RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NXN Midwest Regional

Published by NXN Midwest Regional
Nov 11 2012, 11:01 PM | 52157 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NXN Midwest Regional

NXN Midwest Regional Website

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.11.2012
LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course
Terre Haute, IN

STATES INCLUDED
IN - IL - OH - MI - MO

NIKE Midwest 2012
11/11/12
           
Results by Timing MD     
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry     
           

Girls Championship
        
Place    Bib Number    Name    School    Time    Pace
1    1065    Ashley Erba    u    17:38.1    5:41
2    1094    Madeline Perez    u    17:46.6    5:43
3    1122    Taylor Werner    u    18:08.6    5:50
4    1118    Mary Kate Vaughn    u    18:08.8    5:50
5    1025    Courtney Ackerman    Wilmette Running Club    18:12.4    5:51
6    965    Bobbie Burgess    Phoenix Fire    18:14.4    5:52
7    935    Lauren Wood    Mason Running Club    18:38.5    6:00
8    1031    Mimi Smith    Wilmette Running Club    18:39.6    6:00
9    1092    Kirsten Olling    u    18:40.9    6:00
10    1059    Victoria Clinton    u    18:42.2    6:01
11    863    Mackenzie Caldwell    Columbus Thorn    18:42.4    6:01
12    937    Elly DeTurris    North Naperville Girls Cross C    18:43.8    6:01
13    1046    Katie Adams    u    18:44.3    6:02
14    977    Brooke Wolfe    Prospect XC Club    18:46.3    6:02
15    1108    Samantha Siler    u    18:50.7    6:04
16    1513    Kaylee Flanagan    u    18:55.0    6:05
17    955    Tess Wasowicz    Palatine XC Club    18:56.3    6:06
18    1053    Sarah Billingsley    u    18:56.4    6:06
19    1095    Delainey Phelps    u    19:01.1    6:07
20    1040    Skyler Bollinger    Yorkville XC    19:01.9    6:07
21    1026    Jessica Ackerman    Wilmette Running Club    19:02.2    6:08
22    854    Kelcy Welch    Carmel Distance Project    19:02.5    6:08
23    849    Gina Genco    Carmel Distance Project    19:03.7    6:08
24    961    Emily Leonard    Park Ridge XC    19:03.7    6:08
25    1102    Kelsey Schrader    u    19:04.6    6:08
26    850    Haley Harris    Carmel Distance Project    19:04.7    6:08
27    938    Maria McDaniel    North Naperville Girls Cross C    19:06.0    6:09
28    931    Meghan Murphy    Mason Running Club    19:06.4    6:09
29    1104    Kristen Seiler    u    19:10.2    6:10
30    1123    Kennadee Williams    u    19:10.9    6:10
31    1022    Heather Sandvik    Westerville North Lady Warrior    19:11.7    6:10
32    998    Rachel Bosworth    Team Kaiser    19:12.2    6:11
33    1097    Sophia Racette    u    19:12.8    6:11
34    1058    Brigette Caruthers    u    19:13.1    6:11
35    940    Judy Pendergast    North Naperville Girls Cross C    19:15.1    6:12
36    1043    Summer Pierson    Yorkville XC    19:15.6    6:12
37    852    Ellen Schmitz    Carmel Distance Project    19:16.3    6:12
38    918    Elena Lancioni    LaPorte XC Club    19:16.3    6:12
39    836    Olivia Hippensteel    Blue Flash XC    19:17.7    6:12
40    878    Lauren Hoover    Davidson XC    19:18.7    6:13
41    1041    Casey Kramer    Yorkville XC    19:19.7    6:13
42    839    Melanie Ruich    Blue Flash XC    19:20.8    6:13
43    1047    Kristen Adams    u    19:20.9    6:13
44    983    Hanna Winter    Saint Viator    19:21.0    6:14
45    1109    Allison Sinning    u    19:21.8    6:14
46    953    Jessica Lincoln    Palatine XC Club    19:21.8    6:14
47    946    Samantha Lapp    O'Fallon Running Club    19:22.0    6:14
48    941    Kate Shannon    North Naperville Girls Cross C    19:22.1    6:14
49    966    Cailey Daluga    Phoenix Fire    19:23.4    6:14
50    929    Leah Ford    Mason Running Club    19:24.6    6:15
51    848    Samantha Dauby    Carmel Distance Project    19:25.5    6:15
52    1084    Nicole Lee    u    19:27.4    6:16
53    975    Christina Santiago    Prospect XC Club    19:27.7    6:16
54    879    Jane Onders    Davidson XC    19:28.0    6:16
55    968    Lauren Johnson    Phoenix Fire    19:28.1    6:16
56    939    Kimber Meyer    North Naperville Girls Cross C    19:28.6    6:16
57    969    Kristen Johnson    Phoenix Fire    19:28.9    6:16
58    853    Anna Schmitz    Carmel Distance Project    19:29.0    6:16
59    825    Marissa Rossetti    ATC    19:30.4    6:17
60    872    Sydney Leiher    Creek Runners    19:31.0    6:17
61    1117    Katie Tuck    u    19:31.2    6:17
62    974    Lauren Poplawski    Prospect XC Club    19:31.5    6:17
63    1072    Hannah Hartzell    u    19:32.8    6:17
64    1071    Michaela Harrison    u    19:34.9    6:18
65    992    Courtney Coppinger    STArs    19:35.3    6:18
66    882    Lilly Saniel-Banrey    Davidson XC    19:36.0    6:19
67    1113    Angie Sumner    u    19:36.5    6:19
68    1076    Zoey Johnson    u    19:37.4    6:19
69    970    Grace Lachmund    Phoenix Fire    19:38.3    6:19
70    835    Madison Fruchey    Blue Flash XC    19:39.3    6:19
71    933    Emily Schlimm    Mason Running Club    19:39.4    6:19
72    865    Sierra Lax    Columbus Thorn    19:39.5    6:19
73    893    Kelsie Schwartz    u    19:42.2    6:20
74    867    Rachael Sollman    Columbus Thorn    19:42.8    6:20
75    891    Christina Firl    u    19:43.2    6:21
76    1101    Olivia Ryan    u    19:43.2    6:21
77    960    Megan Lemersal    Park Ridge XC    19:43.8    6:21
78    991    Ann Campbell    STArs    19:45.0    6:21
79    951    Liz Cox    Palatine XC Club    19:45.6    6:21
80    932    Emily Oliver    Mason Running Club    19:45.7    6:21
81    1028    Oona Jung-Beeman    Wilmette Running Club    19:47.1    6:22
82    944    Tami Cardenas    O'Fallon Running Club    19:48.9    6:22
83    1056    Ashley Bruner    u    19:50.5    6:23
84    1029    Kathleen Keene    Wilmette Running Club    19:50.8    6:23
85    898    Erin Schrobilgen    Kao Krap    19:52.0    6:24
86    822    Rachel Iacofano    ATC    19:52.4    6:24
87    954    Cassidy McPherson    Palatine XC Club    19:52.7    6:24
88    948    Sydney Neal    O'Fallon Running Club    19:52.8    6:24
89    952    Amy Kieliszewski    Palatine XC Club    19:53.4    6:24
90    840    Madison Stenger    Blue Flash XC    19:54.0    6:24
91    1003    Rachel Weber    Team Kaiser    19:55.0    6:25
92    823    Julia Mendiola    ATC    19:55.9    6:25
93    1034    Abigail Dorn    WLXC    19:56.7    6:25
94    1114    Allie Sweatt    u    19:57.0    6:25
95    838    Kate Morris    Blue Flash XC    19:57.4    6:25
96    942    Jenny Smith    North Naperville Girls Cross C    19:57.4    6:25
97    834    Caitlyn Chastain    Blue Flash XC    19:57.8    6:25
98    962    Mirae Mastrolonardo    Park Ridge XC    19:57.9    6:25
99    895    Mary Spencer    u    19:57.9    6:25
100    1064    Briana Daley    u    19:58.0    6:26
101    1089    Jamie Morrissey    u    19:58.1    6:26
102    1011    Isabel Strobel    Tiger Streak    19:59.0    6:26
103    936    Grace Carballo    North Naperville Girls Cross C    19:59.7    6:26
104    971    Hannah Getschman    Prospect XC Club    20:00.5    6:26
105    1105    Sophie Seward    u    20:00.9    6:26
106    851    Kelsey Harris    Carmel Distance Project    20:02.2    6:27
107    1067    Christine Frederick    u    20:02.4    6:27
108    894    Megan Sklarski    u    20:02.6    6:27
109    870    Danielle Beranek    Creek Runners    20:05.1    6:28
110    1063    Maddie Dagley    u    20:05.9    6:28
111    886    Natalie Nolting    Flashtown XC Club    20:06.6    6:28
112    930    Tori Martin    Mason Running Club    20:07.7    6:28
113    1049    Katie Anderson    u    20:08.7    6:29
114    862    Nina Bouthier    Columbus Thorn    20:09.0    6:29
115    914    Hannah Walgren    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    20:09.9    6:29
116    995    Hayden Lee    STArs    20:10.7    6:29
117    901    Haley Thompson    Kao Krap    20:10.8    6:29
118    1069    Jenna Halderman    u    20:11.2    6:30
119    826    Amanda Sollenberger    ATC    20:11.3    6:30
120    837    Stacey Metzger    Blue Flash XC    20:11.7    6:30
121    842    Anna Havranek    Brady's Ladies    20:11.8    6:30
122    1021    Haley Sandvik    Westerville North Lady Warrior    20:13.0    6:30
123    978    Meghan Carroll    Saint Viator    20:13.3    6:30
124    964    Delaney Barber    Phoenix Fire    20:13.4    6:30
125    846    Rachel Wentworth    Brady's Ladies    20:13.5    6:30
126    857    Carly Davis    Celtic Running Club    20:13.8    6:30
127    1044    Erin Reynolds    Yorkville XC    20:14.4    6:31
128    1030    Kelli Schmidt    Wilmette Running Club    20:15.3    6:31
129    887    Brooke Talhelm    Flashtown XC Club    20:15.5    6:31
130    947    Reagan Lear    O'Fallon Running Club    20:15.6    6:31
131    1083    Sydney Lautzenheiser    u    20:16.2    6:31
132    883    Cailyn Adams    Flashtown XC Club    20:16.2    6:31
133    871    Emma Hensley    Creek Runners    20:16.2    6:31
134    1048    Kitty Allen    u    20:17.5    6:32
135    904    Anna Nelson    Ladue    20:18.2    6:32
136    902    Ainsley Tran    Kao Krap    20:18.5    6:32
137    934    Nicole Steinbicker    Mason Running Club    20:18.7    6:32
138    972    Rachel Henk    Prospect XC Club    20:18.9    6:32
139    885    Lexi McCann    Flashtown XC Club    20:20.2    6:33
140    881    Elsa Saelens    Davidson XC    20:20.6    6:33
141    1112    Sami Staples    u    20:21.2    6:33
142    889    Emily Welch    Flashtown XC Club    20:21.2    6:33
143    1086    Meredith McClain    u    20:22.1    6:33
144    1061    Claire Costelloe    u    20:22.9    6:33
145    1042    Kelsey Leedy    Yorkville XC    20:23.2    6:34
146    869    Hannah Bailey    Creek Runners    20:23.4    6:34
147    1288    Brianna Bower    u    20:24.0    6:34
148    1068    Kayla Funkenbusch    u    20:25.7    6:34
149    847    Kenzie Widder    Brady's Ladies    20:26.4    6:35
150    923    Kelly Breen    Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    20:26.6    6:35
151    958    Cailin Eckhart    Park Ridge XC    20:26.6    6:35
152    1099    Hayley Rogers    u    20:27.3    6:35
153    988    Natalie Motor    SHS Track Club    20:28.0    6:35
154    1052    Katie Berger    u    20:28.7    6:35
155    1004    Anna Weber    Team Kaiser    20:30.2    6:36
156    909    Caitlin Blum    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    20:30.6    6:36
157    868    Caryn Wolfe    Columbus Thorn    20:30.7    6:36
158    950    Madi Berg    Palatine XC Club    20:31.4    6:36
159    824    Shea O'Brien    ATC    20:32.2    6:37
160    1070    Lauren Hamilton    u    20:34.0    6:37
161    1096    Courtney Phillips    u    20:34.6    6:37
162    1009    Ally Reyes    Tiger Streak    20:35.5    6:37
163    984    Aly Goff    SHS Track Club    20:35.8    6:37
164    1088    Andrea Mick    u    20:36.6    6:38
165    896    Hannah Gorin    Kao Krap    20:37.2    6:38
166    976    Maggie Sullivan    Prospect XC Club    20:37.3    6:38
167    873    Maureen McGaha    Creek Runners    20:38.7    6:38
168    884    Christina Matthies    Flashtown XC Club    20:39.0    6:39
169    956    Sabina Yosif    Palatine XC Club    20:39.8    6:39
170    949    Bridgette Wilson    O'Fallon Running Club    20:40.0    6:39
171    820    Mary Bozsik    ATC    20:41.0    6:39
172    1039    Sydney Beach    Yorkville XC    20:42.4    6:40
173    1074    Maddie Hetlage    u    20:43.6    6:40
174    997    Lindsey Valdiviez    STArs    20:43.6    6:40
175    1014    Chanli Mundy    Uptown Angels Runners    20:43.8    6:40
176    888    Crysta Wall    Flashtown XC Club    20:44.0    6:40
177    1078    Rachel Kacer    u    20:45.1    6:41
178    821    Cynthia Haas    ATC    20:45.9    6:41
179    1045    Bri Stuepfert    Yorkville XC    20:46.5    6:41
180    1027    Kaitlin Frei    Wilmette Running Club    20:46.6    6:41
181    1000    Julia Fries    Team Kaiser    20:48.3    6:42
182    1119    Michaela Ward    u    20:48.5    6:42
183    973    Katrina Leeney    Prospect XC Club    20:48.7    6:42
184    1111    Katie St. Clair    u    20:49.0    6:42
185    927    Megan Moroney    Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    20:49.0    6:42
186    907    Kate White    Ladue    20:49.3    6:42
187    999    Tess Cassidy    Team Kaiser    20:49.3    6:42
188    943    Angela Buch    O'Fallon Running Club    20:50.1    6:42
189    1087    Meghan McClain    u    20:50.7    6:42
190    1081    Lizzy Kirby    u    20:50.9    6:42
191    1050    Melina Artmayer    u    20:51.5    6:43
192    957    Caryn Clark    Park Ridge XC    20:51.9    6:43
193    880    Lindsey Ruff    Davidson XC    20:52.3    6:43
194    994    Molly Laird    STArs    20:52.5    6:43
195    866    Morgan Neal    Columbus Thorn    20:58.6    6:45
196    1012    Jessi Conley    Uptown Angels Runners    21:02.6    6:46
197    1016    Mallory Sanders    Uptown Angels Runners    21:02.6    6:46
198    1018    Lindsay Welker    Uptown Angels Runners    21:02.8    6:46
199    993    Emily Laird    STArs    21:04.2    6:47
200    945    Casey Carter    O'Fallon Running Club    21:04.2    6:47
201    1121    Theresa Welle    u    21:04.4    6:47
202    926    Emily Kahanic    Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    21:04.8    6:47
203    919    Kailee Schoof    LaPorte XC Club    21:05.6    6:47
204    864    Allison Coffey    Columbus Thorn    21:05.8    6:47
205    986    Ellie Hamill    SHS Track Club    21:06.4    6:47
206    1055    Abby Brown    u    21:06.5    6:47
207    1007    Abby Horn    Tiger Streak    21:06.5    6:47
208    1057    Sydney Calhoun    u    21:06.7    6:47
209    1001    Emily Lynch    Team Kaiser    21:07.1    6:48
210    910    Erica Hackett    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    21:07.6    6:48
211    1019    Heidi Engelhardt    Westerville North Lady Warrior    21:07.9    6:48
212    911    Kathryn Hagstrom    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    21:08.6    6:48
213    979    Shannon Cooney    Saint Viator    21:08.8    6:48
214    906    Jessica Stromsdorfer    Ladue    21:10.6    6:49
215    1005    Nikole Eliason    Tiger Streak    21:12.6    6:49
216    963    Olivia Ryan    Park Ridge XC    21:12.7    6:49
217    1062    Kaitlyn Culler    u    21:13.6    6:50
218    1098    Kayla Rice    u    21:14.1    6:50
219    925    Ayako Higuchi    Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    21:14.4    6:50
220    1015    Anna Nagy    Uptown Angels Runners    21:14.7    6:50
221    890    Alex Dulworth    u    21:18.3    6:51
222    1115    Laura Tarantino    u    21:19.9    6:52
223    985    Sophia Gullo    SHS Track Club    21:20.1    6:52
224    967    Grace Denton    Phoenix Fire    21:20.5    6:52
225    1060    Breanna Conklin    u    21:21.7    6:52
226    917    Alyssa Gerick    LaPorte XC Club    21:22.5    6:53
227    859    Catey Midla    Celtic Running Club    21:22.6    6:53
228    1106    Sara Shaw    u    21:22.9    6:53
229    892    Anna Piccione    u    21:23.6    6:53
230    1035    Madeleine Hamel    WLXC    21:24.3    6:53
231    1008    Rachel Horn    Tiger Streak    21:25.6    6:54
232    856    Brittney Berberick    Celtic Running Club    21:28.8    6:55
233    1091    Gabby Nay    u    21:29.0    6:55
234    903    Eva Klingenberg    Ladue    21:30.3    6:55
235    1085    Paige Logan    u    21:33.1    6:56
236    899    Jennifer Smith    Kao Krap    21:33.7    6:56
237    905    Victoria Soncasie    Ladue    21:34.0    6:56
238    1120    Haley Welch    u    21:35.0    6:57
239    916    Marie Didion    LaPorte XC Club    21:36.3    6:57
240    875    Brianna Schneider    Creek Runners    21:37.1    6:57
241    1006    Emily Hamon    Tiger Streak    21:38.0    6:58
242    876    Jane Haines    Davidson XC    21:39.2    6:58
243    1079    Rebecca Kaefring    u    21:40.2    6:58
244    922    Samantha Bartolai    Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    21:40.7    6:58
245    913    Kenia Sanchez    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    21:41.0    6:59
246    1054    Rachel Billingsley    u    21:41.9    6:59
247    858    Erin McAuliffe    Celtic Running Club    21:42.9    6:59
248    860    Asheigh Sherman    Celtic Running Club    21:45.0    7:00
249    915    Kristin Cave    LaPorte XC Club    21:45.4    7:00
250    987    Christina Kropid    SHS Track Club    21:45.8    7:00
251    1033    Morgan Cukierski    WLXC    21:46.9    7:00
252    874    Margaret McGaha    Creek Runners    21:50.9    7:02
253    855    Maggie Arnold    Celtic Running Club    21:54.7    7:03
254    1090    Briana Morrow    u    21:58.1    7:04
255    982    Katie Malek    Saint Viator    21:59.0    7:05
256    1024    Mary Swatzell    Westerville North Lady Warrior    21:59.6    7:05
257    877    Catherine Hildebrand    Davidson XC    22:01.5    7:05
258    996    Hannah McCausland    STArs    22:02.6    7:05
259    1100    Charlotte Ruffini    u    22:05.4    7:06
260    920    Haley Sigman    LaPorte XC Club    22:05.7    7:06
261    990    Meredith Wells    SHS Track Club    22:07.8    7:07
262    897    Erin McIntosh    Kao Krap    22:11.9    7:08
263    924    Lauren Ciardiello    Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    22:13.4    7:09
264    1107    Alison Shenone    u    22:13.5    7:09
265    1023    Jocelyn Sharpe    Westerville North Lady Warrior    22:18.6    7:11
266    1110    Ariana Sotoropolis    u    22:21.3    7:12
267    959    Jessica Gronke    Park Ridge XC    22:26.6    7:13
268    981    Dominique Loverde    Saint Viator    22:31.8    7:15
269    1082    Carly Krull    u    22:36.3    7:16
270    989    Lauren Smith    SHS Track Club    22:38.0    7:17
271    861    Katilyn Willette    Celtic Running Club    22:42.4    7:18
272    1010    Kennedie Rush    Tiger Streak    22:49.9    7:21
273    1075    Miranda Hill    u    22:55.9    7:23
274    900    Rebecca Streit    Kao Krap    22:57.9    7:23
275    908    Annalise Andriacchi    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    23:00.5    7:24
276    1093    Erika Pankow    u    23:08.7    7:27
277    1020    Sarah Koch    Westerville North Lady Warrior    23:09.5    7:27
278    1032    Kaitlyn Barber    WLXC    23:11.3    7:28
279    844    Amber Immel    Brady's Ladies    23:21.6    7:31
280    1038    Taylor Wohn    WLXC    23:28.1    7:33
281    1017    Keeliegh Stigall    Uptown Angels Runners    23:48.7    7:40
282    1037    Korie Sharrar    WLXC    23:51.8    7:41
283    841    Sophia Feller    Brady's Ladies    24:39.2    7:56
284    845    Alyssa Lower    Brady's Ladies    24:39.3    7:56
285    843    Corbin Hershberger    Brady's Ladies    26:03.9    8:23
286    1036    Taylor Hanes    WLXC    26:34.8    8:33



