RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NXN Heartland Regional

Published by NXN Heartland Regional
Nov 11 2012, 10:57 PM | 56252 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NXN Heartland Regional

NXN Heartland Regional Website

Results by: PrimeTime Timing

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.11.2012
Yankton Trails Park
Sioux Falls, SD

STATES INCLUDED
IA - KS - MN - NE - ND - SD - WI

*Team Scores are posted in the downloads above

 

Girls Championship
FinishPlace FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX SCHOOL PACE 1MileSplit 2MileSplit FinishTime City State   
1 Maria Hauger F 5:40 5:34 5:41 17:33.5 Shakopee MN
2 Clare Flanagan F 5:45 5:38 5:45 17:50.5 Edina MN
3 Stephanie Jenks F Linn-Mar RC 5:48 5:35 5:49 17:58.6
4 Anna French F Wayzata XC 5:48 5:39 5:55 17:59.0
5 Bethany Hasz F Alexandria CC Club 5:48 5:39 5:55 18:01.0
6 Alli Cash F Valkyrie RC 5:53 5:34 5:47 18:15.3
7 Jenna Truedson F 5:55 5:43 6:05 18:21.0 Bemidji MN
8 Danielle Anderson F EAGAN 5:55 5:45 5:58 18:21.9
9 Megan Hasz F Alexandria CC Club 5:56 5:39 5:56 18:25.2
10 Anna Holdiman F 5:56 5:39 6:10 18:25.9 waverly IA
11 Emi Trost F 5:57 5:39 6:02 18:26.9 Goodhue MN
12 Taylor Perkins F 5:58 5:51 6:02 18:31.4 Lakeville MN
13 Brittany Brownotter F DemonXC 6:00 5:52 6:02 18:36.6
14 Kaelyn Balch F 6:01 5:50 6:04 18:40.3 Wichita KS
15 Tamara Gorman F Rapid City Distance Project 6:01  18:40.6
16 Karissa Schweizer F Ultimate Warriors 6:02 5:47 6:10 18:42.5
17 Kayt Larson F Southside Runners 6:02 5:48 6:10 18:43.4
18 Ashlynn Yokom F 6:02 5:47 6:11 18:43.9 North Liberty IA
19 Mckenzie Yanek F PVGXC 6:03 5:55 6:07 18:47.4
20 Hannah Jeter F Run Club 6:04 5:55 6:08 18:49.1
21 Alexis Zeis F DemonXC 6:04 5:53 6:12 18:49.7
22 Bethany Kozak F 6:05 5:49 6:07 18:51.8 Hugo MN
23 Bailey Ness F East Ridge XC Club 6:05 6:02 6:07 18:52.5
24 Jennifer Parker F Neenah XC Club 6:06 5:52 6:13 18:54.6
25 Lea Patek F Hartland Cross Country 6:07 5:52 6:13 18:57.8
26 Emily Betz F East Ridge XC Club 6:07 6:02 6:07 18:58.4
27 Alison Parker F Neenah XC Club 6:07 5:52 6:13 19:00.0
28 Annika Halverson F Wayzata XC 6:08 6:02 6:13 19:01.0
29 Jessica Parker F Neenah XC Club 6:08 5:52 6:13 19:01.5
30 Rachel Propst F 6:08 5:52 6:12 19:02.4 Pierre SD
31 Maddie Reynolds F PVGXC 6:08 6:04 6:11 19:03.2
32 Natalie Burant F Hartland Cross Country 6:08 5:59 6:08 19:03.3
33 Mariah Betzler F Monticello XC Club 6:09 5:52 6:20 19:03.5
34 Michaela Keller-Mille F Wayzata XC 6:09 5:55 6:14 19:04.6
35 Jane Baude F 6:09 5:58 6:18 19:05.1 Maplewood MN
36 Jackie Dubnicka F Hartland Cross Country 6:09 5:45 6:18 19:05.9
37 Jeralyn Poe F Mill Road RC 6:09 5:55 6:18 19:06.3
38 Emma Benner F 7AA Rockstars 6:10 6:03 6:11 19:08.3
39 Carly Bandt F Arden Hills Cross Country Club 6:10 5:56 6:13 19:08.6
40 Allison Gregg F 6:11 6:01 6:13 19:09.8
41 Amber Seidenkranz F Monticello XC Club 6:11 5:56 6:19 19:11.8
42 Brittany Platt F Run Club 6:13 5:57 6:18 19:17.9
43 Emily Berzonsky F 6:14 5:57 6:18 19:20.3 Brookings SD
44 Shannon Spalding F Edina XC Club 6:14 6:12 6:18 19:20.8
45 Grace Gibbons F Ultimate Warriors 6:14 6:01 6:17 19:21.2
46 Annika Lerdall F Wayzata XC 6:14 6:01 6:16 19:21.3
47 Allison Green F 6:15 6:07 6:20 19:24.3 Sturgis SD
48 Hannah Thomas F Ultimate Warriors 6:16 6:08 6:25 19:27.5
49 Deidra Walker F 6:16 6:01 6:26 19:27.6 Wichita KS
50 Molly Leveille F 6:17 6:09 6:19 19:28.3 North Liberty IA
51 Kayla Huhnerkoch F 6:17 6:03 6:24 19:29.6 Redwood Falls MN
52 Allison Bartlett F 7AA Rockstars 6:17 6:02 6:24 19:30.2
53 Amber Decker F Linn-Mar RC 6:18 6:03 6:23 19:32.4
54 Grace Loeslie F Storm XC Club 6:18 6:11 6:22 19:32.9
55 Leah Seivert F 6:18 6:13 6:20 19:33.0 Sibley IA
56 Ali Oppel F PVGXC 6:18 6:10 6:21 19:33.4
57 Brenna McDannold F Forty Thirty-One 6:18 6:03 6:28 19:33.4
58 Jordyn Kleve F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:18 6:18 6:19 19:33.4
59 Bailey Eppard F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:18 6:14 6:14 19:33.5
60 Anastasia Korzenowski F Storm XC Club 6:18 6:11 6:22 19:33.7
61 Isabel Hall F Hopkins 6:18 6:12 6:20 19:33.8
62 Hannah Oscarson F 6:19 6:08 6:25 19:36.8 Minneapolis MN
63 Emily Castanias F Storm XC Club 6:19 6:12 6:22 19:37.1
64 Molly Kuhs F Edina XC Club 6:19 6:19 6:26 19:37.4
65 Mary Franke F Wayzata XC 6:19 6:07 6:29 19:37.4
66 Kelli Praska F EAGAN 6:20 6:13 6:31 19:38.3
67 Anna Van Wyk F EAGAN 6:20 6:13 6:31 19:39.3
68 Samantha Hanson F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:20 6:13 6:23 19:39.4
69 Marla Bailey F Hopkins 6:21 6:23 6:20 19:40.8
70 Delaney FitzPatrick F 6:21 5:56 6:37 19:42.4 Minocqua WI
71 Maddie Saville F Linn-Mar RC 6:21 6:02 6:27 19:43.3
72 Theresa Mueller F Teneo XC Club 6:22 6:20 6:31 19:44.8
73 Raissa Hansen F EAGAN 6:22 6:13 6:31 19:45.0
74 Addie Royer F PVGXC 6:22 6:09 6:32 19:45.4
75 Jennifer Angles F Blue Streaks 6:22 6:02 6:35 19:45.4
76 Lucy Leighton F Teneo XC Club 6:22 6:18 6:32 19:46.2
77 Karina Johnson F EAGAN 6:22 6:13 6:31 19:46.7
78 Brenley Goertzen F East Ridge XC Club 6:23 6:14 6:30 19:49.9
79 Mackenzie Keller-Mille F Wayzata XC 6:24 6:15 6:34 19:50.0
80 Bridgit Loeffelholz F Edina XC Club 6:24 6:21 6:20 19:50.2
81 Grace Gannon F DemonXC 6:24 6:10 6:33 19:50.3
82 Katie Vergeont F Run Club 6:24 6:14 6:26 19:50.3
83 Christine Hessini F Arden Hills Cross Country Club 6:24 6:13 6:30 19:50.4
84 Lauren Benzing F 6:24 6:11 6:31 19:51.1 Solon IA
85 Adeline Straatmeyer F 6:24 6:26 6:29 19:51.8 Rapid City SD
86 Claire Knaus F Neenah XC Club 6:24 6:08 6:35 19:52.2
87 Ellie Beiermann F 6:25 6:13 6:29 19:54.8 Lincoln NE
88 Maddie Hopfinger F Blue Streaks 6:25 6:08 6:36 19:54.9
89 Caroline Schoessow F 7AA Rockstars 6:25 6:15 6:33 19:55.3
90 Bit Klecker F Hopkins 6:25 6:18 6:31 19:55.6
91 Sarah Klecker F Hopkins 6:25 6:15 6:28 19:56.1
92 Rachel Perry F Linn-Mar RC 6:26 6:14 6:34 19:56.7
93 Chrissy Monson F Albert Lea RC 6:26 6:02 6:40 19:56.8
94 Erin Kilbride F Southside Runners 6:26 6:21 6:30 19:56.9
95 Erin Boggess F Ultimate Warriors 6:26 6:20 6:28 19:56.9
96 Megan Lubow F Southside Runners 6:26 6:25 6:31 19:57.1
97 Genevieve Clark F Missouri Valley XC 6:26 6:04 6:39 19:57.6
98 Sydney Roy F 6:26 6:12 6:34 19:57.7 Wichita KS
99 Taylor Jackson F East Ridge XC Club 6:26 6:21 6:26 19:58.5
100 Ellen Sullivan F Ultimate Warriors 6:26 6:21 6:28 19:59.2
101 Shacey Burgess F 6:27 6:26 6:32 20:00.7 Rapid City SD
102 Bailee Cofer F Blue Streaks 6:27 6:07 6:36 20:01.0
103 Katelyn Bye F Flying Eagle XC 6:27 5:54 6:28 20:01.3
104 Katie Bostrom F 6:27 6:26 6:35 20:02.1
105 Olivia Mitchell F EAGAN 6:28 6:13 6:32 20:04.1
106 Erica Johnson F Flying Eagle XC 6:28 6:15 6:31 20:05.0
107 Morgan Hobbs F Hartland Cross Country 6:28 6:04 6:39 20:05.1
108 Carly Bertsch F Flying Eagle XC 6:28 6:11 6:34 20:05.1
109 Emily Campbell F 6:29 6:14 6:32 20:05.9 Clarksville IA
110 Brooke Rasmussen F Monticello XC Club 6:29 6:20 6:33 20:06.4
111 Olivia Dengel F Run Club 6:29 6:20 6:36 20:06.7
112 Katie Spencer F Patriots XC Club 6:29 6:17 6:26 20:07.4
113 Emily Person F Rapid City Distance Project 6:29 6:27 6:28 20:08.2
114 Morgan Pierce F DemonXC 6:30 6:11 6:38 20:09.1
115 Liz Maatta F East Ridge XC Club 6:30 6:20 6:29 20:09.1
116 Katie Morris F Edina XC Club 6:30 6:19 6:33 20:10.6
117 Mackenzie Dockendorf F Sartell XC 6:30 6:16 6:35 20:10.8
118 Elizabeth Frick F EAGAN 6:31 6:14 6:32 20:12.2
119 Megan Schiferl F East Ridge XC Club 6:31 6:21 6:36 20:12.2
120 Maggie Dawes F Hartland Cross Country 6:31 6:13 6:37 20:12.7
121 Maddie Bessler F 6:31 6:26 6:34 20:13.3
122 Jamie Schweiss F Rapid City Distance Project 6:31 6:29 6:28 20:13.7
123 Madison Burgard F DemonXC 6:32 6:11 6:39 20:17.4
124 Maddy Bradley F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:33 6:32 6:40 20:18.7
125 Emily Downey F Blue Streaks 6:33 6:11 6:42 20:19.0
126 Allison Vermillion F Forty Thirty-One 6:33 6:20 6:34 20:19.8
127 Jenny Luksan F Ultimate Warriors 6:34 6:20 6:37 20:21.5
128 Jenny Machaj F Southside Runners 6:34 6:28 6:42 20:23.9
129 Elise Larson F 6:35 6:14 6:38 20:24.7 Wichita KS
130 Mary Ennis F Teneo XC Club 6:35 6:19 6:42 20:24.8
131 Sandra Gramer F East Ridge XC Club 6:35 6:21 6:46 20:25.2
132 Maddie Hinck F Hopkins 6:35 6:18 6:38 20:25.3
133 Elise Birkle F Run Club 6:35 6:18 6:39 20:25.6
134 Kaylee Shanley F 6:35 6:31 6:43 20:25.6 Olathe KS
135 Maria Valentin F 7AA Rockstars 6:35 6:25 6:42 20:26.4
136 Sydney Johnston F Linn-Mar RC 6:36 6:20 6:47 20:28.2
137 Patty Jo English F Southside Runners 6:36 6:28 6:44 20:29.4
138 Kayla Rudie F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:36 6:26 6:42 20:30.3
139 Jessa Hanson F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:37 6:24 6:47 20:30.7
140 Mariah Gallagher F Southside Runners 6:37 6:28 6:42 20:31.2
141 Elizabeth Romme F Blue Streaks 6:37 6:19 6:43 20:31.5
142 Mickey Gearin F 6:37 6:18 6:43 20:31.8 Star Prairie WI
143 Isabel Leininger F 7AA Rockstars 6:37 6:25 6:41 20:32.4
144 Alex Elliott F Valkyrie RC 6:37 6:27 6:37 20:32.5
145 Jessica Bentley F Edina XC Club 6:37 6:25 6:47 20:33.2
146 McKenna Evans F Wayzata XC 6:38 6:07 6:46 20:33.9
147 Mackenzie Foldes F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:38 6:26 6:37 20:34.2
148 Renae Dykstra F Rapid City Distance Project 6:38 6:32 6:43 20:35.4
149 Monica Sneed F Blue Streaks 6:39 6:17 6:52 20:38.4
150 Lotus Schifsky F Teneo XC Club 6:39 6:25 6:44 20:39.1
151 Cassandra Johnson F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:40 6:28 6:51 20:39.9
152 Anna Toot F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:40 6:32 6:45 20:41.9
153 Kelsey Quiring F Forty Thirty-One 6:41 6:23 6:51 20:42.9
154 Sara Ness F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:41 6:32 6:45 20:43.7
155 Becca Wilkin F Teneo XC Club 6:41 6:31 6:47 20:43.8
156 Austin Anderson F Neenah XC Club 6:41 6:22 6:49 20:43.9
157 Grace Ennis F Teneo XC Club 6:41 6:32 6:49 20:44.3
158 Sophie Schmitz F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:41 6:27 6:51 20:44.4
159 Larissa Juelich F Storm XC Club 6:41 6:40 6:46 20:44.5
160 Anna Solfest F Arden Hills Cross Country Club 6:41 6:39 6:42 20:44.9
161 Alyssa Nigh F Hartland Cross Country 6:41 6:11 6:54 20:45.5
162 Kate Smith F Ankeny Road Runners 6:41 6:22 6:52 20:45.5
163 Nicole Nipper F Laughing Waters 6:42 6:40 6:46 20:46.2
164 Abbey Beissler F 6:42 6:30 6:46 20:47.4 Woodbury MN
165 Savannah Anez F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:42 6:28 6:49 20:48.3
166 Mallory Fine F Rapid City Distance Project 6:42 6:31 6:44 20:48.6
167 Hannah Holbert F Sam Guinn's Beard 6:43 6:16 6:42 20:49.3
168 Morgan Garcia F Linn-Mar RC 6:43 6:34 6:43 20:50.9
169 Karly Betterman F Alexandria CC Club 6:43 6:30 6:49 20:51.3
170 Jillian Benson F Valkyrie RC 6:43 6:28 6:48 20:51.7
171 Riley Gay F Forty Thirty-One 6:43 6:23 6:50 20:52.0
172 Gretchen Berg F Hartland Cross Country 6:44 6:21 6:54 20:52.8
173 Alexis Mijares F 6:44 6:34 6:45 20:53.8 wichita KS
174 Aundrea Koger F 6:44 6:28 6:54 20:54.1 Topeka KS
175 Caitlin Novak F Linn-Mar RC 6:44 6:27 6:55 20:54.2
176 Emmie skopec F 6:44 6:21 6:51 20:54.4 coralville IA
177 Haley Dietsch F 6:44 6:29 6:49 20:54.5 Shawnee KS
178 Erin Cahalan F Ultimate Warriors 6:45 6:36 6:51 20:57.0
179 Katherine Lubar F Laughing Waters 6:45 6:40 6:45 20:57.4
180 Sydney Voss F Team Fremont 6:46 6:20 6:57 20:58.5
181 Megan Gossfeld F Storm XC Club 6:48 6:40 6:54 21:05.0
182 Breanna Kaufhold F Storm XC Club 6:48 6:41 6:52 21:05.2
183 Lindsey Kemp F Edina XC Club 6:48 6:39 6:51 21:06.0
184 Kayla Wald F DemonXC 6:48 6:30 6:56 21:07.2
185 Bailey Brewster F Southside Runners 6:49 6:37 6:56 21:09.0
186 Chloe McMahon F Valkyrie RC 6:49 6:31 6:55 21:10.1
187 Maricruz Mora F 6:50 6:39 6:57 21:10.7 Omaha NE
188 Emily LaRocco F Forty Thirty-One 6:50 6:24 6:58 21:10.8
189 Erica Gardner F Run Club 6:50 6:27 6:59 21:11.2
190 Ellen Snyder F 6:50 6:30 6:52 21:12.2
191 Katie Bosch F Ankeny Road Runners 6:50 6:39 6:50 21:13.2
192 Elle Conlin F Arden Hills Cross Country Club 6:50 6:38 6:50 21:13.4
193 Claire Schwarz F PVGXC 6:51 6:31 7:02 21:14.7
194 Kendra Dykstra F Rapid City Distance Project 6:51 6:37 6:55 21:16.7
195 Sydnee Braun F Neenah XC Club 6:52 6:29 7:00 21:17.8
196 Mallory Carr F 6:52 6:31 7:01 21:19.2 Solon IA
197 Erin Samerow F Arden Hills Cross Country Club 6:53 6:38 6:50 21:22.5
198 Bailey Stewart F Valkyrie RC 6:53 6:41 7:00 21:23.1
199 Jensen Braun F Neenah XC Club 6:54 6:34 7:04 21:23.7
200 Alie Carr F Forty Thirty-One 6:55 6:34 7:02 21:27.0
201 Sarah Downey F Edina XC Club 6:55 6:40 6:57 21:28.5
202 Laura Nelson F Missouri Valley XC 6:56 6:25 7:06 21:29.7
203 Maria Burtch F 6:56 6:38 7:04 21:30.7 coralville IA
204 Natalie Scherr F DemonXC 6:56 6:34 7:10 21:31.8
205 Grace Graves F Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:57 6:28 7:03 21:35.1
206 Mariama Dryak F 6:57 6:32 7:09 21:35.4 Alma Center WI
207 Larissa Colvin F 6:58 6:32 7:05 21:36.5 Lake Elmo MN
208 Margaret Stelzner F Hopkins 6:58 6:50 7:03 21:36.6
209 Haley Floyd F 6:58 6:36 7:12 21:37.5 Johnson KS
210 Samantha Schnirring F Run Club 6:58 6:13 7:00 21:37.8
211 Maddie Guenzler F PVGXC 6:59 6:45 7:07 21:39.2
212 Emilie Van Natta F Manhattan Cross Country Club 6:59 6:39 7:17 21:39.7
213 Sandra Kromminga F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 6:59 6:44 7:03 21:41.4
214 Julia Sieling F Alexandria CC Club 7:00 6:39 7:15 21:43.3
215 Halie Kaufman F Sartell XC 7:00 6:54 7:08 21:44.1
216 Cailey Roth F Missouri Valley XC 7:01 6:40 7:08 21:45.0
217 Jenna Black F 7:01 6:37 7:12 21:46.4 Johnson KS
218 Emily Larranaga F Storm XC Club 7:02 6:55 7:08 21:49.4
219 Mara Balzer F Arden Hills Cross Country Club 7:02 6:41 7:08 21:50.1
220 Anna Lindell F Sartell XC 7:02 6:52 7:09 21:50.5
221 Natalie Kopplin F Forty Thirty-One 7:03 6:24 7:15 21:52.5
222 Caitlin Hooper F Valkyrie RC 7:03 6:43 7:11 21:53.7
223 Emily Scheuffele F 7:03 6:56 7:08 21:54.2 Wichita KS
224 Kaitlin Ayres F 7:05 6:54 7:09 21:58.3 Wichita KS
225 Casey Haffield F Laughing Waters 7:06 7:15 7:16 22:01.0
226 Shelby Hall F Sartell XC 7:06 6:51 7:15 22:03.3
227 Kayla Larsen F Sartell XC 7:07 6:51 7:15 22:04.0
228 Rachel Mohr F 7:07 7:10 7:12 22:05.9 maize KS
229 AAREN MORRELL F 7:08 6:52 7:13 22:08.2 Wichita KS
230 Anna Fasen F Monticello XC Club 7:08 6:59 7:13 22:08.5
231 Alex Revenig F Monticello XC Club 7:08 7:00 7:13 22:08.6
232 Rachel Mahon F Blue Streaks 7:09 6:37 7:16 22:12.3
233 Hannah Rikkers F Laughing Waters 7:10 7:15 7:16 22:15.5
234 Anna Lindstrom F Sartell XC 7:12 6:54 7:19 22:21.3
235 Courtney Pickering F 7:15 7:01 7:25 22:30.9 LaVista NE
236 Hannah Costello F 7:20 6:58 7:27 22:46.6 Wichita KS
237 Bernice Gutierrez F 7:21 6:58 7:37 22:48.2 BELLEVUE NE
238 Natalie Watkins F Alexandria CC Club 7:22 6:59 7:31 22:50.4
239 Maria Stephenson F Teneo XC Club 7:25 7:03 7:43 23:00.4
240 Chelsea Schlegel F 7:26 7:04 7:35 23:04.0 Zimmerman MN
241 Alejandra Jacinto F 7:27 7:11 7:44 23:08.5 Omaha NE
242 Megan Shaughnessy F Sam Guinn's Beard 7:27 6:39 7:44 23:08.7
243 Anna Ames F 7:28  23:11.4
244 Felicia Roskam F Rapid City Distance Project 7:30 6:29 7:12 23:17.4
245 Allie Juntunen F Sartell XC 7:31 7:16 7:44 23:18.5
246 Jacia Christiansen F Missouri Valley XC 7:36 7:09 7:46 23:34.7
247 Taylor Mason F Sam Guinn's Beard 7:37 7:05 7:55 23:37.8
248 Nicolina Cecere F Laughing Waters 7:40 7:24 7:48 23:47.0
249 Shealene Woods F 7:40 7:21 7:51 23:48.1 Wichita KS
250 Alyssa Schinkel F Ankeny Road Runners 7:44 7:33 7:48 24:01.2
251 Lydnsie Schinkel F Ankeny Road Runners 7:45 7:25 7:56 24:01.8
252 Haley Jacobs F Ankeny Road Runners 7:56 7:26 7:58 24:38.7
253 Alyssa Iiams F Missouri Valley XC 8:00 7:26 8:16 24:48.4
254 Megan Hirsch F Missouri Valley XC 8:00 7:29 8:13 24:48.5
255 Cassidy Lee F 8:07 7:43 8:36 25:10.2 Omaha NE
256 Elizabeth Chun F Laughing Waters 8:08 7:39 8:24 25:13.8
257 Allie Flessner F Sam Guinn's Beard 8:10 7:40 8:21 25:20.9
258 Julia Tagye F Ankeny Road Runners 8:15 7:36 8:25 25:35.7
259 Catherine Dustrude F Laughing Waters 8:23 7:38 8:24 26:01.0
260 Jordan Hanson F 8:58 8:20 9:11 27:51.2

