RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 11 2012, 12:38 AM | 513123 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims - Nov 10, 2012
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
 
| 3 Mile XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 3,356   Pages: 1 2 3 4 [ > ]  

 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 1 Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1143 Fernandez, Bryan 12 Dos Pueblos  14:59  5:00   
2 1459 Penaloza, Jose 12 Godinez Fundamen  15:03  5:01   
3 3045 Galvez, David 12 Rowland  15:04  5:01   
4 896 Valenzuela, Nick 12 Colony  15:11  5:04   
5 1473 Del Valle, Nolan 12 Golden Valley  15:16  5:05   
6 54 Gonzalez, Joel 12 Adolfo Camarillo  15:17  5:06   
7 3774 Curran, Scott 11 Tesoro  15:20  5:07   
8 3535 Lofgren, Nick 10 South Torrance  15:27  5:09   
9 1141 Davis, Maxwell 12 Dos Pueblos  15:29  5:10   
10 889 Castellon, Alex 12 Colony  15:32  5:11   
11 59 Vega, Esteban 12 Adolfo Camarillo  15:34  5:11   
12 3537 Redmond, James 12 South Torrance  15:37  5:12   
13 1145 McGuan, Andrew 11 Dos Pueblos  15:43  5:14   
14 237 Martinez, Robert 12 Ayala  15:44  5:15   
15 1479 Tinoco, Brendan 12 Golden Valley  15:45  5:15   
16 3777 Kushen, Sander 10 Tesoro  15:46  5:15   
17 233 AVILA, ANTHONY 11 Ayala  15:52  5:17   
18 241 Tran, Samuel 12 Ayala  15:52  5:17   
19 1146 Smith, Cole 11 Dos Pueblos  15:53  5:18   
20 3773 Couser, Rhys 11 Tesoro  15:55  5:18   
21 1603 Emerson, Jayden 10 Hemet  15:55  5:18   
22 1471 Bautista, Arnold 11 Golden Valley  15:55  5:18   
23 1476 Garcia, Timothy 12 Golden Valley  15:56  5:19   
24 3775 Torres, Bryce 12 Tesoro  15:57  5:19   
25 3776 Harper, Baylor 12 Tesoro  15:57  5:19   
26 235 Eagon, Christian 12 Ayala  16:00  5:20   
27 240 Scheerer, Evan 12 Ayala  16:01  5:20   
28 3778 Mcgrew, Collin 12 Tesoro  16:01  5:20   
29 1456 Martinez, Michael 12 Godinez Fundamen  16:01  5:20   
30 1454 Garcia, Jesus 12 Godinez Fundamen  16:03  5:21   
31 3772 Cottle, Jacob 12 Tesoro  16:09  5:23   
32 1148 York, Ben 12 Dos Pueblos  16:10  5:23   
33 1606 Mercado, Oscar 12 Hemet  16:12  5:24   
34 3701 Filacchoine, Bobby 12 Sunny Hills  16:15  5:25   
35 55 Gutierrez, Michael 11 Adolfo Camarillo  16:15  5:25   
36 3050 Tattersall, Andrew 12 Rowland  16:18  5:26   
37 3194 Vega, Justin 11 San Jacinto  16:20  5:27   
38 890 Haines, Hunter 10 Colony  16:22  5:27   
39 1144 Greening, John 11 Dos Pueblos  16:24  5:28   
40 1140 Bradford, Tyler 11 Dos Pueblos  16:28  5:29   
41 3051 Wu, Edwin 10 Rowland  16:29  5:30   
42 1477 Kamarsu, Siddu 12 Golden Valley  16:30  5:30   
43 1609 Torrez, Tanner 10 Hemet  16:33  5:31   
44 56 Ochsner, Rickey 11 Adolfo Camarillo  16:35  5:32   
45 238 Morse, Sean 12 Ayala  16:35  5:32   
46 729 Rodriguez, Moises 12 Carter  16:36  5:32   
47 3534 Kumarage, Dimitri 12 South Torrance  16:37  5:32   
48 897 Zavala, Joshua 9 Colony  16:38  5:33   
49 892 Madrigal, Matthew 9 Colony  16:39  5:33   
50 52 Giles, Lucas 12 Adolfo Camarillo  16:41  5:34   
51 894 Summers, Robert 12 Colony  16:42  5:34   
52 234 Delbuono, Michael 11 Ayala  16:42  5:34   
53 1458 Morales, George 12 Godinez Fundamen  16:43  5:34   
54 2710 Segoviano, Demetri 12 Patriot  16:44  5:35   
55 732 Toscano, Gabriel 12 Carter  16:45  5:35   
56 891 HARVEY, JAMANI 12 Colony  16:46  5:35   
57 3047 Lim, Brandon 11 Rowland  16:46  5:35   
58 1607 Rodriguez, Jerry 10 Hemet  16:47  5:36   
59 1605 Lewis, Spencer 12 Hemet  16:49  5:36   
60 1460 Robles, Eddie 12 Godinez Fundamen  16:50  5:37   
61 1472 Contereas, Luke 11 Golden Valley  16:53  5:38   
62 1475 Friend, Lyvan 12 Golden Valley  16:56  5:39   
63 3049 PEREZ, ALBERT 10 Rowland  16:57  5:39   
64 685 Simpson, Michael 10 Canyon Springs  16:57  5:39   
65 3532 Dutko, Justin 9 South Torrance  17:03  5:41   
66 1461 Valdez, Jesus 12 Godinez Fundamen  17:05  5:42   
67 686 Williams, Ahmand 12 Canyon Springs  17:06  5:42   
68 731 Ruiz, Hector 11 Carter  17:06  5:42   
69 1602 Corrales, Christian 11 Hemet  17:07  5:42   
70 1455 Gonzalez, Martin 12 Godinez Fundamen  17:09  5:43   
71 3048 Park, Ethan 11 Rowland  17:13  5:44   
72 58 Triebold, Cole 11 Adolfo Camarillo  17:17  5:46   
73 725 Bernardino, Brandon 10 Carter  17:25  5:48   
74 1608 Schelly, Chad 10 Hemet  17:26  5:49   
75 2704 Gymer, Justin 11 Patriot  17:28  5:49   
76 57 Stangle, Trevor 11 Adolfo Camarillo  17:29  5:50   
77 3046 Lim, Ryan 10 Rowland  17:31  5:50   
78 2707 Munoz, Jeison 11 Patriot  17:33  5:51   
79 726 Bolanos, Fernando 11 Carter  17:42  5:54   
80 2705 Hernandez, Agustin 12 Patriot  17:44  5:55   
81 2708 Roach, Hayden 12 Patriot  17:45  5:55   
82 3538 Robinson, Thomas 10 South Torrance  17:46  5:55   
83 679 Cohenour, Nicholas 11 Canyon Springs  17:50  5:57   
84 728 Ramos, Robert 11 Carter  17:51  5:57   
85 730 Ronquillo, Victor 12 Carter  17:54  5:58   
86 3536 Matsumoto, Jay 11 South Torrance  17:56  5:59   
87 3540 Xu, Eric 10 South Torrance  17:56  5:59   
88 683 Perez, Rudy 9 Canyon Springs  18:03  6:01   
89 678 Aceves, Javier 11 Canyon Springs  18:18  6:06   
90 684 Phillips, Eric 12 Canyon Springs  18:41  6:14   
91 2703 Cortez, Alexis 10 Patriot  19:11  6:24   
92 2709 Sanchez, Josh 11 Patriot  19:48  6:36   
93 682 Moheit, Sean 12 Canyon Springs  20:56  6:59   
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 11 Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1016 Cortez, Joe 12 Crespi  15:42  5:14   
2 990 Pino, Sean 10 Crean Lutheran S  15:48  5:16   
3 366 Webb, Caleb 10 Big Bear  15:57  5:19   
4 993 Sciarra, Michael 12 Crean Lutheran S  16:02  5:21   
5 362 Moralez, Bobby 12 Big Bear  16:14  5:25   
6 989 McDonough, Callaghan 12 Crean Lutheran S  16:15  5:25   
7 2339 Allison, Robin 12 Nordhoff  16:17  5:26   
8 2529 Miyoshi, Robert 12 Oxford Academy  16:19  5:26   
9 2338 Hascal, Alex 12 Nipomo  16:24  5:28   
10 3237 Mundo, George 10 San Marino  16:27  5:29   
11 2973 Galeana, Domingo 11 Riverside Prepar  16:30  5:30   
12 2480 fredrickson, kyle 11 Oaks Christian  16:31  5:30   
13 359 Breuer, Joe 12 Big Bear  16:35  5:32   
14 2286 Lay, Austin 10 Morro Bay  16:36  5:32   
15 1013 Bonilla, Warren 11 Crespi  16:42  5:34   
16 986 Beavis, Zack 12 Crean Lutheran S  16:43  5:34   
17 1720 Fracassi, Nic 11 J. Serra  16:44  5:35   
18 1615 Giganti, Jacob 11 Los Angeles Bapt  16:45  5:35   
19 3125 Estrada, Jonathan 12 Salesian  16:47  5:36   
20 3127 Leon, Luis 11 Salesian  16:47  5:36   
21 3126 Guzman, Nathan 11 Salesian  16:47  5:36   
22 3129 Navarro, Tomas 10 Salesian  16:48  5:36   
23 1718 Burkhardt, Andrew 9 J. Serra  16:48  5:36   
24 2978 Soto, Christian 11 Riverside Prepar  16:52  5:37   
25 2291 Van Beurden, Daniel 11 Morro Bay  16:54  5:38   
26 360 caballero, david 11 Big Bear  16:55  5:38   
27 992 Reyes, Kaleb 11 Crean Lutheran S  16:55  5:38   
28 1021 Yuengert, Joe 11 Crespi  16:56  5:39   
29 1719 Chamberlain, Matthew 10 J. Serra  16:57  5:39   
30 367 wycoff, jordan 10 Big Bear  17:01  5:40   
31 3121 Banuelos, Santiago 10 Salesian  17:05  5:42   
32 1014 Calove, Gabriel 11 Crespi  17:06  5:42   
33 3234 Judge, John 10 San Marino  17:07  5:42   
34 1723 Mosher, Jack 9 J. Serra  17:08  5:43   
35 2293 Virgen, Saul 9 Morro Bay  17:08  5:43   
36 1725 Thomsen, Conner 12 J. Serra  17:10  5:43   
37 3928 Geiger, Jake 10 Valley Christian  17:11  5:44   
38 3239 Wickramasinghe, Yuvan 11 San Marino  17:13  5:44   
39 2344 ROGERS, MATT 11 Nordhoff  17:14  5:45   
40 1019 Portillo, Max 11 Crespi  17:16  5:45   
41 991 Prendergast, Nick 11 Crean Lutheran S  17:17  5:46   
42 607 Gamez, Eduardo 11 Cal. Acad. Math/  17:18  5:46   
43 987 Darcy, Jack 12 Crean Lutheran S  17:19  5:46   
44 2288 Popoca, Chris 11 Morro Bay  17:20  5:47   
45 363 Murphy, Dillon 12 Big Bear  17:21  5:47   
46 361 Mendez, Brandon 10 Big Bear  17:24  5:48   
47 2476 Bekian, Shane 12 Oaks Christian  17:26  5:49   
48 2475 Allison, Doug 10 Oaks Christian  17:27  5:49   
49 3235 Lee, Kenneth 11 San Marino  17:32  5:51   
