RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 13 2012, 10:05 PM | 570016 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Louisiana LHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 12, 2012 to Nov 13, 2012
Northwestern State University, Natchitoches, LA, US
Timing/Results by: Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
 
| 3 Mile XC
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class 1A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Capello, Zach 10 Ascension Cathol  16:01.41     1
2   Hood, Jesse 11 Ascension Cathol  16:13.76     2
3   Goldberg, Adam 12 Metairie Park Co  16:39.11     3
4   O'Callaghan, Clayton 12 Catholic-Pointe  16:51.79     4
5   Capello, Trey 11 Ascension Cathol  17:11.24     5
6   Bondy, Hays 8 Catholic-Pointe  17:16.05     6
7   Maggio, Scott 09 St Marys  17:17.27     7
8   Jenkins, Ian 12 St Martins  17:19.42     8
9   Luke, Austin 11 Hanson Memorial  17:49.87      
10   Falgoust, Cameron 12 Westminster Chri  17:55.11     9
11   Oubre, Lee 11 Ascension Cathol  17:58.46     10
12   spano, luke 7 Ascension Cathol  17:58.79     11
13   Imbornone, Antonio 09 St Martins  18:02.34     12
14   Golay, Mark 10 Ridgewood Prep  18:05.38      
15   Zeringue, Jordan 10 Ascension Cathol  18:07.76     13
16   Robin, Grant 12 Westminster Chri  18:11.04     14
17   Williams, Westin 7 Christian Life A  18:16.55      
18   Kennedy, Christopher 10 Cedar Creek  18:17.02     15
19   Greenbaum, Brian 12 Metairie Park Co  18:17.43     16
20   Grizzaffi, Sal 10 Central Catholic  18:19.82      
21   Kuehne, Ian 11 St Martins  18:19.91     17
22   Zervigon, Miles 11 Metairie Park Co  18:21.15     18
23   Monier, Alexander 10 St Martins  18:21.50     19
24   Mello, Chris 10 Metairie Park Co  18:27.60     20
25   Ramagos, Mason 09 Catholic-Pointe  18:27.79     21
26   Hammond, Trey 11 Opelousas Cathol  18:28.13      
27   Decorte, Joseph 10 St Martins  18:28.57     22
28   Battaglia, Devin 09 Houma Christian  18:37.61     23
29   Smith, David 12 Catholic-Pointe  18:37.74     24
30   Anthony, Brisbin 09 St Martins  18:38.77     25
31   Hebert, Cole 12 St Edmund  18:41.46     26
32   Crochet, John 09 Catholic-Pointe  18:42.38     27
33   Vienne, Hunter 09 St Marys  18:46.42     28
34   Dupuis, Jacob 12 Houma Christian  18:56.65     29
35   Shah, Tejas 12 St Martins  19:02.77     30
36   Benjamin, Hughes 8 Metairie Park Co  19:05.18     31
37   Andrepont, Kaleb 12 Westminster Chri  19:12.97     32
38   Schexnayder, Peter 12 Westminster Chri  19:13.32     33
39   Moss, Corey 10 Cedar Creek  19:16.92     34
40   Moser, Everett 12 St Marys  19:17.52     35
41   daigle, thomas 7 Ascension Cathol  19:21.56     36
42   Battaglia, Drake 10 Houma Christian  19:32.47     37
43   Baum, Hayden 8 Catholic-Pointe  19:36.36     38
44   Allen, Jack 10 Christian Life A  19:36.45      
45   Hunt, Alex 10 St Edmund  19:40.43     39
46   Berzas, John P. 10 St Edmund  19:43.82     40
47   Aucoin, Blake 10 Opelousas Cathol  19:44.66      
48   Jarreau, Devin 11 Catholic-Pointe  19:50.87     41
49   Bordelon, Brodie 12 Sacred Heart  19:55.27     42
50   Lafleur, Ross 10 St Edmund  19:56.28     43
51   Fontenot, Camron 12 Sacred Heart  20:00.06     44
52   Vidrine, Landon 10 Westminster Chri  20:03.80     45
53   Myers, Hunter 09 Westminster Chri  20:05.39     46
54   McLain, John 12 Vermilion Cathol  20:05.57      
55   Deville, Jacob 10 Vermilion Cathol  20:13.85      
56   Cupit, Caleb 7 Cedar Creek  20:14.21     47
57   McCulloch, Dawson 7 Christian Life A  20:17.62      
58   Carlos, Michael 10 Houma Christian  20:20.67     48
59   Steck, William 11 Metairie Park Co  20:22.56     49
60   Gordy, Cole 10 Ouachita Christi  20:29.02      
61   Luke, Josh 8 Hanson Memorial  20:29.88      
62   Jinks, Mason 7 Cedar Creek  20:36.98     50
63   Mcfarlain, Christain 11 St Edmund  20:43.70     51
64   Lee, Warner 09 St Marys  20:44.62     52
65   Coggins, Navy 6 Cedar Creek  20:50.24     53
66   Moak, Collin 7 Cedar Creek  20:55.64     54
67   Franks, Joshua 11 Merryville  20:58.16     55
68   Gallien, Matthew 09 St Marys  21:00.21     56
69   Ebert, Mark   Lasalle  21:06.78     57
70   Ohnoutka, Donovan 09 St Marys  21:18.59     58
71   Stirling, Taylor 09 Hanson Memorial  21:20.10      
72   Robertson, John Luke 10 Ouachita Christi  21:26.08      
73   Courtney, Dakta 7 Merryville  21:27.75     59
74   Swann, Brent 12 St Edmund  21:35.32     60
75   Simmons, Cord 12 Cedar Creek  21:42.61     61
76   Weshe, David 8 Houma Christian  21:43.99     62
77   Guidroz, Andrew 10 Opelousas Cathol  21:44.35      
78   Richard, Drew 10 St Edmund  21:53.13     63
79   Harrington, Coy 11 Merryville  22:03.53     64
80   Lee, Blake 09 Sacred Heart  22:08.17     65
81   Ward, Je'Corie 7 Houma Christian  22:08.26     66
82   Deboisblanc, Pierce 10 Metairie Park Co  22:10.08     67
83   Langlinais, Joshua 09 Vermilion Cathol  22:11.33      
84   Tate, Keaton 09 Sacred Heart  22:13.33     68
85   Hernandez, Francisco 8 Logansport  22:15.74      
86   Gueho, Bradley 8 False River Acad  22:16.15     69
87   Burleigh, Michael 8 Westminster Chri  22:16.67     70
88   Hebert, Carson 7 Houma Christian  22:20.81     71
89   Cruse, James   Lasalle  22:21.59     72
90   Boyett, Josh 11 Lasalle  22:36.88     73
91   Brett, Bell 7 Merryville  23:02.48     74
92   Gardner, Nathan 11 St Marys  23:05.99     75
93   Hebert, Lucas 11 Vermilion Cathol  23:13.21      
94   O'Bryant, Sterling 10 Christian Life A  23:15.99      
95   Dakota, Babin 8 Merryville  23:32.11     76
96   Benton, Landon 8 False River Acad  23:38.21     77
97   Arnaud, Ryan 8 False River Acad  23:41.21     78
98   Donavan, Patrick 11 Sacred Heart  23:49.49     79
99   Kilpatrick, Austin 8 False River Acad  24:03.98     80
100   Lee, Grant 11 Sacred Heart  24:23.64     81
101   Mcgrew, Wone 12 Merryville  24:25.05     82
102   Kincanon, Lance 10 Sacred Heart  24:56.18     83
103   Humphreys, Bailey 8 False River Acad  25:22.28     84
104   Thomas, Derek   Lasalle  26:26.84     85
105   Raley, Max 09 Ouachita Christi  27:28.94      
106   Newell, Alex 11 Elton  30:14.60      
107   Thibodeaux, Harley   Lasalle  30:15.60     86
108   Fore, Sean 09 Hanson Memorial  31:04.19      
109   Hunter, William 09 Central Catholic  33:22.02      
110   Autrey, Jack 7 Central Catholic  36:03.87      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class 2A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Johnson, Christian 12 Episcopal  15:12.87     1
2   Soto, Enrique 12 Lakeside  15:22.23     2
3   Keith, Devyn 09 John Curtis Chri  15:57.20     3
4   Stamey, Bryan 11 Episcopal  16:03.63     4
5   Brown, Wesley 12 Episcopal  16:21.10     5
6   Brouillette, Andrew 12 Runnels  16:21.26     6
7   Thompson, Dustin 12 Rosepine  16:21.74     7
8   Brocato, Tommy 11 St Thomas Aquina  16:23.94     8
9   Taylor, James 12 Lakeside  16:27.38     9
10   Rock, Craig 11 St Thomas Aquina  16:30.80     10
11   Murrey, Ben 11 Episcopal  16:42.76     11
12   Lapeyre, Robert 12 Isidore Newman  16:43.69     12
13   Brown, Austin 09 John Curtis Chri  16:45.58     13
14   Dunbar, Alex 09 Episcopal  16:45.71     14
15   Paz, Christian 11 John Curtis Chri  16:50.04     15
16   Patrick, Hank 10 LSU University L  16:54.18     16
17   Feehan, Matthew 09 John Curtis Chri  16:56.47     17
18   Schnadelbach, Ben 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:57.50     18
19   Greene, Eric 09 Lakeside  16:59.19     19
20   Jordan, Andrew 11 St Thomas Aquina  17:00.51     20
21   Hudson, Josh 11 Calvary Baptist  17:01.06      
22   Downing, Michael 12 Isidore Newman  17:03.76     21
23   Burns, Robert 12 Isidore Newman  17:07.39     22
24   Dugas, Tyler 10 John Curtis Chri  17:14.10     23
25   Harlan, Chuck 11 Episcopal  17:21.34     24
26   Adams, Sean 11 St Thomas Aquina  17:23.67     25
27   Maas, Ben 11 Episcopal  17:40.09     26
28   Oregon, Tylon 11 Pine Prairie  17:42.91     27
29   Brouillette, Matthew 12 Runnels  17:45.80     28
30   Nikitopoulos, Evangelos 12 Runnels  17:49.28     29
31   DiBenenedetto, Adam 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:50.06     30
32   Morris, Zachary 09 John Curtis Chri  17:57.75     31
33   Wortmann, Trey 11 Pope John Paul L  17:58.77     32
34   Mahan, Terrence 11 Mamou  18:02.40     33
35   Barthel, Zachary 7 John Curtis Chri  18:03.17     34
36   Crossie, Dylan 10 St Thomas Aquina  18:06.81     35
37   Cooper, Kolby 10 North Webster  18:16.08     36
38   Stanley, Spencer 12 Isidore Newman  18:16.42     37
