RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 3 2012, 10:33 PM | 682933 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
National Trail Raceway, 2650 National Road Southwest, Hebron, OH, US, 43025
Timing/Results by: FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
 
Men: 5k Division I XC | 5k Division II XC | 5k Division III XC

Women: 5k Division I XC | 5k Division II XC | 5k Division III XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Division I XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 436 Wharton, Sam 12 Tippecanoe  15:09.95  4:52.9  1
2 382 Dumford, Jacob 12 Westerville Nort  15:17.61  4:55.4  2
3 325 Brennan, Brian 12 Walsh Jesuit  15:22.63  4:57.0  3
4 848 Elswick, Nick 11 Chardon  15:24.01  4:57.4   
5 383 Ford, Kent 12 Westerville Nort  15:29.11  4:59.1  4
6 847 Hadley, Mark 11 Boardman  15:29.74  4:59.3   
7 851 Sotos, John 12 Dublin Coffman  15:33.01  5:00.3   
8 340 Crichlow, Garrett 11 Twinsburg  15:33.43  5:00.5  5
9 411 Grabowski, Jake 12 St Xavier  15:38.76  5:02.2  6
10 875 Brumfield, Jake 11 Butler Senior  15:39.89  5:02.6   
11 845 Zupan, Dan 12 Berea  15:40.87  5:02.9   
12 398 Pappas, Jim 12 Olentangy Libert  15:41.44  5:03.1  7
13 356 Miller, Jack 12 St Ignatius  15:42.55  5:03.4  8
14 860 MOEGLIN, VINCE 12 Hudson  15:42.64  5:03.4   
15 852 MANDEL, JAKE 11 Dublin Jerome  15:42.93  5:03.5   
16 348 Blank, Kevin 11 Solon  15:45.75  5:04.4  9
17 843 Fasciana, Austin 11 Avon  15:46.12  5:04.6   
18 351 Riordan, John 12 Solon  15:46.37  5:04.6  10
19 416 Clark, Tom 11 Mason  15:47.28  5:04.9  11
20 388 Burdette, Colin 10 Hilliard Davidso  15:47.42  5:05.0  12
21 429 Steible, Josh 12 Centerville  15:48.57  5:05.4  13
22 414 Momper, Michael 12 St Xavier  15:50.03  5:05.8  14
23 859 MAU, KYLE 10 Hudson  15:50.87  5:06.1   
24 412 Hall, Michael 11 St Xavier  15:52.55  5:06.6  15
25 861 Wise, Adam 11 Lancaster  15:52.68  5:06.7   
26 870 Brooks, Kyle 12 Sylvania Northvi  15:53.02  5:06.8   
27 853 Stewart, Chase 11 Dublin Jerome  15:53.51  5:06.9   
28 866 Hardwick, Toby 11 Newark Senior  15:54.41  5:07.2   
29 331 Shepherd, Jordan 12 Walsh Jesuit  15:54.60  5:07.3  16
30 413 KUVIN, ALEX 12 St Xavier  15:54.68  5:07.3  17
31 333 Gudowicz, Jeff 12 Mentor  15:55.78  5:07.7  18
32 415 Stifel, Evan 11 St Xavier  15:56.59  5:07.9  19
33 381 Chatel, Nicholas 12 Westerville Nort  15:57.07  5:08.1  20
34 365 John, David St. 10 St Francis De Sa  15:57.57  5:08.3  21
35 396 Johnston, Andrew 11 Olentangy Libert  15:57.90  5:08.4  22
36 849 Meyer, Blake 12 Oak Hills  15:59.54  5:08.9   
37 391 Knapik, Garrett 11 Hilliard Davidso  15:59.84  5:09.0  23
38 846 Burns, Alan 11 Boardman  16:01.98  5:09.7   
39 865 Carpenter, Kameron 12 Newark Senior  16:02.14  5:09.7   
40 877 Sullivan, Ryan 11 Howland  16:02.77  5:09.9   
41 419 Notton, Alex 12 Mason  16:03.03  5:10.0  24
42 876 Harden, Andy 12 Butler Senior  16:03.25  5:10.1   
43 353 Arquillo, Joe 12 St Ignatius  16:03.65  5:10.2  25
44 858 Guardiola, Louis 11 Ross (Fremont)  16:04.33  5:10.4   
45 844 Pecoraro, Blake 12 Avon  16:05.72  5:10.9   
46 869 Doyle, Tim 10 Strongsville  16:05.92  5:10.9   
47 354 Bartram, Vince 12 St Ignatius  16:06.54  5:11.1  26
48 422 Blaricom, Connor Van 12 Mason  16:06.88  5:11.2  27
49 871 Gibson, Brandon 11 Columbian  16:07.65  5:11.5   
50 344 Schank, Nick 11 Twinsburg  16:08.17  5:11.7  28
51 361 Lach, Kyle 12 St Francis De Sa  16:09.41  5:12.1  29
52 420 Stimler, Joey 12 Mason  16:10.07  5:12.3  30
53 421 Thompson, Zac 11 Mason  16:10.78  5:12.5  31
54 874 Nosker, Branden 11 Troy  16:11.75  5:12.8   
55 850 Tirba, Alaeldin 11 Turpin  16:12.36  5:13.0   
56 359 Wagner, Luke 9 St Ignatius  16:12.43  5:13.0  32
57 432 Koch, Grant 12 Tippecanoe  16:13.25  5:13.3  33
58 334 Keipert, Jared 12 Mentor  16:13.76  5:13.5  34
59 423 Barton, Jimmy 10 Centerville  16:14.65  5:13.7  35
60 417 Grismer, Nick 10 Mason  16:15.04  5:13.9  36
61 347 Behnke, Grant 12 Solon  16:15.38  5:14.0  37
62 856 Waaland, Matt 12 Findlay  16:15.74  5:14.1   
63 372 Menear, Tyler 12 Brunswick Senior  16:15.96  5:14.2  38
64 409 Drumm, Patrick 12 St Xavier  16:16.49  5:14.3  39
65 407 Maloney, Dennis 10 New Albany  16:16.69  5:14.4  40
66 862 Rice, Matt 12 Lakota East  16:17.57  5:14.7   
67 855 Green, Brandon 11 North (Eastlake)  16:17.68  5:14.7   
68 389 Caviolo, Anthony 12 Hilliard Davidso  16:18.55  5:15.0  41
69 873 McCartney, George 10 Central Catholic  16:18.73  5:15.1   
70 854 Car, Anthony 12 North (Eastlake)  16:20.15  5:15.5   
71 402 Bach, Austin 12 New Albany  16:22.21  5:16.2  42
72 430 Andrews, Ricky 12 Tippecanoe  16:22.34  5:16.2  43
73 410 Gardner, Andrew 12 St Xavier  16:22.93  5:16.4  44
74 326 Francetic, Cole 12 Walsh Jesuit  16:24.09  5:16.8  45
75 393 Schlecht, Spencer 11 Hilliard Davidso  16:24.28  5:16.8  46
76 864 Styles, Lou 12 Midpark  16:25.05  5:17.1   
77 872 Gibbons, Charlie 12 Central Catholic  16:25.40  5:17.2   
78 418 McElhenny, Dylan 11 Mason  16:25.49  5:17.2  47
79 867 McKean, Mikey 12 Watkins Memorial  16:26.10  5:17.4   
80 857 Ruppert, Jeremy 12 Franklin Senior  16:26.26  5:17.5   
81 355 Lynch, Dylan 12 St Ignatius  16:27.33  5:17.8  48
82 863 Grose, Mitchell 12 Marietta  16:27.45  5:17.9   
83 386 Parkhurst, J Matt 9 Westerville Nort  16:27.67  5:17.9  49
84 426 Larkin, Ryan 11 Centerville  16:27.85  5:18.0  50
85 332 Evans, Matt 12 Mentor  16:28.23  5:18.1  51
86 380 Schwendler, Dan 11 Medina Senior  16:29.12  5:18.4  52
87 362 Lenart, Dan 12 St Francis De Sa  16:29.44  5:18.5  53
88 370 Indre, Logan 12 Brunswick Senior  16:30.12  5:18.7  54
89 368 Bukszar, Cody 12 Brunswick Senior  16:32.44  5:19.5  55
90 335 KOZLOVICH, TOMMY 12 Mentor  16:33.35  5:19.8  56
91 373 Sumerauer, Josh 12 Brunswick Senior  16:33.87  5:19.9  57
92 364 Siebenaller, Dan 11 St Francis De Sa  16:34.11  5:20.0  58
93 327 Freeman, Evan 12 Walsh Jesuit  16:35.75  5:20.5  59
94 371 Mehalik, Jake 12 Brunswick Senior  16:35.97  5:20.6  60
95 403 BUCK, ZACK 10 New Albany  16:37.04  5:21.0  61
96 358 Trentel, Tim 9 St Ignatius  16:37.39  5:21.1  62
97 367 Bizon, Tim 9 Brunswick Senior  16:38.04  5:21.3  63
98 395 Anderson, Chatham 11 Olentangy Libert  16:38.05  5:21.3  64
99 343 Scanlon, Ryan 12 Twinsburg  16:38.06  5:21.3  65
100 357 Scanlon, Pat 12 St Ignatius  16:38.40  5:21.4  66
101 394 Takahashi, Lou 12 Hilliard Davidso  16:38.63  5:21.5  67
102 341 Gogan, Josh 9 Twinsburg  16:39.27  5:21.7  68
103 427 Marino, Chris 12 Centerville  16:39.57  5:21.8  69
104 369 Eyssen, Ben 11 Brunswick Senior  16:39.69  5:21.8  70
105 366 White, Jason 10 St Francis De Sa  16:40.02  5:21.9  71
106 336 POLAKOWSKI, JOE 9 Mentor  16:40.72  5:22.1  72
107 434 Schairbaum, Jay 11 Tippecanoe  16:40.79  5:22.2  73
108 374 Dombi, Dylan 11 Medina Senior  16:40.87  5:22.2  74
109 342 Reed, Chris 12 Twinsburg  16:41.92  5:22.5  75
110 384 Larrick, Evan 11 Westerville Nort  16:42.53  5:22.7  76
111 376 Kutcel, Ken 12 Medina Senior  16:43.09  5:22.9  77
112 392 McKeown, Johnny 10 Hilliard Davidso  16:44.24  5:23.3  78
113 431 Freyre, Oscar 10 Tippecanoe  16:44.71  5:23.4  79
114 400 Gundy, Zach Van 12 Olentangy Libert  16:45.70  5:23.7  80
115 339 Andrews, Matt 11 Twinsburg  16:45.79  5:23.8  81
116 433 Poynter, Mitch 9 Tippecanoe  16:45.90  5:23.8  82
117 390 Hoover, Luke 10 Hilliard Davidso  16:46.30  5:23.9  83
118 378 McKee, Ian 12 Medina Senior  16:47.45  5:24.3  84
119 338 Stoldt, Brandon 10 Mentor  16:47.50  5:24.3  85
120 363 Schenk, Chris 12 St Francis De Sa  16:49.84  5:25.1  86
121 404 Ganguly, Joydeep 12 New Albany  16:50.54  5:25.3  87
122 868 Seitzer, Dominik 12 Reynoldsburg  16:52.47  5:25.9   