    

Boys Championship  
FinishPlace FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX SCHOOL PACE 1MileSplit 2MileSplit FinishTime City State     
1 Jake Leingang M Demon XC Club 4:55 11:02 15:16.0
2 Danny Aldaba M Team Fremont 5:00 4:57 5:00 15:30.6
3 Obsa Ali M 5:00 4:56 5:00 15:31.3 Minneapolis MN
4 Eric Colvin M Stillwater RC 5:00 4:56 4:59 15:32.0
5 Ryan Kromer M 5:01 4:55 5:01 15:32.3 Hudson WI
6 Connor Olson M Wayzata XC 5:02 4:58 5:01 15:36.5
7 Matthew Welch M 5:02 4:57 4:59 15:37.1 Duluth MN
8 Kevin Docherty M 5:03 11:15 15:38.6 Saint Paul MN
9 Joe Harter M Millard West 5:05 4:51 5:08 15:45.4
10 Addison DeHaven M 5:05 4:56 5:03 15:47.1 Brookings SD
11 Charlie Lawrence M 5:06 4:57 5:06 15:50.4 Foley MN
12 Jason Thomas M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:08 4:55 5:10 15:54.9
13 Wil Burke M Edina XC Club 5:09 4:56 5:07 15:57.4
14 Stuart McNutt M 5:09 4:55 5:08 15:59.4 Overland Park KS
15 Mohamed Hamdan M Mill Road RC 5:10 5:01 5:11 16:01.4
16 Alex Ntagawa M 5:11 4:56 5:18 16:03.3 Windsor Heights IA
17 Jeff DeRocher M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:11 5:00 5:16 16:03.6
18 Trevor Capra M Rosemount XC Club 5:11 5:08 5:12 16:04.0
19 Nate Roese M 5:11 4:59 5:16 16:06.0 Woodbury MN
20 Joe Klecker M Hopkins 5:12 4:56 5:02 16:06.5
21 Sam Guinn M Sneaky Snake RC 5:12 5:01 5:05 16:07.9
22 Shane Streich M 5:12 4:57 5:11 16:08.5 Janesville MN
23 Chandler Diffee M 5:12 4:55 5:04 16:09.1
24 Joshua Nielsen M Wayzata XC 5:12 5:00 5:17 16:09.3
25 Spencer Clark M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:13 5:00 5:18 16:09.6
26 Brendan Sage M STMA  }--CC-->  Club 5:13 5:06 5:17 16:09.9
27 Ben Anderson M Running Orange 5:13 5:00 5:15 16:11.2
28 Albert Meier M 5:13 4:57 5:20 16:12.0 Pleasant Hill IA
29 Joey Duerr M 5:13 4:58 5:13 16:12.3 Chaska MN
30 Sebestian Startz M 5:14 5:03 5:21 16:12.8 Fargo ND
31 Caleb Drake M Pleasant Valley XC 5:14 4:56 5:19 16:13.1
32 Preston Lerew M Demon XC Club 5:14 5:10 5:20 16:13.6
33 Ali Ahmed M Burnsville RC 5:14 5:05 5:15 16:15.4
34 Brady Speicher M Perham XC Club 5:15 5:14 5:17 16:17.0
35 Ahmed Hussein M 5:15 5:09 5:19 16:17.3
36 Logan Ramlet M Edina XC Club 5:15  16:18.6
37 Keeghan Hurley M Perham XC Club 5:16 5:06 5:17 16:18.8
38 Jayden Cullen M Perham XC Club 5:16 5:00 5:21 16:19.0
39 Nathan Schroeder M Murphys 5:16 5:05 5:20 16:19.2
40 Reed Fischer M Hopkins 5:16 5:10 5:14 16:19.6
41 Sean Bjork M Stillwater RC 5:16 5:01 5:18 16:19.8
42 Faysal Mahmoud M Burnsville RC 5:16 5:19 5:16 16:20.8
43 Wayde Hall M Stillwater RC 5:17 4:56 5:15 16:22.4
44 Brandon Berg M Demon XC Club 5:17 5:11 5:20 16:24.1
45 Matt Lumbar M Edina XC Club 5:17 5:07 5:17 16:24.6
46 Lane Kashur M Demon XC Club 5:18 5:10 5:21 16:26.4
47 Kyler Lueck M 5:18 5:00 5:25 16:27.6 Germantown WI
48 Isaiah Barlow M 5:19 5:05 5:24 16:28.9 Hutchinson MN
49 Luke Jelen M Murphys 5:19 5:06 5:31 16:29.1
50 Peter Knoll M Edina XC Club 5:19 5:18 5:23 16:29.8
51 Tyson Wieland M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:19 5:23 5:14 16:30.2
52 Brian Wahlig M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:19 5:13 5:25 16:30.7
53 Brandon Lewis M 5:20 5:11 5:19 16:31.6 Derby KS
54 Nick Golebiowski M 5:20 5:06 5:20 16:33.9 St Cloud MN
55 Jase Kraft M 5:21 5:07 5:18 16:35.0
56 Ben Wellwood M Patriots XC Club 5:21  16:36.2
57 Matt Gotta M Demon XC Club 5:21 5:10 5:26 16:36.7
58 Drew Weist M 5:22 5:12 5:25 16:38.0 Fargo ND
59 Ephraim Bird M 5:22 5:11 5:28 16:38.1
60 Ethan Wagner M Laughing Waters 5:22 5:07 5:31 16:38.1
61 Tom Startz M 5:22 5:05 5:28 16:38.5 Fargo ND
62 Sam Sinkler M Killer Beez 5:22 5:18 5:22 16:38.6
63 Jason Foster M 5:22 5:19 5:19 16:38.9 Mission KS
64 Andrew Fields M 5:22 5:08 5:24 16:39.0 Ord NE
65 Patrick Larson M Decorah Vikings 5:22 5:09 5:19 16:39.2
66 Vince Puzak M Killer Beez 5:22 5:18 5:23 16:39.5
67 Jacob Holtmeier M 5:22 5:08 5:29 16:39.8 Lincoln NE
68 Mark Holzerland M Owatonna XC Club 5:22 5:11 5:28 16:39.9
69 Chase Grabau M Linn-Mar RC 5:22 5:07 5:29 16:40.0
70 Baliey Hess-Withrow M Stillwater RC 5:22 5:06 5:25 16:40.3
71 Billy Beseman M Perham XC Club 5:22 5:15 5:23 16:40.4
72 Chris Melgares M Manhattan XC Club 5:23 5:07 5:35 16:42.4
73 Will Norris M 5:23 5:05 5:31 16:42.5 Spirit Lake IA
74 Michael Melchert M Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles 5:23 5:07 5:28 16:43.5
75 Chance Freese M 5:24 5:07 5:30 16:43.7 Sioux falls SD
76 Bobby Rudin M Wayzata XC 5:24 5:14 5:27 16:44.0
77 Daniel Shriver M Patriots XC Club 5:24 5:31 5:19 16:44.6
78 Nick Carignan M Perham XC Club 5:24 5:09 5:31 16:44.7
79 Eli Krahn M Stillwater RC 5:24 5:05 5:28 16:45.5
80 Cory Donley M 5:25 5:06 5:28 16:46.8 Salina KS
81 Tanner Rathje M Linn-Mar RC 5:25 5:07 5:29 16:47.9
82 Alex Wehrli M 5:25 12:07 16:47.9
83 Johnathan Hess M 5:25 5:11 5:31 16:48.0 Bloomington MN
84 Eric Brown II M 5:25 4:59 5:26 16:49.6 Milwaukee WI
85 Ben Ahlrichs M Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles 5:25 5:15 5:27 16:49.7
86 Free Bump M Murphys 5:26 5:21 5:26 16:49.9
87 Thomas Heegaard M Hopkins 5:26 5:15 5:34 16:50.3
88 Johnathan Surber M 5:26 5:06 5:37 16:50.4 St. James MN
89 Ben Burchstead M 5:26 5:09 5:31 16:50.9 Overland Park KS
90 Jonathan Shirley M Edina XC Club 5:26 5:22 5:32 16:52.6
91 Will Jones M Hopkins 5:27 5:21 5:28 16:53.2
92 Patrick Weaver M 5:27 4:59 5:34 16:53.4 Hugoton KS
93 Duane Jongeling M 5:27 5:18 5:32 16:53.9 Parker SD
94 Cameron Peterson M Owatonna XC Club 5:27 5:18 5:35 16:54.0
95 O'Brien Nugent M 5:27 5:04 5:37 16:54.6 Dubuque IA
96 Dylan Werner M Demon XC Club 5:27 5:21 5:27 16:54.9
97 Lukas Steffensmeie M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:27 5:06 5:34 16:55.4
98 Adam Brandt M Wayzata XC 5:27 5:23 5:30 16:55.6
99 Ryan Stewart M Run Club 5:28 5:28 5:29 16:56.0
100 Spencer Versteeg M Owatonna XC Club 5:28 5:24 5:32 16:56.2
101 Branden Scheel M Fargo Feat 5:28 5:09 5:27 16:56.2
102 caden callaway M 5:28 5:22 5:28 16:56.3 Belleville KS
103 Will Lauer M Murphys 5:28 5:25 5:24 16:57.0
104 Jack Henschel M Hopkins 5:28 5:20 5:26 16:57.7
105 Ian Eklin M Wayzata XC 5:28 5:13 5:31 16:58.5
106 Kyle Hosting M Decorah Vikings 5:29 5:27 5:35 16:59.1
107 Arturo Garcia M Team Fremont 5:29 5:21 5:31 16:59.3
108 Jonathon Smith M 5:29 5:21 5:29 16:59.5
109 Daniel Soto M Running Orange 5:29 5:25 5:26 16:59.5
110 Trever Schwichtenbe M Owatonna XC Club 5:29 5:16 5:32 16:59.9
111 Daniel Murphy M Linn-Mar RC 5:29 5:08 5:40 17:00.3
112 Austin Post M Millard West 5:29 5:20 5:32 17:00.5
113 Ernesto Polania M 5:29 5:19 5:31 17:00.6
114 Charlie Jones M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:29 5:18 5:35 17:00.7
115 Ryan Cooney M Valkyrie RC 5:29 5:19 5:33 17:01.0
116 Logan Burns M 5:29 5:09 5:39 17:01.1 Pringle SD
117 Chase Cayo M STMA  }--CC-->  Club 5:29 5:38 5:26 17:01.1
118 Steve Kruse M The Wild Runners 5:29 5:08 5:40 17:01.1
119 Owen Hoeft M Hopkins 5:29 5:21 5:29 17:01.3
120 Luke Lumbar M Edina XC Club 5:29 5:22 5:36 17:01.7
121 Edoardo Tagliaferri M Stillwater RC 5:29 5:12 5:35 17:01.7
122 Sam Ivanecky M Rosemount XC Club 5:29 5:25 5:30 17:02.1
123 Seth Nickolaison M Team Fremont 5:29 5:22 5:35 17:02.1
124 Devin Sauvola M 5:30 5:19 5:30 17:02.4 Eagle River WI
125 Dallas Lumpa M Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles 5:30 5:19 5:36 17:02.5
126 Nick Boyles M Blue Streaks 5:30 5:19 5:37 17:02.5
127 Henry Zurn M Run Club 5:30 5:20 5:33 17:02.9
128 Dalton Dahms M Perham XC Club 5:30 5:21 5:38 17:04.0
129 Connor Eastman M Wayzata XC 5:31 5:20 5:29 17:06.1
130 Josh Smrcina M Team Fremont 5:31 5:21 5:33 17:07.6
131 Evan Jones M Pella Dutch 5:31 5:15 5:34 17:08.0
132 Ian McKenzie M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:31 5:20 5:35 17:08.0
133 Luke Embry M 5:31 5:25 5:34 17:08.2 Leawood KS
134 Kyle Staunton M Edina XC Club 5:32 5:23 5:35 17:09.7
135 J Geracie M Valkyrie RC 5:32 5:24 5:33 17:10.5
136 Nathan Meiners M Patriots XC Club 5:32 5:35 5:29 17:10.7
137 Jack Moss M Pleasant Valley XC 5:33 5:29 5:35 17:12.7
138 Tristan Eastham M 5:33 5:25 5:37 17:12.9 Overland Park KS
139 Tyler Knapp M Patriots XC Club 5:33 5:36 5:27 17:13.1
140 Scott Kvidera M Minnetonka Track Club 5:34 5:24 5:32 17:14.6
141 Jacob Eggers M Laughing Waters 5:34 5:14 5:43 17:15.5
142 Cal Lawton M Run Club 5:34 5:23 5:27 17:15.9
143 Bryan Tomek M 5:34 5:35 5:26 17:15.9 Tomahawk WI
144 Eli Kaczinski M 5:34 5:23 5:33 17:16.0
145 Grant Poje M 5:34 5:28 5:34 17:16.1 overland park KS
146 Drew Campbell M 5:34 5:37 5:28 17:16.2 Lake Elmo MN
147 Jahn Landrigan M 5:34 5:19 5:37 17:16.3 Broken Bow NE
148 Sam McElhiney M Pleasant Valley XC 5:34 5:26 5:37 17:17.2
149 Drew Hershey M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:34 5:24 5:35 17:17.3
150 Kyle Read M Linn-Mar RC 5:35 5:29 5:39 17:17.8
151 Zach Edinburgh M 5:35 5:28 5:36 17:18.2 Minneapolis MN
152 Logan Fischer M Demon XC Club 5:35 5:22 5:31 17:18.9
153 Jared Torrance M The Wild Runners 5:35 5:12 5:49 17:19.2
154 Jake Petit M Run Club 5:35 5:26 5:35 17:19.2
155 Matthew Wilderson M Blue Streaks 5:35 5:18 5:35 17:20.0
156 Trevor Wiegert M Team Fremont 5:35 5:10 5:45 17:20.2
157 Thomas Knobbe M Decorah Vikings 5:35 5:28 5:36 17:20.5
158 Daniel Aiken M Blue Streaks 5:36 5:15 5:41 17:21.4
159 Maxwell Kuzara M Minnetonka Track Club 5:36 5:37 5:38 17:21.6
160 Terry McMillan M 5:36 5:23 5:34 17:21.8
161 Christian Thompson M 5:36 5:18 5:38 17:22.5 Fargo ND
162 Colin Ensminger M The Wild Runners 5:36 5:23 5:40 17:22.5
163 Tyler Weum M 5:36 5:35 5:40 17:22.7
164 Austin Knowlton M Killer Beez 5:36 5:19 5:35 17:23.0
165 Jacob Warehime M Owatonna XC Club 5:37 5:24 5:39 17:24.4
166 alex amunrud M 5:37 5:25 5:38 17:24.6 redwood falls MN
167 Connor Westlake M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:37 5:24 5:37 17:25.0
168 Michael Melgares M Manhattan XC Club 5:37 5:28 5:41 17:25.2
169 Josh Rowley M 5:37 5:26 5:43 17:25.3 Urbandale IA
170 Manny Santana M Wayzata XC 5:37 5:13 5:41 17:25.4
171 Mark Lind M Laughing Waters 5:37 5:19 5:43 17:25.4
172 James Leblow M Manhattan XC Club 5:37 5:20 5:40 17:25.5
173 Karson Sommer M Pleasant Valley XC 5:37 5:26 5:39 17:25.7
174 Alex Berhe M Rosemount XC Club 5:37 5:27 5:45 17:25.9
175 Joshua Borwick M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:37 5:30 5:37 17:26.1
176 Graham Massot M Dream Slayers 5:37 5:36 5:40 17:26.4
177 David Rice M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:37 5:31 5:41 17:26.5
178 J.P. Flanders M 5:37 5:35 5:35 17:26.9 Plymouth MN
179 Cole Friedman M Blue Streaks 5:38 5:18 5:49 17:27.1
180 Josh Otto M The Wild Runners 5:38 5:25 5:40 17:27.2
181 Zachary Smith M 5:38 5:30 5:36 17:27.7 Duluth MN
182 Michael Sampers M Rosemount XC Club 5:38 5:29 5:43 17:27.7
183 Shawn Wong M Burnsville RC 5:38 5:39 5:37 17:27.9
184 Jaime Zarate M 5:38 5:05 5:44 17:28.1
185 Nick Rethemeier M 5:38 5:14 5:42 17:28.3 Owatonna MN
186 Colin Buck M Owatonna XC Club 5:38 5:21 5:50 17:28.3
187 Jacob Simmons M 5:38 5:35 5:32 17:28.8 Sturgis SD
188 Andrew McGillivary M Killer Beez 5:39 5:35 5:41 17:30.5
189 Tyler Shuck M Valkyrie RC 5:39 5:37 5:39 17:30.8
190 Seth Huseby M Owatonna XC Club 5:39 5:24 5:47 17:31.5
191 Michael Mitchell M 5:39 5:30 5:38 17:31.6 Deephaven MN
192 Ryan Condon M Rosemount XC Club 5:39 5:39 5:40 17:31.8
193 Nate Janssen M Minnetonka Track Club 5:39 5:35 5:36 17:32.1
194 Ethan Norstag M Fargo Feat 5:39 5:30 5:40 17:32.4
195 Reno Law M Patriots XC Club 5:39 5:37 5:43 17:32.8
196 Alexander Hottle M 5:39 5:22 5:50 17:33.1
197 Kelly Fitzsimmons M Murphys 5:40 5:27 5:47 17:34.6
198 Ben Stelk M Pleasant Valley XC 5:40 5:31 5:43 17:35.1
199 Riley Stenzel M 5:40 5:38 5:39 17:35.5 Hutchinson MN
200 Connor Danielson M 5:40 5:37 5:45 17:36.0 Fergus Falls MN
201 Jeremy Caracci M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:41 5:30 5:42 17:36.4
202 Ben Warner M Pella Dutch 5:41 5:29 5:45 17:36.6
203 J.J. Frawley M Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles 5:41 5:20 5:54 17:37.2
204 Seth Massot M Dream Slayers 5:41 5:37 5:41 17:37.2
205 Ryan Phillips M 5:41 5:25 5:43 17:37.6 Redwood Falls MN
206 Lee Scott M Running Orange 5:41 5:34 5:45 17:37.9
207 Tiler Streets M Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles 5:41 5:23 5:46 17:38.2
208 Joe Linder M Blue Streaks 5:41 5:20 5:50 17:38.5
209 Ryan Sievers M Pella Dutch 5:41 5:37 5:41 17:39.0
210 Eric Yager M 5:42 5:13 5:53 17:39.8 Hot Springs SD
211 Ethan Pankow M Decorah Vikings 5:42 5:29 5:45 17:40.3
212 Adam Johanson M Johnston Dragoons XC Club 5:42 5:27 5:45 17:41.0
213 Tanner Bjorlie M 5:42 5:22 5:47 17:41.7 Fargo ND
214 Andrew Renier M 5:42 5:25 5:50 17:41.8 Plymouth MN
215 Trevor Ward M 5:42 5:28 5:49 17:42.2
216 Taylor Aarness M Stillwater RC 5:42 5:18 5:50 17:42.3
217 Ryan Brumm M Rosemount XC Club 5:43 5:39 5:41 17:43.4
218 Michael Schemm M Pella Dutch 5:43 5:34 5:41 17:43.5
219 Ben Sullivan M Perham XC Club 5:43  17:43.6
220 Seamus Koch M Sneaky Snake RC 5:43 5:34 5:44 17:44.2
221 Tom Bye M Run Club 5:43 5:32 5:54 17:45.6
222 Liam Ormiston M 5:44 5:31 5:48 17:45.8 Derby KS
223 Zach Smrcina M Team Fremont 5:44 5:30 5:49 17:46.7
224 Nick Meyers M Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles 5:44 5:18 5:52 17:47.5
225 Nate Wendt M Patriots XC Club 5:44 5:42 5:45 17:48.2
226 Logan Athman M Hopkins 5:44 5:34 5:44 17:48.5
227 Jesus Urtusuastegu M 5:45 5:41 5:47 17:50.6 Sioux Falls SD
228 Isaiah Koppes M Manhattan XC Club 5:45 5:33 5:50 17:51.2
229 Michael Gaines M Killer Beez 5:45 5:29 5:44 17:51.4
230 Andrew Baker M 5:46 5:28 5:49 17:52.5 austin MN
231 Grant Smith M Storm XC Club 5:46 5:34 5:54 17:53.8
232 Augustine Metzdorff M Killer Beez 5:46 5:40 5:47 17:54.0
233 Nick Bandy M Manhattan XC Club 5:46 5:34 5:49 17:54.6
234 Cullen Thiss M Minnetonka Track Club 5:47 5:39 5:48 17:55.3
235 Cesar Marquez M 5:47 5:23 5:51 17:55.6
236 Spencer Tyson M Storm XC Club 5:47 5:22 5:51 17:55.9
237 Matthew Klein M Pella Dutch 5:47 5:38 5:47 17:56.2
238 Jacob Day M Comet Run Club 5:47 5:22 5:57 17:56.9
239 Keegan Fitzsimmons M Pella Dutch 5:47 5:29 5:51 17:58.0
240 David Daft M Running Orange 5:48 5:29 5:57 17:59.7
241 Sam Friesen M Minnetonka Track Club 5:48 5:40 5:52 18:01.1
242 5604 Streich M 5:49 5:40 5:55 18:03.9 Janesville MN
243 Lane Wood M Millard West 5:49 5:42 5:54 18:03.9
244 Isaac Iverson M 5:50 5:33 5:46 18:04.7 Sioux Falls SD
245 Casey Halbmaier M Minnetonka Track Club 5:50 5:38 5:55 18:05.4
246 Andrew Wintz M Laughing Waters 5:50 5:26 6:06 18:06.4
247 Mason Brown M Team Fremont 5:50 5:40 5:51 18:07.0
248 Waylon Matson M Patriots XC Club 5:51 5:42 5:55 18:07.9
249 Michael Wagner M Dream Slayers 5:51 5:40 5:54 18:08.1
250 Mike Ferris M Laughing Waters 5:51 5:35 6:00 18:08.4
251 Quinn Coyle M 5:51 5:33 5:51 18:09.2 Minneapolis MN
252 Elliott Klauer M Pleasant Valley XC 5:51 5:40 5:51 18:09.5
253 Greg Rinn M Running Orange 5:51 5:37 5:58 18:09.7
254 Ryan Patrick M Murphys 5:51 5:39 5:54 18:10.3
255 Sean Hames M Run Club 5:52 5:34 5:56 18:10.6
256 Isaac Blankenau M Manhattan XC Club 5:52 5:35 5:57 18:11.1
257 Audie Lind M Storm XC Club 5:52 5:36 5:55 18:11.3
258 Jacob Henne M Fargo Feat 5:52 5:34 6:03 18:12.5
259 Alec Jensen M Comet Run Club 5:52 5:32 5:51 18:12.6
260 Stevan Lizardo M 5:52 5:40 5:56 18:12.8 WICHITA KS
261 Feysel Rahmeto M Omaha South 5:52 5:43 5:56 18:12.8 Omaha NE
262 Mike Gruman M Sneaky Snake RC 5:52 5:42 5:57 18:12.9
263 Brandon Keller M Valkyrie RC 5:54 5:43 5:58 18:17.6
264 Brooks Rummery M 5:54 5:52 5:55 18:18.5 Wichita KS
265 Jason Costello M 5:54 5:52 5:55 18:18.8 Wichita KS
266 Jay Halverson M Linn-Mar RC 5:54 5:24 6:05 18:18.8
267 Zach Newton M Laughing Waters 5:54 5:27 6:05 18:19.3
268 Taran Vollmer M 5:55 5:42 6:02 18:19.9 Rapid City SD
269 Ryan Schiferl M 5:55 5:44 5:54 18:21.3 Woodbury MN
270 Hunter Elgren M Storm XC Club 5:56 5:39 5:59 18:24.1
271 Garrett Wilson M Valkyrie RC 5:56 5:43 6:01 18:24.9
272 Corey McComber M Murphys 5:56 5:42 6:00 18:25.5
273 Jacob Young M Run Club 5:57 5:34 6:05 18:26.5
274 Aaron Post M Millard West 5:57 5:45 6:03 18:27.0
275 Alec Woodard M The Wild Runners 5:57 5:48 6:01 18:28.0
276 Miles Bredehoeft M Sneaky Snake RC 5:57 5:48 6:06 18:28.1
277 Jacob Wiemers M Running Orange 5:57 5:43 5:54 18:29.0
278 Michael Allen M Dream Slayers 5:58 5:37 6:06 18:29.4
279 Jace Duffield M Fargo Feat 5:58 5:41 5:53 18:30.5
280 Brady Sutfin M Millard West 5:59 5:47 6:03 18:32.8
281 Jacob Thomas M Valkyrie RC 5:59 5:44 6:06 18:33.6
282 John Snyder M 6:00 5:36 6:34 18:36.5 Altoona IA
283 Keegan Cook M Linn-Mar RC 6:00 5:38 6:08 18:37.8
284 Donald Decker M 6:00 5:52 6:02 18:38.4
285 Chris Sandquist M 6:01 5:38 6:05 18:38.7 Smolan KS
286 Austin Anderson M The Wild Runners 6:01 5:34 6:15 18:38.8
287 Trevor Schmitt M Running Orange 6:01 5:44 6:07 18:40.1
288 Cameron Economy M Storm XC Club 6:01 5:47 6:06 18:40.8
289 Jordan Stevens M The Wild Runners 6:02 5:40 6:10 18:42.2
290 Cale Benne M Manhattan XC Club 6:02 5:35 6:09 18:42.8
291 Graham Bacon M 6:02 5:31 6:05 18:43.5 McCook Lake SD
292 Sean Ahlness M 6:02 5:36 6:11 18:43.7 Fargo ND
293 Kody Stevens M 6:03 5:40 6:06 18:44.7 Saginaw MN
294 Andrew Dare M Blue Streaks 6:03 5:32 6:10 18:46.4
295 Daniel Espinoza M Omaha South 6:04 5:42 6:05 18:49.0 Omaha NE
296 Christian Escobar M Omaha South 6:04 5:49 6:10 18:49.1 Omaha NE
297 David Eide M Fargo Feat 6:04 5:47 6:13 18:49.6
298 Derek Johanson M STMA  }--CC-->  Club 6:04 5:45 6:09 18:50.8
299 Cody Blevins M Sneaky Snake RC 6:05 5:48 6:08 18:51.3
300 Eric Holm M Killer Beez 6:05 5:51 6:09 18:52.1
301 Mitchell Kelly M Valkyrie RC 6:05 5:39 6:07 18:52.1
302 Alex Dwyer M Blue Streaks 6:05 5:43 6:08 18:53.2
303 Josh Klein M Millard West 6:07 5:45 6:14 18:57.7
304 Cole Kosmala M 6:07 5:37 6:14 18:59.1 Box Elder SD
305 Kyle Anderson M 6:08 5:46 6:16 19:00.6 Spirit Lake IA
306 Benjamin Polley M 6:08 5:43 6:15 19:01.7 Wapello IA
307 tanner goetsch M 6:08 5:48 6:14 19:02.0 spirit lake IA
308 Andrew Shaugnessy M Sneaky Snake RC 6:10 5:46 6:13 19:07.7
309 Max Berg M 6:10 5:56 6:13 19:09.2 Wichita KS
310 Sam Lynch M Comet Run Club 6:11 5:41 6:14 19:10.2
311 Michael McKenzie M Comet Run Club 6:11 5:41 6:19 19:10.2
312 Will Jarvill M Comet Run Club 6:11 5:45 6:14 19:10.2
313 Nick Gullickson M STMA  }--CC-->  Club 6:11 5:50 6:21 19:10.6
314 Matt Bauske M Fargo Feat 6:11 5:52 6:18 19:12.1
315 Josh Evans M Linn-Mar RC 6:12 5:54 6:23 19:13.9
316 Grant Magnuson M Storm XC Club 6:12 5:50 6:19 19:14.0
317 Jake Fusselman M Millard West 6:12 5:56 6:19 19:15.5
318 Joey Ferguson M Storm XC Club 6:13 5:38 6:34 19:16.2
319 Austin Huether M 6:16 5:38 6:31 19:26.8
320 Connor Haaland M Rapid City Distance Project 6:17 5:36 6:19 19:28.5
321 Hunter Huntoon M Dream Slayers 6:18 5:53 6:24 19:33.0
322 Justin Kotajarvi M Dream Slayers 6:19 6:00 6:29 19:37.3
323 Richie Rathbun M 6:21 6:11 6:35 19:41.4 Maize KS
324 Liam Kilgore M 6:23 6:12 6:35 19:48.5 Wichita KS
325 Andrew Riesenberg M Omaha South 6:25 6:10 6:28 19:53.3 Omaha NE
326 Sam Toby M Sneaky Snake RC 6:29 5:53 6:33 20:08.4
327 Nate Manning M Comet Run Club 6:39 6:15 6:54 20:38.8
328 Christopher Chesser M 6:42 6:24 6:45 20:46.7 Wichita KS
329 Nick Stewart M Comet Run Club 6:50 6:35 7:11 21:10.9
330 Ryan Olson M 6:50 6:27 7:02 21:11.2
331 Gavin Cusson M 6:50 6:12 7:09 21:12.8 Box Elder SD
    