Boys Championship
        
Place    Bib Number    Name    School    Time    Pace
1    629    Alex Riba    O'Fallon Running Club    15:30.1    4:59
2    811    Sam Wharton    u    15:32.0    5:00
3    736    Tj Carey    u    15:33.7    5:00
4    802    Quentin Shaffer    u    15:34.3    5:01
5    697    Jack Keelan    The Pack-Men    15:34.6    5:01
6    790    Samuel Prakel    u    15:37.3    5:02
7    746    Cory Glines    u    15:40.2    5:03
8    784    Zach Panning    u    15:42.9    5:03
9    572    Scott Milling    Kroy    15:45.1    5:04
10    628    Patrick Perrier    O'Fallon Running Club    15:52.2    5:06
11    762    Garrett Lee    u    15:54.0    5:07
12    480    Jonathan Harper    Blue Flash XC    15:54.7    5:07
13    804    Zack Smith    u    15:54.7    5:07
14    657    Spencer Haik    u    15:55.2    5:07
15    485    Simon Belete    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    15:55.2    5:07
16    788    Kyle Polman    u    15:55.6    5:07
17    718    Kent Ford    Westerville North    15:56.1    5:08
18    797    Adam Roderique    u    15:56.5    5:08
19    489    Stephen Mugeche    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    15:56.7    5:08
20    733    Billy Bund    u    15:58.0    5:08
21    786    Sean Pengelly    u    15:58.3    5:08
22    798    Steven Salvano    u    15:59.7    5:09
23    502    Luke O'Connor    Chicago XC    16:02.0    5:10
24    717    Jacob Dumford    Westerville North    16:02.2    5:10
25    730    Jake Brown    u    16:03.4    5:10
26    573    Alex Mimlitz    Kroy    16:03.9    5:10
27    535    Alex Gold    Deerfield Distance Crew    16:04.1    5:10
28    515    Kaden Eaton    Columbus Thorn    16:04.9    5:10
29    789    Jacob Poyner    u    16:05.2    5:11
30    468    Michael Hall    AMDG TC    16:05.3    5:11
31    760    Noah Kauppila    u    16:05.6    5:11
32    570    Kyle Mattes    Kroy    16:05.8    5:11
33    492    Bobby Browning    Carmel Distance Alliance    16:06.2    5:11
34    659    Chris Mooneyham    u    16:06.5    5:11
35    547    Jackson Bertoli    DSP    16:06.5    5:11
36    793    Jonathan Reynolds    u    16:09.5    5:12
37    542    Abel Flores    Defiance XC Club    16:10.6    5:12
38    613    Jonah Hanig    Mike Sommers Track Club    16:10.9    5:12
39    704    Aristotle Coulopoulos    VROOM    16:12.4    5:13
40    764    Billy Leighton    u    16:12.8    5:13
41    526    Colin Burdette    Davidson XC    16:13.7    5:13
42    568    Alex Bashqawi    Kroy    16:14.5    5:13
43    637    Christian Zambrano    Palatine XC Club    16:14.5    5:13
44    778    Robert Murphy    u    16:15.2    5:14
45    632    Graham Brown    Palatine XC Club    16:15.3    5:14
46    758    Bobby Johnson    u    16:15.6    5:14
47    742    Jared Fleming    u    16:15.8    5:14
48    602    Ryan Speir    LTRC    16:16.1    5:14
49    687    Josh Steible    Team Centerville    16:16.4    5:14
50    727    Micah Beller    u    16:17.1    5:14
51    765    Martin Martinez    u    16:18.6    5:15
52    514    Andy Carr    Columbus Thorn    16:18.7    5:15
53    689    Ryan Burgoon    The Bronchos of Barrington    16:19.2    5:15
54    708    Peyton Reed    VROOM    16:19.6    5:15
55    753    Nick Hess    u    16:19.9    5:15
56    665    Matt Nicholson    St. Louis XC Club    16:20.1    5:15
57    504    Peter Schaible    Chicago XC    16:20.7    5:15
58    495    Ben Veatch    Carmel Distance Alliance    16:21.1    5:16
59    656    Ian Frazier    u    16:21.2    5:16
60    603    Tom Clark    Mason Running Club    16:22.2    5:16
61    608    Zac Thompson    Mason Running Club    16:22.3    5:16
62    812    Costa Willets    u    16:22.3    5:16
63    777    Clayton Murphy    u    16:22.4    5:16
64    496    Charlie Watson    Carmel Distance Alliance    16:22.8    5:16
65    596    Michael Accetura    LTRC    16:23.4    5:16
66    583    Andrew Johnston    Liberty XC Running Club    16:23.4    5:16
67    747    Omar Gomez    u    16:24.0    5:17
68    493    Michael George    Carmel Distance Alliance    16:24.3    5:17
69    750    Matt Grider    u    16:24.3    5:17
70    728    Benjamin Bockoven    u    16:24.4    5:17
71    517    Karson Tays    Columbus Thorn    16:24.5    5:17
72    500    Kirby Lawson    Chicago XC    16:24.6    5:17
73    491    Ben Anderson    Carmel Distance Alliance    16:25.4    5:17
74    756    James Huffmsn    u    16:25.5    5:17
75    768    Nicholas McAfee    u    16:26.1    5:17
76    469    Alex Kuvin    AMDG TC    16:27.4    5:18
77    470    Michael Momper    AMDG TC    16:27.4    5:18
78    569    Jack Libert    Kroy    16:28.8    5:18
79    749    Dalton Graham    u    16:29.0    5:18
80    494    Corey Turner    Carmel Distance Alliance    16:29.3    5:18
81    617    Nick Bushelle    Naperville South    16:30.1    5:19
82    599    Michael Matusiak    LTRC    16:30.2    5:19
83    771    Nolan McKenna    u    16:30.3    5:19
84    731    Jacob Brumfield    u    16:31.2    5:19
85    484    James Barnett    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    16:31.2    5:19
86    529    Garrett Knapik    Davidson XC    16:31.4    5:19
87    1339    Austin Webster    u    16:31.7    5:19
88    706    Landon Davison    VROOM    16:31.8    5:19
89    578    Alex Milner    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    16:31.9    5:19
90    481    Alex Hess    Blue Flash XC    16:32.2    5:19
91    471    Evan Stifel    AMDG TC    16:32.5    5:19
92    585    Jim Pappas    Liberty XC Running Club    16:32.9    5:19
93    660    Matthew Petersen    u    16:33.1    5:20
94    285    Matt Bromley    Sheridan XC Club    16:33.5    5:20
95    558    David Rodriguez    Hersey XC Club    16:33.6    5:20
96    548    Spencer Danielson    DSP    16:34.1    5:20
97    508    John Miller    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    16:34.1    5:20
98    616    Emmett Smith    Mike Sommers Track Club    16:34.3    5:20
99    466    Andrew Gardner    AMDG TC    16:35.1    5:20
100    474    Tyler Otterstedt    Blue Ace Runners    16:36.3    5:21
101    767    Chad Maxwell    u    16:36.4    5:21
102    794    Colin Rinne    u    16:36.6    5:21
103    806    Connor Sorrells    u    16:37.0    5:21
104    618    Connor Horn    Naperville South    16:37.0    5:21
105    467    Jake Grabowski    AMDG TC    16:37.1    5:21
106    792    Tyler Rasso    u    16:37.4    5:21
107    522    Dan Lathrop    Cougar Running Club    16:37.5    5:21
108    543    Ben Rath    Defiance XC Club    16:37.6    5:21
109    813    Anthony Williams    u    16:37.9    5:21
110    716    Nick Chatel    Westerville North    16:39.0    5:22
111    571    Chris May    Kroy    16:39.2    5:22
112    505    Joseph Arquillo    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    16:39.3    5:22
113    479    Kyle Gater    Blue Flash XC    16:39.5    5:22
114    776    Abiel Mogos    u    16:39.7    5:22
115    506    Vincent Bartram    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    16:40.0    5:22
116    773    Paxson Menard    u    16:40.0    5:22
117    739    Anthony Didion    u    16:40.4    5:22
118    636    Zach Stella    Palatine XC Club    16:40.9    5:22
119    787    Zach Plank    u    16:40.9    5:22
120    576    Trevor Kuehr    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    16:41.5    5:22
121    800    Kase Schalois    u    16:41.8    5:22
122    511    Luke Wagner    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    16:42.0    5:22
123    581    Jared Ripoli    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    16:42.2    5:22
124    791    Damon Pruett    u    16:42.2    5:22
125    557    Andy Philipose    Hersey XC Club    16:42.2    5:22
126    478    Cameron Clements    Blue Flash XC    16:42.4    5:22
127    751    Jesse Hahne    u    16:42.4    5:22
128    601    James Ryan    LTRC    16:42.9    5:22
129    567    Tony Wondaal    Indinois Track Club    16:43.0    5:23
130    703    Taylor Bisacchi    VROOM    16:43.1    5:23
131    598    Daniel Lupano    LTRC    16:43.3    5:23
132    652    Ben Rosencranz    Sheridan Athletic Club    16:43.4    5:23
133    757    Mick Iacofano    u    16:43.5    5:23
134    566    Nick Wondaal    Indinois Track Club    16:43.9    5:23
135    619    Alekh Meka    Naperville South    16:44.0    5:23
136    726    Amos Bartelsmeyer    u    16:44.6    5:23
137    483    Bret Unger    Blue Flash XC    16:44.8    5:23
138    738    Thomas Chabrecek    u    16:45.0    5:23
139    803    Kirk Smith    u    16:45.1    5:23
140    654    Chase Silverman    Sheridan Athletic Club    16:45.2    5:23
141    650    Ethan Kaplan    Sheridan Athletic Club    16:45.2    5:23
142    518    Seth Williams    Columbus Thorn    16:45.3    5:23
143    626    Dorrian Gordan    O'Fallon Running Club    16:45.6    5:23
144    594    Cooper Williams    Lost Boys    16:46.0    5:24
145    755    Brendan Hoskins    u    16:46.2    5:24
146    516    Kevin Rudzinski    Columbus Thorn    16:46.3    5:24
147    666    Tom Rubio    St. Louis XC Club    16:46.6    5:24
148    724    Caleb Augustus    u    16:46.9    5:24
149    631    Argeni Bailon    Palatine XC Club    16:46.9    5:24
150    752    Andy Harden    u    16:47.0    5:24
151    634    Emil Kozakiewicz    Palatine XC Club    16:47.3    5:24
152    623    Michael Whaley    Naperville South    16:48.2    5:24
153    530    Johnny McKeown    Davidson XC    16:48.7    5:24
154    332    Eddie Albarran    u    16:49.2    5:25
155    701    Dan Santino    The Pack-Men    16:49.4    5:25
156    691    Jake Herb    The Bronchos of Barrington    16:49.5    5:25
157    563    Nick Fiene    Indinois Track Club    16:49.5    5:25
158    620    Brendan O'Connor    Naperville South    16:49.9    5:25
159    707    Andrew Lyp    VROOM    16:50.4    5:25
160    770    Riley McInerney    u    16:50.5    5:25
161    562    Colin Deyoung    Indinois Track Club    16:50.7    5:25
162    815    Harry Winter    u    16:50.9    5:25
163    605    Alex Notton    Mason Running Club    16:51.5    5:25
164    482    Alec Kreilach    Blue Flash XC    16:52.2    5:26
165    783    Tyler Owens    u    16:52.3    5:26
166    521    Jake Fitzgerald    Cougar Running Club    16:52.6    5:26
167    579    Jon Ramirez    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    16:52.7    5:26
168    609    Connor Van Blaricom    Mason Running Club    16:53.7    5:26
169    744    Kyle Gabrielson    u    16:53.9    5:26
170    624    Steven Chorma    O'Fallon Running Club    16:53.9    5:26
171    779    Michael Myers    u    16:54.2    5:26
172    531    Spencer Schlect    Davidson XC    16:54.3    5:26
173    627    Brennan Koester    O'Fallon Running Club    16:54.4    5:26
174    774    Blake Meyer    u    16:54.5    5:26
175    698    Chris Korabik    The Pack-Men    16:55.1    5:27
176    655    Connor Trapp    Sheridan Athletic Club    16:55.3    5:27
177    473    Kevin Huddle    Blue Ace Runners    16:55.5    5:27
178    653    Austin Santacruz    Sheridan Athletic Club    16:55.8    5:27
179    814    Daniel Williams    u    16:55.9    5:27
180    766    Marc Maton    u    16:56.4    5:27
181    490    Devon Sesler    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    16:56.8    5:27
182    635    Brian Smith    Palatine XC Club    16:56.8    5:27
183    772    Mason McKinney    u    16:57.1    5:27
184    668    Logan Kettlewell    Sugarcreek Distance Project    16:57.2    5:27
185    465    Patrick Drumm    AMDG TC    16:58.0    5:28
186    630    Evan Wesslund    O'Fallon Running Club    16:58.3    5:28
187    748    Andrew Gordon    u    16:59.1    5:28
188    639    Jeff Bachman    Pony Express XC Club    16:59.3    5:28
189    533    Jordan Abosch    Deerfield Distance Crew    17:00.7    5:28
190    604    Dylan McElhenny    Mason Running Club    17:00.7    5:28
191    780    Branden Nosker    u    17:01.3    5:29
192    807    Mark Stice    u    17:01.8    5:29
193    816    Kody Wolfe    u    17:02.7    5:29
194    775    David Modert    u    17:03.3    5:29
195    705    Patrick Dalton    VROOM    17:03.5    5:29
196    497    Jaedon Wilson    Carmel Distance Alliance    17:03.8    5:29
197    501    Kyle Maloney    Chicago XC    17:04.5    5:30
198    646    Van Schloegel    Rock Running Club    17:04.5    5:30
199    647    William Thompson    Rock Running Club    17:04.9    5:30
200    694    Pitcher Seagrist    The Bronchos of Barrington    17:05.6    5:30
201    796    Cole Rockhold    u    17:05.6    5:30
202    509    Patrick Scanlon    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    17:05.7    5:30
203    512    Chase Ballard    Columbus Thorn    17:06.1    5:30
204    785    Cain Parker    u    17:06.5    5:30
205    590    Jake Cohen    Lost Boys    17:06.5    5:30
206    633    Andy Clingerman    Palatine XC Club    17:06.5    5:30
207    819    Tim Young    u    17:07.2    5:31
208    754    Nathan Hoffman    u    17:07.4    5:31
209    593    Dominic Patascil    Lost Boys    17:07.5    5:31
210    520    Cody Dyer    Cougar Running Club    17:08.0    5:31
211    642    Zac Miller    Pony Express XC Club    17:08.3    5:31
212    498    Ben Boswell    Chicago XC    17:08.3    5:31
213    527    Anthony Caviolo    Davidson XC    17:08.5    5:31
214    670    Alex Shrock    Sugarcreek Distance Project    17:08.5    5:31
215    574    Matt Plowman    Kroy    17:08.9    5:31
216    709    Xavier Reed    VROOM    17:08.9    5:31
217    499    Jamison Dale    Chicago XC    17:09.3    5:31
218    702    Andrew Weber    The Pack-Men    17:09.7    5:31
219    781    Patrick O'Neil    u    17:09.9    5:31
220    577    Will Llanos    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    17:10.2    5:32
221    615    Lucas Nudelman    Mike Sommers Track Club    17:10.3    5:32
222    715    Jean Pierre Rodriguez Espinoza    Warrensburg Running Club    17:11.5    5:32
223    761    Turner Kelly    u    17:11.7    5:32
224    737    Evan Carter    u    17:12.8    5:32
225    638    Brett Bachman    Pony Express XC Club    17:13.2    5:32
226    685    Ryan Larkin    Team Centerville    17:13.5    5:32
227    674    Brady Yoder    Sugarcreek Distance Project    17:13.7    5:32
228    621    Alex Stowers    Naperville South    17:13.8    5:32
229    24    Julian Morrison    Aurora XC    17:14.0    5:33
230    719    Nick Horton    Westerville North    17:14.5    5:33
231    584    Cameron Lackey    Liberty XC Running Club    17:15.2    5:33
232    600    Cody Reister    LTRC    17:16.6    5:33
233    528    Luke Hoover    Davidson XC    17:17.2    5:34
234    507    Dylan Lynch    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    17:17.3    5:34
235    580    Ruben Riano    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    17:18.1    5:34
236    735    Sam Butler    u    17:18.5    5:34
237    725    Emmett Barr    u    17:19.0    5:34
238    745    Patrick Gavitt    u    17:19.6    5:34
239    710    Alex Burson    Warrensburg Running Club    17:19.7    5:34
240    1335    Jareb Duggan    u    17:19.8    5:34
241    565    Kevin Vroegh    Indinois Track Club    17:20.2    5:35
242    475    Logan Pitcher    Blue Ace Runners    17:20.7    5:35
243    644    Kevin Doherty    Rock Running Club    17:20.9    5:35
244    682    Jimmy Barton    Team Centerville    17:21.2    5:35
245    625    Dustan Davidson    O'Fallon Running Club    17:21.2    5:35
246    649    Om Kanwar    Sheridan Athletic Club    17:22.5    5:35
247    513    Josh Beiriger    Columbus Thorn    17:22.9    5:35
248    540    Alex Barrientos    Defiance XC Club    17:23.0    5:36
249    607    Joey Stimler    Mason Running Club    17:23.7    5:36
250    597    Connor Delaney    LTRC    17:24.8    5:36
251    582    Chatham Anderson    Liberty XC Running Club    17:25.0    5:36
252    555    Ryan Kearns    Hersey XC Club    17:25.7    5:36
253    16    Austin Carlson    Aurora XC    17:26.0    5:37
254    648    Chaz Trujillo    Rock Running Club    17:26.8    5:37
255    679    Austin Presnell    Super Flash Brothers    17:27.2    5:37
256    510    Tim Trentel    Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    17:27.3    5:37
257    556    Jack O'Neil    Hersey XC Club    17:27.5    5:37
258    690    Konrad Eiring    The Bronchos of Barrington    17:27.5    5:37
259    729    Thomas Bolanowski    u    17:27.8    5:37
260    560    Matt Stadnicki    Hersey XC Club    17:28.0    5:37
261    523    Frank Pasqua    Cougar Running Club    17:28.0    5:37
262    550    Devon Fuson    DSP    17:29.0    5:38
263    539    Bryan Rosenberg    Deerfield Distance Crew    17:30.0    5:38
264    553    Isaac Wonderlin    DSP    17:30.2    5:38
265    743    Ross Frondorf    u    17:30.5    5:38
266    658    Kyler Haumann    u    17:31.1    5:38
267    72    Sam Beal    u    17:31.4    5:38
268    667    Jack Sullivan    St. Louis XC Club    17:31.9    5:38
269    641    Michael Lindsay    Pony Express XC Club    17:32.5    5:39
270    267    Jake Greenberg    Sheridan Athletic Club    17:32.9    5:39
271    552    Jack Harbaugh    DSP    17:33.4    5:39
272    695    Ryan Skelly    The Bronchos of Barrington    17:34.1    5:39
273    532    Lou Takahashi    Davidson XC    17:34.3    5:39
274    178    Robbie Hohlman    Naperville South    17:34.4    5:39
275    722    Seth Wenrich    Westerville North    17:35.2    5:40
276    611    Ben Casey    Mike Sommers Track Club    17:37.4    5:40
277    799    Christian Schafer    u    17:37.4    5:40
278    669    Caleb Morehart    Sugarcreek Distance Project    17:38.4    5:41
279    683    Zach Hughes    Team Centerville    17:39.0    5:41
280    561    Jordan Dekker    Indinois Track Club    17:39.2    5:41
281    472    Ryan Black    Blue Ace Runners    17:39.7    5:41
282    575    Bobby Klett    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    17:40.5    5:41
283    588    Josh Wojciechowski    Liberty XC Running Club    17:41.2    5:41
284    817    Reid Wolin    u    17:41.5    5:41
285    27    Jon Vollrath    Aurora XC    17:41.6    5:41
286    524    Kenny Peters    Cougar Running Club    17:41.8    5:41
287    680    Evan Shuck    Super Flash Brothers    17:42.3    5:42
288    559    Robert Somary    Hersey XC Club    17:43.5    5:42
289    693    Jack Rogers    The Bronchos of Barrington    17:44.3    5:42
290    545    Nate Wichman    Defiance XC Club    17:44.5    5:42
291    551    Logan Hambrock    DSP    17:45.7    5:43
292    714    Ethan Holland    Warrensburg Running Club    17:48.5    5:44
293    377    Joe Fuller    u    17:48.8    5:44
294    355    Cole Chudy    u    17:48.9    5:44
295    678    Zach McCauley    Super Flash Brothers    17:49.1    5:44
296    645    Daniel Pericich    Rock Running Club    17:50.9    5:44
297    586    Zach Van Gundy    Liberty XC Running Club    17:53.0    5:45
298    19    Griffin Eicher    Aurora XC    17:54.6    5:46
299    503    Armando Rodriguez    Chicago XC    17:54.7    5:46
300    713    Nick Forsythe    Warrensburg Running Club    17:56.0    5:46
301    592    Evan Johnson    Lost Boys    17:56.3    5:46
302    564    Austin Gibson    Indinois Track Club    17:57.7    5:47
303    554    Brendan Cunningham    Hersey XC Club    17:57.9    5:47
304    537    Maor Kramer    Deerfield Distance Crew    17:59.1    5:47
305    675    Branden Hearrell    Super Flash Brothers    18:01.3    5:48
306    487    Vincent Kackley    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    18:01.5    5:48
307    640    Jordan Cordonnier    Pony Express XC Club    18:04.3    5:49
308    711    Max Burson    Warrensburg Running Club    18:04.7    5:49
309    486    Jourden Gilstorf    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    18:04.8    5:49
310    606    Ryan Sanders    Mason Running Club    18:05.4    5:49
311    305    Joe Butler    St. Louis XC Club    18:05.8    5:49
312    587    Brad Wiemels    Liberty XC Running Club    18:06.5    5:50
313    673    Blake Yoder    Sugarcreek Distance Project    18:06.7    5:50
314    643    Carson Bode    Rock Running Club    18:07.9    5:50
315    589    Dakota Clark    Lost Boys    18:08.4    5:50
316    664    Jacob Marty    St. Louis XC Club    18:08.6    5:50
317    759    Danny Johnson    u    18:10.0    5:51
318    549    Levi Elrod    DSP    18:10.3    5:51
319    538    Max Rich    Deerfield Distance Crew    18:10.5    5:51
320    20    Garrett Eicher    Aurora XC    18:12.4    5:51
321    544    Alex Schrag    Defiance XC Club    18:14.0    5:52
322    330    Trevor Dilley    Westerville North    18:14.6    5:52
323    700    Brian Santino    The Pack-Men    18:15.0    5:52
324    712    Albert Fleer    Warrensburg Running Club    18:16.6    5:53
325    692    Ben Laning    The Bronchos of Barrington    18:18.2    5:53
326    541    Jonathon Crowell    Defiance XC Club    18:19.9    5:54
327    614    Brady McDougal    Mike Sommers Track Club    18:23.4    5:55
328    686    Matt Osbourne    Team Centerville    18:25.5    5:56
329    676    Noah Hertenstein    Super Flash Brothers    18:27.2    5:56
330    304    Jerry Amsler    St. Louis XC Club    18:28.6    5:57
331    546    Garrett Wiles    Defiance XC Club    18:29.6    5:57
332    808    Heath Warren    u    18:49.2    6:03
333    536    Reilly Grant    Deerfield Distance Crew    18:49.8    6:03
334    677    Parker Lewellen    Super Flash Brothers    18:53.3    6:05
335    62    Anthony Santillo    Cougar Running Club    18:56.3    6:06
336    801    Parker Scott    u    19:00.6    6:07
337    688    Ryan Tinnerman    Team Centerville    19:05.3    6:09
338    699    Ray Lewis    The Pack-Men    19:06.6    6:09
339    612    Angel Estrada    Mike Sommers Track Club    19:07.5    6:09
340    672    Samuel Wentworth    Sugarcreek Distance Project    19:16.1    6:12
341    671    Dakota Thomas    Sugarcreek Distance Project    19:20.9    6:13
342    63    Chris Santillo    Cougar Running Club    19:25.1    6:15
343    591    Alex Hummels    Lost Boys    19:32.1    6:17
344    595    Dylan Williams    Lost Boys    19:36.6    6:19
345    684    Andrew Mcguffey    Team Centerville    19:39.1    6:19
346    610    Griffin Bojan    Mike Sommers Track Club    19:47.9    6:22