39   Allen, Michael 12 North Webster  18:18.36     38
40   Waguespack, Duston 10 Delcambre  18:19.65     39
41   Crittenden, John 09 Delcambre  18:20.26     40
42   Johnson, Jake 11 Runnels  18:20.28     41
43   Gibson, J.T. 12 Catholic (New Ib  18:25.28     42
44   Zachary, Harville 12 Rosepine  18:25.68     43
45   Atkin, Jeresun 09 Rosepine  18:28.27     44
46   Swain, Wes 09 LSU University L  18:32.06     45
47   Penniman, George 09 Runnels  18:34.88     46
48   Padial, Martin 10 LSU University L  18:37.11     47
49   Theall, Travis 12 Haynes Academy  18:39.82     48
50   Harges, Blair 09 Isidore Newman  18:43.15     49
51   Overton, Tyler 12 LSU University L  18:45.80     50
52   Souiller, Ben 10 Isidore Newman  18:45.86     51
53   Strickland, Adam 10 Haynes Academy  18:49.47     52
54   Schneider, Bradley 10 Holy Savior Mena  18:51.33     53
55   Maricle, Daylon 09 Pine Prairie  18:51.39     54
56   Mayfield, Jesse 12 Delcambre  18:52.41     55
57   Schexnayder, Lucas 10 Haynes Academy  18:53.45     56
58   Smith, Riley 11 Lakeside  18:55.64     57
59   Robichaux, Cole 09 Holy Savior Mena  18:57.59     58
60   Tymkiw, Nicholas 11 Pope John Paul L  19:00.66     59
61   Pesson, Carter 11 Catholic (New Ib  19:01.51     60
62   Campo, Brandon 11 Pope John Paul L  19:01.87     61
63   Robles, Alex 8 Lakeside  19:02.19     62
64   Robinson, Cody 8 Lakeside  19:04.23     63
65   Leggett, Devin 09 Pine Prairie  19:05.05     64
66   Buono, Brian 8 Rosepine  19:05.42     65
67   McMickens, Drew 10 Holy Savior Mena  19:05.85     66
68   Downing, Andrew 09 Isidore Newman  19:07.21     67
69   Johnson, Joseph 8 Lakeside  19:12.32     68
70   Lurker, Will 09 Runnels  19:12.59     69
71   Trangmar, Zachary 09 Delcambre  19:14.07     70
72   Hunter, Cody 11 Thomas Jefferson  19:18.69     71
73   Vick, Stephen 12 LSU University L  19:22.96     72
74   Juneau, Doug 8 Holy Savior Mena  19:23.98     73
75   Anthony, Cantrell 8 Rosepine  19:25.90     74
76   Schumacher, Levi 09 North Webster  19:29.55     75
77   Leggett, Zach 09 Pine Prairie  19:33.07     76
78   Duplechain, Dylan 09 Mamou  19:33.29     77
79   Sugasti, Scott 09 Fisher  19:38.60     78
80   Tran, Alan 09 Haynes Academy  19:42.15     79
81   Randazzo, Zack 12 Catholic (New Ib  19:42.39     80
82   Flores, Jonathan 09 Haynes Academy  19:42.55     81
83   Brignac, Gavin 11 Pine Prairie  19:42.76     82
84   Stegan, Matthew 09 Northlake Christ  19:47.53      
85   Schroeder, Brandon 12 Pope John Paul L  19:48.39     83
86   Judeh, Majde 11 Thomas Jefferson  19:48.62     84
87   Nunez, Oliver 09 Delcambre  19:52.71     85
88   Turner, Trenton 12 Thomas Jefferson  19:53.42     86
89   Turgeon, Evan 10 Fisher  19:55.25     87
90   Burns, Grayson 7 Holy Savior Mena  19:59.73     88
91   Fink, Grant 09 Runnels  20:01.43     89
92   Jubert, Christian 09 Catholic (New Ib  20:01.90     90
93   LeBlanc, Tommy 11 Catholic (New Ib  20:02.38     91
94   Tarantino, Michael 09 Catholic (New Ib  20:07.60     92
95   Merrifield, Kaelan 09 LSU University L  20:08.88     93
96   McMickens, Quint 7 Holy Savior Mena  20:10.69     94
97   Ourso, Alexander 11 Fisher  20:15.25     95
98   Trahan, Brayton 10 Delcambre  20:23.51     96
99   Skinner, Bryson 11 De Quincy  20:26.96      
100   Maurin, Alex 12 Pope John Paul L  20:29.73     97
101   Crawford, Justin 10 Pine Prairie  20:34.32     98
102   Cortina, Seth 11 Mamou  20:38.60     99
103   Ardoin, Kyler 12 Pine Prairie  20:39.53     100
104   Judice, JonMichael 8 Catholic (New Ib  20:40.61     101
105   Nichols, William 11 LSU University L  20:47.98     102
106   Walther, Joseph 11 Haynes Academy  21:02.57     103
107   Richter, Jordan 12 Pope John Paul L  21:04.53     104
108   Ritchie, Tyler 12 Thomas Jefferson  21:28.08     105
109   Rogers, Taylor 7 Holy Savior Mena  21:28.97     106
110   Broussard, Cameron 12 Northlake Christ  21:33.17      
111   Soileau, Lance 11 Mamou  21:36.86     107
112   Negrete, Johnny 11 Thomas Jefferson  21:42.45     108
113   Haley, Jared 12 Northlake Christ  21:50.63      
114   Settle, Connor 11 Many  21:59.06     109
115   Gaudry, Gavin 09 Fisher  22:05.37     110
116   Blestel, Blair 11 Northlake Christ  22:08.94      
117   Fabre, Darby 12 Fisher  22:23.14     111
118   Teegarden, Aric 10 Mamou  22:28.71     112
119   Dixon, Jacob 11 Mamou  22:53.80     113
120   Pearcy, Mason 10 Pope John Paul L  22:53.92     114
121   Beams, Andrew 09 Haynes Academy  23:03.87     115
122   Clavelle, Shawn 10 Jeanerette Senio  23:20.01      
123   Preatto, Tyris 12 Thomas Jefferson  23:30.74     116
124   Fontenot, Kaden 11 Mamou  23:41.00     117
125   McCormic, Kerry 11 Many  24:43.20     118
126   Broadway, Justin 10 Many  24:43.29     119
127   Johnson, Zackary 12 North Webster  24:56.71     120
128   Morse, Michael 10 North Webster  25:04.12     121
129   Small, Derrick 11 Many  25:07.36     122
130   Verdin, Hunter 10 Many  25:07.42     123
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class 3A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Chicola, Jacob 12 Buckeye  16:08.55     1
2   Moreno, Leonel 12 J Sumner  16:20.16      
3   Sullivan, Michael 11 West Feliciana  16:44.91     2
4   Coats, Ian 09 Ed Douglas White  16:50.68     3
5   Foreman, Trey 12 Crowley  17:01.67      
6   McGraw, Pierre 11 St Charles Catho  17:04.46     4
7   Jeffcoat, Jonathan 12 Patterson  17:08.00      
8   Moncayo, Josue 10 North De Soto  17:10.49     5
9   Cassingham, Stephen 12 Lusher Charter  17:12.32      
10   Theriot, Neal 10 Berwick  17:12.78     6
11   Lester, Zach 11 West Feliciana  17:13.65     7
12   Turner, Devin 12 Ed Douglas White  17:14.25     8
13   Stafford, John 10 Ed Douglas White  17:24.97     9
14   Martin, Garrett 11 West Feliciana  17:28.86     10
15   Ballow, Austin 09 J Sumner  17:31.89      
16   Boudreaux, Stephen 09 Ed Douglas White  17:32.27     11
17   Babin, Josh 11 Parkview Baptist  17:36.53      
18   Landry, Quentin 12 Ed Douglas White  17:45.33     12
19   Stansberry, Hunter 12 De Lasalle  17:45.37     13
20   Parish, Trevor 10 Buckeye  17:48.01     14
21   Delaney, Nick 11 Loyola College P  17:52.70     15
22   Tanner, William 11 Ed Douglas White  17:55.95     16
23   Bunch, Alex 09 West Feliciana  17:58.08     17
24   Romero, Kullan 11 Erath  18:05.73     18
25   Edwards, Austin 12 Buckeye  18:06.38     19
26   Roy, Caleb 12 North Vermilion  18:13.42     20
27   Daigle, Andrew 10 Ed Douglas White  18:16.35     21
28   Arceneaux, Hayden 12 West Feliciana  18:18.84     22
29   Tirado, Cleo 12 De Lasalle  18:22.91     23
30   Vecchio, Jacob 12 West Feliciana  18:26.50     24
31   Porter, Troy 12 Parkview Baptist  18:28.21      
32   Meche, Tyler 09 Iowa  18:30.19     25
33   Rea, Christian 09 West Feliciana  18:30.38     26
34   Peterson, Boyd Cole 12 North De Soto  18:37.71     27
35   Harp, Zachary 12 North De Soto  18:39.29     28
36   Reed, Jacob 12 Iowa  18:40.87     29
37   Hussey, Edward 11 Loyola College P  18:43.16     30
38   Couture, Jarrod 10 Buckeye  18:44.09     31
39   Harrington, Jace 11 Kaplan  18:48.81      
40   Aymond, Hunter 7 Buckeye  18:52.70     32
41   Williamson, Tyler 09 Parkview Baptist  18:57.42      
42   Grubbs, Tony 10 Iowa  18:59.77     33
43   Broussard, Keagan 10 Iowa  19:00.79     34
44   Lanie, Andre' 11 Erath  19:02.00     35
45   Petit, Pierce 11 St Charles Catho  19:04.13     36
46   Hemelt, Gary 12 De Lasalle  19:05.24     37
47   Jones, Chase 09 Buckeye  19:05.82     38
48   LeDoux, Dustin 12 South Beauregard  19:06.74     39
49   Roberts, Michael 10 St Charles Catho  19:06.76     40
50   Tyler, Michael 12 Loyola College P  19:12.71     41
51   Thompson, Austin 11 Port Barre  19:14.52     42
52   Vallier, Keelyn 12 Crowley  19:15.22      
53   Stroud, Edward 12 Loyola College P  19:16.58     43
55   Meche, Scotty 10 North Vermilion  19:25.85     45
56   Hutchins, Cody 12 Iowa  19:26.47     46
57   Cavalier, Jason 12 Berwick  19:33.26     47
58   Perera, Cameron 10 Berwick  19:36.59     48
59   Dalby, Jack 10 Kaplan  19:40.39      
60   Tomkiewicz, Taylor 09 St Charles Catho  19:41.54     49
61   Haynes, James 09 Loyola College P  19:47.91     50
62   Doise, Austin 09 Berwick  19:49.96     51
63   Bergeron, Kalon 10 J Sumner  19:51.18      
64   Pinnick, Austin 12 North De Soto  19:52.19     52
65   Haynes, Joseph 09 Loyola College P  19:52.45     53
66   Borne, Kevin 11 De Lasalle  19:55.45     54
67   Wooten, Tremont 11 Caldwell Parish  20:10.83     55
68   Arsement, Luke 10 Crowley  20:12.09      
69   Wiggins, Gavin 09 Buckeye  20:14.36     56