Boys Black Race    
FinishPlace FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX SCHOOL PACE 1MileSplit 2MileSplit FinishTime City State   
1 Matt Tingum M Roughriders 5:22 5:21 5:19 16:40.3
2 Aiden Winn M Red Wing XC Club 5:30 5:19 5:34 17:05.2
3 Ezra Olson M 5:31 5:26 5:32 17:06.4 Moorhead MN
4 Adam Leach M Roughriders 5:31 5:26 5:28 17:07.1
5 Reid Shubert M Gangnam Style 5:33 5:20 5:39 17:12.6
6 Allen Burback M Stillwater R.C. A 5:34 5:27 5:38 17:16.1
7 James McKeag M 5:35 5:27 5:44 17:20.6 Ogallala NE
8 Andrew Arkebauer M Gangnam Style 5:36 5:23 5:42 17:22.0
9 Marshal Landrum M 5:36 5:33 5:37 17:23.2
10 ryan trapp M 5:37 5:42 5:33 17:25.8 elk river MN
11 Keaton Gracey M Ainsworth R.C. 5:40 5:37 5:42 17:33.5
12 Craig Knutson M Roughriders 5:41 5:27 5:40 17:36.7
13 dereck rosas M 5:41 5:32 5:43 17:38.7 Ogallala NE
14 Adam Wallenta M Farmington Tigers A 5:42 5:40 5:44 17:39.9
15 Andrew Etteldorf M 5:43 5:34 5:44 17:44.0
16 Wali Ibrahim M Swag Seven 5:43 5:36 5:48 17:45.0
17 Noah Hanson M Swag Seven 5:43 5:37 5:47 17:45.5
18 Sasha Collins M Roughriders 5:44 5:37 5:47 17:47.0
19 Bobby Russell M Thunderbird XC Club 5:44 5:41 5:50 17:47.3
20 Tanner Piper M Roughriders 5:44 5:39 5:47 17:48.7
21 Brady Caverzagie M OMC Striders 5:45 5:32 5:50 17:51.8
22 Ryan Pewowaruk M Spartan XC Club 5:46 5:37 5:53 17:51.9
23 Edgar Renteria M Running Ravens 5:46 5:33 5:54 17:52.5
24 Tim Koenning M Stillwater R.C. C 5:47 5:36 5:54 17:56.7
25 George Nemanich M Red Wing XC Club 5:47 5:40 5:47 17:57.4
26 Ryan Sawyer M Willmar Winged Foot RC 5:48 5:38 5:53 17:58.4
27 John Huntley M Stillwater R.C. C 5:48 5:37 5:56 17:59.7
28 Vlod Collins M Roughriders 5:48 5:40 5:47 17:59.8
29 Bryan Zack M Blue Streaks 5:48 5:32 5:53 18:00.3
30 Hunter Martin M Ainsworth R.C. 5:48 5:38 5:50 18:01.1
31 Kasey Reeves M OMC Striders 5:50 5:36 5:53 18:05.5
32 Nick Yokanovich M Stillwater R.C. F 5:50 5:40 5:57 18:06.0
33 Mason Kiffmeyer M Minnetonka Track Club 5:51 5:37 5:53 18:07.4
34 Connor Haugen M Willmar Winged Foot RC 5:51 5:38 5:56 18:08.0
35 Austin Matters M Soarin' Hawkz 5:51 5:34 5:57 18:08.0
36 Seth Vandergriend M Gangnam Style 5:52 5:37 5:51 18:11.3
37 Nicholas White M 5:52 5:32 5:58 18:12.8 Mission KS
38 Alex Bernt M 5:52 5:41 5:58 18:13.5
39 Brady Delimont M Ainsworth R.C. 5:53 5:39 6:01 18:13.8
40 Anders Rasmussen M Road Runners 5:53 5:36 6:00 18:14.2
41 Chase Johnson M Stillwater R.C. C 5:53 5:43 5:57 18:15.0
42 Hiram Marquez M Flash R.C. A 5:53 5:34 6:01 18:15.7
43 Derryk Stiner M Thunderbird XC Club 5:53 5:42 5:55 18:15.9
44 Sam Hanson M Stillwater R.C. B 5:53 5:36 5:56 18:16.3
45 Joe Partington M Red Wing XC Club 5:55 5:39 6:00 18:20.2
46 Meyer Beckner M Red Wing XC Club 5:55 5:41 5:58 18:21.9
47 Gabriel Red Kettle M 5:56 5:48 6:07 18:25.0 Mission SD
48 Shale Morris M Soarin' Hawkz 5:56 5:33 6:07 18:26.0
49 Bryce Blank M Rapid City Distance Project 5:57  18:26.9
50 Michael Sorensen M 5:57 5:51 6:04 18:27.5 Jamestown ND
51 Dreux Selzler M Road Runners 5:57 5:45 6:07 18:28.2
52 Zach Klein M Spartan XC Club 5:58 5:52 6:06 18:31.0
53 Garrett Young M 5:59 5:38 6:08 18:32.9 Merriam KS
54 Joe Fox M OMC Striders 5:59 5:43 6:05 18:33.8
55 Marcus Warrington M Red Wing XC Club 6:00 5:36 6:04 18:35.6
56 Jacob Hegland M Lynx Pack 6:00 5:54 6:03 18:35.9
57 Dillon Waldera M Lynx Pack 6:00 5:54 6:02 18:35.9
58 Zachary Van Ede M Lynx Pack 6:00 5:54 6:02 18:36.0
59 Joshua Conrad M OMC Striders B 6:00 5:52 6:02 18:36.9
60 Darrick Jackson M Red Wing XC Club 6:00 5:38 6:03 18:37.3
61 Dylan Wachter M Soarin' Hawkz 6:00 5:43 6:12 18:37.3
62 Ryan Blais M Spartan XC Club 6:00 5:51 6:08 18:38.0
63 Justin Thorstad M Thunderbird XC Club 6:01  18:38.7
64 Lance Holsten M 6:01 5:47 6:07 18:39.9
65 Grant Harrison M Thunderbird XC Club 6:01 5:46 6:05 18:40.4
66 Luke Richie M Stillwater R.C. D 6:01 5:58 6:12 18:41.1
67 Chad Couser M Spartan XC Club 6:01 5:54 6:00 18:41.1
68 Austin Reed M Stillwater R.C. D 6:01 5:58 6:12 18:41.1
69 Chris Knutson M 6:01 5:35 6:20 18:41.2
70 Tobias Weddell M 6:02 5:39 6:07 18:42.1 Mission SD
71 Will Jones M OMC Striders 6:02 5:44 6:14 18:43.3
72 Xavier Brems M 6:02 5:40 6:15 18:44.0
73 Elias Wade M Soarin' Hawkz 6:03 5:43 6:14 18:45.5
74 Cole Prescott M 6:03 5:53 6:11 18:45.9 Austin MN
75 Brennan Roby M Stillwater R.C. D 6:03 5:41 6:09 18:46.3
76 Matt Schiroo M Swag Seven 6:03 5:49 6:10 18:47.6
77 Aaron Ford M 6:04 5:51 6:07 18:48.5 Jamestown ND
78 Aidan Asby M Flash R.C. A 6:04 5:53 6:15 18:49.4
79 Matt Thomas M Stillwater R.C. E 6:04 5:45 6:08 18:49.9
80 Connor Bollweg M 6:05 5:53 6:15 18:51.3 Sioux Falls SD
81 Jakob Hanna M Lynx Pack 6:05 5:56 6:19 18:51.5
82 Anders Hanson M Soarin' Hawkz 6:05 5:46 6:17 18:53.4
83 Cole Geschwind M Spartan XC Club 6:06 5:55 6:12 18:54.4
84 Brad Thomas M Spartan XC Club 6:06 5:51 6:17 18:55.1
85 Mitch Miller M Swag Seven 6:06 5:59 6:12 18:55.8
86 Brogan Sedlacek M Running Ravens 6:06 5:48 6:15 18:56.3
87 Linden Weitz M Gangnam Style 6:07 5:51 6:18 18:57.3
88 Riley Nelson M Minnetonka Track Club 6:07 5:51 6:04 18:57.4
89 Sammy Clark M 6:07 5:58 6:12 18:58.8 Chanhassen MN
90 Ray Munsterman M Road Runners 6:07 5:54 6:15 18:58.8
91 Nicholas Wilde M Lynx Pack 6:07 5:56 6:14 18:59.0
92 Thomas Taylor M OMC Striders 6:07 5:57 6:12 18:59.6
93 Dylan Southhall M Flash R.C. A 6:09 5:43 6:19 19:03.8
94 Jackson Muldrow M Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:09 6:00 6:23 19:04.4
95 Jacob Johnson M Minnetonka Track Club 6:09 5:53 6:18 19:05.9
96 Tyler Brennecke M Soarin' Hawkz 6:09 5:45 6:21 19:06.0
97 Arthur Seeb M Stillwater R.C. E 6:09 6:01 6:10 19:06.2
98 Tyler Lerbakken M Farmington Tigers A 6:10 5:57 6:25 19:06.5
99 Zach Bigaouette M Stillwater R.C. A 6:10 5:59 6:17 19:09.1
100 Cory Russell M Thunderbird XC Club 6:11 6:01 6:16 19:09.8
101 Ryan Cooper M Running Ravens 6:11 5:56 6:11 19:09.9
102 A.J. Knowles M OMC Striders 6:11 5:56 6:16 19:10.5
103 Anthony Patton M Gangnam Style 6:11 6:04 6:18 19:11.4
104 Mitchell Selken M Lynx Pack 6:11 5:57 6:21 19:11.9
105 Dalton Simmerman M 6:11 5:50 6:21 19:12.4 Ogallala NE
106 Nick Traxler M Minnetonka Track Club 6:12 6:05 6:19 19:12.9
107 Evan Holloway M Running Ravens 6:12 5:53 6:21 19:15.8
108 Jeremy Kabler M Soarin' Hawkz 6:13 5:47 6:23 19:17.8
109 Ryan Schnaith M Red Wing XC Club 6:14 5:45 6:23 19:20.1
110 Isaac Smith M Flash R.C. A 6:14 6:01 6:20 19:20.2
111 Neal Klein M 6:14 6:05 6:18 19:21.1
112 Spencer WaraJoncas M 6:15 5:49 6:24 19:24.2
113 Tyler Seales M 6:17 5:52 6:30 19:28.9 Rapid City SD
114 Peter Gruenbacher M Manhattan Cross Country Club 6:17 6:10 6:22 19:28.9
115 Nate Dunham M Roughriders 6:18 6:01 6:28 19:33.6
116 Carter Barkley M Road Runners 6:19 5:55 6:26 19:35.2
117 Joel Malwitz M Stillwater R.C. D 6:19 6:03 6:18 19:37.1
118 Jack Sannes M Flash R.C. A 6:19 6:05 6:23 19:37.4
119 Gryphon Delaney M OMC Striders B 6:20 5:59 6:29 19:39.5
120 Ethan Smith M Flash R.C. B 6:21 6:07 6:27 19:41.3
121 Andrew Nurse M Flash R.C. B 6:21 6:04 6:31 19:43.2
122 Clayton Webb M Farmington Tigers B 6:22 6:06 6:38 19:45.0
123 Nape Fox M 6:22 5:48 6:40 19:45.7 New Town ND
124 Alex Hart M Farmington Tigers A 6:23 6:03 6:38 19:46.9
125 Trey Seibel M 6:23 6:05 6:40 19:47.1
126 Jason McFarland M Running Ravens 6:23 6:11 6:34 19:47.3
127 Sam Morgan M Manhattan Cross Country Club 6:23 5:58 6:35 19:47.8
128 Caleb Eiffert M Farmington Tigers A 6:24 6:09 6:37 19:51.9
129 Matt Fronzak M Stillwater R.C. E 6:24 6:04 7:28 19:52.0
130 Reid Hunsaker M Gangnam Style 6:25 5:59 6:27 19:54.0
131 Nick Martin M Ainsworth R.C. 6:25 6:13 6:48 19:54.7
132 Alec Masters M Ainsworth R.C. 6:25 6:13 6:48 19:54.8
133 John Carlyle M Running Ravens 6:25 6:03 6:35 19:55.4
134 Zachary Owings M OMC Striders B 6:25 5:59 6:34 19:55.5
135 Kevin Martin M OMC Striders B 6:25 6:06 6:43 19:56.2
136 Sean Dougherty M Farmington Tigers A 6:26 14:35 19:59.1
137 Jacob Dickerson M Perham XC Club 6:27 6:15 6:33 20:01.2
138 Chris Muldrow M Willmar Winged Foot RC 6:27 6:05 6:42 20:01.7
139 Hunter Sevenich M Farmington Tigers B 6:28 6:04 6:42 20:03.0
140 Reese Johnson M Road Runners 6:29 6:09 6:36 20:05.8
141 Tanner Blank M Rapid City Distance Project 6:30 5:51 6:41 20:09.9
142 Ryan Newton M Farmington Tigers B 6:30 6:09 6:41 20:10.3
143 Jacob Johnson M Flash R.C. A 6:30 6:02 6:42 20:11.5
144 Luke Brown M OMC Striders C 6:31 6:22 6:34 20:14.6
145 Carson Speicher M Perham XC Club 6:31 6:15 6:34 20:14.8
146 Jeran Bentz M OMC Striders B 6:32 6:08 6:48 20:17.1
147 Adrian Amjadi M Flash R.C. B 6:33 6:16 6:43 20:18.0
148 Luke Bromback M Stillwater R.C. A 6:33 6:31 6:54 20:19.7
149 Nick Looby M Rapid City Distance Project 6:33 6:21 6:44 20:20.4
150 Tyler Kraft M Team Darkhorse 6:34 6:21 6:39 20:21.3
151 Chris Schulenburg M Stillwater R.C. E 6:34  20:23.3
152 Joshua Grimm M Farmington Tigers B 6:36 6:26 6:46 20:28.7
153 David Holmes M Stillwater R.C. C 6:36 6:16 6:44 20:29.1
154 Parker Roberts M Team Darkhorse 6:36 6:26 6:46 20:29.3
155 Jonathan (H Lien M Albert Lea R.C. 6:37 6:21 6:40 20:30.8
156 Tallon Brey M 6:38 6:22 6:46 20:33.9 Rapid City SD
157 Tyler Hagberg M Stillwater R.C. B 6:40 6:30 6:55 20:41.3
158 James Schiroo M Swag Seven 6:40 6:15 6:47 20:41.5
159 Kyle Lutton M OMC Striders C 6:41 6:26 6:47 20:42.9
160 Zack Vancas M Rapid City Distance Project 6:41 6:21 6:49 20:44.5
161 Rushil Patel M Spartan XC Club 6:41 6:26 6:50 20:45.1
162 Nick Kalsbeck M 6:43 6:13 6:58 20:51.2
163 Blake Adams M 6:45 6:20 6:54 20:55.2
164 Tyler Haar M Swag Seven 6:45 6:28 7:03 20:57.9
165 Chris Johnson M Stillwater R.C. C 6:46 6:31 6:55 20:58.6
166 Kyle Kaufman M Burro Pride 6:46 6:44 6:55 20:59.5
167 Mikey Nilles M Burro Pride 6:46 6:44 6:55 20:59.6
168 Nick Listrom M Perham XC Club 6:46 6:29 6:55 21:01.2
169 Jake Lilly M Flash R.C. B 6:47 6:30 6:52 21:04.1
170 Casen Burgess M 6:48 6:34 7:04 21:05.5 Rapid City SD
171 Jack Gerken M Team Darkhorse 6:48 6:34 6:58 21:06.8
172 Eli Mork M 6:48 6:18 7:05 21:07.3 Brookings SD
173 Tyler Gallagher M Team Darkhorse 6:49 6:38 6:53 21:09.8
174 Hunter Kjelshus M Perham XC Club 6:50 6:36 6:44 21:12.7
175 David Felsch M Stillwater R.C. B 6:50  21:12.9
176 Temesgen Wessel M Stillwater R.C. F 6:51 6:42 7:03 21:16.7
177 Taylor Vold M Team Darkhorse 6:52 6:28 7:04 21:18.7
178 Nathan Nordbrock M OMC Striders B 6:52 6:33 7:00 21:19.6
179 Brett Michel M Stillwater R.C. D 6:54 6:32 7:04 21:24.1
180 Adam Siira M Perham XC Club 6:54 6:30 6:58 21:24.9
181 Ethan Clark M OMC Striders 6:55 6:33 7:16 21:26.3
182 Peyton Woller M Farmington Tigers B 6:55 6:38 7:00 21:27.3
183 Jonah Wagenius M Stillwater R.C. F 6:55 6:41 7:04 21:28.7
184 Trevor Gunlicks M Road Runners 6:56 6:20 7:11 21:30.3
185 Jackson Denys M OMC Striders C 6:56 6:52 7:02 21:32.4
186 Peter Klopfenstein M Rapid City Distance Project 6:57 6:30 7:04 21:34.6
187 Chris Contreras M 7:03 6:25 7:20 21:54.1
188 Jack Hastings M Burro Pride 7:04 6:47 7:08 21:55.6
189 Josh Thompson M Flash R.C. B 7:07 6:40 7:22 22:03.6
190 Robert Haggar M 7:07  22:04.3
191 Craig Fatherlos M 7:07 6:37 7:17 22:05.5 Alcester SD
192 Austin Smith M Burro Pride 7:08 6:47 7:16 22:06.9
193 Henry Seeb M Stillwater R.C. E 7:09 6:42 7:17 22:10.7
194 Gage LeBourgeois M Stillwater R.C. C 7:09  22:10.7
195 Ben Heiliger M 7:09 7:03 7:13 22:11.2
196 Simon Bjelland M Flash R.C. B 7:18 6:41 7:27 22:39.0
197 David Blondin M Stillwater R.C. A 7:20 6:53 7:25 22:44.8
198 McKenzie Brown Otter M Rapid City Distance Project 7:29 6:53 7:30 23:14.5
199 Jonathan Breckheimer M Stillwater R.C. A 7:30 6:44 7:41 23:16.6
200 Andrew Valerius M Stillwater R.C. F 7:30 7:00 7:39 23:17.0
201 Mathew Henschell M Stillwater R.C. B 7:31 6:58 7:41 23:19.1
202 Dylan Piche M OMC Striders B 7:34 5:57 6:51 23:28.7
203 Michael Liddell M Stillwater R.C. D 7:35  23:33.5
204 Hunter Ditterich M Perham XC Club 7:36 7:18 7:42 23:35.0
205 Tyler Mathews M OMC Striders C 7:37 7:01 8:04 23:36.9
206 Shandon Toenies M Burro Pride 7:41 7:25 7:52 23:51.0
207 Alden Zeller M Stillwater R.C. F 7:47 7:05 8:35 24:08.8
208 Beau Haugen M Stillwater R.C. B 7:47 7:30 8:11 24:09.3
209 Quayd Korman M Stillwater R.C. C 7:53 7:27 8:13 24:27.0
210 Noah Finley M Thunderbird XC Club 8:06 7:30 8:12 25:08.1
211 Ethan Mueller M Burro Pride 8:09 7:25 8:10 25:17.0
212 Austin Faircloth M 8:16 7:48 8:27 25:39.1
213 Thomas Schiroo M Team Darkhorse 9:10 7:51 9:40 28:28.1