Girls Open
        
Place    Bib Number    Name    School    Time    Pace
1    1143    Rachael Weesner    Carmel Distance Project    19:54.3    6:24
2    1141    Gabrielle Stephens    Carmel Distance Project    19:57.4    6:25
3    1140    Stacy Morozov    Carmel Distance Project    20:06.1    6:28
4    1131    Coral Whaley    Blue Flash XC    20:13.0    6:30
5    1211    Kinsey McBeath    Mason Running Club    20:13.4    6:30
6    1247    Jacqui Paneral    Palatine XC Club    20:22.1    6:33
7    1220    Emily Hamilton    North Naperville Girls Cross C    20:23.5    6:34
8    1295    Katelyn Evans    u    20:24.8    6:34
9    1142    Cami Trachtman    Carmel Distance Project    20:27.1    6:35
10    1230    Allison Ray    North Naperville Girls Cross C    20:33.5    6:37
11    1135    Diana Gorin    Carmel Distance Project    20:36.5    6:38
12    1129    Megan Doty    Blue Flash XC    20:37.5    6:38
13    1212    Nia Myrie    Mason Running Club    20:43.2    6:40
14    1228    Alex Moxon    North Naperville Girls Cross C    20:44.1    6:40
15    1213    Loren Terry    Mason Running Club    20:45.0    6:41
16    1234    Victoria Trezona    North Naperville Girls Cross C    20:45.4    6:41
17    1169    Aurora Turner    Creek Runners    20:48.7    6:42
18    1132    Londyn Wise    Blue Flash XC    20:51.6    6:43
19    1150    Aly Bowman    Columbus Thorn    20:52.1    6:43
20    1240    Megan Beach    Palatine XC Club    20:54.4    6:44
21    1246    Kelly O'Brien    Palatine XC Club    20:54.7    6:44
22    1164    Ashley Dunteman    Creek Runners    20:56.3    6:44
23    1187    Kurstin Kalisek    Ithaca Running Club    20:56.8    6:44
24    1219    Jenny Gibson    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:02.2    6:46
25    1303    Erin Knepley    u    21:02.7    6:46
26    1162    Cami Baird    Creek Runners    21:03.5    6:47
27    1248    Noemi Portillo    Palatine XC Club    21:05.2    6:47
28    1224    Lauren MacDuff    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:05.6    6:47
29    1149    Bente Bouthier    Columbus Thorn    21:06.7    6:47
30    1236    Andrea George    O'Fallon Running Club    21:08.3    6:48
31    1231    Abby Sikorcin    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:09.1    6:48
32    1237    Hannah Nabb    O'Fallon Running Club    21:10.1    6:49
33    1134    Ellie Easton    Carmel Distance Project    21:11.3    6:49
34    1309    Madeline Nathe    u    21:11.5    6:49
35    1225    Anna Mandarino    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:11.5    6:49
36    1235    Allison Trezona    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:12.2    6:49
37    1222    Amanda Jackson    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:12.9    6:49
38    1243    Sam Lechowicz    Palatine XC Club    21:14.3    6:50
39    1249    Ana Maria Quiroga    Palatine XC Club    21:18.2    6:51
40    1214    Kara Wagner    Mason Running Club    21:19.0    6:52
41    1304    Leah Korenberg    u    21:19.5    6:52
42    1298    Jessi Habegger    u    21:20.2    6:52
43    1208    Maddie Baehre    Mason Running Club    21:23.0    6:53
44    1242    Silvia Catalan    Palatine XC Club    21:25.3    6:54
45    1280    Allie Crimmins    Wilmette Running Club    21:26.0    6:54
46    1136    Sarah Kalthoff    Carmel Distance Project    21:29.1    6:55
47    1238    Jordan Thompson    O'Fallon Running Club    21:29.9    6:55
48    1137    Megan Kress    Carmel Distance Project    21:32.1    6:56
49    1221    Laura Houston    North Naperville Girls Cross C    21:33.5    6:56
50    1325    Erin Wagner    u    21:33.9    6:56
51    1209    Erin Brush    Mason Running Club    21:34.9    6:56
52    1158    Olivia Malone    Columbus Thorn    21:35.2    6:57
53    1133    Mithu Chakrabarti    Carmel Distance Project    21:37.4    6:57
54    1245    Abril Malagon    Palatine XC Club    21:39.0    6:58
55    1319    Sarah Repp    u    21:39.8    6:58
56    1326    Joselyn Walsh    u    21:41.8    6:59
57    1297    Anna Greene    u    21:44.4    7:00
58    1207    Bethany Angstadt    Mason Running Club    21:51.3    7:02
59    1322    Andie Shine    u    21:51.6    7:02
60    1321    Nacketa Scanlon    u    21:53.2    7:03
61    1241    Kara Burton    Palatine XC Club    21:53.8    7:03
62    1188    Blaire Showers    Ithaca Running Club    21:56.2    7:04
63    1252    Stephanie Aubrey    Prospect XC Club    21:59.0    7:05
64    1282    Maggie Myles    Wilmette Running Club    22:00.4    7:05
65    1284    Savannah Baldauf    u    22:01.0    7:05
66    1165    Maddie McKenna    Creek Runners    22:01.2    7:05
67    1287    Ana Botto    u    22:01.9    7:05
68    1232    Emily Smith    North Naperville Girls Cross C    22:03.3    7:06
69    1279    Cameron Coughlin    Wilmette Running Club    22:04.0    7:06
70    1227    Sam Morris    North Naperville Girls Cross C    22:04.5    7:06
71    1299    Nicole Hampshire    u    22:05.2    7:06
72    1313    Jane Oberhauser    u    22:06.1    7:07
73    1285    Megan Barnhart    u    22:07.2    7:07
74    1318    Lydia Renken    u    22:09.5    7:08
75    1139    Emma McCausland    Carmel Distance Project    22:10.4    7:08
76    1296    Natalie Geraci    u    22:11.0    7:08
77    1253    Kaleigh Britos    Prospect XC Club    22:14.6    7:09
78    1250    Bridget Silvera    Palatine XC Club    22:15.7    7:10
79    1251    Kirsten Slora    Palatine XC Club    22:17.7    7:10
80    1244    Carley Lynch    Palatine XC Club    22:19.3    7:11
81    1293    Courtney Dimitris    u    22:19.6    7:11
82    1323    Karla Singer    u    22:21.4    7:12
83    1307    Madison May    u    22:21.8    7:12
84    1263    Tara Stokes    Prospect XC Club    22:24.6    7:13
85    1300    Bailey Hayes    u    22:29.2    7:14
86    1305    Samantha Luginbuhl    u    22:30.8    7:15
87    1130    Alexis Norris    Blue Flash XC    22:31.0    7:15
88    1202    Hayley Rossiano    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    22:33.3    7:15
89    1316    Kavanaugh Phelps    u    22:33.9    7:15
90    1265    Lauren Frank    South Wildcats    22:37.7    7:17
91    1166    Shannon Milliken    Creek Runners    22:38.3    7:17
92    1273    Lauren Zastrow    STArs    22:40.3    7:18
93    1167    Lauren Pelan    Creek Runners    22:40.9    7:18
94    1272    Alice Green    STArs    22:41.2    7:18
95    1226    Kelsey Meyer    North Naperville Girls Cross C    22:42.8    7:18
96    1262    Ellen Siefke    Prospect XC Club    22:46.4    7:20
97    1256    Caroline Hempleman    Prospect XC Club    22:48.1    7:20
98    1153    Amelia Herrick    Columbus Thorn    22:49.9    7:21
99    1157    Miah Kincer    Columbus Thorn    22:50.3    7:21
100    1146    Aleeya Osolli    Celtic Running Club    22:55.4    7:23
101    1173    Jess Nystrom    Davidson XC    22:57.6    7:23
102    1308    Bridget McClain    u    22:58.9    7:24
103    1320    Mercedes Robinson    u    22:59.2    7:24
104    1317    Tavish Phelps    u    22:59.3    7:24
105    1156    Olivia Kelley    Columbus Thorn    23:07.3    7:26
106    1171    Hannah Hartle    Davidson XC    23:07.8    7:26
107    1259    Kendall Neumann    Prospect XC Club    23:08.8    7:27
108    1147    Avrie Allen    Columbus Thorn    23:09.9    7:27
109    1174    Audra Valentino    Davidson XC    23:13.3    7:28
110    1229    Sydney Prestifilippo    North Naperville Girls Cross C    23:13.6    7:28
111    1306    Lizzy Lynn    u    23:15.8    7:29
112    1176    Mia Zerkle    Davidson XC    23:16.0    7:29
113    1197    Elizabeth Fetscher    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    23:18.3    7:30
114    1151    Haley Duke    Columbus Thorn    23:18.7    7:30
115    1172    Cassie Joseph    Davidson XC    23:24.6    7:32
116    1210    Sara Honaker    Mason Running Club    23:30.0    7:34
117    1185    Morgan Baublitz    Ithaca Running Club    23:35.6    7:35
118    1192    Maxine Adams    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    23:39.8    7:37
119    1168    Kate Skouson    Creek Runners    23:43.0    7:38
120    1315    Sophie Page    u    23:49.2    7:40
121    1254    Sarah Busby    Prospect XC Club    23:50.0    7:40
122    1163    Hannah Buell    Creek Runners    23:50.5    7:40
123    1310    Mads Nelson    u    23:51.6    7:41
124    1260    Claire Nolan    Prospect XC Club    23:52.6    7:41
125    1145    Colleen Osbun    Celtic Running Club    23:52.9    7:41
126    1154    Anna Horak    Columbus Thorn    23:54.9    7:42
127    1191    Vanessa Waldron    Ithaca Running Club    23:55.0    7:42
128    1233    Monica Sun    North Naperville Girls Cross C    23:55.1    7:42
129    1294    Regan Downing    u    23:57.3    7:43
130    1155    Sydney Keaton    Columbus Thorn    23:58.7    7:43
131    1183    Taylor Lloyd    EJC Flyers    24:04.9    7:45
132    1175    Hannah Wolansky    Davidson XC    24:10.7    7:47
133    1195    Emily Douglas    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    24:14.6    7:48
134    1217    Kyle Draghi    North Naperville Girls Cross C    24:14.8    7:48
135    1205    Della Weiner    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    24:15.1    7:48
136    1302    Emily Howland    u    24:15.7    7:48
137    1289    Molli Challis    u    24:15.7    7:48
138    1198    Emily Fry    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    24:17.7    7:49
139    1341    Kelsey Evans    u    24:19.3    7:50
140    1161    Kyla McGee    Creek Runners    24:20.0    7:50
141    1301    Anne Heidelberg    u    24:20.7    7:50
142    1204    Alison Wagner    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    24:24.7    7:51
143    1312    Taylor Nunan    u    24:30.4    7:53
144    1223    Jessie Jankoski    North Naperville Girls Cross C    24:33.2    7:54
145    1292    Robin DeClercq    u    24:34.2    7:54
146    1336    Kristen Willamo    Columbus Thorn    24:35.7    7:55
147    1311    Shalynn Newkirk    u    24:39.3    7:56
148    1200    Caroline Loffredo    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    24:39.5    7:56
149    1255    Sarah Crowley    Prospect XC Club    24:43.6    7:57
150    1291    Aleah Combs    u    24:46.6    7:58
151    1179    Heather Copeland    EJC Flyers    24:54.5    8:01
152    1257    Jenny Leet    Prospect XC Club    24:56.6    8:01
153    1199    Sophia Kilgast    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    25:04.3    8:04
154    1159    Marlee Reisinger    Columbus Thorn    25:09.3    8:06
155    1194    Bernie Belcher    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    25:17.2    8:08
156    1203    Alanna Varnas    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    25:17.6    8:08
157    1264    Natalie Tuczak    Prospect XC Club    25:40.3    8:16
158    1277    Maddie Plant    Uptown Angels Runners    25:54.4    8:20
159    1290    Nora Chidalek    u    26:24.1    8:30
160    1201    Ally Meyer    Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    26:32.1    8:32
161    1270    Caryn Snide    South Wildcats    26:32.5    8:32
162    1271    Alexandra Whaley    South Wildcats    26:32.5    8:32
163    1314    Rachel Overpeck    u    26:35.4    8:33
164    1152    Brittany Galbraith    Columbus Thorn    26:54.7    8:39
165    1276    Alex Hughes    Uptown Angels Runners    26:58.7    8:41
166    1267    Victoria Lisman    South Wildcats    27:03.6    8:42
167    1268    Taylor Moore    South Wildcats    27:04.0    8:43
168    1266    Victoria Husain    South Wildcats    27:04.2    8:43
169    1283    Megan Buehler    WLXC    29:52.4    9:37