50 3927 Feller, Hunter 10 Valley Christian  17:33  5:51   
51 2292 Vedrin, Billy 12 Morro Bay  17:34  5:51   
52 2477 Combe, Jordan 12 Oaks Christian  17:38  5:53   
53 1614 Fermanian, Michael 11 Los Angeles Bapt  17:39  5:53   
54 3122 Barocio, Jonathan 12 Salesian  17:40  5:53   
55 2479 Fenderson, Reilly 12 Oaks Christian  17:43  5:54   
56 2341 ESPERANZA, CESAR 9 Nordhoff  17:45  5:55   
57 603 Carrera, Isaac 11 Cal. Acad. Math/  17:51  5:57   
58 3924 Bakker, Will 12 Valley Christian  17:54  5:58   
59 1721 Kranawetter, Tyler 11 J. Serra  17:58  5:59   
60 3926 Edmonds, Scott 10 Valley Christian  17:59  6:00   
61 3022 Rose, Matthew 11 Rosamond  18:03  6:01   
62 2972 Enriquez, Cesar 11 Riverside Prepar  18:05  6:02   
63 2346 Soriano, Max 11 Nordhoff  18:06  6:02   
64 2285 Gutierrez, Oziel 11 Morro Bay  18:08  6:03   
65 3025 Velasquez, David 12 Rosamond  18:09  6:03   
66 2343 Maya, Angel 12 Nordhoff  18:11  6:04   
67 609 Perez, Daniel 12 Cal. Acad. Math/  18:17  6:06   
68 2340 Balderas, Elijah 10 Nordhoff  18:19  6:06   
69 3932 Shubin, Andrew 12 Valley Christian  18:20  6:07   
70 1017 Cushman, Tyler 12 Crespi  18:25  6:08   
71 407 Eckland, Ray 11 Bishop Union  18:28  6:09   
72 3236 Liu, Tomas 10 San Marino  18:29  6:10   
73 3019 Mondragon, Jose 11 Rosamond  18:32  6:11   
74 3020 Mondragon, Angel 11 Rosamond  18:33  6:11   
75 3124 Barranco, Saulo 10 Salesian  18:37  6:12   
76 3925 Dekker, Nick 10 Valley Christian  18:38  6:13   
77 409 REID, CARSON 9 Bishop Union  18:38  6:13   
78 2977 RUFINO, ALEX 10 Riverside Prepar  18:39  6:13   
79 1618 Siley-Waters, Josh 12 Los Angeles Bapt  18:39  6:13   
80 2483 Zeile, Nate 12 Oaks Christian  18:40  6:13   
81 3238 Mundo, Michael 9 San Marino  18:41  6:14   
82 1015 Clause, Brandon 10 Crespi  18:44  6:15   
83 3560 Aguilar, Jesus 10 St. Genevieve  18:50  6:17   
84 3930 Park, Timmy 11 Valley Christian  18:50  6:17   
85 3232 Hengky, David 10 San Marino  18:51  6:17   
86 3026 Velasquez, Lestor 10 Rosamond  18:56  6:19   
87 2290 Stafford, Andrew 9 Morro Bay  18:58  6:19   
88 1724 Sherburne, Connor 10 J. Serra  19:01  6:20   
89 3023 STARKEY, ZACH 11 Rosamond  19:04  6:21   
90 3568 Yaque, Edder 11 St. Genevieve  19:09  6:23   
91 2971 Bravo, Eduardo 11 Riverside Prepar  19:10  6:23   
92 2347 Soriano, Leo 12 Nordhoff  19:12  6:24   
93 3564 Cornejo, Antonio 12 St. Genevieve  19:13  6:24   
94 2976 QUIENTNAR, ISSAC 11 Riverside Prepar  19:14  6:25   
95 628 Cervantes, Jose 10 California Milit  19:16  6:25   
96 605 Cruz, Austin 12 Cal. Acad. Math/  19:19  6:26   
97 1620 Torres, Chris 12 Los Angeles Bapt  19:21  6:27   
98 3642 SOLOMON, CALEB 9 St. Monica  19:28  6:29   
99 2481 Gomez, Mateo 11 Oaks Christian  19:30  6:30   
100 1619 Sylvester, Brendon 10 Los Angeles Bapt  19:52  6:37   
101 608 LEON, OMAR 11 Cal. Acad. Math/  19:53  6:38   
102 3561 Aguilar, Alex 12 St. Genevieve  20:00  6:40   
103 3562 Ascencio, Christian 10 St. Genevieve  20:12  6:44   
104 1617 Keifner, Sean 11 Los Angeles Bapt  20:24  6:48   
105 408 Piercey, Max 12 Bishop Union  20:32  6:51   
106 404 ALEXANDER, NICK 11 Bishop Union  20:37  6:52   
107 411 SILLS, THOMAS 10 Bishop Union  20:54  6:58   
108 3563 Comer, Jacob 12 St. Genevieve  21:09  7:03   
109 3024 Taylor, Andrew 11 Rosamond  21:15  7:05   
110 604 CORONADO, KEVIN 10 Cal. Acad. Math/  21:33  7:11   
111 1613 Clark, Christian 11 Los Angeles Bapt  21:49  7:16   
112 601 Agena, Johnathon 12 Cal. Acad. Math/  21:49  7:16   
113 406 DOMKE, JOE 9 Bishop Union  22:39  7:33   
114 3566 Reyes, Luis 12 St. Genevieve  22:44  7:35   
115 405 Blacksheep, Nathan 9 Bishop Union  22:45  7:35   
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 13 Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 487 BROSSY, COSMO 10 Brentwood  16:29  5:30   
2 3605 Price, Brandon 12 St. Margaret’s  16:31  5:30   
3 3606 Price, Collin 10 St. Margaret’s  16:40  5:33   
4 3602 Corwin, Garrett 12 St. Margaret’s  16:44  5:35   
5 4216 Contreras, Christian 12 Woodcrest Christ  16:45  5:35   
6 3541 Herrera, Matt 11 Southlands Chris  16:49  5:36   
7 3597 Malfo, Eli 11 St. Joseph (Sant  16:49  5:36   
8 4219 Dubyak, Austin 10 Woodcrest Christ  16:52  5:37   
9 4313 Smith, Michael 12 Bloomington Chri  17:01  5:40   
10 3607 Robison, Jacob 10 St. Margaret’s  17:17  5:46   
11 27 Williams, Lewis 12 Academy of Acade  17:19  5:46   
12 3596 Hawkes, Andrew 11 St. Joseph (Sant  17:22  5:47   
13 3594 Adam, Stuart 12 St. Joseph (Sant  17:22  5:47   
14 3117 Hynes, Patrick 10 Sage Hill  17:27  5:49   
15 19 Chavez, Robert 12 Academy of Acade  17:29  5:50   
16 3556 Mouton, Daniel 12 St. Bernard  17:30  5:50   
17 4220 Holland, Joey 11 Woodcrest Christ  17:31  5:50   
18 41 THOMPSON, MILES 12 Academy Of Caree  17:32  5:51   
19 2191 MESONES, JUAN 12 Midland  17:34  5:51   
20 25 Rodriguez, Kyle 12 Academy of Acade  17:34  5:51   
21 3604 Martin, John 10 St. Margaret’s  17:35  5:52   
22 4035 IYOB-TESSEMA, ABU 11 Vistamar  17:36  5:52   
23 3609 Talley, Quentin 10 St. Margaret’s  17:41  5:54   
24 1381 KLIEGL, NATHAN 12 Frazier Mountain  17:46  5:55   
25 2826 SHEETS, ERIK 11 Providence  17:49  5:56   
26 3598 Martino, Derek 9 St. Joseph (Sant  17:51  5:57   
27 3553 Jonte, Kendall 12 St. Bernard  17:53  5:58   
28 3599 Peinado, Ryan 10 St. Joseph (Sant  17:57  5:59   
29 21 KINGSTON, JUSTIN 12 Academy of Acade  17:59  6:00   
30 3957 Myers, Christopher 11 Vasquez  18:01  6:00   
31 2568 De Haan, Louis 9 Pacifica Christi  18:02  6:01   
32 3119 Michaca, Alexis 10 Sage Hill  18:04  6:01   
33 3595 Gomez, Matthew 10 St. Joseph (Sant  18:06  6:02   
34 3552 Bentley, Bryce 10 St. Bernard  18:07  6:02   
35 3112 Andras, Chris 12 Sage Hill  18:08  6:03   
36 3116 Hicks, Brennan 12 Sage Hill  18:10  6:03   
37 3546 Lupisan, Aldrin 12 St. Anthony  18:14  6:05   
38 3118 Knollenberg, Cameron 9 Sage Hill  18:16  6:05   
39 4222 Peters, Mitchell 10 Woodcrest Christ  18:20  6:07   
40 1540 Syme, Sean 11 Grove  18:24  6:08   
41 4214 Alvarez, Ramon 9 Woodcrest Christ  18:25  6:08   
42 3548 STOLPE, THOMAS 9 St. Anthony  18:26  6:09   
43 24 PHILLIPS, JED 11 Academy of Acade  18:33  6:11   
44 22 KINGSTON, GREG 11 Academy of Acade  18:34  6:11   
45 2193 SALEHPOUR, DAVID 11 Midland  18:34  6:11   
46 4186 Curry, Oliver 11 Windward  18:37  6:12   
47 3608 Schwartz, William 10 St. Margaret’s  18:39  6:13   
48 2567 Boyac, Anthony 9 Pacifica Christi  18:41  6:14   
49 2190 MERKIN, MAX 12 Midland  18:42  6:14   
50 2576 Lightfoot, Mike 11 Packinghouse Chr  18:42  6:14   
51 2822 BUTLER, JOHN 9 Providence  18:42  6:14   
52 2194 Yeazell, Emmet 12 Midland  18:43  6:14   
53 2959 Marmo, Gregory 12 Riverside Christ  18:43  6:14   
54 4221 Krukowski, Kyle 12 Woodcrest Christ  18:44  6:15   
55 493 Vastano, Mike 10 Brentwood  18:44  6:15   
56 3549 Viray, Gereme 11 St. Anthony  18:44  6:15   
57 23 Myers, Chase 10 Academy of Acade  18:46  6:15   
58 2187 BROWNSTEIN, DAN 12 Midland  18:46  6:15   
59 486 BINIAZ, BEN 10 Brentwood  18:47  6:16   
60 485 BERGMAN, RYAN 9 Brentwood  18:53  6:18   
61 2958 Manchester, Joshua 12 Riverside Christ  18:55  6:18   
62 3543 Edgley, Vaughn 11 St. Anthony  18:56  6:19   
63 3600 KRIS, RAU 11 St. Joseph (Sant  18:57  6:19   
64 4217 Danielsen, Eli 11 Woodcrest Christ  18:59  6:20   
65 3113 Diaz, Jacob 9 Sage Hill  18:59  6:20   
66 2566 Aguilera, Jason 9 Pacifica Christi  19:00  6:20   
67 1181 Montano, Ben 10 Albert Einstein  19:00  6:20   
68 2188 Cummings, Sean 10 Midland  19:04  6:21   
69 2961 Potthast, Jonathan 12 Riverside Christ  19:04  6:21   
70 2192 Provencio, Miguel 12 Midland  19:07  6:22   
71 3115 Goul, Edward 10 Sage Hill  19:10  6:23   
72 3956 Hu, Justin 11 Vasquez  19:15  6:25   
73 2572 Mccartney, Tim 10 Pacifica Christi  19:17  6:26   
74 36 GRAHAM, KEENAN 12 Academy Of Caree  19:18  6:26   
75 3547 Rodriguez, Brian 12 St. Anthony  19:18  6:26   
76 2573 Oida, Lee 12 Pacifica Christi  19:20  6:27   
77 2307 Levy, Benjamin 11 New Community Je  19:20  6:27   
78 4033 FISHMAN, MATT 9 Vistamar  19:22  6:27   