123 337 SHAKER, JOE 12 Mentor  16:54.03  5:26.4  88
124 878 Humrichouser, Zach 12 Wooster  16:54.41  5:26.5   
125 379 Menyes, Tommy 12 Medina Senior  16:54.86  5:26.7  89
126 425 HUGHES, ZACH 11 Centerville  16:55.43  5:26.9  90
127 401 Wiemels, Brad 11 Olentangy Libert  16:56.33  5:27.2  91
128 377 Mainwaring, Billy 12 Medina Senior  16:56.66  5:27.3  92
129 349 Burns, Kevin 11 Solon  16:57.84  5:27.7  93
130 408 Stanislav, David 12 New Albany  17:00.11  5:28.4  94
131 397 Lackey, Cameron 10 Olentangy Libert  17:00.96  5:28.7  95
132 328 Harwood, Andy 11 Walsh Jesuit  17:04.60  5:29.8  96
133 346 Arters, Dan 12 Solon  17:05.17  5:30.0  97
134 399 Schoettmer, Jack 12 Olentangy Libert  17:07.40  5:30.7  98
135 385 Horton, Nick 11 Westerville Nort  17:09.01  5:31.2  99
136 387 Wenrich, Seth 12 Westerville Nort  17:12.90  5:32.5  100
137 330 Ondracek, Nick 11 Walsh Jesuit  17:13.43  5:32.7  101
138 360 Davis, Pat 12 St Francis De Sa  17:18.96  5:34.4  102
139 424 Fisher, Austen 11 Centerville  17:22.64  5:35.6  103
140 435 Taylor, Michael 10 Tippecanoe  17:23.51  5:35.9  104
141 345 Sherer, Jake 12 Twinsburg  17:23.88  5:36.0  105
142 406 Lackey, Nathan 12 New Albany  17:23.98  5:36.1  106
143 350 Pearlman, Jacob 11 Solon  17:28.06  5:37.4  107
144 375 Kall, Tony 12 Medina Senior  17:28.54  5:37.5  108
145 405 Krugh, Brian 10 New Albany  17:35.00  5:39.6  109
146 329 Nouse, Will 12 Walsh Jesuit  17:50.47  5:44.6  110
147 428 Osbourne, Matt 12 Centerville  17:52.76  5:45.3  111
148 352 Singerman, Kyle 12 Solon  18:33.07  5:58.3  112
 
Mens 5k Division II XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 264 Iacofano, Mick 12 St Vincent-St Ma  15:32.98  5:00.3  1
2 257 Flores, Abel 12 Defiance  15:46.48  5:04.7  2
3 836 Bromley, Matt 11 Sheridan  15:49.94  5:05.8   
4 303 Tymoski, Michael 12 Springfield Shaw  15:54.53  5:07.3  3
5 250 Bockoven, Ben 11 Cuyahoga Valley  15:57.26  5:08.2  4
6 839 Schalois, Jon Kase 12 Van Wert  15:58.83  5:08.7   
7 826 Gallagher, Ryan 12 Buckeye  16:00.77  5:09.3   
8 247 Wojcik, Matthew 12 Woodridge  16:01.22  5:09.4  5
9 823 Molnar, Nick 12 Lexington  16:05.82  5:10.9   
10 827 Grzincic, J.J. 12 Buckeye  16:06.32  5:11.1   
11 255 Barrientos, Alex 11 Defiance  16:06.38  5:11.1  6
12 819 Bussard, Zach 10 Valley View  16:06.68  5:11.2   
13 271 Otterstedt, Tyler 11 Granville  16:09.59  5:12.1  7
14 243 Frederick, Alex 12 Woodridge  16:10.61  5:12.4  8
15 824 Lehotay, Ben 12 Sandy Valley  16:11.39  5:12.7   
16 816 BOYER, NATE 12 East Liverpool  16:11.62  5:12.8   
17 832 Minshall, Bill 12 Perkins  16:12.94  5:13.2   
18 270 Huddle, Kevin 12 Granville  16:15.69  5:14.1  9
19 245 Scourfield, Sam 12 Woodridge  16:15.87  5:14.1  10
20 300 Holmes, Will 10 Springfield Shaw  16:19.31  5:15.2  11
21 307 Dull, Ryan 12 Carroll  16:21.40  5:15.9  12
22 302 Szekacs, Austin 12 Springfield Shaw  16:21.44  5:15.9  13
23 248 Adams, Ryan 10 Cuyahoga Valley  16:23.10  5:16.5  14
24 830 Trampe-Kindt, Matias 11 Ottawa-Glandorf  16:23.23  5:16.5   
25 260 Wichman, Nate 11 Defiance  16:23.67  5:16.7  15
26 266 Oswald, Matt 12 St Vincent-St Ma  16:24.96  5:17.1  16
27 812 Hughes, Alex 12 Finneytown  16:25.88  5:17.4   
28 815 Harris, Eric 12 Lakeview  16:26.04  5:17.4   
29 244 Harry, John 11 Woodridge  16:27.17  5:17.8  17
30 825 Sheets, James 12 Morgan  16:28.19  5:18.1   
31 814 Adams, Kevin 11 Centennial  16:29.58  5:18.6   
32 236 Frandanisa, Steve 12 Notre Dame  16:30.63  5:18.9  18
33 268 Rossetti, Joe 10 St Vincent-St Ma  16:31.33  5:19.1  19
34 818 Bussard, Kyle 10 Valley View  16:31.52  5:19.2   
35 287 Richter, Ethan 11 Unioto  16:31.55  5:19.2  20
36 214 Eggleston, Colin 12 Marlington  16:32.46  5:19.5  21
37 217 Raybuck, Ty 10 Marlington  16:33.31  5:19.8  22
38 813 Stites, Ben 10 Wyoming  16:34.10  5:20.0   
39 234 Beebe, Michael 10 Notre Dame  16:35.32  5:20.4  23
40 292 Gordon, Cully 12 West Holmes  16:36.03  5:20.6  24
41 298 Greenwood, Tyler 12 Springfield Shaw  16:36.66  5:20.8  25
42 806 Lohnes, Drake 12 West Branch  16:37.02  5:20.9   
43 828 Laney, Josh 12 Fairless  16:37.99  5:21.3   
44 840 Miller, Corey 11 River View  16:38.15  5:21.3   
45 220 Gessic, Aaran 11 Perry  16:38.94  5:21.6  26
46 808 Babcock, Blake 12 Canton Central C  16:39.18  5:21.6   
47 229 Freed, Blake 12 Claymont  16:40.39  5:22.0  27
48 834 Townsend, Brandon 12 Kenton Ridge  16:42.73  5:22.8   
49 290 Boyd, Sam 11 West Holmes  16:43.26  5:23.0  28
50 269 Black, Ryan 10 Granville  16:43.66  5:23.1  29
51 807 Uresti, Wyatt 11 River Valley (Ca  16:43.92  5:23.2   
52 842 Richmond, Jonathon 12 Liberty  16:45.25  5:23.6   
53 841 Scheetz, Steven 10 River View  16:46.09  5:23.9   
54 252 LeBay, Noah 11 Cuyahoga Valley  16:46.89  5:24.1  30
55 262 Campbell, Nick 10 St Vincent-St Ma  16:48.94  5:24.8  31
56 810 Bistritz, Joe 9 Chagrin Falls  16:49.87  5:25.1   
57 272 Pitcher, Logan 12 Granville  16:51.09  5:25.5  32
58 249 Anderson, Will 12 Cuyahoga Valley  16:51.46  5:25.6  33
59 831 Reynolds, Justin 11 Rocky River  16:52.64  5:26.0   
60 282 Wireman, Raine 12 Fairland  16:53.13  5:26.1  34
61 274 Staats, Gabe 12 Granville  16:53.49  5:26.3  35
62 218 Wallace, Matt 12 Marlington  16:53.61  5:26.3  36
63 820 Briggs, David 12 Lakewood (Hebron  16:54.08  5:26.4   
64 318 Ayers, Matthaus 12 Chaminade Julien  16:54.61  5:26.6  37
65 833 Ebersole, Logan 11 Highland (Sparta  16:54.94  5:26.7   
66 821 Weisblat, Jakob 11 University Schoo  16:55.79  5:27.0   
67 805 Lemay, Chris 10 Edgewood (Ashtab  16:56.97  5:27.4   
68 838 Holliday, Conner 10 Van Wert  16:57.19  5:27.4   
69 251 CREMI, DAVID 12 Cuyahoga Valley  16:57.49  5:27.5  38
70 215 Mason, Thomas 11 Marlington  16:59.64  5:28.2  39
71 314 Lane, Tommy 11 Oakwood  17:00.23  5:28.4  40
72 221 Gilbert, Dustin 10 Perry  17:01.56  5:28.8  41
73 261 Wiles, Garrett 11 Defiance  17:02.06  5:29.0  42
74 829 Ziegler, Spencer 12 Norton  17:03.23  5:29.4   
75 241 Bullock, Noah 10 Woodridge  17:04.72  5:29.9  43
76 258 Rath, Ben 12 Defiance  17:05.35  5:30.1  44
77 284 Edwards, Anthony 12 Unioto  17:05.40  5:30.1  45
78 809 Brown, John 10 Carrollton  17:05.73  5:30.2   
79 256 Crowell, Jonathan 9 Defiance  17:06.04  5:30.3  46
80 817 Bennett, Branson 11 Eaton  17:06.53  5:30.4   
81 811 Miles, Cory 12 Zane Trace  17:08.18  5:31.0   
82 278 McComas, Chad 11 Fairland  17:08.56  5:31.1  47
83 227 Barker, Derrick 12 Claymont  17:09.31  5:31.3  48
84 289 Zambarrano, Brenson 12 Unioto  17:09.94  5:31.5  49
85 253 Mazanec, Luke 11 Cuyahoga Valley  17:10.82  5:31.8  50
86 238 King, Brian 11 Notre Dame  17:14.06  5:32.9  51
87 242 Faiken, Tim 11 Woodridge  17:14.41  5:33.0  52
88 316 Mumford, Jeff 11 Oakwood  17:17.60  5:34.0  53
89 279 Rowe, Logan 12 Fairland  17:18.58  5:34.3  54
90 322 Hickey, Conor 11 Chaminade Julien  17:18.87  5:34.4  55
91 263 Colant, Marco 10 St Vincent-St Ma  17:19.08  5:34.5  56
92 317 Sizek, Herbert 12 Oakwood  17:19.24  5:34.5  57
93 301 Penrose, Jordan 10 Springfield Shaw  17:19.37  5:34.6  58
94 222 Grubaugh, Eric 10 Perry  17:19.51  5:34.6  59
95 299 Hickman, Drew 10 Springfield Shaw  17:19.70  5:34.7  60
96 304 Bete, Paul 10 Carroll  17:20.15  5:34.8  61
97 233 Swigert, Stone 11 Claymont  17:20.72  5:35.0  62
98 305 Brunsman, Dakota 10 Carroll  17:25.06  5:36.4  63
99 296 Young, Tim 12 West Holmes  17:25.68  5:36.6  64
100 311 Brenner, Justin 9 Oakwood  17:28.77  5:37.6  65
101 213 Baxter, Mitchell 9 Marlington  17:29.03  5:37.7  66
102 224 Jordan, Christopher 12 Perry  17:30.01  5:38.0  67
103 309 Ohde, Dean 11 Carroll  17:30.28  5:38.1  68
104 265 Large, Corey 10 St Vincent-St Ma  17:31.19  5:38.4  69