70   Ellender, Tyler 11 South Beauregard  20:15.50     57
71   Lange, Jordan 12 Erath  20:16.83     58
72   Sonnier, Grant 10 Iowa  20:18.53     59
73   Grenier, Charles 11 St Charles Catho  20:24.54     60
74   Casadaban, Kegan 11 St Charles Catho  20:26.91     61
75   Capdeboscq, Cory 11 St Charles Catho  20:27.58     62
76   LeBlanc, Samuel 10 De Lasalle  20:29.46     63
77   Bailey, Deundre 09 Caldwell Parish  20:38.61     64
78   Fontenot, Jeff 8 South Beauregard  20:44.99     65
79   Lewis, Henry 10 Loyola College P  20:49.50     66
80   Tallent-Gary, Riley 11 Erath  20:50.66     67
81   Hanks, Kalen 11 North Vermilion  20:53.10     68
82   Courville, Adam 8 North Vermilion  20:59.47     69
83   Primeaux, Quinn 12 Erath  21:01.00     70
84   Brown, Nathan 8 South Beauregard  21:02.13     71
85   Strickland, Cody 10 J Sumner  21:08.11      
86   Baker, David Tre 10 Port Barre  21:09.42     72
87   Hartley, Hayden 12 North De Soto  21:13.21     73
88   Taylor, Jordan 11 Port Barre  21:13.31     74
89   Fritz, Bryle 09 Abbeville  21:25.47      
90   Trahan, David 7 South Beauregard  21:27.00     75
91   Yanna, Roy 11 Erath  21:32.42     76
92   Whitlock, Matthew 12 North De Soto  21:37.45     77
93   Slidell, Chris 11 Port Barre  21:44.66     78
94   Morgan, Alex 10 Caldwell Parish  22:01.37     79
95   Didier, Brent 10 Notre Dame  22:03.13      
96   Spring, Cody 12 Albany  22:12.23      
97   Weathersby, Bobby 12 Albany  22:18.07      
98   Vaughn, Avery 09 Parkview Baptist  22:46.67      
99   Foreman, Adam 09 Crowley  22:58.95      
100   Davidson, Ryan 10 Berwick  23:01.78     80
101   Couvillon, Jonathan 12 Kaplan  23:04.11      
102   Varner, Ahmed 11 Caldwell Parish  23:21.14     81
103   Simon, Austin 09 Kaplan  23:37.31      
104   Crittenden, Christian 10 South Beauregard  23:49.56     82
105   Blake, Phillip 12 De Lasalle  24:01.32     83
106   Perron, Wade 12 Port Barre  24:22.14     84
107   Gallow, Kendric 10 Caldwell Parish  24:22.64     85
108   Vanderslice, Ben 11 Caldwell Parish  24:54.81     86
109   Ardoin, Ethan 10 Port Barre  25:22.67     87
110   Trahan, Dylan 8 North Vermilion  25:40.10     88
111   Herpin, Michael 10 Notre Dame  25:52.31      
112   Lanclos, Sean 09 Port Barre  26:21.98     89
113   Blahut, Jonathan 12 Albany  27:24.75      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class 4A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Oliver, Dylan 10 Northwood (Shrev  16:08.85     1
2   Soulant, Kyle 10 Archbishop Shaw  16:16.23     2
3   Heinz, Drake 11 Benton  16:25.32     3
4   Lewis, Brandon 12 Benton  16:31.51     4
5   Whittington, Alex 10 Benton  16:33.53     5
6   White, Ryan 12 St. Michael  16:37.69     6
7   courville, grant 10 St Louis Catholi  16:38.38     7
8   Williams, Reggie 11 Archbishop Shaw  16:49.45     8
9   Brown, Ethan 12 West Ouachita  16:49.91     9
10   Gathman, Andrew 12 Holy Cross  16:50.69     10
11   Segura, Dominic 12 St. Michael  16:54.83     11
12   Lagrange, Christopher 11 St Thomas More  16:55.44     12
13   Bernard, Patrick 11 St Thomas More  16:55.83     13
14   Leblanc, Elijah 11 Holy Cross  16:57.87     14
15   White, Bryant 09 Archbishop Shaw  16:58.38     15
16   fisher, william 12 St Louis Catholi  17:03.87     16
17   Daigle, Jacob 09 Assumption  17:04.68     17
18   Mauldin, Chris 11 Archbishop Shaw  17:07.78     18
19   Singleton, Stephen 10 Benton  17:10.65     19
20   Leblanc, Grant 10 St Thomas More  17:12.82     20
21   Burdette, Cody 11 St. Michael  17:16.05     21
22   Chauvin, Evan 12 Vandebilt Cathol  17:16.98     22
23   Coco, Brandon 12 St Thomas More  17:18.21     23
24   Savoy, Brady 12 St. Michael  17:18.45     24
24   Mcgee, ethan 11 West Ouachita  17:18.45     25
26   Miller, Ryder 10 Benton  17:19.89     26
27   Vedros, Scott 10 Archbishop Shaw  17:21.79     27
28   Lopiparo, Michael 10 Holy Cross  17:23.10     28
29   Ruiz, Anthony 12 Teurlings Cathol  17:28.84     29
30   O'Banion, Ryan 12 St Thomas More  17:29.45     30
31   Fredrick, Alex 12 St Thomas More  17:29.94     31
32   buisson, michael 10 St Louis Catholi  17:29.98     32
33   Kallam, Barrett 11 St Thomas More  17:33.58     33
34   Guirlando, Marco 10 West Ouachita  17:34.09     34
35   Lapeyrouse, Wesley 09 Allen Ellender  17:35.27     35
36   Hotstream, Andrew 10 St. Michael  17:35.50     36
37   Jungles, Noah 10 West Ouachita  17:36.76     37
38   Harris, Corey 12 Archbishop Shaw  17:37.20     38
39   Hebert, Zach 12 Assumption  17:39.73     39
40   Sanders, Michael 10 Salmen  17:39.96     40
41   Gibson, Garrett 11 Benton  17:40.66     41
42   Guerin, Eliot 11 Ben Franklin  17:41.22      
43   Bernard, Austin 12 Assumption  17:42.37     42
44   LeBlanc, Douglas 12 Assumption  17:44.67     43
45   Huddleston, David 12 Holy Cross  17:46.66     44
46   Garcia, Alfonso 10 Archbishop Shaw  17:47.70     45
47   DiMarco, Greyson 12 Belle Chasse  17:48.12     46
48   Dardar, Bailey 11 South Terrebonne  17:54.51     47
49   Caskey, Logan 10 Benton  17:55.22     48
50   Meche, Jeremy 12 Beau Chene  17:55.92     49
51   Rowton, Jacob 10 West Ouachita  17:56.94     50
52   Pate, Cody 11 St. Michael  17:56.98     51
53   Waguespack, Brett 12 St. Michael  17:57.01     52
54   Richard, Bailey 12 Beau Chene  18:00.47     53
55   Pappas, Gavin 12 Belle Chasse  18:02.73     54
56   Rico, Reece 10 Belle Chasse  18:03.19     55
57   Hebert, Gavin 10 South Terrebonne  18:03.50     56
58   Rodrigue, Allen 11 South Terrebonne  18:04.05     57
59   Cogbill, Clinton 09 Tioga  18:04.74     58
60   Bennett, James 11 Salmen  18:05.25     59
61   Barr, Brandon 10 Salmen  18:05.29     60
62   Giangrosso, Matt 11 Lakeshore  18:05.91     61
63   Lowery, Trey 09 Assumption  18:10.39     62
64   Taylor, Spencer 09 Alexandria  18:16.43     63
65   Cabes, Scott 11 Holy Cross  18:16.79     64
66   Couturie, Gary 09 Lakeshore  18:18.42     65
67   Ledet, Grant 09 Vandebilt Cathol  18:18.96     66
68   Dumas, Kobe 10 Holy Cross  18:23.11     67
69   Buhler, Wyatt 11 Belle Chasse  18:25.63     68
70   Conicker, Austin 11 Holy Cross  18:26.01     69
71   Eskind, Justin 12 Allen Ellender  18:26.77     70
72   Rhodes, Thomas 10 Vandebilt Cathol  18:29.10     71
73   Thibodeaux, Jason 10 Teurlings Cathol  18:32.53     72
74   Shelton, Joshua 10 Leesville  18:38.74     73
75   Shaffer, James 10 Vandebilt Cathol  18:39.26     74
76   Bellelo, Rhett 09 Belle Chasse  18:47.57     75
77   Everett, Brady 09 De Ridder  18:48.35     76
78   Henry, Pauling 11 Northwood (Shrev  18:49.46     77
79   Hebert, Dexter 12 Allen Ellender  18:51.63     78
80   Randall, Justin 12 Plaquemine  18:53.11     79
81   LaValla, Nicholas 09 Belle Chasse  18:53.47     80
82   Bosco, Tristen 09 Salmen  18:55.03     81
83   Augustus, Brian 11 Belaire  18:55.42     82
84   Pittman, Terry 11 Leesville  18:56.76     83
85   Africa, Jonathan 10 West Ouachita  18:57.31     84
86   Benson, Chris 10 De Ridder  18:58.08     85
87   Mattos, Robson 10 Salmen  18:58.10     86
88   Naquin, Stefon 10 South Terrebonne  19:00.64     87
89   Cavalier, Brennan 11 South Terrebonne  19:00.91     88
90   Edens, Kamren 09 South Terrebonne  19:01.05     89
91   Young, D'Untay 12 Belaire  19:01.75     90
92   Feilden, Eric 11 Lakeshore  19:02.90     91
93   Delgadillo, Keninthon 12 Tioga  19:04.16     92
94   Stickell, Garrett 12 Alexandria  19:05.47     93
95   Douse, Joshua 11 Belaire  19:14.33     94
96   Beaudoin, Tahj 12 Alexandria  19:16.43     95
97   Jordan, Adrian 12 Edna Karr  19:17.21      
98   Mouton, Garrett 12 Teurlings Cathol  19:21.06     96
99   Kelton, Chris 11 Vandebilt Cathol  19:21.19     97
100   Holmes, Samuel 12 Teurlings Cathol  19:24.47     98
101   Buggage, Justin 11 Assumption  19:25.18     99
102   Shows, Connor 10 Lakeshore  19:27.66     100
103   Taylor, Kaleb 12 Lakeshore  19:28.81     101
104   Lenahan, Robby 12 Lakeshore  19:29.25     102
105   Myers, Darrion 11 Broadmoor  19:32.01     103
106   Godeaux, Evan 09 Beau Chene  19:33.13     104
107   Buquet, Cameron 09 Belle Chasse  19:33.81     105
108   Chauffe, Collin 12 Lakeshore  19:35.27     106
109   Trahan, Austin 09 Allen Ellender  19:35.42     107
110   Roddy, Cole 10 South Terrebonne  19:35.45     108
111   Gray, Tyrone 11 Belaire  19:39.43     109
112   Gros, Steven 09 Assumption  19:39.75     110
113   Nolen, Jack 12 Alexandria  19:40.08     111
114   courville, andrew 12 St Louis Catholi  19:43.93     112
115   Nguyen, Steven 12 East Jefferson  19:44.85     113
116   Williams, Kirk 12 Edna Karr  19:47.34      