        

        
Boys Open
        
Place    Bib Number    Name    School    Time    Pace
1    133    Jon May    Kroy    16:55.7    5:27
2    449    Joel Thompson    u    16:57.4    5:27
3    107    Michael Bianchina    Geneva Running Club    16:58.2    5:28
4    139    Connor York    Kroy    17:03.3    5:29
5    134    Keenan Mueller    Kroy    17:03.9    5:29
6    79    Harish Prabhakaran    Creek Runners    17:05.7    5:30
7    54    Chris Von Hoene    Columbus Thorn    17:07.8    5:31
8    6    Brandon Hart    AMDG TC    17:08.5    5:31
9    336    Ricky Andrews    u    17:08.7    5:31
10    84    Alex Steitz    Davidson XC    17:09.0    5:31
11    136    Bret O'Brien    Kroy    17:09.1    5:31
12    326    Andrew Jankowski    VROOM    17:12.4    5:32
13    394    Marcus Johnson    u    17:14.2    5:33
14    245    Adam Burkett    Pinto XC    17:14.8    5:33
15    236    Tyler Squeo    Palatine XC Club    17:15.0    5:33
16    384    Zach Glick    u    17:15.4    5:33
17    130    Zach Herrera    Kroy    17:18.3    5:34
18    78    James MacPherson    Creek Runners    17:19.0    5:34
19    357    Will Coffey    u    17:19.4    5:34
20    108    Dan Hererra    Geneva Running Club    17:20.0    5:35
21    392    Kyle Hook    u    17:21.4    5:35
22    86    Ryan Whitney    Davidson XC    17:22.2    5:35
23    30    Mitchell Slater    Blue Flash XC    17:23.4    5:36
24    366    Reagen Dykhouse    u    17:23.7    5:36
25    348    Connor Bresnahan    u    17:25.9    5:36
26    5    Austin Fry    AMDG TC    17:27.8    5:37
27    114    Yegor Krutikov    Grove Street    17:28.8    5:37
28    214    Romeo Scagliarini    O'Fallon Running Club    17:29.1    5:38
29    53    Blaike Travis    Columbus Thorn    17:29.3    5:38
30    105    Nathan Sutaphong    Fort Wayne Cadets    17:30.3    5:38
31    1379    Michael Keller    Columbus Thorn    17:30.7    5:38
32    11    Jax Talbot    AMDG TC    17:30.9    5:38
33    188    Paul d'Ambrosio    Nordahl TC    17:32.5    5:39
34    31    Kurt Unger    Blue Flash XC    17:33.9    5:39
35    85    Andrew Stroh    Davidson XC    17:34.3    5:39
36    272    Bryan Kelly    Sheridan Athletic Club    17:34.5    5:39
37    171    Paul H'yver    Mason Running Club    17:34.7    5:39
38    37    Andrew Baldwin    Columbus Thorn    17:34.9    5:39
39    408    Connor McCue    u    17:35.4    5:40
40    415    Adam Millburg    u    17:35.9    5:40
41    401    Tristan Laughlin    u    17:36.2    5:40
42    227    Eddie Graham    Palatine XC Club    17:36.8    5:40
43    425    Matthew Oswald    u    17:37.3    5:40
44    127    Nathan Dale    Kroy    17:37.4    5:40
45    434    Joe Rossetti    u    17:37.7    5:40
46    416    Sam Miller    u    17:38.1    5:41
47    192    Henry Mierzwa    Nordahl TC    17:38.3    5:41
48    184    Alec Monovich    Naperville South    17:38.9    5:41
49    109    Jordan Midgley    Geneva Running Club    17:39.3    5:41
50    131    Matt Hogan    Kroy    17:39.4    5:41
51    147    John Sellers    Lampshade    17:39.5    5:41
52    229    Dean Kolar    Palatine XC Club    17:40.3    5:41
53    7    Jack Krug    AMDG TC    17:41.1    5:41
54    28    Patrick Wolak    Aurora XC    17:41.2    5:41
55    116    Jake Wenzel    Grove Street    17:41.4    5:41
56    385    Mycah Grandstaff    u    17:41.7    5:41
57    9    Evan Reid    AMDG TC    17:42.0    5:42
58    282    Charlie Pearlman    Sheridan Athletic Club    17:42.7    5:42
59    179    Matt Horsley    Naperville South    17:42.9    5:42
60    106    Blaine Bartel    Geneva Running Club    17:43.1    5:42
61    135    Jeff Nosek    Kroy    17:43.7    5:42
62    390    Jesse Herd    u    17:43.9    5:42
63    452    Bayley Tow    u    17:44.3    5:42
64    451    Austin Throckmorton    u    17:44.6    5:42
65    43    Sam Ford    Columbus Thorn    17:44.7    5:42
66    112    Tom Cleary    Grove Street    17:44.9    5:42
67    239    Ryan Dull    PatriotXC Club    17:45.5    5:43
68    74    Conner Gossel    Creek Runners    17:47.1    5:43
69    450    Alex Thompson    u    17:48.0    5:44
70    168    Liam Callahan    LTRC    17:48.7    5:44
71    217    Logan Whorton    O'Fallon Running Club    17:48.9    5:44
72    126    Patrick Crowley    Kroy    17:49.4    5:44
73    400    Ryan Kritzer    u    17:50.1    5:44
74    234    Patrick Seeberger    Palatine XC Club    17:50.1    5:44
75    261    Tarek Afifi    Sheridan Athletic Club    17:51.0    5:45
76    137    Peter Rantis    Kroy    17:51.4    5:45
77    393    Kevin Johnson    u    17:51.5    5:45
78    344    Andrew Brake    u    17:52.5    5:45
79    172    Michael Waggoner    Mason Running Club    17:52.6    5:45
80    128    Jeremy Damer    Kroy    17:53.3    5:45
81    278    Will Mather    Sheridan Athletic Club    17:53.4    5:45
82    207    Kevin Marquez    O'Fallon Running Club    17:55.1    5:46
83    160    Jack Schoettmer    Liberty XC Running Club    17:55.6    5:46
84    129    Julio Gutierrez    Kroy    17:55.7    5:46
85    176    Mike Baker    Naperville South    17:56.2    5:46
86    460    Austin Woodard    u    17:56.6    5:46
87    1338    Jack Politowicz    u    17:56.7    5:46
88    323    Joey Alfredson    VROOM    17:57.7    5:47
89    232    Sebastian Ramirez    Palatine XC Club    17:58.4    5:47
90    386    Blake Guillozet    u    17:58.6    5:47
91    319    Jimmy Fuenteas    VPXC Vipers    17:58.7    5:47
92    461    Riley Worl    u    17:59.1    5:47
93    132    Alex Krumrey    Kroy    17:59.1    5:47
94    12    Michael Vitucci    AMDG TC    17:59.3    5:47
95    181    Grayson Jenkins    Naperville South    17:59.9    5:47
96    360    Seth Cousins    u    18:00.3    5:48
97    453    Dan Treasure    u    18:01.4    5:48
98    1342    Alex Stanek    u    18:01.7    5:48
99    8    Mitchell Lanzit    AMDG TC    18:02.6    5:48
100    373    Michael Frazier    u    18:03.5    5:49
101    118    Kevin Ziegenhorn    Hersey XC Club    18:04.1    5:49
102    1384    Nathan Wilkey    u    18:04.2    5:49
103    13    Gabe West    AMDG TC    18:05.1    5:49
104    199    Daniel Goertzen    O'Fallon Running Club    18:05.5    5:49
105    158    Christian Myklebust    Liberty XC Running Club    18:05.9    5:49
106    138    Matt Stevenson    Kroy    18:06.1    5:50
107    338    Hunter Barr    u    18:07.1    5:50
108    379    Liam Gayter    u    18:08.3    5:50
109    221    Tim Howell    Oak Park Ghost Striders    18:09.2    5:50
110    249    Zach Merrill    Pinto XC    18:09.7    5:50
111    115    Kevin Salvano    Grove Street    18:10.0    5:51
112    102    Kody Jones    Fort Wayne Cadets    18:10.5    5:51
113    113    Eli Hinkle    Grove Street    18:11.4    5:51
114    340    Luke Beattie    u    18:11.5    5:51
115    174    Jesse Zahn    Mason Running Club    18:12.7    5:51
116    275    Jack Litowitz    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:12.7    5:51
117    195    Adam Becker    O'Fallon Running Club    18:13.2    5:52
118    82    Sam Lieburn    Davidson XC    18:14.4    5:52
119    454    Cameron Trout    u    18:14.8    5:52
120    1329    Sean Dopler    u    18:15.4    5:52
121    101    Jon Adair    Fort Wayne Cadets    18:15.7    5:52
122    358    David Coffey    u    18:16.4    5:53
123    73    Calvin Beal    Creek Runners    18:16.9    5:53
124    233    Dean Roehrborn    Palatine XC Club    18:16.9    5:53
125    66    Zachariah Bishop    Coyotes    18:17.1    5:53
126    269    Alex Greenberg    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:17.4    5:53
127    157    Nick Mockler    Liberty XC Running Club    18:18.4    5:53
128    462    Robert Wunderlich    u    18:18.5    5:53
129    268    Josh Greenberg    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:18.8    5:53
130    226    Adam Brauer    Palatine XC Club    18:19.6    5:54
131    359    Kyle Collins    u    18:20.3    5:54
132    325    Mark Halfman    VROOM    18:20.7    5:54
133    216    Caleb Walton    O'Fallon Running Club    18:21.3    5:54
134    422    Austin O'Gara    u    18:21.5    5:54
135    186    Colin Weidman    Naperville South    18:21.9    5:54
136    351    Jordan Butler    u    18:22.4    5:55
137    209    Erik McMillan    O'Fallon Running Club    18:22.7    5:55
138    1328    Bruce Taylor    u    18:22.9    5:55
139    185    Max Rainer    Naperville South    18:23.3    5:55
140    48    Ben Porter    Columbus Thorn    18:24.0    5:55
141    354    Brandon Chac    u    18:24.3    5:55
142    71    Taylor Wright    Coyotes    18:24.5    5:55
143    448    Jacob Thielbar    u    18:24.6    5:55
144    49    Evan Scarbrough    Columbus Thorn    18:24.9    5:55
145    421    Clayton Myers    u    18:24.9    5:55
146    26    Stephen Scott    Aurora XC    18:24.9    5:55
147    25    Eric Onsager    Aurora XC    18:25.1    5:56
148    18    Ben Cotter    Aurora XC    18:25.1    5:56
149    80    Ahmed Abdi    Davidson XC    18:25.5    5:56
150    418    Kyle Monahan    u    18:25.8    5:56
151    117    Josh Plischke    Hersey XC Club    18:25.9    5:56
152    423    Jacob Oeding    u    18:26.3    5:56
153    149    Jordan Warne    Lampshade    18:26.3    5:56
154    464    Joshua Zoeller    u    18:26.9    5:56
155    67    Syrus Fletcher    Coyotes    18:27.6    5:56
156    438    Alec Scheerer    u    18:28.2    5:57
157    404    Nick Macius    u    18:28.3    5:57
158    230    Zack Michael    Palatine XC Club    18:29.0    5:57
159    142    Austin Kuehr    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    18:29.3    5:57
160    213    Spencer Phillips    O'Fallon Running Club    18:29.8    5:57
161    145    Chris Hendricks    Lampshade    18:30.1    5:57
162    155    Christian Kleinknecht    Liberty XC Running Club    18:30.5    5:57
163    154    Ryan Heckman    Liberty XC Running Club    18:31.6    5:58
164    246    Dakota Harris    Pinto XC    18:31.9    5:58
165    77    Matt Loxley    Creek Runners    18:31.9    5:58
166    237    Paul Bete    PatriotXC Club    18:32.0    5:58
167    439    Nathan Schoettle    u    18:33.3    5:58
168    445    Austin Stewart    u    18:33.7    5:58
169    368    Tyler Estep    u    18:33.9    5:58
170    69    Scott Prewitt    Coyotes    18:34.9    5:59
171    189    Aidan Gaskin    Nordahl TC    18:35.3    5:59
172    342    Dylan Bice    u    18:36.0    5:59
173    140    Jon Berggren    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    18:36.3    5:59
174    276    Charlie Maher    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:36.3    5:59
175    242    Dean Ohde    PatriotXC Club    18:36.4    5:59
176    396    Brock Kasten    u    18:36.9    5:59
177    122    Michael Hardway    Jaguar Running Club    18:37.1    6:00
178    263    Joshua Derrick    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:37.7    6:00
179    310    David Stolz    St. Louis XC Club    18:38.0    6:00
180    372    Janzen Franklin    u    18:38.6    6:00
181    324    Jacob Chapman    VROOM    18:38.8    6:00
182    364    Riley Duncan    u    18:39.0    6:00
183    456    Corey White    u    18:39.2    6:00
184    420    Ethan Mounts    u    18:39.5    6:00
185    271    Barr Iserloth    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:39.9    6:00
186    93    Cody Hanes    EJC Flyers    18:40.1    6:00
187    283    Josh Rosencranz    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:40.2    6:00
188    103    Jacob Panning    Fort Wayne Cadets    18:40.4    6:00
189    383    Noah Gingerich    u    18:40.7    6:00
190    238    Dakota Brunsman    PatriotXC Club    18:40.8    6:00
191    270    Sam Heavanrich    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:40.8    6:00
192    1337    Jake Maier    u    18:41.3    6:01
193    97    Landon Rogers    EJC Flyers    18:41.8    6:01
194    279    Nick Merrill    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:41.9    6:01
195    374    David Frazier    u    18:42.0    6:01
196    411    Timothee McElroy    u    18:42.7    6:01
197    281    Ted Oh    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:42.7    6:01
198    219    Sam Demaree    Oak Park Ghost Striders    18:43.1    6:01
199    61    John Partee    Cougar Running Club    18:43.6    6:01
200    87    Tino Ramirez    Defiance XC Club    18:44.2    6:02
201    274    Evan Lessinger    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:44.4    6:02
202    284    Mac Bloom    Sheridan XC Club    18:44.6    6:02
203    443    Michael Skora    u    18:44.7    6:02
204    414    Marcus Meyers    u    18:45.1    6:02