105 837 Fleming, Jared 12 Van Wert  17:34.28  5:39.4   
106 259 Schrag, Alex 12 Defiance  17:34.71  5:39.5  70
107 286 Magda, David 9 Unioto  17:36.57  5:40.1  71
108 219 Whittington, Noah 9 Marlington  17:38.62  5:40.8  72
109 223 Guthrie, Alexander 12 Perry  17:39.91  5:41.2  73
110 313 Krebs, Eric 11 Oakwood  17:41.17  5:41.6  74
111 319 Bonner, Will 12 Chaminade Julien  17:41.28  5:41.6  75
112 230 Miles, Chanler 11 Claymont  17:41.67  5:41.8  76
113 285 Griesheimer, Jesse 10 Unioto  17:43.53  5:42.4  77
114 273 Emery, Will 10 Granville  17:44.13  5:42.5  78
115 254 Paisley, Ben 12 Cuyahoga Valley  17:45.01  5:42.8  79
116 225 Pritschau, Devin 12 Perry  17:45.11  5:42.9  80
117 315 McMillan, Ben 11 Oakwood  17:46.52  5:43.3  81
118 246 Stewart, Andrew 11 Woodridge  17:47.18  5:43.5  82
119 312 Hix, Will 11 Oakwood  17:51.02  5:44.8  83
120 291 Ewing, Nate 12 West Holmes  17:51.12  5:44.8  84
121 280 Sifford, Josh 10 Fairland  17:51.22  5:44.8  85
122 232 Roghela, Ricky 10 Claymont  17:51.24  5:44.8  86
123 293 Schaffter, Philip 10 West Holmes  17:52.80  5:45.3  87
124 277 Lewis, Taylor 11 Fairland  17:55.12  5:46.1  88
125 237 Hallai, Mike 12 Notre Dame  17:56.28  5:46.5  89
126 323 Reis, Ben 11 Chaminade Julien  17:56.33  5:46.5  90
127 226 Pritschau, Erik 10 Perry  17:57.21  5:46.8  91
128 295 Yoder, J.R. 11 West Holmes  17:57.82  5:47.0  92
129 276 Flynn, Conner 9 Fairland  17:57.99  5:47.0  93
130 310 Smith, Robbie 12 Carroll  18:03.14  5:48.7  94
131 320 Carper, John 11 Chaminade Julien  18:03.37  5:48.7  95
132 235 Bottger, Jared 10 Notre Dame  18:04.11  5:49.0  96
133 306 Connair, Philip 11 Carroll  18:04.54  5:49.1  97
134 267 Patrick, Bryce 10 St Vincent-St Ma  18:06.19  5:49.6  98
135 321 Hawthorn, John 10 Chaminade Julien  18:07.15  5:50.0  99
136 216 Masterson, Zach 11 Marlington  18:10.26  5:51.0  100
137 297 Brouhard, Seth 10 Springfield Shaw  18:12.20  5:51.6  101
138 240 Skursha, Brett 11 Notre Dame  18:12.21  5:51.6  102
139 239 Mcilroy, Dan 12 Notre Dame  18:12.22  5:51.6  103
140 294 Wilson, Brent 10 West Holmes  18:14.27  5:52.2  104
141 275 Weaver, Robbie 10 Granville  18:19.82  5:54.0  105
142 281 Taylor, Adam 11 Fairland  18:19.84  5:54.0  106
143 835 Walker, Drake 12 St Clairsville  18:42.29  6:01.3   
144 822 Ledford, Eric 11 Archbishop Alter  18:55.95  6:05.7   
145 308 Nash, Wes 12 Carroll  18:56.69  6:05.9  107
146 324 Wittman, Sam 12 Chaminade Julien  19:07.25  6:09.3  108
147 228 Beal, Corey 12 Claymont  19:12.15  6:10.9  109
148 283 Dills, Ethan 9 Unioto  19:16.78  6:12.4  110
149 231 Poole, Dakota 9 Claymont  19:38.74  6:19.4  111
150 288 Sinclair, Luke 11 Unioto  21:54.16  7:03.0  112
 
Mens 5k Division III XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 803 Prakel, Samuel 12 Versailles  15:16.62  4:55.1   
2 793 Glines, Cory 12 St Thomas Aquina  15:20.66  4:56.4   
3 126 Polman, Kyle 12 Independence  15:24.30  4:57.5  1
4 795 Murphy, Clayton 12 Tri-Village  15:32.45  5:00.2   
5 110 Johnson, Bobby 11 McDonald  15:39.45  5:02.4  2
6 111 Kunkel, Patrick 12 McDonald  15:45.31  5:04.3  3
7 151 Graham, Jake 12 Columbus Grove  15:45.66  5:04.4  4
8 157 Kettlewell, Logan 12 Garaway  15:51.30  5:06.2  5
9 796 Wolfe, Kody 12 Southern (Racine  15:58.98  5:08.7   
10 786 McAfee, Nick 12 Georgetown  15:59.16  5:08.8   
11 115 Albaugh, Jonathan 12 New London  16:01.68  5:09.6  6
12 778 Nichols, Tim 12 South Range  16:04.11  5:10.4   
13 179 Evans, Luke 11 Grandview Height  16:10.92  5:12.5  7
14 789 Mangus, Michael 11 Leesburg-Fairfie  16:11.67  5:12.8   
15 138 Dahlinghaus, Eric 12 Minster  16:11.74  5:12.8  8
16 163 YODER, BRADY 12 Garaway  16:11.77  5:12.8  9
17 135 Willman, Jason 11 Seneca East  16:14.19  5:13.6  10
18 103 Hartman, Wyatt 12 Maplewood  16:14.47  5:13.7  11
19 804 Berger, Shane 11 Northwestern (We  16:14.49  5:13.7   
20 159 Shrock, Alex 11 Garaway  16:14.56  5:13.7  12
21 107 Yoder, Solomon 11 Maplewood  16:14.88  5:13.8  13
22 781 Wenning, Jon 10 Coldwater  16:15.45  5:14.0   
23 798 Fuller, Joe 11 Lehman Catholic  16:17.04  5:14.5   
24 130 Pipher, Carson 10 Seneca East  16:17.85  5:14.8  14
25 774 Leasure, Corey 12 St John Central  16:18.06  5:14.8   
26 189 Moore, Mason 10 Summit Country D  16:18.89  5:15.1  15
27 124 Kuzilla, Ryan 12 Independence  16:19.21  5:15.2  16
28 784 Brett, John 11 Gilmour Academy  16:20.81  5:15.7   
29 131 Pipher, Wes 10 Seneca East  16:22.29  5:16.2  17
30 145 Hemmelgarn, Aaren 12 St Henry  16:25.99  5:17.4  18
31 797 Thomas, Kyle 12 Fairview (Sherwo  16:26.34  5:17.5   
32 779 Long, Jacob 9 Cardington-Linco  16:30.56  5:18.9   
33 102 Dahmen, Tristan 9 Maplewood  16:31.87  5:19.3  19
34 132 Stockmaster, Jared 10 Seneca East  16:32.06  5:19.4  20
35 165 Anderson, Jordan 11 Fort Frye  16:34.93  5:20.3  21
36 208 Jordan, Charlie 9 Mariemont  16:35.70  5:20.5  22
37 776 Harding, Tanner 10 Caldwell  16:36.22  5:20.7   
38 186 Lakes, Dale 12 Summit Country D  16:36.72  5:20.9  23
39 785 Berry, Adam 12 Hawken  16:37.10  5:21.0   
40 782 Grandstaff, Mycah 10 Crestview (Convo  16:37.24  5:21.0   
41 801 Myers, Luke 11 Strasburg-Frankl  16:38.33  5:21.4   
42 156 Shafer, Alex 12 Columbus Grove  16:38.63  5:21.5  24
43 152 Grothaus, Colton 11 Columbus Grove  16:38.85  5:21.5  25
44 108 Coviello, Allan 11 McDonald  16:38.98  5:21.6  26
45 136 Albers, Andy 11 Minster  16:41.03  5:22.2  27
46 773 Cook, Noah 11 Mapleton  16:41.73  5:22.5   
47 117 Copley, Alex 10 New London  16:43.17  5:22.9  28
48 190 Murdock, John 10 Summit Country D  16:44.09  5:23.2  29
49 113 Smith, Tyler 12 McDonald  16:44.14  5:23.2  30
50 791 Weaks, Cameron 11 Liberty Center  16:44.68  5:23.4   
51 203 Scott, Aaron 12 West Liberty Sal  16:44.73  5:23.4  31
52 149 Schulze, Spencer 10 St Henry  16:45.68  5:23.7  32
53 185 Gallagher, Chris 12 Summit Country D  16:46.49  5:24.0  33
54 802 Burket, Daniel 12 Toledo Christian  16:48.81  5:24.7   
55 164 Anderson, Jon 10 Fort Frye  16:53.71  5:26.3  34
56 792 Willeke, Scott 11 Lima Central Cat  16:54.44  5:26.6   
57 193 Barlage, Brandon 12 Russia  16:54.56  5:26.6  35
58 191 Shaw, Connor 9 Summit Country D  16:55.05  5:26.8  36
59 799 Weaverling, Jim 12 Smithville  16:55.39  5:26.9   
60 158 Morehart, Caleb 10 Garaway  16:58.87  5:28.0  37
61 787 Frost, Dakota 9 Hicksville  16:59.03  5:28.0   
62 199 Adams, Alex 12 West Liberty Sal  16:59.32  5:28.1  38
63 105 Morrison, Derek 10 Maplewood  16:59.42  5:28.2  39
64 129 Burgderfer, Karl 12 Seneca East  17:00.30  5:28.4  40
65 173 Hanson, Jeff 12 Liberty Union  17:00.42  5:28.5  41
66 198 Stickel, Steven 11 Russia  17:00.83  5:28.6  42
67 780 Thatcher, William 11 Centerburg  17:00.83  5:28.6   
68 166 Cheeseman, Matthew 11 Fort Frye  17:02.96  5:29.3  43
69 790 Seedorf, Joe 12 Liberty Center  17:03.53  5:29.5   
70 211 Saulnier, Emmett 12 Mariemont  17:03.60  5:29.5  44
71 144 Bruggeman, Clayton 12 St Henry  17:06.19  5:30.3  45
72 777 Niswonger, Jonathan 11 Caldwell  17:07.85  5:30.9   
73 109 Hawout, Zach 10 McDonald  17:08.12  5:31.0  46
74 116 Amburgy, Jacob 12 New London  17:08.91  5:31.2  47
75 125 MATHEW, SHANE 10 Independence  17:09.12  5:31.3  48
76 155 Schroeder, Grant 12 Columbus Grove  17:09.66  5:31.5  49
77 794 McColly, Drexler 12 Marion Pleasant  17:11.36  5:32.0   
78 788 Hildebrant, Blake 11 Leesburg-Fairfie  17:11.65  5:32.1   
79 101 Dahmen, Mike 12 Maplewood  17:15.38  5:33.3  50
80 172 Cuschleg, Michael 10 Liberty Union  17:15.43  5:33.3  51
81 175 Motts, Jacob 11 Liberty Union  17:15.83  5:33.4  52
82 181 Gage, Chase 12 Grandview Height  17:16.38  5:33.6  53
