RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NXN Northwest Regional

Published by NXN Northwest Regional
Nov 11 2012, 12:53 AM | 43365 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NXN Northwest Regional

NXN Northwest Regional Website

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.10.2012
Eagle Island XC Course
Boise, ID

STATES INCLUDED
WY - WA - ID - OR - MT - AK - HI

 



Licensed to Boise High School                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/10/2012
           Nike Cross Northwest Regional Championships - 11/10/2012            
                                   Boise, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   317 Amy-Eloise Neale    13 Griz XC                         17:29.3    1   
  2   508 Katie Knight        13 North Spokan                    17:40.1  
  3   821 Alexa Efraimson     15 Team Camas                      17:42.9    2   
  4   403 Paige Gilchrist     13 Hellgate XC                     17:45.9  
  5    52 Sara Tsai           15 Axemen Runni                    17:59.1    3   
  6   980 Maggie Schmaedick   13 Una-Schmaedi                    18:09.1  
  7   610 Paige Rice          14 Rose City XC                    18:13.2    4   
  8    47 Erin Clark          13 Axemen Runni                    18:14.0    5   
  9  1018 Chiara Warner       13 Una-Warner-M                    18:41.3  
 10   536 Kara Story          15 Pantalones R                    18:44.4    6   
 11   780 Hailey Ricks        13 Star Valley                     18:44.8    7   
 12   933 Sierra Manzer       15 Una-Manzer-I                    18:48.1  
 13   826 Alissa Pudlitzke    15 Team Camas                      18:48.2    8   
 14   533 Emily Callahan      16 Pantalones R                    18:50.2    9   
 15   535 Punky Duran         13 Pantalones R                    18:52.1   10   
 16   532 Josie Brown         15 Pantalones R                    18:53.6   11   
 17   413 Presli Hutchison    14 Highlanders                     18:56.8  
 18   937 Mary Kate McGuire   13 Una-McGuire-                    18:59.4  
 19   103 Emily Hamlin        15 Boise Stride                    19:00.5   12   
 20   607 Ellen Patterson     13 Rose City XC                    19:00.6   13   
 21   361 Dana Snell          13 Grizzly XC R                    19:03.4   14   
 22   850 Brittany Aquino     16 Una-Aquino-W                    19:04.0  
 23   313 Katie Bianchini     13 Griz XC                         19:04.7   15   
 24   995 Haley Suarez        13 Una-Suarez-W                    19:08.4  
 25   936 Piper McDonald      15 Una-McDonald                    19:13.8  
 26   542 Rachel McGovern     16 Pocatello XC                    19:14.4  
 27   537 Krista Story        15 Pantalones R                    19:17.2   16   
 28    48 Phacelia Cramer     15 Axemen Runni                    19:17.3   17   
 29   824 Megan Napier        13 Team Camas                      19:20.0   18   
 30   604 Lacey Conner        16 Rose City XC                    19:21.1   19   
 31   461 Hannah Derby        14 Lion Strike                     19:22.5   20   
 32   465 Daryl Phill         13 Lion Strike                     19:23.8   21   
 33   898 Erin Gregoire       15 Una-Gregoire                    19:24.5  
 34   109 Sienna White        15 Boise Stride                    19:26.6   22   
 35   252 Gabrielle Kallgren  15 Crusader Har                    19:26.6   23   
 36   827 Maddie Woodson      16 Team Camas                      19:27.5   24   
 37  1049 Lila Klopfenstein   13 Warrior Prid                    19:27.7  
 38   140 Meagan Beauchene    14 BraveSouls R                    19:28.1   25   
 39   116 Katie Stephens      13 Bozeman XC C                    19:28.2   26   
 40   983 McCall Skay         15 Una-Skay-Wa-                    19:28.7  
 41   925 Gracie Ledwith      14 Una-Ledwith-                    19:29.0  
 42   817 Hannah Gindlesperg  16 Summit Girls                    19:29.7   27   
 43   251 Dylan Hite          15 Crusader Har                    19:30.7   28   
 44  1028 Olivia Wood         13 Una-Wood-Mt-                    19:33.8  
 45   825 Camille Parson      13 Team Camas                      19:34.4   29   
 46   254 Nicole McCullough   16 Crusader Har                    19:34.8   30   
 47   221 Maggie Coleman      13 Columbia Cor                    19:35.3  
 48   962 Karli Piaia         15 Una-Piaia-Wy                    19:37.9  
 49   316 Mikayla Ingram      14 Griz XC                         19:40.1   31   
 50   564 Tess Michaelson     14 Red Bird XC                     19:41.8   32   
 51   112 Bridget Creel       15 Bozeman XC C                    19:43.2   33   
 52   357 Paige Dilmore       14 Grizzly XC R                    19:43.7   34   
 53   143 Michelle Fletcher   13 BraveSouls R                    19:44.9   35   
 54   308 Abby Phillips       14 Gillette Cro                    19:46.9   36   
 55  1030 Emma Wren           15 Una-Wren-Or-                    19:47.9  
 56   467 Jordan Thurston     14 Lion Strike                     19:52.9   37   
 57   255 Taylor Moscoe       14 Crusader Har                    19:54.1   38   
 58   257 Lindsay Sheaffer    13 Crusader Har                    19:54.7   39   
 59   950 Jenette Northey     13 Una-Northey-                    19:54.9  
 60   876 Kelsea Donahue      13 Una-Donahue-                    19:55.6  
 61   859 Cyra Carlson        15 Una-Carlson-                    19:55.9  
 62   964 selina ramsey       13 Una-Ramsey-W                    19:56.2  
 63   111 Andie Creel         14 Bozeman XC C                    19:57.0   40   
 64   956 Maya Pardue         16 Una-Pardue-W                    19:58.1  
 65   358 Julia Fretwell      14 Grizzly XC R                    20:00.8   41   
 66   115 Maddie Powers       16 Bozeman XC C                    20:02.8   42   
 67   318 Samantha Northrop   14 Griz XC                         20:04.8   43   
 68   256 Megan Mullaney      13 Crusader Har                    20:05.7   44   
 69   315 Katherine Dittmann  15 Griz XC                         20:05.8   45   
 70   466 Laura Staeheli      15 Lion Strike                     20:08.2   46   
 71   531 Noelle Ball         14 Pantalones R                    20:10.4   47   
 72   608 Kate Patterson      16 Rose City XC                    20:11.6   48   
 73   362 Brittany Wilding    16 Grizzly XC R                    20:11.7   49   
 74   935 Katia Matora        15 Una-Matora-W                    20:13.7  
 75   113 Beth Jansma         15 Bozeman XC C                    20:13.8   50   
 76   105 Madison Lung        15 Boise Stride                    20:15.4   51   
 77    46 Genevieve Brandt    13 Axemen Runni                    20:17.1   52   
 78   864 Megan Chucka        13 Una-Chucka-W                    20:17.4  
 79   565 Anna Patton         13 Red Bird XC                     20:21.0   53   
 80   104 Sydney Harris       15 Boise Stride                    20:22.8   54   
 81   463 Tara Hale           16 Lion Strike                     20:24.6   55   
 82   909 Katelynn Horn       13 Una-Horn-Wa-                    20:24.8  
 83   107 Tia Perotto         15 Boise Stride                    20:25.5   56   
 84   606 Lucy O'Sullivan     15 Rose City XC                    20:28.2   57   
 85   309 Sarah Sharp         13 Gillette Cro                    20:31.4   58   
 86   314 Megan Davis         14 Griz XC                         20:32.8   59   
 87    50 Natalie Mosman      14 Axemen Runni                    20:36.2   60   
 88   144 Emily Moon          15 BraveSouls R                    20:36.9   61   
 89   253 Katie Leavy         16 Crusader Har                    20:37.2   62   
 90   114 Stella Nall         15 Bozeman XC C                    20:38.2   63   
 91   777 Hannah Demler       15 Star Valley                     20:39.4   64   
 92   819 Tess Nelson         13 Summit Girls                    20:40.8   65   
 93   141 Brittany Brooks     14 BraveSouls R                    20:42.4   66   
 94   304 Quinn DeStefano     14 Gillette Cro                    20:43.8   67   
 95   816 Jessica Cornett     15 Summit Girls                    20:45.3   68   
 96   605 Molly McCullough    15 Rose City XC                    20:49.8   69   
 97   360 Kaylee Oyler        16 Grizzly XC R                    20:50.8   70   
 98   305 Jessi Jeffries      14 Gillette Cro                    20:52.2   71   
 99   822 McKenzie Good       14 Team Camas                      20:54.4   72   
100   844 Hailey Alexander    13 Una-Alexande                    20:57.7  
101   534 Clare Dumont        15 Pantalones R                    20:57.9   73   
102   776 Dakota Bateman      14 Star Valley                     21:03.5   74   
103   108 Audrey Rustad       16 Boise Stride                    21:03.6   75   
104   775 Maddison Ashworth   16 Star Valley                     21:04.5   76   
105    49 Brooke Hettick      14 Axemen Runni                    21:04.6   77   
106   815 Veronique Calmels   16 Summit Girls                    21:05.2   78   
107   110 Malika Arnold       14 Bozeman XC C                    21:07.1   79   
108   464 Hayley Hustead      14 Lion Strike                     21:09.6   80   
109   778 BreeAnn Guzman      14 Star Valley                     21:10.0   81   
110   566 Becca Pearson       14 Red Bird XC                     21:11.8   82   
111   873 Anna deCarteret     13 Una-Decarter                    21:12.1  
112   779 Tori Heap           15 Star Valley                     21:12.6   83   
113   818 Olivia Moehl        15 Summit Girls                    21:13.1   84   
114   312 Haley Longstreth    15 Griz XC                         21:14.3   85   
115   823 Alexa Jones         16 Team Camas                      21:16.2   86   
116   307 Jacey LaManna       13 Gillette Cro                    21:22.6   87   
117    51 Nicole Mowery       16 Axemen Runni                    21:26.3   88   
118   562 McKenzie Hutchinso  15 Red Bird XC                     21:31.3   89   
119   820 Emma Su             14 Summit Girls                    21:35.6   90   
120   609 Celeste Raymond     13 Rose City XC                    21:38.2   91   
121   359 Katie Mower         14 Grizzly XC R                    21:40.3   92   
122   563 Samara Michaelson   14 Red Bird XC                     21:40.8   93   
123   781 Courtney Smith      15 Star Valley                     21:44.0   94   
124   306 Kaylynn Kirkwood    15 Gillette Cro                    21:44.6   95   
125   145 Jori Perrins        14 BraveSouls R                    21:49.5   96   
126   567 Molly Potter        14 Red Bird XC                     21:58.6   97   
127   142 Alexia Estrada      15 BraveSouls R                    22:13.5   98   
128   303 Haley Connelly      15 Gillette Cro                    23:10.6   99   

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pantalones Rapidos           52    6    9   10   11   16   47   73
      Total Time:  1:34:37.50
         Average:    18:55.50
   2 Team Camas                   81    2    8   18   24   29   72   86
      Total Time:  1:34:53.00
         Average:    18:58.60
   3 Griz XC                     135    1   15   31   43   45   59   85
      Total Time:  1:36:24.70
         Average:    19:16.94
   4 Axemen Running Club         137    3    5   17   52   60   77   88
      Total Time:  1:36:23.70
         Average:    19:16.74
   5 Rose City XC Club           141    4   13   19   48   57   69   91
      Total Time:  1:37:14.70
         Average:    19:26.94
   6 Crusader Harriers           158   23   28   30   38   39   44   62
      Total Time:  1:38:20.90
         Average:    19:40.18
   7 Lion Strike                 179   20   21   37   46   55   80
      Total Time:  1:39:12.00
         Average:    19:50.40
   8 Bozeman XC Club             191   26   33   40   42   50   63   79
      Total Time:  1:39:25.00
         Average:    19:53.00
   9 Boise Striders              195   12   22   51   54   56   75
      Total Time:  1:39:30.80
         Average:    19:54.16
  10 Grizzly XC RC               208   14   34   41   49   70   92
      Total Time:  1:39:50.40
         Average:    19:58.08
  11 BraveSouls Running Club     283   25   35   61   66   96   98
      Total Time:  1:42:21.80
         Average:    20:28.36
  12 Star Valley                 302    7   64   74   76   81   83   94
      Total Time:  1:42:42.20
         Average:    20:32.44
  13 Gillette Cross Country Cl   319   36   58   67   71   87   95   99
      Total Time:  1:43:16.90
         Average:    20:39.38
  14 Summit Girls                322   27   65   68   78   84   90
      Total Time:  1:43:14.10
         Average:    20:38.82
  15 Red Bird XC                 349   32   53   82   89   93   97
      Total Time:  1:44:26.70
         Average:    20:53.34