205    447    Michael Taylor    u    18:45.6    6:02
206    165    Logan Berndt    Lost Boys    18:45.8    6:02
207    258    Gray Ryan    Rock Running Club    18:46.3    6:02
208    38    David Benson    Columbus Thorn    18:46.7    6:02
209    119    Nathan Alden    Jaguar Running Club    18:46.9    6:02
210    312    Nick Chierici    The Twisters    18:46.9    6:02
211    76    Alex Keller    Creek Runners    18:47.0    6:03
212    431    Cole Riggleman    u    18:47.3    6:03
213    40    Caleb Copeland    Columbus Thorn    18:47.8    6:03
214    277    Tristan Martin    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:48.7    6:03
215    224    Pierce Sheehan    Oak Park Ghost Striders    18:48.9    6:03
216    47    Daniel Padilla    Columbus Thorn    18:49.2    6:03
217    228    Ryan Kissane    Palatine XC Club    18:49.7    6:03
218    426    Parker Ramsey    u    18:50.6    6:04
219    255    Jack McHugh    Rock Running Club    18:51.0    6:04
220    356    John Cody    u    18:51.5    6:04
221    367    Michael Elluru    u    18:52.0    6:04
222    345    Michael Braun    u    18:52.7    6:04
223    35    Andrew Albers    Columbus Thorn    18:53.5    6:05
224    362    Walter Dearing    u    18:53.6    6:05
225    328    Bob Schenck    VROOM    18:54.3    6:05
226    208    Jacob McDaniel    O'Fallon Running Club    18:54.4    6:05
227    265    Charlie Goldberg    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:55.3    6:05
228    446    Luke Sweet    u    18:55.9    6:05
229    146    Kyle Marowski    Lampshade    18:56.6    6:06
230    81    Adam Hoover    Davidson XC    18:56.7    6:06
231    1517    Eric Dearing    u    18:57.5    6:06
232    10    John Stagaman    AMDG TC    18:57.8    6:06
233    430    Jacob Richards    u    18:57.9    6:06
234    313    Alex Darnall    The Twisters    18:58.6    6:06
235    250    Justin Mitchell    Pinto XC    18:58.7    6:06
236    413    Matthew Mekaelian    u    18:58.7    6:06
237    266    Jeremy Glickman    Sheridan Athletic Club    18:58.8    6:06
238    412    Alex Meier    u    18:59.0    6:07
239    334    Alex Albers    u    18:59.1    6:07
240    347    Jeremy Breedlove    u    18:59.1    6:07
241    240    Quentin Elking    PatriotXC Club    18:59.5    6:07
242    51    Isaac Smith    Columbus Thorn    18:59.8    6:07
243    382    Cedric Gibbs    u    19:00.0    6:07
244    286    Keith Clellan    Sheridan XC Club    19:00.1    6:07
245    288    Garrett Gwinn    Sheridan XC Club    19:00.2    6:07
246    389    Nick Heimberg    u    19:00.5    6:07
247    280    Jack Myers    Sheridan Athletic Club    19:00.6    6:07
248    256    Carl Nelson    Rock Running Club    19:01.2    6:07
249    167    Charlie Randall    Lost Boys    19:01.8    6:07
250    223    Jack Parrish    Oak Park Ghost Striders    19:01.9    6:07
251    371    Jordan Fivecoate    u    19:02.0    6:08
252    343    Chase Bland    u    19:03.0    6:08
253    111    Daron Bedian    Grove Street    19:03.2    6:08
254    83    Ryan O'Rozke    Davidson XC    19:03.5    6:08
255    308    Kevin Murphy    St. Louis XC Club    19:03.9    6:08
256    173    Nick Whitmore    Mason Running Club    19:04.2    6:08
257    156    Joe McConaghy    Liberty XC Running Club    19:04.5    6:08
258    70    Chase VanHalen    Coyotes    19:05.0    6:09
259    260    Alex Seese    Rock Running Club    19:05.1    6:09
260    458    Evan Williamson    u    19:06.4    6:09
261    194    Ben Steffen    Nordahl TC    19:06.5    6:09
262    163    Luke Wojciechowski    Liberty XC Running Club    19:06.5    6:09
263    429    Kevin Ressel    u    19:06.8    6:09
264    225    Alex Waheed    Oak Park Ghost Striders    19:07.0    6:09
265    220    Ryan Hodes    Oak Park Ghost Striders    19:07.0    6:09
266    44    Nick Green    Columbus Thorn    19:07.4    6:09
267    352    Nicholas Campbell    u    19:08.0    6:09
268    110    Corey Shaughnessy    Geneva Running Club    19:08.3    6:09
269    402    Emmanuel Lopez    u    19:08.4    6:09
270    75    Sinjin Jones    Creek Runners    19:11.2    6:10
271    327    Oscar Palin    VROOM    19:12.8    6:11
272    68    Jason LaFord    Coyotes    19:12.9    6:11
273    21    William Gnesda    Aurora XC    19:13.6    6:11
274    143    Matt Milner    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    19:14.2    6:11
275    417    Matt Miros    u    19:15.1    6:12
276    337    Jason Appel    u    19:15.2    6:12
277    23    Brendan Lynch    Aurora XC    19:15.9    6:12
278    151    Luke Borling    Liberty XC Running Club    19:16.7    6:12
279    164    Kian Worcester    Liberty XC Running Club    19:16.7    6:12
280    91    John Fiorello    EJC Flyers    19:17.3    6:12
281    153    Joel Cottrill    Liberty XC Running Club    19:19.6    6:13
282    432    Andrew Robertson    u    19:19.6    6:13
283    257    Michael O'Connell    Rock Running Club    19:19.7    6:13
284    254    James Donelly    Rock Running Club    19:19.8    6:13
285    125    Tyler Micke    Jaguar Running Club    19:20.1    6:13
286    410    Trevor McDonald    u    19:20.6    6:13
287    339    Andy Bauer    u    19:22.1    6:14
288    290    Joey Palumbo    Sheridan XC Club    19:22.8    6:14
289    170    Will Chappell    Mason Running Club    19:23.6    6:14
290    212    Dominic Pecoraro    O'Fallon Running Club    19:24.2    6:15
291    159    Daniel Parsons    Liberty XC Running Club    19:25.5    6:15
292    306    Cade Dernlan    St. Louis XC Club    19:27.4    6:16
293    15    Austin Bruner    Aurora XC    19:27.8    6:16
294    441    Ananya Shah    u    19:28.3    6:16
295    120    Lucas Alden    Jaguar Running Club    19:28.8    6:16
296    273    Charlie Kupets    Sheridan Athletic Club    19:28.8    6:16
297    292    Nick Wright    Sheridan XC Club    19:29.3    6:16
298    405    Mauricio Martinez    u    19:30.5    6:17
299    455    Evan Wharton    u    19:31.1    6:17
300    293    Sam Yinger    Sheridan XC Club    19:31.3    6:17
301    203    Carson Hough    O'Fallon Running Club    19:31.5    6:17
302    433    Brandon Rosner    u    19:32.0    6:17
303    55    Tom Beck    Cougar Running Club    19:32.2    6:17
304    264    Peter Deweirdt    Sheridan Athletic Club    19:35.9    6:18
305    210    Victor Mendez    O'Fallon Running Club    19:36.8    6:19
306    222    Jack Monaghan    Oak Park Ghost Striders    19:37.7    6:19
307    442    Patrick Siner    u    19:37.8    6:19
308    287    Clay Fisher    Sheridan XC Club    19:38.9    6:19
309    365    Michael Dureska    u    19:39.9    6:19
310    376    Matthew Fringer    u    19:41.0    6:20
311    180    Noah Iarrobino    Naperville South    19:43.8    6:21
312    205    Stuart Kirkham    O'Fallon Running Club    19:44.9    6:21
313    33    Sid Hose    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    19:45.0    6:21
314    291    Nathan Smith    Sheridan XC Club    19:46.2    6:22
315    123    Chase Jeske    Jaguar Running Club    19:47.0    6:22
316    144    Ryan Wendell    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    19:47.5    6:22
317    191    Jake Melerski    Nordahl TC    19:47.7    6:22
318    190    Vince Leonard    Nordahl TC    19:49.1    6:23
319    41    Alex Doub    Columbus Thorn    19:49.3    6:23
320    463    Jordan Zhu    u    19:49.4    6:23
321    307    Ethan McIntyre    St. Louis XC Club    19:50.7    6:23
322    88    Tyler Gambill    DSP    19:55.6    6:25
323    253    Ryan Delong    Rock Running Club    19:58.1    6:26
324    309    Dominic Rainwater    St. Louis XC Club    19:58.6    6:26
325    315    Marcus Langston    The Twisters    19:59.2    6:26
326    395    Eric Johnson    u    19:59.3    6:26
327    42    Mitchell Duke    Columbus Thorn    19:59.6    6:26
328    206    Matt Lloyd    O'Fallon Running Club    20:00.6    6:26
329    316    Nathan Moncrieff    The Twisters    20:01.3    6:27
330    397    Audie Kaufman    u    20:02.5    6:27
331    17    Justin Caton    Aurora XC    20:06.9    6:28
332    166    Aaron Brehm    Lost Boys    20:10.8    6:29
333    409    Brady McCue    u    20:11.6    6:30
334    321    Tim Hyde    VPXC Vipers    20:11.8    6:30
335    104    Ben Strasen    Fort Wayne Cadets    20:12.0    6:30
336    317    Jack Puhalovich    The Twisters    20:12.5    6:30
337    329    Jake Southwell    VROOM    20:12.8    6:30
338    161    Will Sengos    Liberty XC Running Club    20:16.9    6:31
339    241    Alex Howey    PatriotXC Club    20:17.5    6:32
340    196    Curtis Burton    O'Fallon Running Club    20:24.1    6:34
341    248    Josh Long    Pinto XC    20:33.1    6:37
342    46    Nick McGuire    Columbus Thorn    20:34.3    6:37
343    375    Berndt Freeman    u    20:35.9    6:37
344    262    Joe Dekin    Sheridan Athletic Club    20:36.1    6:38
345    202    Ian Havens    O'Fallon Running Club    20:37.4    6:38
346    14    Joshua Barlas    Aurora XC    20:40.5    6:39
347    36    Zach Albers    Columbus Thorn    20:41.9    6:39
348    92    Jack Franklin    EJC Flyers    20:41.9    6:39
349    259    Sam Scovell    Rock Running Club    20:42.4    6:40
350    89    Alec Penry    DSP    20:43.3    6:40
351    363    Mitchell Dotson    u    20:43.7    6:40
352    252    Phil Cordova    Rock Running Club    20:44.6    6:40
353    335    Matt Allen    u    20:46.9    6:41
354    121    Nick Belko    Jaguar Running Club    20:49.3    6:42
355    406    Zachary Martinez    u    20:52.4    6:43
356    65    Garrett Benedict    Coyotes    20:55.0    6:44
357    45    Ian Kincer    Columbus Thorn    21:00.9    6:46
358    60    Brad Lathrop    Cougar Running Club    21:03.7    6:47
359    148    Logan Tardy    Lampshade    21:06.6    6:47
360    22    Kevin Horwath    Aurora XC    21:06.9    6:47
361    387    Dylan Hartke    u    21:07.2    6:48
362    353    Josh Carpenter    u    21:08.2    6:48
363    198    Jack Gentry    O'Fallon Running Club    21:15.1    6:50
364    56    Steven Colantone    Cougar Running Club    21:17.1    6:51
365    52    Chandler Steward    Columbus Thorn    21:17.3    6:51
366    218    Grant Wilhelm    O'Fallon Running Club    21:24.7    6:53
367    370    Alex Filiputti    u    21:26.3    6:54
368    1327    Harrison Whitaker    u    21:27.4    6:54
369    39    Derek Bowling    Columbus Thorn    21:28.3    6:55
370    459    Dustin Wolf    u    21:31.0    6:56
371    29    Nick Siegwarth    Blue Flash XC    21:40.3    6:58
372    318    Anthony Acitelli    VPXC Vipers    21:41.3    6:59
373    322    Tommy King    VPXC Vipers    21:42.3    6:59
374    320    Eddie Garner    VPXC Vipers    21:45.2    7:00
375    141    Ryan Fitzgerald    Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    21:49.0    7:01
376    380    Aidan Gerhardt    u    21:53.5    7:03
377    34    Kyle Sullivan    Blue Springs Purple Dragons    21:59.2    7:05
378    124    Austin Lawrence    Jaguar Running Club    22:08.8    7:07
379    211    Jacob O'Neill    O'Fallon Running Club    22:10.0    7:08
380    244    Kolten Barbour    Pinto XC    22:15.7    7:10
381    193    Guy Olson    Nordahl TC    22:20.6    7:11
382    300    Connor Svendsen    South Wildcats    22:24.6    7:13
383    302    Peter Westfall    South Wildcats    22:38.3    7:17
384    457    Collin Widger    u    22:43.6    7:19
385    204    Jonathan Kaltenbaugh    O'Fallon Running Club    22:47.0    7:20
386    251    Cord Mitchell    Pinto XC    22:48.4    7:20
387    152    Joe Bradish    Liberty XC Running Club    22:57.1    7:23
388    296    Ben Powell    South Wildcats    22:57.6    7:23
389    295    Nick Moore    South Wildcats    22:58.7    7:24
390    247    Taylor Kuttenkuler    Pinto XC    22:59.1    7:24
391    197    Patrick Daniel    O'Fallon Running Club    23:07.8    7:26
392    59    Jimmy Klebenow    Cougar Running Club    23:10.1    7:27
393    99    Alex Stephans    EJC Flyers    23:24.8    7:32
394    215    Evan Skelton    O'Fallon Running Club    23:33.6    7:35
395    64    Tyler Scoigletti    Cougar Running Club    23:34.4    7:35
396    90    Kenyon Briggs    EJC Flyers    23:35.8    7:35
397    50    Paul Scarbrough    Columbus Thorn    24:30.7    7:53
398    297    Andrew Siedlak    South Wildcats    24:36.1    7:55
399    294    Owen Jagucki    South Wildcats    25:30.5    8:12
400    96    Alex Overbay    EJC Flyers    25:47.8    8:18
401    100    Jake Zirpolo    EJC Flyers    26:01.9    8:22
402    95    Brandon Huxley    EJC Flyers    26:04.0    8:23
403    346    Chris Braun    u    26:31.1    8:32

        

 