117   Tillman, Daryl 11 Plaquemine  19:54.93     114
118   Auzenne, Seth 12 Beau Chene  19:55.57     115
119   Walker, Quincy 12 De Ridder  19:55.83     116
120   Taylor, Jake 09 Beau Chene  19:57.09     117
121   Beniot, Jared 12 Allen Ellender  19:57.17     118
122   Melancon, Mason 09 Vandebilt Cathol  20:08.46     119
123   Brasseaux, Blake 10 Teurlings Cathol  20:12.77     120
124   Sage, Dylan 12 De Ridder  20:13.13     121
125   Maines, Drake 09 Leesville  20:14.64     122
126   Allen, Chance 11 West Ouachita  20:15.14     123
127   Jarvis, Richard 09 Bolton  20:16.45     124
128   hodgkins, will 11 St Louis Catholi  20:20.20     125
129   La, Joeseph 12 Salmen  20:21.39     126
130   Ange, Chris 12 St Louis Catholi  20:22.83     127
131   Maxwell, Alberto 12 St Louis Catholi  20:33.57     128
132   Dorian, Connor 11 Bolton  20:36.68     129
133   Foshee, Norman 09 De Ridder  20:37.53     130
134   Hood, Matthew 11 Leesville  20:43.07     131
135   Crossland, Timothy 11 East Jefferson  20:44.07     132
136   White, Donovan 10 De Ridder  20:44.23     133
137   Garner, Cameron 10 Plaquemine  20:49.55     134
138   Martinez, Leo 11 East Jefferson  20:51.61     135
139   Marino, Mick 12 Tioga  20:52.89     136
140   Harding, Deon 12 Plaquemine  20:56.41     137
141   Spears, Charleston 10 Plaquemine  20:57.63     138
142   McCoy, Haden 12 Vandebilt Cathol  20:59.96     139
143   Delancey, William 12 Allen Ellender  21:00.30     140
144   Price, Darrin 11 Allen Ellender  21:04.03     141
145   Brocato, David 12 Alexandria  21:08.77     142
146   Howestine, Austin 09 Ben Franklin  21:11.78      
147   Davis, Jerrod 10 Belaire  21:20.55     143
148   VU, Hai 12 Belaire  21:22.42     144
149   Oakley, Anthony 09 East Jefferson  21:22.93     145
150   Hebert, Ben 10 Teurlings Cathol  21:29.16     146
151   Roberts, Giovanni 11 Alexandria  21:29.70     147
152   Jones, Phillip 10 De Ridder  21:46.05     148
153   Bamugo, Malambia 12 Broadmoor  21:48.61     149
154   Allen, William 09 Salmen  21:49.62     150
155   Harris, Cedric 11 Broadmoor  21:59.72     151
156   Jones, Thomas 10 Northwood (Shrev  21:59.76     152
157   Byford, Reed 10 Northwood (Shrev  22:00.25     153
158   Reese, Devin 11 Broadmoor  22:10.44     154
159   St. Clergy, Jesse 10 Leesville  22:16.96     155
160   Wann, Matthew 09 Leesville  22:17.02     156
161   McConnell, Allen 09 Ben Franklin  22:25.44      
162   Swank, Nicholas 11 Tioga  22:26.47     157
163   Bordelon, Austin 11 Tioga  22:27.55     158
164   Wance, Avery 12 Leesville  22:36.33     159
165   Gordon, Zachery 10 Bolton  22:37.58     160
166   Nichols, Brandon 09 Bolton  22:42.12     161
167   Nguyen, Khoa 12 Ben Franklin  22:42.53      
168   Fernandez, Jose 09 Tioga  22:51.99     162
169   Shbeeb, Izzat 11 Bolton  22:59.02     163
170   Pena, Juan 12 East Jefferson  23:11.57     164
171   Dupree, Trent 10 Northwood (Shrev  23:37.92     165
172   Lamark, Ontarial 11 Broadmoor  23:53.27     166
173   Hinojosa, Andrew 12 Alexandria  24:05.81     167
174   James, Devin 10 Plaquemine  24:44.73     168
175   Baham, Devan 12 East Jefferson  24:50.12     169
176   Shorter, Booker 11 Broadmoor  25:32.38     170
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class 5A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fitzpatrick, Neal 12 Jesuit  14:54.41     1
2   PEARCE, LOGAN 12 West Monroe  15:04.52     2
3   Albright, Zachary 11 St Paul - Boys  15:19.43     3
4   Turner, James 11 West Monroe  15:24.67     4
5   Kingfisher, Hayden 10 Parkway  15:27.94     5
6   St.Cyr, Joseph 12 Catholic (Baton  15:29.42     6
7   Jackson, Kraemer 11 St Paul - Boys  15:34.29     7
8   Robinson, Beau 11 Hahnville  15:38.10     8
9   Robinson, Bryce 11 Hahnville  15:39.15     9
10   Turner, Brent 12 West Monroe  15:47.02     10
11   Tanner, Daniel 11 C E Byrd  15:53.12     11
12   Lipani, Don 11 St Paul - Boys  15:54.56     12
13   Studer, Trevor 10 West Monroe  15:55.66     13
14   Olivier, Brett 12 Fontainebleau  15:57.56     14
15   Yates, Dylan 11 Bro Martin  15:58.88     15
16   Heck, Dylan 11 Mandeville  15:59.82     16
17   Vargas, Matthews 10 Jesuit  16:02.04     17
18   Merz, Devin 12 Bro Martin  16:04.34     18
19   Gwan, Emmanuel 12 Ruston  16:05.46     19
20   Wilkes, Jack 11 Airline  16:06.17     20
21   Bazo, Taylor 12 Parkway  16:06.26     21
22   Albright, Spencer 09 St Paul - Boys  16:06.39     22
23   Martin, Noah 11 Northshore  16:06.50     23
24   Warren, Brady 12 Walker  16:07.46     24
25   Henry, Matt 12 Airline  16:12.21     25
26   Burgo, Christian 12 Terrebonne  16:12.47     26
27   Dugas, Ben 12 Bro Martin  16:12.66     27
28   Claitor, James 11 Catholic (Baton  16:15.39     28
29   Pettus, Andrew 12 Jesuit  16:16.66     29
30   Wirt, Matthew 12 St Paul - Boys  16:17.19     30
31   Rose, Nick 12 West Monroe  16:18.26     31
32   Holden, Alex 12 Northshore  16:21.56     32
33   Aldrich, Keith 10 Catholic (Baton  16:23.69     33
34   Brunet, Brandon 10 South Lafourche  16:23.81     34
35   Pelaez, Felipe 10 Bro Martin  16:24.26     35
36   Cusimano, Nathan 10 Jesuit  16:26.49     36
37   Kelley, Jeffrey 09 Catholic (Baton  16:26.78     37
38   Hazel, Landon 12 Walker  16:28.09     38
39   Shelton, Kaleb 12 East Ascension  16:28.14     39
40   Vatovek, Chance 12 Parkway  16:30.33     40
41   Williams, Mason 10 Bro Martin  16:30.90     41
42   Favaro, Cody 12 Catholic (Baton  16:33.33     42
43   LaCour, Patrick 10 Jesuit  16:33.58     43
44   Ledet, Ryne 11 East Ascension  16:33.73     44
45   Baker, Buck 12 C E Byrd  16:34.54     45
46   Hill, Pierce 10 Catholic (Baton  16:35.35     46
47   Landry, Alonte 11 Acadiana  16:35.38      
48   Harris, Cameron 11 Walker  16:36.18     47
49   Coates, D'Angelo 12 Barbe  16:38.11     48
50   Pereira, Michael 12 St Paul - Boys  16:38.35     49
51   Lee, Jake 12 South Lafourche  16:41.53     50
52   Reese, Skylor 12 Parkway  16:41.60     51
53   Vasterling, Ben 09 Dutchtown  16:42.18     52
54   Neal, John 10 Northshore  16:42.69     53
55   Davis, Jonathan 12 Zachary  16:43.02     54
56   Burke, Michael 11 St Paul - Boys  16:45.22     55
57   Dunford, Dylan 10 Comeaux  16:46.06     56
58   Gilbert, Isiah 10 Ponchatoula  16:46.77     57
59   Fitzgerald, Liam 11 Jesuit  16:46.91     58
60   Lewis-Graham, Brandon 10 Captain Shreve  16:47.59     59
61   Killian, Conner 09 Archbishop Rumme  16:48.31     60
62   Cheffin, Dominique 12 Ruston  16:51.50     61
63   Hollander, Spencer 09 Mandeville  16:51.70     62
64   Marsh, Cade 11 Walker  16:52.41     63
65   Casey, Nicholas 12 Mandeville  16:53.65     64
66   Morris, Jesse 12 Sam Houston  16:53.80     65
67   Logan, Geoffrey 12 C E Byrd  16:54.79     66
68   Frilot, Leo 11 Baton Rouge Magn  16:56.46     67
69   Provenzano, Avery 11 Bro Martin  17:00.15     68
70   Perriloux, Lane 12 Ponchatoula  17:00.51     69
71   Perez, Michael 11 Ponchatoula  17:02.95     70
72   Say, Alex 12 Catholic (Baton  17:04.18     71
73   Johnson, Trevor 10 Walker  17:08.01     72
74   Poche, Timothy 11 Ponchatoula  17:08.11     73
75   Davison, James 11 Ruston  17:11.14     74
76   Miles, Chris 12 Dutchtown  17:12.27     75
77   Brayard, Ashton 11 Archbishop Rumme  17:15.26     76
78   Livesay, Chase 11 Parkway  17:15.40     77
79   Carthon, Kendall 11 Captain Shreve  17:16.12     78
80   Heaphy, Britain 12 Lafayette School  17:16.24     79
81   McWilliams, Nic 11 Ruston  17:16.91     80
82   Greer, Will 11 Dutchtown  17:17.36     81
83   Doomes, Evan 09 Baton Rouge Magn  17:20.71     82
84   Ward, Dustin 12 Jesuit  17:22.83     83
85   Hoogerwerf, Bradley 11 Barbe  17:23.26     84
86   Rice, Zack 10 Pineville  17:23.43     85
87   Flash, John 10 C E Byrd  17:23.51     86
88   Sturgis, Donald 12 East Saint John  17:24.46     87
89   Kilough, Caleb 12 Captain Shreve  17:24.70     88
90   Sturgeon, Benjamin 11 Dutchtown  17:25.86     89
91   McGuire, Mac 11 Mandeville  17:26.17     90
92   Perry, Brett 09 Dutchtown  17:26.46     91
93   Lemaire, Regan 10 Lafayette School  17:27.27     92
94   Bazo, Logan 12 Parkway  17:27.32     93
95   Thaxton, Jase 11 Airline  17:27.90     94
96   Jones, Josh 12 Dutchtown  17:28.10     95
97   Lavergne, Colby 10 Comeaux  17:29.25     96
98   Hawk, Hayden 11 Dutchtown  17:29.78     97
99   Musgrove, Kevin 12 Denham Springs  17:29.95     98
100   Chustz, Matthew 10 Walker  17:30.17     99
101   Roth, Joshua 09 Archbishop Rumme  17:31.10     100
102   Santos, Peter 11 Archbishop Rumme  17:31.80     101
103   Smith, Zach 10 Haughton  17:32.00     102