Boys 5k Run CC Championship

================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    75 Joe Hardy           14 Blue Train                      15:30.1    1   
  2   395 Adam Peterman       13 Hellgate XC                     15:33.4  
  3   543 Elijah Armstrong    15 Pocatello XC                    15:37.2  
  4   896 Sumner Goodwin      13 Una-Goodwin-                    15:41.0  
  5   798 Kyle Thompson       14 Stark Street                    15:43.3    2   
  6   509 Tanner Anderson     15 North Spokan                    15:48.9    3   
  7   952 Dan Oekerman        13 Una-Oekerman                    15:52.9  
  8   515 Keith Williams      13 North Spokan                    15:53.1    4   
  9   813 Matthew Maton       15 Summit Centr                    15:56.7    5   
 10   368 Andrew Foerder      14 Hale XC Club                    15:57.5    6   
 11   808 Eric Alldritt       13 Summit Centr                    15:58.2    7   
 12  1000 Mark Tedder         13 Una-Tedder-W                    16:01.2  
 13   150 Austin Oser         13 BraveSouls R                    16:03.1    8   
 14   893 Colby Gilbert       13 Una-Gilbert-                    16:04.7  
 15   211 Eduardo Juarez      13 Columbia Cor                    16:05.3    9   
 16   951 Nick Obletz         13 Una-Obletz-O                    16:07.2  
 17   926 Sam Levora          14 Una-Levora-I                    16:09.3  
 18   883 Rick Faure          14 Una-Faure-Wy                    16:09.8  
 19  1036 Mitchell Butler     14 Wakonda XC C                    16:10.1   10   
 20  1037 Matthew Campbell    13 Wakonda XC C                    16:10.3   11   
 21  1039 Mack Marbas         14 Wakonda XC C                    16:12.8   12   
 22   513 Oliver Reed         14 North Spokan                    16:13.1   13   
 23  1048 Dwain Stucker       15 Warrior Prid                    16:14.0  
 24   240 Hunter McGuirk      13 Crusader Har                    16:14.8   14   
 25    78 Keenan Piper        13 Blue Train                      16:15.1   15   
 26   296 Wolfgang Beck       14 Gig XC Club                     16:15.4   16   
 27   988 Cameron Stanish     14 Una-Stanish-                    16:15.8  
 28   510 Austen Frostad      13 North Spokan                    16:16.6   17   
 29   148 Ahmed Ibrahim       14 BraveSouls R                    16:16.9   18   
 30   954 Kyle Olson          13 Una-Olson-Mt                    16:18.8  
 31    40 Liam Chapin-Jones   13 Axemen Runni                    16:19.3   19   
 32   867 Jamie Coughlin      13 Una-Coughlin                    16:19.7  
 33   814 Travis Neuman       13 Summit Centr                    16:20.8   20   
 34   512 Isaac Kitzan        13 North Spokan                    16:21.6   21   
 35   298 Logan Carroll       14 Gig XC Club                     16:21.6   22   
 36   949 Sean Newcomb        13 Una-Newcomb-                    16:24.0  
 37   369 Max Leach           14 Hale XC Club                    16:27.8   23   
 38   367 Abebe Ferede        14 Hale XC Club                    16:28.5   24   
 39   767 daniel amann        13 Stags CC                        16:28.7  
 40   149 Garrett Kraal       14 BraveSouls R                    16:29.1   25   
 41   498 Spencer Jensen      15 Loyal Sons o                    16:29.8   26   
 42   201 Devyn Brotherton    14 Cody                            16:30.4  
 43  1064 Drew Schreiber      14 Yakima Harri                    16:30.6   27   
 44   514 Nik Taylor          13 North Spokan                    16:30.9   28   
 45    39 Reilly Bloomer      15 Axemen Runni                    16:31.0   29   
 46   151 Christian Rodrigue  13 BraveSouls R                    16:32.1   30   
 47    81 Thomas Rigby        13 Boise Stride                    16:32.5  
 48   301 Tristan Peloquin    15 Gig XC Club                     16:32.7   31   
 49   153 Andrew Snyder       15 BraveSouls R                    16:33.4   32   
 50   497 Corey Hunter        14 Loyal Sons o                    16:34.4   33   
 51   212 Jose Macias         14 Columbia Cor                    16:35.2   34   
 52   209 Alejandro Cisneros  14 Columbia Cor                    16:35.3   35   
 53   979 Paul Ryan           15 Una-Ryan-Id-                    16:35.7  
 54   267 Scott Kopczynski    15 EV Knights                      16:37.8  
 55   862 Asher Catterall     14 Una-Catteral                    16:38.0  
 56   547 Haydin Herndon      14 Pocatello XC                    16:38.4  
 57   938 Michael Mendenhall  14 Una-Mendenha                    16:38.5  
 58   495 Logan Giese         13 Loyal Sons o                    16:38.6   36   
 59   903 Dylan Hayes         14 Una-Hayes-Wa                    16:39.8  
 60   354 Justin Ross         13 Grizzly XC R                    16:40.4   37   
 61   238 Alex Joseph         13 Crusader Har                    16:41.3   38   
 62   239 Brian McDavitt      13 Crusader Har                    16:42.1   39   
 63   243 Josh Sealand        13 Crusader Har                    16:43.1   40   
 64   511 Sam Holland         13 North Spokan                    16:43.5   41   
 65   394 Chris Herrick       14 Hellgate XC                     16:44.5  
 66    77 Keenan Leary        14 Blue Train                      16:44.8   42   
 67   858 Riley Campbell      14 Una-Campbell                    16:45.8  
 68   796 Sam Lomax           15 Stark Street                    16:46.1   43   
 69  1023 Brett Willyard      13 Una-Willyard                    16:46.2  
 70   902 Gabe Harm           13 Una-Harm-Id-                    16:47.3  
 71   241 Matt Piercy         13 Crusader Har                    16:48.8   44   
 72   242 Sam Remington       14 Crusader Har                    16:49.1   45   
 73  1065 Spencer Stewart     16 Yakima Harri                    16:50.1   46   
 74   849 Ian Andres          14 Una-Andres-W                    16:51.5  
 75   910 Adam Houston        14 Una-Houston-                    16:52.0  
 76    76 Kevin Hogan         13 Blue Train                      16:52.8   47   
 77   352 Garrett Plant       15 Grizzly XC R                    16:54.5   48   
 78  1060 Delfino Dominguez   13 Yakima Harri                    16:55.7   49   
 79   791 Cody Peck           15 Star Valley                     16:55.8   50   
 80   500 Austin Seely        14 Loyal Sons o                    16:55.8   51   
 81   810 Luke Hinz           13 Summit Centr                    16:57.2   52   
 82   546 Driztin Herndon     14 Pocatello XC                    16:57.5  
 83   300 Michael Hammer      15 Gig XC Club                     16:57.9   53   
 84  1062 Jesus Medina        14 Yakima Harri                    16:58.9   54   
 85   965 krey ramsey         15 Una-Ramsey-W                    16:59.1  
 86   444 David Steele        13 Latipac XC                      16:59.7  
 87   493 Jonah Spencer       13 Loyal Sons o                    17:00.2   55   
 88   971 David Ribich        14 Una-Ribich-O                    17:00.7  
 89   237 Michael Godbout     14 Crusader Har                    17:00.9   56   
 90  1061 Gavin Leaverton     13 Yakima Harri                    17:01.0   57   
 91    74 Keegan Boehm        14 Blue Train                      17:01.2   58   
 92  1002 Aidan Theard        14 Una-Theard-M                    17:02.1  
 93   393 Drew Gottman        13 Hellgate XC                     17:02.8  
 94   496 Matt Hommel         14 Loyal Sons o                    17:03.4   59   
 95   807 Gunnar Vik          15 Stark Street                    17:04.1   60   
 96   871 Michael Cunningham  13 Una-Cunningh                    17:04.3  
 97   886 Tyler Flannery      13 Una-Flannery                    17:04.5  
 98   794 Dante Dalla Gasper  14 Stark Street                    17:05.0   61   
 99   550 Liam Burke          14 Red Bird XC                     17:05.6   63   
 99   554 Tanner Smith        13 Red Bird XC                     17:05.6   62   
101  1027 James Withers       13 Una-Withers-                    17:05.9  
102   974 Brad Rich           13 Una-Rich-Wa-                    17:05.9  
103   372 Stuart Smith        15 Hale XC Club                    17:06.1   64   
104   499 Colton Pegram       15 Loyal Sons o                    17:06.7   65   
105   370 Natan Lee-Engel     13 Hale XC Club                    17:07.7   66   
106    44 Trevor Merrifield   13 Axemen Runni                    17:08.1   67   
107   414 Kaden Clay          13 Highlanders                     17:08.7  
108   812 Alex Martin         16 Summit Centr                    17:10.2   68   
109  1040 Hayden Schaffner    13 Wakonda XC C                    17:10.3   69   
110   797 Daniel Thompson     16 Stark Street                    17:10.7   70   
111   350 David Covert        13 Grizzly XC R                    17:11.0   71   
112    42 Cameron Martin      13 Axemen Runni                    17:11.7   72   
113   210 Efrain Jaime        13 Columbia Cor                    17:11.9   73   
114   919 Michael Kesy        13 Una-Kesy-Wy-                    17:12.3  
115   356 Jordon Wallin       14 Grizzly XC R                    17:12.8   74   
116    80 Rilee Sanders       14 Blue Train                      17:12.8   75   
117   353 Nate Quist          13 Grizzly XC R                    17:13.3   76   
118   809 James Bowlin        13 Summit Centr                    17:14.8   77   
119   931 Trevor Love         13 Una-Love-Wa-                    17:15.2  
120   484 Nic Maszk           13 Loose Goose                     17:17.0  
121   200 Brody Smith         16 Cody                            17:17.1  
122   944 Caleb Moosman       13 Una-Moosman-                    17:17.1  
123    41 Andy Heeszel        13 Axemen Runni                    17:18.7   78   
124  1038 Seth Campbell       15 Wakonda XC C                    17:20.4   79   
125   152 Daniel Sanchez      14 BraveSouls R                    17:22.0   80   
126   811 Tyler Jones         15 Summit Centr                    17:22.2   81   
127   549 Nico Banks          13 Red Bird XC                     17:23.5   82   
128   800 Sam Truax           15 Stark Street                    17:24.2   83   
129  1063 Braeden Rehfield    13 Yakima Harri                    17:26.9   84   
130   872 James Dagley        13 Una-Dagley-V                    17:29.2  
131   790 David Livingston    13 Star Valley                     17:30.7   85   
132  1041 Brian Schofeild     13 Wakonda XC C                    17:31.8   86   
133   799 Jean Baptiste Tool  15 Stark Street                    17:32.2   87   
134  1059 Gage Benner         14 Yakima Harri                    17:35.5   88   
135   789 Zach Dubisz         14 Star Valley                     17:40.6   89   
136   992 Ian Stevens         14 Una-Stevens-                    17:41.4  
137   147 Cameron Glade       15 BraveSouls Runni                17:42.2  
138   788 Nic Demler          15 Star Valley                     17:42.9   90   
139   792 Gabe Waldron        13 Star Valley                     17:43.2   91   
140    79 Andy Reischling     15 Blue Train                      17:45.3   92   
141   366 Jonah Falk          13 Hale XC Club                    17:46.8   93   
142   302 Charles Shields     14 Gig XC Club                     17:48.1   94   
143   351 Joe Giese           14 Grizzly XC R                    17:50.5   95   
144  1007 Talyor Turney       13 Una-Turney-A                    17:50.7  
145   355 Michael Slagowski   16 Grizzly XC R                    17:51.4   96   
146   555 Ethan Takla         14 Red Bird XC                     17:51.6   97   
147   297 Noah Benesch        13 Gig XC Club                     17:54.1   98   
148   371 Alex Rockhill       13 Hale XC Club                    17:55.2   99   
149   993 Eric Storey         14 Una-Storey-I                    17:58.0  
150    45 Henry West          14 Axemen Runni                    18:00.9  100   
151   551 Ben Campbell        13 Red Bird XC                     18:02.7  101   
152   299 Ryan Gregory        16 Gig XC Club                     18:03.2  102   
153    43 Andrew McCullough   14 Axemen Runni                    18:08.6  103   
154   553 Duncan MacEachern   14 Red Bird XC                     18:14.6  104   
155   214 Donell Rome         16 Columbia Cor                    18:18.7  105   
156  1042 Edwin Vasquez       13 Wakonda XC C                    18:34.6  106   
157   220 Angel Castellanos   16 Columbia Cor                    18:43.4  107   
158   793 Cody Whitmore       13 Star Valley                     18:50.4  108   
159   213 Josiah Niederwerfe  16 Columbia Cor                    18:52.0  109   
 