Community Race

Place    Race Group    Name    Time
1    Top Male    Rupe, Craig       16:53.9
2    18-29 Male    Kump, Nathan       18:07.2
3    18-29 Male    Noble, Scott       18:55.9
4    18-29 Male    Dearing, Morgan       18:59.6
5    40-49 Male    Schmitz, John       19:07.0
6    18-29 Male    Davis, Johnathan       19:14.0
7    40-49 Male    May, Tom       19:22.9
8    1-13 Male    Nay, Isaiah       19:46.5
9    18-29 Male    Wharton, Andrew       19:56.0
10        Dale, Justin       19:57.8
11    30-39 Male    Mueller, Ben       20:17.9
12        Stevenson, Garrett       20:32.1
13    18-29 Male    Rogers, Greyson       20:39.5
14    40-49 Male    Stevenson, David       20:42.3
15    40-49 Male    McElhenny, Tom       20:44.1
16    18-29 Male    Montgomery, Kevin       21:05.6
17    40-49 Male    Ackerman, Doug       21:15.3
18    50-99 Male    Blaze, Vern       21:48.0
19    1-13 Male    Smith, Collier       22:04.1
20    1-13 Male    Chac, Bryan       22:09.9
21    Top Female    Nay, Mya       22:13.5
22    40-49 Female    Racette, Susan       22:56.8
23    40-49 Male    Murphy, Jeff       23:06.0
24    1-13 Female    Gutierrez, Sarah       23:11.7
25    40-49 Male    Wharton, Jim       23:21.3
26    40-49 Male    Wharton, Steve       23:27.2
27    40-49 Male    Barber, Ricci       23:38.8
28    30-39 Female    Rogers, Leslie       24:01.0
29    30-39 Male    McKillip, Wayne       24:08.5
30    40-49 Female    Parmeter, Tammy       24:23.1
31    1-13 Female    Nay, Sadie       24:34.1
32    40-49 Male    Oeding, Brett       24:41.0
33    50-99 Male    Dearing, John       24:42.5
34    1-13 Male    Dunagan, Michael       24:55.7
35    40-49 Male    Brooks, Dan       24:57.1
36    40-49 Male    Chastain, Bill       24:57.1
37    40-49 Male    Berger, Jim       24:57.3
38    1-13 Male    Gadberry, Ian       25:36.5
39    30-39 Female    Lebron, Allison       25:41.9
40    1-13 Female    Gutierrez, Anna       26:02.0
41    40-49 Male    Veatch, Craig       26:26.3
42    40-49 Male    Morris, Jeff       26:29.5
43        Spencer, Grace       26:31.3
44    1-13 Male    Fritz, Creed       26:41.3
45    40-49 Male    Watson, Andy       26:48.6
46    40-49 Male    Robertson, Patrick       27:04.3
47        Dunagan, Kayla       27:11.8
48    18-29 Male    Lockman, Rodney       27:11.9
49    1-13 Female    Dorn, Alyssa       27:49.2
50    30-39 Female    Baidel, Conni       28:24.3
51    40-49 Male    Stephens, Michael       28:55.0
52    30-39 Female    Hayes, Mel       31:17.1
53    40-49 Male    Strasen, Mike       32:07.6
54    40-49 Female    Stevens, Trisha       32:59.9
55    40-49 Female    Gutierrez, Mary       34:02.4
56    30-39 Male    Gutierrez, Cesar       34:02.8
57    40-49 Male    Walker, Wesleigh       35:29.9

 

 

Girls Open
        
Bib Number    Name    Time    Pace    Place   
1 - Carmel Distance Project    Points: 22
1143    Weesner,Rachael    19:54    6:24    1   
1141    Stephens,Gabrielle    19:57    6:25    2   
1140    Morozov,Stacy    20:06    6:28    3   
1142    Trachtman,Cami    20:27    6:35    7   
1135    Gorin,Diana    20:36    6:38    9   
1134    Easton,Ellie    21:11    6:49    25   
1136    Kalthoff,Sarah    21:29    6:55    31   
1137    Kress,Megan    21:32    6:56       
1133    Chakrabarti,Mithu    21:37    6:57       
1139    McCausland,Emma    22:10    7:08       
2 - North Naperville Girls Cross C    Points: 57
1220    Hamilton,Emily    20:23    6:34    6   
1230    Ray,Allison    20:33    6:37    8   
1228    Moxon,Alex    20:44    6:40    11   
1234    Trezona,Victoria    20:45    6:41    13   
1219    Gibson,Jenny    21:02    6:46    19   
1224    MacDuff,Lauren    21:05    6:47    22   
1231    Sikorcin,Abby    21:09    6:48    24   
1225    Mandarino,Anna    21:11    6:49       
1235    Trezona,Allison    21:12    6:49       
1222    Jackson,Amanda    21:12    6:49       
1221    Houston,Laura    21:33    6:56       
1232    Smith,Emily    22:03    7:06       
1227    Morris,Sam    22:04    7:06       
1226    Meyer,Kelsey    22:42    7:18       
1229    Prestifilippo,Sydney    23:13    7:28       
1233    Sun,Monica    23:55    7:42       
1217    Draghi,Kyle    24:14    7:48       
1223    Jankoski,Jessie    24:33    7:54       
3 - Mason Running Club    Points: 83
1211    McBeath,Kinsey    20:13    6:30    4   
1212    Myrie,Nia    20:43    6:40    10   
1213    Terry,Loren    20:45    6:41    12   
1214    Wagner,Kara    21:19    6:52    28   
1208    Baehre,Maddie    21:23    6:53    29   
1209    Brush,Erin    21:34    6:56    32   
1207    Angstadt,Bethany    21:51    7:02    34   
1210    Honaker,Sara    23:30    7:34       
4 - Palatine XC Club    Points: 85
1247    Paneral,Jacqui    20:22    6:33    5   
1240    Beach,Megan    20:54    6:44    16   
1246    O'Brien,Kelly    20:54    6:44    17   
1248    Portillo,Noemi    21:05    6:47    21   
1243    Lechowicz,Sam    21:14    6:50    26   
1249    Quiroga,Ana Maria    21:18    6:51    27   
1242    Catalan,Silvia    21:25    6:54    30   
1245    Malagon,Abril    21:39    6:58       
1241    Burton,Kara    21:53    7:03       
1250    Silvera,Bridget    22:15    7:10       
1251    Slora,Kirsten    22:17    7:10       
1244    Lynch,Carley    22:19    7:11       
5 - Creek Runners    Points: 129
1169    Turner,Aurora    20:48    6:42    14   
1164    Dunteman,Ashley    20:56    6:44    18   
1162    Baird,Cami    21:03    6:47    20   
1165    McKenna,Maddie    22:01    7:05    36   
1166    Milliken,Shannon    22:38    7:17    41   
1167    Pelan,Lauren    22:40    7:18    42   
1168    Skouson,Kate    23:43    7:38    57   
1163    Buell,Hannah    23:50    7:40       
1161    McGee,Kyla    24:20    7:50       
6 - Columbus Thorn    Points: 162
1150    Bowman,Aly    20:52    6:43    15   
1149    Bouthier,Bente    21:06    6:47    23   
1158    Malone,Olivia    21:35    6:57    33   
1153    Herrick,Amelia    22:49    7:21    45   
1157    Kincer,Miah    22:50    7:21    46   
1156    Kelley,Olivia    23:07    7:26    48   
1147    Allen,Avrie    23:09    7:27    51   
1151    Duke,Haley    23:18    7:30       
1154    Horak,Anna    23:54    7:42       
1155    Keaton,Sydney    23:58    7:43       
1336    Willamo,Kristen    24:35    7:55       
1159    Reisinger,Marlee    25:09    8:06       
1152    Galbraith,Brittany    26:54    8:39       
7 - Prospect XC Club    Points: 197
1252    Aubrey,Stephanie    21:59    7:05    35   
1253    Britos,Kaleigh    22:14    7:09    37   
1263    Stokes,Tara    22:24    7:13    38   
1262    Siefke,Ellen    22:46    7:20    43   
1256    Hempleman,Caroline    22:48    7:20    44   
1259    Neumann,Kendall    23:08    7:27    50   
1254    Busby,Sarah    23:50    7:40    58   
1260    Nolan,Claire    23:52    7:41       
1255    Crowley,Sarah    24:43    7:57       
1257    Leet,Jenny    24:56    8:01       
1264    Tuczak,Natalie    25:40    8:16       
8 - Davidson XC    Points: 256
1173    Nystrom,Jess    22:57    7:23    47   
1171    Hartle,Hannah    23:07    7:26    49   
1174    Valentino,Audra    23:13    7:28    52   
1176    Zerkle,Mia    23:16    7:29    53   
1172    Joseph,Cassie    23:24    7:32    55   
1175    Wolansky,Hannah    24:10    7:47    59   
9 - Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    Points: 270
1202    Rossiano,Hayley    22:33    7:15    39   
1197    Fetscher,Elizabeth    23:18    7:30    54   
1192    Adams,Maxine    23:39    7:37    56   
1195    Douglas,Emily    24:14    7:48    60   
1205    Weiner,Della    24:15    7:48    61   
1198    Fry,Emily    24:17    7:49    62   
1204    Wagner,Alison    24:24    7:51    63   
1200    Loffredo,Caroline    24:39    7:56       
1199    Kilgast,Sophia    25:04    8:04       
1194    Belcher,Bernie    25:17    8:08       
1203    Varnas,Alanna    25:17    8:08       
1201    Meyer,Ally    26:32    8:32       
10 - South Wildcats    Points: 302
1265    Frank,Lauren    22:37    7:17    40   
1270    Snide,Caryn    26:32    8:32    64   
1271    Whaley,Alexandra    26:32    8:32    65   
1267    Lisman,Victoria    27:03    8:42    66   
1268    Moore,Taylor    27:04    8:43    67   
1266    Husain,Victoria    27:04    8:43    68   

        
Girls Championship
        
Bib Number    Name    Time    Pace    Place   
1 - Carmel Distance Project    Points: 91
854    Welch,Kelcy    19:02    6:08    11   
849    Genco,Gina    19:03    6:08    12   
850    Harris,Haley    19:04    6:08    14   
852    Schmitz,Ellen    19:16    6:12    21   
848    Dauby,Samantha    19:25    6:15    33   
853    Schmitz,Anna    19:29    6:16    39   
851    Harris,Kelsey    20:02    6:27    73   
2 - North Naperville Girls Cross C    Points: 107
937    DeTurris,Elly    18:43    6:01    6   
938    McDaniel,Maria    19:06    6:09    15   
940    Pendergast,Judy    19:15    6:12    19   
941    Shannon,Kate    19:22    6:14    30   
939    Meyer,Kimber    19:28    6:16    37   
942    Smith,Jenny    19:57    6:25    67   
936    Carballo,Grace    19:59    6:26    71   
3 - Wilmette Running Club    Points: 125
1025    Ackerman,Courtney    18:12    5:51    1   
1031    Smith,Mimi    18:39    6:00    4   
1026    Ackerman,Jessica    19:02    6:08    10   
1028    Jung-Beeman,Oona    19:47    6:22    54   
1029    Keene,Kathleen    19:50    6:23    56   
1030    Schmidt,Kelli    20:15    6:31    90   
1027    Frei,Kaitlin    20:46    6:41    128   
4 - Mason Running Club    Points: 151
935    Wood,Lauren    18:38    6:00    3   
931    Murphy,Meghan    19:06    6:09    16   
929    Ford,Leah    19:24    6:15    32   
933    Schlimm,Emily    19:39    6:19    47   
932    Oliver,Emily    19:45    6:21    53   
930    Martin,Tori    20:07    6:28    76   
934    Steinbicker,Nicole    20:18    6:32    97   
5 - Phoenix Fire    Points: 152
965    Burgess,Bobbie    18:14    5:52    2   
966    Daluga,Cailey    19:23    6:14    31   
968    Johnson,Lauren    19:28    6:16    36   
969    Johnson,Kristen    19:28    6:16    38   
970    Lachmund,Grace    19:38    6:19    45   
964    Barber,Delaney    20:13    6:30    86   
967    Denton,Grace    21:20    6:52    160   
6 - Palatine XC Club    Points: 208
955    Wasowicz,Tess    18:56    6:06    8   
953    Lincoln,Jessica    19:21    6:14    28   
951    Cox,Liz    19:45    6:21    52   
954    McPherson,Cassidy    19:52    6:24    59   
952    Kieliszewski,Amy    19:53    6:24    61   
950    Berg,Madi    20:31    6:36    111   
956    Yosif,Sabina    20:39    6:39    119   
7 - Blue Flash XC    Points: 223
836    Hippensteel,Olivia    19:17    6:12    23   
839    Ruich,Melanie    19:20    6:13    26   
835    Fruchey,Madison    19:39    6:19    46   
840    Stenger,Madison    19:54    6:24    62   
838    Morris,Kate    19:57    6:25    66   
834    Chastain,Caitlyn    19:57    6:25    68   
837    Metzger,Stacey    20:11    6:30    82   
8 - Yorkville XC    Points: 245
1040    Bollinger,Skyler    19:01    6:07    9   
1043    Pierson,Summer    19:15    6:12    20   
1041    Kramer,Casey    19:19    6:13    25   
1044    Reynolds,Erin    20:14    6:31    89   
1042    Leedy,Kelsey    20:23    6:34    102   
1039    Beach,Sydney    20:42    6:40    122   
1045    Stuepfert,Bri    20:46    6:41    127   
9 - Prospect XC Club    Points: 253
977    Wolfe,Brooke    18:46    6:02    7   
975    Santiago,Christina    19:27    6:16    34   
974    Poplawski,Lauren    19:31    6:17    42   
971    Getschman,Hannah    20:00    6:26    72   
972    Henk,Rachel    20:18    6:32    98   
976    Sullivan,Maggie    20:37    6:38    116   
973    Leeney,Katrina    20:48    6:42    130   
10 - Columbus Thorn    Points: 289
863    Caldwell,Mackenzie    18:42    6:01    5   
865    Lax,Sierra    19:39    6:19    48   
867    Sollman,Rachael    19:42    6:20    49   
862    Bouthier,Nina    20:09    6:29    77   
868    Wolfe,Caryn    20:30    6:36    110   
866    Neal,Morgan    20:58    6:45    138   
864    Coffey,Allison    21:05    6:47    146   
11 - Davidson XC    Points: 339
878    Hoover,Lauren    19:18    6:13    24   
879    Onders,Jane    19:28    6:16    35   
882    Saniel-Banrey,Lilly    19:36    6:19    44   
881    Saelens,Elsa    20:20    6:33    100   
880    Ruff,Lindsey    20:52    6:43    136   
876    Haines,Jane    21:39    6:58    172   
877    Hildebrand,Catherine    22:01    7:05    184   
12 - ATC    Points: 355
825    Rossetti,Marissa    19:30    6:17    40   
822    Iacofano,Rachel    19:52    6:24    58   
823    Mendiola,Julia    19:55    6:25    64   
826    Sollenberger,Amanda    20:11    6:30    81   
824    O'Brien,Shea    20:32    6:37    112   
820    Bozsik,Mary    20:41    6:39    121   
821    Haas,Cynthia    20:45    6:41    126   
13 - O'Fallon Running Club    Points: 356
946    Lapp,Samantha    19:22    6:14    29   
944    Cardenas,Tami    19:48    6:22    55   
948    Neal,Sydney    19:52    6:24    60   
947    Lear,Reagan    20:15    6:31    92   
949    Wilson,Bridgette    20:40    6:39    120   
943    Buch,Angela    20:50    6:42    134   
945    Carter,Casey    21:04    6:47    143   
14 - Park Ridge XC    Points: 373
961    Leonard,Emily    19:03    6:08    13   
960    Lemersal,Megan    19:43    6:21    50   
962    Mastrolonardo,Mirae    19:57    6:25    69   
958    Eckhart,Cailin    20:26    6:35    106   
957    Clark,Caryn    20:51    6:43    135   
963    Ryan,Olivia    21:12    6:49    156   
959    Gronke,Jessica    22:26    7:13    191   
15 - Creek Runners    Points: 429
872    Leiher,Sydney    19:31    6:17    41   
870    Beranek,Danielle    20:05    6:28    74   
871    Hensley,Emma    20:16    6:31    94   
869    Bailey,Hannah    20:23    6:34    103   
873    McGaha,Maureen    20:38    6:38    117   
875    Schneider,Brianna    21:37    6:57    170   
874    McGaha,Margaret    21:50    7:02    180   
16 - STArs    Points: 433
992    Coppinger,Courtney    19:35    6:18    43   
991    Campbell,Ann    19:45    6:21    51   
995    Lee,Hayden    20:10    6:29    79   
997    Valdiviez,Lindsey    20:43    6:40    123   
994    Laird,Molly    20:52    6:43    137   
993    Laird,Emily    21:04    6:47    142   
996    McCausland,Hannah    22:02    7:05    185   
17 - Team Kaiser    Points: 451
998    Bosworth,Rachel    19:12    6:11    18   
1003    Weber,Rachel    19:55    6:25    63   
1004    Weber,Anna    20:30    6:36    108   
1000    Fries,Julia    20:48    6:42    129   
999    Cassidy,Tess    20:49    6:42    133   
1001    Lynch,Emily    21:07    6:48    149   
18 - Flashtown XC Club    Points: 459
886    Nolting,Natalie    20:06    6:28    75   
887    Talhelm,Brooke    20:15    6:31    91   
883    Adams,Cailyn    20:16    6:31    93   
885    McCann,Lexi    20:20    6:33    99   
889    Welch,Emily    20:21    6:33    101   
884    Matthies,Christina    20:39    6:39    118   
888    Wall,Crysta    20:44    6:40    125   
19 - Kao Krap    Points: 515
898    Schrobilgen,Erin    19:52    6:24    57   
901    Thompson,Haley    20:10    6:29    80   
902    Tran,Ainsley    20:18    6:32    96   
896    Gorin,Hannah    20:37    6:38    115   
899    Smith,Jennifer    21:33    6:56    167   
897    McIntosh,Erin    22:11    7:08    188   
900    Streit,Rebecca    22:57    7:23    196   
20 - Westerville North Lady Warrior    Points: 625
1022    Sandvik,Heather    19:11    6:10    17   
1021    Sandvik,Haley    20:13    6:30    84   
1019    Engelhardt,Heidi    21:07    6:48    151   
1024    Swatzell,Mary    21:59    7:05    183   
1023    Sharpe,Jocelyn    22:18    7:11    190   
1020    Koch,Sarah    23:09    7:27    198   
21 - Saint Viator    Points: 639
983    Winter,Hanna    19:21    6:14    27   
978    Carroll,Meghan    20:13    6:30    85   
979    Cooney,Shannon    21:08    6:48    153   
982    Malek,Katie    21:59    7:05    182   
981    Loverde,Dominique    22:31    7:15    192   
22 - Tiger Streak    Points: 650
1011    Strobel,Isabel    19:59    6:26    70   
1009    Reyes,Ally    20:35    6:37    113   
1007    Horn,Abby    21:06    6:47    148   
1005    Eliason,Nikole    21:12    6:49    155   
1008    Horn,Rachel    21:25    6:54    164   
1006    Hamon,Emily    21:38    6:58    171   
1010    Rush,Kennedie    22:49    7:21    195   
23 - Lady Kroy of Elmhurst    Points: 663
914    Walgren,Hannah    20:09    6:29    78   
909    Blum,Caitlin    20:30    6:36    109   
910    Hackett,Erica    21:07    6:48    150   
911    Hagstrom,Kathryn    21:08    6:48    152   
913    Sanchez,Kenia    21:41    6:59    174   
908    Andriacchi,Annalise    23:00    7:24    197   
24 - LaPorte XC Club    Points: 674
918    Lancioni,Elena    19:16    6:12    22   
919    Schoof,Kailee    21:05    6:47    145   
917    Gerick,Alyssa    21:22    6:53    161   
916    Didion,Marie    21:36    6:57    169   
915    Cave,Kristin    21:45    7:00    177   
920    Sigman,Haley    22:05    7:06    186   
25 - Brady's Ladies    Points: 678
842    Havranek,Anna    20:11    6:30    83   
846    Wentworth,Rachel    20:13    6:30    87   
847    Widder,Kenzie    20:26    6:35    104   
844    Immel,Amber    23:21    7:31    200   
841    Feller,Sophia    24:39    7:56    204   
845    Lower,Alyssa    24:39    7:56    205   
843    Hershberger,Corbin    26:03    8:23    206   
26 - Uptown Angels Runners    Points: 702
1014    Mundy,Chanli    20:43    6:40    124   
1012    Conley,Jessi    21:02    6:46    139   
1016    Sanders,Mallory    21:02    6:46    140   
1018    Welker,Lindsay    21:02    6:46    141   
1015    Nagy,Anna    21:14    6:50    158   
1017    Stigall,Keeliegh    23:48    7:40    202   
27 - SHS Track Club    Points: 705
988    Motor,Natalie    20:28    6:35    107   
984    Goff,Aly    20:35    6:37    114   
986    Hamill,Ellie    21:06    6:47    147   
985    Gullo,Sophia    21:20    6:52    159   
987    Kropid,Christina    21:45    7:00    178   
990    Wells,Meredith    22:07    7:07    187   
989    Smith,Lauren    22:38    7:17    193   
28 - Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch    Points: 710
923    Breen,Kelly    20:26    6:35    105   
927    Moroney,Megan    20:49    6:42    131   
926    Kahanic,Emily    21:04    6:47    144   
925    Higuchi,Ayako    21:14    6:50    157   
922    Bartolai,Samantha    21:40    6:58    173   
924    Ciardiello,Lauren    22:13    7:09    189   
29 - Ladue    Points: 715
904    Nelson,Anna    20:18    6:32    95   
907    White,Kate    20:49    6:42    132   
906    Stromsdorfer,Jessica    21:10    6:49    154   
903    Klingenberg,Eva    21:30    6:55    166   
905    Soncasie,Victoria    21:34    6:56    168   
30 - Celtic Running Club    Points: 766
857    Davis,Carly    20:13    6:30    88   
859    Midla,Catey    21:22    6:53    162   
856    Berberick,Brittney    21:28    6:55    165   
858    McAuliffe,Erin    21:42    6:59    175   
860    Sherman,Asheigh    21:45    7:00    176   
855    Arnold,Maggie    21:54    7:03    181   
861    Willette,Katilyn    22:42    7:18    194   
31 - WLXC    Points: 807
1034    Dorn,Abigail    19:56    6:25    65   
1035    Hamel,Madeleine    21:24    6:53    163   
1033    Cukierski,Morgan    21:46    7:00    179   
1032    Barber,Kaitlyn    23:11    7:28    199   
1038    Wohn,Taylor    23:28    7:33    201   
1037    Sharrar,Korie    23:51    7:41    203   
1036    Hanes,Taylor    26:34    8:33    207   

