RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 10 2012, 08:30 PM | 439760 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 10, 2012
Hereford High School, Parkton, MD, US
Timing/Results by: Motion Timing - Carlisle - PA - Timing Compan
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,120   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 
Mens 5k 1A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 878 Franks, Ty 9 Bohemia Manor  16:58.8     1
2 944 Dell, Grant 11 North Carroll  17:23.0     2
3 885 Snyder, Sean 11 Boonsboro  17:25.5     3
4 891 Condon, Jeffrey 12 Cambridge S Dorc  17:31.3     4
5 907 Allen, Shaun 12 Forestville Mili  17:37.5     5
6 958 Barton, Eric 12 Perryville  17:40.7     6
7 876 Brooks, Chandler 11 Bohemia Manor  17:42.8     7
8 964 Thornton, Adam 11 Perryville  17:45.4     8
9 887 Testa, Josh 12 Boonsboro  17:46.0     9
10 941 Poland, Rhett 12 Mountain Ridge  17:46.1     10
11 886 Solberg, Otto 11 Boonsboro  17:51.8     11
12 942 Redmond, Brandon 12 Mountain Ridge  17:56.7     12
13 879 Higham, Stanton 12 Bohemia Manor  17:57.8     13
14 953 Afework, Eyoseyas 12 Northwestern-BC  18:14.4     14
15 889 Zielinski, Nick 11 Boonsboro  18:17.0     15
16 971 Solomon, Menelik 12 Pikesville  18:17.0     16
17 963 Stevens, Caleb 11 Perryville  18:20.1     17
18 948 Mitzel, Matt 12 North Carroll  18:25.7     18
19 992 Thomas, Zak 11 Southern Garrett  18:27.5     19
20 895 Koletsky, Jeffrey 11 Cambridge S Dorc  18:28.8     20
21 961 Montz, Shawn 11 Perryville  18:30.3     21
22 882 Trybus, Jake 11 Bohemia Manor  18:30.6     22
23 893 Herbert, Jason 10 Cambridge S Dorc  18:32.9     23
24 892 Hand, Justin 11 Cambridge S Dorc  18:33.2     24
25 936 Besaw, Jody 10 Mountain Ridge  18:35.4     25
26 922 Arnold, Jake 11 Manchester Valle  18:41.5     26
27 877 Cook, Brett 11 Bohemia Manor  18:43.3     27
28 881 Salata, Luke 10 Bohemia Manor  18:46.9     28
29 959 Huelsbeck, Kristofer 12 Perryville  18:54.0     29
30 940 Jones, Daniel 10 Mountain Ridge  18:55.0     30
31 888 Thaggard, Alex 11 Boonsboro  18:55.7     31
32 883 Kersting, Tom 12 Boonsboro  18:56.5     32
33 938 Hammett, David 12 Mountain Ridge  18:57.9     33
34 973 Garcia, Brian 11 Smithsburg  18:59.0     34
35 947 Meagher, Matt 11 North Carroll  19:14.9     35
36 988 Hamrick, Devan 9 Southern Garrett  19:16.9     36
37 974 Keely, Marshall 12 Smithsburg  19:19.0     37
38 966 Foland, Jason 12 Pikesville  19:20.1     38
39 937 Griffiths, Daryl 11 Mountain Ridge  19:24.6     39
40 905 Linda, Moise 12 Fairmont Heights  19:25.4      
41 945 Easterday, Jeff 11 North Carroll  19:28.6     40
42 884 Lohman, Randy 11 Boonsboro  19:30.3     41
43 960 McKenna, Gavin 12 Perryville  19:30.3     42
44 990 Rodeheaver, Aaron 10 Southern Garrett  19:32.5     43
45 946 Eichler, Gunnar 10 North Carroll  19:32.9     44
46 994 Milton, Malcolm 11 Western Tech  19:35.2      
47 930 Balcerak, Thomas 12 Mardela  19:39.7     45
48 924 Counterman, Sean 12 Manchester Valle  19:41.3     46
49 993 Tichnell, Zack 12 Southern Garrett  19:47.7     47
50 880 Puzzo, Damion 11 Bohemia Manor  19:50.7     48
51 939 Hickey, Troy 11 Mountain Ridge  19:53.1     49
52 962 Rowley, Joshua 11 Perryville  19:56.3     50
53 981 McMichen, Connor 10 Snow Hill  19:57.4     51
54 921 Cornelius, Sawyer 10 Kent County  19:57.9      
55 951 Connor, Noah 11 North Dorchester  19:59.0      
56 913 Ware, Treavon 10 Forestville Mili  20:02.5     52
57 898 Allison, Sean 9 Dunbar  20:02.8     53
58 987 Downing, Nick 9 Southern Garrett  20:12.5     54
59 970 Snyder, Ben 12 Pikesville  20:13.6     55
60 977 Pastwa, Dan 11 Smithsburg  20:17.9     56
61 920 Ferrel, Braeden 10 Havre De Grace  20:18.5      
62 979 Redenbo, Alek 12 Smithsburg  20:24.1     57
63 956 Mohieldin, Mecki 11 Northwestern-BC  20:30.4     58
64 931 Boltz, Andrew 10 Mardela  20:44.2     59
65 894 Hernandez, Edwin 10 Cambridge S Dorc  20:45.7     60
66 925 Gregory, Rick 11 Manchester Valle  20:54.4     61
67 927 Saveleski, Nick 11 Manchester Valle  20:57.2     62
68 926 McAleer, Chris 12 Manchester Valle  20:57.5     63
69 969 Needleman, Luke 11 Pikesville  21:11.0     64
70 933 Carey, Gabe 11 Mardela  21:16.6     65
71 917 Helem, Maleek 12 Friendship Acad.  21:19.9      
72 923 Artz, Josh 9 Manchester Valle  21:21.5     66
73 943 D'Agati, Taylor 10 North Carroll  21:22.2     67
74 928 Waugh, Ethan 9 Manchester Valle  21:24.7     68
75 967 Friedman, Miller 9 Pikesville  21:29.7     69
76 949 Thornton, William 10 North Carroll  21:33.0     70
77 904 Wells, Andew 12 Dunbar  21:35.5     71
78 912 Tafarie, Amen 11 Forestville Mili  21:36.1     72
79 906 Reyes, Micale 9 Fairmont Heights  21:41.7      
80 976 Messina, Michael 10 Smithsburg  21:43.1     73
81 909 Blanchard, Dalonte 11 Forestville Mili  21:48.6     74
82 929 Ashley, Luke 11 Mardela  21:50.0     75
83 957 Mohieldin, Muhenned 9 Northwestern-BC  21:53.3     76
84 1318 Robison, Brodie 9 Southern Garrett  21:53.9     77
85 952 Russel, Brad 11 North Dorchester  21:55.4      
86 896 Warner, Damien 9 Cambridge S Dorc  21:55.8     78
87 985 Savage, Torres 12 Snow Hill  21:56.2     79
88 968 Honig, Evan 11 Pikesville  22:00.6     80
89 1319 Warnick, Phil 11 Southern Garrett  22:03.3     81
90 935 Niblett, Hunter 9 Mardela  22:09.2     82
91 908 Balogun, Oluwadamilo 11 Forestville Mili  22:11.8     83
92 954 Cook, Keandre 10 Northwestern-BC  22:13.6     84
93 965 Adamson, Scott 12 Pikesville  22:13.7     85
94 982 McMillan, Ryan 11 Snow Hill  22:20.9     86
95 975 Martell, Devon 12 Smithsburg  22:24.8     87
96 902 Taylor, Malik 12 Dunbar  22:25.2     88
97 932 Bond, Brandon 12 Mardela  22:28.8     89
98 955 Garner, Ronald 11 Northwestern-BC  22:41.5     90
99 897 Kenny, Vincent 11 Crisfield  22:43.9      
100 890 Brown, Devron 12 Cambridge S Dorc  22:46.3     91
101 980 Kinhart, Cory 12 Snow Hill  22:48.8     92
102 984 Payne, Colby 10 Snow Hill  23:04.3     93
103 972 Jones, Stephen 12 Reginald Lewis  23:09.0      
104 983 Medico, John 12 Snow Hill  23:13.4     94
105 911 Samuel, Malik 10 Forestville Mili  23:45.1     95
106 986 Shenal, Zachary 12 Snow Hill  24:05.2     96
107 901 Reed, Keon 11 Dunbar  24:20.2     97
108 900 Elliott, Sidney 11 Dunbar  24:32.0     98
109 903 Underwood, Dekarr 11 Dunbar  24:32.1     99
110 978 Pryor, Jacob 10 Smithsburg  24:52.1     100
111 918 Melvin, Timothy 12 Friendship Acad.  25:14.8      
112 1311 Anderson, Anthony 9 Dunbar  25:17.8     101
113 1315 Guillemart, Luke 9 Mardela  25:25.4     102
114 914 Branch, Abraham 12 Friendship Acad.  26:14.9      
115 910 Hardy-Hall, Zachariah 11 Forestville Mili  27:46.3     103
116 916 Ennals, Shyhe 9 Friendship Acad.  30:13.8      
 
Mens 5k 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1003 Dorsey, David 11 Catoctin  16:25.2     1
2 1174 Carvalho, Weston 12 Winters Mill  16:47.5      
3 1004 Dorsey, Kevin 11 Catoctin  16:48.9     2
4 1010 Mead, John 11 Century  16:54.3     3
5 1167 Bowman, Cody 12 Williamsport  17:07.7     4
6 1037 Tucker, Lenier 12 Edgewood  17:09.8     5
7 1136 Weaverling, Chase 11 Poolesville Sr  17:10.8     6
8 1127 Herzog, Trent 10 Patuxent  17:12.2     7
9 1005 Gascho, Zach 10 Catoctin  17:15.6     8
10 1066 Rhodes, Nikolai 10 Kent Island  17:26.5     9
11 1058 Carroll, Anthony 12 Kent Island  17:26.8     10
12 1162 MacCrory, Alec 12 Southern-AA  17:27.2     11
13 1171 Rowland, Emory 12 Williamsport  17:27.3     12
14 1021 Green, Terrell 11 Frederick Dougla  17:28.3      
15 1157 Pickett, Doug 10 South Carroll  17:28.8      
16 1072 Sussman, Chad 10 Liberty  17:29.1     13
17 1095 Folio, Brandon 11 Middletown  17:30.0      
18 1101 Staley, Jake 11 Oakdale  17:31.6     14
19 1085 Moran, Charles 12 Long Reach  17:31.9     15
20 1100 Good, Connor 12 Oakdale  17:32.0     16
21 1105 Brumbaugh, Tom 11 Oakland Mills  17:32.9     17
22 1134 Stamm, William 11 Poolesville Sr  17:33.7     18
23 1172 Schetrompf, Austin 12 Williamsport  17:37.4     19
24 1137 Werble, Joey 12 Poolesville Sr  17:39.2     20
25 1097 Boddicker, Patrick 11 Oakdale  17:40.0     21
26 1071 Pollard, Tyler 12 Liberty  17:40.8     22
27 1175 Hopkins, Chase 10 Winters Mill  17:46.9      
28 1166 Rivers, DanielMorga 12 Wheaton  17:47.0      
29 1094 Vogel, Daniel 12 Marriotts Ridge  17:48.9     23
30 1107 Holley, Connor 11 Oakland Mills  17:49.8     24
31 1165 Berryman, Scott 12 Walkersville  17:54.3      
32 1015 Turskey, Josh 11 Century  17:57.2     25
33 1002 Buckley, Garrett 10 Catoctin  17:57.7     26
34 1040 Burgess, Sam 12 Fallston  17:58.3     27
35 1168 Buchman, Caleb 12 Williamsport  18:00.4     28
36 1170 Long, Scott 12 Williamsport  18:01.3     29
37 1038 Verk, Sam 9 Edgewood  18:04.3     30
38 1102 Trexler, Cameron 9 Oakdale  18:09.9     31
39 1091 Hale, Aedan 11 Marriotts Ridge  18:11.2     32
40 1169 Grams, Cody 12 Williamsport  18:13.9     33
41 1057 Caldwell, Daniel 11 Kent Island  18:14.4     34
42 1114 Caretti, Sam 12 Patterson Mill  18:15.4     35
43 1092 Hermstein, Ryan 12 Marriotts Ridge  18:17.1     36
44 1013 Slujtner, Kevin 12 Century  18:20.6     37
45 1009 Mcmahan, Owen 12 Century  18:21.0     38
46 1063 Kelly, Joe 10 Kent Island  18:22.3     39
47 1007 Nordan, Tim 12 Catoctin  18:23.3     40
48 1093 Khan, Gulraize 12 Marriotts Ridge  18:27.0     41
49 1090 Cochran, Clay 11 Marriotts Ridge  18:29.0     42
50 1096 Schulties, Alex 12 North Caroline  18:31.8      
51 1130 Oster, Noah 11 Patuxent  18:32.2     43
52 1031 Dzambasow, Michael 11 Edgewood  18:32.3     44
53 995 Blankenship, Jordan 10 Calvert  18:32.4     45
54 1135 Torres-Diaz, Diago 12 Poolesville Sr  18:34.9     46
55 1110 Skimokura, Charles 12 Oakland Mills  18:36.5     47
56 1104 Bowling, Cameron 12 Oakland Mills  18:40.9     48
57 1173 Smith, Clayton 11 Williamsport  18:41.7     49
58 1012 Prettyman, Wes 11 Century  18:42.7     50