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Spokane XC Club        58    3    4   13   17   21   28   41
      Total Time:  1:20:33.30
         Average:    16:06.66
   2 BraveSouls Running Club     113    8   18   25   30   32   80
      Total Time:  1:21:54.60
         Average:    16:22.92
   3 Summit Central Oregon       152    5    7   20   52   68   77   81
      Total Time:  1:22:23.10
         Average:    16:28.62
   4 Blue Train                  163    1   15   42   47   58   75   92
      Total Time:  1:22:24.00
         Average:    16:28.80
   5 Crusader Harriers           175   14   38   39   40   44   45   56
      Total Time:  1:23:10.10
         Average:    16:38.02
   6 Wakonda XC Club             181   10   11   12   69   79   86  106
      Total Time:  1:23:03.90
         Average:    16:36.78
   7 Hale XC Club                183    6   23   24   64   66   93   99
      Total Time:  1:23:07.60
         Average:    16:37.52
   8 Loyal Sons of Ireland       201   26   33   36   51   55   59   65
      Total Time:  1:23:38.80
         Average:    16:43.76
   9 Gig XC Club                 216   16   22   31   53   94   98  102
      Total Time:  1:23:55.70
         Average:    16:47.14
  10 Yakima Harriers             233   27   46   49   54   57   84   88
      Total Time:  1:24:16.30
         Average:    16:51.26
  11 Stark Street Athletics Cl   236    2   43   60   61   70   83   87
      Total Time:  1:23:49.20
         Average:    16:45.84
  12 Columbia Corridor Corredo   256    9   34   35   73  105  107  109
      Total Time:  1:24:46.40
         Average:    16:57.28
  13 Axemen Running Club         265   19   29   67   72   78  100  103
      Total Time:  1:24:28.80
         Average:    16:53.76
  14 Grizzly XC RC               306   37   48   71   74   76   95   96
      Total Time:  1:25:12.00
         Average:    17:02.40

  15 Red Bird XC                 405   62   63   82   97  101  104
      Total Time:  1:27:29.00
         Average:    17:29.80
  16 Star Valley                 405   50   85   89   90   91  108
      Total Time:  1:27:33.20
         Average:    17:30.64







Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   168 Mikayla Malaspina   15 Canyon Track                    18:49.8    1   
  2   475 Sarah Christianson  16 Lions XC                        19:15.6    2   
  3  1082 Elise Tello         14 Yakima Harri                    19:22.0    3   
  4   745 Rayn Joy Norton     14 Skagit Cross                    19:23.8  
  5   198 Sarah Medved        14 Club 185 Str                    19:26.5  
  6  1080 Tori Klein          13 Yakima Harri                    19:42.9    4   
  7   648 Anastasia Kosykh    14 Sammamish Wo                    19:45.0    5   
  8   170 Cheryn Trapp        13 Canyon Track                    19:48.8    6   
  9   649 Olivia Latham       15 Sammamish Wo                    19:53.2    7   
 10   711 Sam McKinnon        14 Shackleton X                    19:55.5    8   
 11  1079 Megan Glenski       16 Yakima Harri                    19:56.3    9   
 12   437 Jocelyn Barber      14 Lady Hawks R                    20:02.6   10   
 13   410 Ali Wilks           13 Highlanders                     20:03.3   11   
 14   171 Kira Tristan        16 Canyon Track                    20:04.9   12   
 15  1081 Alyssa Pena         14 Yakima Harri                    20:05.5   13   
 16   169 Mckayla Tiffany     15 Canyon Track                    20:05.7   14   
 17     6 Kathleen Neblett    13 Aloha XC                        20:08.2  
 18   408 DiSeanna Kilgore    14 Highlanders                     20:10.2   15   
 19    60 Signe Lindquist     14 Bainbridge X                    20:12.5   16   
 20   260 Zani Moore          15 Crusader Har                    20:16.8   17   
 21   650 Nicole Stinnett     14 Sammamish Wo                    20:19.7   18   
 22   645 Devon Bortfeld      14 Sammamish Wo                    20:20.0   19   
 23   712 Becca Williamson    13 Shackleton X                    20:22.6   20   
 24   673 Mikhaela Woodward   15 Sandpoint Ha                    20:27.9   21   
 25   934 Anysja Manzer       14 Una-Manzer-I                    20:28.1  
 26  1013 Valerie Vogt        13 Una-Vogt-Wa-                    20:32.3  
 27   478 Emmalee Thomas      16 Lions XC                        20:36.7   22   
 28   165 Annika Christianse  16 Canyon Track                    20:37.7   23   
 29   216 Katie Markwick      14 Columbia Cor                    20:37.8   24   
 30   986 Harlie Sorrell      16 Una-Sorrell-                    20:39.7  
 31   449 Olivia Konecni      16 Latipac XC                      20:41.9  
 32   476 Kaitlyn Powell      16 Lions XC                        20:42.3   25   
 33   832 Janel Passey        14 Team High Al                    20:44.2   26   
 34   217 Kylie Markwick      16 Columbia Cor                    20:45.7   27   
 35   942 Tefna Mitchell-Hoe  13 Una-Mitchell                    20:49.2  
 36   709 Erin Hagen          15 Shackleton X                    20:51.6   28   
 37   322 Dani Barna          15 Grizzly XC C                    20:52.3  
 38   647 Grace Johnson       15 Sammamish Wo                    20:53.0   29   
 39   708 Kaitlyn Fox         15 Shackleton X                    20:53.0   30   
 40   319 Marlee Rothschild   13 Griz XC                         20:53.1  
 41   219 Brenda Ortiz        16 Columbia Cor                    20:54.0   31   
 42   263 Colleen Sullivan    14 Crusader Har                    20:54.3   32   
 43   474 MacKenzie Carruthe  13 Lions XC                        20:54.5   33   
 44   330 Leslie Boston-Hyde  13 Grizzly XC C                    20:56.9  
 45   667 Sydney Foster       14 Sandpoint Ha                    20:57.0   34   
 46  1011 Quincy Van Orden    14 Una-Van Orde                    20:57.3  
 47   752 Kristina Yzaguirre  14 Skagit Cross                    20:57.4  
 48  1004 Evonne Tran         16 Una-Tran-Id-                    20:58.8  
 49   203 Kimberly Holiday    14 Cody                            21:01.9  
 50   202 Jessica Holiday     16 Cody                            21:03.0  
 51   404 Raegan Anderton     13 Highlanders                     21:03.3   35   
 52   190 Rebecca Scheer      14 Club 185 Str                    21:07.4  
 53   415 Maggie Carruth      14 Jackson Hole                    21:11.8  
 54   955 Katrin Pardue       14 Una-Pardue-W                    21:12.1  
 55   258 Molly Hagler        13 Crusader Har                    21:12.5   36   
 56   287 Melia Beckwith      13 Ftw Kingston                    21:14.2  
 57   261 Jillian Rix         15 Crusader Har                    21:15.1   37   
 58   746 Meghan Templeton    14 Skagit Cross                    21:16.2  
 59   941 Beth Miller         13 Una-Miller-W                    21:17.1  
 60   710 Angie McGraw        13 Shackleton X                    21:18.2   38   
 61   921 Sheridan Klingensm  16 Una-Klingens                    21:23.1  
 62  1078 Keana Fine          15 Yakima Harri                    21:23.6   39   
 63   167 Emily Hammons       15 Canyon Track                    21:25.0   40   
 64  1017 Rachel Ward         13 Una-Ward-Id-                    21:25.9  
 65   651 Rachel Zigman       15 Sammamish Wo                    21:27.1   41   
 66   291 Kylie Guenther      14 Gig XC Club                     21:28.1  
 67   293 Mackenzie Nelson    16 Gig XC Club                     21:30.4  
 68   744 Ciera Gordon        14 Skagit Cross                    21:31.8  
 69   264 Meg Wachter         16 Crusader Har                    21:33.0   42   
 70   205 Ashley Umphlett     16 Cody                            21:33.8  
 71   742 Sydney Brown        13 Skagit Cross                    21:35.4  
 72   539 Dallyce Wheatley    14 Pocatello XC                    21:35.6  
 73   405 Stephanie Bachman   13 Highlanders                     21:36.4   43   
 74   259 Natalie Johnson     13 Crusader Har                    21:37.4   44   
 75   262 Sophia Schnitzer    15 Crusader Har                    21:41.1   45   
 76   450 Theresa Konecni     13 Latipac XC                      21:45.8  
 77   669 Emily Marshall      15 Sandpoint Ha                    21:47.3   46   
 78   706 Allison Ellingson   15 Shackleton X                    21:52.6   47   
 79    64 Alison Wise         14 Bainbridge X                    21:54.8   48   
 80   424 Brazee Smith        15 Jackson Hole                    21:55.3  
 81   423 Tashi Wangchuck     14 Jackson Hole                    21:55.5  
 82   477 Morgan Seastrand    15 Lions XC                        21:57.4   49   
 83   442 Emily Stafford      13 Lady Hawks R                    21:58.3   50   
 84   882 Hannah Farnes       14 Una-Farnes-I                    22:00.1  
 85   901 Hannah Hampton      16 Una-Hampton-                    22:00.6  
 86   741 Molly Stroosma      13 Skagit Cross                    22:01.6  
 87   439 Elaina Gillespie    13 Lady Hawks R                    22:01.8   51   
 88   670 Cori McClelland     16 Sandpoint Ha                    22:02.5   52   
 89   707 Holly Ellingson     15 Shackleton X                    22:05.7   53   
 90   440 Kylee Hale          13 Lady Hawks R                    22:06.4   54   
 91   966 chelsey rasmussen   15 Una-Rasmusse                    22:08.7  
 92   218 Kelli Niederwerfer  14 Columbia Cor                    22:10.3   55   
 93    63 Julia Thomas        13 Bainbridge X                    22:12.1   56   
 94    59 Julia Denlinger     16 Bainbridge X                    22:12.6   57   
 95   320 Charlie Sevenants   16 Griz XC                         22:13.3  
 96   833 Mariah Stout        14 Team High Al                    22:13.5   58   
 97   166 Jennifer Cox        15 Canyon Track                    22:15.3   59   
 98   295 Kelsea Willenbrock  14 Gig XC Club                     22:15.8  
 99    58 Madi Bolejack       13 Bainbridge X                    22:16.4   60   
100    61 Anna Misenti        13 Bainbridge X                    22:17.8   61   
101   907 Natalie Herring     15 Una-Herring-                    22:23.2  
102   407 Malia Braun         15 Highlanders                     22:25.9   62   
103   215 Anamaria Cancino    13 Columbia Cor                    22:27.8   63   
104   443 Madison Wilson      14 Lady Hawks R                    22:30.4   64   
105   672 Aubrie Perry        13 Sandpoint Ha                    22:33.0   65   
106   961 Ali Piaia           13 Una-Piaia-Wy                    22:43.6  
107   865 Emily Coleman       13 Una-Coleman-                    22:45.5  
108   845 Hannah Allen        13 Una-Allen-Id                    22:48.4  
109   199 Lili Considine      14 Club 185 Str                    22:49.0  
110   636 Caitlyn Jackson     13 Runners                         22:54.5  
111   831 Amanda Passey       16 Team High Al                    22:55.5   66   
112   829 Hallie MacPherson   16 Team High Al                    23:11.0   67   
113   409 Aubree Kjar         15 Highlanders                     23:17.9   68   
114   924 aislinn lamoreaux   16 Una-Lamoreau                    23:21.9  
115   292 McKenzie Meyer      16 Gig XC Club                     23:26.2  
116   288 Sarah DeAscentis    15 Ftw Kingston                    23:45.0  
117   473 Brittany Anderson   14 Lions XC                        23:58.7   69   
118   289 Annie Roberts       14 Ftw Kingston                    24:19.9  
119   406 Jordan Blad         14 Highlanders                     24:46.1   70   
120   441 Hannah Ray          15 Lady Hawks R                    24:57.1   71   
121  1006 Ashton Trautman        Canyon Track Clu                25:20.2  
122   828 Shelby Barnes       14 Team High Al                    26:02.0   72   
123    62 Samantha Scott      13 Bainbridge X                    26:15.7   73 