        
Boys Open
        
Bib Number    Name    Time    Pace    Place   
1 - Kroy    Points: 30
133    May,Jon    16:55    5:27    1   
139    York,Connor    17:03    5:29    3   
134    Mueller,Keenan    17:03    5:29    4   
136    O'Brien,Bret    17:09    5:31    9   
130    Herrera,Zach    17:18    5:34    13   
127    Dale,Nathan    17:37    5:40    30   
131    Hogan,Matt    17:39    5:41    34   
135    Nosek,Jeff    17:43    5:42       
126    Crowley,Patrick    17:49    5:44       
137    Rantis,Peter    17:51    5:45       
128    Damer,Jeremy    17:53    5:45       
129    Gutierrez,Julio    17:55    5:46       
132    Krumrey,Alex    17:59    5:47       
138    Stevenson,Matt    18:06    5:50       
2 - Columbus Thorn    Points: 120
54    Von Hoene,Chris    17:07    5:31    6   
53    Travis,Blaike    17:29    5:38    20   
1379    Keller,Michael    17:30    5:38    22   
37    Baldwin,Andrew    17:34    5:39    28   
43    Ford,Sam    17:44    5:42    44   
48    Porter,Ben    18:24    5:55    86   
49    Scarbrough,Evan    18:24    5:55    88   
38    Benson,David    18:46    6:02       
40    Copeland,Caleb    18:47    6:03       
47    Padilla,Daniel    18:49    6:03       
35    Albers,Andrew    18:53    6:05       
51    Smith,Isaac    18:59    6:07       
44    Green,Nick    19:07    6:09       
41    Doub,Alex    19:49    6:23       
42    Duke,Mitchell    19:59    6:26       
46    McGuire,Nick    20:34    6:37       
36    Albers,Zach    20:41    6:39       
45    Kincer,Ian    21:00    6:46       
52    Steward,Chandler    21:17    6:51       
39    Bowling,Derek    21:28    6:55       
50    Scarbrough,Paul    24:30    7:53       
3 - AMDG TC    Points: 124
6    Hart,Brandon    17:08    5:31    7   
5    Fry,Austin    17:27    5:37    17   
11    Talbot,Jax    17:30    5:38    23   
7    Krug,Jack    17:41    5:41    37   
9    Reid,Evan    17:42    5:42    40   
12    Vitucci,Michael    17:59    5:47    59   
8    Lanzit,Mitchell    18:02    5:48    61   
13    West,Gabe    18:05    5:49       
10    Stagaman,John    18:57    6:06       
4 - Palatine XC Club    Points: 183
236    Squeo,Tyler    17:15    5:33    12   
227    Graham,Eddie    17:36    5:40    29   
229    Kolar,Dean    17:40    5:41    36   
234    Seeberger,Patrick    17:50    5:44    49   
232    Ramirez,Sebastian    17:58    5:47    57   
233    Roehrborn,Dean    18:16    5:53    75   
226    Brauer,Adam    18:19    5:54    80   
230    Michael,Zack    18:29    5:57       
228    Kissane,Ryan    18:49    6:03       
5 - Davidson XC    Points: 213
84    Steitz,Alex    17:09    5:31    8   
86    Whitney,Ryan    17:22    5:35    16   
85    Stroh,Andrew    17:34    5:39    25   
82    Lieburn,Sam    18:14    5:52    72   
80    Abdi,Ahmed    18:25    5:56    92   
81    Hoover,Adam    18:56    6:06    124   
83    O'Rozke,Ryan    19:03    6:08    133   
6 - Grove Street    Points: 236
114    Krutikov,Yegor    17:28    5:37    18   
116    Wenzel,Jake    17:41    5:41    39   
112    Cleary,Tom    17:44    5:42    45   
115    Salvano,Kevin    18:10    5:51    66   
113    Hinkle,Eli    18:11    5:51    68   
111    Bedian,Daron    19:03    6:08    132   
7 - Geneva Running Club    Points: 236
107    Bianchina,Michael    16:58    5:28    2   
108    Hererra,Dan    17:20    5:35    15   
109    Midgley,Jordan    17:39    5:41    33   
106    Bartel,Blaine    17:43    5:42    43   
110    Shaughnessy,Corey    19:08    6:09    143   
8 - Sheridan Athletic Club    Points: 239
272    Kelly,Bryan    17:34    5:39    26   
282    Pearlman,Charlie    17:42    5:42    41   
261    Afifi,Tarek    17:51    5:45    50   
278    Mather,Will    17:53    5:45    52   
275    Litowitz,Jack    18:12    5:51    70   
269    Greenberg,Alex    18:17    5:53    77   
268    Greenberg,Josh    18:18    5:53    79   
276    Maher,Charlie    18:36    5:59       
263    Derrick,Joshua    18:37    6:00       
271    Iserloth,Barr    18:39    6:00       
283    Rosencranz,Josh    18:40    6:00       
270    Heavanrich,Sam    18:40    6:00       
279    Merrill,Nick    18:41    6:01       
281    Oh,Ted    18:42    6:01       
274    Lessinger,Evan    18:44    6:02       
277    Martin,Tristan    18:48    6:03       
265    Goldberg,Charlie    18:55    6:05       
266    Glickman,Jeremy    18:58    6:06       
280    Myers,Jack    19:00    6:07       
273    Kupets,Charlie    19:28    6:16       
264    Deweirdt,Peter    19:35    6:18       
262    Dekin,Joe    20:36    6:38       
9 - Creek Runners    Points: 240
79    Prabhakaran,Harish    17:05    5:30    5   
78    MacPherson,James    17:19    5:34    14   
74    Gossel,Conner    17:47    5:43    47   
73    Beal,Calvin    18:16    5:53    74   
77    Loxley,Matt    18:31    5:58    100   
76    Keller,Alex    18:47    6:03    119   
75    Jones,Sinjin    19:11    6:10    144   
10 - O'Fallon Running Club    Points: 253
214    Scagliarini,Romeo    17:29    5:38    19   
217    Whorton,Logan    17:48    5:44    48   
207    Marquez,Kevin    17:55    5:46    53   
199    Goertzen,Daniel    18:05    5:49    62   
195    Becker,Adam    18:13    5:52    71   
216    Walton,Caleb    18:21    5:54    82   
209    McMillan,Erik    18:22    5:55    84   
213    Phillips,Spencer    18:29    5:57       
208    McDaniel,Jacob    18:54    6:05       
212    Pecoraro,Dominic    19:24    6:15       
203    Hough,Carson    19:31    6:17       
210    Mendez,Victor    19:36    6:19       
205    Kirkham,Stuart    19:44    6:21       
206    Lloyd,Matt    20:00    6:26       
196    Burton,Curtis    20:24    6:34       
202    Havens,Ian    20:37    6:38       
198    Gentry,Jack    21:15    6:50       
218    Wilhelm,Grant    21:24    6:53       
211    O'Neill,Jacob    22:10    7:08       
204    Kaltenbaugh,Jonathan    22:47    7:20       
197    Daniel,Patrick    23:07    7:26       
215    Skelton,Evan    23:33    7:35       
11 - Naperville South    Points: 272
184    Monovich,Alec    17:38    5:41    32   
179    Horsley,Matt    17:42    5:42    42   
176    Baker,Mike    17:56    5:46    55   
181    Jenkins,Grayson    17:59    5:47    60   
186    Weidman,Colin    18:21    5:54    83   
185    Rainer,Max    18:23    5:55    85   
180    Iarrobino,Noah    19:43    6:21    164   
12 - VROOM    Points: 377
326    Jankowski,Andrew    17:12    5:32    10   
323    Alfredson,Joey    17:57    5:47    56   
325    Halfman,Mark    18:20    5:54    81   
324    Chapman,Jacob    18:38    6:00    108   
328    Schenck,Bob    18:54    6:05    122   
327    Palin,Oscar    19:12    6:11    145   
329    Southwell,Jake    20:12    6:30    177   
13 - Liberty XC Running Club    Points: 390
160    Schoettmer,Jack    17:55    5:46    54   
158    Myklebust,Christian    18:05    5:49    63   
157    Mockler,Nick    18:18    5:53    78   
155    Kleinknecht,Christian    18:30    5:57    97   
154    Heckman,Ryan    18:31    5:58    98   
156    McConaghy,Joe    19:04    6:08    136   
163    Wojciechowski,Luke    19:06    6:09    140   
151    Borling,Luke    19:16    6:12       
164    Worcester,Kian    19:16    6:12       
153    Cottrill,Joel    19:19    6:13       
159    Parsons,Daniel    19:25    6:15       
161    Sengos,Will    20:16    6:31       
152    Bradish,Joe    22:57    7:23       
14 - Mason Running Club    Points: 437
171    H'yver,Paul    17:34    5:39    27   
172    Waggoner,Michael    17:52    5:45    51   
174    Zahn,Jesse    18:12    5:51    69   
173    Whitmore,Nick    19:04    6:08    135   
170    Chappell,Will    19:23    6:14    155   
15 - Fort Wayne Cadets    Points: 446
105    Sutaphong,Nathan    17:30    5:38    21   
102    Jones,Kody    18:10    5:51    67   
101    Adair,Jon    18:15    5:52    73   
103    Panning,Jacob    18:40    6:00    110   
104    Strasen,Ben    20:12    6:30    175   
16 - Aurora XC    Points: 455
28    Wolak,Patrick    17:41    5:41    38   
26    Scott,Stephen    18:24    5:55    89   
25    Onsager,Eric    18:25    5:56    90   
18    Cotter,Ben    18:25    5:56    91   
21    Gnesda,William    19:13    6:11    147   
23    Lynch,Brendan    19:15    6:12    149   
15    Bruner,Austin    19:27    6:16    157   
17    Caton,Justin    20:06    6:28       
14    Barlas,Joshua    20:40    6:39       
22    Horwath,Kevin    21:06    6:47       
17 - Nordahl TC    Points: 464
188    d'Ambrosio,Paul    17:32    5:39    24   
192    Mierzwa,Henry    17:38    5:41    31   
189    Gaskin,Aidan    18:35    5:59    103   
194    Steffen,Ben    19:06    6:09    139   
191    Melerski,Jake    19:47    6:22    167   
190    Leonard,Vince    19:49    6:23    168   
193    Olson,Guy    22:20    7:11    192   
18 - Pinto XC    Points: 480
245    Burkett,Adam    17:14    5:33    11   
249    Merrill,Zach    18:09    5:50    65   
246    Harris,Dakota    18:31    5:58    99   
250    Mitchell,Justin    18:58    6:06    126   
248    Long,Josh    20:33    6:37    179   
244    Barbour,Kolten    22:15    7:10    191   
251    Mitchell,Cord    22:48    7:20    195   
247    Kuttenkuler,Taylor    22:59    7:24       
19 - PatriotXC Club    Points: 490
239    Dull,Ryan    17:45    5:43    46   
237    Bete,Paul    18:32    5:58    101   
242    Ohde,Dean    18:36    5:59    105   
238    Brunsman,Dakota    18:40    6:00    111   
240    Elking,Quentin    18:59    6:07    127   
241    Howey,Alex    20:17    6:32    178   
20 - Coyotes    Points: 496
66    Bishop,Zachariah    18:17    5:53    76   
71    Wright,Taylor    18:24    5:55    87   
67    Fletcher,Syrus    18:27    5:56    94   
69    Prewitt,Scott    18:34    5:59    102   
70    VanHalen,Chase    19:05    6:09    137   
68    LaFord,Jason    19:12    6:11    146   
65    Benedict,Garrett    20:55    6:44    182   
21 - Lampshade    Points: 531
147    Sellers,John    17:39    5:41    35   
149    Warne,Jordan    18:26    5:56    93   
145    Hendricks,Chris    18:30    5:57    96   
146    Marowski,Kyle    18:56    6:06    123   
148    Tardy,Logan    21:06    6:47    184   
22 - Oak Park Ghost Striders    Points: 569
221    Howell,Tim    18:09    5:50    64   
219    Demaree,Sam    18:43    6:01    113   
224    Sheehan,Pierce    18:48    6:03    120   
223    Parrish,Jack    19:01    6:07    131   
225    Waheed,Alex    19:07    6:09    141   
220    Hodes,Ryan    19:07    6:09    142   
222    Monaghan,Jack    19:37    6:19    162   
23 - Rock Running Club    Points: 656
258    Ryan,Gray    18:46    6:02    116   
255    McHugh,Jack    18:51    6:04    121   
256    Nelson,Carl    19:01    6:07    130   
260    Seese,Alex    19:05    6:09    138   
257    O'Connell,Michael    19:19    6:13    151   
254    Donelly,James    19:19    6:13    152   
253    Delong,Ryan    19:58    6:26    170   
259    Scovell,Sam    20:42    6:40       
252    Cordova,Phil    20:44    6:40       
24 - Sheridan XC Club    Points: 685
284    Bloom,Mac    18:44    6:02    115   
286    Clellan,Keith    19:00    6:07    128   
288    Gwinn,Garrett    19:00    6:07    129   
290    Palumbo,Joey    19:22    6:14    154   
292    Wright,Nick    19:29    6:16    159   
293    Yinger,Sam    19:31    6:17    160   
287    Fisher,Clay    19:38    6:19    163   
291    Smith,Nathan    19:46    6:22       
25 - Jaguar Running Club    Points: 699
122    Hardway,Michael    18:37    6:00    106   
119    Alden,Nathan    18:46    6:02    117   
125    Micke,Tyler    19:20    6:13    153   
120    Alden,Lucas    19:28    6:16    158   
123    Jeske,Chase    19:47    6:22    165   
121    Belko,Nick    20:49    6:42    181   
124    Lawrence,Austin    22:08    7:07    190   
26 - Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    Points: 702
142    Kuehr,Austin    18:29    5:57    95   
140    Berggren,Jon    18:36    5:59    104   
143    Milner,Matt    19:14    6:11    148   
144    Wendell,Ryan    19:47    6:22    166   
141    Fitzgerald,Ryan    21:49    7:01    189   
27 - St. Louis XC Club    Points: 737
310    Stolz,David    18:38    6:00    107   
308    Murphy,Kevin    19:03    6:08    134   
306    Dernlan,Cade    19:27    6:16    156   
307    McIntyre,Ethan    19:50    6:23    169   
309    Rainwater,Dominic    19:58    6:26    171   
28 - EJC Flyers    Points: 750
93    Hanes,Cody    18:40    6:00    109   
97    Rogers,Landon    18:41    6:01    112   
91    Fiorello,John    19:17    6:12    150   
92    Franklin,Jack    20:41    6:39    180   
99    Stephans,Alex    23:24    7:32    199   
90    Briggs,Kenyon    23:35    7:35    201   
96    Overbay,Alex    25:47    8:18    204   
100    Zirpolo,Jake    26:01    8:22       
95    Huxley,Brandon    26:04    8:23       
29 - The Twisters    Points: 764
312    Chierici,Nick    18:46    6:02    118   
313    Darnall,Alex    18:58    6:06    125   
315    Langston,Marcus    19:59    6:26    172   
316    Moncrieff,Nathan    20:01    6:27    173   
317    Puhalovich,Jack    20:12    6:30    176   
30 - VPXC Vipers    Points: 793
319    Fuenteas,Jimmy    17:58    5:47    58   
321    Hyde,Tim    20:11    6:30    174   
318    Acitelli,Anthony    21:41    6:59    186   
322    King,Tommy    21:42    6:59    187   
320    Garner,Eddie    21:45    7:00    188   
31 - Cougar Running Club    Points: 841
61    Partee,John    18:43    6:01    114   
55    Beck,Tom    19:32    6:17    161   
60    Lathrop,Brad    21:03    6:47    183   
56    Colantone,Steven    21:17    6:51    185   
59    Klebenow,Jimmy    23:10    7:27    198   
64    Scoigletti,Tyler    23:34    7:35    200   
32 - South Wildcats    Points: 982
300    Svendsen,Connor    22:24    7:13    193   
302    Westfall,Peter    22:38    7:17    194   
296    Powell,Ben    22:57    7:23    196   
295    Moore,Nick    22:58    7:24    197   
297    Siedlak,Andrew    24:36    7:55    202   
294    Jagucki,Owen    25:30    8:12    203   