83 137 Butler, Ben 9 Minster  17:16.40  5:33.6  54
84 119 Kropka, Casey 10 New London  17:17.39  5:33.9  55
85 195 Gariety, Jordan 10 Russia  17:17.51  5:34.0  56
86 141 Slonkosky, Dominic 11 Minster  17:23.75  5:36.0  57
87 140 Fausey, Jonathan 10 Minster  17:24.92  5:36.4  58
88 118 Goetze, Neil 11 New London  17:26.34  5:36.8  59
89 148 Rindler, Jacob 12 St Henry  17:27.25  5:37.1  60
90 114 Street, Bryce 10 McDonald  17:27.93  5:37.3  61
91 162 Yoder, Blake 10 Garaway  17:28.29  5:37.5  62
92 192 Ball, Caleb 9 Russia  17:29.55  5:37.9  63
93 153 Kesselmeyer, Jerry 10 Columbus Grove  17:29.57  5:37.9  64
94 194 Drees, Bryan 11 Russia  17:33.73  5:39.2  65
95 197 Poling, Kyle 11 Russia  17:33.80  5:39.2  66
96 161 Wentworth, Samuel 10 Garaway  17:35.87  5:39.9  67
97 147 Knapke, Scott 10 St Henry  17:36.73  5:40.2  68
98 104 Keeney, Nate 9 Maplewood  17:37.00  5:40.3  69
99 188 Mackey, Will 9 Summit Country D  17:37.49  5:40.4  70
100 150 Douglas, Logan 11 Columbus Grove  17:38.11  5:40.6  71
101 122 BENDER, SHANE 10 Independence  17:40.49  5:41.4  72
102 800 Haney, Wes 12 Spr. Emmanue  17:43.05  5:42.2   
103 167 McElroy, Ford 9 Fort Frye  17:44.42  5:42.6  73
104 187 Lyle, Chase 10 Summit Country D  17:45.35  5:42.9  74
105 133 Szabo, Michael 10 Seneca East  17:45.54  5:43.0  75
106 207 Hayes, Cooper 10 Mariemont  17:46.33  5:43.3  76
107 200 Adams, Joey 9 West Liberty Sal  17:46.66  5:43.4  77
108 112 Natoli, David 10 McDonald  17:47.06  5:43.5  78
109 154 Schmiesing, Nick 12 Columbus Grove  17:47.57  5:43.7  79
110 783 Gannon, Bailey 9 Fredericktown  17:52.35  5:45.2   
111 775 Sistrunk, Cray 9 Belpre  17:53.40  5:45.5   
112 212 White, Jonathan 11 Mariemont  17:54.22  5:45.8  80
113 210 McManus, Sam 11 Mariemont  17:54.54  5:45.9  81
114 184 Smith, Josh 11 Grandview Height  17:55.21  5:46.1  82
115 134 Watson, Bryce 10 Seneca East  17:56.46  5:46.5  83
116 171 Altiers, Brandon 11 Liberty Union  17:56.72  5:46.6  84
117 123 Jedrzejek, Colin 9 Independence  17:56.90  5:46.7  85
118 142 Trzaska, Ted 12 Minster  17:56.96  5:46.7  86
119 128 Wisniewski, David 9 Independence  17:57.54  5:46.9  87
120 176 Smith, Gene 12 Liberty Union  17:58.95  5:47.3  88
121 127 Terrano, Matt 9 Independence  17:59.36  5:47.4  89
122 201 Buschur, Chris 11 West Liberty Sal  18:00.59  5:47.8  90
123 143 Barhorst, Ryan 10 St Henry  18:03.40  5:48.8  91
124 121 White, Miklos 10 New London  18:05.56  5:49.4  92
125 196 Herron, Alex 10 Russia  18:12.01  5:51.5  93
126 106 Rupe, Scott 11 Maplewood  18:17.74  5:53.4  94
127 182 Mathes, Peter 10 Grandview Height  18:20.77  5:54.3  95
128 183 Reed, Eli 10 Grandview Height  18:22.49  5:54.9  96
129 174 Maldovan, Matt 12 Liberty Union  18:24.91  5:55.7  97
130 209 Stehling, Neal 12 Mariemont  18:25.28  5:55.8  98
131 139 Fausey, Andrew 10 Minster  18:29.61  5:57.2  99
132 120 Pippert, Jacob 11 New London  18:34.79  5:58.9  100
133 206 Dill, Noah 9 Mariemont  18:36.44  5:59.4  101
134 169 Webb, Quintin 11 Fort Frye  18:37.95  5:59.9  102
135 202 Kelley, Ross 9 West Liberty Sal  18:38.02  5:59.9  103
136 205 Whetstine, Stephen 9 West Liberty Sal  18:40.00  6:00.5  104
137 204 Steiner, Alex 10 West Liberty Sal  18:43.43  6:01.6  105
138 160 Thomas, Dakota 9 Garaway  18:47.39  6:02.9  106
139 146 Hemmelgarn, Alex 10 St Henry  19:10.33  6:10.3  107
140 168 Roush, Matthew 11 Fort Frye  19:11.85  6:10.8  108
141 177 Springer, Tim 10 Liberty Union  19:39.21  6:19.6  109
142 180 Faris, Jon 10 Grandview Height  20:32.38  6:36.7  110
143 178 McCormick, Owen 10 Grandview Height  21:02.82  6:46.5  111
 
Womens 5k Division I XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 955 Crow, Jacquelyn 11 Lebanon  17:39.31  5:41.0   
2 693 Noe, Janelle 12 Sylvania Northvi  17:40.88  5:41.5  1
3 949 Heffernan, Annie 10 St Ursula Academ  17:45.07  5:42.9   
4 751 Wood, Lauren 12 Mason  17:52.35  5:45.2  2
5 950 Siler, Samantha 12 Sycamore  17:56.57  5:46.6   
6 947 Seiler, Kristen 12 Colerain  18:05.13  5:49.3   
7 769 Leiher, Sydney 12 Beavercreek  18:10.73  5:51.1  3
8 964 Gyurke, Erin 11 Clay (Oregon)  18:10.77  5:51.1   
9 974 Haiss, Therese 12 Solon  18:13.55  5:52.0   
10 706 Britton, Maddie 11 Bay  18:13.64  5:52.0  4
11 946 Kule, Corinne 12 Chardon  18:13.95  5:52.1   
12 731 Bosworth, Rachel 11 Dublin Coffman  18:16.58  5:53.0  5
13 748 Murphy, Maegan 9 Mason  18:17.34  5:53.2  6
14 958 VanFossen, Abbie 10 Lakota East  18:19.62  5:54.0   
15 719 Hoover, Lauren 12 Hilliard Davidso  18:21.08  5:54.4  7
16 971 Wallace, Leah 10 Reynoldsburg  18:24.28  5:55.5   
17 747 Martin, Tori 12 Mason  18:30.57  5:57.5  8
18 957 Burrows, Kelly 12 Lakota East  18:31.17  5:57.7   
19 691 Foster, Robin 12 Sylvania Northvi  18:32.59  5:58.1  9
20 980 Sandvik, Heather 10 Westerville Nort  18:33.34  5:58.4   
21 687 Renuart, Melinda 11 Walsh Jesuit  18:37.15  5:59.6  10
22 761 Hollon, Lycia 12 Springboro  18:39.76  6:00.5  11
23 749 Schlimm, Emily 12 Mason  18:40.74  6:00.8  12
24 953 Murray, Kaylie 9 Roosevelt  18:40.90  6:00.8   
25 679 Robinson, Kinsey 10 Mentor  18:41.28  6:00.9  13
26 746 Ford, Leah 9 Mason  18:41.75  6:01.1  14
27 671 Musser, Jody 12 Jackson (Massill  18:42.58  6:01.4  15
28 952 Lowry, Maryn 12 Walnut Hills  18:43.21  6:01.6   
29 692 Masters, Abigail 12 Sylvania Northvi  18:46.43  6:02.6  16
30 764 Mahle, Rachael 12 Springboro  18:47.15  6:02.8  17
31 720 Onders, Jane 9 Hilliard Davidso  18:48.55  6:03.3  18
32 977 Camardo, Natalie 12 Strongsville  18:49.48  6:03.6   
33 954 Zishka, Sammie 12 Lancaster  18:49.50  6:03.6   
34 756 Studebaker, Lainey 9 Centerville  18:50.62  6:04.0  19
35 758 Zavakos, Rachel 12 Centerville  18:50.94  6:04.1  20
36 969 Eisenhauer, Kristen 12 Pickerington Nor  18:51.63  6:04.3   
37 664 Sauers, Caroline 12 Hudson  18:53.68  6:04.9  21
38 710 DiFrancisco, Lauren 10 North Royalton  18:55.66  6:05.6  22
39 723 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly 10 Hilliard Davidso  18:55.87  6:05.6  23
40 978 Sherman, Stephanie 9 Notre Dame Acade  18:56.67  6:05.9   
41 951 Frederick, Christine 11 Ursuline Academy  18:57.52  6:06.2   
42 975 Sandridge, Geneva 10 Solon  18:57.55  6:06.2   
43 972 Connelly, Madison 12 Rocky River  18:58.32  6:06.4   
44 767 Beranek, D.C. 11 Beavercreek  18:58.88  6:06.6  24
45 725 Heuerman, Ann 9 Upper Arlington  18:59.05  6:06.7  25
46 737 Weber, Rachel 12 Dublin Coffman  18:59.18  6:06.7  26
47 707 Christel, Abby 9 Bay  18:59.84  6:06.9  27
48 963 Lautzenheise, Sydney 11 Hoover  19:00.24  6:07.0   
49 942 Szivan, Alexis 10 Amherst Steele  19:00.41  6:07.1   
50 962 Suarez, Camilla 10 New Albany  19:00.79  6:07.2   
51 673 Taylor, Greta 9 Jackson (Massill  19:01.55  6:07.5  28
52 700 Pasadyn, Vanessa 9 Brunswick Senior  19:02.23  6:07.7  29
53 970 Wiles, Claire 10 Olentangy Libert  19:03.22  6:08.0   
54 716 Vidacs, Natalie 12 North Royalton  19:03.85  6:08.2  30
55 754 Pantuso, Emily 11 Centerville  19:04.23  6:08.3  31
56 965 Hess, Haley 9 Clay (Oregon)  19:05.09  6:08.6   
57 745 Oliver, Emily 12 Mason  19:05.75  6:08.8  32
58 976 Wise, Louiza 9 Solon  19:06.19  6:09.0   
59 943 Duewel, Brooklyn 9 Ashland  19:06.51  6:09.1   
60 688 Sinko, Moe 12 Walsh Jesuit  19:06.92  6:09.2  33
61 750 Steinbicker, Nicole 11 Mason  19:07.41  6:09.4  34
62 752 Harris, Meghan 11 Centerville  19:07.69  6:09.4  35
63 735 Qamar, Sana 9 Dublin Coffman  19:08.39  6:09.7  36
64 956 Hartzell, Hannah 12 Olentangy Orange  19:09.09  6:09.9   
65 968 Monheim, Taylor 11 Perrysburg  19:09.26  6:09.9   
66 755 Rintoul, Meredith 11 Centerville  19:09.29  6:10.0  37
67 727 Jaffe, Dorrian 11 Upper Arlington  19:11.17  6:10.6  38