59 1051 Dilworth, Toby 9 Glenelg  18:43.7     51
60 1069 Luebke, Tom 12 Liberty  18:46.1     52
61 1059 Clocker, Ryan 10 Kent Island  18:46.3     53
62 1068 Leonhartt, Greg 11 Liberty  18:46.5     54
63 1014 Thomas, Owen 10 Century  18:46.9     55
64 1150 Gompers, Ian 11 Rising Sun  18:47.1     56
65 1109 Kirk-Davidof, Paul 11 Oakland Mills  18:49.1     57
66 1132 Psaltakis, Matt 10 Poolesville Sr  18:49.1     58
67 1024 Gonzalez, James 12 Dundalk  18:50.8     59
68 1125 Dixon, Noah 12 Patuxent  18:52.6     60
69 1052 Facchina, Daniel 12 Glenelg  18:53.8     61
70 1041 Katsaros, Nikos 10 Fallston  18:55.2     62
71 1053 McDaniel, Dylan 12 Glenelg  18:55.9     63
72 1075 Buxbaum, Cliff 11 Loch Raven  18:57.2     64
73 1088 Bernal, Michael 11 Marriotts Ridge  18:59.2     65
74 1089 Buck, Silas 11 Marriotts Ridge  18:59.7     66
75 1149 Frost, Jeffrey 12 Rising Sun  19:02.2     67
76 1029 Jones, Bobby 11 Easton  19:02.4      
77 1011 Mezeivtch, Mitchell 12 Century  19:04.6     68
78 1006 Myers, Eric 10 Catoctin  19:06.4     69
79 1156 Whaley, Ryan 12 Rising Sun  19:11.4     70
80 1067 Hall, Reilly 12 Liberty  19:11.7     71
81 1322 Chaundy, Turner 10 Patuxent  19:12.2     72
82 1081 Erickson, Ralph 12 Long Reach  19:13.1     73
83 1098 Bourdeau, Evan 9 Oakdale  19:13.6     74
84 1076 Kirsch, William 11 Loch Raven  19:14.4     75
85 1108 Kirk-Davidof, Isaac 11 Oakland Mills  19:15.2     76
86 1106 Holderman, Ian 10 Oakland Mills  19:15.6     77
87 1122 Nyanzi, Lawrence 11 Patterson Mill  19:16.4     78
88 1050 Birsa, Garrett 10 Glenelg  19:16.5     79
89 1062 Heath, Austin 11 Kent Island  19:18.2     80
90 1145 Welsh, Caleb 12 Queen Annes Coun  19:19.6     81
91 1140 Quinn, Colin 12 Queen Annes Coun  19:19.8     82
92 1117 Ikemoto, Ken 9 Patterson Mill  19:20.9     83
93 1047 Parks, Andrew 9 Fallston  19:23.8     84
94 1103 Unger, Ethan 10 Oakdale  19:25.4     85
95 1123 Smith, Aaron 10 Patterson Mill  19:27.3     86
96 1099 Chapman, Mikey 12 Oakdale  19:27.5     87
97 1064 Nicholson, Tanner 10 Kent Island  19:28.8     88
98 1139 Palmer, Jack 12 Queen Annes Coun  19:29.5     89
99 1028 Wood, Donald 12 Dundalk  19:30.8     90
100 1152 Hurm, Joey 11 Rising Sun  19:33.0     91
101 1147 Alkinburg, Kevin 10 Rising Sun  19:33.4     92
102 1000 Walker, Zach 10 Calvert  19:33.4     93
103 1163 Patton, Caleb 11 Southern-AA  19:34.6     94
104 1039 Alvarez, Xavier 12 Elkton  19:36.3      
105 1126 Foltz, Lucas 10 Patuxent  19:37.7     95
106 1073 Ujla, Ronak 10 Liberty  19:37.9     96
107 1032 Dzambasow, David 9 Edgewood  19:46.0     97
108 1116 Hody, Stephen 10 Patterson Mill  19:51.2     98
109 998 Thompson, Brendan 11 Calvert  19:53.4     99
110 1070 Padula, Joe 10 Liberty  19:53.6     100
111 1055 Rananukhaara, Sural 11 Glenelg  19:55.7     101
112 1043 Lekites, Dan 10 Fallston  19:56.5     102
113 1141 Roy, Matthew 12 Queen Annes Coun  19:58.0     103
114 1161 Lowe, Brent 9 Southern-AA  19:59.4     104
115 1020 Williams, Bryan 11 Chesapeake-BC  19:59.6     105
116 1111 Libowitz, Brett 10 Owings Mills  20:00.7      
117 1048 Ryan, Hunter 12 Fallston  20:00.9     106
118 1078 Preis, Larry 11 Loch Raven  20:02.6     107
119 1049 Shourt, Nicholas 10 Fallston  20:04.8     108
120 1128 Linehan, Jeremy 10 Patuxent  20:10.7     109
121 1087 Samples, Brian 12 Long Reach  20:13.6     110
122 1008 Sparkman, Zach 11 Catoctin  20:17.3     111
123 1151 Groff, Nathaniel 11 Rising Sun  20:18.4     112
124 1131 Kress, Dillon 12 Poolesville Sr  20:19.3     113
125 1001 Weiskewiecz, Toby 11 Calvert  20:20.4     114
126 1133 Ramazon, Nick 12 Poolesville Sr  20:24.1     115
127 1036 Skaggs, Mitch 10 Edgewood  20:24.1     116
128 997 McCullum, Jacob 11 Calvert  20:25.6     117
129 1155 McKeown, Seth 10 Rising Sun  20:26.3     118
130 1158 Cox, Austin 11 Southern-AA  20:27.4     119
131 1080 Sierakowski, Jeremy 12 Loch Raven  20:28.0     120
132 1138 Dunmyer, Michael 10 Queen Annes Coun  20:28.9     121
133 1077 Lewis, Tyler 11 Loch Raven  20:30.8     122
134 996 Hare, John 11 Calvert  20:35.2     123
135 1034 Johnson, Alston 12 Edgewood  20:36.3     124
136 1042 Kudla, Noah 10 Fallston  20:37.8     125
137 1146 Wojtowicz, Nate 10 Queen Annes Coun  20:45.0     126
138 1079 Sapp, Jacob 12 Loch Raven  20:45.6     127
139 1164 Westman, Mark 9 Southern-AA  20:46.9     128
140 1074 Brown, Aaron 10 Loch Raven  20:47.7     129
141 999 Wagner, Kane 11 Calvert  20:49.4     130
142 1119 Marconi, Alex 11 Patterson Mill  20:58.0     131
143 1054 McDonald, Conor 12 Glenelg  21:03.1     132
144 1120 Nikkila, Jake 10 Patterson Mill  21:06.8     133
145 1084 Lim, Thomas 11 Long Reach  21:13.5     134
146 1019 Cheadle, Alfred 11 Chesapeake-BC  21:15.7     135
147 1083 Li, Zong 10 Long Reach  21:17.7     136
148 1016 Adams, Anthony 12 Chesapeake-BC  21:22.2     137
149 1144 Vanderlinden, Nick 12 Queen Annes Coun  21:23.8     138
150 1035 Parker, Aaron 10 Edgewood  21:26.5     139
151 1056 Schultheis, Grant 11 Glenelg  21:27.5     140
152 1082 Fedarko, Marcus 11 Long Reach  21:54.2     141
153 1025 Komboshi, Patrice 12 Dundalk  22:16.0     142
154 1321 Fouse, Stephen 12 Patuxent  22:33.6     143
155 1018 Casey, Tyrone 12 Chesapeake-BC  22:43.9     144
156 1017 Bland, Jesse 11 Chesapeake-BC  22:47.8     145
157 1317 Fonseka, Sebastian 11 Long Reach  22:52.4     146
158 1323 Clark, Roman 9 Southern-AA  23:00.8     147
159 1160 Leoniak, Dane 9 Southern-AA  23:06.0     148
160 1023 Barlow, Lawrence 10 Dundalk  24:00.9     149
161 1027 Tapia, Vinny 12 Dundalk  24:32.0     150
162 1022 Ahmed, Ijaz 12 Dundalk  24:40.6     151
163 1026 Rawlings, Bryan 11 Dundalk  25:01.6     152
 
Mens 5k 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 473 Bullen, Harry 12 Annapolis  16:19.5     1
2 533 Rau, Danny 12 Howard  16:20.2      
3 527 Luckin, Jon 12 Hereford  16:22.9     2
4 529 Rivera, Julian 12 Hereford  16:28.8     3
5 542 Beck, Dan 11 Linganore  16:30.4     4
6 469 Simpson, Nick 12 Albert Einstein  16:35.1     5
7 607 Freed, Ben 11 Governor Thomas  16:35.7     6
8 503 Font, Alec 11 Centennial  16:36.0     7
9 619 Johnson, Brendan 12 Thomas Stone  16:37.8     8
10 471 Withbroe, Ben 12 Albert Einstein  16:53.4     9
11 569 Cerrito, Justin 12 Northern  16:58.4     10
12 568 Carpenter, Scott 11 Northern  16:58.6     11
13 515 Christiansen, Daniel 12 Frederick  17:05.1     12
14 589 Heydrick, Chris 10 River Hill  17:12.3     13
15 528 Payne, Kevin 12 Hereford  17:15.1     14
16 525 Collins, Kevin 12 Hereford  17:15.4     15
17 505 Sachs, Adam 12 Centennial  17:16.1     16
18 485 Smolyak, Gary 12 Atholton  17:17.5     17
19 530 Rivera, Gabe 12 Hereford  17:17.6     18
20 482 Quinn, Eddie 11 Atholton  17:22.1     19
21 598 Kirk, William 10 Rockville  17:22.9     20
22 558 Weinstein, Ben 11 Mount Hebron  17:23.7     21
23 647 Shuman, Troy 11 Urbana  17:26.1     22
24 611 Levine, Louis 11 Governor Thomas  17:26.5     23
25 501 Baumann, Hutson 11 Centennial  17:31.1     24
26 645 Nobile, Nick 11 Urbana  17:33.4     25
27 613 Staley, Logan 11 Governor Thomas  17:34.2     26
28 498 Hoerr, Matt 12 C. Milton Wright  17:34.6     27
29 594 Tossman, Terry 11 River Hill  17:36.5     28
30 614 Trott, Thomas 11 Governor Thomas  17:37.0     29
31 561 Busick, Chris 10 North Harford  17:37.3     30
32 462 Banko, Chris 12 Aberdeen  17:37.5      
33 610 Karczmarek, Jon 12 Governor Thomas  17:37.7     31
34 504 Riddler, Griffin 11 Centennial  17:41.0     32
35 585 LaFemina, Teddy 12 Reservoir  17:43.1     33
36 586 Pochettino, Owen 11 Reservoir  17:43.2     34
37 472 Woodard, Luke 11 Albert Einstein  17:45.8     35
38 465 Henderson, Ryan 12 Albert Einstein  17:48.0     36
39 554 Hamilton, Corey 9 Mount Hebron  17:51.7     37
40 556 Schmidt, Karl 12 Mount Hebron  17:51.8     38
41 656 Virostek, Tim 12 Wilde Lake  17:52.7      
42 468 Simpson, Luke 11 Albert Einstein  17:52.8     39
43 497 Fleming, Dan 12 C. Milton Wright  17:54.0     40
44 502 Durkee, Andrew 11 Centennial  17:55.4     41
45 595 Baginski, Jonaton 11 Rockville  17:55.5     42
46 553 Edmondson, Sam 11 Mount Hebron  17:57.1     43
47 582 Gartrell, Adam 12 Reservoir  17:57.3     44
48 466 Lewis, Rory 10 Albert Einstein  18:03.2     45
49 552 DeLaitsch, Andy 12 Mount Hebron  18:03.9     46
50 506 Schofield, Dan 12 Centennial  18:05.8     47
51 483 Rosicky, Bryce 10 Atholton  18:06.6     48
52 548 Kastel, Luke 11 Linganore  18:07.1     49
53 593 Salisbury, Sean 12 River Hill  18:08.5     50
54 655 White, Darren 12 Westlake  18:09.2     51
55 551 Seeley, Tyson 10 Linganore  18:09.6     52
56 559 Izer, Carson 10 North Hagerstown  18:12.0      
57 563 Fiser, Ian 10 North Harford  18:12.6     53
58 571 Heim, Corey 12 Northern  18:13.7     54
59 584 Hedgren, Alex 10 Reservoir  18:14.5     55
60 626 Kirby, Dylan 11 Towson  18:14.8     56
61 1282 Grabow, Tony 10 Reservoir  18:16.2     57
62 478 Udell, Nathan 11 Annapolis  18:16.3     58
63 564 Fransham, Nick 10 North Harford  18:16.5     59
64 588 Demaree, Marshall 11 River Hill  18:16.7     60
65 646 Santis, Garrett 9 Urbana  18:17.7     61
66 572 O'Connor, Wesley 11 Northern  18:18.5     62
67 541 Hill, Nicholas   La Plata  18:19.1      
68 599 Lang, Jordan 12 Rockville  18:20.6     63
69 578 Poremski, Dylan 12 Parkville  18:20.6     64
70 476 Meiser, Bayard 12 Annapolis  18:22.5     65
71 508 Carlacci, Thomas 12 Damascus  18:22.8      
72 562 Dowley, Calen 11 North Harford  18:23.3     66
73 612 McGann, Thomas 12 Governor Thomas  18:23.9     67
74 486 Spoon, Justin 11 Atholton  18:24.5     68
75 475 Flores, Christopher 10 Annapolis  18:25.1     69
76 627 Negron, Alex 11 Towson  18:25.6     70
77 637 Sander, Chris 12 Tuscarora  18:26.2     71
78 634 Paddison, Alex 10 Tuscarora  18:26.7     72
79 583 Grabow, Paul 12 Reservoir  18:27.8     73
80 481 Lefors, Franc 9 Atholton  18:28.2     74