79 490 Lee, Francis 12 Brentwood  19:29  6:30   
80 2569 DeLano, Evan 12 Pacifica Christi  19:31  6:30   
81 3557 Mussman, Joshua 10 St. Bernard  19:33  6:31   
82 489 KIM, QUINN 11 Brentwood  19:36  6:32   
83 3955 Gasinski, Andy 11 Vasquez  19:40  6:33   
84 40 TERREDANIO, ELIJAH 11 Academy Of Caree  19:45  6:35   
85 2825 Sheard, Cooper 11 Providence  19:46  6:35   
86 2824 LaBarge, Ben 12 Providence  19:46  6:35   
87 3554 Massie, Reymundo 12 St. Bernard  19:49  6:36   
88 4039 MUHAMMAD, KHALIL 10 Vistamar  19:53  6:38   
89 4036 Jackson, Devin 11 Vistamar  19:53  6:38   
90 2570 Esprabens, Luke 10 Pacifica Christi  19:54  6:38   
91 3953 Farrall, Frazier 12 Vasquez  19:55  6:38   
92 3542 ARELLANO, ANTHONY 9 St. Anthony  19:55  6:38   
93 3545 GARCIA, DERIAN 10 St. Anthony  20:18  6:46   
94 488 HWANG, KEVIN 9 Brentwood  20:19  6:46   
95 1534 Korf, Leo 11 Grove  20:23  6:48   
96 4040 WILMOTH, JONAS 10 Vistamar  20:24  6:48   
97 4037 LEAR, GRIFFIN 11 Vistamar  20:32  6:51   
98 1536 Miller, Aaron 10 Grove  20:33  6:51   
99 2956 Day, Nolan 11 Riverside Christ  20:34  6:51   
100 3954 Foster, Carl 9 Vasquez  20:34  6:51   
101 39 ROSS, CARTER 9 Academy Of Caree  20:39  6:53   
102 3959 Toth, Daniel 9 Vasquez  21:03  7:01   
103 34 GAMBRELL, CHASE 11 Academy Of Caree  21:21  7:07   
104 2955 Baird, Dalton 12 Riverside Christ  21:29  7:10   
105 2823 Halsey, Ryan 11 Providence  21:34  7:11   
106 3960 Yadon, Rick 11 Vasquez  21:45  7:15   
107 3555 Mobley, Byron 11 St. Bernard  21:45  7:15   
108 4034 HELLING, KEVIN 10 Vistamar  21:46  7:15   
109 1539 Smith, Duncan 12 Grove  22:48  7:36   
110 2827 ZAPATA, ANTHONY 9 Providence  23:09  7:43   
111 38 MONTGOMERY, JAKE 12 Academy Of Caree  23:15  7:45   
112 37 Jones, Kyle 11 Academy Of Caree  23:36  7:52   
113 1538 Rasco, Julian 11 Grove  23:59  8:00   
114 1182 Morrison, Aj 11 Albert Einstein  24:06  8:02   
115 2957 Haines, Colin 9 Riverside Christ  24:28  8:09   
116 1178 BECHTOL, QUENTIN 10 Albert Einstein  24:43  8:14   
117 1535 Mcclure, Joel 10 Grove  25:10  8:23   
118 1179 DICKSON, ROBBY 9 Albert Einstein  25:52  8:37   
119 1184 WEST, SCOTT 9 Albert Einstein  27:18  9:06   
120 1537 Miller, Dennis 11 Grove  28:21  9:27   
121 1183 Papp, Henry 9 Albert Einstein  29:10  9:43   
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 15 Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 4235 Caster, Emery 11 Xavier Prep  16:20  5:27   
2 4241 Spinney, Chris 12 Xavier Prep  16:26  5:29   
3 4297 Murillo, Nick   Orcutt Academy  16:27  5:29   
4 2777 Caughron, Michael 12 Poly (Pasadena)  16:29  5:30   
5 4238 Lizza, Hogan 10 Xavier Prep  16:42  5:34   
6 1628 Baum, Timothy 12 Hesperia Christi  16:47  5:36   
7 1326 Yoho, Alan 11 Flintridge Prep  16:53  5:38   
8 1318 Ellison, Elias 12 Flintridge Prep  16:53  5:38   
9 1323 Sugimoto, Aaron 12 Flintridge Prep  16:53  5:38   
10 1319 Fong, Tyler 11 Flintridge Prep  16:54  5:38   
11 1324 van scoter, jack 9 Flintridge Prep  16:54  5:38   
12 1322 Sasse, Eric 12 Flintridge Prep  16:54  5:38   
13 747 SINCLAIR, ANDREW 11 Cate  17:06  5:42   
14 4240 Solitaria, Michael 12 Xavier Prep  17:16  5:45   
15 4237 Janssen, Joe 10 Xavier Prep  17:17  5:46   
16 2778 Goodwin, Tim 12 Poly (Pasadena)  17:26  5:49   
17 4130 Meister, Noah 9 Western Christia  17:31  5:50   
18 4236 Del Rio, Max 10 Xavier Prep  17:32  5:51   
19 1321 Poole, Nikhil 9 Flintridge Prep  17:32  5:51   
20 2781 Hubsch, William 10 Poly (Pasadena)  17:38  5:53   
21 2775 Asimow, Lev 11 Poly (Pasadena)  17:39  5:53   
22 4078 Hernandez, Chris 10 Webb  17:39  5:53   
23 4131 Meister, Joshua 11 Western Christia  17:43  5:54   
24 745 Robbins, Andrew 11 Cate  17:45  5:55   
25 1095 Good, Jacob 11 Desert  17:49  5:56   
26 1984 Story, Jacob 12 Linfield Christi  17:51  5:57   
27 4081 Lin, Mason 12 Webb  17:51  5:57   
28 4084 Rode, Joseph 10 Webb  17:52  5:57   
29 4082 Lopez, Marcos 12 Webb  17:54  5:58   
30 4077 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Webb  17:57  5:59   
31 2776 Bohlinger, Joe 12 Poly (Pasadena)  18:00  6:00   
32 4132 Mora, Christian 12 Western Christia  18:04  6:01   
33 2783 Medrano, Manny 10 Poly (Pasadena)  18:05  6:02   
34 1661 Amin, Arman 12 Holy Martyr’s  18:07  6:02   
35 4242 STABILE, DAVID 9 Xavier Prep  18:22  6:07   
36 3473 Perez, Marco 12 Silver Valley  18:27  6:09   
37 4085 Shih, James 11 Webb  18:29  6:10   
38 4079 Holliday, Adam 10 Webb  18:39  6:13   
39 744 Pruitt, Jack 9 Cate  18:40  6:13   
40 2782 Kidman, Ryan 12 Poly (Pasadena)  18:40  6:13   
41 2492 Ruiz, Daniel 11 Oakwood  18:42  6:14   
42 3629 HOWARD, MICHAEL 11 St. Michael's Pr  18:43  6:14   
43 1631 Frobenius, Jacob 9 Hesperia Christi  18:49  6:16   
44 2488 Febre, Ben 11 Oakwood  18:53  6:18   
45 3716 Theilk, Alex 12 Temecula Prep  18:58  6:19   
46 1978 CROWTHER, BLAKE 9 Linfield Christi  19:03  6:21   
47 4128 Beck, Cameron 10 Western Christia  19:04  6:21   
48 4100 Sanchez, Horacio 9 West Shores  19:04  6:21   
49 3712 Morrison, Jake 9 Temecula Prep  19:07  6:22   
50 2988 Montano, Emerson 11 Rolling Hills Pr  19:11  6:24   
51 741 Gavin, Jesse 12 Cate  19:12  6:24   
52 4097 Jaime, Eduardo 10 West Shores  19:13  6:24   
53 2740 Babikian, Joseph 12 Pilibos Armenian  19:15  6:25   
54 1629 Cox, Christopher 11 Hesperia Christi  19:15  6:25   
55 4129 Cortez, Miles 11 Western Christia  19:19  6:26   
56 2847 Ranuch, Hunter 10 Rancho Christian  19:20  6:27   
57 3631 Orr, Elijah 9 St. Michael's Pr  19:21  6:27   
58 909 Chiang, Nobu 11 Cornerstone Chri  19:24  6:28   
59 4135 Zuniga, Zak 11 Western Christia  19:26  6:29   
60 2484 Chater, Oliver 12 Oakwood  19:27  6:29   
61 1630 Flores, David 11 Hesperia Christi  19:28  6:29   
62 1980 Martinez, Sean 11 Linfield Christi  19:30  6:30   
63 748 Thomas, Patrick 10 Cate  19:32  6:31   
64 4134 Xiao, Austin 12 Western Christia  19:34  6:31   
65 2986 Mink, Anton 10 Rolling Hills Pr  19:35  6:32   
66 3711 Augustson, Karsten 12 Temecula Prep  19:38  6:33   
67 1981 PANDEY, YASH 12 Linfield Christi  19:42  6:34   
68 2491 Lipsey, Matt 11 Oakwood  19:45  6:35   
69 743 MacAvoy, Ralph 10 Cate  19:49  6:36   
70 3468 CHAVEZ, TRISTAN 9 Silver Valley  19:50  6:37   
71 2490 Jacobs, Zach 12 Oakwood  19:54  6:38   
72 2485 Disney, Ciaran 11 Oakwood  19:58  6:39   
73 2486 Domine, Wyatt 11 Oakwood  20:10  6:43   
74 3717 Vega, Jesse 10 Temecula Prep  20:16  6:45   
75 3715 Roberts, Cole 12 Temecula Prep  20:19  6:46   
76 2308 Miller, Samuel 12 New Community Je  20:29  6:50   
77 3714 Page, Vincent 10 Temecula Prep  20:30  6:50   
78 4099 Pantoja, Joel 12 West Shores  20:36  6:52   
79 1979 Draughn, Kyle 10 Linfield Christi  20:37  6:52   
80 2746 Sahagian, Sam 11 Pilibos Armenian  20:45  6:55   
81 3467 Bubion, Curtis 9 Silver Valley  20:51  6:57   
82 2743 Deirderian, Bedig 9 Pilibos Armenian  20:53  6:58   
83 1985 TAYLOR, DAVID 9 Linfield Christi  20:55  6:58   
84 1632 Hamm, Spencer 10 Hesperia Christi  20:59  7:00   
85 1633 Metz, Nathaniel 11 Hesperia Christi  21:17  7:06   
86 2742 Boyadjian, Hovig 10 Pilibos Armenian  21:24  7:08   
87 2985 Landon, Eric 10 Rolling Hills Pr  21:34  7:11   
88 3625 Aguilar, Cristian 11 St. Michael's Pr  21:44  7:15   
89 3630 Johnson, Michael 10 St. Michael's Pr  21:51  7:17   
90 3469 CHAVEZ, TREY 9 Silver Valley  21:52  7:17   
91 3470 Davis, Dakota 11 Silver Valley  21:59  7:20   
92 4101 Villalpando, Cristobal 10 West Shores  22:00  7:20   
93 2745 Kazazian, Shahe 10 Pilibos Armenian  22:02  7:21   
94 2748 Tivritksyan, Misak 11 Pilibos Armenian  22:35  7:32   
95 910 Coppola, Casey 10 Cornerstone Chri  22:35  7:32   
96 2987 Mitchell, Grady 12 Rolling Hills Pr  22:36  7:32   
97 2744 Kalandjian, Hagop 11 Pilibos Armenian  22:44  7:35   
98 67 Artinian, Mathew 10 AGBU Canoga Park  22:48  7:36   
99 2984 Gerber, Ben 11 Rolling Hills Pr  22:55  7:38   
100 3471 Marquardt, Cody 10 Silver Valley  22:59  7:40   
101 71 Haladjian, Nareg 9 AGBU Canoga Park  23:19  7:46   