68 766 Bailey, Hannah 12 Beavercreek  19:11.32  6:10.6  39
69 768 Hensley, Emma 10 Beavercreek  19:12.32  6:10.9  40
70 959 Rankin, Mackenzie 12 Louisville  19:13.17  6:11.2   
71 973 Cullen, Erin 12 Shaker Heights  19:16.88  6:12.4   
72 770 McGaha, Maureen 12 Beavercreek  19:18.61  6:13.0  41
73 702 Scott, Jenna 9 Brunswick Senior  19:21.20  6:13.8  42
74 695 Small, Mallory 10 Sylvania Northvi  19:21.21  6:13.8  43
75 765 Streetz, Kim 11 Springboro  19:23.35  6:14.5  44
76 944 Overholt, Lora 10 Teays Valley  19:24.75  6:14.9   
77 961 VASARHELYI, LEAH 10 Nordonia  19:25.19  6:15.1   
78 661 Hartline, Madi 12 Hudson  19:25.63  6:15.2  45
79 665 VanDyke, Madison 11 Hudson  19:26.75  6:15.6  46
80 662 Mcgregor, Kate 11 Hudson  19:27.10  6:15.7  47
81 760 Fletcher, Mallory 11 Springboro  19:27.68  6:15.9  48
82 677 Magro, Rosie 9 Mentor  19:29.49  6:16.5  49
83 966 Hess, Hannah 9 Clay (Oregon)  19:30.36  6:16.7   
84 704 Bechtel, Hallie 11 Bay  19:30.78  6:16.9  50
85 757 Zavakos, Christine 12 Centerville  19:30.81  6:16.9  51
86 697 Horton, Tara 11 Brunswick Senior  19:32.33  6:17.4  52
87 698 LAPOLLA, EMILY 10 Brunswick Senior  19:33.83  6:17.9  53
88 672 Sirpilla, Olivia 9 Jackson (Massill  19:34.16  6:18.0  54
89 670 Kinney, Chase 12 Jackson (Massill  19:35.28  6:18.3  55
90 722 Saelens, Elsa 12 Hilliard Davidso  19:35.30  6:18.3  56
91 979 Sandvik, Haley 10 Westerville Nort  19:35.57  6:18.4   
92 681 Woods, Ashlyn 12 Mentor  19:36.04  6:18.6  57
93 948 Hatch, Emma 11 Mother Of Mercy  19:41.85  6:20.4   
94 772 Turner, Aurora 10 Beavercreek  19:44.17  6:21.2  58
95 743 Wedinger, Kimberly 12 Dublin Scioto  19:45.33  6:21.6  59
96 945 Lunne, Emma 12 Canfield  19:45.54  6:21.6   
97 967 WOOSLEY, JOSIE 10 Watkins Memorial  19:46.23  6:21.8   
98 667 Wolanske, Sarah 10 Hudson  19:46.31  6:21.9  60
99 733 Fries, Julia 11 Dublin Coffman  19:46.44  6:21.9  61
100 753 Kohls, Kelsey 10 Centerville  19:46.58  6:22.0  62
101 705 Bechtel, Olivia 9 Bay  19:49.72  6:23.0  63
102 739 Cronau, Jessica 12 Dublin Scioto  19:49.92  6:23.0  64
103 740 Groh, Rachel 12 Dublin Scioto  19:50.07  6:23.1  65
104 742 Robinson, Vanessa 10 Dublin Scioto  19:50.08  6:23.1  66
105 699 MEYER, HANNAH 10 Brunswick Senior  19:50.45  6:23.2  67
106 960 Rohwer, Becky 12 Brush  19:52.56  6:23.9   
107 674 Williams, Madison 11 Jackson (Massill  19:52.74  6:23.9  68
108 676 Magro, Peggy 10 Mentor  19:52.83  6:24.0  69
109 724 Brewer, Megan 10 Upper Arlington  19:54.37  6:24.5  70
110 713 Kuzma, Isabella 9 North Royalton  19:55.13  6:24.7  71
111 701 PAVLICK, KATIE 10 Brunswick Senior  19:55.35  6:24.8  72
112 734 Lynch, Emily 11 Dublin Coffman  19:55.70  6:24.9  73
113 708 Russell, Hailey 9 Bay  19:57.27  6:25.4  74
114 669 Dillon, Emma 11 Jackson (Massill  19:58.33  6:25.7  75
115 718 Hildebran, Catherine 11 Hilliard Davidso  19:59.10  6:26.0  76
116 726 Heuerman, Sarah 11 Upper Arlington  19:59.11  6:26.0  77
117 686 Lenz, Abbey 9 Walsh Jesuit  19:59.57  6:26.1  78
118 741 Groh, Rebecca 10 Dublin Scioto  20:00.93  6:26.6  79
119 696 Ogorzaly, Becca 10 Brunswick Senior  20:01.35  6:26.7  80
120 730 Simko, Erin 10 Upper Arlington  20:05.04  6:27.9  81
121 668 Cornelius, Elena 9 Jackson (Massill  20:05.50  6:28.1  82
122 763 Koch, Kaylee 10 Springboro  20:06.82  6:28.5  83
123 709 Voiers, Maddie 10 Bay  20:09.29  6:29.3  84
124 666 Watson, Casey 11 Hudson  20:10.51  6:29.7  85
125 771 McGaha, Meg 12 Beavercreek  20:14.43  6:30.9  86
126 759 Case, Keaton 10 Springboro  20:17.05  6:31.8  87
127 715 Palmer, Ally 11 North Royalton  20:18.35  6:32.2  88
128 689 Audet, Rachel 11 Sylvania Northvi  20:19.71  6:32.6  89
129 728 Jeggle, Karla 11 Upper Arlington  20:19.99  6:32.7  90
130 680 Skledar, Carolyn 9 Mentor  20:21.50  6:33.2  91
131 683 Cerroni, Abbey 11 Walsh Jesuit  20:22.25  6:33.4  92
132 712 Herron, Atiyyah 12 North Royalton  20:23.59  6:33.9  93
133 703 Arko, Alyse 11 Bay  20:25.36  6:34.4  94
134 744 Wigand, Shayla 10 Dublin Scioto  20:27.79  6:35.2  95
135 732 Cassidy, Tess 12 Dublin Coffman  20:29.16  6:35.7  96
136 682 Brennan, Kelly 10 Walsh Jesuit  20:30.76  6:36.2  97
137 694 Pavain, Taryn 10 Sylvania Northvi  20:33.85  6:37.2  98
138 721 Ruff, Lindsey 10 Hilliard Davidso  20:35.26  6:37.6  99
139 714 Mori, Genna 12 North Royalton  20:36.93  6:38.2  100
140 736 Weber, Anna 10 Dublin Coffman  20:40.33  6:39.3  101
141 729 Seely, Kristen 10 Upper Arlington  20:48.11  6:41.8  102
142 738 Arellano, Ariel 10 Dublin Scioto  20:52.48  6:43.2  103
143 684 Heil, Katrina 9 Walsh Jesuit  20:57.34  6:44.7  104
144 711 Dzuroff, Kaityln 9 North Royalton  20:57.35  6:44.7  105
145 675 Hanson, Elise 9 Mentor  21:00.29  6:45.7  106
146 678 Meinen, Abby 12 Mentor  21:08.18  6:48.2  107
147 690 Crandall, Skylar 9 Sylvania Northvi  21:12.64  6:49.7  108
148 663 Erdman, Johnsey 12 Hudson  21:20.01  6:52.0  109
149 717 Haines, Jane 11 Hilliard Davidso  21:29.31  6:55.0  110
150 685 Karagiozis, Pamela 9 Walsh Jesuit  21:47.51  7:00.9  111
 
Womens 5k Division II XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 653 Vaughn, Mary Kate 9 Oakwood  17:41.57  5:41.7  1
2 580 Iacofano, Rachel 9 St Vincent-St Ma  18:20.70  5:54.3  2
3 636 Isaac, Ellen 12 Lexington  18:22.24  5:54.8  3
4 938 Vernot, Taylor 10 Wauseon  18:24.88  5:55.7   
5 619 Cass, Emily 9 The Plains A  18:27.27  5:56.4  4
6 913 Campbell, Hannah 11 River Valley (Ca  18:29.83  5:57.3   
7 936 Sinning, Allison 11 Tippecanoe  18:32.33  5:58.1   
8 915 Proehl, Jessie 12 Zane Trace  18:37.74  5:59.8   
9 582 Rossetti, Marissa 12 St Vincent-St Ma  18:39.65  6:00.4  5
10 928 Butler, Mackenzie 12 Licking Valley  18:40.27  6:00.6   
11 925 Lightfoot, Kaele 12 Minerva  18:41.09  6:00.9   
12 658 McKinney, Michelle 11 Eaton  18:43.73  6:01.7  6
13 635 Freundlich, Lillian 11 Lexington  18:45.20  6:02.2  7
14 581 Mendiola, Julia 11 St Vincent-St Ma  18:50.81  6:04.0  8
15 649 Keller, Mackie 12 Oakwood  18:51.98  6:04.4  9
16 570 Dillon, Katelynn 9 Claymont  18:58.17  6:06.4  10
17 939 Muhlenkamp, Jen 10 Triway  18:58.76  6:06.6   
18 562 Rogenski, Libby 12 Poland Seminary  19:03.68  6:08.2  11
19 933 King, Madison 11 Northeastern  19:04.13  6:08.3   
20 934 Madzia, Juliana 12 St Clairsville  19:04.27  6:08.3   
21 559 Klim, McKinsie 12 Poland Seminary  19:05.16  6:08.6  12
22 940 Paul, Lauren 11 West Muskingum  19:07.38  6:09.3   
23 927 Wilson, Rheanna 11 John Glenn  19:08.55  6:09.7   
24 914 Harkins, Kinkela 10 Unioto  19:08.98  6:09.9   
25 639 Volz, Elizabeth 12 Lexington  19:13.36  6:11.3  13
26 591 BOCKOVEN, SAMMY 10 Cuyahoga Valley  19:13.37  6:11.3  14
27 583 Sollenberger, Amanda 12 St Vincent-St Ma  19:15.34  6:11.9  15
28 919 Franz, Emily 10 Bishop Hartley  19:17.65  6:12.7   
29 643 Groene, Alex 11 Archbishop Alter  19:19.74  6:13.3  16
30 941 Koch, Jordyn 12 Tuscarawas Valle  19:20.69  6:13.6   
31 602 Soltisz, Abby 11 Crestwood  19:20.96  6:13.7  17
32 588 Spreitzer, Madison 11 Woodridge  19:21.68  6:13.9  18
33 633 Clairmont, Dominique 9 Lexington  19:22.44  6:14.2  19
34 916 Wolfe, Kim 10 Zane Trace  19:23.02  6:14.4   
35 924 Molnar, Emily 11 West Holmes  19:26.60  6:15.5   
36 631 Mick, Andrea 12 Sheridan  19:28.82  6:16.2  20
37 550 Barcelo, Claire 12 Chagrin Falls  19:30.91  6:16.9  21
38 929 Jackson, Maddie 11 Eastwood  19:36.66  6:18.8   
39 606 Ashton, Shanan 10 Fairland  19:36.69  6:18.8  22
40 579 Haas, Cynthia 10 St Vincent-St Ma  19:36.79  6:18.8  23
41 911 Swain, Courtney 12 Bellbrook  19:37.92  6:19.2   
42 909 Malone, Allyson 10 Alexander  19:38.11  6:19.2   
43 642 Grilliot, Maria 9 Archbishop Alter  19:39.27  6:19.6  24