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Canyon Track Club            56    1    6   12   14   23   40   59
      Total Time:  1:39:26.90
         Average:    19:53.38
   2 Yakima Harriers              68    3    4    9   13   39
      Total Time:  1:40:30.30
         Average:    20:06.06
   3 Sammamish Wolfpack XC        78    5    7   18   19   29   41
      Total Time:  1:41:10.90
         Average:    20:14.18
   4 Shackleton XC               124    8   20   28   30   38   47   53
      Total Time:  1:43:20.90
         Average:    20:40.18
   5 Lions XC                    131    2   22   25   33   49   69
      Total Time:  1:43:26.50
         Average:    20:41.30
   6 Crusader Harriers           164   17   32   36   37   42   44   45
      Total Time:  1:45:11.70
         Average:    21:02.34
   7 Highlanders Track Club      166   11   15   35   43   62   68   70
      Total Time:  1:45:19.10
         Average:    21:03.82
   8 Columbia Corridor Corredo   200   24   27   31   55   63
      Total Time:  1:46:55.60
         Average:    21:23.12
   9 Sandpoint Harriers          218   21   34   46   52   65
      Total Time:  1:47:47.70
         Average:    21:33.54
  10 Lady Hawks Running Club     229   10   50   51   54   64   71
      Total Time:  1:48:39.50
         Average:    21:43.90
  11 Bainbridge XC - Girls       237   16   48   56   57   60   61   73
      Total Time:  1:48:48.40
         Average:    21:45.68
  12 Team High Altitude          289   26   58   66   67   72
      Total Time:  1:55:06.20
         Average:    23:01.24





Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   613 Chiara Chandlee     14 Rose City XC                    20:25.9    1   
  2   389 Ellen Ipsen         13 Hellgate XC                     20:29.7    2   
  3   614 Abby Diess          15 Rose City XC                    20:49.5    3   
  4   615 Iris Dowd           13 Rose City XC                    20:50.6    4   
  5  1066 Kayla Rivera        16 Yakima Harri                    21:08.7  
  6   121 Natalie Wilkinson   15 Bozeman XC C                    21:19.7    5   
  7   247 Hannah Harkness     15 Crusader Har                    21:26.1    6   
  8  1077 Alyssa Visaya       16 Yakima Harri                    21:27.3  
  9   616 Sophie Kurschner    14 Rose City XC                    21:30.1    7   
 10    28 Morgan Pfunder      14 Axemen Runni                    21:35.9    8   
 11   617 Laura Votava        15 Rose City XC                    21:38.1    9   
 12   244 Katie Arndorfer     13 Crusader Har                    21:39.7   10   
 13   345 Ellen Caminiti      14 Grizzly XC R                    21:39.9  
 14   917 Mindy Kaufman       15 Una-Kaufman-                    21:40.1  
 15   612 Isabelle Berry      13 Rose City XC                    21:40.1   11   
 16   703 Mariah Simpson      15 Shackleton X                    21:41.1   12   
 17    96 Emma Bellan         15 Boise Stride                    21:43.9  
 18   119 Emily Green         16 Bozeman XC C                    21:45.6   13   
 19   701 Grace Jamison       15 Shackleton X                    21:47.1   14   
 20   977 Nikki Robertson     13 Una-Robertso                    21:51.1  
 21   611 Emelia Austin       15 Rose City XC                    21:53.9   15   
 22  1008 Alex Vaira          13 Una-Vaira-Wy                    21:57.4  
 23  1025 Isabella Wilson     15 Una-Wilson-W                    21:58.3  
 24   664 Makenzie Schmid     13 Sammamish Wo                    21:58.5   16   
 25   118 Madison Berger      14 Bozeman XC C                    21:59.5   17   
 26   700 Bella Colson        13 Shackleton X                    22:01.1   18   
 27   704 Jessica Stastny     16 Shackleton X                    22:12.1   19   
 28   585 CeCe Hall           16 Rose City XC                    22:14.7  
 29   246 Melange Gavin       13 Crusader Har                    22:15.7   20   
 30   998 Janika Sweeney      16 Una-Sweeney-                    22:19.0  
 31  1016 Baillie Wallace     15 Una-Wallace-                    22:19.6  
 32    97 Isabel Bohlsceid    16 Boise Stride                    22:20.2  
 33   100 Jacqueline Loutzen  15 Boise Stride                    22:20.8  
 34   661 Hannah Heinonen     13 Sammamish Wo                    22:22.6   21   
 35   248 Sarah Murphy        13 Crusader Har                    22:26.4   22   
 36   660 Emma Heinonen       16 Sammamish Wo                    22:28.9   23   
 37   392 Annika Sohleberg    14 Hellgate XC                     22:31.8   24   
 38    26 Cara Hettick        16 Axemen Runni                    22:36.0   25   
 39   245 Annie Coleman       16 Crusader Har                    22:36.3   26   
 40   659 Ali Becker          14 Sammamish Wo                    22:39.4   27   
 41   982 Zoe Sherman         14 Una-Sherman-                    22:40.3  
 42   699 Abby Alexander      15 Shackleton X                    22:41.6   28   
 43   250 Jacquelyn Ulum      13 Crusader Har                    22:42.6   29   
 44   589 Katie Welgan        14 Rose City XC                    22:44.0  
 45   662 Hena Matthias       16 Sammamish Wo                    22:49.1   30   
 46   696 Sam Johnston        14 Shackleton X                    22:49.5   31   
 47   346 Becca Cole          14 Grizzly XC R                    22:52.4  
 48   183 Hannah Cain         15 Challis                         22:56.5   32   
 49   705 Savannah Steele     16 Shackleton X                    22:56.9   33   
 50   390 Kessa Juda-Nelson   14 Hellgate XC                     22:59.0   34   
 51   388 Morgan Clark Gayno  15 Hellgate XC                     23:11.0   35   
 52   120 Eliscia Stewart     16 Bozeman XC C                    23:15.2   36   
 53   117 Stephanie Anderson  16 Bozeman XC C                    23:15.8   37   
 54   146 Kaylee Sanchez      16 BraveSouls R                    23:18.5  
 55   702 Bailee Kern         13 Shackleton X                    23:24.2   38   
 56    27 Madeliene Maier     14 Axemen Runni                    23:28.7   39   
 57   344 Melissa Brown       15 Grizzly XC R                    23:34.8  
 58   135 Michaela Denke      15 BraveSouls R                    23:36.9  
 59   540 Mari Kennedy        16 Pocatello XC                    23:38.5  
 60    29 Katherine Qullin    15 Axemen Runni                    23:40.2   40   
 61   347 Carli Corpus        16 Grizzly XC R                    23:42.1  
 62   666 Courtney Davis      13 Sammamish Wo                    23:44.4  
 63    30 Annie Richards      16 Axemen Runni                    23:46.2   41   
 64   851 ellie bake          15 Una-Bake-Or-                    23:52.1  
 65   984 Becca Smith         13 Una-Smith-Or                    23:56.8  
 66   854 Katie Bates         14 Una-Bates-Id                    23:56.9  
 67   186 Melanie Weeks       15 Challis                         23:59.3   42   
 68   663 Nicole Rader        13 Sammamish Wo                    24:03.9   43   
 69   890 Kendra Froehlich    16 Una-Froehlic                    24:07.1  
 70   698 Emily Maltere       16 Shackleton X                    24:10.7   44   
 71   695 Hailey Goode        13 Shackleton X                    24:11.7   45   
 72   929 Shaye Livingston    16 Una-Livingst                    24:20.1  
 73   665 Rachel Steinmetz    13 Sammamish Wo                    24:30.4   46   
 74    19 Mia Goodman         14 Axemen Runni                    24:33.9   47   
 75   625 Sina Von Salzen     13 Runners                         24:34.9  
 76   541 Amber Alder         16 Pocatello XC                    24:35.6  
 77   187 Serena Weeks        13 Challis                         24:40.0   48   
 78    25 Dana Bean           16 Axemen Runni                    24:40.2   49   
 79    20 Sequoia Hart        14 Axemen Runni                    24:40.2   50   
 80  1021 hannah wiley        15 Una-Wiley-Wy                    24:41.0  
 81   387 Sam Briggs          13 Hellgate XC                     24:51.3   51   
 82    18 Hannah Eshelman     14 Axemen Runni                    24:52.2   52   
 83    24 Skylar Roach        16 Axemen Runni                    24:58.2   53   
 84    17 Devin Banister      15 Axemen Runni                    25:02.1   54   
 85   973 Lindsay Richardson  14 Una-Richards                    25:03.1  
 86   694 Kristina Fox        13 Shackleton X                    25:07.2   55   
 87   184 Taylar Giampedragl  14 Challis                         25:07.3   56   
 88   391 Kendra Nockleby     14 Hellgate XC                     25:13.5   57   
 89    21 Emmy Lindsey        16 Axemen Runni                    25:15.3   58   
 90  1086 Sarahjane Erny         Una-Erny                        25:22.3  
 91    22 Hannah Merrifield   15 Axemen Runni                    25:26.8   59   
 92   538 Megan Phelps        14 Pocatello XC                    25:29.7  
 93   164 Catie Grodi         15 Canyon Track                    25:38.8  
 94   179 Lola Walton         15 Canyon Track                    25:57.7  
 95   185 Rory Pedersen       16 Challis                         26:03.8   60   
 96   927 Rosie Lewis         13 Una-Lewis-Wy                    26:11.6  
 97   137 Samantha Meadows    13 BraveSouls R                    26:17.3  
 98   136 Kayla Madsen        16 BraveSouls R                    26:20.1  
 99   626 Sonja Schaaf        13 Runners                         26:25.2  
100   715 Alexis Jurado       16 Shackleton X                    26:43.4  
101   713 Marissa Chase       13 Shackleton X                    26:50.4  
102   684 Kylan Nanney        13 Shackleton X                    26:55.0  
103   163 Mariah Todd         15 Canyon Track                    27:03.1  
104     8 Regina Abriel       14 Aloha XC                        27:11.4  
105   697 Courtney Kelly      15 Shackleton X                    27:13.1   61   
106   685 Rachel Wilker       15 Shackleton X                    27:32.9  
107   939 Alysha Meno         14 Una-Meno-Or-                    27:56.1  
108   139 Kirsten Paulson     15 BraveSouls R                    28:12.0  
109   846 Rachel Allen        14 Una-Allen-Id                    30:35.2  