104   Martin, Layton 10 Ruston  17:32.93     103
105   Konow, Jordan 12 Lafayette School  17:36.70     104
106   Keen, Reed 09 Caddo Parish Mag  17:36.73     105
107   Young, Trey 09 West Monroe  17:38.08     106
108   Calhoun, Nathan 12 Pineville  17:40.25     107
109   Thomas, Jonathan 10 Baton Rouge Magn  17:40.35     108
110   Robinson, Cole 12 Slidell  17:40.97      
111   Garet, Thompson 11 West Monroe  17:41.72     109
112   LaRocca, Grant 11 Barbe  17:43.49     110
113   Lemoine, Trey 09 Walker  17:45.85     111
114   rowland, devin 09 Ruston  17:46.58     112
115   Jochum, Matthew 10 Ponchatoula  17:46.88     113
116   Blanchard, Riley 10 East Ascension  17:47.48     114
117   Joslin, Connor 12 Mandeville  17:49.04     115
118   Stark, Tanner 11 Ruston  17:49.73     116
119   Olivier, Landon 09 Thibodaux  17:50.00     117
120   Cothren, Preston 12 Ponchatoula  17:50.55     118
121   Dugas, Nick 10 Comeaux  17:50.92     119
122   Clarke, Jacob 12 Fontainebleau  17:52.16     120
123   Hartman, Brian 12 Hahnville  17:52.59     121
124   Pesacreta, Adam 11 Lafayette School  17:53.27     122
125   Elliott, Russell 10 C E Byrd  17:53.78     123
126   Breaux, Bailey 11 Hahnville  17:54.47     124
127   Kent, Scott 11 Northshore  17:54.97     125
128   hill, andrew 10 Sulphur  17:55.00     126
129   Maldonado, Michael 11 Bro Martin  17:56.29     127
130   Wiemelt, Griffin 10 Fontainebleau  17:57.54     128
131   cornwell, julian 10 Sulphur  18:01.08     129
132   armer, hunter 12 Sulphur  18:01.54     130
133   Feraci, Heath 11 Chalmette  18:02.25     131
134   Pierce, Daniel 10 Captain Shreve  18:02.42     132
135   Daniels, Josh 11 Northshore  18:02.84     133
136   Clement, Brandon 11 Thibodaux  18:04.12     134
137   Thompson, Dakota 12 Denham Springs  18:07.35     135
138   Champagne, Seth 12 Hahnville  18:07.63     136
139   Myrtue, Matthew 09 Fontainebleau  18:07.91     137
140   Gilbert, Nicholas 11 Mandeville  18:08.22     138
141   Bernard, Brennon 09 South Lafourche  18:08.82     139
142   Kelton, Thomas 09 Denham Springs  18:09.26     140
143   Cloutet, Zachary 09 Mandeville  18:09.57     141
144   Sahlie, Kaleb 09 Airline  18:10.46     142
145   Hart, Joe 11 Slidell  18:11.30      
146   Troncoso, R J 11 C E Byrd  18:12.28     143
147   Pursifull, Stephen 10 Central (Baton R  18:12.35     144
148   Jordan, Jack 10 Airline  18:13.72     145
149   Chavez, Tanner 10 C E Byrd  18:15.03     146
150   Sparks, Jordan 11 Fontainebleau  18:16.01     147
151   Newman, Jackson 2 Pineville  18:16.65     148
152   Navarro, Cody 10 Fontainebleau  18:16.90     149
153   Maher, Shawn 11 Hahnville  18:17.78     150
154   Burrell, Ryan 09 Baton Rouge Magn  18:18.62     151
155   Lewis, Austin 10 Pineville  18:19.65     152
156   Corwin, Tyler 11 Slidell  18:20.73      
157   Webb, Andrew 12 Parkway  18:21.35     153
158   Pedriera, Joe 11 Northshore  18:21.71     154
159   Benton, Nathan 12 Fontainebleau  18:22.99     155
160   Custer, Dylan 09 Airline  18:23.53     156
161   Haydel, Jace 10 Thibodaux  18:26.79     157
162   Lemoine, Kyle 11 Archbishop Rumme  18:27.15     158
163   Garcia, Andrew 11 Ponchatoula  18:28.30     159
164   Paul, Darrin 11 Archbishop Rumme  18:28.62     160
165   Meselhe, Mostafa 09 Lafayette School  18:29.21     161
166   Matherne, Jared 12 H L Bourgeois  18:29.64      
167   Chavez, Collin 12 Barbe  18:31.83     162
168   Bourgeois, Joseph 09 Baton Rouge Magn  18:31.86     163
169   McDonald, Brandon 10 H L Bourgeois  18:32.75      
170   Noble, Kevin 10 Live Oak  18:33.69     164
171   Morris, Sam 11 St Amant  18:33.71     165
172   jones, nicholas 12 Barbe  18:34.67     166
173   Quigley, Joseph 10 Denham Springs  18:37.81     167
174   Rivere, Cole 10 Thibodaux  18:38.23     168
175   taylor, brennan 09 Sulphur  18:40.45     169
176   johnson, marquelle 12 Barbe  18:40.87     170
177   hill, patrick 12 Sulphur  18:40.97     171
178   Naisbitt, Paul 12 Caddo Parish Mag  18:42.13     172
179   Jenkins, Davon 12 Destrehan  18:42.96     173
180   harkrider, cade 09 Zachary  18:43.10     174
181   Calpestri, Andre' 10 Terrebonne  18:44.15     175
182   Patrick, Phelan 09 Hahnville  18:45.34     176
183   Alleman, Darin 10 Live Oak  18:46.49     177
184   Albert, Jevaughn 12 East Saint John  18:48.61     178
185   Wade, Anthony 12 Grace King  18:48.91     179
186   Wilson, Jerahmeel 11 Baton Rouge Magn  18:49.04     180
187   Funck, David 12 Northshore  18:49.65     181
188   Murray, Chad 11 East Saint John  18:54.71     182
189   Dufrene, Austin 10 Sam Houston  18:55.01     183
190   heidke, william 09 Zachary  18:55.36     184
191   Perrault, Dain 12 Central (Baton R  18:57.64     185
192   Guess, Andrew 11 Pineville  18:58.43     186
193   Corona, Darien 12 Captain Shreve  18:59.00     187
194   Hardy, Layne 12 Comeaux  18:59.40     188
195   Theriot, Jacob 10 Thibodaux  19:00.06     189
196   Broussard, Eric 12 Grace King  19:01.96     190
197   Leblanc, Landon 11 Lafayette School  19:02.17     191
198   Wall, Jeremy 09 Baton Rouge Magn  19:02.60     192
199   Dunn, Carlton 12 Central (Baton R  19:02.72     193
200   Haacker, Walter 09 Airline  19:03.78     194
201   Kehoe, Colin 10 Destrehan  19:06.58     195
202   Colston, Matthew 10 Comeaux  19:10.67     196
203   Lujano, Gus 12 Thibodaux  19:11.27     197
204   Aucoin, Andrew 09 Sam Houston  19:13.53     198
205   Lewis, Cameron 09 Live Oak  19:15.52     199
206   Hofer, Jorg 11 Haughton  19:17.25     200
207   Turner, Jeremiah 10 McKinley  19:20.70      
208   Dowouis, Jordan 12 Central Lafourch  19:21.83      
209   Domec, Allan 11 Comeaux  19:22.67     201
210   Conner, Charles 10 Lafayette School  19:24.41     202
211   Winn, Bruce 12 East Saint John  19:25.81     203
212   Breaux, Devin 12 Barbe  19:26.75     204
213   Tassin, Kanneil 10 East Saint John  19:27.35     205
214   Newton, Trevor 09 Comeaux  19:27.62     206
215   baker, dane 09 Zachary  19:28.45     207
216   Rezny, Jimmy 11 Archbishop Rumme  19:29.02     208
217   Trappey, Daniel 10 Carencro  19:29.15      
218   Wheelhouse, Todd 11 Caddo Parish Mag  19:29.38     209
219   Visser, Josh 10 H L Bourgeois  19:29.45      
220   Carlisle, Teddy 12 Chalmette  19:30.74     210
221   Roberson, Devonte 10 Natchitoches Cen  19:31.06     211
222   Carter, Aidan 12 East Ascension  19:31.20     212
223   Garcia, Miguel 11 East Ascension  19:32.18     213
224   Colon, Joshua 10 St Amant  19:35.84     214
225   Bailey, Brent 10 Chalmette  19:37.97     215
226   Stewart, Aubrey 10 East Saint John  19:38.15     216
227   Edwards, LaVelle 10 Natchitoches Cen  19:38.83     217
228   McLain, Austin 09 Pineville  19:38.92     218
229   Cruzan, Jake 12 Caddo Parish Mag  19:40.46     219
230   Rabalais, Andrew 10 Live Oak  19:42.23     220
231   Whitney, Chris 10 South Lafourche  19:46.50     221
232   Bufkin, Daniel 10 Pineville  19:47.07     222
233   Zacarias, Oliver 12 Natchitoches Cen  19:47.47     223
234   Garret, Brandon 12 Natchitoches Cen  19:48.35     224
235   Dowling, Caleb 10 Sulphur  19:52.62     225
236   joyner, nash 09 Zachary  19:52.71     226
237   Sanford, Joseph 12 Caddo Parish Mag  19:53.15     227
238   Bigler, Hunter 10 Live Oak  19:53.34     228
239   Ethan, Broussard 12 Grace King  19:57.04     229
240   Perez, Ernesto 11 Grace King  20:01.00     230
241   Malbrough, Brock 12 Terrebonne  20:03.47     231
242   Aceveda, Jorge 10 Denham Springs  20:03.99     232
243   Harris, Christopher 11 Central (Baton R  20:05.93     233
244   Anderson, Tyler 09 Natchitoches Cen  20:11.73     234
245   Orozco, Joel 12 Denham Springs  20:13.76     235
246   Guillet, Chad 11 Destrehan  20:14.79     236
247   Contreras, Raul 11 Terrebonne  20:15.40     237
248   Frias, Daniel 10 Central Lafourch  20:16.59      
249   Hinton, LeAndre 12 Central (Baton R  20:17.35     238
250   Paneyanuvong, Sisavath 11 East Saint John  20:19.76     239
251   Chauvin, Colby 10 Central Lafourch  20:20.90      
252   VanAmburg, Matthew 09 Destrehan  20:22.76     240
253   Bollich, Joseph 12 East Ascension  20:23.48     241
254   Poore, Chris 11 St Amant  20:24.17     242
255   Martin, Eathan 11 Central (Baton R  20:24.23     243
256   Perez, Andrew 10 Chalmette  20:24.58     244
257   Morris, James 10 Haughton  20:24.66     245
258   Montes, Elijah 11 Caddo Parish Mag  20:25.16     246
259   Bodin, Kyle 09 Sam Houston  20:29.56     247
260   Lebouef, Ross 09 Thibodaux  20:32.76     248
261   Averett, Joshua 10 St Amant  20:33.37     249
262   Collins, Colby 11 St Amant  20:34.03     250