81 517 Kavanaugh, Mitchell 11 Frederick  18:28.5     75
82 618 Jameson, Cody 12 Thomas Stone  18:28.9     76
83 570 Fleming, Colin 12 Northern  18:29.5     77
84 532 Filar, Luke 11 Howard  18:29.8      
85 526 Leininger, Aaron 12 Hereford  18:29.9     78
86 490 Mensh, Jordan 10 Bel Air  18:32.4     79
87 494 Anderson, Max 11 C. Milton Wright  18:34.3     80
88 507 Segev, Eric 12 Centennial  18:34.3     81
89 535 Casavecchia, Christoph 12 Huntingtown  18:36.0     82
90 484 Smolyak, Daniel 9 Atholton  18:37.5     83
91 580 Urbanski, Andrew 10 Parkville  18:37.8     84
92 643 Martin, Ryan 10 Urbana  18:37.9     85
93 467 Merrell, Ryan 12 Albert Einstein  18:38.7     86
94 581 Cornish, Collin 10 Reservoir  18:39.0     87
95 650 Hall, Jereamy 10 Westlake  18:39.5     88
96 496 Ensor, Brad 10 C. Milton Wright  18:39.8     89
97 573 Owen, Thatcher 11 Northern  18:39.9     90
98 555 Huyett, Ryan 11 Mount Hebron  18:42.1     91
99 518 Kracher, Taylor 10 Frederick  18:42.2     92
100 477 Shaffir, Mason 12 Annapolis  18:44.0     93
101 592 Moody, Mark 10 River Hill  18:44.3     94
102 557 Smith, Michael 12 Mount Hebron  18:46.8     95
103 474 Cunningham, Ben 12 Annapolis  18:46.9     96
104 567 Bennett, Matt   Northern  18:50.9     97
105 625 King, Colin 11 Towson  18:51.1     98
106 493 Weiss, Austin 9 Bel Air  18:52.6     99
107 628 Parts, Vaughn 9 Towson  18:53.9     100
108 566 Roemer, Casey 11 North Harford  18:54.5     101
109 560 Asch, Justin 11 North Harford  18:55.1     102
110 603 Suero, Miguel 10 Rockville  18:56.1     103
111 550 Richmond, Justin 9 Linganore  18:57.5     104
112 479 Walden, Adam 11 Annapolis  18:58.6     105
113 579 Prater, Tasmine 12 Parkville  18:59.2     106
114 512 Merchan, Oscar 10 Franklin  19:00.1     107
115 499 Lewis, Sam 12 C. Milton Wright  19:01.0     108
116 565 O'Leary, Patrick 10 North Harford  19:01.8     109
117 608 Galligan, Ryan 11 Governor Thomas  19:02.8     110
118 636 Provan, Conrad 12 Tuscarora  19:03.1     111
119 534 Carroll, James 12 Huntingtown  19:03.1     112
120 640 Cory, Kevin 10 Urbana  19:03.2     113
121 495 Capozzoli, Mike 12 C. Milton Wright  19:03.9     114
122 596 Carlo, Ruben 12 Rockville  19:05.4     115
123 624 Kavanagh, James 10 Towson  19:06.0     116
124 524 Bloem, Benjamin Van 11 Frederick  19:08.0     117
125 623 Bolster, John 11 Towson  19:08.9     118
126 480 Fisher, Daniel 9 Atholton  19:09.6     119
127 538 McCall, Mitchell 11 Huntingtown  19:10.4     120
128 591 Mandile, Dominic 11 River Hill  19:11.5     121
129 651 Hall, Joshua 10 Westlake  19:12.2     122
130 544 Duboyce, Patrick 12 Linganore  19:13.1     123
131 500 Neal, Mike 12 C. Milton Wright  19:14.9     124
132 531 Witman, Mike 12 Hereford  19:15.6     125
133 577 Maiquez, Eugene 11 Parkville  19:16.2     126
134 620 Jones, Troy 12 Thomas Stone  19:18.2     127
135 540 Young, Shane 11 Huntingtown  19:18.2     128
136 641 Danner, Nicholas 9 Urbana  19:18.3     129
137 615 Browne, William 9 Thomas Stone  19:18.5     130
138 543 Coblentz, Scott 11 Linganore  19:21.7     131
139 488 Brito, Ethan 10 Bel Air  19:22.6     132
140 509 Albee, Keenan 12 Franklin  19:25.3     133
141 633 Klein, Ellery 12 Tuscarora  19:27.6     134
142 629 Baker, Brad 11 Tuscarora  19:32.2     135
143 622 Bender, Luke 10 Towson  19:32.8     136
144 536 Core, Michael 12 Huntingtown  19:34.6     137
145 511 Claggett, Jeff 12 Franklin  19:35.4     138
146 621 Timbs, Sean 9 Thomas Stone  19:37.9     139
147 600 Liegey, Gabriel 12 Rockville  19:38.2     140
148 601 Meneses, Geo 12 Rockville  19:40.2     141
149 590 Kline, Darren 10 River Hill  19:43.1     142
150 487 Ascenzi, Roberto 12 Bel Air  19:48.3     143
151 644 Michael, Paul 12 Urbana  19:52.2     144
152 1302 Connelly, Ken 9 Bel Air  19:52.3     145
153 546 Frazer, Gage 10 Linganore  19:54.0     146
154 616 Burch, William 9 Thomas Stone  19:54.8     147
155 630 Broberg, Matthew 11 Tuscarora  19:55.9     148
156 575 Cole, Adelfeus 11 Parkville  19:56.6     149
157 574 Bourckel, Andrew 12 Parkville  20:05.1     150
158 539 Smith, Alejandro 11 Huntingtown  20:08.8     151
159 510 Berry, Darin 11 Franklin  20:11.0     152
160 638 Wood, Jordan 11 Tuscarora  20:12.4     153
161 489 Cross, John 11 Bel Air  20:17.3     154
162 576 Little, Derek 11 Parkville  20:25.5     155
163 516 Gacquin, Timothy 12 Frederick  20:26.9     156
164 1301 Voelker, Pat 12 Bel Air  20:40.0     157
165 1298 Smith, Najee 11 Thomas Stone  20:44.3     158
166 520 McReal, Ian 11 Frederick  20:49.4     159
167 654 Rutledge, Ean 9 Westlake  20:49.6     160
168 519 Leclair, Chase 9 Frederick  20:55.5     161
169 1299 Hancock, Chandler 11 Huntingtown  20:56.2     162
170 652 Moore, Arie 12 Westlake  21:06.9     163
171 513 Rami, Nandu 11 Franklin  21:13.5     164
172 653 Pleasants, Damon 9 Westlake  21:39.3     165
173 649 Brownell, Jerry 11 Westlake  21:40.2     166
174 514 Teie, Ethan 10 Franklin  23:09.5     167
 
Mens 5k 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 337 Bertrand, Will 12 Clarksburg  16:02.7     1
2 407 Forsyth, Ryan 11 Severna Park  16:27.8     2
3 390 Ciattei, Vincent 12 Perry Hall  16:40.6     3
4 410 Shipley, Jimmy 12 Severna Park  16:40.9     4
5 426 Levine, David 12 Thomas S Wootton  16:42.6     5
6 365 Jones, Chris 12 North Point  16:48.0     6
7 367 Keim, Bobby 12 North Point  16:49.9     7
8 434 Trzeciak, Josh 12 Thomas S Wootton  16:54.8     8
9 424 Musselman, Brent 11 South River  16:58.2     9
10 404 Burgett, Rhys 11 Severna Park  16:58.4     10
11 440 Kosogof, Daniel 11 Walter Johnson  16:59.4     11
12 442 Reese, Nathanial 12 Walter Johnson  17:01.1     12
13 353 Belay, Danniel 11 Gaithersburg  17:03.8      
14 461 Woods, Evan 10 Walt Whitman  17:04.0     13
15 313 Riishojgaard, Alex 11 Bethesda-Chevy C  17:05.0     14
16 409 Pershall, Sam 12 Severna Park  17:05.1     15
17 406 Cooley, Dillon 11 Severna Park  17:05.6     16
18 360 Strickland, David 11 Great Mills  17:11.8     17
19 438 Duncan, James 12 Walter Johnson  17:12.7     18
20 408 Hussey, JP 11 Severna Park  17:13.8     19
21 335 Fitzgerald, David 10 Winston Churchil  17:14.1      
22 384 Neil, Lorenzo 10 Paint Branch  17:16.9     20
23 417 Siberry, Vikram 12 Sherwood  17:22.0     21
24 379 Zarate, Diego 10 Northwest  17:24.4     22
25 437 Delay, Will 12 Walter Johnson  17:25.4     23
26 405 Cambon, Ben 12 Severna Park  17:28.1     24
27 381 Dorsey, Harold 11 Paint Branch  17:28.2     25
28 395 Alexander, Stephen 11 Richard Montgome  17:31.0     26
29 324 Chetelat, Luke 12 Catonsville  17:32.0     27
30 361 Tadesse, Binyam 10 John F Kennedy  17:32.8      
31 459 Roederer, Alex 10 Walt Whitman  17:33.0     28
32 444 Spak, Michael 11 Walter Johnson  17:37.3     29
33 441 Morris, Mathew 11 Walter Johnson  17:39.2     30
34 393 Vitek, Chris 12 Perry Hall  17:39.3     31
35 455 Hanfling, Eyal 12 Walt Whitman  17:43.4     32
36 414 Kebede, Robel 12 Sherwood  17:44.3     33
37 411 Alemu, Dereje-Wond 12 Sherwood  17:44.4     34
38 421 Goebel, Alec 12 South River  17:45.7     35
39 359 Stansbury, Xavier 12 Great Mills  17:46.7     36
40 412 Harman, Jarrett 11 Sherwood  17:47.5     37
41 316 Jaross, Laurence 11 Broadneck  17:49.5     38
42 374 Jahn-Richard, Dahri 12 Northwest  17:50.8     39
43 349 Fordyce, Daniel 12 Dulaney  17:50.8     40
44 415 Konefal, Zachary 12 Sherwood  17:51.4     41
45 427 Liu, Chengyu 12 Thomas S Wootton  17:51.7     42
46 375 Rhoderick, Brendan 10 Northwest  17:53.5     43
47 436 Crites, Ben 12 Walter Johnson  17:54.1     44
48 413 Kang, Dustin 12 Sherwood  17:56.7     45
49 402 Lang, Alan 12 Richard Montgome  17:57.0     46
50 429 Nadal, Nathan 10 Thomas S Wootton  17:58.0     47
51 425 Devine, Declan 11 Thomas S Wootton  17:58.6     48
52 347 Carey, Austin 9 Dulaney  17:59.6     49
53 363 Davis, Garrett 12 North Point  17:59.9     50
54 431 Siu, Christopher 12 Thomas S Wootton  18:00.9     51
55 397 Cole, Clayton 10 Richard Montgome  18:02.8     52
56 321 Asfaw, Kirubel 11 Catonsville  18:03.2     53
57 362 Girmay, Nobel 10 Montgomery Blair  18:05.4      
58 368 Perdue, Tyler 11 North Point  18:07.5     54
59 391 Cruz, Jose 12 Perry Hall  18:09.5     55
60 318 Uthus, Evan 12 Broadneck  18:10.4     56
61 336 Alli, Raquon 11 Clarksburg  18:11.0     57
62 340 Larkin, Jimmy 11 Clarksburg  18:13.9     58
63 422 Jennings, James 10 South River  18:14.4     59
64 344 Jean, Youri St. 12 Clarksburg  18:15.4     60
65 419 D'ambra, Stephen 11 South River  18:16.7     61
66 322 Besse, Sam 11 Catonsville  18:16.9     62
67 387 Allen, Bart 12 Perry Hall  18:17.6     63
68 314 Binnix, Hayden 12 Broadneck  18:17.9     64
69 348 Carvalho, Adolfo 10 Dulaney  18:18.1     65
70 420 Dean, Hillory 12 South River  18:18.2     66
71 317 Parker, William 11 Broadneck  18:18.5     67
72 366 Jones, Patrick 12 North Point  18:19.4     68
73 423 Malone, Matthew 12 South River  18:19.6     69
74 330 Foy, Nick 10 Chesapeake-AA  18:20.7     70
75 350 Griffin, Ethan 11 Dulaney  18:21.2     71
76 401 Jung, Adam 11 Richard Montgome  18:21.2     72
77 320 Weber, Michael 9 Broadneck  18:21.4     73
78 310 McGreivy, Nicholas 12 Bethesda-Chevy C  18:22.8     74
79 1225 Amelga, Kidus 12 Bowie  18:23.2     75
80 394 Agboola, Matt 10 Richard Montgome  18:23.7     76
81 445 Arbaugh, Ben 11 Westminster  18:24.6     77
82 1265 Estifanos, Abel 11 Northwestern-PG  18:26.2     78
83 352 Witty, Brian 11 Dulaney  18:28.0     79
84 325 Huynh, Anthony 11 Catonsville  18:28.1     80
85 454 Gersch, Ben 9 Walt Whitman  18:29.6     81
86 339 Jordan, Kyle 12 Clarksburg  18:32.1     82
87 358 Sebacher, Matthew 12 Great Mills  18:35.1     83
88 355 Pence, Jeremy 12 Great Mills  18:36.0     84
89 331 Love, Alex 12 Chesapeake-AA  18:36.3     85
90 326 Kelley, Evan 11 Catonsville  18:38.0     86
91 328 Clulow, Wesley 12 Chesapeake-AA  18:39.3     87