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rose City XC Club Team A     24    1    3    4    7    9   11   15
      Total Time:  1:45:14.20
         Average:    21:02.84
   2 Crusader Harriers            84    6   10   20   22   26   29
      Total Time:  1:50:24.20
         Average:    22:04.84
   3 Shackleton XC Team A         91   12   14   18   19   28   33   38
      Total Time:  1:50:23.00
         Average:    22:04.60
   4 Bozeman XC Club             108    5   13   17   36   37
      Total Time:  1:51:35.80
         Average:    22:19.16
   5 Sammamish Wolfpack XC       117   16   21   23   27   30   43   46
      Total Time:  1:52:18.50
         Average:    22:27.70
   6 Hellgate XC                 146    2   24   34   35   51   57
      Total Time:  1:54:02.80
         Average:    22:48.56
   7 Axemen Running Club         153    8   25   39   40   41   49
      Total Time:  1:55:07.00
         Average:    23:01.40
   8 Shackleton XC Team B        236   31   44   45   55   61
      Total Time:  2:03:32.20
         Average:    24:42.44
   9 Challis                     238   32   42   48   56   60
      Total Time:  2:02:46.90
         Average:    24:33.38
  10 Axemen Running Club         256   47   50   52   53   54   58   59
      Total Time:  2:04:06.60
         Average:    24:49.32






Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jason Holmes              14 Bozeman XC Club        16:22.6    1
  2 Kyler Little              15 XC Men                 16:25.7    2
  3 Johnathan Stevens         13 Redmond Runn           16:28.8    3
  4 Jake Finney               15 XC Men                 16:39.7    4
  5 Matt Kingzett             13 Club 185 Striders      16:46.5    5
  6 Devin Sellers             14 Aloha XC               16:48.4
  7 Ryutaro Morgan            13 Club 185 Striders      16:49.0    6
  8 Jordan Oldenburg          14 Sammamish Wo           16:50.9    7
  9 Chase England             13 Team High Altitude     16:52.7
 10 Colter May                14 Bozeman XC Club        16:53.4    8
 11 Carter Aebi               14 Redmond Runn           16:55.5    9
 12 Ryan Cox                  16 BI Buzzin' Bees        16:56.3   10
 13 nolan woodard             13 Stags CC               16:58.0   11
 14 Colin Kubik               13 North Spokan           16:58.6   12
 15 Leif Fredericks           14 Una-Frederic           16:59.3
 16 Jesse Gray                13 Una-Gray-Wy-           16:59.7
 17 Kyle Suver                14 Sammamish Wo           17:01.4   13
 18 Michael Martell           14 Bozeman XC Club        17:01.8   14
 19 Harry Engel               14 Redmond Runn           17:02.1   15
 20 Aidan Reed                16 Una-Reed-Mt-Helena     17:02.3
 21 Reuben Mulhern            13 Lions XC               17:05.4   16
 22 Alec Sigston              13 Grizzly XC RC          17:06.3   17
 23 Alex Mitchell             13 Skagit Cross           17:09.7
 24 Austin Fred               15 Una-Fred-Id-           17:11.8
 25 Tom Parry                 14 Knight Harriers        17:12.3   18
 26 Gage Moore                14 Una-Moore-Id-Filer     17:12.5
 27 Conrad Larson             13 Viper Running Club     17:14.2   19
 28 Devon Jacob               13 Ftw Kingston           17:14.4   20
 29 Alec Smith                13 Club 185 Striders      17:15.0   21
 30 Hunter May                14 Bozeman XC Club        17:15.6   22
 31 Grant Cameron             13 Jackson Hole           17:16.5   23
 32 Jose Maciel               15 Yakima Harriers        17:19.7   24
 33 Dominic Giordano          15 Una-Giordano           17:21.9
 34 Steven Olds               13 Una-Olds-Wa-Spokane    17:22.9
 35 Daniel Elia               15 Knight Harriers        17:23.3   25
 36 Joshua Helmes             13 Una-Helmes-W           17:24.1
 37 Andrew Vandine            15 North Spokan           17:24.3   26
 38 Fred Petsch               13 Una-Petsch-M           17:24.4
 39 Gabe Fisher               14 Viper Running Club     17:26.1   27
 40 Josh Caile                13 Sammamish Wo           17:27.0   28
 41 Dylan Johnson             15 Una-Johnson-           17:27.3
 42 Chad Stevens              15 EV Knights             17:28.0
 43 Tomás Delgado            13 BI Buzzin' Bees        17:28.1   29
 44 Andrew Bienapfl           13 Grizzly XC RC          17:28.4   30
 45 Keagan Smith              14 Griz XC                17:28.6
 46 Jordan Landstrom          13 Stark Street           17:28.9   31
 47 Tyler Cox                 13 BI Buzzin' Bees        17:29.4   32
 48 Michael Dickensheets      13 Bozeman XC Club        17:29.8   33
 49 Matthew Aultman           13 Redmond Runn           17:30.8   34
 50 Micah Drew                13 Ridge Runners          17:31.6   35
 51 Merritt Kropelnicki       13 Una-Kropelni           17:32.4
 52 Reece Bynum               13 Sammamish Wo           17:32.9   36
 53 Adrian Clifford           13 Sequim RC              17:34.0   37
 54 Vance Collier             13 North Spokan           17:35.1   38
 55 Davin Fitzgerald          13 BI Buzzin' Bees        17:35.4   39
 56 Garrett Derr              13 Una-Derr-Wy-           17:36.0
 57 Dylan Walker              13 Una-Walker-M           17:37.2
 58 Jorey Egeland             14 Una-Egeland-           17:37.2
 59 Sam Powell                14 Lions XC               17:37.4   40
 60 Donson Cook-Gallardo      14 Una-Cook-Gal           17:37.6
 61 Austin Harper             14 BI Buzzin' Bees        17:38.1
 62 Nick Moore                13 Warrior Pride          17:38.1
 63 Oliver Gunther            13 Una-Gunther-           17:38.3
 64 Nick Entress              14 BI Buzzin' Bees        17:38.4   41
 65 Jared Capell              14 Shackleton XC          17:38.6   42
 66 colton boswell            13 Stags CC               17:39.2   43
 67 Grant Parton              15 Una-Parton-Or-Bend     17:40.0
 68 Clayton Stuhr             13 Una-Stuhr-Or-Dallas    17:40.8
 69 Simon Verduzco            14 Yakima Harriers        17:42.2   44
 70 Caleb Nicholls            15 Loyal Sons o           17:43.3
 71 Jimmy Lee                 14 Lions XC               17:43.7   45
 72 Conner Oswald             16 Shackleton XC          17:44.0   46
 73 Zack Lavier               16 Stark Street           17:44.2   47
 74 Josh Loberg               13 Redmond Runn           17:44.2   48
 75 Nathan Vance              14 Una-Vance-Id           17:44.2
 76 Zach Smith                14 Griz XC                17:44.7
 77 Tommy Zebelka             13 Skagit Cross           17:45.3
 78 Chris Twede               14 Grizzly XC Club        17:47.0   49
 79 Seth James                14 Bozeman XC Club        17:47.3   50
 80 kody turner               15 Stags CC               17:47.4   51
 81 Camron Pearce             13 Grizzly XC RC          17:47.5   52
 82 Bailey Ellis              14 Hale XC Club           17:47.6
 83 Heath Geil-Haggerty       15 Una-Geil-Hag           17:48.0
 84 Zach Skalstad             15 North Spokan           17:48.0   53
 85 Ian Christen              13 Una-Christen           17:48.2
 86 Peter Ohnstad             15 Sequim RC              17:48.6   54
 87 Zak Roxborough            15 Skagit Cross           17:49.0
 88 Ryan McKinnon             16 Shackleton XC          17:50.2   55
 89 Levi Watson               14 Una-Watson-Id-Nampa    17:50.5
 90 Billy Godfrey             15 Una-Godfrey-           17:50.7
 91 Andrew Green              13 Stark Street           17:50.7   56
 92 Jake Schmerber            14 Club 185 Striders      17:50.8   57
 93 joseph van orden          16 Una-Van orde           17:50.9
 94 Ben Mahony                15 Yakima Harriers        17:51.0   58
 95 Treyson Sperry            14 Grizzly XC Club        17:51.3   59
 96 Blake Bussing             13 Una-Bussing            17:51.7
 97 Marcus Ross               14 XC Men                 17:52.5   60
 98 Kaleb Bass                13 Una-Bass-Id-           17:52.9
 99 Jackson Frank             16 Stark Street           17:53.4   61
100 Scott Sullivan            14 Ridge Runners          17:53.5   62
101 Dylan Cole                13 Sammamish Wo           17:54.1   63
102 Ben Larson                13 Hale XC Club           17:55.0
103 Alberto De Los Reyes      14 Caldwell Track Club    17:55.1
104 Jonah Babbel              15 Canyon Track Club      17:55.2   64
105 Andrew Feller             13 Una-Feller-W           17:55.3
106 Cole Hungate              15 Canyon Track           17:55.7
107 Mavrick Knoles            13 Una-Knoles             17:55.8
108 Eric Keenan               13 Redmond Runn           17:56.0   65
109 Hank Jackson              13 Una-Jackson-           17:56.5
110 Nathan Pixler             16 Sammamish Wo           17:56.7   66
111 Caleb Olsen               14 Sammamish Wo           17:57.2   67
112 Colton Ray                15 Shackleton XC          17:58.1   68
113 Tyler Higgins             13 Pocatello XC Club      17:58.4
114 Corbin Williams           15 Latipac XC             17:58.5
115 Cade Hartshorn            13 EV Knights             17:58.9
116 Caden Colson              16 Jackson Hole           17:59.0   69
117 Carter Svendsen           13 Yakima Harriers        17:59.4   70
118 Oscar Williamson          15 Una-Williams           17:59.5
119 Zach Justo                15 Yakima Harriers        18:01.0   71
120 Cody Lind                 13 Challis                18:01.2
121 Mikey Cobb                15 Sequim RC              18:01.5   72
122 Joe Grover                15 Knight Harriers        18:02.3   73
123 Brian Stanton             13 Una-Stanton-           18:02.8
124 Bryan Grigg               13 Highlanders            18:02.9
125 Beau Mulvaney             13 Una-Mulvaney           18:02.9
126 Brendan Willerford        13 BI Buzzin' Bees        18:03.4   74
127 Aden Kutsurelis           14 Grizzly XC RC          18:03.8   75
128 Kinsly Smith              13 Jackson Hole           18:04.3   76
129 Noah Horsburgh            16 Shackleton XC          18:05.7   77
130 Anders Bake               13 Una-Bake-Or-           18:06.0
131 Caleb Landron             15 North Spokan           18:06.4   78
132 Sam Davis                 13 Stags CC               18:07.2   79
133 Remington Park            13 Highlanders            18:07.6
134 Thomas Daniels            14 BI Buzzin' Bees        18:07.6   80
135 Gage Simonson             14 Grizzly XC Club        18:07.7   81
136 David Blue                13 North Spokan           18:08.3   82
137 Elijah Rembacz            14 Una-Rembacz-           18:08.9
138 Coby Eastwood             14 Red Bird XC            18:09.0   83
139 Justin Janke              16 North Spokan           18:09.3   84
140 Marquez Ensey             13 Una-Ensey -O           18:09.7
141 Sam Backman               13 Skagit Cross           18:09.9
142 Marc Klimas               13 Una-Klimas-Mt-Havre    18:10.5
143 Joe Mullener              16 Latipac XC             18:10.7
144 CJ Daniels                16 Sequim RC              18:11.4   85
145 Daniel Rodriguez          14 Aloha XC               18:11.5
146 Adin Becker               16 Red Bird XC            18:11.5   86
147 Maxwell Evans             16 XC Men                 18:11.5   87
148 Gabriel Wilson            13 Una-Wilson-Wy-Alta     18:12.2
149 Joe Swartz                14 Bozeman XC Club        18:12.3   88
150 Alex Hardison             13 Skagit Cross           18:12.5
151 Dakota McFadden           15 Club 185 Striders      18:12.8   89
152 Tim Motsiff               15 Club 185 Striders      18:12.8   90
153 Wyatt Fuez                13 Runners                18:13.6
154 Dillon Gilpin             15 Runners                18:13.6
155 Gabe Kearns               14 Stark Street           18:14.0   91
156 Trevan Reese              14 Grizzly XC RC          18:14.1   92
157 Taylor Paskett            14 Grizzly XC RC          18:14.4   93
158 Daniel Hollowell          13 Hale XC Club           18:14.6
159 Jordan Hepton             13 Una-Hepton-Id-Nampa    18:14.9
160 Kameron Moroneso          15 Jackson Hole           18:15.3   94
161 Alexis Gonzalez           15 Team High Altitude     18:15.9
162 Alan Borschel             14 Grizzly XC Club        18:16.9   95
163 Thomas Knight             14 Una-Knight-I           18:18.0
164 Westin Mackenzie          13 Skagit Cross           18:18.7
165 Thomas Gill               13 Ftw Kingston           18:19.2   96
166 Dustin Green              14 Grizzly XC Club        18:19.6   97
167 Andrew Feldhausen         14 Una-Feldhaus           18:19.7
168 Phil O'Brien              14 Grizzly XC RC          18:20.0   98
169 Travis Jorgensen          13 Una-Jorgense           18:20.2
170 Derek Thompson            15 Kimberly Bulldogs      18:20.7   99
171 Noel Reyes                14 Una-Reyes-Wa           18:21.0
172 Zander Andreasen          14 Una-Andrease           18:21.0
173 Ross Burk                 13 Ftw Kingston           18:21.3  100
174 Ford Eimon                13 BI Buzzin' Bees        18:21.5
175 Garett Johnson            14 XC Men                 18:21.8  101
176 Jesus Deleon              15 Canyon Track Club      18:21.9  102
177 Sam Richins               15 Runners                18:22.0
178 Logan Naegeli             14 Una-Naegeli-           18:22.6
179 Ryan Richardson           14 Una-Richards           18:25.5
180 Jerry Celestino           14 Caldwell Track Club    18:25.5
181 Charlie Carpenter         15 Una-Carpente           18:26.0
182 Chris Jefko               16 Sequim RC              18:26.6  103
183 Joshua Waldram            13 Una-Waldram-           18:27.7
184 Preston Dunn              13 Skagit Cross           18:29.2
185 Jordan Cress              14 Kimberly Bulldogs      18:30.2  104
186 Draper Robinson           15 Runners                18:30.5
187 Dane Pollett              14 Skagit Cross           18:33.4
188 Brion Lowry               16 Shackleton XC          18:38.0  105
189 Evan Krohn                14 Loose Goose XC         18:39.5  106
190 Josiah Langstaff          15 Red Bird XC            18:39.9  107
191 Pierce Miller             16 Red Bird XC            18:40.0  108
192 Zack Holbrook             16 XC Men                 18:40.5  109
193 Mitchell Jeffers          13 Una-Jeffers-           18:40.8
194 Zach Kirwan               14 Redmond Runn           18:42.5  110
195 Luke Reoch                14 Una-Reoch-Id           18:42.7
196 Caleb Kauffman            14 Ridge Runners          18:42.9  111
197 Ty Reinemann              14 Team High Altitude     18:44.1
198 Lucas Thompson            13 Ftw Kingston           18:44.5  112
199 Dylan Chatters            14 Sequim RC              18:45.5  113
200 Brandon Crawford          15 Una-Crawford           18:45.9
201 Jon Singer                15 Cody                   18:47.6
202 Christian Escobedo        16 Canyon Track Club      18:49.7  114
203 Winston Scofield          14 Jackson Hole           18:52.9  115
204 Jake Rasely               13 Ftw Kingston           18:53.2  116
205 Chantz Lund               15 Kimberly Bulldogs      18:54.4  117
206 Lance Fredericks          16 Una-Frederic           18:55.5
207 trevor amann              16 Stags CC               18:55.9  118
208 Brandon Olsen             16 Westside XC Club       18:57.6
209 Glen Anderson             14 Club 185 Striders      18:59.2  119
210 Jefferson Farmer          14 Una-Farmer-O           19:00.2
211 Tallon Howie              15 Knight Harriers        19:01.9  120
212 Garrett Stephens          15 Una-Stephens           19:02.8
213 Micah Faulks              16 Canyon Track Club      19:03.7  121
214 Jacob Hillman             16 Stark Street           19:04.1  122
215 Kade Martin               14 Kimberly Bulldogs      19:04.8  123
216 Matthew Painter           13 Aloha XC               19:11.6
217 Paul Page                 15 Canyon Track Club      19:11.9  124
218 Connor Yates              13 Loose Goose XC         19:15.1  125
219 Corey Rich                13 Una-Rich-Wa-           19:16.1
220 Colin Veilleux            16 Ftw Kingston           19:17.4  126
221 Brendon Weber             14 Jackson Hole           19:18.1  127
222 Nate Baeth                14 Loose Goose XC         19:18.2  128
223 Harry Thoma               16 Red Bird XC            19:19.0  129
224 Jace DeMond               16 Warrior Pride          19:19.7
225 Ben Middlemas             13 Lions XC               19:20.3  130
226 Ben Stoker                14 Viper Running Club     19:21.4  131
227 Philip Browning           15 Knight Harriers        19:21.6  132
228 Max Podhaisky             15 Una-Podhaisk           19:23.0
229 Scott McLennan            15 Jackson Hole           19:23.4  133
230 Adam Young                14 Ridge Runners          19:25.6  134
231 Nicholas Lyon             15 Una-Lyon-Wa-           19:26.8
232 Gavin McCaw               16 Warrior Pride          19:29.8
233 Layne Donaldson           13 Ridge Runners          19:30.9  135
234 Layke Friedly             16 Cody                   19:31.2
235 CJ Christiansen           14 Grizzly XC Club        19:34.8
236 Ian Krohn                 14 Loose Goose XC         19:38.8  136
237 Chad Hughes               15 Kimberly Bulldogs      19:42.3  137
238 Avi Meyer                 16 Red Bird XC            19:43.8  138
239 Jeff Schroeter            13 Una-Schroete           19:44.4
240 Cirilo Herold             13 Una-Herold-O           19:45.2
241 Brayden Perkins           13 Una-Perkins-           19:48.5
242 Caleb Davis               15 Viper Running Club     19:51.2  139
243 Riley Hodgson             13 Una-Hodgson-           19:51.3
244 Kobe Smith                15 Knight Harriers        19:51.5  140
245 Collin Hessel             13 Loose Goose XC         19:53.7  141
246 Trevor Morrow             15 Una-Morrow-W           19:55.8
247 Harrison Clement          16 Knight Harriers        19:56.5  142
248 Andrew Wardel             14 Lions XC               19:57.1  143
249 Cutler Christensen        14 Warrior Pride          20:03.9
250 Marshall Wheeler          16 Viper Running Club     20:08.1  144
251 Oliver Issa               14 Ftw Kingston           20:24.9  145
252 Cody Gyllenberg           14 Loose Goose XC         20:34.7  146
253 Zed Jensen                13 Una-Jensen-I           21:03.0
254 Franklin Bowers           14 Loose Goose XC         21:24.6  147
255 kevin shepherd            14 Stags CC               21:46.6  148
256 Jacob Jensen              15 Una-Jensen-I           21:57.6
257 Colby Castle              16 Team High Altitude     22:53.4
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bozeman XC Club              78    1    8   14   22   33   50   88
      Total Time:  1:25:03.20
         Average:    17:00.64
   2 Redmond Running Club        109    3    9   15   34   48   65  110
      Total Time:  1:25:41.40
         Average:    17:08.28
   3 Sammamish Wolfpack XC       147    7   13   28   36   63   66   67
      Total Time:  1:26:46.30
         Average:    17:21.26
   4 BI Buzzin' Bees             151   10   29   32   39   41   74   80
      Total Time:  1:27:07.60
         Average:    17:25.52
   5 Club 185 Striders           178    5    6   21   57   89   90  119
      Total Time:  1:26:54.10
         Average:    17:22.82
   6 North Spokane XC Club       207   12   26   38   53   78   82   84
      Total Time:  1:27:52.40
         Average:    17:34.48
   7 XC Men                      254    2    4   60   87  101  109
      Total Time:  1:27:31.20
         Average:    17:30.24
   8 Grizzly XC RC               266   17   30   52   75   92   93   98
      Total Time:  1:28:40.10
         Average:    17:44.02
   9 Yakima Harriers             267   24   44   58   70   71
      Total Time:  1:28:53.30
         Average:    17:46.66
  10 Stark Street Athletics Cl   286   31   47   56   61   91  122
      Total Time:  1:29:11.20
         Average:    17:50.24
  11 Shackleton XC               288   42   46   55   68   77  105
      Total Time:  1:29:16.60
         Average:    17:51.32
  12 Stags CC                    302   11   43   51   79  118  148
      Total Time:  1:29:27.70
         Average:    17:53.54
  13 Sequim RC                   351   37   54   72   85  103  113
      Total Time:  1:30:02.10
         Average:    18:00.42
  14 Knight Harriers             368   18   25   73  120  132  140  142
      Total Time:  1:31:01.40
         Average:    18:12.28
  15 Lions XC                    374   16   40   45  130  143
      Total Time:  1:31:43.90
         Average:    18:20.78
  16 Jackson Hole Running Club   377   23   69   76   94  115  127  133
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00
         Average:    18:05.60
  17 Grizzly XC Club             381   49   59   81   95   97
      Total Time:  1:30:22.50
         Average:    18:04.50
  18 Ftw Kingston                444   20   96  100  112  116  126  145
      Total Time:  1:31:32.61
         Average:    18:18.52
  19 Viper Running Club          460   19   27  131  139  144
      Total Time:  1:34:01.00
         Average:    18:48.20
  20 Ridge Runners               477   35   62  111  134  135
      Total Time:  1:33:04.50
         Average:    18:36.90
  21 Red Bird XC                 513   83   86  107  108  129  138
      Total Time:  1:32:59.40
         Average:    18:35.88
  22 Canyon Track Club           525   64  102  114  121  124
      Total Time:  1:33:22.40
         Average:    18:40.48
  23 Kimberly Bulldogs           580   99  104  117  123  137
      Total Time:  1:34:32.40
         Average:    18:54.48
  24 Loose Goose XC              636  106  125  128  136  141  146  147
      Total Time:  1:36:45.30
         Average:    19:21.06







Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   223 Patrick Doherty     13 Crusader Har                    17:09.6    1   
  2   159 Jonathan Lafferty   15 BraveSouls R                    17:26.6    2   
  3   226 Conor McWeeney      13 Crusader Har                    17:37.8    3   
  4   229 Logan Scroggy       15 Crusader Har                    17:38.9    4   
  5   644 Dylan Pruitt        14 Sammamish Wo                    17:39.4    5   
  6    90 Eli Jensen          16 Boise Stride                    17:40.4    6   
  7   156 Brent Christianson  14 BraveSouls R                    17:41.9    7   
  8  1026 Levi Wintz          15 Una-Wintz-Id                    17:43.1  
  9   641 Jack Lauzon         14 Sammamish Wo                    17:44.2    8   
 10  1076 Calvin Smith        15 Yakima Harri                    17:45.4    9   
 11   454 Travis Fluckiger    13 Latipac XC                      17:50.5   10   
 12   228 Tyler O'Donnell     16 Crusader Har                    17:51.0   11   
 13   131 Theo Bennett        14 Bozeman XC C                    17:51.7   12   
 14   224 Spencer Grant       15 Crusader Har                    17:53.5   13   
 15   501 Ethan Engberg       15 Middleton XC                    17:57.2   14   
 16    11 Cameron Bean        14 Axemen Runni                    18:01.3   15   
 17   643 Greg Peterson       14 Sammamish Wo                    18:02.7   16   
 18   155 Ben Brooks          15 BraveSouls R                    18:03.3   17   
 19   397 Will Clarke         14 Hellgate XC                     18:04.0  
 20   507 Jackson Thieme      16 Middleton XC                    18:05.0   18   
 21   225 Riley Hazard        13 Crusader Har                    18:05.0   19   
 22   160 Alex Mattinson      13 BraveSouls R                    18:07.2   20   
 23     4 Zachary Gouverneur  13 Aloha XC                        18:08.0  
 24    16 Gabe Wihtol         13 Axemen Runni                    18:09.4   21   
 25   505 Jacob Schaffeld     15 Middleton XC                    18:13.0   22   
 26   639 Shane Cornfield     15 Sammamish Wo                    18:13.7   23   
 27   502 Kenneth Gunning     14 Middleton XC                    18:16.0   24   
 28   686 Tim Ankenman        13 Shackleton X                    18:18.3   25   
 29    14 Graham Mauro        16 Axemen Runni                    18:20.0   26   
 30   642 Logan Nash          14 Sammamish Wo                    18:21.3   27   
 31   690 Jacob Skelton       16 Shackleton X                    18:22.2   28   
 32  1072 Ivan Cordero        14 Yakima Harri                    18:24.1   29   
 33   158 Phillip Fishburn    16 BraveSouls R                    18:24.8   30   
 34   265 Colton Brown        16 EV Knights                      18:25.6  
 35   455 Grayson Lowe        14 Latipac XC                      18:29.1   31   
 36   154 Trevor Beswick      14 BraveSouls R                    18:30.9   32   
 37    13 Quincy Gill         13 Axemen Runni                    18:31.3   33   
 38   334 Taylor Mower        13 Grizzly XC R                    18:32.8   34   
 39     3 Brent Marsonette    14 Aloha XC                        18:33.2  
 40   231 Max Hite            16 Crusader Har                    18:34.5  
 41    15 Adam Schneiderhan   14 Axemen Runni                    18:35.3   35   
 42   396 Sam Barrett         16 Hellgate XC                     18:35.9  
 43  1073 Francisco Cortes    13 Yakima Harri                    18:35.9   36   
 44   134 Parker Webb         13 Bozeman XC C                    18:36.0   37   
 45    89 Eric Bellan         13 Boise Stride                    18:36.2   38   
 46   383 Skyler Stark-Ragsd  16 Hellgate XC                     18:37.3   39   
 47  1075 Andrew McCarthy     14 Yakima Harri                    18:39.1   40   
 48   785 Mitch Rider         15 Star Valley                     18:39.2   41   
 49   132 Bryan Jaeger        15 Bozeman XC C                    18:44.4   42   
 50   688 Collin Pattan       15 Shackleton X                    18:44.5   43   
 51   524 Micah Jones         16 North Spokan                    18:47.4   44   
 52    34 Amrit Nam Khalsa    13 Axemen Runni                    18:47.6   45   
 53   692 Asher Wheelock      15 Shackleton X                    18:48.4   46   
 54   233 Kai McPheeters      15 Crusader Har                    18:48.5  
 55   269 Jordan Bise         15 EV Knights                      18:48.7  
 56   333 Parker Gordon       13 Grizzly XC R                    18:48.7   47   
 57   526 Joseph Roberts      15 North Spokan                    18:49.4   48   
 58   958 Dylan Peppin        13 Una-Peppin-W                    18:50.2  
 59   227 Tom Murphy          15 Crusader Har                    18:50.6   49   
 60    95 Jim Shaver          14 Boise Stride                    18:51.9   50   
 61   869 Andy Croft          14 Una-Croft-Id                    18:53.8  
 62   130 Caleb Allen         16 Bozeman XC C                    18:54.1   51   
 63   689 Joe Petty           16 Shackleton X                    18:54.3   52   
 64   638 Adamson Bryant      16 Sammamish Wo                    18:54.6   53   
 65   336 Brady Yoneda        16 Grizzly XC R                    18:54.6   54   
 66   457 Max Reading         16 Latipac XC                      18:55.8   55   
 67    36 Brandon Sov         14 Axemen Runni                    18:58.7   56   
 68   523 Lucas Bartholomew   14 North Spokan                    18:59.7   57   
 69   453 Jeff Courtright     15 Latipac XC                      18:59.7   58   
 70   782 Brian Campbell      15 Star Valley                     19:04.0   59   
 71   527 Liam Taylor         15 North Spokan                    19:04.6   60   
 72   632 Andrew Walk         16 Runners                         19:05.7   61   
 73    38 Miles Wright        16 Axemen Runni                    19:06.3   62   
 74   784 Coulton Hirschi     14 Star Valley                     19:09.1   63   
 75    35 Ryan McCullough     15 Axemen Runni                    19:14.8   64   
 76   138 Devin Gerboth          BraveSouls Runni                19:17.5  
 77    91 Luke Martello       15 Boise Stride                    19:19.2   65   
 78    10 Aubrey Anderson     15 Axemen Runni                    19:19.3   66   
 79   398 Dan Cook            13 Hellgate XC                     19:20.9  
 80   503 Trey Heck           15 Middleton XC                    19:21.4   67   
 81   506 Jacob Staley        15 Middleton XC                    19:21.8   68   
 82   528 Alex Watson         16 North Spokan                    19:25.4   69   
 83   381 Riley Slayden       15 Hellgate XC                     19:27.3   70   
 84   268 Josiah Poler        16 EV Knights                      19:27.7  
 85    92 Patrick O'Neil      14 Boise Stride                    19:31.8   71   
 86   724 Christian Larson    14 Shackleton X                    19:34.3   72   
 87    37 Brian Ward          13 Axemen Runni                    19:34.7   73   
 88   271 Caiden Herndon      15 EV Knights                      19:35.0  
 89   997 Micah Sweeney       16 Una-Sweeney-                    19:35.0  
 90    86 Peter Marx          15 Boise Stride                    19:35.2  
 91   386 Abe Westereng       14 Hellgate XC                     19:35.7   74   
 92   737 Coen Jardine        16 Shackleton X                    19:36.4   75   
 93   377 Fisher Johnson      16 Hellgate XC                     19:37.9   76   
 94    32 Carson Atkin        15 Axemen Runni                    19:38.9   77   
 95   525 Cale Lester         15 North Spokan                    19:40.5   78   
 96    33 Robert Kalnbach     16 Axemen Runni                    19:47.7   79   
 97   456 Ayden Pishl         13 Latipac XC                      19:48.3   80   
 98  1074 Jake Lynch          16 Yakima Harri                    19:50.7   81   
 99   458 Adam Sevy           13 Latipac XC                      19:53.4   82   
100   691 Tyler Wallentine    16 Shackleton X                    19:58.3   83   
101   841 Mathew Abraham      14 Una-Abraham-                    20:00.8  
102   380 Owen Serviss        16 Hellgate XC                     20:03.2   84   
103   384 Brendan Tobalske    15 Hellgate XC                     20:06.1   85   
104   335 Derick Rusher       16 Grizzly XC R                    20:09.9   86   
105   189 Devon Cogley        16 Challis                         20:11.1  
106   787 Gavin Speakman      16 Star Valley                     20:12.6   87   
107   999 Jacob Tadje         16 Una-Tadje-Id                    20:14.2  
108    82 Keola Dunn          15 Boise Stride                    20:18.0  
109   857 Call Butterfield    16 Una-Butterfi                    20:19.7  
110   985 Trey Smollack       15 Una-Smollack                    20:23.8  
111   399 Jack Puckett        16 Hellgate XC                     20:29.4  
112   548 Daniel Mathis       14 Pocatello XC                    20:32.4  
113   735 Caden Hammer        13 Shackleton X                    20:33.0   88   
114   157 Travis Crumpler     16 BraveSouls R                    20:33.6   89   
115   870 Collin Cundy        14 Una-Cundy-Wy                    20:35.1  
116   459 Eddie Teets         14 Latipac XC                      20:36.9   90   
117   726 Forest Nolan        14 Shackleton X                    20:37.7   91   
118   188 JD Taylor           16 Challis                         20:40.0  
119   472 Andrew Terrell      16 Lions XC                        20:42.9  
120    23 Taite Stull            Axemen Runni                    20:43.2   92   
121   856 kyle Blackie-Leisc  15 Una-Blackie-                    20:44.3  
122   378 Kobe Loonsfoot      15 Hellgate XC                     20:45.0   93   
123   734 Josh Eastman        14 Shackleton X                    20:46.2   94   
124   996 Kael Sweeney        16 Una-Sweeney-                    20:46.7  
125   133 Greg Martell        16 Bozeman XC C                    20:54.5   95   
126   544 Gabe Jardine        14 Pocatello XC                    20:55.5  
127   730 Griffen Williamson  16 Shackleton X                    20:59.5   96   
128   783 Ryan Henderson      16 Star Valley                     21:00.1   97   
129   727 Jared Petrie        14 Shackleton X                    21:01.6   98   
130   732 George Bowler       16 Shackleton X                    21:03.9   99   
131   331 Ethan Davis         16 Grizzly XC R                    21:04.9  100   
132   447 Lowman Hendricks    16 Latipac XC                      21:05.8  
133   631 Brady Olsen         16 Runners                         21:07.0  101   
134   736 Seth Helsey         16 Shackleton X                    21:16.9  102   
135   630 Buckley Martin      16 Runners                         21:18.9  103   
136   385 Joe Tuhy            15 Hellgate XC                     21:25.7  104   
137   786 Tysen Robinson      15 Star Valley                     21:29.2  105   
138    53 Sean Davis          16 Axemen Runni                    21:35.0  106   
139    55 Matt Gerl           15 Axemen Runni                    21:39.8  107   
140     7 Drew Clayson        15 Aloha XC                        21:40.3  
141    54 Jesse Fox           15 Axemen Runni                    21:52.0  108   
142   530 Jacob Heimbigner    16 North Spokan                    21:59.8  109   
143   181 Ben Landes          16 Challis                         22:00.4  
144   382 Danny Smith         15 Hellgate XC                     22:03.0  110   
145   628 Reed Bailey         16 Runners                         22:14.3  111   
146   470 Jake Selvage        15 Lions XC                        22:16.8  
147   714 Jaren Walker        13 Shackleton X                    22:23.7  
148   918 Logan Kennedy       16 Una-Kennedy-                    22:27.7  
149   729 Isaac Skelton       14 Shackleton X                    22:28.7  112   
150   930 Brandon Loop        15 Una-Loop-Or-                    22:30.3  
151   728 Corbin Rich         14 Shackleton X                    22:32.1  113   
152   379 Milan Risi          15 Hellgate XC                     22:51.2  114   
153   468 Braden Rice         14 Lions XC                        22:54.5  
154   948 Julian Navarro Sau  13 Una-Navarro                     23:00.2  
155   375 Sam Cole            14 Hellgate XC                     23:00.4  115   
156    56 Andy Ham            14 Axemen Runni                    23:07.0  116   
157   629 Carson Constantine  15 Runners                         23:07.6  117   
158   733 Michael Chase       15 Shackleton X                    23:42.6  118   
159   374 Tarl Briggs         16 Hellgate XC                     24:10.4  119   
160   725 Jared Luedtke       16 Shackleton X                    24:59.9  120   
161   861 Dominic Cary        15 Una-Cary-Or-                    26:15.4  
162   376 Gerald Ellenwood    16 Hellgate XC                     26:21.4  121   
163   928 Zhi(John) Li        16 Una-Li-Or-Eu                    27:15.6  
164    57 Logan Hirsch        16 Axemen Runni                    28:36.4  122   