Boys Green Race    
FinishPlace FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX SCHOOL PACE 1MileSplit 2MileSplit FinishTime City State   
1 Sam Clausnitzer M Demon XC Club 1 5:27 5:32 5:27 16:55.9
2 Grace Roehl M Knights XC 5:28 5:15 5:38 16:59.0
3 Seth Hare M 5:29 5:19 5:26 17:00.9 Albany MN
4 Derek Peterson M Wayzata XC 2 5:30 5:26 5:28 17:04.1
5 Aaron Breyer M Wayzata XC 2 5:31 5:11 5:36 17:08.1
6 Ryan Bauermeister M 5:32 5:16 5:36 17:10.2 Spencer IA
7 Andrew Quirk M Wayzata XC 2 5:33 5:33 5:32 17:13.4
8 Nick Shaleen M Wayzata XC 2 5:33 5:30 5:36 17:13.6
9 Nick Wareham M 5:34 5:21 5:40 17:15.9 Woodbury MN
10 Jaret Carpenter M Wayzata XC 2 5:34 5:30 5:36 17:16.1
11 Jacob Klein M Team Fremont 5:34 5:26 5:36 17:17.0
12 Leif Larsen M Knights XC 5:35 5:26 5:39 17:20.3
13 Amanuel Fissiha M Worthington 5:35 5:20 5:40 17:20.8
14 Thomas Lerdall M Wayzata XC 2 5:36 5:28 5:37 17:22.2
15 Landon Dockter M Demon XC Club 1 5:37 5:33 5:40 17:25.8
16 Anthony McLean M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:37 5:27 5:43 17:26.8
17 Kevin Dado M 5:38 5:20 5:43 17:27.3 Stillwater MN
18 Jack Prazich M Wayzata XC 2 5:38 5:34 5:33 17:28.1
19 Edgar Guiterrez M Hutchinson 5:38 5:20 5:46 17:29.6
20 Moujtaba Mohammed M Mill Road RC 1 5:39 5:21 5:48 17:30.8
21 Dan Bullinger M Demon XC Club 1 5:39 5:33 5:39 17:31.4
22 Ethan Spittle M Worthington 5:40 5:20 5:51 17:33.7
23 Henry Jessen M Edina XC Club 1 5:40 5:30 5:41 17:34.3
24 Jonathan Hittner M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:41 5:27 5:46 17:37.1
25 David Ellenberger M Edina XC Club 1 5:42 5:32 5:42 17:40.4
26 William Nafstad M Wayzata XC 3 5:42 5:36 5:45 17:42.4
27 Jackson Carlson M Demon XC Club 1 5:43 5:27 5:53 17:43.5
28 Paul Epland M Wayzata XC 3 5:43 5:37 5:44 17:43.8
29 Jebben Keyes M 5:43 5:20 5:47 17:44.4 Pierre SD
30 Jacob Smith M Wayzata XC 3 5:43 5:37 5:45 17:44.7
31 Tom Clausnitzer M Demon XC Club 2 5:43 5:32 5:48 17:44.9
32 Stuart Wolf M Demon XC Club 2 5:44 5:36 5:48 17:47.9
33 Andrew Millian' M Wayzata XC 3 5:45 5:37 5:45 17:48.8
34 Taylor Idland M 5:45 5:30 5:46 17:49.5 Sartell MN
35 Cory Plugge M 5:46 5:28 5:49 17:51.9 La Vista NE
36 Chandler Klawitter M 5:46 5:36 5:50 17:52.2 Hutchinson MN
37 Dexter Patterson M Stanton Track/CC Club 5:46 5:27 5:53 17:52.2
38 Patrick Finnegan M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:47 5:34 5:49 17:55.9
39 Nils Aardahl M Demon XC Club 1 5:47 5:39 5:53 17:56.5
40 Philip Truong M Mill Road RC 1 5:47 5:29 5:53 17:57.3
41 Dillon Wong M Burnsville RC 2 5:48 5:34 5:53 17:58.5
42 Sam Thomas M Edina XC Club 8 5:48 5:41 5:45 17:58.7
43 Cole Myers M 5:48 5:33 5:48 18:00.3 Stewart MN
44 Micah Osler M Edina XC Club 5 5:49 5:40 5:48 18:01.2
45 Bryan Friestad M Johnston Dragoons XC 1 5:49 5:37 5:55 18:02.1
46 Keelan Murphy M Knights XC 5:49 5:41 5:48 18:02.9
47 Jacob Pribnow M Team Fremont 5:49 5:45 5:59 18:04.3
48 Matt Sunner M Hutchinson 5:50 5:33 5:58 18:04.4
49 Sam Markle M Demon XC Club 1 5:50 5:40 5:56 18:05.2
50 Nathainiel Chennan M Hutchinson 5:50 5:36 5:56 18:06.2
51 Tyler Cox M 5:52 5:34 5:58 18:10.5 La Vista NE
52 Austin Handley M 5:52 5:26 6:01 18:10.9 Madison SD
53 PJ Kooima M NWI Runners Club 5:52 5:31 5:58 18:11.4
54 Matt Jirele M Worthington 5:53 5:36 5:55 18:13.6
55 Luke Kicklighter M Hutchinson 5:53 5:37 5:57 18:15.0
56 Mitch Brown M Burnsville RC 2 5:53 5:29 5:58 18:15.8
57 Jeremy Maldonado M 5:53 5:33 6:02 18:15.9 west point IA
58 Zach Doffin M Stanton Track/CC Club 5:53 5:33 6:02 18:16.0
59 Joe Berchem M Teneo XC Club 5:53 5:38 5:53 18:16.6
60 Jack Gasper M Demon XC Club 2 5:54 5:41 5:57 18:16.9
61 Jake Stevens M Burnsville RC 2 5:54 5:45 6:02 18:17.8
62 Nour Kouatli M Stanton Track/CC Club 5:54 5:36 6:00 18:17.9
63 Ryan Murphy M Linn-Mar RC 5:54 5:38 6:05 18:18.3
64 Shane Herman M 5:55 5:37 6:05 18:20.7 Custer SD
65 Tyler Breed M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:55 5:47 6:06 18:22.6
66 Josh Myatt M The Wild Runners 5:56 5:35 6:06 18:23.7
67 Danny Spies M Team Fremont 5:56 5:45 5:53 18:24.0
68 Kevin Myers M Wayzata XC 4 5:56 5:51 6:03 18:24.0
69 Bryce Allen M Wayzata XC 4 5:56 5:51 6:03 18:24.1
70 Devin Kelly M Storm XC Club 5:56 5:40 6:11 18:25.2
71 Thomas Merfeld M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:56 5:46 6:03 18:25.4
72 David TeKrony M NWI Runners Club 5:57 5:37 6:02 18:26.5
73 Kevin Musliner M Wayzata XC 4 5:57 5:38 5:59 18:26.7
74 Nick Lane M Burnsville RC 2 5:57 5:46 5:57 18:26.8
75 andrew Torrey M Knights XC 5:57 5:42 5:59 18:26.9
76 Seth Casey M Demon XC Club 2 5:57 5:39 6:02 18:27.8
77 Josh Harry M Dowling Catholic XC Club 5:57 5:42 5:56 18:27.9
78 Paul Weiler M Wayzata XC 3 5:57 5:44 6:00 18:28.7
79 Reilly Wiscombe M Valkyrie RC 5:58 5:52 6:09 18:29.5
80 Caleb Goeken M Stanton Track/CC Club 5:58 5:40 6:02 18:30.8
81 Jackson Blick M Team Fremont 5:59 5:45 5:59 18:32.9
82 Johnny Walker M Burnsville RC 2 5:59 6:01 5:57 18:33.0
83 Tyler Karl M 5:59 5:43 6:11 18:34.8 Hutchinson MN
84 Nathan Pierce M Mill Road RC 1 5:59 5:54 6:05 18:35.3
85 Ian Wiscombe M Valkyrie RC 6:00 5:56 6:08 18:36.6
86 nick Ackley M Knights XC 6:00 5:41 6:03 18:37.3
87 Henry Croll M Teneo XC Club 6:00 5:51 6:08 18:37.6
88 Daniel Marcus M Running Orange 1 6:00 5:37 6:10 18:37.8
89 Tyler Kobilarcsik M Storm XC Club 6:00 5:40 6:07 18:37.8
90 Chris Bates M Edina XC Club 1 6:01 5:52 6:03 18:38.7
91 Ethan Stoltz M Edina XC Club 7 6:01 5:52 6:04 18:38.8
92 Jack Reschenberg M 6:01 5:49 6:04 18:40.2 Plymouth MN
93 Alex Rabe M 6:02 5:48 6:06 18:41.6 La Vista NE
94 Tyler Carlstrom M Wayzata XC 7 6:02 5:57 6:09 18:42.1
95 Cole Mullins M Running Orange 1 6:02 5:39 6:12 18:43.0
96 Atem Lueth M Mill Road RC 1 6:03 5:49 6:11 18:44.9
97 Jake Prebeck M Dowling Catholic XC Club 6:03 5:46 6:10 18:47.2
98 Skyler Riesberg M 6:04 5:50 6:11 18:48.4
99 Adam Sanders M 6:04 5:44 6:09 18:48.5 Rice MN
100 D.J. Steffensmeie M Team Fremont 6:04 5:45 6:09 18:49.5
101 Jake Vollmer M 6:05 5:33 6:19 18:50.9 Montrose SD
102 Logan Huntington M 6:05 5:37 6:13 18:53.5 Custer SD
103 Ben Fogelberg M Wayzata XC 4 6:05 6:00 6:11 18:53.8
104 Andrew Cameron M Wayzata XC 4 6:06 5:51 6:10 18:54.6
105 Kristian Aardahl M Demon XC Club 1 6:06 5:41 5:59 18:54.9
106 Jordan Burklund M Running Orange 1 6:06 5:41 6:13 18:56.4
107 Ted Helgeson M Knights XC 6:07 5:41 6:03 18:57.4
108 Tanner Cate M Team Fremont 6:07 5:53 6:14 18:58.0
109 Joey Black M Mill Road RC 1 6:07 5:58 6:20 18:58.4
110 A'zavier Hutchinson M Mill Road RC 1 6:07 5:36 6:22 18:58.8
111 Max Kuhs M Edina XC Club 2 6:08 5:53 6:20 19:02.0
112 Tyler Reck M 6:08 5:49 6:13 19:02.8 Sibley IA
113 Daniel Urke M Wayzata XC 7 6:08 5:59 6:17 19:03.2
114 MacCoy Benzin M Wayzata XC 5 6:09 5:54 6:12 19:03.4
115 Nick Hackl M Wayzata XC 4 6:09 6:00 6:16 19:06.1
116 Wes Heal M Wayzata XC 3 6:10 5:50 6:18 19:06.8
117 Blaine Stephenson M 6:10 5:42 6:20 19:06.9 Hutchinson MN
118 Kyle Vander Platt M NWI Runners Club 6:10 6:00 6:14 19:07.8
119 Josh Halverson M Wayzata XC 7 6:10 5:59 6:16 19:08.0
120 Brandon Blythe M Running Orange 1 6:10 5:50 6:05 19:08.7
121 Jacob Jansen M Johnston Dragoons XC 1 6:11 5:50 6:17 19:10.2
122 John Michae Berns M Teneo XC Club 6:11 5:56 6:19 19:11.2
123 William Montgomery M Hutchinson 6:11 5:56 6:18 19:12.0
124 Ryan Tiegen M Fargo Feat 6:12 5:46 6:23 19:13.0
125 Henry Leighton M Teneo XC Club 6:12 6:03 6:20 19:14.0
126 Kevin Stieger M NWI Runners Club 6:12 6:00 6:19 19:15.7
127 Tristan Hulstien M NWI Runners Club 6:13 6:01 6:21 19:16.0
128 Ethan Moran M Johnston Dragoons XC 2 6:13 5:42 6:14 19:16.2
129 Lucas Lemmer M Edina XC Club 3 6:13 6:02 6:19 19:17.5
130 Nathan Stafford M 6:13 5:50 6:24 19:18.8 Sioux Falls SD
131 Luke Anderson M Running Orange 1 6:14 5:45 6:31 19:19.8
132 Noah Chestler M Edina XC Club 1 6:14 6:02 6:22 19:21.6
133 Joshua Whitten M 6:15 5:48 6:33 19:22.4 Pella IA
134 Alex Polzin M Wayzata XC 5 6:18 6:02 6:32 19:31.8
135 Henry Brink M Teneo XC Club 6:18 6:05 6:20 19:32.2
136 Noah Walling M Mill Road RC 2 6:18 6:17 6:25 19:32.5
137 Zach Turner M Mill Road RC 2 6:18 6:07 6:27 19:33.0
138 Kyle Brandt M Wayzata XC 5 6:18 6:11 6:27 19:33.1
139 Henry Friederichs M Pleasant Valley Cross Country 6:18 5:58 6:32 19:34.2
140 Mackinley FitzPatrick M 6:19 5:51 6:31 19:35.6 Minocqua WI
141 Garrett Miles M 6:19 5:54 6:38 19:35.6 Hartford SD
142 Jack Campbell M Edina XC Club 1 6:19 6:02 6:24 19:35.7
143 Danny Bates M 6:19 5:58 6:30 19:37.1 Albany MN
144 Ryan Schumacher M Teneo XC Club 6:20 6:04 6:25 19:38.3
145 Kendall Hengst M Pleasant Valley Cross Country 6:20 5:58 6:32 19:38.8
146 Billy Jeide M Wayzata XC 4 6:20 6:11 6:26 19:38.9
147 Jonah McDonald M Worthington 6:20 6:00 6:31 19:40.2
148 Grant Rudolph M Alexandria xc club 6:20 6:00 6:30 19:40.2
149 Britton Klomstad M Running Orange 2 6:21 5:52 6:33 19:41.6
150 Cole Phillips M 6:21 6:05 6:30 19:42.4 Winner SD
151 Daniel Goebel M 6:21 6:00 6:31 19:42.5 West Point IA
152 Caleb Moes M 6:22 6:08 6:32 19:44.1 OVERLAND PARK KS
153 Sam Hartman M The Wild Runners 6:22 5:54 6:28 19:45.0
154 Riley Vitamvas M 6:22 6:13 6:28 19:46.1
155 Andy Saigh M 6:22 6:03 6:31 19:46.4
156 Hutton Cate M 6:23 6:13 6:28 19:49.6
157 JAck Seybolt M Wayzata XC 7 6:24 6:13 6:32 19:50.4
158 Alex White M Wayzata XC 7 6:24 6:14 6:35 19:52.6
159 Riley Wells M Pleasant Valley Cross Country 6:25 6:12 6:32 19:54.0
160 Sam Ehde M Edina XC Club 1 6:25 6:13 6:33 19:54.6
161 Casey Zander M Demon XC Club 2 6:25 6:11 6:27 19:54.9
162 Aidan Fisher M Wayzata XC 5 6:26 6:11 6:28 19:56.7
163 J.J. Hale M Wayzata XC 7 6:27 6:14 6:36 20:00.4
164 Tom Rowland M 6:27 5:56 6:46 20:01.3 Madison SD
165 Brett Krajewski M Mill Road RC 3 6:28 6:12 6:35 20:04.6
166 Andy Loff M Edina XC Club 4 6:28 6:12 6:35 20:04.9
167 Jordan Twohig M Team Fremont 6:28 6:12 20:05.1
168 Brennen Reynolds M Pleasant Valley Cross Country 6:29 6:10 6:37 20:08.3
169 Marcus DeWeerd M NWI Runners Club 6:30 6:01 6:40 20:09.2
170 Nick Stanley M Mill Road RC 3 6:30 6:11 6:35 20:09.9
171 Derek Tallman M 6:31 6:07 6:40 20:12.0 West Point IA
172 Chris Keefer M Hutchinson 6:31 6:07 6:51 20:12.9
173 David Soleto M Hutchinson 6:31  20:14.0
174 Jackson Walker M 6:32 6:23 6:41 20:15.1
175 Ryan Fajardo M Valkyrie RC 6:32 6:09 6:42 20:15.1
176 Drew Carter M Wayzata XC 5 6:32 6:24 6:38 20:15.4
177 Jacob Eddie M Fargo Feat 6:32 6:08 6:43 20:17.1
178 Joe Anderson M Running Orange 1 6:33 6:05 6:46 20:18.5
179 Wil Staunton M Edina XC Club 6 6:33 6:21 6:38 20:19.4
180 Nick Geels M NWI Runners Club 6:33 6:09 6:48 20:20.7
181 Ben Wood M Knights XC 6:33 5:58 6:51 20:20.9
182 Brandon Thompson M 6:34 6:27 6:36 20:22.0 Johnston IA
183 Aditya Navale M Running Orange 2 6:35 6:10 6:46 20:24.6
184 Bradley Kramer M Running Orange 2 6:35 6:17 6:47 20:25.6
185 Ben Kuplic M Burnsville RC 1 6:35 6:27 6:45 20:27.0
186 Tige Thorman M Lean Horse 6:36 6:31 6:46 20:27.9
187 Jacob Brua M Wayzata XC 6 6:36 6:25 6:37 20:28.0
188 Ian Kelly M 6:36 6:24 6:42 20:30.0
189 Nick White M Pleasant Valley Cross Country 6:37 6:24 6:51 20:30.5
190 Alex Rohlfs M 6:38 6:16 6:52 20:33.7
191 Collin McCullough M 6:38 6:24 6:49 20:34.6 Hartland WI
192 Ryan Hughes M Mill Road RC 2 6:38 6:05 6:56 20:36.3
193 Chris Marquez M Mill Road RC 2 6:39 6:21 6:53 20:37.6
194 Tucker Rochleau M Running Orange 2 6:40 6:14 6:57 20:41.9
195 Matthew Behrens M 6:41 5:58 6:57 20:45.8 Spencer IA
196 Jagjeet Malhi M Valkyrie RC 6:43 6:21 6:49 20:49.7
197 Cole LaFollette M Johnston Dragoons XC 1 6:43 6:30 6:54 20:50.5
198 Evan Wenzinger M Burnsville RC 1 6:44 6:36 6:55 20:52.1
199 Dusty Rahier M Burnsville RC 1 6:44 6:33 6:53 20:54.5
200 Christopher Jamieson M Running Orange 2 6:44 6:23 6:57 20:54.8
201 Cooper Hitt M 6:44 6:31 6:57 20:55.1 Sioux Falls SD
202 Will Cady M Wayzata XC 6 6:46 6:31 7:01 21:01.3
203 Jacob Miller M Mill Road RC 3 6:47 6:29 6:58 21:03.7
204 Peter Larsen M Burnsville RC 1 6:47 6:28 6:56 21:03.9
205 Andru Hansen M Mill Road RC 3 6:49 6:29 6:58 21:07.6
206 Joe Stanek M Wayzata XC 6 6:49 6:27 7:05 21:10.2
207 Josiah Sommer M Teneo XC Club 6:50 6:35 7:02 21:12.7
208 Zack Britton M Wayzata XC 6 6:50 6:40 7:02 21:13.2
209 Kevin Coffield M Lean Horse 6:52 6:31 7:08 21:17.4
210 Tyler Husaby M 6:52 6:35 7:01 21:18.4
211 Christopher Kline M Johnston Dragoons XC 1 6:52 6:30 6:58 21:18.4
212 Brady Harper M Johnston Dragoons XC 1 6:53 6:43 6:59 21:22.0
213 Justin Nelson M Wayzata XC 6 6:56 6:36 7:07 21:32.4
214 JP Murray M Mill Road RC 1 7:00 6:23 7:21 21:44.4
215 Thomas Wilkin M 7:01 6:35 7:12 21:44.9
216 Travis Kreutzmann M 7:02 6:33 7:17 21:49.7 Sioux Falls SD
217 Devon Jongeling M 7:02 6:26 7:33 21:51.0 Parker SD
218 Jjake Odom M Burnsville RC 1 7:06 6:43 7:16 22:02.2
219 Simran Malhi M Valkyrie RC 7:12 6:47 7:23 22:21.5
220 Connor Mellick M 7:14 6:25 7:41 22:26.4 sioux falls SD
221 Davis Ryan M Laughing Waters 7:14 6:48 7:29 22:27.8
222 Tyler Bryant M Running Orange 2 7:15 6:47 7:35 22:30.2
223 David Lamison M Johnston Dragoons XC 1 7:15 6:33 7:42 22:30.4
224 Matthew Tanner M Johnston Dragoons XC 2 7:18 6:50 7:41 22:38.7
225 Danial Stromgren M Johnston Dragoons XC 2 7:20 6:46 7:42 22:45.6
226 Kyle Goodell M Linn-Mar RC 7:21 7:02 7:30 22:48.9
227 Lucas Zingmark M 7:27 6:30 7:55 23:05.9 Madison SD
228 Mike Casper M 7:27 6:04 7:33 23:06.9 La Vista NE
229 Grant Gullickson M 7:30 7:11 7:45 23:16.7
230 Connor Mutch M Johnston Dragoons XC 2 7:36 7:00 8:02 23:34.4
231 Austin Rudin M Wayzata XC 6 7:41 7:15 7:57 23:49.8
232 SAm Smith M Wayzata XC 7 7:47 7:34 8:07 24:08.8
233 Humberto-An Goeken M Stanton Track/CC Club 7:53 6:40 8:27 24:27.3
234 Jacob Maxfield M Mill Road RC 3 8:04 7:49 25:03.5
235 Elliot Hopen M Burnsville RC 1 8:07 7:41 8:26 25:12.0
236 Cameron Huntington M 8:47 8:02 9:09 27:15.5
237 Devin Mutch M Johnston Dragoons XC 2 8:53 8:23 9:23 27:33.0
    