92 305 Boden, Matthew 11 Bethesda-Chevy C  18:39.8     88
93 346 Anderson, Jon 12 Dulaney  18:42.1     89
94 383 Lloyd, Oliver 10 Paint Branch  18:42.2     90
95 323 Burke, Marcus 11 Catonsville  18:43.0     91
96 451 Walther, Mark 12 Westminster  18:45.4     92
97 369 Prather, Craig 12 North Point  18:47.3     93
98 378 Zamena, Reagan 10 Northwest  18:49.2     94
99 377 Weingord, Sam 10 Northwest  18:49.8     95
100 418 Crino, Jack 10 South River  18:50.5     96
101 373 Gaines, Donnie 10 Northwest  18:51.4     97
102 457 Phaul, TJ Mc 11 Walt Whitman  18:51.4     98
103 376 Snyder, David 11 Northwest  18:51.5     99
104 392 Thomas, Jahi 12 Perry Hall  18:52.6     100
105 1227 Davis, Donnell 11 Bowie  18:53.4     101
106 428 Munro, Patrick 10 Thomas S Wootton  18:54.0     102
107 357 Romano, Robert 10 Great Mills  18:54.7     103
108 312 Picard, Greg 12 Bethesda-Chevy C  18:56.6     104
109 334 Wood, Charles 9 Chesapeake-AA  18:57.8     105
110 403 Porquin, Emmanuel 10 Richard Montgome  19:00.5     106
111 338 Johnson, Dewayne 12 Clarksburg  19:00.9     107
112 315 Hamill, Jackson 11 Broadneck  19:01.1     108
113 447 Carrier, Grant 12 Westminster  19:01.5     109
114 399 Harrington, Brian 11 Richard Montgome  19:01.6     110
115 306 Ebner, Nolan 11 Bethesda-Chevy C  19:02.1     111
116 319 Vick, Duncan 11 Broadneck  19:02.9     112
117 386 Skipper, Christopher 12 Paint Branch  19:03.6     113
118 364 Golba, Justin 11 North Point  19:06.2     114
119 416 Leissa, Jesse 12 Sherwood  19:06.8     115
120 382 Hussein, Irresaba 11 Paint Branch  19:09.5     116
121 449 Myers, Jamie 12 Westminster  19:09.6     117
122 354 Dicola, Kevin 10 Great Mills  19:09.8     118
123 450 Parsons, Jesse 10 Westminster  19:16.5     119
124 385 Singh, Hartej 11 Paint Branch  19:21.7     120
125 452 Bloch, David 11 Walt Whitman  19:23.6     121
126 1243 LeTowman, Ryan 11 Eleanor Roosevel  19:23.6      
127 1226 Basma, Issa 11 Bowie  19:25.6     122
128 327 Miller, Jason 11 Catonsville  19:28.0     123
129 342 Schellhase, Fred 10 Clarksburg  19:28.7     124
130 389 Burbridge, Ethan 11 Perry Hall  19:32.8     125
131 329 Daubert, Jake 9 Chesapeake-AA  19:36.6     126
132 351 Trapp, Noah 10 Dulaney  19:37.9     127
133 456 Lesch, Austin 11 Walt Whitman  19:38.4     128
134 446 Arbaugh, Brad 9 Westminster  19:41.4     129
135 356 Post, Brad 11 Great Mills  19:43.4     130
136 1228 Dong, Eric 12 Bowie  19:55.0     131
137 380 Anderson, James Ryun 10 Paint Branch  19:55.9     132
138 388 Buckheit, Alex 9 Perry Hall  19:56.8     133
139 333 Neal, Travis 11 Chesapeake-AA  20:08.0     134
140 332 Mcdonald, Connor 9 Chesapeake-AA  20:08.4     135
141 1258 McCammon, Caleb 9 Laurel  20:08.5      
142 448 Keck, Chandler 11 Westminster  20:09.6     136
143 1219 Amzat, Gaffar 12 Bladensburg  20:14.1     137
144 1231 Thomas, Dwaine 11 Bowie  20:18.6     138
145 307 Hainbach, Sam 11 Bethesda-Chevy C  20:22.2     139
146 1267 Lema, Nathanael 12 Northwestern-PG  20:25.5     140
147 1263 Arana-Vasque, Nelson 12 Northwestern-PG  20:30.2     141
148 1247 Coleman, Jason 12 Henry A Wise  20:41.1      
149 1220 Amzat, Sadiq 12 Bladensburg  21:24.6     142
150 1292 Miles, Deandre   Bladensburg  21:31.1     143
151 1222 Dofat, Malachi 9 Bladensburg  21:35.0     144
152 1221 Bebalade, Segun 11 Bladensburg  21:36.0     145
153 1262 Adeshoga, Michael 12 Northwestern-PG  21:45.9     146
154 1264 Campos, Max 11 Northwestern-PG  22:16.9     147
155 1266 Hess, Noah 11 Northwestern-PG  22:28.6     148
156 1223 Jalloh, Abdul 11 Bladensburg  22:36.5     149
157 1224 Mansaray, Babah 11 Bladensburg  22:42.8     150
158 308 Horton, Peter 11 Bethesda-Chevy C  22:55.9     151
159 1230 Morris, Brandon 10 Bowie  24:37.3     152
 
Womens 5k 1A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 669 Zielinski, Sarah 12 Boonsboro  19:48.6     1
2 703 Culp, Abby 12 Manchester Valle  20:19.1     2
3 719 DeVault, Alexis 12 Mountain Ridge  20:25.7     3
4 673 Narr, Jesse 11 Cambridge S Dorc  20:57.6     4
5 664 Cunningham, Kortney 11 Boonsboro  21:12.1     5
6 668 Smith, Samantha 12 Boonsboro  21:12.9     6
7 733 Haberkam, Kaylee 12 Perryville  21:23.8     7
8 732 Dodson, Jordan 11 Perryville  21:34.0     8
9 666 Hawkins, Ella 10 Boonsboro  21:36.4     9
10 707 McCarthy, Kirsten 12 Manchester Valle  21:38.0     10
11 658 Curtis, Diana 12 Bohemia Manor  21:38.9     11
12 674 Narr, Madde 10 Cambridge S Dorc  21:52.3     12
13 688 Reikie, Chelsea 12 Fort Hill  21:52.9      
14 724 Boudreau, Hannah 11 North Carroll  21:54.0      
15 717 Bennett, Andy 10 Mountain Ridge  21:55.1     13
16 746 Weissgerber, Holly 10 Southern Garrett  22:06.8     14
17 706 Leishar, Katie 10 Manchester Valle  22:09.7     15
18 708 Shanks, Anna 11 Manchester Valle  22:21.1     16
19 680 Gross, Summer 9 Dunbar  22:36.4     17
20 723 Yazdani, Leah 12 Mountain Ridge  22:41.9     18
21 657 Billmire, Allison 12 Bohemia Manor  22:52.3     19
22 676 Tobin, Deanna 10 Cambridge S Dorc  22:53.6     20
23 693 Makossa, Yaniev 12 Friendship Acad.  22:55.7     21
24 705 Kurek, Hannah 10 Manchester Valle  22:59.5     22
25 722 Poland, Madison 9 Mountain Ridge  23:00.4     23
26 667 Moore, Jenny 12 Boonsboro  23:01.0     24
27 728 Daye, Imani 12 Northwestern-BC  23:16.1     25
28 665 Enfield, Marley 10 Boonsboro  23:29.2     26
29 709 Shrader, Shelby 12 Manchester Valle  23:37.8     27
30 730 Jones, Makalia 10 Northwestern-BC  23:41.2     28
31 682 Ruffin, Chevay 10 Dunbar  23:54.1     29
32 661 McCall, Chelby 10 Bohemia Manor  23:54.8     30
33 662 Rhudy, Jamie 9 Bohemia Manor  23:57.2     31
34 742 Bosley, Kambrie 10 Southern Garrett  24:07.0     32
35 700 Jankovich, Danielle 11 Havre De Grace  24:12.1     33
36 734 Losoya, Aleah 9 Perryville  24:14.3     34
37 737 Williams, Grace 10 Perryville  24:33.2     35
38 736 Morris, Allison 9 Perryville  24:34.6     36
39 735 Montz, Sierra 10 Perryville  24:43.9     37
40 745 Weaver, Julia 12 Southern Garrett  24:45.2     38
41 721 Ozcan, Nilufer 12 Mountain Ridge  24:46.8     39
42 663 Bane, Lexi 10 Boonsboro  24:47.1     40
43 744 Lahay, Ashley 9 Southern Garrett  24:51.2     41
44 1314 Jones, Harley 9 Cambridge S Dorc  24:51.5     42
45 747 Weissgerber, Karisa 12 Southern Garrett  25:02.2     43
46 714 Johnson, Kai 10 Mardela  25:03.9     44
47 716 Nichols, Kate 9 Mardela  25:04.2     45
48 692 Harmon, Danisha 12 Friendship Acad.  25:09.7     46
49 660 Lindsey, Emily 9 Bohemia Manor  25:12.9     47
50 677 Forchion, Quintaya 11 Crisfield  25:18.2      
51 725 Cruz, Daniela 10 North Dorchester  25:29.0      
52 729 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae 10 Northwestern-BC  25:34.5     48
53 704 Garland, Elizabeth 12 Manchester Valle  25:38.7     49
54 743 Gittere, Samantha 12 Southern Garrett  25:44.3     50
55 740 Foxwell, Ashley 12 Snow Hill  25:44.6      
56 690 Davis, Myah 10 Friendship Acad.  25:47.7     51
57 748 Walch, Nicole 12 Southern Garrett  26:01.6      
58 696 Bauld, Madison 9 Havre De Grace  26:09.4     52
59 675 Ridgely, Kindall 10 Cambridge S Dorc  26:09.5     53
60 684 Bellamy, Sarah 10 Fairmont Heights  26:09.5      
61 670 Abbott, Lauren 11 Cambridge S Dorc  26:09.9     54
62 672 Lewis, Hannah 9 Cambridge S Dorc  26:17.6     55
63 659 Koulen, Marisa 11 Bohemia Manor  26:19.2     56
64 1279 Lipka, Mollie 10 Perryville  26:26.8     57
65 741 Wise, Dishon 9 Snow Hill  26:37.7      
66 718 Cook, Kyia 9 Mountain Ridge  26:52.0     58
67 713 Jackson, Sarah 12 Mardela  27:08.1     59
68 711 Guillemart, Abigail 11 Mardela  27:09.8     60
69 712 Insley, Hannah 9 Mardela  27:51.2     61
70 715 Johnson, Bria 9 Mardela  27:52.6     62
71 727 Byro, Shante 11 Northwestern-BC  28:15.2     63
72 679 Goodwin, Dimiya 12 Dunbar  28:27.0     64
73 702 Newhart, Delaney 11 Havre De Grace  28:27.6     65
74 738 Carter, Shalonda 10 Reginald Lewis  28:48.3      
75 701 Lyons, Abbigale 9 Havre De Grace  28:48.8     66
76 697 Brown, Tara 9 Havre De Grace  29:06.0     67
77 683 Wesley, Lashae 9 Dunbar  29:26.7     68
78 685 Early, Erin 11 Fairmont Heights  29:26.7      
79 731 Taylor, Nikkia 10 Northwestern-BC  29:48.3     69
80 686 Forbes, Vondasia 9 Fairmont Heights  29:48.4      
81 1312 Green, Chaboura 9 Dunbar  29:51.6     70
82 681 Reed, Taylar 9 Dunbar  30:13.0     71
83 698 Ferrell, Emily 11 Havre De Grace  30:53.5     72
84 720 McKenzie, Addie 12 Mountain Ridge  31:09.9     73
85 694 Olabode, Foloshade 11 Friendship Acad.  31:33.8     74
86 1313 Adebayo, Ayomikun 12 Dunbar  31:57.6     75
87 726 Kemoh, Jessica 11 Northwestern-PG  32:23.6      
88 699 Grabowski, Allison 11 Havre De Grace  32:42.5     76
89 710 Bramble, Tara 12 Mardela  32:45.7     77
90 687 Mamo-Trfarie, Tsegered 10 Forestville Mili  33:27.6      
91 691 Green, Sharde 12 Friendship Acad.  36:08.1     78
92 689 Blanding, Quinn 9 Friendship Acad.  36:09.1     79
 
Womens 5k 2A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 827 Lang, Brit 9 Oakland Mills  19:21.8     1
2 844 Beautz, Claire 10 Poolesville Sr  19:49.6     2
3 833 Taylor, Alyssa 12 Owings Mills  19:55.4      
4 750 Mattson, Courtney 11 Calvert  20:01.8     3
5 826 Hemler, Alyssa 12 Oakland Mills  20:12.1     4
6 847 Pennello, Chelsie 11 Poolesville Sr  20:14.4     5
7 752 Aris, Hannah 11 Calvert  20:15.8     6
8 875 Breichner, Jennifer 12 Winters Mill  20:15.9      
9 800 Rinehart, Sarah 10 Liberty  20:18.7     7
10 810 Abigail, Starks 9 Marriotts Ridge  20:26.1      
11 751 Hite, Elizabeth 9 Calvert  20:30.7     8
12 781 Nardone, Julia 10 Glenelg  20:34.9     9
13 861 Bingaman, Samantha 12 South Carroll  20:35.1     10
14 832 Brand, Sarah 12 Oakland Mills  20:38.4     11
15 760 Debinski, Rebecca 11 Century  20:49.2     12
16 756 Steinly, Savannah 11 Catoctin  20:58.2      
17 821 Kowalk, Charlotte 9 Oakdale  20:59.8     13
18 798 Kaste, Kathleen 11 Liberty  21:00.7     14