44 923 Taylor, Sarra 11 London  19:40.07  6:19.9   
45 937 Foster, Andrea 11 Van Wert  19:42.32  6:20.6   
46 614 DeGenero, Micaela 9 Granville  19:42.33  6:20.6  25
47 932 McCullough, Katelyn 12 Southeast  19:42.87  6:20.8   
48 659 Marie, Kayla Ste. 9 Eaton  19:45.84  6:21.7  26
49 617 Lamb, Claire 10 Granville  19:46.07  6:21.8  27
50 561 Klim, Michelle 12 Poland Seminary  19:46.86  6:22.1  28
51 645 Schuermann, Emma 11 Archbishop Alter  19:47.05  6:22.1  29
52 577 Bozsik, Mary 12 St Vincent-St Ma  19:47.34  6:22.2  30
53 597 Yeager, Mia 12 Cuyahoga Valley  19:47.70  6:22.3  31
54 634 Fain, Susan 11 Lexington  19:48.20  6:22.5  32
55 590 Zimmerman, Maggie 12 Woodridge  19:49.84  6:23.0  33
56 624 Williams, Lucy 10 The Plains A  19:50.23  6:23.1  34
57 575 Sowers, Courtney 10 Claymont  19:51.38  6:23.5  35
58 926 Wilson, Danielle 12 Fairless  19:52.29  6:23.8   
59 918 Liston, Jenna 10 Circleville  19:52.98  6:24.0   
60 601 ROBERTS, CHALLIS 11 Crestwood  19:53.05  6:24.0  36
61 917 Horton, Rhian 9 Indian Hill  19:53.58  6:24.2   
62 654 Broermann, Taylor 10 Eaton  19:53.79  6:24.3  37
63 612 Atkinson, Alyssa 10 Granville  19:54.09  6:24.4  38
64 627 Findlay, Heather 11 Sheridan  19:54.41  6:24.5  39
65 603 Soltisz, Melissa 9 Crestwood  19:55.72  6:24.9  40
66 594 Pasicznyk, Natalie 10 Cuyahoga Valley  19:56.45  6:25.1  41
67 630 Habegger, Jessie 12 Sheridan  19:56.81  6:25.3  42
68 912 Hosang, Ericka 12 Bellevue  19:59.46  6:26.1   
69 640 Borton, Austin 12 Archbishop Alter  20:00.07  6:26.3  43
70 593 Myers, Mallory 12 Cuyahoga Valley  20:00.42  6:26.4  44
71 576 Swigert, Sierra 11 Claymont  20:01.86  6:26.9  45
72 644 Petrosky, Kristen 10 Archbishop Alter  20:03.72  6:27.5  46
73 930 Chinn, Olivia 10 Ravenna  20:04.28  6:27.7   
74 641 Borton, Kyly 10 Archbishop Alter  20:04.44  6:27.7  47
75 628 Foltz, Katy 10 Sheridan  20:04.46  6:27.7  48
76 569 Warther, Olivia 9 Dover  20:05.87  6:28.2  49
77 605 Ashton, megan 12 Fairland  20:06.74  6:28.5  50
78 600 MICHAEL, TAYLOR 11 Crestwood  20:07.71  6:28.8  51
79 578 O'Brien, Shea 10 St Vincent-St Ma  20:08.06  6:28.9  52
80 910 Kennedy, Katie 9 Marlington  20:08.10  6:28.9   
81 609 Perry, Taylor 9 Fairland  20:09.42  6:29.3  53
82 599 JUDD, KIRA 10 Crestwood  20:11.33  6:29.9  54
83 552 Dustin, Allie 10 Chagrin Falls  20:13.53  6:30.6  55
84 587 Moore, Julia 10 Woodridge  20:14.66  6:31.0  56
85 616 Kuhn, Caris 10 Granville  20:15.27  6:31.2  57
86 935 Walker, Catlyn 12 Struthers  20:15.31  6:31.2   
87 568 Stallings, Jesse 12 Dover  20:17.64  6:32.0  58
88 615 Flowers, Tori 9 Granville  20:18.07  6:32.1  59
89 551 Cantlay, Megg 12 Chagrin Falls  20:19.25  6:32.5  60
90 586 Kiley, Erin 11 Woodridge  20:21.47  6:33.2  61
91 625 Yerke, Madison 10 The Plains A  20:21.81  6:33.3  62
92 610 Pettit, Sydney 12 Fairland  20:22.04  6:33.4  63
93 555 Walker, Jessica 12 Chagrin Falls  20:22.23  6:33.4  64
94 549 Allen, Emma 10 Chagrin Falls  20:24.11  6:34.0  65
95 567 Lehman, Caroline 9 Dover  20:26.29  6:34.7  66
96 572 Lewis, Gabby 9 Claymont  20:29.01  6:35.6  67
97 920 Hahn, Caroline 12 James A Garfield  20:29.42  6:35.7   
98 598 Edic, Kira 12 Crestwood  20:30.93  6:36.2  68
99 560 Klim, Melissa 12 Poland Seminary  20:31.66  6:36.5  69
100 584 Dryer, Allyson 11 Woodridge  20:31.90  6:36.5  70
101 553 Girouard, Kate 12 Chagrin Falls  20:32.90  6:36.9  71
102 604 Wagner, Bella 9 Crestwood  20:33.13  6:36.9  72
103 589 Waight, Emiko 12 Woodridge  20:33.55  6:37.1  73
104 556 Becherer, Elizabeth 9 Poland Seminary  20:34.20  6:37.3  74
105 621 Horsley, Ashton 10 The Plains A  20:34.21  6:37.3  75
106 618 Sotoropolis, Ariana 12 Granville  20:34.57  6:37.4  76
107 611 Price, Jessica 10 Fairland  20:36.96  6:38.2  77
108 565 Garman, Alli 9 Dover  20:37.15  6:38.2  78
109 592 Janus, Kelli 11 Cuyahoga Valley  20:38.44  6:38.7  79
110 647 Gilbert, Carder 12 Oakwood  20:39.96  6:39.1  80
111 629 Forgrave, Denae 12 Sheridan  20:39.96  6:39.1  81
112 931 Hughes, Miranda 10 Southeast  20:40.10  6:39.2   
113 554 Moyse, Anne 10 Chagrin Falls  20:40.37  6:39.3  82
114 566 Giammo, Frankie 9 Dover  20:42.32  6:39.9  83
115 648 Gunnell, Emma 9 Oakwood  20:44.66  6:40.7  84
116 651 Ross, Ally 9 Oakwood  20:45.20  6:40.8  85
117 585 Folk, Katrina 11 Woodridge  20:48.61  6:41.9  86
118 622 Kemerer, Brooke 12 The Plains A  20:49.86  6:42.3  87
119 921 Hall, Domenique 9 Girard  20:54.65  6:43.9   
120 638 Sorah, Susie 12 Lexington  20:55.72  6:44.2  88
121 637 Miller, Abby 9 Lexington  20:55.75  6:44.2  89
122 650 Kennedy, Erin 11 Oakwood  20:58.72  6:45.2  90
123 922 Scott, Molly 12 Lima Shawnee  21:03.29  6:46.7   
124 632 Oberhauser, Jane 12 Sheridan  21:06.66  6:47.7  91
125 557 Eckman, Elise 10 Poland Seminary  21:08.74  6:48.4  92
126 595 Tiley, McKenna 10 Cuyahoga Valley  21:09.22  6:48.6  93
127 660 Whirley, Autumn 10 Eaton  21:16.09  6:50.8  94
128 596 Wright, Nicole 9 Cuyahoga Valley  21:20.87  6:52.3  95
129 623 Ryu, Sue 9 The Plains A  21:32.63  6:56.1  96
130 657 Hartwig, Rachel 12 Eaton  21:36.47  6:57.3  97
131 620 Finnearty, Sierra 12 The Plains A  21:38.38  6:57.9  98
132 607 Chaffin, Mariah 12 Fairland  21:43.36  6:59.6  99
133 655 Evans, Morgan 10 Eaton  21:55.28  7:03.4  100
134 613 Atkinson, Brittany 12 Granville  21:57.47  7:04.1  101
135 571 Fisher, Pauline 10 Claymont  21:59.73  7:04.8  102
136 558 Evans, Madison 11 Poland Seminary  22:00.28  7:05.0  103
137 652 Schmitz, Megan 9 Oakwood  22:16.15  7:10.1  104
138 656 Wilkerson, Autum 9 Eaton  22:18.59  7:10.9  105
139 626 Emmert, Madison 12 Sheridan  22:26.60  7:13.5  106
140 563 Duncan, Katy 9 Dover  22:26.88  7:13.6  107
141 564 Engstrom, Bethany 9 Dover  22:27.50  7:13.8  108
142 646 Yuhas, Katy 11 Archbishop Alter  22:34.52  7:16.0  109
143 573 Long, Lindsay 12 Claymont  22:47.24  7:20.1  110
144 608 Warnock, Sarah 10 Fairland  22:49.04  7:20.7  111
145 574 Roush, Alaina 12 Claymont  23:12.19  7:28.1  112
 
Womens 5k Division III XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 467 Kanney, Sarah 10 Coldwater  17:58.03  5:47.0  1
2 472 Atkinson, Brittany 10 Liberty Center  18:06.67  5:49.8  2
3 906 Phelps, Delainey 12 Toledo Christian  18:16.06  5:52.8   
4 890 Markovich, Alexandra 12 Hawken  18:19.55  5:54.0   
5 539 Vogel, Meghan 12 West Liberty Sal  18:24.76  5:55.6  3
6 470 Seas, Christina 11 Coldwater  18:33.45  5:58.4  4
7 904 Tollett, Tara 12 Shadyside  18:41.57  6:01.0   
8 528 Borchers, Emily 10 Russia  18:42.65  6:01.4  5
9 474 Haubert, Kelly 12 Liberty Center  18:44.18  6:01.9  6
10 505 Wentworth, Rachel 9 Garaway  18:47.08  6:02.8  7
11 881 Doyle, Fallon 10 St John Central  18:51.15  6:04.1   
12 530 Heaton, Lauren 9 Russia  18:58.58  6:06.5  8
13 892 Parks, Allison 11 United  19:00.30  6:07.1   
14 888 Fowler, Sarah 12 Fredericktown  19:00.38  6:07.1   
15 473 Chamberlain, Paige 11 Liberty Center  19:00.68  6:07.2  9
16 894 Doepker, Jessica 12 Kalida  19:01.93  6:07.6   
17 506 Widder, Kenzie 10 Garaway  19:03.13  6:08.0  10
18 889 Blum, Dani 12 Northmor  19:07.90  6:09.5   
19 897 Laubacher, Victoria 12 St Thomas Aquina  19:08.50  6:09.7   
20 437 Anton, Alexis 12 Gilmour Academy  19:11.94  6:10.8  11
21 908 Miller, Lois 12 Yellow Springs  19:12.37  6:11.0   
22 893 Wisniewski, Jennifer 10 Independence  19:13.20  6:11.2   
23 525 Butler, Hannah 12 Minster  19:16.14  6:12.2  12
24 461 Moomaw, Erin 12 Smithville  19:16.89  6:12.4  13
25 548 Westerheide, Meg 11 Fort Loramie  19:17.12  6:12.5  14
26 513 Wilson, Abby 10 Col. Academy  19:17.27  6:12.5  15
27 441 Markel, Hannah 9 Gilmour Academy  19:18.90  6:13.1  16
28 903 Hinds, Jenna 9 St Mary Central  19:19.41  6:13.2   