263   Shacklette, Ryan 10 Caddo Parish Mag  20:37.33     251
264   Maggio, Henry 10 Natchitoches Cen  20:39.76     252
265   Lebouef, Austin 11 St Amant  20:40.41     253
266   Brian, Conner 09 Central (Baton R  20:50.19     254
267   Thompson, Justin 11 East Ascension  20:54.32     255
267   Gallagher, Mason 10 Chalmette  20:54.32     256
269   Agosto, Matthew 10 Chalmette  20:59.76     257
270   Choina, Colin 12 Destrehan  21:05.68     258
271   Phillips, Daniel 12 Haughton  21:07.33     259
272   kozar, jordan 10 Zachary  21:07.73     260
273   Griffin, Paul 10 South Lafourche  21:12.43     261
274   Watson, Kaynan 10 Sam Houston  21:16.58     262
275   woodfin, william 09 Zachary  21:20.50     263
276   Bethley, DeVante 10 McKinley  21:24.13      
277   Manley, James 10 Chalmette  21:24.72     264
278   Grisoli, Travis 11 Destrehan  21:32.54     265
279   LoMaglio, Steven 11 Live Oak  21:33.20     266
280   Dealminana, Mason 09 Live Oak  22:02.64     267
281   Nguyen, Michael 12 Terrebonne  22:12.55     268
282   Bergeron, Jesse 11 Terrebonne  22:17.31     269
283   Parker, Samual 12 Natchitoches Cen  22:33.38     270
284   Paguada, Fernando 11 West Jefferson  22:37.09      
285   Groth, Brett 10 Sam Houston  22:38.43     271
286   Marcel, Zach 11 Terrebonne  22:43.71     272
287   Lambert, Kelly 11 West Jefferson  22:52.65      
288   Trappey, Bernard 11 Carencro  23:04.11      
289   Erwin, Chris 09 Haughton  23:20.45     273
290   Bonnot, Graham 11 Grace King  23:25.73     274
291   Pilet, Gabriel 09 Grace King  23:28.81     275
292   Mitchell, LaVelle 11 Southwood  24:12.75      
293   Hullaby, Jarred 12 Captain Shreve  24:16.39     276
294   Bolen, Chris 11 Denham Springs  24:21.54     277
295   Pham, Kenneth 11 Captain Shreve  26:35.98     278
296   Cooks, Justin 10 Southwood  28:08.73      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class B XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   SMITH, BRANDON 10 Choudrant  16:32.72     1
2   Michel, Evan 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  16:46.82     2
3   Torry, Stephen 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  16:56.52     3
4   Turnipseed, Sam 10 Anacoco  17:03.02     4
5   Anderson, Nathan 7 Choudrant  17:20.68     5
6   Williams, Austin 10 Anacoco  17:23.41     6
7   Brenner, Zachary 8 Grace Chr  17:26.87     7
8   Cochran, Colton 10 Simsboro  17:35.37      
9   Lacour, Cohen 09 Grace Chr  17:39.93     8
10   Moeller, Chris 11 Avoyelles  17:43.79     9
11   Gomez, Julio 10 Rapides  17:43.87     10
12   Devors, Dustin 09 Choudrant  17:53.78     11
13   Millisor, Austin 09 Anacoco  17:54.97     12
14   Dahlhoff, Jacob 10 Hornbeck  18:07.66     13
15   Thibeaux, Travis 12 Bell City  18:10.33     14
16   Freeman, Nathan 11 Oak Hill  18:11.30     15
17   Melara, Nicholas 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  18:16.15     16
18   Rubio, Gustavo 12 Rapides  18:20.82     17
19   Johnson, Edward 09 Taylor, P.F. Sci  18:26.03     18
20   Lacour, Jon 12 Grace Chr  18:26.05     19
21   Murray, Alex 09 Anacoco  18:26.18     20
22   Poole, Asen 12 Choudrant  18:27.87     21
23   Pete, Joey 12 Lacassine  18:33.32     22
24   Baker, Floyd 10 Midland  18:37.11     23
25   Eusay, Chris 10 Anacoco  18:37.17     24
26   Bruce, Robert 11 Oak Hill  18:38.35     25
27   Myers, Matthew 10 Hathaway  18:42.91     26
28   Vondenstein, Alan 12 Midland  18:46.21     27
29   Gautreaux, Jake 11 Midland  18:47.23     28
30   Chauvin, Carson 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  18:50.38     29
31   Ahluwalia, Paul 10 Episcopal Of Aca  18:56.60     30
32   Hamilton, Elliot 12 Episcopal Of Aca  19:02.17     31
33   Bramlet, Evan 10 Episcopal Of Aca  19:02.70     32
34   Reeves, Kyle 10 Weston  19:03.19     33
35   Rubio, Jesus 10 Rapides  19:04.72     34
36   Arceneaux, Darren 11 Midland  19:04.84     35
37   Rubio, Juan 11 Rapides  19:06.17     36
38   Poole, Tylair 11 Bell City  19:06.39     37
39   Labrada, Gerardo 10 Glenmora  19:09.36     38
40   Warren, Christian 12 Castor  19:10.66     39
41   Craig, Dylan 12 Converse  19:10.79      
42   Walters, Andrew 10 Oak Hill  19:11.51     40
43   Primeaux, Steven 12 Midland  19:12.33     41
44   Vreeland, Oliver 7 Episcopal Of Aca  19:13.01     42
45   Gautreaux, Devin 10 Midland  19:13.95     43
46   Hampton, Tyler 11 Holden  19:14.71     44
47   Williams, Dylan 11 Evans  19:15.08     45
48   Hammett, Patrick 11 Castor  19:16.18     46
49   Primeaux, Randy 10 Midland  19:17.23     47
50   Artega, Javier 8 Rapides  19:17.90     48
51   Williams, Trent 11 Simpson  19:19.79      
52   Greer, Caleb 12 Weston  19:21.46     49
53   Dahlhoff, Kanon 12 Hornbeck  19:22.20     50
54   Burns, Travis 10 Grace Chr  19:23.26     51
55   Coscio, Brent 8 Anacoco  19:24.62     52
56   Fowler, Jacob 7 Oak Hill  19:25.15     53
57   Barton, Kylan 10 Oak Hill  19:26.72     54
58   Fowler, Joseph 11 Oak Hill  19:27.61     55
59   Bullard, Jesse 10 Anacoco  19:32.94     56
60   feaster, johnny 11 Doyline  19:33.31      
61   Normand, Justin 10 Avoyelles  19:36.99     57
62   Hunt, Ethan 10 Glenmora  19:37.30     58
63   Duhon, Cavan 09 Grand Lake  19:40.59     59
64   Mitchell, Charles 11 Avoyelles  19:48.85     60
65   Donaldson, Nathaniel 09 Weston  19:51.89     61
66   Smith, Ryan 7 Choudrant  19:57.93     62
67   Cambell, Bryan 7 Simpson  20:00.39      
68   Gothard, Ben 12 Taylor, P.F. Sci  20:00.90     63
69   Huddleston, Shawn 11 Quitman  20:08.43      
70   Anderson, Jack 12 Converse  20:08.58      
71   Chavez, Fabian 10 Rapides  20:11.21     64
72   Poullard, Jonathon 11 Lacassine  20:15.84     65
73   Broussard, Joe 09 Grand Lake  20:16.28     66
74   Lavergne, Blake 09 Bell City  20:16.59     67
75   Sexton-Davis, Jarod 09 Choudrant  20:18.88     68
76   Hale, Shane 12 Hornbeck  20:19.97     69
77   Pritchett, Deshawn 11 Bell City  20:20.07     70
78   Augustine, Dylan 12 Hathaway  20:21.93     71
79   Walker, Spencer 09 Hathaway  20:22.68     72
80   Juneau, Joseph 12 Avoyelles  20:26.06     73
81   Guillory, Trent 11 Grace Chr  20:30.14     74
82   Watson, Luke 11 Doyline  20:30.35      
83   Harrell, Zyquamie 11 Weston  20:31.83     75
84   Sykes, Jeffery 10 Holden  20:33.48     76
85   Cooley, Hayden 11 Lacassine  20:37.02     77
86   Collins, Brandon 12 Holden  20:40.09     78
87   Airhart, Damien 8 Hornbeck  20:40.25     79
88   Doxey, Kent 12 Grand Lake  20:42.22     80
89   Guerrero, Cristian 8 Glenmora  20:42.89     81
90   Hartley, Lane 09 Weston  20:44.39     82
91   Hernandez, Braydon 10 Episcopal Of Aca  20:49.38     83
92   Craig, Trey 09 Converse  20:54.46      
93   Maynor, Ethan 11 Grace Chr  20:57.33     84
94   Mudd, Michael 09 Grand Lake  21:01.56     85
95   Alford, Matthew 12 Hornbeck  21:02.16     86
96   Walker, Travis 11 Evans  21:02.59     87
97   Knippers, Jared 09 Hornbeck  21:06.92     88
98   Spence, Adam 10 Grace Chr  21:07.97     89
99   Wallace, Jeffery 5 Castor  21:09.88     90
100   Herron, Blake 11 Lacassine  21:12.75     91
101   LEDFORD, AUSTIN 11 Choudrant  21:13.24     92
102   Jordan, Zach 12 Doyline  21:15.30      
103   Vedder, Baily 09 Grand Lake  21:15.98     93
104   Crow, Collyn 5 Negreet  21:26.96     94
105   Labrada, Maurico 8 Glenmora  21:27.77     95
106   Monroy, Pablo 09 Rapides  21:29.92     96
107   Broussard, Drake 10 Episcopal Of Aca  21:44.36     97
108   Conly, Triston 11 Castor  22:03.05     98
109   Trevor, Lavergne 10 Bell City  22:04.26     99
110   Hudson, Tristan 10 Negreet  22:09.43     100
111   Weaver, Garrett 11 Dodson  22:12.28      
112   Williams, Michael 8 Evans  22:12.34     101
113   Winners, Nic 10 Glenmora  22:16.18     102
114   Matthew, Suire 11 Bell City  22:18.02     103
115   Johnson, Royce 12 Dodson  22:21.59      
116   Trent, Peter 11 Hathaway  22:22.49     104
117   Morris, Garrett 10 Quitman  22:23.55      
118   Richard, Zack 8 Lacassine  22:24.74     105
119   Mitchell, Kevin 10 Hathaway  22:25.25     106
120   Breaux, Nick 12 Hathaway  22:38.02     107
121   Berry, Jacob 10 Evans  22:44.22     108
122   Gauthier, Brady 11 Avoyelles  22:44.87     109
123   Laviolette, Jacob 11 Avoyelles  22:45.99     110
124   Stringer, Gauge 10 Hornbeck  23:03.81     111
125   Meyers, Lathan 10 Negreet  23:10.03     112
126   McGee, Kory 7 Castor  23:28.30     113
127   Tolar, Hunter 8 Weston  23:31.95     114
128   Sepulvado, Zachary 09 Negreet  23:32.13     115
129   Henry, Kirklin 8 Evans  23:33.88     116
130   Petty, Christopher 09 Negreet  23:36.35     117