102 4096 Jaime, Christian 12 West Shores  23:21  7:47   
103 912 Garcia, Alex 9 Cornerstone Chri  23:34  7:51   
104 913 Rodriguez, Daryl 10 Cornerstone Chri  23:44  7:55   
105 3626 Dang, Daniel 10 St. Michael's Pr  23:46  7:55   
106 2989 Tilles, Ryan 9 Rolling Hills Pr  23:47  7:56   
107 70 Bosnoyan, Eli 11 AGBU Canoga Park  24:22  8:07   
108 68 Arslanian, Armen 10 AGBU Canoga Park  24:29  8:10   
109 2990 Yoshida, Go 11 Rolling Hills Pr  24:31  8:10   
110 911 David, Zach 9 Cornerstone Chri  25:24  8:28   
111 4095 Astorga, Eliasar 12 West Shores  25:25  8:28   
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 17 Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 3439 Thompson, Isaiah 12 Sherman Indian  15:59  5:20   
2 504 Martin, Nicholas 12 Buckley  16:23  5:28   
3 1113 Starksen, Andrew 12 Desert Christian  16:27  5:29   
4 1111 Pacheco, Stephen 9 Desert Christian  16:28  5:29   
5 1035 Hakim, Sam 12 Crossroads  16:36  5:32   
6 2516 Landreth, Jake 11 Ontario Christia  16:39  5:33   
7 3796 Novich, Simon 11 Thacher  16:46  5:35   
8 3794 MCCUNE, SPENCER 9 Thacher  16:47  5:36   
9 3791 CALLAN, PETER 9 Thacher  16:47  5:36   
10 790 Freeman, Matt 10 Chadwick  17:08  5:43   
11 3795 Myles, Justin 12 Thacher  17:09  5:43   
12 1034 Graves, Nick 11 Crossroads  17:12  5:44   
13 1106 Gibson, James 10 Desert Christian  17:14  5:45   
14 3793 Griffee, Kevin 10 Thacher  17:21  5:47   
15 219 Paradisi, Daniel 12 Avalon  17:23  5:48   
16 2821 Fisher, Lalo 10 Providence  17:26  5:49   
17 791 Hamilton, Evan 12 Chadwick  17:29  5:50   
18 1108 Kuzichev, Jonathan 12 Desert Christian  17:31  5:50   
19 1033 Fortenberry, E.J 12 Crossroads  17:34  5:51   
20 222 Vallejo, Sergio 11 Avalon  17:35  5:52   
21 2136 Knee, Bobby 12 Marywood (Palm V  17:37  5:52   
22 3978 DeAtley, Zachary 12 Victor Valley Ch  17:40  5:53   
23 1036 Handelsman, Brandon 12 Crossroads  17:41  5:54   
24 1549 Andrade, Jaime 12 Hamilton  17:42  5:54   
25 794 Valle, Juan 10 Chadwick  17:43  5:54   
26 4298 MOONEY, JACK 11 Mission Prep  17:45  5:55   
27 2306 CAIYEM, ZEV 10 New Community Je  17:46  5:55   
28 786 BEHENNA, WILL 11 Chadwick  17:47  5:56   
29 789 Cox, Henry 10 Chadwick  17:49  5:56   
30 3098 Howard, Canaan 11 Saddleback Valle  17:53  5:58   
31 2513 Eichor, Jakob 9 Ontario Christia  17:57  5:59   
32 3983 Gu, Andrew 10 Viewpoint  17:58  5:59   
33 3798 RICHARDSON, JACK 10 Thacher  18:00  6:00   
34 141 Kumler, Ben 12 Aquinas  18:05  6:02   
35 1112 Ricketson, Joe 11 Desert Christian  18:06  6:02   
36 1551 Gollery, Devyn 10 Hamilton  18:07  6:02   
37 787 BIEDENWEG, PETER 12 Chadwick  18:08  6:03   
38 3797 Rajasekaran, Shravan 12 Thacher  18:09  6:03   
39 1550 Garcia, Francisco 12 Hamilton  18:10  6:03   
40 3985 Patel, Krishan 12 Viewpoint  18:15  6:05   
41 788 Boboc, Brad 11 Chadwick  18:23  6:08   
42 220 Pedrosa, Alex 10 Avalon  18:24  6:08   
43 3432 Butterbredt, Michael 11 Sherman Indian  18:25  6:08   
44 1553 Rosamond, Chris 12 Hamilton  18:26  6:09   
45 3980 Driscoll, Ian 11 Viewpoint  18:27  6:09   
46 1110 Mayes, Michael 9 Desert Christian  18:29  6:10   
47 1032 Brawer-Cohen, Aviv 12 Crossroads  18:38  6:13   
48 3434 Coochise, Leon 9 Sherman Indian  18:40  6:13   
49 3988 Soper, David 12 Viewpoint  18:45  6:15   
50 1031 Belinsky, Scott 10 Crossroads  18:46  6:15   
51 1037 KASSEL, CHASE 9 Crossroads  18:53  6:18   
52 2134 Barton, Sam 10 Marywood (Palm V  18:56  6:19   
53 2514 Ghotbi, Noah 11 Ontario Christia  19:01  6:20   
54 3095 Andrew, Dolan 11 Saddleback Valle  19:04  6:21   
55 3099 Howard, Josiah 9 Saddleback Valle  19:05  6:22   
56 2511 Anderson, Evan 12 Ontario Christia  19:07  6:22   
57 503 Higgins, James 12 Buckley  19:11  6:24   
58 2519 UNDERWOOD, VINNY 11 Ontario Christia  19:15  6:25   
59 3984 Luner, Jonathan 9 Viewpoint  19:17  6:26   
60 1552 Miranda, Joseph 10 Hamilton  19:24  6:28   
61 3101 Shier, Josh 11 Saddleback Valle  19:26  6:29   
62 1109 Mansini, Mikael 11 Desert Christian  19:27  6:29   
63 2512 Chrisman, Jared 10 Ontario Christia  19:43  6:34   
64 223 Vega, Tommy 10 Avalon  19:44  6:35   
65 3102 Walsh, Ryan 12 Saddleback Valle  19:59  6:40   
66 1555 Williams, Torrin 10 Hamilton  20:03  6:41   
67 2440 Delgado, Emanuel 11 Nuview Bridg  20:06  6:42   
68 216 GOMEZ, IRVIN 10 Avalon  20:10  6:43   
69 3982 Essayan, Daniel 10 Viewpoint  20:11  6:44   
70 2444 Pacheco, Aj 10 Nuview Bridg  20:14  6:45   
71 2438 Amaya, Billy 12 Nuview Bridg  20:29  6:50   
72 2439 Daley, Lloyd 10 Nuview Bridg  20:34  6:51   
73 3981 Dyne, Zachary 10 Viewpoint  20:37  6:52   
74 2446 Valencia, Austin 10 Nuview Bridg  20:40  6:53   
75 221 Rodriguez, Alberto 11 Avalon  20:45  6:55   
76 494 Atlas, Brian 11 Bridges Academy  20:47  6:56   
77 2138 Phillips, Jake 11 Marywood (Palm V  20:49  6:56   
78 2442 Mojica, Emmanuel 11 Nuview Bridg  20:54  6:58   
79 3690 Giugni-Wright, Caleb 12 Summit View  21:05  7:02   
80 217 HERNANDEZ, DANNY 9 Avalon  21:25  7:08   
81 3436 Romero, Devlin 11 Sherman Indian  21:27  7:09   
82 3437 Silas, Kree 9 Sherman Indian  21:29  7:10   
83 2443 Morales, Fernando 11 Nuview Bridg  21:33  7:11   
84 3096 Bland, Jacob 11 Saddleback Valle  21:39  7:13   
85 2140 WESSMAN, COLIN 9 Marywood (Palm V  22:20  7:27   
86 1554 TERLISNER, MAX 9 Hamilton  22:23  7:28   
87 495 Barnett, William 11 Bridges Academy  22:36  7:32   
88 3687 Cahill, Liam 10 Summit View  22:47  7:36   
89 3691 Schaeffer, Patrick 10 Summit View  22:53  7:38   
90 2137 Kocen, Sam 10 Marywood (Palm V  22:55  7:38   
91 2515 Hardy, Collin 10 Ontario Christia  22:59  7:40   
92 3100 Levesque, Aaron 9 Saddleback Valle  23:03  7:41   
93 3440 Vigil, Isaiah 9 Sherman Indian  23:12  7:44   
94 2139 Smith, Stockton 10 Marywood (Palm V  24:15  8:05   
95 3435 COOPER, RYAN 9 Sherman Indian  24:21  8:07   
96 499 Shapiro, Abe 9 Bridges Academy  24:34  8:11   
97 498 Mironer, Josh 9 Bridges Academy  24:42  8:14   
98 3689 Forsberg, Ricky 12 Summit View  24:53  8:18   
99 3688 Faulkner, Danny 12 Summit View  24:53  8:18   
100 497 Heller, Jim 9 Bridges Academy  25:20  8:27   
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 19 Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Teran, Michael 10 Jurupa Hills  15:29      
2   Hall, Dalton 12 Mater Dei High S  15:44      
3   Hulme, Michael 10 Mater Dei High S  15:44      
4   Huizar, Mark 12 Los Altos  15:49      
5   Ruiz, Matthew 11 Cathedral  15:49      
6   Oliver, Noah 12 Granite Hills  15:50      
7   Messana, Paul 12 South Pasadena  15:51      
8   Wilson, Joshua 11 South Pasadena  15:53      
9   Drebelbis, Ryland 12 Palos Verdes  15:55      
10   Celestin, Casey 11 Palos Verdes  15:55      
11   Aguilera, Daniel 11 Jurupa Hills  15:59      
12   Robinson, Lucas 11 Palos Verdes  16:02      
13   Nevarez, Michael 10 Cathedral  16:05      
14   Diaz, Zach 12 Palos Verdes  16:06      
15   REED, DEVON 10 Jurupa Hills  16:07      
16   Gurrola, Miguel 12 Saddleback  16:13      
17   Stone, Brenden 10 Northwood  16:13      
18   Garcia, Victor 12 South Hills  16:22      
19   De Los Santos, Christian 11 Los Altos  16:25      
20   Jordan, Wallace 10 Granite Hills  16:27      
21   Amondsen, James 12 Cathedral  16:29      
22   Lindstrom, James 10 Granite Hills  16:30      
23   Alfaro, Anthony 10 Gahr  16:31      
24   Tellez, Bryan 11 El Monte  16:32      
25   Campos, Sergio 12 Los Altos  16:32      
26   Rodriguez, Joseph 11 Jurupa Hills  16:37      
27   Kelly, John 11 Northwood  16:38      
28   Kim, Dennis 12 Northwood  16:39      
29   Ortega, Luis 10 Jurupa Hills  16:40      
30   Sandoval, Julian 10 El Monte  16:41      
31   Ayala, Luis 12 Cathedral  16:42      
32   Escalante, Jose 11 Jurupa Valley  16:43      
33   Sato, Drew 12 Torrance  16:44      
34   Lopez, Jose 11 El Monte  16:45      
35   Parke, Nathaniel 12 Palos Verdes  16:47      
36   Harvey, Timothy 11 Torrance  16:49      
37   Gomez, Ian 12 Cathedral  16:50      
38   Lish, Ethan 11 Granite Hills  16:51      
39   ELIZARRARAS, JULIAN 12 Los Altos  16:51      