19 761 Fagnant, Morgan 12 Century  21:02.8     15
20 862 Bingaman, Summer 9 South Carroll  21:08.5     16
21 819 Dibella, Claire 10 Oakdale  21:10.3     17
22 842 Herzog, Rachel 12 Patuxent  21:12.7     18
23 874 Simmons, Jennifer 9 Walkersville  21:17.1      
24 1291 Hite, Brianna 11 Calvert  21:17.2     19
25 794 Stanfield, Clare 11 Kent Island  21:17.4     20
26 749 Stewart, Carli 9 Calvert  21:21.3     21
27 763 Larkin, Erin 11 Century  21:23.6     22
28 822 Lane, Jessi 11 Oakdale  21:25.7     23
29 762 Kachik, Emily 11 Century  21:26.3     24
30 753 Gerber, Kim 9 Calvert  21:28.2     25
31 754 Porter, Liane 9 Calvert  21:29.1     26
32 830 Snyder, Mackenzie 11 Oakland Mills  21:36.7     27
33 811 Noffsinger, Annie 11 Middletown  21:39.5      
34 865 Lowman, Olivia 10 South Carroll  21:46.3     28
35 813 Henderson, Kaitlyn 11 North East  21:49.7     29
36 782 Boswell, Julianna 11 Glenelg  21:54.6     30
37 799 McNary, Caroline 10 Liberty  21:55.3     31
38 817 Palmer, Erin 10 North East  21:57.8     32
39 758 Cimmerer, Lillie 11 Century  22:00.6     33
40 820 Edwards, Katherine 11 Oakdale  22:01.8     34
41 823 Ryan, Sydney 12 Oakdale  22:03.3     35
42 870 Mackenzie, Fitzgerald 12 Southern-AA  22:04.3     36
43 791 Masucci, Madeline 12 Kent Island  22:05.8     37
44 801 Smith, Caitlin 10 Liberty  22:13.3     38
45 768 Muldoon, Lena 11 Elkton  22:15.7      
46 803 Corey, Jocelyn 11 Loch Raven  22:20.5     39
47 853 Maio, Shannon 12 Queen Annes Coun  22:24.7     40
48 824 Ullrich, Bre 11 Oakdale  22:27.4     41
49 818 Shipley, Morgan 9 North East  22:35.0     42
50 859 Russell, Autumn 9 Rising Sun  22:36.4      
51 860 Barth, Alexandra 12 South Carroll  22:41.5     43
52 864 Hayden, Sarah 11 South Carroll  22:44.3     44
53 837 Elizabeth, Allison 11 Patuxent  22:44.8     45
54 873 Victoria, McDermott 12 Southern-AA  22:45.1     46
55 845 Larson, Denise 10 Poolesville Sr  22:48.4     47
56 863 Graf, Tina 11 South Carroll  22:50.2     48
57 802 Stoker, Michelle 11 Liberty  22:58.9     49
58 849 Whitefield, Fiona 9 Poolesville Sr  23:00.3     50
59 866 Mcwilliams, Jessica 11 South Carroll  23:05.2     51
60 789 Hickman, Ellie 12 Kent Island  23:07.3     52
61 797 Joy, Colleen 9 Liberty  23:08.0     53
62 871 Mary, Kasprzyk 9 Southern-AA  23:08.1     54
63 841 Madeline, Illar 11 Patuxent  23:11.3     55
64 834 Miller, Emma 12 Parkside  23:17.2      
65 766 Wright, Kayla 10 Frederick Dougla  23:18.8      
66 835 McCartney, Stephanie 12 Patterson Mill  23:19.9      
67 839 Kristina, Wright 10 Patuxent  23:25.8     56
68 836 Arianna, Maine 10 Patuxent  23:26.0     57
69 829 Celtnieks, Lara 12 Oakland Mills  23:26.6     58
70 843 Basehore, Rebecca 11 Poolesville Sr  23:28.2     59
71 796 Holmes, Katie 10 Liberty  23:28.7     60
72 759 Conway, Kara 10 Century  23:29.3     61
73 856 Pignataro, Shannon 10 Queen Annes Coun  23:33.4     62
74 869 Grace, Jones 9 Southern-AA  23:39.1     63
75 795 Young, Megan 10 Kent Island  23:40.3     64
76 757 Calaman, Allie 10 Century  23:49.1     65
77 805 Richardson, Kenya 11 Loch Raven  23:56.7     66
78 779 Fortson, Demi 11 Glenelg  23:57.1     67
79 780 Cash, Hannah 12 Glenelg  24:01.6     68
80 787 Brumbaugh, Elsa 11 Kent Island  24:04.9     69
81 857 Strawbridge, Faith 11 Queen Annes Coun  24:05.2     70
82 778 Scranton, Emily 12 Fallston  24:07.5     71
83 792 Moulden, Jocelyn 12 Kent Island  24:11.3     72
84 828 Hebert, Emily 9 Oakland Mills  24:15.1     73
85 804 Goetz, Sarah 12 Loch Raven  24:15.7     74
86 783 Autry, Nayelli 10 Glenelg  24:18.1     75
87 872 Rachael, Isaksen 11 Southern-AA  24:23.8     76
88 788 Gue, Nicole 11 Kent Island  24:27.9     77
89 812 Wilson, Victoria 12 North Caroline  24:30.7      
90 831 Hommel, Mary 11 Oakland Mills  24:39.0     78
91 1310 Sroka, Katie 12 Glenelg  24:45.4     79
92 815 McCollum, Crystal 11 North East  24:49.3     80
93 776 Puglese, Fiona 12 Fallston  24:51.5     81
94 774 Milwicz, Kathryn 12 Fallston  24:56.9     82
95 838 Hannah, Pulley 10 Patuxent  24:58.1     83
96 851 DeStefano, Darby 12 Queen Annes Coun  25:00.5     84
97 867 Anna, Kuegler 12 Southern-AA  25:11.0     85
98 775 Palmer, Claire 11 Fallston  25:13.5     86
99 785 Pearce, Sammy 9 Glenelg  25:15.4     87
100 809 Williams, Kelsie 12 Loch Raven  25:21.7     88
101 852 Jubinski, Ashleigh 9 Queen Annes Coun  25:34.6     89
102 854 Miller, Krystina 10 Queen Annes Coun  25:44.9     90
103 770 Hoyt, Emily 9 Fallston  25:52.2     91
104 808 Tourangeau, Emily 10 Loch Raven  25:53.9     92
105 825 Walters, Cori 11 Oakdale  25:57.1     93
106 1320 Mazur, Sarah 10 Patuxent  25:59.9     94
107 772 Lekites, Grace 12 Fallston  26:06.3     95
108 850 Cross, Megan 11 Queen Annes Coun  26:16.7     96
109 868 Cassandra, Garfola 11 Southern-AA  26:35.1     97
110 807 Sok, India 10 Loch Raven  26:43.0     98
111 764 Barnett, Taylor 11 Chesapeake-BC  26:47.0      
112 814 Lee, Rebekah 10 North East  26:56.2     99
113 816 Moyer, Natalie 11 North East  26:58.5     100
114 846 Molla, Nusrat 12 Poolesville Sr  27:05.1     101
115 806 Richardson, Sydney 12 Loch Raven  27:46.7     102
 
Womens 5k 3A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 292 Mulhern, Emily 10 Urbana  19:20.1     1
2 266 Krein, Allison 10 River Hill  19:28.9     2
3 1290 Nalubola, Shreya 10 Centennial  19:37.6     3
4 204 Causey, Erin 11 Hereford  19:41.7     4
5 288 Askine, Sarah 12 Urbana  19:59.7     5
6 240 Yep, Rachel 12 Mount Hebron  20:07.7     6
7 242 Ward, Emily 11 North Hagerstown  20:09.4      
8 261 Oliver, Amy 12 Reservoir  20:11.6     7
9 296 Winklbauer, Kelly 10 Urbana  20:19.3     8
10 258 Alms, Cindy 12 Reservoir  20:21.2     9
11 180 Mcintyre, Devin 9 Centennial  20:22.0     10
12 178 Driscoll, Ally 9 Centennial  20:24.8     11
13 248 Tidey, Megan 11 North Harford  20:25.7     12
14 161 Sykora, Sarah 11 Annapolis  20:26.8      
15 263 Smiraglia, Karli 11 Reservoir  20:28.9     13
16 290 Carberry, Maria 9 Urbana  20:29.5     14
17 206 Kozlowski, Alicia 9 Hereford  20:30.8     15
18 264 Wilson, Katie 11 Reservoir  20:30.9     16
19 188 Marella, Allison 12 Damascus  20:33.5     17
20 280 Halmon, Rachel 12 Thomas Stone  20:37.7     18
21 267 Latzko, Anna 9 River Hill  20:37.7     19
22 259 Konstanzer, Heather 12 Reservoir  20:39.3     20
23 283 Mitchell, Kaceedra 11 Thomas Stone  20:40.8     21
24 179 Li, Anna 9 Centennial  20:40.8     22
25 249 Welsh, Casey 9 North Harford  20:46.3     23
26 246 Scott, Annie 12 North Harford  20:49.2     24
27 154 Cabellos, Victoria 9 Albert Einstein  20:49.2     25
28 227 Garwood, Sydney 10 Linganore  20:50.8     26
29 177 Bernhardt, Catie 12 Centennial  20:58.7     27
30 162 Powers, Tasha 11 Atholton  20:59.9      
31 211 Haden, Caroline 12 Howard  21:04.2     28
32 262 Ponton, Kelsey 10 Reservoir  21:06.9     29
33 301 Orloff, Julia 9 Wilde Lake  21:08.3     30
34 1283 Miller, Emily 12 Reservoir  21:08.5     31
35 209 Oakley, Morgan 11 Hereford  21:10.0     32
36 269 Yi, Angelica 12 River Hill  21:10.5     33
37 221 Russell, Hannah 9 Huntingtown  21:12.5     34
38 205 Coffey, Sarah 9 Hereford  21:16.2     35
39 176 Walker, Taylor 10 C. Milton Wright  21:18.8     36
40 257 Doon, Alexis 9 Northwood  21:21.0      
41 228 Hayslett, Alyssa 10 Linganore  21:21.7     37
42 243 Davis, Regan 10 North Harford  21:22.3     38
43 234 Spears, Amber 12 Linganore  21:25.6     39
44 160 Ruskin, Halcyon 10 Albert Einstein  21:27.2     40
45 271 Young, Stacy 10 River Hill  21:30.3     41
46 239 Vane, Chelsea 12 Mount Hebron  21:31.6     42
47 265 Andersen, Rebecca 11 River Hill  21:34.3     43
48 157 Logan, Lauren 11 Albert Einstein  21:36.6     44
49 187 Hoffmeirer, Amy 12 Damascus  21:36.9     45
50 270 Ying, Eileen 9 River Hill  21:37.0     46
51 1284 Dunagan, Kari 11 Centennial  21:39.3     47
52 268 Oldhouser, Elizabeth 10 River Hill  21:41.6     48
53 286 Voelker, Hannah 11 Towson  21:42.3      
54 297 Carroll, Alexis 9 Wilde Lake  21:42.7     49
55 256 Zellman, Rachel 12 Northern  21:44.0     50
56 175 Silton, Miriam 11 C. Milton Wright  21:47.2     51
57 220 Redding, Bridgett 9 Huntingtown  21:52.2     52
58 215 Rayner, Gabby 10 Howard  21:52.5     53
59 182 Taylor, Alyssa 11 Centennial  21:52.8     54
60 156 Lambert, Elizabeth 9 Albert Einstein  21:55.4     55
61 212 Kirby, Shannon 12 Howard  22:01.2     56
62 185 Faconne, Alexis 11 Damascus  22:06.2     57
63 207 Lee, Uriel 11 Hereford  22:09.4     58
64 237 Meyers, Cassandra 9 Mount Hebron  22:12.2     59
65 173 O'neill, Kelley 11 C. Milton Wright  22:13.0     60
66 300 Olson, Mary 10 Wilde Lake  22:13.5     61
67 165 Hilditch, Kelsea 11 Bel Air  22:17.1     62
68 214 Pratt, Melissa 11 Howard  22:17.6     63
69 208 Mccleary, Alaina 11 Hereford  22:19.1     64
70 170 Fleming, Abby 11 C. Milton Wright  22:20.2     65
71 168 Slencak,, Grayson 12 Bel Air  22:24.1     66
72 213 Mead, Maura 9 Howard  22:27.1     67
73 255 Ogden, Julianne   Northern  22:30.9     68
74 210 Committee, Haylee 9 Howard  22:34.6     69
75 198 Ford, Mia 10 Frederick  22:37.7     70
76 233 Safsten, Stephanie 12 Linganore  22:37.8     71
77 164 Caudill,, Megan 12 Bel Air  22:39.8     72
78 158 McGinnis, Rachel 10 Albert Einstein  22:50.1     73
79 201 Palmer, Megan 10 Frederick  22:50.8     74
80 224 Huber, Julia 12 La Plata  22:52.8     75
81 244 Drapinski, Laura 10 North Harford  22:54.9     76
82 163 Abbey, Marisa 10 Bel Air  22:56.5     77
83 217 Budd, Sydney 11 Huntingtown  22:56.8     78
84 250 Schwartz, Maura 12 Northern  22:58.1     79
85 241 Zohorsky, Eileen 10 Mount Hebron  22:58.3     80
86 272 Freed, Rebeccca 10 Governor Thomas  22:58.5     81
87 245 Furness, Logan 9 North Harford  23:01.4     82
88 238 Mushtaq, Areeba 11 Mount Hebron  23:01.8     83
89 222 Scrivener, Jaymie 9 Huntingtown  23:04.1     84
90 225 Lebarron, Sarah 12 La Plata  23:05.9     85