131   Barfield, Micheal 09 Holden  23:43.82     118
132   Wynn, Michael 12 Weston  23:45.30     119
133   Bonner, John 10 Evans  23:45.34     120
134   Craft, Logan 09 Evans  23:48.19     121
135   Broussard, Austin 11 Bell City  23:52.46     122
136   gowen, scott 6 Negreet  23:59.65     123
137   Myers, Seth 11 Lacassine  24:00.65     124
138   Parrie, Brandon 12 Converse  24:01.02      
139   Kongmany, Chris 12 Glenmora  24:08.67     125
140   Terrell, Austin 09 Lacassine  24:28.56     126
141   Louis, David 8 Episcopal Of Aca  24:51.35     127
142   Ashworth, Justin 6 Pitkin  25:00.50      
143   Wilder, Jacob 8 Holden  25:03.06     128
144   Merchant, Kendall 7 Pitkin  25:17.90      
145   McManus, Kaleb 5 Negreet  25:44.37     129
146   Young, Preston 4 Castor  25:52.71     130
147   Collins, Kyle 11 Holden  28:04.05     131
148   Clayton, Harper 10 Quitman  28:04.06      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Class C XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Palmer, John 11 Georgetown  17:03.27     1
2   Bennett, Beaux 12 Claiborne Christ  17:10.60     2
3   DiMaggio, Reid 11 Holy Rosary  18:09.91     3
4   McClellan, Collin 10 Elizabeth  18:16.72     4
5   Badon, Blake 12 Johnson Bayou  18:17.32     5
6   Barnes, Bradley 11 Claiborne Christ  18:18.04     6
7   Miguez, Neil 10 Johnson Bayou  18:22.10     7
8   Boswell, Joseph 11 Elizabeth  18:23.36     8
9   Lewis, Jed 11 Claiborne Christ  18:27.35     9
10   Brady, Houston 11 Elizabeth  18:35.09     10
11   Friday, Kolby 09 Elizabeth  18:41.99     11
12   Nethery, James 10 Holy Rosary  18:52.97     12
13   Kyle, Kory 09 Hackberry  18:59.99      
14   Parker, Wayne 11 Holy Rosary  19:27.42     13
15   Sutterfield, Jordan 12 Elizabeth  19:38.49     14
16   Lasyone, Zach 11 Georgetown  19:39.23     15
17   Hebert, Blake 09 Johnson Bayou  19:41.90     16
18   Osbon, Zachary 12 Claiborne Christ  19:43.40     17
19   Romero, Garen 09 Johnson Bayou  19:56.20     18
20   Carter, Qaadhee 10 Holy Rosary  20:24.94     19
21   Paul, Cade 10 Plainview  20:37.32     20
22   Shelton, Kelvin 8 Johnson Bayou  20:42.25     21
23   Smith, Dayton 10 Elizabeth  20:42.89     22
24   Walker, Ross 10 Claiborne Christ  20:56.20     23
25   McCarty, Dylan 09 Claiborne Christ  20:56.34     24
26   Obanion, Darion 11 Assembly Christi  21:01.79     25
27   Thompson, A.J. 10 Georgetown  21:14.07     26
28   Couret, Cullen 12 Holy Rosary  21:36.52     27
29   Wright, Nathan 5 Georgetown  21:38.44     28
30   Lasyone, Caleb 10 Georgetown  21:40.95     29
31   Dill, Devin 11 Plainview  21:56.54     30
32   Doyle, Tristin 10 Plainview  22:09.20     31
33   Pontiff, Tyler 11 Assembly Christi  22:20.30     32
34   Stutes, Trevor 11 Assembly Christi  22:29.47     33
35   Tullis, Scotty 12 Claiborne Christ  22:30.72     34
36   Kyle, Drew 8 Hackberry  22:47.44      
37   Hare, Camren 8 Johnson Bayou  22:52.14     35
38   Trahan, Tristen 10 Johnson Bayou  23:13.33     36
39   Candies, Peyton 10 Holy Rosary  23:24.41     37
40   Johnson, Lane 09 Plainview  23:43.91     38
41   Price, Breenan 11 Assembly Christi  23:44.13     39
42   Hayes, Issac 6 Georgetown  24:20.36     40
43   Allen, Tahj 8 Holy Rosary  25:47.15     41
44   LaFauci, Colby 10 Elizabeth  26:27.99     42
45   Bruce, Daylon 12 Georgetown  26:52.75     43
46   Derouen, Jesse 12 Assembly Christi  27:02.02     44
47   James, Austin 11 Plainview  27:27.17     45
48   Abadie, Joseph 8 Plainview  27:59.10     46
49   Logan, Curtis 09 Pleasant Hill  28:20.26      
50   Willis, Logan 11 Plainview  28:20.27     47
51   Williams, Marquis 10 Pleasant Hill  28:34.51      
52   Sigue, James 12 Assembly Christi  28:44.99     48
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class 1A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Burleigh, Addie 11 Catholic-Pointe  19:26.87     1
2   Landry, Kirsten 8 Ascension Episco  19:37.62      
3   Williams, Kelsie 09 Merryville  20:18.00     2
4   Witty, Meredith 12 Catholic-Pointe  20:31.67     3
5   Olinde, Kristen 7 Catholic-Pointe  20:31.93     4
6   Fulmer, Olivia 09 Catholic-Pointe  20:34.37     5
7   Elliott, Breanna 10 Christian Life A  20:38.11     6
8   Breaux, Stephanie 7 Ascension Cathol  20:40.44     7
9   Ramirez, Brianna 12 St Edmund  20:41.09     8
10   Hammond, Peyton 09 Opelousas Cathol  20:45.19      
11   Fagan, Kathryn 8 Metairie Park Co  20:50.35     9
12   bernard, breanna 8 Ascension Cathol  20:50.91     10
13   Miller, Maggie 12 St Edmund  21:00.12     11
14   Eure, Whitney 7 Ascension Cathol  21:10.62     12
15   leblanc, bailey 8 Ascension Cathol  21:25.74     13
16   Michaud, Maddie 8 Metairie Park Co  21:37.92     14
17   Parfait, Kaylee 09 Houma Christian  21:52.95     15
18   Larmann, Mimi 09 Metairie Park Co  22:04.87     16
19   Williams, Mckain 11 Metairie Park Co  22:17.91     17
20   Gresham, Mandi 7 Cedar Creek  22:19.08     18
21   Moore, Katelyn 7 Cedar Creek  22:23.82     19
22   Olinde, Madeline 09 Catholic-Pointe  22:26.55     20
23   Sanders, Ashley 10 Metairie Park Co  22:33.99     21
24   Gravois, Anna 10 Metairie Park Co  22:38.08     22
25   Smith, Brittany 11 Westminster Chri  22:38.56     23
26   Quirk, Claire 11 St Edmund  22:41.86     24
27   Stelly, Alia 12 Opelousas Cathol  22:48.68      
28   Brou, Danielle 09 Ascension Cathol  22:50.47     25
29   Smith, Julia 8 Catholic-Pointe  22:55.48     26
30   Babin, Summer 12 Merryville  22:58.49     27
31   Doss, Kenzi 10 Westminster Chri  23:02.34     28
32   Stinson, Mattie Lou 6 Cedar Creek  23:02.36     29
33   Thibodeaux, Sydney 09 St Edmund  23:08.35     30
34   Jewell, Erin 12 Catholic-Pointe  23:10.98     31
35   Smith, Lexi 8 Logansport  23:24.82     32
36   Eure, Catherine 7 Ascension Cathol  23:26.08     33
37   Ratcliff, Malory 11 Christian Life A  23:49.24     34
38   Porter, Whit 11 Metairie Park Co  23:55.57     35
39   Heard, Emily 10 St Marys  23:55.58      
40   Meaux, Katie 12 Vermilion Cathol  24:07.26     36
41   Farrar, Annamari 6 Cedar Creek  24:10.01     37
42   Costanza, Sadie 12 Sacred Heart  24:11.82     38
43   Langlinais, Ellen 11 Vermilion Cathol  24:15.74     40
43   Cloud, Courtney 11 Sacred Heart  24:15.74     39
45   Vidrine, Margaret 11 St Edmund  24:22.21     41
46   Jeans, Lillian 8 Merryville  24:23.33     42
47   Oliver, Katie 10 Christian Life A  24:32.14     43
48   McGee, Victoria 09 St Edmund  24:34.45     44
49   Portier, Amanda 11 Houma Christian  24:37.82     45
50   Fontenot, Gabby 7 St Edmund  24:39.67     46
51   Juneau, Ruth 12 Westminster Chri  24:50.31     47
52   Menard, Alysaa 11 Sacred Heart  25:08.22     48
53   Fontenot, Ariel 11 Westminster Chri  25:34.00     49
54   Daigle, Meredith 09 Ascension Cathol  25:42.98     50
55   Doss, Kali 12 Westminster Chri  25:46.24     51
56   Witten, Taylor 10 Cedar Creek  25:47.27     52
57   Smith, Kuston 7 Logansport  25:55.21     53
58   Joshlin, Raeleigh 09 Merryville  26:22.16     54
59   Stephens, Dashia 09 Logansport  26:46.13     55
60   Taunton, Audrey 09 Cedar Creek  26:46.76     56
61   Monier, Jenifer 11 Sacred Heart  26:57.99     57
62   Brailey, Ashailee 10 Vermilion Cathol  26:59.01     58
63   Verdin, Lunden 8 Hanson Memorial  26:59.70      
64   Boudreaux, Ellie 12 Vermilion Cathol  27:45.64     59
65   Montecino, Dominique 09 Hanson Memorial  27:46.83      
65   Guy, Jamila 10 Christian Life A  27:46.83     60
67   Langlois, Amy 10 Christian Life A  27:51.81     61
68   Carlos, Hannah 12 Houma Christian  28:03.61     62
69   Keoshgerian, Zoe 8 Hanson Memorial  28:06.24      
70   Larisey, Julien 8 Houma Christian  28:10.12     63
71   Hargrove, Bailey 09 Cedar Creek  28:10.23     64
72   Daggett, Taylot 10 Elton  28:10.83      
73   Chase, Abigail 12 Houma Christian  28:18.43     65
74   Theriot, Maddy 10 Vermilion Cathol  28:35.82     66
75   Lyons, Demi 11 Westminster Chri  28:42.17     67
76   Ardoin, Lyndsey 11 Sacred Heart  28:42.72     68
77   Faulk, Haley 09 Vermilion Cathol  28:43.78     69
78   Soileau, Allyson 12 Sacred Heart  28:58.43     70
79   Buller, Monique 12 Sacred Heart  29:10.42     71
80   Gill, Kiana 12 Merryville  29:18.69     72
81   Beauchamp, Robbye 09 Merryville  29:21.15     73
82   Richard, Samantha 12 Opelousas Cathol  29:43.53      
83   Foret, Nicole 11 Houma Christian  30:20.33     74
84   Hawsey, Ashlee 11 Logansport  30:52.33     75
85   Mc Fadden, Faith 8 Logansport  30:59.17     76
86   Duhon, Lauren 12 Vermilion Cathol  31:02.78     77
87   Bourgeois, Lindsey 11 Houma Christian  31:32.92     78
88   Isaac, Kanada 09 Elton  32:55.33      