40   Hidalgo, Victor 11 South Pasadena  16:52      
41   Adams, Josh 10 Mater Dei High S  16:54      
42   Munoz, Elias 11 Cathedral  16:54      
43   Walker, Davon 10 Gahr  16:55      
44   Mckinley, Matt 12 Mater Dei High S  16:55      
45   Pang, Mark 12 Cathedral  16:55      
46   Dupas, Sam 12 Palos Verdes  16:57      
47   Ramirez, Mario 12 Saddleback  16:58      
48   Jones, Veejay 9 Gahr  16:59      
49   Mizukami, Ryan 10 Torrance  17:00      
50   Serrano, Arturo 12 Rosemead  17:01      
51   Ingram, Josh 12 Granite Hills  17:02      
52   Irvine, Cullen 10 South Pasadena  17:05      
53   Cabrera, Nathan 11 Jurupa Hills  17:06      
54   Armstrong, Tyler 12 South Pasadena  17:06      
55   Pantaleon, Jesus 10 Tustin  17:07      
56   Letwin, Luke 11 Palos Verdes  17:07      
57   Alejandrino, Josef 12 Torrance  17:08      
58   Alford, Jimmy 12 Northwood  17:08      
59   hernandez, cameron 9 Cabrillo (Lompoc  17:08      
60   Spivey, Justin 11 Los Altos  17:12      
61   Norris, Adam 11 Los Altos  17:13      
62   Nevarez, Jesus 11 Rosemead  17:15      
63   Delapalma, Luis 11 Lompoc  17:15      
64   Kruczynski-Ho, Dakota 12 Gahr  17:15      
65   Fernandez, Eddie 12 Gahr  17:19      
66   Alvarado, Jonathan 12 Mater Dei High S  17:20      
67   Gershman, Tyler 11 South Pasadena  17:21      
68   Mendoza, Edgar 11 Saddleback  17:24      
69   Guererro, Jose 11 Lompoc  17:24      
70   Wiswall, Charlie 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  17:25      
71   Covarrubias, Frankie 12 Lompoc  17:25      
72   Baza, Rudy 10 Azusa  17:26      
73   Gonzalez, Isac 10 Jurupa Hills  17:27      
74   Mishra, Nikhil 11 Northwood  17:27      
75   Meredith, Draven 12 Torrance  17:29      
76   Blout, Collin 12 Lompoc  17:32      
77   Terres, Matthew 10 Northwood  17:33      
78   Gabriel, Serrano 10 Rosemead  17:34      
79   Moreno, David 12 Rosemead  17:34      
80   Rivers, Thomas 12 Temple City  17:35      
81   Sanchez, Diego 11 Bellflower  17:36      
82   Guzman, Isac 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  17:36      
83   Martinez, Javier 11 Lompoc  17:37      
84   Huang, Jeffrey 10 South Pasadena  17:38      
85   Peyton, Young 12 Rosemead  17:38      
86   Amaro, Josue 10 Saddleback  17:40      
87   Ayala, Samuel 9 Gahr  17:41      
88   Mijares, Jonathan 10 Los Altos  17:41      
89   Okuda, Yujin 11 Torrance  17:42      
90   Moreno, Luis 11 Saddleback  17:44      
91   Tsang, Vincent 11 Temple City  17:45      
92   Philipp, Ian 10 Northwood  17:46      
93   TERRONES, LUIS 9 Saddleback  17:46      
94   Arras, Blas 11 Bellflower  17:48      
95   Martinez, Richard 10 Bellflower  17:50      
96   HIERL, STEPHEN 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  17:58      
97   Pearson, Matt 11 Mater Dei High S  17:59      
98   Situ, Austin 11 Temple City  18:00      
99   Gomez, Luis 11 Bolsa Grande  18:02      
100   Maroste, Zach 11 Granite Hills  18:08      
101   Pinedo, Jorge 10 El Monte  18:09      
102   Li, Alex 12 Rosemead  18:10      
103   Oriel, Kevin 12 Lompoc  18:11      
104   Dubois, Paul 12 Cabrillo (Lompoc  18:16      
105   Tang, Bailey 10 Rosemead  18:17      
106   Armenta, Robert 12 Azusa  18:21      
107   Dao, Vu 12 Temple City  18:21      
108   Macias, Nick 12 Mater Dei High S  18:22      
109   Cuenca, Johnny 12 Bellflower  18:27      
110   hudluman, kade 10 Cabrillo (Lompoc  18:28      
111   Gonzalez, Eder 12 Saddleback  18:30      
112   Stevenson, Eric 11 Granite Hills  18:32      
113   Beltran, Andew 10 Bellflower  18:37      
114   Pinedo, Jose 10 El Monte  18:47      
115   Alvarado, Steven 10 Lompoc  18:49      
116   Chin, Jeffrey 10 Temple City  18:50      
117   Iwamasa, Samm 10 Torrance  19:03      
118   Chen, Albert 11 Temple City  19:11      
119   Reyes, Miguel 11 Azusa  19:13      
120   Munar, Dane 11 Cabrillo (Lompoc  19:20      
121   Chang, David 10 El Monte  19:23      
122   Tran, David 12 Temple City  19:27      
123   Aguilar, Jorge 11 Azusa  19:30      
124   Fernandez, Juan 9 El Monte  20:22      
125   Villa, Omar 10 Gahr  20:32      
126   Llacuna, Mark 12 Azusa  20:49      
127   DELGADO, EVAN 12 Azusa  21:06      
128   Villalpando, Miguel 11 Bellflower  21:22      
129   Mennillo, Steven 12 Azusa  21:27      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 21 Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Smith, Myles 12 St. John Bosco  15:21      
2   Nobbs, Dillon 11 Bonita  15:34      
3   FitzGerald, James 10 Rio Mesa  15:42      
4   Marasigan, Gabriel 12 Santa Margarita  15:48      
5   Koch, Kyle 12 Laguna Hills  15:52      
6   Larson, Jeff 11 Yucca Valley  15:57      
7   Salas, Eric 11 San Marcos  15:57      
8   Sorensen, Ryan 11 San Marcos  15:58      
9   Hernandez, Christian 11 Bishop Amat  15:59      
10   Wasley, Collin 12 Laguna Hills  16:01      
11   Lopez, Josh 11 St. John Bosco  16:04      
12   Koch, Eric 12 Laguna Hills  16:05      
13   Roberts, Christian 12 St. John Bosco  16:06      
14   Chamberlain, Zachary 10 Paso Robles  16:07      
15   Cameron, Mitchell 11 Damien  16:09      
16   Kwiatkowski, Matthew 12 Paso Robles  16:10      
17   Farrell, Aidan 12 Paso Robles  16:13      
18   Stair, Nick 12 Paso Robles  16:13      
19   Barrios, Carlos 10 St. John Bosco  16:16      
20   Magennis, Daniel 12 Yucca Valley  16:16      
21   Ogan, Ryan 12 Esperanza  16:18      
22   Negrete, Doug 12 Damien  16:20      
23   Huezo, Alex 12 Gabrielino  16:21      
24   Rodriguez, Kevin 11 St. John Bosco  16:21      
25   Serpa, Ethan 11 Paso Robles  16:22      
26   Llamas, Ryan 12 Esperanza  16:24      
27   Mejia, Kevin 12 Covina  16:26      
28   Park, Josh 11 Esperanza  16:27      
29   Swider, Nicholas 11 San Marcos  16:27      
30   Yoshida, Noah 12 Paso Robles  16:28      
31   Ravera, Kyle 11 Paso Robles  16:28      
32   Cruz, Manny 12 Covina  16:31      
33   Logan, Joe 11 San Marcos  16:31      
34   Foundoulis, Jamie 12 Laguna Hills  16:32      
35   Diab, Hany 11 Bonita  16:33      
36   Esparza, Roman 10 Covina  16:34      
37   Gonzalez, Gustavo 11 St. John Bosco  16:35      
38   Heuchert, Alex 12 San Marcos  16:40      
39   Diggs, Jordan 12 Apple Valley  16:43      
40   Miller, Troy 11 Bonita  16:43      
41   HERNANDEZ, ALAN 11 Los Amigos  16:44      
42   Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 11 Laguna Hills  16:45      
43   Frescas, Sean 9 Bonita  16:46      
44   Santoyo, Robbie 9 Bishop Amat  16:47      
45   Covarrubias, Brian 12 La Puente  16:47      
46   Wasley, Tristan 10 Laguna Hills  16:47      
47   Williams, Adam 12 Damien  16:49      
48   Anderson, Noah 9 Bonita  16:52      
49   Stevens, Eric 11 Damien  16:53      
50   Tamayo, Saul 10 Yucca Valley  16:54      
51   Megorden, Peter 10 Bonita  16:56      
52   Herrera, Kevin 10 Covina  16:57      
53   Odell, Walker 10 San Marcos  16:58      
54   Duenas, David 10 Temescal Canyon  16:59      
55   VASQUEZ, GONZOLO 11 Los Amigos  17:00      
56   Farias, Omar 11 Garey  17:01      
57   Torres, Justin 10 Bonita  17:10      
58   Fry, Logan 10 Esperanza  17:10      
59   Reyes, Richard 11 Covina  17:11      
60   Sponagle, Sam 12 Apple Valley  17:11      
61   Sanchez, Bryan 10 West Valley  17:12      
62   CORVESE, TIMOTHY 9 Damien  17:12      
63   Mendoza, Daniel 11 St. John Bosco  17:12      
64   Griffith, Matt 11 Rio Mesa  17:13      
65   Smith, Cody 12 Rio Mesa  17:14      
66   Green, Parker 10 Apple Valley  17:15      
67   BRUCE, PATRICK 9 Damien  17:17      
68   Valencia, Martin 12 Temescal Canyon  17:19      
69   Hernandez, Daniel 10 Covina  17:21      
70   Ross, Chad 12 Laguna Hills  17:21      
71   Mendoza, Alexander 10 Los Amigos  17:23      
72   Chavez, Cobie 10 Temescal Canyon  17:25      
73   McKenna, Thomas 12 Rio Mesa  17:25      
74   Reyes, Carlos 11 Garey  17:26      
75   Newberry, Nathan 12 West Valley  17:26      
76   Corvese, Jeffrey 12 Damien  17:27      
77   Kennedy, Andrew 12 Yucca Valley  17:29      