    

Girls Open    
FinishPlace FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX SCHOOL PACE 1MileSplit 2MileSplit FinishTime City State
1 Cameron Gueldner F Running Ravens 6:15 6:08 6:23 19:24.8
2 Savannah Woods F 6:16 6:09 6:22 19:26.5 Yankton SD
3 Annie Kruse F 6:21 6:10 6:28 19:43.7 Yankton SD
4 Jordin Kopplow F 6:24 6:08 6:24 19:52.5 Adrian MN
5 Jaycie Thompsen F Wayzata XC 6:29 6:10 6:40 20:08.4
6 Lauren Farquhar F Wayzata XC 6:31 6:22 6:34 20:13.8
7 Kristine Keller-Mille F Wayzata XC 6:32 6:24 6:40 20:17.2
8 Madi Sachs F 6:33 6:22 6:39 20:19.3 Avon MN
9 Hannah Wolkenhauer F 6:33 6:14 6:42 20:20.0
10 Karly Ackley F Knights XC 6:34 6:15 6:42 20:23.2
11 Kaitlyn Volk F 6:34 6:23 6:41 20:23.7 Aberdeen SD
12 Phalen Purnell F Hartland Cross Country 6:35 6:15 6:41 20:25.9
13 Sydney Karels F Perham XC Club 6:36 6:21 6:41 20:29.0
14 Tess Scott F 6:37 6:27 6:52 20:32.5
15 Grace Geiger F Blue Streaks 6:38 6:21 6:44 20:33.9
16 Alayna Sonnesyn F Wayzata XC 6:40 6:20 6:45 20:39.9
17 Kathryn Pamperin F Running Ravens 6:40 6:17 6:48 20:42.2
18 Maricia Pacheco F 6:42 6:22 6:51 20:47.5
19 Rose Brakob F Monticello MN JV RED 6:43 6:31 6:56 20:51.1
20 Jordyn Thomas F Knights XC 6:44 6:20 6:50 20:52.7
21 Logan Clark F Ainsworth RC 6:44 6:34 6:53 20:54.9
22 Amanda Grengs F 6:45 6:32 6:50 20:55.9 Taunton MN
23 Becca Hare F Blue Streaks 6:46 6:23 6:56 20:59.9
24 Lily Larsen F Knights XC 6:46 6:29 6:56 21:00.6
25 Alyssa Kinning F Ainsworth RC 6:47 6:38 6:55 21:04.2
26 Hanna Staudenmaier F 6:47 6:35 6:55 21:04.5
27 Annika Rotvold F Burro Pride 6:48 6:29 7:00 21:05.3
28 Kathleen Miles F 6:48 6:36 6:55 21:05.7
29 Morgan Haney F Albert Lea RC 6:49 6:37 6:59 21:08.5
30 Regan Hefner F Thunderbird XC Club 6:49 6:42 7:02 21:09.0
31 Madeline Kemp F Flash RC 6:50 6:32 7:07 21:12.8
32 Aubre Miller F Hartland Cross Country 6:50 6:37 6:57 21:13.3
33 Evelyn Frenz F Wayzata XC 6:51 6:34 6:56 21:15.6
34 Brynn LiaBratten F 6:52 6:35 7:00 21:17.7
35 Kelsey Crymble F 6:52 6:35 7:01 21:18.1 Ogallala NE
36 Patty Bray F Monticello MN JV RED 6:52 6:33 7:09 21:19.2
37 Reilly Hostager F EAGAN 6:52 6:42 6:58 21:19.7
38 Ellie Miller F Run Club 6:53 6:29 7:04 21:20.9
39 Molly Clarke F Run Club 6:54 6:47 6:58 21:24.4
40 Caroline Warmuth F Ultimate Warriors 6:54 6:41 7:06 21:25.5
41 Morgan Sauer F 6:55 6:44 7:11 21:26.9 Lismore MN
42 Rachel Kenis F Albert Lea RC 6:55 6:40 7:05 21:28.4
43 Abigail Burke F 6:56 6:37 6:59 21:29.5
44 Hailey Held F Hartland Cross Country 6:56 6:36 7:05 21:30.3
45 Camron Roehl F Knights XC 6:56 6:34 7:09 21:31.2
46 Lizzie Fudge F Perham XC Club 6:56 6:40 7:04 21:31.7
47 Elizabeth Naber F OMC Striders 6:57 6:29 7:12 21:33.6
48 Hannah Martin F 6:57 6:42 7:06 21:33.6
49 Kitty O'Connell F 6:57 6:42 7:05 21:33.7
50 Emma Behling F Albert Lea RC 6:57 6:45 7:03 21:35.5
51 Maria Kiminski F 6:58 6:43 7:03 21:36.2
52 Racole Karels F Perham XC Club 6:58 6:43 7:04 21:37.0
53 Anna Davis F Run Club 6:58 6:47 6:59 21:38.2
54 Shaely Thiele F Ainsworth RC 6:59 6:38 7:10 21:38.9
55 Bridget McGivern F EAGAN 6:59 6:42 7:02 21:40.2
56 Symbria Bell F 6:59 6:36 7:11 21:40.7 New Town ND
57 Mary Riestenberg F Perham XC Club 6:59 6:43 7:07 21:41.3
58 Hannah Moland F Southside CC 6:59 6:46 7:11 21:41.5
59 Braska Patterson F 7:00 6:44 7:06 21:41.9
60 Sami Hyytinen F 7:00 6:43 7:05 21:42.2
61 Megan Sauer F 7:00 6:45 7:13 21:42.3 Lismore MN
62 Paige Thelen F 7:00 6:43 7:05 21:42.4
63 Brooklyn Zink F Burro Pride 7:00 6:31 7:06 21:43.3
64 Molly Gersch F 7:01 6:36 7:06 21:45.0 Albany MN
65 Olivia Miller F Linn-Mar RC 7:01 6:41 7:19 21:45.6
66 Anna Englin F Albert Lea RC 7:01 6:45 7:15 21:46.1
67 Megan Andrew F Running Ravens 7:02 6:50 7:10 21:48.4
68 Kat Friedel F Flash RC 7:02 6:36 7:18 21:50.6
69 Kristina Rice F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 7:03 6:44 7:14 21:51.4
70 Jaide Gaona F OMC Striders 7:04 6:42 7:21 21:55.7
71 Janie French F Hartland Cross Country 7:05 6:44 7:15 21:59.5
72 Makenzie Sanders F Mill Road RC 7:06 6:46 7:22 22:01.8
73 Amanda Larson F Southside CC 7:06 6:47 7:17 22:02.1
74 Sarah Kromminga F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 7:07 6:57 7:07 22:05.9
75 Anna McMiller F Hartland Cross Country 7:08 6:26 7:08 22:08.7
76 Morgan Uridil F Linn-Mar RC 7:08 6:26 7:14 22:09.0
77 Gracie Wright F Burro Pride 7:08 7:08 7:17 22:09.2
78 Paige Jewell F Running Ravens 7:09 6:53 7:21 22:11.2
79 Sydney Kreutzmann F 7:09 6:44 7:20 22:12.6 Sioux Falls SD
80 Melissa Drenkhahn F Wayzata XC 7:09 6:57 7:21 22:12.6
81 Hannah Bucholz F Flying Eagle XC 7:10 7:02 7:14 22:13.0
82 Hayley McCoullough F Hartland Cross Country 7:10 6:43 7:20 22:13.1
83 Lauren Van Holland F 7:10 6:55 7:28 22:14.5 Harrisburg SD
84 Halle Rygg F Flying Eagle XC 7:10 7:02 7:16 22:15.0
85 Mary Miles F 7:11 6:37 7:09 22:16.6
86 Dylan Zinszer F OMC Striders 7:11 6:47 7:30 22:17.0
87 Amory Prue F 7:11 6:49 7:23 22:17.9 Okreek SD
88 Carmen Bohl F 7:12 7:18 7:18 22:19.4 Garretson SD
89 Jess Hole F Valkyrie RC 7:12 6:58 7:17 22:20.8
90 Rachel Cox F Knights XC 7:13 6:38 7:30 22:22.7
91 Taylor Van Holland F 7:14 7:02 7:23 22:25.9 Harrisburg SD
92 Anna Holten F Flying Eagle XC 7:14 7:09 7:24 22:26.7
93 Rachel Bates F ELC RC 7:14 7:04 7:26 22:27.7
94 Haley Harms F Albert Lea RC 7:15 6:57 7:24 22:28.4
95 Erika Smith F Valkyrie RC 7:15 7:02 7:23 22:30.6
96 Lydia Enderson F 7:15 6:57 7:21 22:31.0 Sioux Falls SD
97 Emma Sweere F Perham XC Club 7:16 7:07 7:26 22:31.7
98 Haley Berry F Linn-Mar RC 7:17 6:51 7:34 22:35.5
99 Maddie McLean F Ultimate Warriors 7:17 6:59 7:28 22:37.5
100 Kristyn Haar F Southside CC 7:18 7:11 7:28 22:39.2
101 Emily Everson F Southside CC 7:18 7:11 7:28 22:39.3
102 Sara Bauermeister F Langdon Cross Country Club 7:18 7:17 7:31 22:39.6
103 Cierra Guerrero F Langdon Cross Country Club 7:18 7:06 7:27 22:40.2
104 Madi Kealy F Becker 7:19 6:56 7:35 22:41.9
105 Ashlyn Boehme F Willmar Winged Foot RC 7:20  22:45.5
106 Ellen Bennett F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 7:21 7:06 7:27 22:49.7
107 Miranda Hulstien F NWI Runners Club 7:22 6:56 7:33 22:50.2
108 Haley Sage F 7:22 7:29 7:26 22:50.8 Garretson SD
109 Kaitlyn Guenther F Storm XC Club 1 7:22 7:11 7:44 22:51.0
110 Addi Eckart F Burro Pride 7:23 7:08 7:26 22:55.1
111 Rose Burns F 7:23 7:00 7:37 22:55.5
112 Natalie Coomes F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 7:24 7:17 7:30 22:57.5
113 Sarah Meyers F 7:26 7:27 7:29 23:02.8 Walford IA
114 Katie Costigan F 7:26 7:28 7:29 23:02.9 Cedar Rapids IA
115 Haley Daughhetee F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 7:26 7:17 7:30 23:05.1
116 Ligia Schulz F 7:27 7:09 7:35 23:08.4 Jamestown ND
117 Matilda Penner F Storm XC Club 1 7:28 7:10 7:44 23:10.3
118 Elise Erickson F Storm XC Club 1 7:28 7:10 7:44 23:10.3
119 Kelsey Brandt F Linn-Mar RC 7:29 7:08 7:45 23:14.9
120 Tristan Roy F 7:30 6:59 7:39 23:15.3 tabor SD
121 Bella Feller F Linn-Mar RC 7:30 7:08 7:46 23:16.2
122 emily dockendorf F Monticello JV BLACK 7:30 7:08 7:40 23:18.0
123 Emily Herbers F Valkyrie RC 7:32 7:07 7:44 23:21.8
124 Sarah Cummings F 7:32 7:11 7:40 23:22.0
125 Marlee Curtis F Perham XC Club 7:32 7:07 7:44 23:22.4
126 Katie Michalak F Teneo XC Club 2 7:33 7:20 7:45 23:27.2
127 Riley Christoffer F 7:34 7:07 7:52 23:28.6 Sioux Falls SD
128 Tatiana Berge F Burro Pride 7:35 7:14 7:50 23:32.3
129 Kelsey Caffrey F Johnston Dragoons XC Club 7:36 7:13 7:50 23:34.0
130 Laura Brown F Southside CC 7:36 7:11 7:39 23:35.1
131 Gabbie Kittel F Monticello MN JV RED 7:36 7:06 7:48 23:35.8
132 Kate Johnson F Monticello MN JV RED 7:36 7:17 8:01 23:36.6
133 Heather Natterstad F ELC RC 7:37 7:38 7:41 23:37.7
134 Breanna Himmerich F Albert Lea RC 7:39 7:04 7:52 23:45.5
135 Kendra Bauermeister F Langdon Cross Country Club 7:41 7:17 7:49 23:50.0
136 Jaslyn Fossen F 7:41 7:30 7:55 23:51.0 Jamestown ND
137 Katja Berge F Burro Pride 7:42 7:20 7:54 23:53.5
138 Ahna Neil F Teneo XC Club 2 7:45 7:23 8:02 24:02.1
139 Claire Mealey F Teneo XC Club 2 7:45 7:20 8:04 24:04.6
140 Courtney Hanson F Willmar Winged Foot RC 7:47 7:32 8:11 24:08.4
141 Macey Bohl F 7:47 7:29 7:57 24:09.0 Garretson SD
142 Leah Abebe F 7:47 7:39 8:02 24:09.8
143 Ronnoja Ayers F 7:47 7:22 8:00 24:10.5
144 Caitlyn Miller F Running Ravens 7:47 7:06 8:07 24:10.7
145 Lindi Chadwick F 7:48 7:30 7:55 24:11.7 Jamestown ND
146 Riley Schulz F 7:48 7:12 7:50 24:12.6
147 Carol Lein F Albert Lea RC 7:48 7:21 8:05 24:12.6
148 Madeleine Brylski F Teneo XC Club 2 7:49 7:34 8:07 24:15.7
149 Kari Kramer F Langdon Cross Country Club 7:51 7:25 8:01 24:20.8
150 Margaret Leligdon F Valkyrie RC 7:51 7:19 8:07 24:22.0
151 Kathleen Lansdon F Valkyrie RC 7:51 7:19 8:06 24:22.1
152 Bryn Estlund F Thunderbird XC Club 7:52 7:34 8:00 24:24.7
153 Claire Fergen F 7:53 7:23 8:20 24:27.6
154 Kenzi Marquette F Monticello MN JV RED 7:53 7:20 8:19 24:28.2
155 Megan Witcig F Mill Road RC 7:53 7:41 8:01 24:28.9
156 Ashli Glosser F Mill Road RC 7:53 7:40 8:02 24:29.0
157 Claire Zurn F Run Club 7:54 7:15 8:03 24:30.0
158 Mia Logan F OMC Striders 7:55 7:36 8:11 24:32.9
159 Bizzy Stephenson F Teneo XC Club 2 7:55 7:39 8:09 24:33.1
160 Maria Slette F Flying Eagle XC 7:55 7:46 8:15 24:34.8
161 Haley Olsen F Becker 7:56 7:49 8:04 24:37.8
162 Lea Nygaard F Monticello MN JV RED 7:56 7:49 8:04 24:37.9
163 Shannon Sydow F Becker 7:57 7:49 8:05 24:41.7
164 Amanda Callahan F Flying Eagle XC 7:58 7:46 8:15 24:42.1
165 Shelby Connett F OMC Striders 7:58 7:36 8:11 24:43.7
166 Amy Keys F 7:59 7:37 8:14 24:46.3
167 Rebecca Heisel F 7:59 7:55 8:05 24:48.0 Lakeville MN
168 Nicole Fritz F 8:00 7:44 8:07 24:49.4 Jamestown ND
169 Shannon Moore F Valkyrie RC 8:01 7:33 8:13 24:52.4
170 Sophie Slette F Flying Eagle XC 8:01 7:46 8:15 24:53.6
171 Jenna Wilson F Valkyrie RC 8:01 7:33 8:13 24:54.3
172 Cassidy Hanson F Willmar Winged Foot RC 8:02 7:38 8:15 24:55.9
173 Marcella Brylski F Teneo XC Club 2 8:05 7:35 8:14 25:05.5
174 Jamie Altena F NWI Runners Club 8:12 7:59 8:29 25:26.5
175 Katherine Pope F 8:15 7:59 8:22 25:37.6
176 Frances Hoekstra F 8:15 7:59 8:22 25:37.7
177 Brianna Enerson F ELC RC 8:17 7:45 8:46 25:43.9
178 Emily Nienaber F 8:20 7:54 8:31 25:50.9 Albany MN
179 Melissa Larsen F Thunderbird XC Club 8:21 7:53 8:47 25:54.2
180 Sara Salzman F Ainsworth RC 8:24 8:13 8:38 26:03.0
181 Annie Keeshan F Mill Road RC 8:26 8:08 8:39 26:09.7
182 Sammy Miller F Mill Road RC 8:26 8:08 8:38 26:11.5
183 Lydia Olson F 8:27 7:58 8:51 26:12.7 Sherman SD
184 Jaden Bly F 8:27 7:58 8:52 26:12.7 Garretson SD
185 Anna Almquist F 8:27 8:12 8:36 26:14.3
186 Paiton Schwab F 8:29 8:09 8:45 26:20.0 Austin MN
187 Cari Lee F Storm XC Club 1 8:29 7:58 8:51 26:20.9
188 Maddie Krocak F Storm XC Club 1 8:29 7:58 8:51 26:21.0
189 Emily Brandon F Thunderbird XC Club 8:31 7:54 8:49 26:26.6
190 Katelyn Groetsch F 8:32 8:02 8:49 26:30.1 Albany MN
191 Kaitlin Lundell F 8:33 8:05 8:52 26:32.3
192 Cassie Vis F NWI Runners Club 8:34 7:59 8:51 26:36.3
193 Meghan Travis F 8:38 8:11 8:51 26:48.4 minneota MN
194 Brianna Olesen F OMC Striders 8:40 8:16 9:05 26:54.2
195 Mariah Adams F OMC Striders 8:40 8:16 9:05 26:54.3
196 Taylor Delaney F 8:41 8:19 8:57 26:58.7 Papillion NE
197 Jessie Melcher F 8:44 8:08 8:56 27:05.2 Papillion NE
198 Emily Jorgenson F ELC RC 8:47 8:22 9:05 27:14.7
199 Abi Colsden F 8:49 8:47 9:02 27:20.6
200 Madeline Hall F Thunderbird XC Club 8:51 8:17 8:49 27:29.7
201 Paige Nelson F Thunderbird XC Club 8:52 8:17 8:50 27:29.8
202 Mandy Amberg F Mill Road RC 9:18 9:12 9:38 28:50.6
203 Audrey Lane F Southside CC 9:18 9:10 9:39 28:53.1
204 Odette Muziranenge F 9:29 9:11 9:40 29:26.2
205 Kellie McGinn F 9:31 8:49 10:02 29:33.9 Lakeville MN
206 Tayler Karels F ELC RC 9:33 8:58 9:57 29:39.2
207 Katarina Fathrlos F 9:35 8:52 10:05 29:44.3 Alcester SD
208 Claire Bartels F Mill Road RC 9:38 9:12 10:07 29:54.0
209 bri johnson F Monticello JV BLACK 9:42 8:52 10:03 30:05.3
210 kate cnokrak F Monticello JV BLACK 9:42 8:52 10:05 30:05.4
211 katelyn larvenz F Monticello JV BLACK 9:42 8:52 10:05 30:05.4
212 brooke voight F Monticello JV BLACK 9:42 8:52 10:04 30:05.4
213 karlie kitzman F Monticello JV BLACK 9:42 8:52 10:04 30:05.5
214 lisa nygaard F Monticello JV BLACK 9:42 8:52 10:04 30:05.5
215 Maddie Moreal F ELC RC 10:33 9:40 10:59 32:45.6
216 MariaJose Rodriguez F 10:49 10:08 11:05 33:35.7
217 Emilee Olson F ELC RC 10:58 10:30 11:19 34:04.1