91 247 Shephard, Ellen 11 North Harford  23:06.2     86
92 303 Rosas, Brenda 9 Wilde Lake  23:06.4     87
93 200 Nieman, Laura 11 Frederick  23:07.6     88
94 232 Safsten, Amy 10 Linganore  23:09.3     89
95 167 Puntanen, Anna 9 Bel Air  23:10.4     90
96 251 Delamer, Megan 12 Northern  23:10.7     91
97 230 Melluso, Emily 12 Linganore  23:10.9     92
98 252 Emerson, Hannah 12 Northern  23:11.9     93
99 202 Tallington, Audrianna 9 Frederick  23:18.7     94
100 171 Hutcheson, Natalie 11 C. Milton Wright  23:23.3     95
101 172 Kunkel, Lauren 12 C. Milton Wright  23:29.5     96
102 295 Smith, Kyra 12 Urbana  23:31.0     97
103 174 Palmer, Becca 10 C. Milton Wright  23:31.7     98
104 294 Oneill, Kara 9 Urbana  23:36.7     99
105 196 Donnelly, Claire 12 Frederick  23:38.5     100
106 236 Lechmann, Marissa 12 Mount Hebron  23:39.6     101
107 216 Tsao, Winnie 10 Howard  23:42.7     102
108 218 Bunn, Kristen 9 Huntingtown  23:45.7     103
109 299 McHale, Kate 11 Wilde Lake  23:48.1     104
110 287 Abel, Caroline 9 Urbana  23:48.8     105
111 166 Keene, Brittany 11 Bel Air  23:48.9     106
112 274 Luttrell, Anna 12 Governor Thomas  23:49.5     107
113 219 Kiesling, McKenna   Huntingtown  23:57.4     108
114 159 Molina, Susana 12 Albert Einstein  23:58.4     109
115 197 Dylus, Greta 10 Frederick  24:04.8     110
116 169 Townend,, Devon 12 Bel Air  24:11.8     111
117 273 Kowalk, Katherine 11 Governor Thomas  24:15.5     112
118 1300 Hetmansky, Catherine 12 Huntingtown  24:19.4     113
119 282 Howell, Morgen   Thomas Stone  24:22.3     114
120 298 Lietzau, Stephanie 9 Wilde Lake  24:22.5     115
121 192 Urrutia, Cecilia 12 Damascus  24:24.2     116
122 1306 Raney, Jessica 9 Northern  24:24.7     117
123 279 Daniels, Jasmin 11 Thomas Stone  24:25.2     118
124 193 Berger, Isabelle 12 Frederick  24:29.6     119
125 235 Aquiahuatl, Karina 10 Mount Hebron  24:34.2     120
126 155 Johnson, Gillan 11 Albert Einstein  24:39.6     121
127 189 Patton, Kylee 12 Damascus  24:44.3     122
128 191 Siever, Abby 9 Damascus  24:48.2     123
129 277 Trageser, Tara 10 Governor Thomas  24:49.3     124
130 275 Manning, Eliza 9 Governor Thomas  24:56.4     125
131 190 Ruppel, Meghan 12 Damascus  24:56.8     126
132 302 Rabinowitz, Melissa 9 Wilde Lake  25:17.8     127
133 278 Wilson, Sarah 9 Governor Thomas  25:22.6     128
134 1285 Snee, Katherine 11 La Plata  25:41.1     129
135 253 Fretz, Megan 12 Northern  25:44.5     130
136 281 Harding, Sandrea   Thomas Stone  25:55.9     131
137 1286 Patterson, Elizabeth 10 La Plata  26:18.9     132
138 1288 Dull, Kassidee 10 La Plata  26:29.6     133
139 285 Starke, Morgan 11 Thomas Stone  26:34.6     134
140 1289 Cheyney, Katherine 11 La Plata  26:57.7     135
141 276 McAdam, Lauren 11 Governor Thomas  28:16.8     136
142 284 Proctor, Jessica 11 Thomas Stone  29:20.1     137
 
Womens 5k 4A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1 Beakes, Caroline 10 Bethesda-Chevy C  19:17.4     1
2 86 Masry, Sophie El 9 Richard Montgome  19:23.0      
3 7 McUmber, Nora 10 Bethesda-Chevy C  19:28.1     2
4 38 Griffith, Isabel 11 Dulaney  19:41.4     3
5 33 Srour, Lucy 10 Winston Churchil  19:55.1     4
6 95 Hayes-Puttfa, Amanda 9 Sherwood  20:00.2     5
7 109 Almeida, Sydney 12 Springbrook  20:04.0     6
8 1293 Moore, Skylar   Perry Hall  20:04.1     7
9 36 Noall, Lucie 10 Clarksburg  20:05.2      
10 35 Daley, Abbey 12 Clarksburg  20:05.4      
11 79 Latour, Isabelle 12 Quince Orchard  20:09.8     8
12 82 Schreiber, Regina 11 Quince Orchard  20:12.6     9
13 8 Nakasaka, Laura 12 Bethesda-Chevy C  20:16.2     10
14 14 Smith, Ellie 12 Broadneck  20:17.5     11
15 22 MacDonald, Tara 11 Catonsville  20:18.1     12
16 21 Llorin, Hannah 10 Catonsville  20:23.0     13
17 4 Fry, Abby 10 Bethesda-Chevy C  20:24.7     14
18 118 Dellapa, Grace 9 Thomas S Wootton  20:27.0     15
19 85 Wells, Cierra 10 Quince Orchard  20:27.4     16
20 1182 Barnes, Charde 12 Bowie  20:33.2     17
21 34 Wright, Kathryn 9 Winston Churchil  20:36.1     18
22 26 Boggan, Breanna 11 Winston Churchil  20:39.4     19
23 107 Wagner, Riley 10 South River  20:39.8     20
24 13 Dougherty, Erin 10 Broadneck  20:40.8     21
25 125 Sung, Dana 11 Thomas S Wootton  20:42.0     22
26 104 Bunting, Carly 11 South River  20:43.5     23
27 143 Elmendorf, Caroline 12 Walt Whitman  20:43.5     24
28 68 Sheppard, Naomi 11 Northwest  20:46.3     25
29 11 Armstrong, Rachael 11 Broadneck  20:49.4     26
30 78 Hobbs, Elizabeth 10 Quince Orchard  20:56.4     27
31 15 Sullivan, Ashleigh 11 Broadneck  20:56.4     28
32 87 Hanger, Grace 11 Richard Montgome  21:01.0      
33 147 Ihrie, Nichole 10 Walt Whitman  21:01.1     29
34 136 Eastwood, Natalie 12 Westminster  21:06.2     30
35 53 Davis, D'Atra 12 North Point  21:07.5     31
36 91 Koffler, Julie 11 Severna Park  21:11.2     32
37 17 Wesdyk, Kathryn 10 Broadneck  21:11.4     33
38 16 Taylor, Morgan 12 Broadneck  21:11.5     34
39 128 Buckarin, Irina 11 Walter Johnson  21:13.6     35

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,120   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 1A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Boonsboro 3 9 11 15 31 (32) (41) = 69 Sean Snyder, Josh Testa, Otto Solberg, Nick Zielinski, Alex Thaggard, Tom Kersting, Randy Lohman 2. Bohemia Manor 1 7 13 22 27 (28) (48) = 70 Ty Franks, Chandler Brooks, Stanton Higham, Jake Trybus, Brett Cook, Luke Salata, Damion Puzzo 3. Perryville 6 8 17 21 29 (42) (50) = 81 Eric Barton, Adam Thornton, Caleb Stevens, Shawn Montz, Kristofer Huelsbeck, Gavin McKenna, Joshua Rowley 4. Mountain Ridge 10 12 25 30 33 (39) (49) = 110 Rhett Poland, Brandon Redmond, Jody Besaw, Daniel Jones, David Hammett, Daryl Griffiths, Troy Hickey 5. Cambridge/South Dorc 4 20 23 24 60 (78) (91) = 131 Jeffrey Condon, Jeffrey Koletsky, Jason Herbert, Justin Hand, Edwin Hernandez, Damien Warner, Devron Brown 6. North Carroll 2 18 35 40 44 (67) (70) = 139 Grant Dell, Matt Mitzel, Matt Meagher, Jeff Easterday, Gunnar Eichler, Taylor D'Agati, William Thornton 7. Southern Garrett 19 36 43 47 54 (77) (81) = 199 Zak Thomas, Devan Hamrick, Aaron Rodeheaver, Zack Tichnell, Nick Downing, Brodie Robison, Phil Warnick 8. Pikesville 16 38 55 64 69 (80) (85) = 242 Menelik Solomon, Jason Foland, Ben Snyder, Luke Needleman, Miller Friedman, Evan Honig, Scott Adamson 9. Smithsburg 34 37 56 57 73 (87)(100) = 257 Brian Garcia, Marshall Keely, Dan Pastwa, Alek Redenbo, Michael Messina, Devon Martell, Jacob Pryor 10. Manchester Valley 26 46 61 62 63 (66) (68) = 258 Jake Arnold, Sean Counterman, Rick Gregory, Nick Saveleski, Chris McAleer, Josh Artz, Ethan Waugh 11. Forestville 5 52 72 74 83 (95)(103) = 286 Shaun Allen, Treavon Ware, Amen Tafarie, Dalonte Blanchard, Oluwadamilo Balogun, Malik Samuel, Zachariah Hardy-Hall 12. Northwestern-B 14 58 76 84 90 = 322 Eyoseyas Afework, Mecki Mohieldin, Muhenned Mohieldin, Keandre Cook, Ronald Garner 13. Mardela 45 59 65 75 82 (89)(102) = 326 Thomas Balcerak, Andrew Boltz, Gabe Carey, Luke Ashley, Hunter Niblett, Brandon Bond, Luke Guillemart 14. Snow Hill 51 79 86 92 93 (94) (96) = 401 Connor McMichen, Torres Savage, Ryan McMillan, Cory Kinhart, Colby Payne, John Medico, Zachary Shenal2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 1A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. Dunbar 53 71 88 97 98 (99)(101) = 407 Sean Allison, Andew Wells, Malik Taylor, Keon Reed, Sidney Elliott, Dekarr Underwood, Anthony Anderson 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 2A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Catoctin 1 2 8 26 40 (69)(111) = 77 David Dorsey, Kevin Dorsey, Zach Gascho, Garrett Buckley, Tim Nordan, Eric Myers, Zach Sparkman 2. Williamsport 4 12 19 28 29 (33) (49) = 92 Cody Bowman, Emory Rowland, Austin Schetrompf, Caleb Buchman, Scott Long, Cody Grams, Clayton Smith 3. Kent Island 9 10 34 39 53 (80) (88) = 145 Nikolai Rhodes, Anthony Carroll, Daniel Caldwell, Joe Kelly, Ryan Clocker, Austin Heath, Tanner Nicholson 4. Poolesville 6 18 20 46 58 (113)(115) = 148 Chase Weaverling, William Stamm, Joey Werble, Diago Torres-Diaz, Matt Psaltakis, Dillon Kress, Nick Ramazon 5. Century 3 25 37 38 50 (55) (68) = 153 John Mead, Josh Turskey, Kevin Slujtner, Owen McMahan, Wes Prettyman, Owen Thomas, Mitchell Mezeivtch 6. Oakdale 14 16 21 31 74 (85) (87) = 156 Jake Staley, Connor Good, Patrick Boddicker, Cameron Trexler, Evan Bourdeau, Ethan Unger, Mikey Chapman 7. Marriotts Ridge 23 32 36 41 42 (65) (66) = 174 Daniel Vogel, Aedan Hale, Ryan Hermstein, Gulraize Khan, Clay Cochran, Michael Bernal, Silas Buck 8. Oakland Mills 17 24 47 48 57 (76) (77) = 193 Tom Brumbaugh, Connor Holley, Charles Skimokura, Cameron Bowling, Paul Kirk-Davidof, Isaac Kirk-Davidof, Ian Holderman 9. Liberty 13 22 52 54 71 (96)(100) = 212 Chad Sussman, Tyler Pollard, Tom Luebke, Greg Leonhartt, Reilly Hall, Ronak Ujla, Joe Padula 10. Patuxent 7 43 60 72 95 (109)(143) = 277 Trent Herzog, Noah Oster, Noah Dixon, Turner Chaundy, Lucas Foltz, Jeremy Linehan, Stephen Fouse 11. Edgewood 5 30 44 97 116 (124)(139) = 292 Lenier Tucker, Sam Verk, Michael Dzambasow, David Dzambasow, Mitch Skaggs, Alston Johnson, Aaron Parker 12. Glenelg 51 61 63 79 101 (132)(140) = 355 Toby Dilworth, Daniel Facchina, Dylan McDaniel, Garrett Birsa, Sural Rananukhaara, Conor McDonald, Grant Schultheis 13. Rising Sun 56 67 70 91 92 (112)(118) = 376 Ian Gompers, Jeffrey Frost, Ryan Whaley, Joey Hurm, Kevin Alkinburg, Nathaniel Groff, Seth McKeown 14. Patterson Mill 35 78 83 86 98 (131)(133) = 380 Sam Caretti, Lawrence Nyanzi, Ken Ikemoto, Aaron Smith, Stephen Hody, Alex Marconi, Jake Nikkila2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 2A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. Fallston 27 62 84 102 106 (108)(125) = 381 Sam