78   Solis, Daniel 9 Apple Valley  17:32      
79   Valencia, Christian 10 Temescal Canyon  17:33      
80   Diaz, Adrien 9 Bishop Amat  17:34      
81   Enos, Kyle 12 Esperanza  17:36      
82   Newquist, Brandon 12 La Canada  17:38      
83   Jimenez, Carlos 12 Covina  17:39      
84   GARCIA, RUDY 10 Temescal Canyon  17:39      
85   Isho, Brandon 12 Bishop Amat  17:40      
86   Pinedo, Ramiro 11 Garey  17:42      
87   Valenzuela, Conner 12 Apple Valley  17:44      
88   Peterson, David 10 San Marcos  17:46      
89   Mosqueda, Steven 11 Esperanza  17:46      
90   Yu, Jonathan 11 Apple Valley  17:48      
91   Palemonte, Favian 12 Los Amigos  17:50      
92   Boesen, Tyler 12 Bishop Amat  17:54      
93   Lewis, Nate 10 San Dimas  17:56      
94   Swanson, Austin 10 Rio Mesa  17:57      
95   Leyva, Eder 11 Los Amigos  18:05      
96   Valadez, Alejandro 11 La Puente  18:06      
97   MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO 11 Yucca Valley  18:07      
98   Fuentes, Jorge 10 La Puente  18:08      
99   Martinez, Erick 12 Los Amigos  18:08      
100   Harlan, Chris 12 Esperanza  18:09      
101   MENDOZA, ARMANDO 11 Temescal Canyon  18:10      
102   Lawrence, Robert 12 Bishop Amat  18:11      
103   Saucedo, Jose 12 Rio Mesa  18:11      
104   Biddle, Trevor 12 Temescal Canyon  18:13      
105   Ramirez, Efrain 11 Garey  18:14      
106   Blanco, Mario 9 West Valley  18:15      
107   Jones, Joshua 11 San Dimas  18:16      
108   Fraley, David 11 Rio Mesa  18:17      
109   Russell, Akeem 11 West Valley  18:22      
110   Armendariz, Paul 12 La Puente  18:23      
111   RAMOS, ALEJANDRO 9 La Puente  18:24      
112   HERNANDEZ, ALEX 12 Bishop Amat  18:25      
113   CRABTREE, BRADLEY 12 San Dimas  18:32      
114   Nieto, Daniel 10 West Valley  18:35      
115   Carlson, Derien 10 West Valley  18:38      
116   Salguero, Isaiah 11 San Dimas  18:44      
117   Justman, Cody 12 Apple Valley  18:45      
118   Kahrs, Christian 11 Yucca Valley  18:46      
119   Cabrera, Damian 11 Garey  18:49      
120   Perez, Jose 9 La Puente  19:04      
121   Sanchez, Alberto 11 Garey  19:08      
122   Hernandez, Aldo 12 La Puente  19:19      
123   Leforce, Khaleel 9 Yucca Valley  19:25      
124   EATMAN, STEPHEN 12 West Valley  19:27      
125   Chapa, Irvin 12 Los Amigos  19:40      
126   Aguirre, Luis 9 Garey  20:21      
127   Ireland, Seth 9 San Dimas  20:42      
128   Martens, Sean 11 San Dimas  21:21      
129   Cravens, Sonny 12 San Dimas  21:32      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 23 Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Solarza, Gilbert 12 Buena Park  15:14      
2   Tamagno, Austin 9 Brea Olinda  15:17      
3   Luna, David 11 Indio  15:21      
4   BAZARGAN, SAHM 11 Oak Park  15:25      
5   THEDINGA, PATRICK 12 Oak Park  15:25      
6   Flesch, Eli 12 Beverly Hills  15:35      
7   Ernst, Josh 12 San Luis Obispo  15:37      
8   Koryta, Brennon 11 Brea Olinda  15:40      
9   Boston, Josh 11 Burroughs (Ridge  15:47      
10   Meckler, Reid 12 Corona del Mar  15:49      
11   Ramos, Luis 10 Rubidoux  15:51      
12   Batra, Chanan 12 Beverly Hills  15:54      
13   Engel, Jason 12 Santa Margarita  15:54      
14   Escobar, Angel 10 Brea Olinda  15:56      
15   Zadoorian, Jeremy 12 Hoover  15:58      
16   Parks, Teddy 12 Corona del Mar  16:06      
17   Daedler, Jared 12 Brea Olinda  16:08      
18   Wolfe, Aaron 11 Beverly Hills  16:09      
19   Rodriguez, Raymundo 12 Rubidoux  16:10      
20   Keith, Spencer 11 Corona del Mar  16:11      
21   Ernst, William 10 San Luis Obispo  16:13      
22   Orozco, DiMaggio 11 Brea Olinda  16:14      
23   Hernandez, Raul 11 Indio  16:17      
24   Garcia, Skyler 10 Brea Olinda  16:18      
25   AREOLA, LUIS 12 Pacific  16:22      
26   Izai, Martinez 12 Rubidoux  16:25      
27   VERICELLA, SEBESTIAN 12 Beverly Hills  16:25      
28   Andrade, Juan 12 Indio  16:26      
29   JONES, ERIC 12 Oak Park  16:27      
30   Pedro, Sandoval 10 Rubidoux  16:29      
31   Ramirez, Danny 12 Buena Park  16:32      
32   Romanenko, Sasha 11 Servite  16:33      
33   Karlin, Aaron 11 Beverly Hills  16:34      
34   Mendoza, Jose 11 Hesperia  16:34      
35   Lloyd, Demetrious 12 Servite  16:35      
36   White, David 11 San Luis Obispo  16:38      
37   Viggiano, Ryan 12 Servite  16:38      
38   Carlson, Chris 12 Oak Park  16:40      
39   May, Greg 12 Corona del Mar  16:41      
40   GOLDSTEIN, BEN 12 Oak Park  16:42      
41   Ochoa, Jorge 10 Rubidoux  16:42      
42   Cortez, Gabriel 12 Indio  16:43      
43   Berthon, Alex 12 Brea Olinda  16:44      
44   Juan, Salas 12 Rubidoux  16:46      
45   Lobasso, Michael 12 Servite  16:46      
46   Jimenez, Matthew 10 Oak Park  16:46      
47   Hernandez, Jesus 11 Pacific  16:47      
48   Costello, Jeremy 11 San Luis Obispo  16:48      
49   Clack, Kevin 12 Yorba Linda  16:49      
50   Singer, Javin 10 Pacific  16:51      
51   Higgins, Jackson 12 Alemany  16:52      
52   McAlister, Sean 10 Beverly Hills  16:53      
53   Aldaraca, Abraham 12 Pomona  16:54      
54   Anderson, Kyle 10 Oak Park  16:55      
55   Chariez, Andres 11 Wilson (Hacienda  16:56      
56   Redston, Michael 11 Beverly Hills  16:57      
57   Stevens, Jacob 11 Yorba Linda  17:01      
58   Castro, Gonzalo 11 Sierra Vista  17:03      
59   Juarez, Eduardo 12 Hueneme  17:03      
60   Marino, Noah 11 Servite  17:04      
61   Aguilar, Mario 12 Buena Park  17:05      
62   Flavin, Daniel 11 Alemany  17:06      
63   Hold, Ethan 11 Corona del Mar  17:06      
64   BERMUDEZ, CESAR 9 Sierra Vista  17:07      
65   Thurston, Jack 10 Yorba Linda  17:08      
66   Martinez, Varlans 10 Buena Park  17:19      
67   Lopez, Christian 11 Wilson (Hacienda  17:21      
68   Ortiz, Xavier 11 Buena Park  17:23      
69   Love, Tanner 12 Corona del Mar  17:24      
70   Ostrom, Greg 11 Burroughs (Ridge  17:24      
71   Paragas, Matthew 9 Corona del Mar  17:25      
72   Garcia, Ricky 12 Hueneme  17:26      
73   Meisenheimer, Jonas 11 San Luis Obispo  17:28      
74   Torres, Ricardo 11 Wilson (Hacienda  17:28      
75   Bourgeois, Jacob 10 Pacifica (Garden  17:30      
76   Banuelos, Jimmy 12 Alemany  17:35      
77   Espinoza, Ramiro 11 Buena Park  17:36      
78   Bradford, Alan 11 Burroughs (Ridge  17:38      
79   Salinas, Alex 11 Burroughs (Ridge  17:40      
80   SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO 12 Sierra Vista  17:42      
81   Leyva, Ernesto 12 Pacifica (Garden  17:43      
82   Medina, Jose 12 Buena Park  17:45      
83   Mathew, Denzil 12 Yorba Linda  17:46      
84   Jansen, Ben 11 Yorba Linda  17:49      
85   CASTANEDA, VICTOR 9 Sierra Vista  17:52      
86   Dryden, Barrett 11 Alemany  17:53      
87   Fuchs, C 12 Servite  17:54      
88   Rodriguez, Brian 12 Hueneme  17:56      
89   Castro, Osvaldo 11 Sierra Vista  17:58      
90   Jimenez, Erick 10 Pacific  17:59      
91   McSwain, Ethan 10 San Luis Obispo  17:59      
92   De Guia, Gared 11 Servite  18:01      
93   Baca, Jared 10 Grand Terrace  18:03      
94   Decuyper, Kevin 12 Yorba Linda  18:03      
95   Garcia, Javier 12 Rubidoux  18:04      
96   Diaz, Alex 11 Alemany  18:05      
97   Estabridis, Andrew 10 Burroughs (Ridge  18:06      
98   Ayala, Alan 10 Hueneme  18:07      
99   Ciriaco, Omar 12 Indio  18:09      
100   Armendariz, Vincent 11 Wilson (Hacienda  18:13      
101   Durand, Hunter 11 Pacifica (Garden  18:15      
102   White, Rhys 10 Burroughs (Ridge  18:16      
103   Alanis, Kevin 12 Hueneme  18:18      
104   Chu, Johathan 11 Wilson (Hacienda  18:22      
105   Campos, Manuel 10 Pacific  18:24      
106   Barajas, Justin 12 Alemany  18:24      
107   HERNANDEZ, RICKY 9 Hueneme  18:25      
108   Bolger, Kieran 10 San Luis Obispo  18:25      
109   GARCIA, IVAN 9 Sierra Vista  18:26      
110   Wilson, John 12 Burroughs (Ridge  18:26      
111   Lopez, Dominic 10 Indio  18:29      
112   Ubaldo, Javier 11 Wilson (Hacienda  18:30      