5K Community Race
FinishPlace FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX SCHOOL PACE 1MileSplit 2MileSplit FinishTime City State
1 Mike Krsnak M 5:08 4:56 5:10 15:54.7
2 Ethan Tabbert M 5:16 5:10 5:20 16:20.9 Lennox SD
3 Jared Noyes M 5:17 5:12 5:22 16:24.4 Redfield, SD SD
4 Dalton Lems M 5:17 5:14 5:23 16:24.8 Doon IA
5 David Ernesti M 5:18 5:13 5:22 16:27.4 Norfolk NE
6 Carol Hohenthaner F Lewis and Clark Runners 5:19 5:12 5:25 16:31.0 Vermillion SD
7 Seth Hirsch M 5:21 5:14 5:22 16:35.4 Omaha NE
8 Matthew Horan M 5:23 5:23 5:23 16:41.3 Sioux Falls SD
9 Michael Stoick M Twin Cities Track Club 5:25 5:13 5:29 16:48.4 Saint Paul MN
10 Ryan Larson M 5:27 12:12 16:54.5 Minneapolis MN
11 Brian Wandzilak M 5:31 5:30 5:34 17:08.3 Lincoln NE
12 Austin Hogie M 5:37 5:23 5:48 17:26.7 Brandon SD
13 Eric Cogdill M 5:39 5:14 5:48 17:33.1 Ankeny IA
14 Pat Melgares M Body First 5:41 5:20 5:49 17:38.2 Manhattan KS
15 Eric Schmidt M 5:42 5:29 5:57 17:42.2
16 Shannon Stenger M 5:42 5:40 5:47 17:42.5 Papillion NE
17 Mark Popp M Wayzata XC 5:44 5:32 5:57 17:45.9 Golden Valley MN
18 Kevin Sommer M 5:45 5:31 5:53 17:51.3 Bettendorf IA
19 Jesse Nelson M 5:50 5:41 5:46 18:06.8 Red Wing MN
20 Kris Sauer M Laughing Waters Running Club 5:53 5:44 6:05 18:16.3 Minneapolis MN
21 Erik Hadland M Laughing Waters Running Club 5:55 5:46 5:58 18:21.1 Edina MN
22 Carl Henderson M 5:57 5:46 6:01 18:29.1 Minneapolis MN
23 Hunter Peterson M 5:58 5:33 6:14 18:29.6 Waite Park MN
24 Craig Christians M 6:01 5:41 6:06 18:38.9 Bellevue NE
25 Tom Smith M 6:01 5:47 6:03 18:40.0 Fargo ND
26 randall rasmussen M Lewis and Clark Runners 6:02 5:56 6:08 18:41.9 vermillion SD
27 Luke Miller M 6:03 5:34 6:13 18:47.4 Lenexa KS
28 Robert Economy M Storm XC Club 6:04 6:03 6:05 18:49.9 VICTORIA MN
29 Chris Brown M 6:05 5:49 6:12 18:53.2 Garfield MN
30 Tyler Propst M 6:06 5:55 6:12 18:54.7 Pierre SD
31 Ted Leblow M Body First 6:10 5:50 6:14 19:08.5 Manhattan KS
32 David Schoenfish M 6:11 5:56 6:16 19:09.8 Parkston SD
33 Sam Harter M 6:12 5:53 6:22 19:13.4 Omaha NE
34 Tyler Schultz M 6:18 5:57 6:31 19:31.4 Sioux Falls SD
35 Christian Zimmerman M Laughing Waters Running Club 6:18 6:09 6:19 19:32.3 St Paul MN
36 Sierra Harder F 6:19 6:14 6:20 19:36.5 Sioux Falls SD
37 Kraig Lungstrom M Wayzata XC 6:20 6:13 6:24 19:39.4 Plymouth MN
38 Konnor Sommer M 6:23 6:03 6:31 19:49.8 Bettendorf IA
39 Aaron Propst M 6:28 6:11 6:38 20:03.1 Pierre SD
40 Chris Anderson M FCA Endurance 6:29 6:25 6:30 20:05.6 Harrisburg SD
41 Konner Beste M 6:29 6:00 6:49 20:05.8 Brookings SD
42 Becca Steadman F 6:29 6:26 6:33 20:06.9 Centerville SD
43 Tessa Stoltenburg F 6:30 6:15 6:35 20:08.7 Watertown SD
44 Seth Kerste M 6:34 6:22 6:43 20:22.6
45 Adam Delange M 6:34 6:03 6:48 20:22.6 Sioux Falls SD
46 Spencer DeLange M Sioux Fallls Striders 6:34 6:09 6:45 20:22.8 Sioux Falls SD
47 Matthew Jaschen M Johnston Dragoons 6:35 6:30 6:41 20:25.1 Johnston IA
48 Patrick Hennes M Johnston Dragoons 6:36 6:30 6:39 20:29.9 Ankeny IA
49 Matthew Peterson M Wayzata XC 6:38 6:18 6:44 20:34.3 Plymouth MN
50 Ryan Olson M Lewis and Clark Runners 6:44 6:18 7:12 20:55.1 Yankton SD
51 Nolan Blankenau M Body First 6:46 6:29 6:58 21:00.8 Manhattan KS
52 Tristan Christoffer M 6:48 6:37 6:55 21:07.5 Rapid City SD
53 Harley Anez M 6:50 6:41 6:47 21:12.2 Willmar MN
54 Kari Brown F 6:53 6:43 6:55 21:23.1 Garfield MN
55 Rick Wagner M Laughing Waters Running Club 6:55 6:35 7:05 21:27.1 St. Paul MN
56 Jared Leblow M Team Body First 6:55 6:31 6:59 21:28.8
57 Heather Rasmussen F 6:56 6:38 7:00 21:29.5 Big lake MN
58 Joe Stiller M FCA Endurance 6:57 6:48 6:59 21:34.1 Sioux Falls SD
59 Ryan Westendorf M Snowfox Swim Team 6:58 6:09 7:06 21:37.2 Sioux Falls SD
60 Mark Snell M 6:59 6:45 6:57 21:40.3 ST. Louis Park MN
61 Henry Klitzke M 7:00 6:30 7:05 21:43.6 Sioux Falls SD
62 Marc Morrell M 7:01 6:38 7:09 21:45.4 Wichita KS
63 Wayne Drealan M 7:01 6:50 7:01 21:46.6 Fulda MN
64 Jadon Johnson M Striders 7:01 6:36 7:17 21:47.5
65 William Berzonsky M 7:02 6:44 7:07 21:48.8 Brookings SD
66 Erik Belby M 7:04 6:54 7:07 21:55.5 Davenport IA
67 Carlie Kray F Snowfox Swim Team 7:06 7:07 7:16 22:00.7 Sioux Falls SD
68 Dan Propst M 7:06 7:05 7:03 22:02.9 Pierre SD
69 MIKE JERSTAD M GOTR 7:07 7:04 7:11 22:05.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
70 Ike Mendel M Sioux Fallls Striders 7:09 6:54 7:24 22:10.1 Sioux  Falls SD
71 Lindsey Mettler F 7:09 6:42 7:22 22:11.4 Wessington Springs SD
72 mollie kelly F 7:12 6:42 7:28 22:20.9 Sioux Falls SD
73 Dayton Braley M 7:16 6:23 7:39 22:33.1 Sioux Falls SD
74 Preston Seten M Sioux Fallls Striders 7:17 6:54 7:27 22:36.2 Sioux Falls SD
75 Cooper Haaland M 7:19 6:38 7:14 22:43.3 Rapid City SD
76 Rob Hole M 7:20 7:06 7:22 22:46.5
77 Lucas Rodman M Sioux Fallls Striders 7:22 6:57 7:35 22:52.8 Sioux Falls SD
78 Suzie Goebel F FCA Endurance 7:22 7:03 7:27 22:53.2 Sioux Falls SD
79 Amy Brandt F 7:24 6:49 7:39 22:58.0 Hermosa SD
80 Eric Sanders M 7:24 6:49 7:39 22:58.0 Rapid City SD
81 Andriette Wickstrom F Prairie Striders 7:28 7:24 7:31 23:09.8 Storm Lake IA
82 Paul Westendorf M Snowfox Swim Team 7:29 7:12 7:38 23:12.7 Sioux Falls SD
83 Roy Bauske M 7:30 7:10 7:31 23:15.7 Fargo ND
84 Andrew Lauer M 7:32 7:03 7:48 23:23.6 Sioux Falls SD
85 SOPHIA BOYD F GOTR 7:34 7:27 7:36 23:28.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
86 Cara Melgares F Body First 7:35 7:16 7:43 23:33.2 Manhattan KS
87 Isaih Schott M Sioux Fallls Striders 7:37 7:28 7:35 23:38.4 Sioux Falls SD
88 Kurt Neil M 7:37 7:36 7:40 23:39.3
89 Ryan Rumpca M ROTC 7:38 6:57 7:50 23:42.8 Brookings SD
90 Susan Stine-Melgar F Body First 7:39 7:21 7:50 23:44.4 Manhattan KS
91 DANIEL JOHNSON M GOTR 7:40 12:04 23:46.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
92 RHETT JOHNSON M GOTR 7:40 12:04 23:46.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
93 Brody McClure M 7:42 7:09 7:48 23:52.7 Yankton SD
94 karl kreutzmann M FCA Endurance 7:42 7:32 7:46 23:53.6 sioux falls SD
95 DeAnn McClure F 7:43 7:39 7:47 23:55.8 Yankton SD
96 Ryan Colsden M 7:43 6:54 7:48 23:57.1
97 Peter Cosimi M 7:43 7:07 8:03 23:57.4 Lincoln NE
98 Kelsey Zastoupil F 7:45 7:16 7:57 24:04.6 Vermillion SD
99 Warren Roehl M 7:48 7:41 7:51 24:13.3 Grand Forks ND
100 Anna Hagen F 7:52 7:20 7:54 24:26.3 Fargo ND
101 Sarah Miller F 7:58 7:45 8:12 24:43.2 Lenexa KS
102 Chris Hesse-Withbr F 7:58 7:55 8:01 24:44.7 Lake Elmo MN
103 Alexis Roehl F 8:00 7:41 7:55 24:49.5 Grand Forks ND
104 Alyssa Elton F Sioux Fallls Striders 8:01 13:25 24:51.9 Sioux Falls SD
105 Will Harder M 8:03 7:35 8:12 24:59.3 Rosemount MN
106 Katherine Elifson F ROTC 8:04 7:49 8:09 25:01.5 Brookings SD
107 Alex Hohenthaner M Lewis and Clark Runners 8:04 8:06 8:07 25:03.2 Yankton SD
108 Connie Husman F Lewis and Clark Runners 8:05 7:54 8:19 25:04.8 yankton SD
109 Doug Lillie M Lewis and Clark Runners 8:05 7:54 8:19 25:05.0 Yankton SD
110 Jim Harter M 8:07 7:47 8:19 25:10.7 Omaha NE
111 Kelly Crymble F 8:07 7:49 8:11 25:11.5 Ogallala NE
112 Will Howes M Sioux Fallls Striders 8:10 8:04 8:19 25:19.7 Sioux Falls SD
113 Kyla Keyes F 8:12 8:05 8:29 25:26.6 Pierre SD
114 James Harvey M 8:12 7:44 8:19 25:28.0 Sioux Falls SD
115 Sarah Green F 8:15 7:45 8:21 25:35.1 Sturgis SD
116 Carter Kerber M 8:18 7:26 8:41 25:45.2 Sioux Falls SD
117 NOAH VAN STEDUM M GOTR 8:18 8:36 8:08 25:46.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
118 RACHEL FOLDE F GOTR 8:18 7:48 8:37 25:46.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
119 dave kelly M 8:18 7:34 8:38 25:47.1 Sioux falls SD
120 KAYLEE KOCH F GOTR 8:19 7:48 8:37 25:47.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
121 Nicholas Kemper M Sioux Fallls Striders 8:20 8:09 8:22 25:51.7 Sioux Falls SD
122 Mollie Kerste F 8:21 8:01 8:46 25:55.9
123 DANA WHITE SHIRT F GOTR 8:24 8:14 8:28 26:03.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
124 Elizebeth Kolar F ROTC 8:24 7:51 8:38 26:04.1 Brookings SD
125 Josephine Kolbeck F Sioux Fallls Striders 8:24 8:09 8:39 26:04.6 Sioux Falls SD
126 Alexandria Hart F Sioux Fallls Striders 8:25 8:13 8:39 26:06.8 Sioux Falls SD
127 JACK OLSON M GOTR 8:25 7:35 8:26 26:07.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
128 Darby Hole F 8:26 7:56 8:51 26:11.5
129 PR Olson M Lewis and Clark Runners 8:27 8:24 8:37 26:15.2 Yankton SD
130 Trever Brenner M Snowfox Swim Team 8:29 8:20 8:43 26:18.5 Sioux Falls SD
131 Jodi Tjeerdsma F 8:30 8:17 8:34 26:21.6 Sioux Falls SD
132 Madison McClure F 8:30 7:45 8:39 26:22.1 Yankton SD
133 KRISTEN VAN VEEN F GOTR 8:34 19:00 26:33.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
134 JESSICA JOHNSON F GOTR 8:34 8:14 8:28 26:34.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
135 Taylor Zoelle F ROTC 8:34 7:45 8:51 26:36.9 Brookings SD
136 Juli Johnson F 8:37 8:16 8:40 26:44.9 Eagan MN
137 Sandy Yaggie F Lewis and Clark Runners 8:37 8:19 8:44 26:44.9 Mission Hill SD
138 Karla Olson F Lewis and Clark Runners 8:39 8:35 8:45 26:52.3 Yankton SD
139 Matthew Ruesch M Sioux Fallls Striders 8:40 8:09 8:34 26:52.9 Sioux Falls SD
140 Megan Cramer F 8:40 7:48 9:07 26:54.4 Lennox SD
141 Annette Elliott F 8:41 8:12 8:56 26:58.7 Lenexa KS
142 Elaine Sauer F Laughing Waters Running Club 8:43 8:52 8:55 27:01.8 Minneapolis MN
143 Bob Reisch M 8:43 8:00 9:07 27:02.8 Sioux Falls SD
144 Julie Betterman F 8:44 8:19 8:54 27:05.9
145 Isabelle Bauers F Snowfox Swim Team 8:49 8:22 8:57 27:23.4 Sioux Falls SD
146 Janet Landrigan F 8:50 8:26 8:57 27:24.2
147 KIAH PIETERS F GOTR 8:51 8:59 9:04 27:27.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
148 Derrick Bouwman M FCA Endurance 8:51 8:17 9:10 27:28.2 Sioux Falls SD
149 Keenan Metzger F Sioux Fallls Striders 8:52 8:09 9:25 27:31.0 Sioux Falls SD
150 Gabe Rieger M 8:53 8:26 9:12 27:34.2 Huron SD
151 Sydney Johnson F ROTC 8:59 8:37 9:06 27:52.4 Brookings SD
152 Cole Doherty M ROTC 9:02 8:27 9:11 28:02.2 Brookings SD
153 Sarah Gregory F Omaha Racers 9:06 8:32 9:32 28:16.2 Omaha NE
154 Alexis Rost F Snowfox Swim Team 9:08 8:28 9:22 28:20.6 Sioux Falls SD
155 Nancy Wilson F 9:08 8:53 9:26 28:21.5 Overland Park KS
156 Owen Braley M 9:10 8:13 9:46 28:26.4 Sioux Falls SD
157 ALYSSA WISEMAN F GOTR 9:10 8:58 9:07 28:26.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
158 CAITLYN WAUGH F GOTR 9:10 9:18 9:18 28:26.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
159 DORAH WAUGH F GOTR 9:10 9:18 9:18 28:27.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
160 JODI SCOTT F GOTR 9:10 8:58 9:07 28:28.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
161 MACKENZIE HAZELWOOD F GOTR 9:12 10:34 8:38 28:33.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
162 Pat Bohl M 9:13 9:20 9:14 28:38.0 Humboldt SD
163 JoAnne Bohl F 9:14 9:19 9:14 28:39.4 Humboldt SD
164 Michelle Lauer F 9:15 8:55 9:28 28:41.4 Sioux Falls SD
165 Elizebeth White F ROTC 9:16 8:37 9:26 28:45.2 Brookings SD
166 CHRIS PIETERS M GOTR 9:16 8:59 9:15 28:45.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
167 Andrew Lubar M Laughing Waters Running Club 9:18 8:33 9:34 28:53.1 Saint Paul MN
168 BENJAMIN OLSON M GOTR 9:19 8:16 9:59 28:56.5 HARRISBURG SD
169 Amanda Johnson F Sioux Fallls Striders 9:20 8:35 9:36 28:58.0 Sioux Falls SD
170 Alli Renken F Sioux Fallls Striders 9:21 9:16 9:40 29:02.4 Sioux Falls SD
171 Mckennan Folkerts F Sioux Fallls Striders 9:22 9:16 9:40 29:03.2 Sioux Falls SD
172 Jim Kerste M 9:23 9:15 9:23 29:06.5
173 Dan Zens M 9:29 9:07 9:37 29:26.3 Brandon SD
174 Peggy Mach F 9:34 9:11 9:50 29:40.6 Viborg SD
175 RYAN HANSON M GOTR 9:36 8:58 9:55 29:48.8 HARRISBURG SD
176 ALYSSA HANSON F GOTR 9:36 8:59 9:55 29:48.9 HARRISBURG SD
177 MADELINE BROUWER F GOTR 9:38 14:28 29:54.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
178 TALEEA GONZALES GOTR 9:38 14:23 29:54.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
179 LAURA KNIFFEN F GOTR 9:41 9:13 9:54 30:04.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
180 STEPHANIE AYERS F GOTR 9:43 9:13 9:54 30:08.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
181 RACHEL PENNING F GOTR 9:49 9:12 9:57 30:28.3 GARRETSON SD
182 HANNAH STROSCHEIN F GOTR 9:49 9:13 9:56 30:28.6 DELL  RAPIDS SD
183 Alyssa Pederson F ROTC 10:01 9:17 10:19 31:06.5 Brookings SD
184 BROOKE LARSON F GOTR 10:03 10:26 9:57 31:11.1 BRANDON SD
185 STEPHANIE JAROWSKI F GOTR 10:03 10:26 9:57 31:11.5 BRANDON SD
186 EMMA JAROWSKI F GOTR 10:03 10:27 9:56 31:11.8 BRANDON SD
187 Clare Lubar F Laughing Waters Running Club 10:03 9:42 10:09 31:13.3 Saint Paul MN
188 Lily Becker F Sioux Fallls Striders 10:08 9:44 10:18 31:28.4 Sioux Falls SD
189 ALEXA UNRUH F GOTR 10:10 10:37 10:36 31:32.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
190 SARA UNRUH F GOTR 10:10 10:37 10:36 31:32.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
191 BROOKLYN PATER F GOTR 10:10 10:37 10:36 31:32.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
192 ERIN KINNEY F GOTR 10:11 10:21 10:54 31:37.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
193 COLLIN KEHRWALD M GOTR 10:12 7:31 14:35 31:40.5 HARRISBURG SD
194 MADISON VANDERHAAR F GOTR 10:13 11:02 10:12 31:42.3 HARRISBURG SD
195 LILYKA PICKARD F GOTR 10:14 10:12 10:39 31:45.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
196 JANNA THORSON F GOTR 10:14 10:12 10:39 31:45.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
197 ELLIE PARRY F GOTR 10:16 9:55 10:24 31:51.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
198 ERIC PARRY M GOTR 10:16 9:55 10:24 31:51.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
199 Amy Dow F Sioux Fallls Striders 10:17 9:43 10:27 31:56.7 Sioux Falls SD
200 LAUREN BABB F GOTR 10:25 10:27 10:39 32:20.3 BRANDON SD
201 VICHEY FRISLIE F GOTR 10:25 9:57 10:42 32:20.5 HARRISBURG SD
202 HEIDI BABB F GOTR 10:25 10:28 10:40 32:20.7 BRANDON SD
203 JEREMY FRISLIE M GOTR 10:25 9:57 10:42 32:20.8 HARRISBURG SD
204 CIANA VANDENBOSCH F GOTR 10:28 9:23 11:09 32:30.6 BRANDON SD
205 LAURA MCCLUNG F GOTR 10:30 10:48 10:35 32:36.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
206 April Wessels F 10:31 10:38 10:30 32:37.5 Sioux Falls SD
207 Brianna Herold F Sioux Fallls Striders 10:32 11:11 10:33 32:43.5 Sioux Falls SD
208 payton berry F Sioux Fallls Striders 10:33 11:11 10:34 32:43.9 sioux falls SD
209 CATHERINE SPADER F GOTR 10:37 10:26 10:46 32:56.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
210 KELLI BOT F GOTR 10:37 10:26 10:46 32:57.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
211 STACIE BURCH GOTR 10:39 11:10 10:44 33:02.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