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crusader Harriers Team A     32    1    3    4   11   13   19   49
      Total Time:  1:28:10.80
         Average:    17:38.16
   2 BraveSouls Running Club      76    2    7   17   20   30   32   89
      Total Time:  1:29:43.80
         Average:    17:56.76
   3 Sammamish Wolfpack XC        79    5    8   16   23   27   53
      Total Time:  1:30:01.30
         Average:    18:00.26
   4 Axemen Running Club Team    130   15   21   26   33   35   66
      Total Time:  1:31:37.30
         Average:    18:19.46
   5 Middleton XC Club           145   14   18   22   24   67   68
      Total Time:  1:31:52.60
         Average:    18:22.52
   6 Shackleton XC Team A        194   25   28   43   46   52   83
      Total Time:  1:33:07.70
         Average:    18:37.54
   7 Yakima Harriers             195    9   29   36   40   81
      Total Time:  1:33:15.20
         Average:    18:39.04
   8 Boise Striders Team A       230    6   38   50   65   71
      Total Time:  1:33:59.50
         Average:    18:47.90
   9 Latipac XC                  234   10   31   55   58   80   82   90
      Total Time:  1:34:03.40
         Average:    18:48.68
  10 Bozeman XC Club             237   12   37   42   51   95
      Total Time:  1:35:00.70
         Average:    19:00.14
  11 North Spokane XC Club       278   44   48   57   60   69   78  109
      Total Time:  1:35:06.50
         Average:    19:01.30
  12 Axemen Running Club Team    300   45   56   62   64   73   77   79
      Total Time:  1:35:42.10
         Average:    19:08.42
  13 Grizzly XC RC               321   34   47   54   86  100
      Total Time:  1:37:30.90
         Average:    19:30.18
  14 Star Valley                 347   41   59   63   87   97  105
      Total Time:  1:38:05.00
         Average:    19:37.00
  15 Hellgate XC Team B          372   39   70   74   85  104  110
      Total Time:  1:39:12.10
         Average:    19:50.42
  16 Shackleton XC Team B        458   75   88   94   99  102  118
      Total Time:  1:43:16.40
         Average:    20:39.28
  17 Shackleton XC Team C        469   72   91   96   98  112  113  120
      Total Time:  1:44:41.80
         Average:    20:56.36
  18 Hellgate XC Team B          482   76   84   93  114  115  119  121
      Total Time:  1:46:17.70
         Average:    21:15.54
  19 Runners                     493   61  101  103  111  117
      Total Time:  1:46:53.50
         Average:    21:22.70
  20 Axemen Running Club Team    529   92  106  107  108  116  122
      Total Time:  1:48:57.00
         Average:    21:47.40