113   Sanchez, Luis 11 Sierra Vista  18:31      
114   Valadez, Garrett 11 Alemany  18:31      
115   Aguilar, Silvestre 12 Pacifica (Garden  18:33      
116   Zaragoza, Rodrigo 11 Hueneme  18:36      
117   Estrada, Jose 10 Grand Terrace  18:38      
118   Saavedra, Oscar 10 Grand Terrace  18:43      
119   Kennedy, Stephen 11 Pacifica (Garden  18:53      
120   Richard, Joshua 10 Grand Terrace  18:56      
121   BECERRA, GUILLERMO 11 Indio  18:59      
122   Ong, Ryan 11 Wilson (Hacienda  19:00      
123   Doyen, Scott 12 Yorba Linda  19:02      
124   Concha, Jacob 12 Pacific  19:14      
125   Penaloza, Rosalio 11 Pacific  19:15      
126   Ham, Derrick 11 Grand Terrace  19:21      
127   Sanft, Derek 9 Grand Terrace  19:34      
128   Nishimi, Keaton 10 Pacifica (Garden  20:02      
129   Santiago, Leo 11 Grand Terrace  20:21      
130   Barnett, Dylan 9 Pacifica (Garden  21:36      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 26 Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2758 Bautista, Miguel 11 Poly (Long Beach  15:19  5:06   
2 151 De La Rosa, Estevan 11 Arcadia  15:25  5:08   
3 156 Pratt, Mitchell 12 Arcadia  15:25  5:08   
4 2848 Esposito, Austin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  15:36  5:12   
5 3319 Lassalle, Arden 11 Santa Monica  15:37  5:12   
6 1214 Mejia, Zach 12 El Rancho  15:39  5:13   
7 152 Gonzalez, Josue 11 Arcadia  15:41  5:14   
8 2766 Vazquez, Christian 11 Poly (Long Beach  15:43  5:14   
9 536 Choe, Elliot 11 Burbank  15:44  5:15   
10 2850 Holton, Mat 11 Rancho Cucamonga  15:50  5:17   
11 1218 Sarco-Climaco, Geofry 11 El Rancho  15:55  5:18   
12 159 WENSLOW, JARRICK 11 Arcadia  15:57  5:19   
13 2852 Ortega, Anhony 11 Rancho Cucamonga  15:58  5:19   
14 2760 Gamboa, Jovani 11 Poly (Long Beach  16:00  5:20   
15 2851 Matthews, Kevin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:01  5:20   
16 2856 Vega-Aguilera, Marc 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:01  5:20   
17 1216 Powell, Elias 11 El Rancho  16:02  5:21   
18 2667 Arredondo, Antonio 12 Paramount  16:06  5:22   
19 2849 Garcia, Paul 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:07  5:22   
20 2764 Ponce, Zach 11 Poly (Long Beach  16:08  5:23   
21 833 Taylor, Chris 12 Chino Hills  16:09  5:23   
22 2763 Penn, Colby 9 Poly (Long Beach  16:10  5:23   
23 537 Corea, Bernie 12 Burbank  16:12  5:24   
24 1902 Leon, Miguel 11 La Sierra  16:13  5:24   
25 1211 Angulo, Enrique 12 El Rancho  16:14  5:25   
26 153 Hlaing, Thurain 12 Arcadia  16:15  5:25   
27 1213 Hernandez, Andre 12 El Rancho  16:18  5:26   
28 538 ELLMAN, GABRIEL 11 Burbank  16:20  5:27   
29 158 Tsugawa, Jason 12 Arcadia  16:22  5:27   
30 2762 Palazzo, Anthony 10 Poly (Long Beach  16:23  5:28   
31 1899 Drew, Coupe 12 La Sierra  16:24  5:28   
32 539 Huezo, Chris 12 Burbank  16:25  5:28   
33 2670 Martinez, Rogelio 10 Paramount  16:26  5:29   
34 716 Deson, Ethan 12 Capistrano Valle  16:27  5:29   
35 155 Happy, Happy 12 Arcadia  16:35  5:32   
36 1212 Avila, Daniel 12 El Rancho  16:36  5:32   
37 542 Moskowitz, Ethan 11 Burbank  16:36  5:32   
38 719 King, Jacob 10 Capistrano Valle  16:37  5:32   
39 2759 De La Torre, Eris 11 Poly (Long Beach  16:38  5:33   
40 1903 Lopez, Yovanny 12 La Sierra  16:39  5:33   
41 1904 Mata, Manual 9 La Sierra  16:40  5:33   
42 544 Vizcaino, Enrique 10 Burbank  16:41  5:34   
43 3316 Gironda, Eric 12 Santa Monica  16:43  5:34   
44 2877 Gonzalez, Steven 12 Redlands  16:46  5:35   
45 1964 Briones, Felix 12 Lakewood  16:47  5:36   
46 2860 Gonzalez, Jacob 12 Rancho Verde  16:48  5:36   
47 1862 Orozco, Alex 12 La Quinta (La Qu  16:49  5:36   
48 1210 Aguilar, Daniel 11 El Rancho  16:50  5:37   
49 2854 Rameriz, Micheal 12 Rancho Cucamonga  16:52  5:37   
50 1861 Massini, Adam 12 La Quinta (La Qu  16:54  5:38   
51 2876 BROWN, XOLAN 9 Redlands  16:55  5:38   
52 2674 Raygoza, Anthony 12 Paramount  16:57  5:39   
53 1900 Espinoza, Hector 11 La Sierra  16:58  5:39   
54 720 Meurs, Noah 11 Capistrano Valle  16:58  5:39   
55 723 Wong, Daniel 11 Capistrano Valle  16:59  5:40   
56 543 Vasquez, Andres 11 Burbank  16:59  5:40   
57 2861 Hernandez, Joe 9 Rancho Verde  17:00  5:40   
58 2863 Najar, Michael 12 Rancho Verde  17:00  5:40   
59 1901 Esteva, Melvyn 9 La Sierra  17:01  5:40   
60 2672 Perez, Moises 11 Paramount  17:02  5:41   
61 718 King, Zack 11 Capistrano Valle  17:02  5:41   
62 2882 Wilson, Andrew 9 Redlands  17:07  5:42   
63 1859 Janisch, Alan 11 La Quinta (La Qu  17:08  5:43   
64 2675 Rios, Anthony 12 Paramount  17:14  5:45   
65 3475 Cadena, Chris 12 Silverado  17:16  5:45   
66 2859 Gandara, Christian 9 Rancho Verde  17:16  5:45   
67 1905 Munoz, Anthony 11 La Sierra  17:18  5:46   
68 2673 Pleitez, Jerry 11 Paramount  17:19  5:46   
69 3321 Pollock, Elliot 12 Santa Monica  17:20  5:47   
70 3317 Habib, Jahangir 11 Santa Monica  17:20  5:47   
71 3322 Sardo, Justin 11 Santa Monica  17:21  5:47   
72 721 Patel, Akil 10 Capistrano Valle  17:29  5:50   

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 3,356   Pages: 1 2 3 4 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Race 1 Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M) 1 74 Dos Pueblos 2 92 Tesoro 3 102 Ayala 4 105 Golden Valley 5 141 Adolfo Camarillo 6 143 Colony 7 170 Godinez 8 193 Rowland 9 208 Hemet 10 208 South Torrance 11 311 Carter 12 358 Patriot 13 381 Canyon Springs Race 2 Div. 5 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M) 1 52 Thacher 2 82 Desert Christian/Lan. 3 118 St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 4 161 Crossroads 5 166 Sage Hill 6 196 Poly (Pasadena) 7 210 Sacred Heart of Jesus 8 229 Brentwood 9 258 Cate 10 269 Saddleback Valley Christi 11 274 Village Christian 12 286 St. Matthias 13 332 Hamilton 14 347 Hesperia Christian 15 394 Western Christian 16 407 Pilibos 17 490 Acad. Career and Explorat 18 510 AGBU Canoga Park Race 3 Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M) 1 51 Westlake 2 69 Canyon/Anaheim 3 102 Peninsula 4 109 Beaumont 5 141 Claremont 6 153 Murrieta Mesa 7 191 Arroyo 8 193 Woodbridge 9 232 San Gorgonio 10 251 Kennedy 11 257 Cerritos 12 300 Cajon 13 309 Norwalk 14 356 Fullerton Race 4 Div. 5 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M) 1 60 Xavier Prep 2 64 Vistamar 3 78 Flintridge Prep 4 127 Linfield Christian 5 139 Chadwick 6 154 Woodcrest Christian 7 171 Avalon 8 174 Pomona Catholic 9 237 Calvary Chapel/Downey 10 332 Acad. Academic Ex. 11 335 Providence 12 348 Silver Valley 13 351 Pacifica Christian 14 402 Alverno 15 427 Pilgrim 16 437 Rolling Hills Prep 17 442 Connelly 18 445 Holy Martyrs 19 518 San Gabriel Mission Race 5 Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M) 1 64 Saugus 2 88 Arroyo Grande 3 115 Hart 4 117 Glendora 5 121 Foothill 6 138 Serrano 7 201 Santiago (G.G.) 8 213 Valley View 9 250 Bloomington 10 266 North Torrance 11 284 Elsinore 12 296 Chino 13 301 Segerstrom 14 353 La Quinta (W) Race 6 Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M) 1 29 Saugus 2 55 Golden Valley 3 87 Foothill 4 133 Thousand Oaks 5 133 Glendora 6 165 Segerstrom 7 168 Whittier 8 234 Godinez 9 238 Baldwin Park 10 309 Arroyo 11 321 North, J.W. 12 335 Fullerton 13 404 Norwalk Race 7 Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 4 (3M) 1 51 Righetti 2 65 Redondo Union 3 81 Loyola 4 96 West Torrance 5 111 Newbury Park 6 156 Moorpark 7 195 Valencia (P.) 8 202 Santa Ana Valley 9 217 Baldwin Park 10 227 Citrus Valley 11 311 Norte Vista 12 342 Mayfair 13 371 Sultana 14 453 Culver City Race 8 Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M) 1 59 Colony 2 69 Mira Costa 3 82 Woodbridge 4 83 Claremont 5 138 Newbury Park 6 183 Beaumont 7 189 Vista del Lago 8 199 Sultana 9 221 Hemet 10 302 Bloomington 11 303 Norte Vista 12 344 Don Lugo 13 388 Santa Ana Valley Race 9 Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M) 1 61 Fillmore 2 68 Don Bosco 3 101 Laguna Beach 4 135 Harvard/Westlake 5 137 Twentynine Palms 6 138 Costa Mesa 7 