212 ASHTON WASSINK F GOTR 10:40 11:00 10:20 33:08.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
213 COURTNEY MOOSE F GOTR 10:50 11:19 10:40 33:39.5 BRANDON SD
214 NATALIE MOOSE F GOTR 10:51 11:19 10:40 33:40.3 BRANDON SD
215 ANNIKA JOYCE F GOTR 10:52 10:28 10:47 33:45.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
216 Kimber Sprout F Sioux Fallls Striders 10:53 10:55 10:59 33:46.3 Sioux Falls SD
217 EMILY OLSON F GOTR 10:55 10:22 10:57 33:54.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
218 AMY OLSON F GOTR 10:57 10:21 10:57 34:00.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
219 GREG FENDRICH M GOTR 10:57 11:50 10:24 34:01.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
220 MARA FENDRICH F GOTR 10:58 11:49 10:25 34:01.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
221 Peggy Higman F 10:59 10:48 10:51 34:06.3 Vermillion SD
222 AVA HIGMAN F GOTR 10:59 10:48 10:50 34:06.3 VERMILLION SD
223 OLIVIA KLUMPER F GOTR 11:03 11:13 11:53 34:16.8 BRANDON SD
224 ANNA VROMAN F GOTR 11:04 11:57 11:37 34:20.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
225 BRIANNA COX F GOTR 11:06 10:14 11:01 34:26.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
226 JASON COX GOTR 11:06 10:13 11:01 34:26.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
227 JADA TERPENING F GOTR 11:07 10:41 11:20 34:29.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
228 BESS WYSZYNSKI F GOTR 11:07 10:41 11:20 34:30.5 COLMAN SD
229 Dayne Wyszynski M 11:07  34:30.9 Colman SD
230 DEB RICE F GOTR 11:11 11:04 11:25 34:44.4 BRANDON SD
231 CAITLYN HANSON F GOTR 11:12 11:08 11:21 34:44.8 VALLEY SPRINGS SD
232 MIA SCHNABEL F GOTR 11:14 12:44 10:34 34:51.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
233 ALLISON VANDERHAAR F GOTR 11:14 11:32 11:18 34:51.6 HARRISBURG SD
234 Nancy Holzer F 11:15 10:42 11:31 34:55.7 Sioux Falls SD
235 HEIDI MEIER F GOTR 11:15 12:20 10:48 34:55.8 BRANDON SD
236 ELLA RAY F GOTR 11:15 12:20 10:48 34:56.0 BRANDON SD
237 NORAH FONDER F GOTR 11:20 10:51 12:05 35:10.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
238 RYAN FONDER M GOTR 11:20 10:50 12:06 35:10.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
239 NATASHA BARNETT F GOTR 11:21 11:48 10:52 35:15.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
240 ISABELLE KEHRWALD F GOTR 11:23 10:58 12:14 35:19.3 HARRISBURG SD
241 MARCY WEBER F GOTR 11:24 10:27 12:03 35:23.0 HARRISBURG SD
242 JUSTIN KEHRWALD M GOTR 11:24 10:58 12:14 35:23.1 HARRISBURG SD
243 ERIN UNRUH F GOTR 11:25 10:53 11:23 35:27.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
244 TAMRA MOSSEY F GOTR 11:25 10:53 11:23 35:27.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
245 MARIAH LORENZEN F GOTR 11:26 9:10 11:45 35:28.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
246 ALLIE KOLLING F GOTR 11:26 10:27 11:05 35:28.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
247 ZOE NADOLSKI F GOTR 11:26 10:34 12:09 35:30.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
248 EMMA JOHNSON F GOTR 11:27 11:45 11:10 35:31.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
249 TINA JOHNSON F GOTR 11:27 11:45 11:11 35:31.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
250 ABBY KLUMPER F GOTR 11:28 11:13 11:54 35:35.7 BRANDON SD
251 Mike Nadolski M 11:28 10:34 12:08 35:36.2 Sioux Falls SD
252 HALEY KRIER F GOTR 11:29 11:06 12:23 35:38.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
253 TEGAN SANDERSON F GOTR 11:29 11:30 11:35 35:39.9 HARRISBURG SD
254 KRISTIN BROWN F GOTR 11:30 11:12 11:58 35:43.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
255 CLAIRE BROWN F GOTR 11:30 11:12 11:57 35:43.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
256 EMILY EKSTRUM F GOTR 11:31 11:33 11:20 35:45.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
257 KRIS EKSTRUM F GOTR 11:31 11:33 11:20 35:45.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
258 BRAELYN KOBERNUSZ F GOTR 11:34 11:05 11:53 35:54.5 BRANDON SD
259 MICHELLE BLACK F GOTR 11:35 10:24 12:56 35:57.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
260 PAIGE CARDA F GOTR 11:35 14:45 9:53 35:57.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
261 BROOKLYN BLACK F GOTR 11:35 10:23 12:58 35:57.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
262 AMY PHAM F GOTR 11:36 10:52 11:07 35:59.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
263 ERIN BOFENKAMP F GOTR 11:37 10:52 11:07 36:02.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
264 CHRISTENA GEORGAS F GOTR 11:37 11:35 12:00 36:05.4 VERMILLION SD
265 PAIGE KRELL F GOTR 11:38 11:35 12:00 36:05.5 VERMILLION SD
266 KELLY IVERSEN F GOTR 11:39 11:06 12:23 36:09.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
267 KATE AMUNDSON F GOTR 11:40 10:49 12:07 36:12.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
268 SCOTT AMUNDSON M GOTR 11:41 10:49 12:07 36:15.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
269 ALENA THORNTON F GOTR 11:41 10:11 11:50 36:15.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
270 RYLIN YERDON F GOTR 11:42 11:04 12:13 36:18.6 HARRISBURG SD
271 BRAD YERDON M GOTR 11:42 11:03 12:14 36:19.2 HARRISBURG SD
272 BECCA DRAVLAND F GOTR 11:42 11:38 11:51 36:19.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
273 LINDSEY BENDER F GOTR 11:43 12:06 11:41 36:22.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
274 BARB YOUNG GOTR 11:43 12:26 11:27 36:23.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
275 RUBY YOUNG F GOTR 11:43 12:26 11:28 36:23.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
276 ABBIE CAIN F GOTR 11:43 11:09 11:10 36:23.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
277 ANNA LOCKREM F GOTR 11:44 11:10 11:10 36:24.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
278 BECKY CAIN F GOTR 11:44 11:10 11:09 36:24.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
279 DOMINIQUE GIRTON F GOTR 11:45 12:25 11:29 36:27.6 PUKWANA SD
280 Jill Fries F 11:45 11:01 12:55 36:28.7 Sioux Falls SD
281 ZADA JONES F GOTR 11:46 10:33 12:45 36:32.9 HARRISBURG SD
282 LAUREN MERKLEY F GOTR 11:47 10:25 12:55 36:33.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
283 BRIAN RICE M GOTR 11:49 11:05 12:11 36:41.9 BRANDON SD
284 ELAINA RICE F GOTR 11:49 11:05 12:12 36:42.0 BRANDON SD
285 HANNAH VAN STEDUM F GOTR 11:49 11:04 12:17 36:42.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
286 Ashtin Wessels F 11:51 12:02 12:06 36:46.8 Sioux Falls SD
287 Steve Wessels M 11:51 12:01 12:06 36:46.8 Sioux Falls SD
288 SARA STONE F GOTR 11:53 11:09 11:26 36:54.9 BRANDON SD
289 ISABELLA STONE F GOTR 11:53 11:09 11:26 36:55.1 BRANDON SD
290 KAIA MOGEN F GOTR 11:54 11:12 12:17 36:56.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
291 NAKIA WHITE F GOTR 11:54 11:12 12:17 36:56.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
292 SHALEE GONZALES F GOTR 11:54 12:08 11:50 36:58.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
293 KIRK ZEECK M GOTR 11:57 10:33 12:48 37:06.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
294 MORGAN ZEECK F GOTR 11:57 10:33 12:45 37:06.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
295 JENNY KLINE F GOTR 11:59 11:34 12:36 37:12.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
296 ALEXIS HERR F GOTR 12:00 11:34 12:38 37:13.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
297 EMILY CAIN F GOTR 12:00 10:32 13:11 37:16.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
298 SANDE HELLWIG F GOTR 12:02 11:55 12:59 37:22.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
299 PEYTON HELLWIG F GOTR 12:03 11:55 12:59 37:23.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
300 LORI BARTELS F GOTR 12:03 12:09 12:10 37:25.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
301 HALLE MILLER F GOTR 12:03 12:09 12:10 37:25.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
302 GRACE JOHNSON F GOTR 12:05 12:03 12:18 37:32.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
303 KIRSTEN LUDWIG F GOTR 12:07 10:33 13:42 37:38.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
304 CHRISSY MEYER F GOTR 12:09 12:53 11:48 37:42.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
305 JORDYN MILES F GOTR 12:09 12:53 11:48 37:42.8 HARRISBURG SD
306 CAROLYN STEINBORN F GOTR 12:09 10:50 12:20 37:43.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
307 SHANNON PEDERSON F GOTR 12:09 12:18 12:02 37:43.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
308 BECKY KOEPKE F GOTR 12:09 12:18 12:05 37:43.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
309 AVERY MILLER F GOTR 12:10 12:59 12:12 37:45.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
310 SARA LEFEBVRE F GOTR 12:10 12:59 12:12 37:45.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
311 Heather Johnson F 12:10 12:59 12:12 37:45.6 Minneapolis MN
312 Sheriden St.Cyr F 12:11 12:40 12:32 37:49.3 Sioux Falls SD
313 SHAY SLOCUM F GOTR 12:11 19:36 37:49.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
314 SAVANNAH MUTUA F GOTR 12:11 11:28 11:36 37:50.0 HARRISBURG SD
315 JILLIAN BARTON F GOTR 12:11  37:50.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
316 SYLVIA ARP F GOTR 12:12 12:28 12:48 37:51.4 HARRISBURG SD
317 WENDY KOEPKE F GOTR 12:12 12:24 11:59 37:52.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
318 SARAH HEITZMAN F GOTR 12:12 11:52 13:17 37:52.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
319 Jessie Carlson F 12:12 12:29 12:48 37:53.6 Hugo MN
320 CHLOE BROWN F GOTR 12:13 11:45 12:21 37:56.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
321 Lindsay Jones F 12:13 12:39 12:32 37:56.4 Sioux falls SD
322 CARLEE ALBERS F GOTR 12:13 13:53 37:56.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
323 JULIA HAVERMANN GOTR 12:15 11:30 12:14 38:02.0 HARRISBURG SD
324 ABBIE VANMEETEREN F GOTR 12:15 11:18 12:43 38:02.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
325 KRISTY VANMEETEREN F GOTR 12:15 11:18 12:43 38:02.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
326 EVE MEYERS F GOTR 12:16 12:52 12:28 38:04.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
327 HAILEY SMOOK F GOTR 12:18 12:28 12:08 38:12.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
328 RICK SMOOK M GOTR 12:18 12:27 12:08 38:12.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
329 MICHELLE NELSON F GOTR 12:19 12:23 11:58 38:14.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
330 MADISON NELSON F GOTR 12:19 12:23 11:58 38:14.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
331 ANNETTE VOLLAN - KER F GOTR 12:20 12:06 12:21 38:17.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
332 STACEY VANDER HAAR GOTR 12:21 11:32 12:35 38:20.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
333 MAKENZIE VANDER HAAR F GOTR 12:21 11:04 13:03 38:21.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
334 HIWOT TEFERA F GOTR 12:22 12:01 12:18 38:22.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
335 AVERY BLACKMAN F GOTR 12:22 12:49 12:21 38:25.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
336 JEANNIE BLACKMAN F GOTR 12:23 12:49 12:21 38:27.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
337 ANIKA NELSON F GOTR 12:27 10:58 13:30 38:39.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
338 ELIZABETH JERSTAD F GOTR 12:27 10:59 13:29 38:39.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
339 COURTNEY MOELLER F GOTR 12:30 13:00 12:49 38:47.3 BRANDON SD
340 KATELYNN STVERAK F GOTR 12:30 12:02 13:07 38:48.8 HARRISBURG SD
341 ALEXIS BANNWARTH F GOTR 12:31 13:00 12:49 38:50.6 BRANDON SD
342 ARDIS MOELLER F GOTR 12:31 12:58 12:51 38:50.9 BRANDON SD
343 ADRIAN NESS F GOTR 12:32 11:38 12:51 38:55.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
344 JOSH NESS M GOTR 12:32 11:39 12:51 38:55.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
345 ISABELLA KRUEGER F GOTR 12:35 12:44 13:51 39:04.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
346 KELLY HEFLIN F GOTR 12:36 13:16 12:29 39:08.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
347 DAVID HEFLIN M GOTR 12:37 13:16 12:30 39:10.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
348 EVALYN MULLEN F GOTR 12:42 12:03 13:19 39:25.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
349 KENDRA SHEETS F GOTR 12:42 11:48 13:21 39:26.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
350 MADISON KOBERNUSZ F GOTR 12:42 11:48 13:22 39:26.3 BRANDON SD
351 SOPHIE OLSON F GOTR 12:42 11:24 13:24 39:27.2 HARRISBURG SD
352 KRISTIN OLSON F GOTR 12:42 11:26 13:24 39:27.3 HARRISBURG SD
353 SHAYLA SHAVER F GOTR 12:43 11:55 13:24 39:28.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
354 MOLLY WETSCH F GOTR 12:43 13:22 13:00 39:29.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
355 EVY OSTERLOO F GOTR 12:43 13:23 12:59 39:30.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
356 NURA ABDULRAHMAN F GOTR 12:45 10:52 13:20 39:34.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
357 KIM SOLDATKE F GOTR 12:45 12:01 12:17 39:35.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
358 LEAH MERGEN F GOTR 12:45 13:06 13:31 39:36.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
359 JAMIE BRUFLAT F GOTR 12:45 13:06 13:33 39:36.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
360 REBEKAH REISER F GOTR 12:47 13:06 13:32 39:39.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
361 RACHAEL SPENCER F GOTR 12:49 12:46 13:56 39:47.8 BRANDON SD
362 JODI HEISER F GOTR 12:52 12:49 13:10 39:57.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
363 SOPHIE DEKKERS F GOTR 12:53 11:57 13:14 39:59.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
364 MARK DEKKERS M GOTR 12:53 11:57 13:15 39:59.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
365 EISA ANDERSON F GOTR 12:53 12:04 13:28 39:59.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
366 JOE OLSEN M GOTR 12:54 12:05 13:28 40:02.0 HARRISBURG SD
367 NANCY OLSEN F GOTR 12:54 12:04 13:27 40:02.2 HARRISBURG SD
368 ELLA HEINITZ F GOTR 12:54 13:38 13:33 40:02.2 DELL  RAPIDS SD
369 MELISSA HANSEN F GOTR 12:54 13:40 13:31 40:02.8 DELL  RAPIDS SD
370 KELLI ABERSON F GOTR 12:54 14:39 12:00 40:03.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
371 LIZ SCHMID F GOTR 12:55 12:07 12:29 40:05.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
372 CASEY ELDER F GOTR 12:55 12:08 12:29 40:05.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
373 VANYA KLIEWER F GOTR 12:56 12:31 12:45 40:08.2 FT. PIERRE SD
374 MEIAH JANDREAU-LAN F GOTR 12:56 12:17 13:21 40:09.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