Burgess, Nikos Katsaros, Andrew Parks, Dan Lekites, Hunter Ryan, Nicholas Shourt, Noah Kudla 16. Southern-AA 11 94 104 119 128 (147)(148) = 456 Alec MacCrory, Caleb Patton, Brent Lowe, Austin Cox, Mark Westman, Roman Clark, Dane Leoniak 17. Long Reach 15 73 110 134 136 (141)(146) = 468 Charles Moran, Ralph Erickson, Brian Samples, Thomas Lim, Zong Li, Marcus Fedarko, Sebastian Fonseka 17. Calvert 45 93 99 114 117 (123)(130) = 468 Jordan Blankenship, Zach Walker, Brendan Thompson, Toby Weiskewiecz, Jacob McCullum, John Hare, Kane Wagner 19. Queen Anne's 81 82 89 103 121 (126)(138) = 476 Caleb Welsh, Colin Quinn, Jack Palmer, Matthew Roy, Michael Dunmyer, Nate Wojtowicz, Nick Vanderlinden 20. Loch Raven 64 75 107 120 122 (127)(129) = 488 Cliff Buxbaum, William Kirsch, Larry Preis, Jeremy Sierakowski, Tyler Lewis, Jacob Sapp, Aaron Brown 21. Dundalk 59 90 142 149 150 (151)(152) = 590 James Gonzalez, Donald Wood, Patrice Komboshi, Lawrence Barlow, Vinny Tapia, Ijaz Ahmed, Bryan Rawlings 22. Chesapeake-B 105 135 137 144 145 = 666 Bryan Williams, Alfred Cheadle, Anthony Adams, Tyrone Casey, Jesse Bland 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 3A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Hereford 2 3 14 15 18 (78)(125) = 52 Jon Luckin, Julian Rivera, Kevin Payne, Kevin Collins, Gabe Rivera, Aaron Leininger, Mike Witman 2. Thomas Johnson 6 23 26 29 31 (67)(110) = 115 Ben Freed, Louis Levine, Logan Staley, Thomas Trott, Jon Karczmarek, Thomas McGann, Ryan Galligan 3. Centennial 7 16 24 32 41 (47) (81) = 120 Alec Font, Adam Sachs, Hutson Baumann, Griffin Riddler, Andrew Durkee, Dan Schofield, Eric Segev 4. Albert Einstein 5 9 35 36 39 (45) (86) = 124 Nick Simpson, Ben Withbroe, Luke Woodard, Ryan Henderson, Luke Simpson, Rory Lewis, Ryan Merrell 5. Mount Hebron 21 37 38 43 46 (91) (95) = 185 Ben Weinstein, Corey Hamilton, Karl Schmidt, Sam Edmondson, Andy DeLaitsch, Ryan Huyett, Michael Smith 6. Northern (Cal.) 10 11 54 62 77 (90) (97) = 214 Justin Cerrito, Scott Carpenter, Corey Heim, Wesley O'Connor, Colin Fleming, Thatcher Owen, Matt Bennett 7. Reservoir 33 34 44 55 57 (73) (87) = 223 Teddy LaFemina, Owen Pochettino, Adam Gartrell, Alex Hedgren, Tony Grabow, Paul Grabow, Collin Cornish 8. Atholton 17 19 48 68 74 (83)(119) = 226 Gary Smolyak, Eddie Quinn, Bryce Rosicky, Justin Spoon, Franc LeFors, Daniel Smolyak, Daniel Fisher 9. River Hill 13 28 50 60 94 (121)(142) = 245 Chris Heydrick, Terry Tossman, Sean Salisbury, Marshall Demaree, Mark Moody, Dominic Mandile, Darren Kline 10. Annapolis 1 58 65 69 93 (96)(105) = 286 Harry Bullen, Nathan Udell, Bayard Meiser, Christopher Flores, Mason Shaffir, Ben Cunningham, Adam Walden 11. Urbana 22 25 61 85 113 (129)(144) = 306 Troy Shuman, Nick Nobile, Garrett Santis, Ryan Martin, Kevin Cory, Nicholas Danner, Paul Michael 12. North Harford 30 53 59 66 101 (102)(109) = 309 Chris Busick, Ian Fiser, Nick Fransham, Calen Dowley, Casey Roemer, Justin Asch, Patrick O'Leary 13. Linganore 4 49 52 104 123 (131)(146) = 332 Dan Beck, Luke Kastel, Tyson Seeley, Justin Richmond, Patrick DuBoyce, Scott Coblentz, Gage Frazer 14. Rockville 20 42 63 103 115 (140)(141) = 343 William Kirk, Jonaton Baginski, Jordan Lang, Miguel Suero, Ruben Carlo, Gabriel Liegey, Geo Meneses2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 3A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. C. M. Wright 27 40 80 89 108 (114)(124) = 344 Matt Hoerr, Dan Fleming, Max Anderson, Brad Ensor, Sam Lewis, Mike Capozzoli, Mike Neal 16. Towson 56 70 98 100 116 (118)(136) = 440 Dylan Kirby, Alex Negron, Colin King, Vaughn Parts, James Kavanagh, John Bolster, Luke Bender 17. Frederick 12 75 92 117 156 (159)(161) = 452 Daniel Christiansen, Mitchell Kavanaugh, Taylor Kracher, Benjamin Van Bloem, Timothy Gacquin, Ian McReal, Chase LeClair 18. Thomas Stone 8 76 127 130 139 (147)(158) = 480 Brendan Johnson, Cody Jameson, Troy Jones, William Browne, Sean Timbs, William Burch, Najee Smith 19. Tuscarora 71 72 111 134 135 (148)(153) = 523 Chris Sander, Alex Paddison, Conrad Provan, Ellery Klein, Brad Baker, Matthew Broberg, Jordan Wood 20. Parkville 64 84 106 126 149 (150)(155) = 529 Dylan Poremski, Andrew Urbanski, Tasmine Prater, Eugene Maiquez, Adelfeus Cole, Andrew Bourckel, Derek Little 21. Huntingtown 82 112 120 128 137 (151)(162) = 579 Christopher Casavecchia, James Carroll, Mitchell McCall, Shane Young, Michael Core, Alejandro Smith, Chandler Hancock 22. Westlake 51 88 122 160 163 (165)(166) = 584 Darren White, Jereamy Hall, Joshua Hall, Ean Rutledge, Arie Moore, Damon Pleasants, Jerry Brownell 23. Bel Air 79 99 132 143 145 (154)(157) = 598 Jordan Mensh, Austin Weiss, Ethan Brito, Roberto Ascenzi, Ken Connelly, John Cross, Pat Voelker 24. Franklin 107 133 138 152 164 (167) = 694 Oscar Merchan, Keenan Albee, Jeff Claggett, Darin Berry, Nandu Rami, Ethan Teie 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 4A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Severna Park 2 4 10 15 16 (19) (24) = 47 Ryan Forsyth, Jimmy Shipley, Rhys Burgett, Sam Pershall, Dillon Cooley, JP Hussey, Ben Cambon 2. Walter Johnson 11 12 18 23 29 (30) (44) = 93 Daniel Kosogof, Nathanial Reese, James Duncan, Will Delay, Michael Spak, Mathew Morris, Ben Crites 3. Thomas S Wootton 5 8 42 47 48 (51)(102) = 150 David Levine, Josh Trzeciak, Chengyu Liu, Nathan Nadal, Declan Devine, Christopher Siu, Patrick Munro 4. Sherwood 21 33 34 37 41 (45)(115) = 166 Vikram Siberry, Robel Kebede, Dereje-Wond Alemu, Jarrett Harman, Zachary Konefal, Dustin Kang, Jesse Leissa 5. North Point 6 7 50 54 68 (93)(114) = 185 Chris Jones, Bobby Keim, Garrett Davis, Tyler Perdue, Patrick Jones, Craig Prather, Justin Golba 6. South River 9 35 59 61 66 (69) (96) = 230 Brent Musselman, Alec Goebel, James Jennings, Stephen D'Ambra, Hillory Dean, Matthew Malone, Jack Crino 7. Perry Hall 3 31 55 63 100 (125)(133) = 252 Vincent Ciattei, Chris Vitek, Jose Cruz, Bart Allen, Jahi Thomas, Ethan Burbridge, Alex Buckheit 7. Whitman 13 28 32 81 98 (121)(128) = 252 Evan Woods, Alex Roederer, Eyal Hanfling, Ben Gersch, TJ Mc Phaul, David Bloch, Austin Lesch 9. Clarksburg 1 57 58 60 82 (107)(124) = 258 Will Bertrand, Raquon Alli, Jimmy Larkin, Youri St. Jean, Kyle Jordan, Dewayne Johnson, Fred Schellhase 10. Richard Montgomery 26 46 52 72 76 (106)(110) = 272 Stephen Alexander, Alan Lang, Clayton Cole, Adam Jung, Matt Agboola, Emmanuel Porquin, Brian Harrington 11. Northwest 22 39 43 94 95 (97) (99) = 293 Diego Zarate, Dahri Jahn-Richard, Brendan Rhoderick, Reagan Zamena, Sam Weingord, Donnie Gaines, David Snyder 12. Broadneck 38 56 64 67 73 (108)(112) = 298 Laurence Jaross, Evan Uthus, Hayden Binnix, William Parker, Michael Weber, Jackson Hamill, Duncan Vick 13. Dulaney 40 49 65 71 79 (89)(127) = 304 Daniel Fordyce, Austin Carey, Adolfo Carvalho, Ethan Griffin, Brian Witty, Jon Anderson, Noah Trapp 14. Catonsville 27 53 62 80 86 (91)(123) = 308 Luke Chetelat, Kirubel Asfaw, Sam Besse, Anthony Huynh, Evan Kelley, Marcus Burke, Jason Miller2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Boys 4A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. Great Mills 17 36 83 84 103 (118)(130) = 323 David Strickland, Xavier Stansbury, Matthew Sebacher, Jeremy Pence, Robert Romano, Kevin DiCola, Brad Post 16. Paint Branch 20 25 90 113 116 (120)(132) = 364 Lorenzo Neil, Harold Dorsey, Oliver Lloyd, Christopher Skipper, Irresaba Hussein, Hartej Singh, James Ryun Anderson 17. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 14 74 88 104 111 (139)(151) = 391 Alex Riishojgaard, Nicholas McGreivy, Matthew Boden, Greg Picard, Nolan Ebner, Sam Hainbach, Peter Horton 18. Chesapeake 70 85 87 105 126 (134)(135) = 473 Nick Foy, Alex Love, Wesley Clulow, Charles Wood, Jake Daubert, Travis Neal, Connor McDonald 19. Westminster 77 92 109 117 119 (129)(136) = 514 Ben Arbaugh, Mark Walther, Grant Carrier, Jamie Myers, Jesse Parsons, Brad Arbaugh, Chandler Keck 20. Bowie 75 101 122 131 138 (152) = 567 Kidus Amelga, Donnell Davis, Issa Basma, Eric Dong, Dwaine Thomas, Brandon Morris 21. Northwestern 78 140 141 146 147 (148) = 652 Abel Estifanos, Nathanael Lema, Nelson Arana-Vasque, Michael Adeshoga, Max Campos, Noah Hess 22. Bladensburg 137 142 143 144 145 (149)(150) = 711 Gaffar Amzat, Sadiq Amzat, DeAndre Miles, Malachi Dofat, Segun Bebalade, Abdul Jalloh, Babah Mansaray 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 1A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Boonsboro 1 5 6 9 24 (26) (40) = 45 Sarah Zielinski, Kortney Cunningham, Samantha Smith, Ella Hawkins, Jenny Moore, Marley Enfield, Lexi Bane 2. Manchester Valley 2 10 15 16 22 (27) (49) = 65 Abby Culp, Kirsten McCarthy, Katie Leishar, Anna Shanks, Hannah Kurek, Shelby Shrader, Elizabeth Garland 3. Mountain Ridge 3 13 18 23 39 (58) (73) = 96 Alexis DeVault, Andy Bennett, Leah Yazdani, Madison Poland, Nilufer Ozcan, Kyia Cook, Addie McKenzie 4. Perryville 7 8 34 35 36 (37) (57) = 120 Kaylee Haberkam, Jordan Dodson, Aleah Losoya, Grace Williams, Allison Morris, Sierra Montz, Mollie Lipka 5. Cambridge/South Dorc 4 12 20 42 53 (54) (55) = 131 Jesse Narr, Madde Narr, Deanna Tobin, Harley Jones, Kindall Ridgely, Lauren Abbott, Hannah Lewis 6. Bohemia Manor 11 19 30 31 47 (56) = 138 Diana Curtis, Allison Billmire, Chelby McCall, Jamie Rhudy, Emily Lindsey, Marisa Koulen 7. Southern Garrett 14 32 38 41 43 (50) = 168 Holly Weissgerber, Kambrie Bosley, Julia Weaver, Ashley Lahay, Karisa Weissgerber, Samantha Gittere 8. Northwestern-B 25 28 48 63 69 = 233 Imani Daye, Makalia Jones, Natalie-Rae Jefferson, Shante Byro, Nikkia Taylor 9. Dunbar 17 29 64 68 70 (71) (75) = 248 Summer Gross, Chevay Ruffin, Dimiya Goodwin, Lashae Wesley, Chaboura Green, Taylar Reed, Ayomikun Adebayo 10. Mardela 44 45 59 60 61 (62) (77) = 269 Kai Johnson, Kate