148 Santa Ynez 8 182 Maranatha 9 234 Paraclete 10 271 Bassett 11 299 St. Paul 12 369 Hawthorne Math and Scienc 13 377 Marshall 14 396 Campbell Hall 15 399 University Prep 16 434 Bishop Montgomery Race 10 Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M) 1 52 Serrano 2 62 Canyon/Anaheim 3 103 Ayala 4 107 Moorpark 5 110 Peninsula 6 139 Arroyo Grande 7 194 San Jacinto 8 210 Kennedy 9 292 Mayfair 10 304 Cerritos 11 317 Valley View 12 331 Summit 13 375 Patriot 14 410 Culver City Race 11 Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M) 1 51 Crean Lutheran 2 71 Big Bear 3 103 Salesian 4 108 Crespi 5 129 JSerra 6 159 Morro Bay 7 192 San Marino 8 204 Oaks Christian 9 223 Nordhoff 10 256 Riverside Prep 11 264 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 12 334 Heritage Christian 13 349 Rosamond 14 350 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 15 450 Bishop Union 16 457 St. Genevieve Race 12 Div. 2 Varsirty Women Heat 4 (3M) 1 50 Tesoro 2 56 Redondo Union 3 78 South Torrance 4 91 Canyon (CC) 5 172 Adolfo Camarillo 6 191 Dos Pueblos 7 224 Redlands East Valley 8 248 Valencia (P.) 9 268 Santiago (G.G.) 10 271 Citrus Valley 11 281 Sunny Hills 12 290 Chino 13 304 San Gorgonio 14 374 La Habra 15 410 La Quinta (W) Race 13 Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M) 1 36 St. Margarets 2 75 St. Joseph (Santa Maria) 3 101 Woodcrest Christian 4 106 Acad. Academic Ex. 5 141 Sage Hill 6 204 Midland 7 225 St. Bernard 8 233 Brentwood 9 251 St. Anthony 10 272 Pacifica Christian 11 326 Providence Hall 12 347 Vistamar 13 350 Vasquez 14 355 Acad. Career and Explorat 15 359 Riverside Christian 16 428 Grove 17 505 Einstein Race 14 Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M) 1 78 JSerra 2 81 La Reina 3 89 Harvard/Westlake 4 121 Templeton 5 132 Crean Lutheran 6 141 Oaks Christian 7 172 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 8 180 Fillmore 9 180 Morro Bay 10 267 Nipomo 11 315 Big Bear 12 316 Marymount 13 404 Bassett 14 432 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 15 455 University Prep 16 493 Rosamond 17 501 Campbell Hall Race 15 Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M) 1 34 Xavier Prep 2 40 Flintridge Prep 3 86 Poly (Pasadena) 4 127 Webb 5 164 Western Christian 6 178 Cate 7 232 Hesperia Christian 8 262 Linfield Christian 9 266 Oakwood 10 291 Temecula Prep 11 346 Silver Valley 12 349 West Shores 13 357 St. Michaels Prep 14 371 Pilibos 15 374 Rolling Hills Prep 16 438 Cornerstone Christian Race 16 Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M) 1 80 Notre Dame (S.O.) 2 90 Mayfield 3 90 Paraclete 4 104 Laguna Beach 5 139 San Marino 6 164 El Segundo 7 175 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 8 216 Immaculate Heart 9 246 Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 10 267 Marlborough 11 285 Maranatha 12 322 St. Paul 13 343 Oxford Academy 14 354 Bishop Union 15 425 St. Monica Catholic 16 443 Marshall Race 17 Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M) 1 44 Thacher 2 62 Desert Christian/Lan. 3 93 Chadwick 4 93 Crossroads 5 175 Hamilton 6 179 Ontario Christian 7 186 Avalon 8 195 Viewpoint 9 229 Sherman Indian 10 234 Saddleback Valley Christi 11 296 Marywood-Palm Valley 12 319 Nuview Bridge 13 418 Summit View 14 421 Bridges Academy Race 18 Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M) 1 37 Great Oak 2 84 Marina 3 95 Ventura 4 97 Arcadia 5 103 Fountain Valley 6 172 Corona 7 236 Warren 8 264 Poly (Riverside) 9 266 Quartz Hill 10 279 Chino Hills 11 291 Walnut 12 298 La Quinta (L.Q.) 13 310 La Sierra 14 400 Chaffey Race 19 Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M) 1 78 Palos Verdes 2 80 Jurupa Hills 3 103 Cathedral 4 131 Granite Hills 5 140 Los Altos 6 149 Mater Dei 7 155 South Pasadena 8 196 Northwood 9 232 Gahr 10 238 Torrance 11 291 El Monte 12 296 Saddleback 13 340 Rosemead 14 347 Lompoc 15 395 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16 475 Temple City 17 475 Bellflower 18 527 Azusa Race 20 Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M) 1 15 Simi Valley 2 83 Vista Murrieta 3 83 Trabuco Hills 4 112 Edison 5 139 Downey 6 141 El Toro 7 196 Lakewood 8 252 California 9 255 Knight 10 274 Wilson (Long Beach) 11 281 Cypress 12 350 Rialto 13 364 Paramount 14 415 Schurr 15 467 Alhambra Race 21 Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M) 1 63 St. John Bosco 2 84 Paso Robles 3 96 Laguna Hills 4 107 San Marcos 5 160 Bonita 6 187 Damien 7 196 Covina 8 205 Esperanza 9 241 Yucca Valley 10 290 Rio Mesa 11 299 Bishop Amat 12 319 Apple Valley 13 341 Los Amigos 14 346 Temescal Canyon 15 427 Garey 16 446 La Puente 17 452 West Valley 18 541 San Dimas Race 22 Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M) 1 37 Capistrano Valley 2 60 Yucaipa 3 108 Crescenta Valley 4 138 Millikan 5 139 King, M.L. 6 153 West Ranch 7 170 Los Osos 8 228 Santa Monica 9 230 El Rancho 10 241 Roosevelt 11 246 Burroughs/Burbank 12 287 Katella 13 409 Anaheim 14 415 Palmdale Race 23 Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M) 1 58 Brea Olinda 2 90 Beverly Hills 3 108 Oak Park 4 118 Rubidoux 5 137 Corona del Mar 6 173 San Luis Obispo 7 184 Indio 8 194 Servite 9 213 Buena Park 10 301 Pacific 11 317 Burroughs/Rid. 12 319 Yorba Linda 13 352 Alemany 14 356 Sierra Vista 15 380 Wilson (H.H.) 16 400 Hueneme 17 471 Pacifica (G.G.) 18 554 Grand Terrace Race 24 Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 4 (3M) 1 44 San Clemente 2 64 Dana Hills 3 97 Temecula Valley 4 104 Poly (Long Beach) 5 142 Redlands 6 155 Etiwanda 7 187 Paloma Valley 8 226 Burbank 9 269 Mission Viejo 10 273 Highland 11 280 Buena 12 315 Santa Ana 13 412 Montebello Race 25 Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M) 1 22 Bonita 2 105 Esperanza 3 106 La Canada 4 124 Yorba Linda 5 146 Torrance 6 205 Santa Barbara 7 216 Indio 8 234 Lompoc 9 242 Apple Valley 10 291 Northview 11 292 Rim of the World 12 322 San Dimas 13 327 Hueneme 14 341 Sierra Vista 15 346 Grand Terrace 16 359 Ocean View Race 26 Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M) 1 49 Arcadia 2 58 Rancho Cucamonga 3 64 Poly (Long Beach) 4 84 El Rancho 5 125 Burbank 6 184 La Sierra 7 223 Paramount 8 237 Capistrano Valley 9 251 Santa Monica 10 293 Rancho Verde 11 314 La Quinta (L.Q.) 12 314 Redlands 13 353 Lakewood Race 27 Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M) 1 47 Palos Verdes 2 122 Corona del Mar 3 136 Oak Park 4 137 Beverly Hills 5 141 San Luis Obispo 6 175 Brea Olinda 7 175 Pacific 8 198 Rubidoux 9 216 Covina 10 227 El Dorado 11 251 Atascadero 12 263 Los Altos 13 353 Yucca Valley 14 360 Rosemead 15 404 Temescal Canyon 16 412 Palm Desert 17 470 South El Monte Race 28 Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M) 1 49 Vista Murrieta 2 59 El Toro 3 78 Crescenta Valley 4 106 Simi Valley 5 129 Fountain Valley 6 133 Edison 7 183 Mission Viejo 8 220 Quartz Hill 9 232 Knight 10 245 Santa Ana 11 283 Millikan 12 368 Coachella Valley 13 406 Bell Gardens Race 29 Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M) 1 58 Laguna Hills 2 63 Northwood 3 119 Granite Hills 4 151 Mater Dei 5 180 Santa Margarita 6 183 Bolsa Grande 7 199 South Pasadena 8 208 San Marcos 9 213 Paso Robles 10 224 Bishop Amat 11 296 Burroughs/Rid. 12 317 Rio Mesa 13 342 La Mirada 14 349 Azusa 15 391 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 16 457 Lakeside Race 30 Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M) 1 61 California 2 77 Great Oak 3 95 King, M.L. 4 97 Corona 5 121 Paloma Valley 6 158 Walnut 7 186 Loara 8 202 Santa Fe 9 222 Etiwanda 10 299 Poly (Riverside) 11 303 Wilson (Long Beach) 12 337 Katella 13 403 Anaheim 14 434 Montebello Race 31 Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 4 (3M) 1 51 Trabuco Hills 2 61 Dana Hills 3 76 Roosevelt 4 79 Warren 5 134 Yucaipa 6 152 Ventura 7 155 Burroughs/Burbank 8 204 Marina 9 261 Troy 10 310 Highland 11 325 Fontana 12 341 Schurr 13 341 Palmdale 14 417 Ontario

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version