375 BEV MENTZER F GOTR 12:56 12:17 13:20 40:10.3 BRANDON SD
376 PRINCESS LAUVAO F GOTR 12:56 12:12 13:26 40:10.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
377 HELEN TELAHUN F GOTR 12:58 11:58 12:47 40:14.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
378 CHRISTI ELEESON F GOTR 12:58 11:58 12:47 40:14.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
379 KAYLEY NESS F GOTR 12:58 12:02 12:43 40:15.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
380 DAVID AXTMAN M GOTR 12:58 12:37 12:30 40:16.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
381 GABY AXTMAN F GOTR 12:58 12:38 12:30 40:16.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
382 ISAAC AXTMAN M GOTR 12:58 12:37 12:26 40:16.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
383 SHAELYN WARTNER F GOTR 12:58 11:51 13:28 40:16.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
384 NICOLAS AXTMAN M GOTR 12:58 12:38 12:25 40:16.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
385 LAURA ROTHWELL F GOTR 12:58 11:52 13:27 40:17.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
386 FAITH GODFREY F GOTR 13:01 12:51 13:05 40:23.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
387 HANNAH GODFREY F GOTR 13:01 12:51 13:05 40:24.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
388 OLIVIA BECK F GOTR 13:06 12:44 13:58 40:41.3 DELL  RAPIDS SD
389 PAIGE BUNKERS F GOTR 13:06 12:44 13:57 40:41.7 DELL  RAPIDS SD
390 JEANNE BUNKERS F GOTR 13:07 12:43 13:57 40:42.2 DELL  RAPIDS SD
391 JEFF MCELROY M GOTR 13:12 12:56 13:55 40:59.4 HARRISBURG SD
392 ELLYSIA MCELROY F GOTR 13:12 12:56 13:55 41:00.3 HARRISBURG SD
393 HEIDI VORTHERMS F GOTR 13:14 11:34 14:24 41:06.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
394 LIZ HANSEN F GOTR 13:15 11:28 14:30 41:07.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
395 SAMANTHA HANSEN F GOTR 13:15 11:35 14:24 41:07.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
396 EMILEE BOYER F GOTR 13:17 12:23 14:12 41:13.1 HARRISBURG SD
397 LYNN BREN F GOTR 13:17 12:22 14:12 41:13.2 HARRISBURG SD
398 AINSLEY SWANSTROM F GOTR 13:18 13:15 13:50 41:16.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
399 EMILY SWANSTROM F GOTR 13:18 13:14 13:50 41:18.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
400 MAKAYLA ERICKSON F GOTR 13:19 13:25 14:04 41:20.4 HARRISBURG SD
401 TAMI ERICKSON F GOTR 13:19 13:25 14:04 41:20.7 HARRISBURG SD
402 ASHLEY BUHR F GOTR 13:24 12:44 13:53 41:35.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
403 ERNA KANTAREVIC F GOTR 13:24 12:45 13:55 41:35.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
404 YESHARI GRABER F GOTR 13:24 13:39 15:00 41:35.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
405 JOSIE PEARSON F GOTR 13:26 11:50 13:39 41:43.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
406 MORGAN BLAKE F GOTR 13:27 13:15 13:45 41:46.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
407 LINDSAY WEAVER F GOTR 13:28 13:04 12:57 41:47.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
408 MADYSON WANTOCH F GOTR 13:28 13:04 12:58 41:48.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
409 MATT MEYERS GOTR 13:33 12:52 14:01 42:04.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
410 JESSICA MEYERS GOTR 13:33 12:53 14:00 42:04.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
411 REESE JANSA F GOTR 13:35 11:50 13:43 42:09.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
412 JULIAN PEARSON M GOTR 13:35 11:50 13:42 42:09.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
413 JANET SCHLUETER F GOTR 13:35 13:05 13:59 42:10.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
414 PAIGE SCHLUETER F GOTR 13:35 13:05 14:00 42:11.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
415 ELISA ALBERTUS F GOTR 13:35 13:54 14:25 42:12.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
416 LAURA SPENCER F GOTR 13:36 16:51 12:57 42:12.5 BRANDON SD
417 HANNAH GRUHN F GOTR 13:36 12:40 14:21 42:14.2 VERMILLION SD
418 ELLA WITTMUSS F GOTR 13:36 12:39 14:22 42:14.3 VERMILLION SD
419 MEGAN HILSON F GOTR 13:36 12:39 14:22 42:14.5 VERMILLION SD
420 GRACE LARSEN F GOTR 13:37 12:52 14:09 42:17.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
421 ELIZABETH SCOTT F GOTR 13:37 12:33 13:59 42:18.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
422 RUTH ANN SCOTT F GOTR 13:39 12:32 13:58 42:22.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
423 LAUREN RASMUSSEN F GOTR 13:42 13:35 13:35 42:30.9 BALTIC SD
424 LISA RASMUSSEN F GOTR 13:42 13:39 13:40 42:31.0 BALTIC SD
425 DONNA SCOTT GOTR 13:45 13:09 13:57 42:41.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
426 TESA TERPENING F GOTR 13:46 13:30 13:43 42:46.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
427 ANNA STAHL F GOTR 13:47 13:30 13:45 42:46.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
428 BRIANNA MICHAEL F GOTR 13:47 13:31 13:42 42:46.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
429 JULIE JANSA F GOTR 13:49 12:11 14:23 42:52.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
430 MARA MCELROY F GOTR 13:49 12:10 14:26 42:53.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
431 VICTORIA ANDRE F GOTR 13:51 12:29 14:46 42:59.3 VERMILLION SD
432 EMILY VANROEKEL F GOTR 13:54 13:02 14:56 43:08.7 BRANDON SD
433 DAN VANROEKEL M GOTR 13:54 31:40:00 43:09.7 BRANDON SD
434 TAETUM BAXA F GOTR 13:59 13:17 13:42 43:23.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
435 STEPHANIE BAXA F GOTR 13:59 13:17 13:42 43:23.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
436 MEGAN MURIUKI F GOTR 14:03 12:30 14:46 43:36.5 VERMILLION SD
437 DANIELLE SPENCER F GOTR 14:03 13:07 15:15 43:36.6 BRANDON SD
438 RACHEL WEINANDT F GOTR 14:03 12:29 14:46 43:36.6 YANKTON SD
439 SHAYLEE ARP F GOTR 14:05 12:42 13:53 43:42.7 HARRISBURG SD
440 Chad Carlson M 14:05 12:42 13:51 43:43.2 Hugo MN
441 CALEB BROUWER M GOTR 14:05 14:23 13:47 43:43.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
442 AVA GONZALES F GOTR 14:05 14:28 13:43 43:43.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
443 CRYSTAL BROWN F GOTR 14:10 13:54 14:20 43:58.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
444 KRISTINA SCHAEFER F GOTR 14:10 13:54 14:11 43:58.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
445 NIKKI PEDERSON F GOTR 14:10 12:50 15:16 43:58.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
446 GABBY LARSEN F GOTR 14:11 13:12 15:03 44:03.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
447 KATE SCHNABEL F GOTR 14:13 12:44 15:39 44:07.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
448 JADE HUMBLE F GOTR 14:15 14:26 16:11 44:14.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
449 CALI KERBER F GOTR 14:17 12:30 14:33 44:20.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
450 STACY ERDMANN F GOTR 14:17 12:57 14:42 44:20.5 HARRISBURG SD
451 JEANNIE THURSTON F GOTR 14:17 12:57 14:42 44:20.5 HAR SD
452 MADISON CHEDESTER F GOTR 14:17 12:30 14:33 44:20.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
453 KYLIE HOVERSON F GOTR 14:17 12:57 14:42 44:20.8 HARRISBURG SD
454 MOLLY MULLEN F GOTR 14:18 13:53 14:43 44:22.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
455 MARY PAT MULLEN F GOTR 14:18 13:54 14:42 44:22.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
456 JOCELYN VANHORSSEN F GOTR 14:18 13:44 14:53 44:24.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
457 ALEXIS ALBERTUS F GOTR 14:20 13:51 14:29 44:29.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
458 NIKKI SCHMALTZ F GOTR 14:22 14:05 14:39 44:36.2 HARRISBURG SD
459 SOPHIA SCHMALTZ F GOTR 14:22 14:05 14:39 44:36.2 HARRISBURG SD
460 HANNAH MILLER F GOTR 14:23 12:46 16:16 44:39.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
461 KAREN WEEDEN F GOTR 14:25 14:13 14:51 44:46.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
462 ALLISON WEEDEN F GOTR 14:25 14:14 14:51 44:46.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
463 Anna Fox F 14:26 13:45 14:57 44:48.1 Minneapolis MN
464 LAURISSA HERRERD F GOTR 14:28 13:53 15:04 44:53.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
465 CHANTEL TENGWALL F GOTR 14:28 13:54 15:01 44:53.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
466 KIRA VANROEKEL F GOTR 14:30 13:03 15:17 45:01.9 BRANDON SD
467 NIKI VANROEKEL F GOTR 14:30 13:03 15:18 45:02.1 BRANDON SD
468 KAYLIE RATHBUN F GOTR 14:38 14:07 15:03 45:25.8 FT. PIERRE SD
469 ALLYSON MCDONALD F GOTR 14:40 13:04 14:52 45:33.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
470 LISA LOHR F GOTR 14:40 13:03 14:52 45:33.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
471 KATHRYN GERWER F GOTR 14:40 14:08 15:33 45:34.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
472 PAULA SIEMONSMA GOTR 14:40 14:08 15:33 45:34.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
473 ZOEY KRESS F GOTR 14:42 14:06 15:03 45:37.4 PLATTE SD
474 KASEY KUIKEN F GOTR 14:42 14:01 15:12 45:39.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
475 SARAH ERICKSON F GOTR 14:42 14:01 15:12 45:39.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
476 BROOKE LITTERICK F GOTR 14:43 13:45 15:19 45:41.6 PLATTE SD
477 MARISA CHRISTENSEN F GOTR 14:43 13:34 15:16 45:42.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
478 MARTY CHRISTENSEN M GOTR 14:44 13:34 15:16 45:43.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
479 AHLYIA ADOLPHSEN F GOTR 14:46 11:50 13:30 45:52.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
480 AIMEE VANHORSSEN F GOTR 14:47 14:29 14:51 45:55.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
481 MCKENZIE NORTON F GOTR 14:49 13:18 15:48 45:58.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
482 HOLLIE NEDVED F GOTR 14:49 13:19 15:50 45:59.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
483 PAIGE ABERSON F GOTR 14:51 14:56 15:10 46:08.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
484 SAMANTHA HEISER F GOTR 14:52  46:09.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
485 ALIDA PETTIGREW F GOTR 14:52 14:02 15:24 46:10.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
486 LUCINDA WILSON F GOTR 14:52 14:01 15:24 46:10.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
487 VERONICA ISEMINGES F GOTR 14:55 14:43 14:46 46:20.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
488 DIANA JOHNSON GOTR 14:56 14:43 14:46 46:20.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
489 ERICA NEEVES F GOTR 14:56 14:45 14:43 46:20.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
490 JESSICA SNYDERS F GOTR 15:04 13:40 15:09 46:45.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
491 NAOMI VANDER LUGT F GOTR 15:04 13:44 15:06 46:46.0 HARRISBURG SD
492 PEARL WIGG F GOTR 15:06 13:29 16:34 46:51.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
493 KATIE WIGG F GOTR 15:11 14:08 15:55 47:09.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
494 HAYLEE LARSON F GOTR 15:17 14:03 15:47 47:27.2 VERMILLION SD
495 BETSEY WHISONANT F GOTR 15:17 14:03 15:47 47:27.3 VERMILLION SD
496 LAUREN MANDERNACH F GOTR 15:17 14:03 15:47 47:27.3 VERMILLION SD
497 PAM BOWMAN F GOTR 15:28 14:49 15:52 48:01.7 SIOUX FALLS SD
498 KALLIE BOWMAN F GOTR 15:28 14:49 15:52 48:02.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
499 TERRA HOVERSON F GOTR 15:28 14:40 15:51 48:03.0 HARRISBURG SD
500 LYDIA HOOKER F GOTR 15:29 13:20 16:59 48:04.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
501 SOPHIA HOOKER F GOTR 15:31 13:22 17:16 48:10.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
502 KATIE OSMUNDSON F GOTR 15:33 14:26 16:10 48:15.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
503 BELVA KURTZ F GOTR 15:50 14:46 15:53 49:08.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
504 LILLIAN SCHLECHTER F GOTR 15:56 13:26 16:57 49:29.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
505 Pat Storms F 16:00 15:50 15:50 49:40.3 Pierre SD
506 JILL VETTRUS F GOTR 16:01 14:20 16:37 49:45.5 HARTFORD SD
507 MEGDES GASHAW F GOTR 16:01 14:21 16:38 49:45.5 SIOUX FALLS SD
508 KARI BOYD F GOTR 16:21 15:01 16:47 50:45.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
509 LISA DUCHENEAUX F GOTR 16:21 14:59 15:53 50:46.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
510 EVELYNN DUCHENEAUX F GOTR 16:21 14:20 16:27 50:46.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
511 PHOEBE WALLACE F GOTR 16:22 15:52 16:08 50:49.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
512 GABRIELLA HOEKSTRA F GOTR 16:22 15:36 17:39 50:50.6 SIOUX FALLS SD
513 SARAH BYERS F GOTR 16:23 15:51 16:12 50:52.2 SIOUX FALLS SD
514 BRYN MONGEAU F GOTR 16:26 14:56 17:13 51:00.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
515 CORA SIEMONSMA F GOTR 16:26 14:55 17:14 51:01.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
516 JULIE MICKELBERG F GOTR 16:27  51:03.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
517 CASSIDY NEDVED F GOTR 16:36 16:09 17:20 51:34.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
518 NAVEN FOOTE F GOTR 16:43 15:06 17:21 51:56.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
519 ANGIE OVESON F GOTR 16:43 15:05 17:21 51:56.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
520 MELANIE MORFORD F GOTR 17:02 14:53 17:33 52:54.2 BRANDON SD
521 REBEKAH HUSMAN F GOTR 17:02 14:54 17:33 52:54.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
522 KELSEY PICKART F GOTR 17:05 16:16 19:15 53:03.0 SIOUX FALLS SD
523 KIM SHARPING F GOTR 17:23 17:08 17:21 53:57.8 SIOUX FALLS SD
524 EMMA BADER F GOTR 17:23 17:08 17:21 53:58.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
525 CHLOE MIDDAGH F GOTR 17:31 16:35 17:57 54:22.4 SIOUX FALLS SD
526 ABBY VOSTAD F GOTR 17:31 16:35 17:57 54:24.1 BALTIC SD
527 MARGARET AN MICKELBERG F GOTR 17:37 17:15 17:48 54:41.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
528 OLIVIA ALLEN F GOTR 17:40 17:16 17:53 54:50.3 SIOUX FALLS SD
529 ANDREA MARIENAU F GOTR 17:48 17:14 17:55 55:16.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
530 ELIZABETH ALLEN F GOTR 17:48 17:16 18:06 55:16.1 SIOUX FALLS SD
531 JENNIFER AXTMAN F GOTR 17:57 14:31 18:13 55:43.9 SIOUX FALLS SD
532 JACOB AXTMAN M GOTR 17:57 14:31 18:14 55:44.5 SIOUX FALLS SD


Attached Documents
Boys Black IndividualsPosted 11/12/2012 (2154 downloads)
Boys Green IndividualsPosted 11/12/2012 (1550 downloads)
Boys ChampionshipPosted 11/12/2012 (7748 downloads)
Boys OpenPosted 11/12/2012 (2278 downloads)
Girls ChampionshipPosted 11/12/2012 (5361 downloads)
Girls OpenPosted 11/12/2012 (2177 downloads)

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version