Community Race                                  

Boys 3-4 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 3-4
  1  1252 Owen Rogers          4 Gooding Elem                    13:22.5  
  2  1257 Matthew Thomas       4 Snake River                     13:36.5  
  3  1259 Domenic Ghiorso      4 Unat                            14:09.2  
  4  1258 Chayse Sloan         4 Team Idaho                      14:20.0  
  5  1255 Riley Sommers        4 salmon                          14:51.2  
  6  1260 Alexander Lacy       4 Unat                            14:52.7  
 
Girls 3-4 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 3-4
  1  1387 Riley Joy Smith      4 Cody                            13:39.7  
  2  1256 Reagan Van Orden     4 Snak River                      15:30.3  
  3  1253 Cadence Campbell     4 Idaho Ice Tr                    22:07.1  
  4  1254 Makenna McMullin     4 Pioneer Elem                    24:00.7  
 
Boys 5-6 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 5-6
  1  1262 Griffin May          6 Bozeman Dist                    11:46.1  
  2  1261 Dylan May            6 Bozeman Dist                    11:47.3  
  3  1277 Mcclay Sommers       6 salmon                          11:57.0  
  4  1276 Logan McNatt         6 Roadrunners                     12:25.5  
  5  1281 Spencer Severance    6 Team Idaho                      12:55.7  
  6  1266 Wade Hammons         6 Canyon Track                    13:01.3  
  7  1280 Riley Robarge        6 Team Idaho                      13:39.8  
  8  1267 Matthew Randall      6 Canyon Track                    13:44.7  
  9  1263 Seth Babbbel         6 Canyon Track                    13:59.7  
 10  1274 Maxwell Prehoda      6 Oak Hill Sch                    15:38.9  
 11  1273 Diven Naidu          6 Oak Hill Sch                    16:24.7  
 
Girls 5-6 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 5-6
  1  1279 Eve Jensen           6 Team Idaho                      12:20.1  
  2  1372 Breanna Stauter      6 Lake Hazel                      12:35.3  
  3  1278 Kristen Thomas       6 Snake River                     13:27.7  
  4  1268 Katie Webster        6 Canyon Track                    14:10.6  
  5  1282 Kennedy Lacy         6 Unat                            14:51.6  
  6  1283 Sydney Rose Willia   6 Unat                            14:53.2  
  7  1264 Morgan Gascon        6 Canyon Track                    14:59.0  
  8  1270 Lauren Roberts       6 Idaho Ice Tr                    16:23.7  
  9  1265 Kati Gibson          6 Canyon Track                    17:05.4  
 10  1272 Izzabella Porter     6 Liberty                         18:29.3  
 
Boys 7-8 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 7-8
  1  1334 Shane Henderson      7 Star Valley                     10:20.6  
  2  1293 Vincent Groner       7 Canyon Track                    10:50.3    1   
  3  1318 Hank Knight          7 North Spokan                    10:51.0    2   
  4  1316 Ryan Frostad         7 North Spokan                    10:54.2    3   
  5  1306 Jacob Simpson        7 Lake Hazel M                    10:57.7  
  6  1329 Derek Thomas         7 Snake River                     11:05.5  
  7  1342 Brayden Menti        7 tiger xc                        11:08.7  
  8  1327 Kalen McNatt         7 Roadrunners                     11:10.4  
  9  1320 Ethan Sager          7 North Star C                    11:10.6  
 10  1313 Jacob Christner      7 North Spokan                    11:12.0    4   
 11  1345 Anthony Ghiorso      7 Unat                            11:14.9  
 12  1330 Cole Thomas          7 Snake River                     11:21.5  
 13  1285 Chase Equall         7 Bozeman Dist                    11:33.5  
 14  1291 Jackson Dial         7 Canyon Track                    11:34.7    5   
 15  1310 Sam Schultz          7 Latipac                         11:37.2  
 16  1315 Ross Flieger         7 North Spokan                    11:41.2    6   
 17  1284 Riley Collins        7 Bozeman Dist                    11:41.8  
 18  1308 Jeff Mickelson       7 Latipac                         11:44.7  
 19  1341 Logan Erny           7 tiger xc                        11:45.0  
 20  1325 Kimbert Schlichtin   7 Oakhill Scho                    11:50.7  
 21  1370 Ty Miller            7 Latipac                         11:51.3  
 22  1317 Cooper Graves        7 North Spokan                    11:53.5    7   
 23  1288 Mark Castanada       7 Canyon Track                    12:02.6    8   
 24  1314 Cameron Connelly     7 North Spokan                    12:03.3    9   
 25  1349 Jonah Siem           7 Team Idaho                      12:14.4  
 26  1307 Matt Ihling          7 Latipac                         12:45.5  
 27  1346 Jayce Giampedragli   7 Unat                            13:26.2  
 28  1324 Elin Schlichting     7 Oakhill Scho                    13:40.8  
 29  1319 Riveria Parlange     7 North Spokan                    13:44.1   10   
 30  1295 Joshua Lee           7 Canyon Track                    13:48.8   11   
 31  1335 Ethan Allen          7 Taylorview M                    14:39.7  
 32  1290 Connor Deal          7 Canyon Track                    14:49.0   12   
 33  1297 Ryan Randall         7 Canyon Track                    15:01.0   13   
 
Girls 7-8 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 7-8
  1  1336 Payton Fratusco      7 Team Idaho                      11:37.6  
  2  1311 Katie Weedn          7 Lowell Scott                    11:48.7  
  3  1286 Marley May           7 Bozeman Dist                    11:59.1  
  4  1298 Danielle Van Lith    7 Canyon Track                    12:01.6    1   
  5  1312 Molly Cole           7 Lowell Scott                    12:04.6  
  6  1296 Sarah Rambo          7 Canyon Track                    12:08.9    2   
  7  1304 Kirsys Campbell      7 Idaho Ice Tr                    12:18.0  
  8  1287 Kenenni Weigand      7 Bozeman Dist                    12:26.4  
  9  1340 Taylor Hammond       7 Tiger cub XC                    12:34.5  
 10  1339 Kassidy Hammond      7 Tiger cub XC                    12:43.8  
 11  1300 Peyton Worley        7 Canyon Track                    12:47.6    3   
 12  1338 Lauren Hillam        7 Team Idaho                      12:51.0  
 13  1326 Ally Whitmer         7 Pocatello XC                    12:53.8  
 14  1347 Morgan Smith         7 Unat                            13:00.2  
 15  1328 Joslyn Sommers       7 salmon                          13:01.6  
 16  1362 Kayli Draney         7 Star Valley                     13:05.9  
 17  1337 Shelby Galinat       7 Team Idaho                      13:29.9  
 18  1323 grace youngblood     7 Oak Hill Sch                    13:37.9  
 19  1344 Arianna Ghiorso      7 Unat                            13:39.8  
 20  1299 Hannah Webster       7 Canyon Track                    13:41.0    4   
 21  1343 Kamy Waldram         7 tiger xc                        13:45.4  
 22  1251 Carli Smith          7 Unat                            14:03.2  
 23  1305 Sarah Bentlage       7 Jackson Hole                    14:06.1  
 24  1303 Maria Reyes          7 Challis                         14:14.6  
 25  1331 Mailee Van Orden     7 Snake River                     14:17.9  
 26  1333 Jenna Draney         7 Star Valley                     14:32.8  
 27  1289 Lucy Cox             7 Canyon Track                    15:09.4    5   
 28  1292 Stephanie Escobedo   7 Canyon Track                    15:50.8    6   
 29  1321 Gabby Butler         7 Oak Hill Sch                    16:31.1  
 30  1322 Hannah Fowkes        7 Oak Hill Sch                    18:54.5  
 31  1301 Mary Landes          7 Challis                         19:52.2  
 
Men 9+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 9+
  1  1378 Jaden Smitchger     13 Team Idaho                      11:11.1  
  2  1379 Trenton Chuff       13 Team Idaho                      11:44.9  
  3  1380 Cash Laferty        10 Desert Hills                    15:13.3  
  4  1389 Brady Steele        10 cody                            16:51.3  
 
Women 9+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 9+
  1  1382 Tatum Seastrand     10 Team Idaho                      13:14.9  
  2  1376 Garvin Allie        10 Team Idaho                      18:31.8  
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1  1366 Scott Creel        M50 Unat                            16:48.4  
  1  1353 Andrija Barker-McC W32 Drij                            18:18.5  
  2  1332 Ty Draney          M38 Star Valley                     17:05.7  
  2  1369 Sarah Lloyd        W26 Unat                            19:08.1  
  3  1384 Connor Harris      M20 Una-Harris                      17:23.6  
  3  1375 Chelsea VanDeBrake W24 Unat                            20:01.3  
  4  1352 Tyler Riggle       M22 Cody Track C                    18:09.1  
  4  1368 Brenda Gray        W50 Unat                            20:29.7  
  5  1355 Jason Hardrath     M23 Kick's Sport                    18:36.4  
  5  1391 Christine Olen     W42 Una - Olen                      20:38.6  
  6  1364 Kyle Holmes        M24 Stark Street                    18:40.1  
  6  1390 Sara Wright        W40 Una - Wright                    21:07.9  
  7  1359 Dean Sommers       M39 salmon                          18:42.7  
  7  1392 Maggie Kirkham     W40 cody                            22:38.6  
  8  1365 Antonio Gonzalez   M30 Tri-Town                        19:02.4  
  8  1363 Corena Ricks       W46 Star valley                     22:52.6  
  9  1385 Alex Skoroz        M40 Rock Springs                    19:02.6  
  9  1351 Maya Dial          W17 Canyon Track                    23:39.3  
 10  1373 Ted Stout          M49 Unat                            20:02.8  
 10  1367 Dominique Froehlic W18 Unat                            24:25.0  
 11  1350 Brian Faulks       M52 Boise River                     20:20.8  
 11  1371 Dawn Piaia         W46 Unat                            26:11.7  
 12  1383 Jim Stevens        M40 Una-Stevens                     20:48.7  
 12  1386 Donna DeKrey       W40 Rock Springs                    26:11.9  
 13  1271 Brent Stauter      M46 Unat                            21:33.9  
 14  1358 Frank Stevens      M47 Runportland                     22:28.2  
 15  1388 Heith England      M40 Una-England                     22:50.8  
 16  1354 Claylyn Tirrell    M18 Ifhs                            23:01.8  
 17  1377 Bruce Walters      M55 Una-Walters                     24:55.0  
 18  1361 steve ashworth     M46 star valley                     25:10.8  
 19  1357 James LaManna      M61 Unat                            25:16.1  
 20  1374 Ed Teets           M48 Unat                            25:50.9 

 

 


Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version