29 466 Kanney, Jill 12 Coldwater  19:20.11  6:13.4  17
30 538 Strickland, Alyssa 11 West Liberty Sal  19:20.60  6:13.6  18
31 885 McKibben, Hannah 12 Ayersville  19:20.91  6:13.7   
32 902 Finley, Jessica 9 Grand Valley  19:21.36  6:13.8   
33 529 Francis, Lauren 12 Russia  19:22.12  6:14.1  19
34 887 Foisy, Michaela 12 Elyria Catholic  19:28.93  6:16.3   
35 440 Markel, Halle 11 Gilmour Academy  19:29.83  6:16.6  20
36 898 Welsh, Athena 9 St Thomas Aquina  19:31.06  6:17.0   
37 501 Havranek, Anna 11 Garaway  19:32.83  6:17.5  21
38 471 Seas, Lauren 10 Coldwater  19:33.53  6:17.8  22
39 446 Koziol, Melissa 10 Berkshire  19:34.19  6:18.0  23
40 482 Greiner, Madi 10 Liberty Benton  19:36.11  6:18.6  24
41 879 Trent, Emily 12 Crestview (Ashla  19:37.07  6:18.9   
42 535 Henault, Shawnda 12 West Liberty Sal  19:37.22  6:18.9  25
43 537 Smith, Jasmine 12 West Liberty Sal  19:37.53  6:19.0  26
44 884 Gonzalez, Laura 12 Seven Hills Uppe  19:38.32  6:19.3   
45 522 Barlage, Lisa 9 Minster  19:39.70  6:19.7  27
46 516 Lachey, Ali 10 Grandview Height  19:40.24  6:19.9  28
47 511 Peck, Susan 11 Col. Academy  19:41.16  6:20.2  29
48 492 Purdy, Karri 11 Spencerville  19:41.34  6:20.3  30
49 527 Slonkosky, Julia 9 Minster  19:46.38  6:21.9  31
50 459 Gerber, Rachel 10 Smithville  19:46.64  6:22.0  32
51 455 Oakes, Bobbi 10 McDonald  19:46.75  6:22.0  33
52 882 Furr, Jenna 11 Caldwell  19:47.58  6:22.3   
53 524 Burke, Katherine 9 Minster  19:48.55  6:22.6  34
54 453 Hoffman, Heidi 9 McDonald  19:50.12  6:23.1  35
55 477 Kundo, Olivia 9 Liberty Center  19:50.54  6:23.2  36
56 439 Krakowiak, Madeleine 11 Gilmour Academy  19:52.68  6:23.9  37
57 901 Wheeler, Becca 11 Middletown Chris  19:53.15  6:24.1   
58 450 Young, Danielle 11 Berkshire  19:56.56  6:25.2  38
59 443 Whetstone, Caitlin 10 Gilmour Academy  19:56.71  6:25.2  39
60 442 Novinc, Rachel 11 Gilmour Academy  19:56.78  6:25.2  40
61 497 Gress, Raychel 12 Mt Gilead  19:58.24  6:25.7  41
62 886 Lowe, Ashton 11 Chippewa  19:58.46  6:25.8   
63 526 Niekamp, Leah 11 Minster  19:58.93  6:25.9  42
64 518 Osborne, Madison 10 Grandview Height  20:00.01  6:26.3  43
65 895 Siebeneck, Katelyn 9 Kalida  20:01.30  6:26.7   
66 907 Grilliot, Madison 9 Versailles  20:01.78  6:26.9   
67 447 Koziol, Suzanne 10 Berkshire  20:02.00  6:26.9  44
68 880 Luli, Emily 12 Waterloo  20:03.31  6:27.3   
69 456 Perry, Rachel 9 McDonald  20:03.41  6:27.4  45
70 896 Truesdell, Taylor 12 Fairfield Christ  20:05.49  6:28.0   
71 480 Briggs, Mackenzie 11 Liberty Benton  20:07.06  6:28.6  46
72 438 Dolohanty, Catherine 9 Gilmour Academy  20:10.49  6:29.7  47
73 478 Pinson, Rachel 9 Liberty Center  20:10.73  6:29.7  48
74 546 Schmitmeyer, Rachel 9 Fort Loramie  20:10.76  6:29.7  49
75 883 Renie, Maddie 9 Mariemont  20:11.23  6:29.9   
76 445 Dornback, Christin 10 Berkshire  20:12.11  6:30.2  50
77 900 Wrenn, Sunshine 12 Martins Ferry  20:13.64  6:30.7   
78 531 Kearns, Molly 9 Russia  20:19.42  6:32.5  51
79 521 Barga, Gabrielle 10 Minster  20:25.21  6:34.4  52
80 493 Bolha, Bryanna 10 Mt Gilead  20:26.14  6:34.7  53
81 494 Bush, Rachel 10 Mt Gilead  20:26.60  6:34.8  54
82 486 Adams, Cierra 10 Spencerville  20:29.46  6:35.8  55
83 891 Gose, Carly 9 Genoa Area  20:30.38  6:36.1   
84 454 Jones, Sarah 12 McDonald  20:31.14  6:36.3  56
85 479 Baumlein, Kate 11 Liberty Benton  20:32.59  6:36.8  57
86 547 Waters, Selene 12 Fort Loramie  20:34.13  6:37.3  58
87 905 King, Amanda 11 Strasburg-Frankl  20:34.46  6:37.4   
88 523 Bornhorst, Kaci 9 Minster  20:38.09  6:38.5  59
89 460 Maibach, Joelle 12 Smithville  20:39.32  6:38.9  60
90 499 Shipman, Jenna 9 Mt Gilead  20:41.92  6:39.8  61
91 534 Voisard, Kirstin 11 Russia  20:44.50  6:40.6  62
92 899 Truchan, Jamie 10 Martins Ferry  20:47.63  6:41.6   
93 485 Thomas, Taylor 9 Liberty Benton  20:47.72  6:41.6  63
94 514 Bair, Halli 11 Grandview Height  20:49.60  6:42.2  64
95 452 Elnobani, Yasmeen 9 McDonald  20:50.88  6:42.7  65
96 449 Patterson, Sara 12 Berkshire  20:50.89  6:42.7  66
97 515 Hecker, Emma 10 Grandview Height  20:59.32  6:45.4  67
98 542 Bensman, Samantha 9 Fort Loramie  21:00.22  6:45.7  68
99 491 Mulholland, Kacie 10 Spencerville  21:02.06  6:46.3  69
100 462 Muntin, Allison 9 Smithville  21:05.56  6:47.4  70
101 532 Meyer, Becca 12 Russia  21:07.57  6:48.0  71
102 469 Schoenherr, Ashley 10 Coldwater  21:09.30  6:48.6  72
103 481 Butler, Michaela 9 Liberty Benton  21:12.43  6:49.6  73
104 457 Rupe, Brenna 9 McDonald  21:13.30  6:49.9  74
105 545 Luebke, Tara 11 Fort Loramie  21:16.78  6:51.0  75
106 465 Honigford, Sephanie 11 Coldwater  21:19.59  6:51.9  76
107 488 Hardesty, Tori 11 Spencerville  21:21.03  6:52.4  77
108 448 Luther, Katelyn 10 Berkshire  21:21.27  6:52.4  78
109 495 Chapman, Taryn 11 Mt Gilead  21:23.44  6:53.1  79
110 543 Gasson, Taylor 9 Fort Loramie  21:25.33  6:53.7  80
111 533 Monnin, Claudia 10 Russia  21:25.76  6:53.9  81
112 498 McKirgan, Makenzie 10 Mt Gilead  21:29.23  6:55.0  82
113 508 Brault, Sydney 9 Col. Academy  21:30.06  6:55.3  83
114 484 Saums, Megan 12 Liberty Benton  21:30.13  6:55.3  84
115 507 Boykins, Sydnie 10 Col. Academy  21:32.38  6:56.0  85
116 536 Shipp, Savanna 12 West Liberty Sal  21:35.54  6:57.0  86
117 451 D'Amore, Abby 12 McDonald  21:42.18  6:59.2  87
118 468 Kinninger, Megan 11 Coldwater  21:43.99  6:59.8  88
119 444 Corrigan, Alexandra 12 Berkshire  21:44.76  7:00.0  89
120 519 Wheeler, Emma 9 Grandview Height  21:46.16  7:00.5  90
121 463 Schar, Savannah 10 Smithville  21:50.39  7:01.8  91
122 476 Knapp, Sara 11 Liberty Center  21:50.93  7:02.0  92
123 544 Schulze, Alaina 12 Fort Loramie  22:00.52  7:05.1  93
124 487 Burnett, Jennifer 12 Spencerville  22:05.96  7:06.8  94
125 504 Lower, Alyssa 12 Garaway  22:06.62  7:07.0  95
126 503 Immel, Amber 10 Garaway  22:07.13  7:07.2  96
127 496 Friesen, Sophia 12 Mt Gilead  22:10.04  7:08.1  97
128 510 Lazarus, Sarah 12 Col. Academy  22:18.27  7:10.8  98
129 483 Miller, Devony 10 Liberty Benton  22:22.80  7:12.2  99
130 500 Feller, Sophia 12 Garaway  22:29.18  7:14.3  100
131 541 Smith, Jordan 12 West Liberty Sal  22:33.00  7:15.5  101
132 512 Warstler, Cobi 9 Col. Academy  22:33.95  7:15.8  102
133 490 Miller, Schylar 10 Spencerville  22:38.54  7:17.3  103
134 475 Knapp, Hanna 9 Liberty Center  22:40.98  7:18.1  104
135 464 Wilford, Olivia 9 Smithville  22:53.72  7:22.2  105
136 502 Hershberge, Destinee 12 Garaway  22:59.72  7:24.1  106
137 509 Christiansen, Grace 11 Col. Academy  23:28.24  7:33.3  107
138 458 Christman, Kailey 9 Smithville  23:31.08  7:34.2  108
139 489 Horton, Tesa 11 Spencerville  23:55.50  7:42.1  109
140 540 Williams, Sarah 12 West Liberty Sal  23:59.70  7:43.4  110
141 517 Mihocik, Emma 10 Grandview Height  24:34.58  7:54.7  111
