47.88

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version