Nichols, Sarah Jackson, Abigail Guillemart, Hannah Insley, Bria Johnson, Tara Bramble 11. Friendship Academy 21 46 51 74 78 (79) = 270 Yaniev Makossa, Danisha Harmon, Myah Davis, Foloshade Olabode, Sharde Green, Quinn Blanding 12. Havre de Grace 33 52 65 66 67 (72) (76) = 283 Danielle Jankovich, Madison Bauld, Delaney Newhart, Abbigale Lyons, Tara Brown, Emily Ferrell, Allison Grabowski 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 2A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Calvert 3 6 8 19 21 (25) (26) = 57 Courtney Mattson, Hannah Aris, Elizabeth Hite, Brianna Hite, Carli Stewart, Kim Gerber, Liane Porter 2. Oakland Mills 1 4 11 27 58 (73) (78) = 101 Lang Brit, Hemler Alyssa, Brand Sarah, Snyder Mackenzie, Celtnieks Lara, Hebert Emily, Hommel Mary 3. Century 12 15 22 24 33 (61) (65) = 106 Rebecca Debinski, Morgan Fagnant, Erin Larkin, Emily Kachik, Lillie Cimmerer, Kara Conway, Allie Calaman 4. Oakdale 13 17 23 34 35 (41) (93) = 122 Charlotte Kowalk, Claire DiBella, Jessi Lane, Katherine Edwards, Sydney Ryan, Bre Ullrich, Cori Walters 5. Liberty 7 14 31 38 49 (53) (60) = 139 Sarah Rinehart, Kathleen Kaste, Caroline McNary, Caitlin Smith, Michelle Stoker, Colleen Joy, Katie Holmes 6. South Carroll 10 16 28 43 44 (48) (51) = 141 Samantha Bingaman, Summer Bingaman, Olivia Lowman, Alexandra Barth, Sarah Hayden, Tina Graf, Jessica McWilliams 7. Poolesville 2 5 47 50 59 (101) = 163 Claire Beautz, Chelsie Pennello, Denise Larson, Fiona Whitefield, Rebecca Basehore, Nusrat Molla 8. Patuxent 18 45 55 56 57 (83) (94) = 231 Herzog Rachel, Allison Elizabeth, Illar Madeline, Wright Kristina, Maine Arianna, Pulley Hannah, Sarah Mazur 9. Kent Island 20 37 52 64 69 (72) (77) = 242 Clare Stanfield, Madeline Masucci, Ellie Hickman, Megan Young, Elsa Brumbaugh, Jocelyn Moulden, Nicole Gue 10. Glenelg 9 30 67 68 75 (79) (87) = 249 Julia Nardone, Julianna Boswell, Demi Fortson, Hannah Cash, Nayelli Autry, Katie Sroka, Sammy Pearce 11. Southern-AA 36 46 54 63 76 (85) (97) = 275 Fitzgerald Mackenzie, McDermott Victoria, Kasprzyk Mary, Jones Grace, Isaksen Rachael, Kuegler Anna, Garfola Cassandra 12. North East-C 29 32 42 80 99 (100) = 282 Kaitlyn Henderson, Erin Palmer, Morgan Shipley, Crystal McCollum, Rebekah Lee, Natalie Moyer 13. Queen Anne's 40 62 70 84 89 (90) (96) = 345 Shannon Maio, Shannon Pignataro, Faith Strawbridge, Darby DeStefano, Ashleigh Jubinski, Krystina Miller, Megan Cross 14. Loch Raven 39 66 74 88 92 (98)(102) = 359 Jocelyn Corey, Kenya Richardson, Sarah Goetz, Kelsie Williams, Emily Tourangeau, India Sok, Sydney Richardson2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 2A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. Fallston 71 81 82 86 91 (95) = 411 Emily Scranton, Fiona Puglese, Kathryn Milwicz, Claire Palmer, Emily Hoyt, Grace Lekites 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 3A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Reservoir 7 9 13 16 20 (29) (31) = 65 Amy Oliver, Cindy Alms, Karli Smiraglia, Katie Wilson, Heather Konstanzer, Kelsey Ponton, Emily Miller 2. Centennial 3 10 11 22 27 (47) (54) = 73 Shreya Nalubola, Devin McIntyre, Ally Driscoll, Anna Li, Catie Bernhardt, Kari Dunagan, Alyssa Taylor 3. Urbana 1 5 8 14 97 (99)(105) = 125 Emily Mulhern, Sarah Askine, Kelly Winklbauer, Maria Carberry, Kyra Smith, Kara Oneill, Caroline Abel 4. River Hill 2 19 33 41 43 (46) (48) = 138 Allison Krein, Anna Latzko, Angelica Yi, Stacy Young, Rebecca Andersen, Eileen Ying, Elizabeth Oldhouser 5. Hereford 4 15 32 35 58 (64) = 144 Erin Causey, Alicia Kozlowski, Morgan Oakley, Sarah Coffey, Uriel Lee, Alaina McCleary 6. North Harford 12 23 24 38 76 (82) (86) = 173 Megan Tidey, Casey Welsh, Annie Scott, Regan Davis, Laura Drapinski, Logan Furness, Ellen Shephard 7. Albert Einstein 25 40 44 55 73 (109)(121) = 237 Victoria Cabellos, Halcyon Ruskin, Lauren Logan, Elizabeth Lambert, Rachel McGinnis, Susana Molina, Gillan Johnson 8. Linganore 26 37 39 71 89 (92) = 262 Sydney Garwood, Alyssa Hayslett, Amber Spears, Stephanie Safsten, Amy Safsten, Emily Melluso 9. Howard 28 53 56 63 67 (69)(102) = 267 Caroline Haden, Gabby Rayner, Shannon Kirby, Melissa Pratt, Maura Mead, Haylee Committee, Winnie Tsao 10. Mount Hebron 6 42 59 80 83 (101)(120) = 270 Rachel Yep, Chelsea Vane, Cassandra Meyers, Eileen Zohorsky, Areeba Mushtaq, Marissa Lechmann, Karina Aquiahuatl 11. C. M. Wright 36 51 60 65 95 (96) (98) = 307 Taylor Walker, Miriam Silton, Kelley O'Neill, Abby Fleming, Natalie Hutcheson, Lauren Kunkel, Becca Palmer 12. Wilde Lake 30 49 61 87 104 (115)(127) = 331 Julia Orloff, Alexis Carroll, Mary Olson, Brenda Rosas, Kate McHale, Stephanie Lietzau, Melissa Rabinowitz 13. Huntingtown 34 52 78 84 103 (108)(113) = 351 Hannah Russell, Bridgett Redding, Sydney Budd, Jaymie Scrivener, Kristen Bunn, McKenna Kiesling, Catherine Hetmansky 14. Damascus 17 45 57 116 122 (123)(126) = 357 Allison Marella, Amy Hoffmeirer, Alexis Faconne, Cecilia Urrutia, Kylee Patton, Abby Siever, Meghan Ruppel2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 3A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. Bel Air 62 66 72 77 90 (106)(111) = 367 Kelsea Hilditch, Grayson Slencak,, Megan Caudill,, Marisa Abbey, Anna Puntanen, Brittany Keene, Devon Townend, 16. Northern (Cal.) 50 68 79 91 93 (117)(130) = 381 Rachel Zellman, Julianne Ogden, Maura Schwartz, Megan Delamer, Hannah Emerson, Jessica Raney, Megan Fretz 17. Thomas Stone 18 21 114 118 131 (134)(137) = 402 Rachel Halmon, Kaceedra Mitchell, Morgen Howell, Jasmin Daniels, Sandrea Harding, Morgan Starke, Jessica Proctor 18. Frederick 70 74 88 94 100 (110)(119) = 426 Mia Ford, Megan Palmer, Laura Nieman, Audrianna Tallington, Claire Donnelly, Greta Dylus, Isabelle Berger 19. Thomas Johnson 81 107 112 124 125 (128)(136) = 549 Rebeccca Freed, Anna Luttrell, Katherine Kowalk, Tara Trageser, Eliza Manning, Sarah Wilson, Lauren Mcadam 20. La Plata 75 85 129 132 133 (135) = 554 Julia Huber, Sarah LeBarron, Katherine Snee, Elizabeth Patterson, Kassidee Dull, Katherine Cheyney 2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 4A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 1. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 1 2 10 14 40 (41) (46) = 67 Caroline Beakes, Nora McUmber, Laura Nakasaka, Abby Fry, Marie Caspard, Abigail Levine, Kat McNeill 2. Quince Orchard 8 9 16 27 43 (83)(118) = 103 Isabelle Latour, Regina Schreiber, Cierra Wells, Elizabeth Hobbs, Catherine Panasenkov, Megan McDanald, Rebecca Torvik 3. Broadneck 11 21 26 28 33 (34) (36) = 119 Ellie Smith, Erin Dougherty, Rachael Armstrong, Ashleigh Sullivan, Kathryn Wesdyk, Morgan Taylor, Sophia Cologer 4. Churchill 4 18 19 53 55 (66)(123) = 149 Lucy Srour, Kathryn Wright, Breanna Boggan, Fiona Asbury, Moraya Boggan, Jaclyn Dosik, Katherine Kidney 5. South River 20 23 42 49 65 (96)(132) = 199 Riley Wagner, Carly Bunting, Emily Bucknall, Kerin Webber, Alex Turano, Katie Adair, Gillian Krautman 6. Whitman 24 29 45 58 73 (102)(108) = 229 Caroline Elmendorf, Nichole Ihrie, Erin O'Connor, Michele Sandler, Elizabeth Zeichner, Laura Elmendorf, Elyssa Feuer 7. Dulaney 3 52 59 60 63 (72) (95) = 237 Isabel Griffith, Kita Robinson, Lily Klein, Christa Carey, Krissy Link, Brynn Jones, Alison Schwartz 8. Thomas S Wootton 15 22 64 69 70 (78) (82) = 240 Grace Dellapa, Dana Sung, Susan McGrattan, Alison Baruch, Lexi Levenson, Alexandra Rotello, Kirsten Schroeder 9. Severna Park 32 50 54 56 71 (75) (93) = 263 Julie Koffler, Eliza Mott, Kensi Katz, Julia Downing, Erika Brown, Maddy Keller, Hannah Schoener 10. Westminster 30 38 57 62 92 (104)(126) = 279 Natalie Eastwood, Colleen Kernan, Anna Parsons, Jordan Mann, Ashleigh Kocher, Kaylee Ryan, Bryanna Vacca 11. Northwest 25 44 61 79 84 (94)(109) = 293 Naomi Sheppard, Gaby Go, Briana DiNardo, Amalie ElFallah, Dale Tassbihi, Andrea Christmas, Emily Mller 12. Sherwood 5 67 68 76 99 (100)(107) = 315 Amanda Hayes-Puttfa, Amanda Tomlinson, Madeline Peloff, Grace McDonald, Gillian Tosatto, Jacqueline Noland, Jessica McNeace 13. Walter Johnson 35 48 51 88 101 = 323 Irina Buckarin, Lucy Knapp, Melanie Cirillo, Nathalie Kirsch, Emma Verner 14. Catonsville 12 13 87 111 125 (131)(136) = 348 Tara Macdonald, Hannah Llorin, Sandy Brown, Rose Rada, Steph Norris, Mara Lins, Cecilia Christman2012 MARYLAND STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS Girls 4A Team Results Hereford High School: November 10th , 2012 Motion Timing | 323 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kutztown, PA 19530 | www.motiontiming.com 15. North Point 31 77 80 81 85 (90)(113) = 354 D'Atra Davis, Liesel Davis, Alexus Reese, Jessica Kirkham, Cathernie Springer, Teghan Simonton, Imahni Johnson 16. Leonardtown 39 47 91 97 106 (122)(128) = 380 Rachael LaBatt, Hannah Sweet, Samantha Zarzaca, Emily Plunkett, Diana Aud, Maggie Nantz, Kelsey Hagman 17. Perry Hall 7 74 86 115 116 (119)(135) = 398 Skylar Moore, Michelle Krach, Jennie Askew, Julia Ciattei, Isabelle Wynn, Anna Ciattei, Anna Caroli Caruso 18. Springbrook 6 37 112 120 137 (143)(146) = 412 Sydney Almeida, Karen Escobedo, Maya Wallick, Hikaru Nishikawa, Michelle Mitch, Kibre Haile, Aliyah Shah 19. Bowie 17 110 124 133 138 (141)(150) = 522 Charde Barnes, Chyna Sequeira, Maya Perry, Brieana Sealy, Meko Graves, Taylor Mckinney, Shannon Miller 20. C. H. Flowers 89 98 103 114 149 = 553 Imani Matthews, Ciara Scott, Alexis Barnes, Dara Kelly, Jackie Jones 21. Eleanor Roosevelt 105 117 127 130 134 (139)(140) = 613 Elise Allen, Anne Dickerson, Mary Anna Brogi, Maggie Yuan, Clara Beckert, Caroline Ahalt, Veronica Handunge 22. Henry Wise 121 129 142 144 145 (147)(148) = 681 Donica Morris, Jada Tinch, Lena Allen, Tomi Tabler, Taylor Clark, Sydney Gainors, Alize Wells

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version