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Division I XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 St. Xavier 71 6 14 15 17 19 39 44 Total Time: 1:19:12.61 Average: 15:50.53 2 Mason 123 11 24 27 30 31 36 47 Total Time: 1:20:18.04 Average: 16:03.61 3 St. Ignatius 139 8 25 26 32 48 62 66 Total Time: 1:20:32.50 Average: 16:06.50 4 Wester. North 151 2 4 20 49 76 99 100 Total Time: 1:19:53.99 Average: 15:58.80 5 Hil. Davidson 189 12 23 41 46 67 78 83 Total Time: 1:21:08.72 Average: 16:13.75 6 Walsh Jesuit 219 3 16 45 59 96 101 110 Total Time: 1:21:21.67 Average: 16:16.34 7 Tippecanoe 229 1 33 43 73 79 82 104 Total Time: 1:21:11.04 Average: 16:14.21 8 Mentor 231 18 34 51 56 72 85 88 Total Time: 1:21:51.84 Average: 16:22.37 9 Tol. St. Francis 232 21 29 53 58 71 86 102 Total Time: 1:21:50.55 Average: 16:22.11 10 Twinsburg 241 5 28 65 68 75 81 105 Total Time: 1:21:40.85 Average: 16:20.17 11 Solon 246 9 10 37 93 97 107 112 Total Time: 1:21:50.51 Average: 16:22.11 12 Centerville 257 13 35 50 69 90 103 111 Total Time: 1:22:06.07 Average: 16:25.22 13 Brunswick 264 38 54 55 57 60 63 70 Total Time: 1:22:28.36 Average: 16:29.68 14 Olen. Liberty 264 7 22 64 80 91 95 98 Total Time: 1:21:59.42 Average: 16:23.89 15 New Albany 324 40 42 61 87 94 106 109 Total Time: 1:23:06.59 Average: 16:37.32 16 Medina 376 52 74 77 84 89 92 108 Total Time: 1:23:35.39 Average: 16:43.08 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Division II XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Woodridge 83 5 8 10 17 43 52 82 Total Time: 1:21:59.59 Average: 16:23.92 2 Defiance 109 2 6 15 42 44 46 70 Total Time: 1:22:23.94 Average: 16:28.79 3 Spr. Shawnee 110 3 11 13 25 58 60 101 Total Time: 1:22:31.31 Average: 16:30.27 4 Granville 112 7 9 29 32 35 78 105 Total Time: 1:22:53.52 Average: 16:34.71 5 CVCA 119 4 14 30 33 38 50 79 Total Time: 1:22:56.20 Average: 16:35.24 6 Akron SVSM 123 1 16 19 31 56 69 98 Total Time: 1:22:37.29 Average: 16:31.46 7 Marlington 184 21 22 36 39 66 72 100 Total Time: 1:24:28.05 Average: 16:53.61 8 Unioto 262 20 45 49 71 77 110 112 Total Time: 1:26:06.99 Average: 17:13.40 9 Perry 266 26 41 59 67 73 80 91 Total Time: 1:26:09.93 Average: 17:13.99 10 Chardon NDCL 277 18 23 51 89 96 102 103 Total Time: 1:26:20.40 Average: 17:16.08 11 West Holmes 287 24 28 64 84 87 92 104 Total Time: 1:26:28.90 Average: 17:17.78 12 Oakwood 289 40 53 57 65 74 81 83 Total Time: 1:26:47.01 Average: 17:21.41 13 Carroll 298 12 61 63 68 94 97 107 Total Time: 1:26:40.03 Average: 17:20.01 14 Claymont 299 27 48 62 76 86 109 111 Total Time: 1:26:43.33 Average: 17:20.67 15 Fairland 308 34 47 54 85 88 93 106 Total Time: 1:27:06.61 Average: 17:25.33 16 Cham. Julienne 352 37 55 75 90 95 99 108 Total Time: 1:27:54.46 Average: 17:34.90 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Division III XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Seneca East 101 10 14 17 20 40 75 83 Total Time: 1:22:26.69 Average: 16:29.34 2 McDonald 107 2 3 26 30 46 61 78 Total Time: 1:21:56.00 Average: 16:23.20 3 Garaway 125 5 9 12 37 62 67 106 Total Time: 1:22:44.79 Average: 16:32.96 4 Maplewood 132 11 13 19 39 50 69 94 Total Time: 1:23:16.02 Average: 16:39.21 5 Sum. Co. Day 136 15 23 29 33 36 70 74 Total Time: 1:23:21.24 Average: 16:40.25 6 Columbus Grove 166 4 24 25 49 64 71 79 Total Time: 1:23:42.37 Average: 16:44.48 7 New London 195 6 28 47 55 59 92 100 Total Time: 1:24:37.49 Average: 16:55.50 8 Minster 204 8 27 54 57 58 86 99 Total Time: 1:24:57.84 Average: 16:59.57 9 Independence 222 1 16 48 72 85 87 89 Total Time: 1:24:30.02 Average: 16:54.01 10 St. Henry 223 18 32 45 60 68 91 107 Total Time: 1:25:21.84 Average: 17:04.37 11 Russia 261 35 42 56 63 65 66 93 Total Time: 1:26:16.18 Average: 17:15.24 12 Fort Frye 273 21 34 43 73 102 108 Total Time: 1:26:53.97 Average: 17:22.80 13 Mariemont 303 22 44 76 80 81 98 101 Total Time: 1:27:14.39 Average: 17:26.88 14 Liberty Union 316 41 51 52 84 88 97 109 Total Time: 1:27:27.36 Average: 17:29.47 15 Grandview Hts. 333 7 53 82 95 96 110 111 Total Time: 1:28:05.78 Average: 17:37.16 16 West Liberty-Salem 339 31 38 77 90 103 104 105 Total Time: 1:28:09.32 Average: 17:37.87 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Division I XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mason 42 2 6 8 12 14 32 34 Total Time: 1:32:02.75 Average: 18:24.55 2 Centerville 142 19 20 31 35 37 51 62 Total Time: 1:35:02.77 Average: 19:00.56 3 Beavercreek 147 3 24 39 40 41 58 86 Total Time: 1:34:51.86 Average: 18:58.38 4 Syl. Northview 158 1 9 16 43 89 98 108 Total Time: 1:34:40.82 Average: 18:56.17 5 Hil. Davidson 180 7 18 23 56 76 99 110 Total Time: 1:35:39.90 Average: 19:07.98 6 Dub. Coffman 201 5 26 36 61 73 96 101 Total Time: 1:36:06.29 Average: 19:13.26 7 Springboro 203 11 17 44 48 83 87 Total Time: 1:36:24.76 Average: 19:16.96 8 Bay 218 4 27 50 63 74 84 94 Total Time: 1:36:31.25 Average: 19:18.25 9 Hudson 219 21 45 46 47 60 85 109 Total Time: 1:36:59.47 Average: 19:23.90 10 Mas. Jackson 220 15 28 54 55 68 75 82 Total Time: 1:36:46.32 Average: 19:21.27 11 Brunswick 243 29 42 52 53 67 72 80 Total Time: 1:37:20.04 Average: 19:28.01 12 Mentor 279 13 49 57 69 91 106 107 Total Time: 1:38:01.14 Average: 19:36.23 13 Upper Arlington 291 25 38 70 77 81 90 102 Total Time: 1:38:08.74 Average: 19:37.75 14 No. Royalton 304 22 30 71 88 93 100 105 Total Time: 1:38:36.58 Average: 19:43.32 15 Walsh Jesuit 310 10 33 78 92 97 104 111 Total Time: 1:38:36.65 Average: 19:43.33 16 Dub. Scioto 333 59 64 65 66 79 95 103 Total Time: 1:39:16.33 Average: 19:51.27 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Division II XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Akron SVSM 53 2 5 8 15 23 30 52 Total Time: 1:34:43.29 Average: 18:56.66 2 Lexington 74 3 7 13 19 32 88 89 Total Time: 1:35:31.44 Average: 19:06.29 3 Alter 158 16 24 29 43 46 47 109 Total Time: 1:38:49.85 Average: 19:45.97 4 Poland Seminary 194 11 12 28 69 74 92 103 Total Time: 1:39:01.57 Average: 19:48.32 5 Crestwood 198 17 36 40 51 54 68 72 Total Time: 1:39:28.77 Average: 19:53.76 6 Granville 206 25 27 38 57 59 76 101 Total Time: 1:39:55.83 Average: 19:59.17 7 CVCA 209 14 31 41 44 79 93 95 Total Time: 1:39:36.38 Average: 19:55.28 8 Sheridan 230 20 39 42 48 81 91 106 Total Time: 1:40:04.46 Average: 20:00.90 9 Woodridge 238 18 33 56 61 70 73 86 Total Time: 1:40:19.55 Average: 20:03.91 10 Oakwood 259 1 9 80 84 85 90 104 Total Time: 1:38:43.37 Average: 19:44.68 11 Claymont 259 10 35 45 67 102 110 112 Total Time: 1:41:20.15 Average: 20:16.03 12 Eaton 260 6 26 37 94 97 100 105 Total Time: 1:41:15.92 Average: 20:15.19 13 Athens 262 4 34 62 75 87 96 98 Total Time: 1:40:03.38 Average: 20:00.68 14 Chagrin Falls 265 21 55 60 64 65 71 82 Total Time: 1:40:50.03 Average: 20:10.01 15 Fairland 265 22 50 53 63 77 99 111 Total Time: 1:40:51.85 Average: 20:10.37 16 Dover 334 49 58 66 78 83 107 108 Total Time: 1:42:09.27 Average: 20:25.86 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Division III XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Liberty Center 101 2 6 9 36 48 92 104 Total Time: 1:35:52.80 Average: 19:10.56 2 Coldwater 116 1 4 17 22 72 76 88 Total Time: 1:36:34.42 Average: 19:18.89 3 Gilmour Academy 123 11 16 20 37 39 40 47 Total Time: 1:37:50.06 Average: 19:34.02 4 Russia 145 5 8 19 51 62 71 81 Total Time: 1:38:07.27 Average: 19:37.46 5 Minster 146 12 27 31 34 42 52 59 Total Time: 1:38:29.70 Average: 19:41.94 6 West Liberty-Salem 158 3 18 25 26 86 101 110 Total Time: 1:38:35.65 Average: 19:43.13 7 Berkshire 221 23 38 44 50 66 78 89 Total Time: 1:40:35.75 Average: 20:07.15 8 Garaway 229 7 10 21 95 96 100 106 Total Time: 1:41:36.79 Average: 20:19.36 9 McDonald 234 33 35 45 56 65 74 87 Total Time: 1:41:02.30 Average: 20:12.46 10 Liberty-Benton 263 24 46 57 63 73 84 99 Total Time: 1:42:15.91 Average: 20:27.19 11 Ft. Loramie 264 14 49 58 68 75 80 93 Total Time: 1:42:19.01 Average: 20:27.81 12 Smithville 266 13 32 60 70 91 105 108 Total Time: 1:42:38.80 Average: 20:31.76 13 Mount Gilead 288 41 53 54 61 79 82 97 Total Time: 1:42:56.34 Average: 20:35.27 14 Grandview Hts. 292 28 43 64 67 90 111 Total Time: 1:43:15.33 Average: 20:39.07 15 Col. Academy 310 15 29 83 85 98 102 107 Total Time: 1:44:19.14 Average: 20:51.83 16 Spencerville 325 30 55 69 77 94 103 109 Total Time: 1:44:39.85 Average: 20:55.97

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Miami Valley TC
Congratulations to Lois Miller, Yellow Springs HS.
 
 
Switch to Full Version