        
Boys Championship
        
Bib Number    Name    Time    Pace    Place   
1 - Kroy    Points: 95
572    Milling,Scott    15:45    5:04    3   
573    Mimlitz,Alex    16:03    5:10    11   
570    Mattes,Kyle    16:05    5:11    15   
568    Bashqawi,Alex    16:14    5:13    22   
569    Libert,Jack    16:28    5:18    44   
571    May,Chris    16:39    5:22    65   
574    Plowman,Matt    17:08    5:31    135   
2 - Carmel Distance Alliance    Points: 162
492    Browning,Bobby    16:06    5:11    16   
495    Veatch,Ben    16:21    5:16    32   
496    Watson,Charlie    16:22    5:16    35   
493    George,Michael    16:24    5:17    38   
491    Anderson,Ben    16:25    5:17    41   
494    Turner,Corey    16:29    5:18    45   
497    Wilson,Jaedon    17:03    5:29    120   
3 - AMDG TC    Points: 211
468    Hall,Michael    16:05    5:11    14   
469    Kuvin,Alex    16:27    5:18    42   
470    Momper,Michael    16:27    5:18    43   
471    Stifel,Evan    16:32    5:19    53   
466    Gardner,Andrew    16:35    5:20    59   
467    Grabowski,Jake    16:37    5:21    61   
465    Drumm,Patrick    16:58    5:28    114   
4 - Columbus Thorn    Points: 252
515    Eaton,Kaden    16:04    5:10    13   
514    Carr,Andy    16:18    5:15    27   
517    Tays,Karson    16:24    5:17    39   
518    Williams,Seth    16:45    5:23    85   
516    Rudzinski,Kevin    16:46    5:24    88   
512    Ballard,Chase    17:06    5:30    126   
513    Beiriger,Josh    17:22    5:35    159   
5 - LTRC    Points: 261
602    Speir,Ryan    16:16    5:14    25   
596    Accetura,Michael    16:23    5:16    36   
599    Matusiak,Michael    16:30    5:19    47   
601    Ryan,James    16:42    5:22    75   
598    Lupano,Daniel    16:43    5:23    78   
600    Reister,Cody    17:16    5:33    149   
597    Delaney,Connor    17:24    5:36    162   
6 - VROOM    Points: 274
704    Coulopoulos,Aristotle    16:12    5:13    20   
708    Reed,Peyton    16:19    5:15    29   
706    Davison,Landon    16:31    5:19    50   
703    Bisacchi,Taylor    16:43    5:23    77   
707    Lyp,Andrew    16:50    5:25    98   
705    Dalton,Patrick    17:03    5:29    119   
709    Reed,Xavier    17:08    5:31    136   
7 - Blue Flash XC    Points: 280
480    Harper,Jonathan    15:54    5:07    5   
481    Hess,Alex    16:32    5:19    52   
479    Gater,Kyle    16:39    5:22    67   
478    Clements,Cameron    16:42    5:22    74   
483    Unger,Bret    16:44    5:23    82   
482    Kreilach,Alec    16:52    5:26    101   
8 - Palatine XC Club    Points: 297
637    Zambrano,Christian    16:14    5:13    23   
632    Brown,Graham    16:15    5:14    24   
636    Stella,Zach    16:40    5:22    69   
631    Bailon,Argeni    16:46    5:24    90   
634    Kozakiewicz,Emil    16:47    5:24    91   
635    Smith,Brian    16:56    5:27    112   
633    Clingerman,Andy    17:06    5:30    128   
9 - O'Fallon Running Club    Points: 303
629    Riba,Alex    15:30    4:59    1   
628    Perrier,Patrick    15:52    5:06    4   
626    Gordan,Dorrian    16:45    5:23    86   
624    Chorma,Steven    16:53    5:26    105   
627    Koester,Brennan    16:54    5:26    107   
630    Wesslund,Evan    16:58    5:28    115   
625    Davidson,Dustan    17:21    5:35    157   
10 - Chicago XC    Points: 333
502    O'Connor,Luke    16:02    5:10    9   
504    Schaible,Peter    16:20    5:15    31   
500    Lawson,Kirby    16:24    5:17    40   
501    Maloney,Kyle    17:04    5:30    121   
498    Boswell,Ben    17:08    5:31    132   
499    Dale,Jamison    17:09    5:31    137   
503    Rodriguez,Armando    17:54    5:46    202   
11 - Naperville South    Points: 376
617    Bushelle,Nick    16:30    5:19    46   
618    Horn,Connor    16:37    5:21    60   
619    Meka,Alekh    16:44    5:23    81   
623    Whaley,Michael    16:48    5:24    92   
620    O'Connor,Brendan    16:49    5:25    97   
621    Stowers,Alex    17:13    5:32    145   
178    Hohlman,Robbie    17:34    5:39    182   
12 - Blue Springs Purple Dragons    Points: 382
485    Belete,Simon    15:55    5:07    6   
489    Mugeche,Stephen    15:56    5:08    8   
484    Barnett,James    16:31    5:19    48   
490    Sesler,Devon    16:56    5:27    111   
487    Kackley,Vincent    18:01    5:48    209   
486    Gilstorf,Jourden    18:04    5:49    212   
13 - Cleveland Wildcats XC Club    Points: 387
508    Miller,John    16:34    5:20    57   
505    Arquillo,Joseph    16:39    5:22    66   
506    Bartram,Vincent    16:40    5:22    68   
511    Wagner,Luke    16:42    5:22    71   
509    Scanlon,Patrick    17:05    5:30    125   
507    Lynch,Dylan    17:17    5:34    151   
510    Trentel,Tim    17:27    5:37    168   
14 - Mason Running Club    Points: 389
603    Clark,Tom    16:22    5:16    33   
608    Thompson,Zac    16:22    5:16    34   
605    Notton,Alex    16:51    5:25    100   
609    Van Blaricom,Connor    16:53    5:26    104   
604    McElhenny,Dylan    17:00    5:28    118   
607    Stimler,Joey    17:23    5:36    161   
606    Sanders,Ryan    18:05    5:49    213   
15 - Davidson XC    Points: 402
526    Burdette,Colin    16:13    5:13    21   
529    Knapik,Garrett    16:31    5:19    49   
530    McKeown,Johnny    16:48    5:24    93   
531    Schlect,Spencer    16:54    5:26    106   
527    Caviolo,Anthony    17:08    5:31    133   
528    Hoover,Luke    17:17    5:34    150   
532    Takahashi,Lou    17:34    5:39    181   
16 - Westerville North    Points: 411
718    Ford,Kent    15:56    5:08    7   
717    Dumford,Jacob    16:02    5:10    10   
716    Chatel,Nick    16:39    5:22    64   
719    Horton,Nick    17:14    5:33    147   
722    Wenrich,Seth    17:35    5:40    183   
330    Dilley,Trevor    18:14    5:52    224   
17 - Lake Zurich Cross Country Club    Points: 435
578    Milner,Alex    16:31    5:19    51   
576    Kuehr,Trevor    16:41    5:22    70   
581    Ripoli,Jared    16:42    5:22    72   
579    Ramirez,Jon    16:52    5:26    103   
577    Llanos,Will    17:10    5:32    139   
580    Riano,Ruben    17:18    5:34    152   
575    Klett,Bobby    17:40    5:41    188   
18 - Sheridan Athletic Club    Points: 465
652    Rosencranz,Ben    16:43    5:23    79   
654    Silverman,Chase    16:45    5:23    83   
650    Kaplan,Ethan    16:45    5:23    84   
655    Trapp,Connor    16:55    5:27    109   
653    Santacruz,Austin    16:55    5:27    110   
649    Kanwar,Om    17:22    5:35    158   
267    Greenberg,Jake    17:32    5:39    178   
19 - Indinois Track Club    Points: 505
567    Wondaal,Tony    16:43    5:23    76   
566    Wondaal,Nick    16:43    5:23    80   
563    Fiene,Nick    16:49    5:25    96   
562    Deyoung,Colin    16:50    5:25    99   
565    Vroegh,Kevin    17:20    5:35    154   
561    Dekker,Jordan    17:39    5:41    187   
564    Gibson,Austin    17:57    5:47    205   
20 - The Pack-Men    Points: 567
697    Keelan,Jack    15:34    5:01    2   
701    Santino,Dan    16:49    5:25    94   
698    Korabik,Chris    16:55    5:27    108   
702    Weber,Andrew    17:09    5:31    138   
700    Santino,Brian    18:15    5:52    225   
699    Lewis,Ray    19:06    6:09    238   
21 - Liberty XC Running Club    Points: 591
583    Johnston,Andrew    16:23    5:16    37   
585    Pappas,Jim    16:32    5:19    54   
584    Lackey,Cameron    17:15    5:33    148   
582    Anderson,Chatham    17:25    5:36    163   
588    Wojciechowski,Josh    17:41    5:41    189   
586    Van Gundy,Zach    17:53    5:45    200   
587    Wiemels,Brad    18:06    5:50    215   
22 - The Bronchos of Barrington    Points: 597
689    Burgoon,Ryan    16:19    5:15    28   
691    Herb,Jake    16:49    5:25    95   
694    Seagrist,Pitcher    17:05    5:30    124   
690    Eiring,Konrad    17:27    5:37    170   
695    Skelly,Ryan    17:34    5:39    180   
693    Rogers,Jack    17:44    5:42    194   
692    Laning,Ben    18:18    5:53    227   
23 - DSP    Points: 600
547    Bertoli,Jackson    16:06    5:11    17   
548    Danielson,Spencer    16:34    5:20    56   
550    Fuson,Devon    17:29    5:38    173   
553    Wonderlin,Isaac    17:30    5:38    175   
552    Harbaugh,Jack    17:33    5:39    179   
551    Hambrock,Logan    17:45    5:43    196   
549    Elrod,Levi    18:10    5:51    220   
24 - Mike Sommers Track Club    Points: 630
613    Hanig,Jonah    16:10    5:12    19   
616    Smith,Emmett    16:34    5:20    58   
615    Nudelman,Lucas    17:10    5:32    140   
611    Casey,Ben    17:37    5:40    184   
614    McDougal,Brady    18:23    5:55    229   
612    Estrada,Angel    19:07    6:09    239   
610    Bojan,Griffin    19:47    6:22    246   
25 - Hersey XC Club    Points: 632
558    Rodriguez,David    16:33    5:20    55   
557    Philipose,Andy    16:42    5:22    73   
555    Kearns,Ryan    17:25    5:36    164   
556    O'Neil,Jack    17:27    5:37    169   
560    Stadnicki,Matt    17:28    5:37    171   
559    Somary,Robert    17:43    5:42    193   
554    Cunningham,Brendan    17:57    5:47    206   
26 - Cougar Running Club    Points: 657
522    Lathrop,Dan    16:37    5:21    62   
521    Fitzgerald,Jake    16:52    5:26    102   
520    Dyer,Cody    17:08    5:31    130   
523    Pasqua,Frank    17:28    5:37    172   
524    Peters,Kenny    17:41    5:41    191   
62    Santillo,Anthony    18:56    6:06    236   
63    Santillo,Chris    19:25    6:15    242   
27 - Defiance XC Club    Points: 659
542    Flores,Abel    16:10    5:12    18   
543    Rath,Ben    16:37    5:21    63   
540    Barrientos,Alex    17:23    5:36    160   
545    Wichman,Nate    17:44    5:42    195   
544    Schrag,Alex    18:14    5:52    223   
541    Crowell,Jonathon    18:19    5:54    228   
546    Wiles,Garrett    18:29    5:57    233   
28 - St. Louis XC Club    Points: 728
665    Nicholson,Matt    16:20    5:15    30   
666    Rubio,Tom    16:46    5:24    89   
667    Sullivan,Jack    17:31    5:38    176   
305    Butler,Joe    18:05    5:49    214   
664    Marty,Jacob    18:08    5:50    219   
304    Amsler,Jerry    18:28    5:57    232   
29 - Deerfield Distance Crew    Points: 731
535    Gold,Alex    16:04    5:10    12   
533    Abosch,Jordan    17:00    5:28    117   
539    Rosenberg,Bryan    17:30    5:38    174   
537    Kramer,Maor    17:59    5:47    207   
538    Rich,Max    18:10    5:51    221   
536    Grant,Reilly    18:49    6:03    234   
30 - Team Centerville    Points: 741
687    Steible,Josh    16:16    5:14    26   
685    Larkin,Ryan    17:13    5:32    143   
682    Barton,Jimmy    17:21    5:35    156   
683    Hughes,Zach    17:39    5:41    186   
686    Osbourne,Matt    18:25    5:56    230   
688    Tinnerman,Ryan    19:05    6:09    237   
684    Mcguffey,Andrew    19:39    6:19    245   
31 - Rock Running Club    Points: 765
646    Schloegel,Van    17:04    5:30    122   
647    Thompson,William    17:04    5:30    123   
644    Doherty,Kevin    17:20    5:35    155   
648    Trujillo,Chaz    17:26    5:37    166   
645    Pericich,Daniel    17:50    5:44    199   
643    Bode,Carson    18:07    5:50    217   
32 - Lost Boys    Points: 765
594    Williams,Cooper    16:46    5:24    87   
590    Cohen,Jake    17:06    5:30    127   
593    Patascil,Dominic    17:07    5:31    129   
592    Johnson,Evan    17:56    5:46    204   
589    Clark,Dakota    18:08    5:50    218   
591    Hummels,Alex    19:32    6:17    243   
595    Williams,Dylan    19:36    6:19    244   
33 - Pony Express XC Club    Points: 776
639    Bachman,Jeff    16:59    5:28    116   
642    Miller,Zac    17:08    5:31    131   
638    Bachman,Brett    17:13    5:32    142   
641    Lindsay,Michael    17:32    5:39    177   
640    Cordonnier,Jordan    18:04    5:49    210   
34 - Sugarcreek Distance Project    Points: 792
668    Kettlewell,Logan    16:57    5:27    113   
670    Shrock,Alex    17:08    5:31    134   
674    Yoder,Brady    17:13    5:32    144   
669    Morehart,Caleb    17:38    5:41    185   
673    Yoder,Blake    18:06    5:50    216   
672    Wentworth,Samuel    19:16    6:12    240   
671    Thomas,Dakota    19:20    6:13    241   
35 - Warrensburg Running Club    Points: 905
715    Rodriguez Espinoza,Jean Pierre    17:11    5:32    141   
710    Burson,Alex    17:19    5:34    153   
714    Holland,Ethan    17:48    5:44    197   
713    Forsythe,Nick    17:56    5:46    203   
711    Burson,Max    18:04    5:49    211   
712    Fleer,Albert    18:16    5:53    226   
36 - Aurora XC    Points: 924
24    Morrison,Julian    17:14    5:33    146   
16    Carlson,Austin    17:26    5:37    165   
27    Vollrath,Jon    17:41    5:41    190   
19    Eicher,Griffin    17:54    5:46    201   
20    Eicher,Garrett    18:12    5:51    222   
37 - Super Flash Brothers    Points: 996
679    Presnell,Austin    17:27    5:37    167   
680    Shuck,Evan    17:42    5:42    192   
678    McCauley,Zach    17:49    5:44    198   
675    Hearrell,Branden    18:01    5:48    208   
676    Hertenstein,Noah    18:27    5:56    231   
677    Lewellen,Parker    18:53    6:05    235  



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version