89   Blackwell, Mallory   Lasalle  33:13.98     79
90   Gravois, Carley 11 Central Catholic  36:36.13      
91   Prewitt, Brooke   Lasalle  36:40.46     80
92   Adams, Tiffany   Lasalle  36:41.43     81
93   Barnhill, Christa   Lasalle  41:19.20     82
94   Dupree, Anna   Lasalle  41:49.65     83
95   Evans, Sierra   Lasalle  48:36.97     84
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class 2A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Johnson, Haley 10 Isidore Newman  18:25.81     1
2   Hesterman, Hailey 10 Calvary Baptist  18:30.93     2
3   Landers, Alissa 8 Lakeside  18:43.26     3
4   Amar, Bobbi 10 St Thomas Aquina  19:05.72     4
5   Kimbrell, Deven 8 Episcopal  19:17.30     5
6   Williams, Destiny 09 St Thomas Aquina  19:18.58     6
7   Stamey, Alicia 8 Episcopal  19:21.77     7
8   Schwab, Hayley 8 LSU University L  19:36.85     8
9   Jackson, Megan 10 Sacred Heart  19:44.36     9
10   Robichaux, Mallory 10 Holy Savior Mena  19:46.82     10
11   Bartow, Mallory 11 Holy Savior Mena  19:58.00     11
12   Ivory, Hannah 6 John Curtis Chri  19:58.25     12
13   Kling, Madeline 6 Sacred Heart  20:07.82     13
14   Dawson, Sarah 09 Sacred Heart  20:08.83     14
15   Nusloch, Mary 6 Sacred Heart  20:14.31     15
16   Vaughan, Lindsay 11 Holy Savior Mena  20:15.85     16
17   Bloemer, Caroline 11 Sacred Heart  20:16.04     17
18   Martin, Morgan 8 Louise S McGehee  20:17.03     18
19   Bruce, Laura 09 Sacred Heart  20:26.47     19
20   Kolozdi, Hannah 11 Isidore Newman  20:27.74     20
21   Engelsman, Rachel 10 Holy Savior Mena  20:29.01     21
22   Keller, Katie 12 Episcopal  20:35.02     22
23   Woolridge, Katherine 11 Isidore Newman  20:43.14     23
24   Prutz, Elizabeth 12 Episcopal  20:43.29     24
25   Broussard, Adele 6 Episcopal  20:44.43     25
26   Hayden, Ellery 11 Episcopal  20:50.24     26
27   Shore, Hailey 09 Louise S McGehee  20:52.93     27
28   Field, Aubrey 8 LSU University L  20:55.49     28
29   Robichaux, Kelley 10 Holy Savior Mena  20:57.67     29
30   Kast, Taylor 12 St Thomas Aquina  21:07.01     30
31   Bienvenu, Madeleine 10 Louise S McGehee  21:08.96     31
32   VanBurkleo, Amy 11 LSU University L  21:09.74     32
33   Schenck, Heather 10 Lakeside  21:10.20     33
34   Love, Dionysia 10 Sophie B. Wright  21:12.92      
35   Bernard, Grace 10 St Thomas Aquina  21:17.66     34
36   Sendra, Isabel 11 Northlake Christ  21:18.30      
37   Paulk, Catherine Belle 09 Sacred Heart  21:21.22     35
38   Junca, Allison 11 Catholic (New Ib  21:24.30     36
39   Knight, Hollan 10 Calvary Baptist  21:26.62     37
40   Leblanc, Courtney 09 Catholic (New Ib  21:32.32     38
41   Guilbeau, Candace 09 Catholic (New Ib  21:33.19     39
42   Long, Avery 7 Holy Savior Mena  21:33.70     40
43   Melancon, Logan 09 John Curtis Chri  21:35.94     41
44   Moise, Madeleine 09 Louise S McGehee  21:43.08     42
45   Davidson, Anna 12 Lakeside  21:47.62     43
46   Bell, Aggie 12 Louise S McGehee  21:51.05     44
47   Hebert, Lauren 09 St Thomas Aquina  21:56.55     45
48   Wisecarver, Elena 12 St Thomas Aquina  22:02.61     46
49   Collier, Katelyn 8 Lakeside  22:03.94     47
50   Fink, Madelinn 12 Runnels  22:06.66      
51   Mullen, Aline 11 Catholic (New Ib  22:11.65     48
52   Greer, Rachel 12 St Thomas Aquina  22:12.05     49
53   Horton, Darriane 6 John Curtis Chri  22:13.74     50
54   Stauss, Megan 09 Episcopal  22:14.32     51
55   Morrison, Meg 12 Holy Savior Mena  22:22.45     52
56   LeBlanc, Payton 10 Delcambre  22:22.61     53
57   Jones, Tayla 11 Thomas Jefferson  22:26.09     54
58   Cadigan, Bridget 10 LSU University L  22:28.22     55
59   Gonzales, Lexi 8 Fisher  22:28.63     56
60   Crosby, Hannah 12 LSU University L  22:32.28     57
61   Bailey, Ayla 11 Rosepine  22:41.42     58
62   Martin, Breanne 6 John Curtis Chri  22:41.61     59
63   Ruhl, Jessi 7 Louise S McGehee  22:41.65     60
64   Halphen, Emily 12 Catholic (New Ib  22:45.05     61
65   Swain, Marie 09 LSU University L  22:48.11     62
66   Patrick, Molly 8 LSU University L  22:53.65     63
67   Silva, Nancy 7 Lakeside  22:57.60     64
68   Huger, Charlotte 10 Isidore Newman  23:05.49     65
69   Caron, Isabelle 7 Lake Arthur  23:06.34      
70   Bordelon, Jenna 09 John Curtis Chri  23:10.29     66
71   Vander, Cheyenne 7 Rosepine  23:11.49     67
72   Fuhrmann, Bailey 8 Calvary Baptist  23:21.44     68
73   Stansbury, Paige 09 Catholic (New Ib  23:32.67     69
74   Macke, Kristin 10 Pope John Paul L  23:32.92      
75   Copelin, Courtney 12 Isidore Newman  23:38.86     70
76   Esparza, Kizhane 7 Lakeside  23:41.40     71
77   Grossie, Alexa 12 Delcambre  23:44.87     72
78   Chamberlain, Hope 11 Calvary Baptist  23:51.00     73
79   Wingerter, Ashley 10 John Curtis Chri  23:51.66     74
80   Meyer, Amanda 12 Louise S McGehee  23:57.46     75
81   Kirkpatrick, Riley 10 Isidore Newman  24:03.19     76
82   Berard, Ashley 11 Catholic (New Ib  24:07.67     77
83   Scott, Faith 7 Calvary Baptist  24:15.03     78
84   Crawford, Allison 8 Rosepine  24:17.45     79
85   Rippner, Mallory 12 Isidore Newman  24:25.79     80
86   Behrens, Desiree 7 Rosepine  24:26.11     81
87   Walker, Brooke 7 Lakeside  24:31.74     82
88   Walley, Camryn 7 Rosepine  24:39.49     83
89   Cook, Kaleigh 12 North Webster  24:52.60     84
90   Carraway, Regan 09 Pine Prairie  25:25.75     85
91   Leblanc, Courtney 12 Delcambre  25:28.79     86
92   Franklin, Macy 10 North Webster  25:34.37     87
93   Calfee, Kristen 10 Thomas Jefferson  25:54.60     88
94   Young, Alyssa 7 Rosepine  25:56.15     89
95   Broussard, Allison 8 Delcambre  26:06.60     90
96   Etheridge, Jordan 12 Runnels  26:07.49      
97   Bouillion, Nicole 09 Delcambre  26:11.34     91
98   Polkey, Laci 7 Fisher  26:22.66     92
99   Settle, Caroline 09 Many  26:23.09     93
100   Chiasson, Tabitha 7 Fisher  26:34.04     94
101   Bernard, Brandi 09 John Curtis Chri  26:37.71     95
102   Baker, Lexi 11 North Webster  26:44.68     96
103   Fernandez, Marcel 09 Fisher  26:46.24     97
104   Mire, Kristien 10 Pine Prairie  26:53.48     98
105   Harvey, Megan 10 Pine Prairie  27:01.50     99
106   Whittington, Paige 09 Pine Prairie  27:06.75     100
107   Tatum, Mariah 12 Delcambre  27:14.18     101
108   Sonnier, Shauna 12 Delcambre  27:38.34     102
109   Bordelon, Alexis 09 Pine Prairie  27:41.82     103
110   Olguin, Laura 09 Many  27:47.04     104
111   Wertz, Haley 8 Fisher  27:57.75     105
112   Fuselier, Samantha 09 Pine Prairie  28:05.63     106
113   Heard, Sarah 11 Many  28:21.21     107
114   Leach, Kaley 12 Many  28:31.74     108
115   Nguyen, Amy 10 Thomas Jefferson  28:36.83     109
116   Leach, Taylor 11 Many  28:42.38     110
117   Senko, Sierra 7 Fisher  29:00.58     111
118   Chapelle, Olivia 11 Pine Prairie  29:04.08     112
119   Gauthier, Elizabeth 8 Calvary Baptist  29:11.30     113
120   Wisdom, Kristin 09 Many  29:29.86     114
121   Polkey, Bridget 11 Fisher  30:24.94     115
122   Murad, Adan 11 Thomas Jefferson  31:08.86     116
123   Ducote, Shelby 11 Thomas Jefferson  31:09.05     117
124   Cyprian, Rayonna 11 Thomas Jefferson  31:10.27     118
125   Davis, Laquaysha 09 Jeanerette Senio  32:42.25      
126   Talley, Hannah 12 North Webster  32:42.77     119
127   Adams, Caroline 11 North Webster  33:25.12     120
128   Weadd, Jasmine 11 Thomas Jefferson  34:41.11     121
129   Iverson, Elizabeth 10 North Webster  34:58.62     122
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class 3A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Williams, Dynasty 11 Baker  19:46.05      
2   Tanner, Kaitlin 10 Loyola College P  19:46.69     1
3   Sauce, Emily 11 Ed Douglas White  20:11.64     2
4   Dykes, Scotti 11 J Sumner  20:18.93     3
5   Babin, Hannah 11 Ed Douglas White  20:34.43     4
6   Williams, Breonne 12 J Sumner  20:42.14     5
7   Labat, Adelyne 09 Ed Douglas White  20:42.28     6
8   Moses, Amanda 10 Buckeye  20:46.40     7
9   Guidry, MiMi 09 Ed Douglas White  21:04.45     8
10   Sanders, Alyssa 11 Buckeye  21:09.09     9
11   Derouen, Ashlynn 7 South Beauregard  21:10.03     10
12   Troxcair, Courtney 11 Ed Douglas White  21:18.53     11
13   Gossen, Aline 10 Notre Dame  21:23.13      
14   Harrington, Gabby 09 Erath  21:28.83     12
15   Ramsey, Alexandra 10 South Beauregard  21:33.31     13
16   Christian, Ashlie 11 North De Soto  21:33.38      
17   Guidry, Hannah 10 South Beauregard  21:48.68     14
18   Hollier, Adelaide 09 South Beauregard  21:48.87     15
19   Dailey, Morgan 12 South Beauregard  21:49.06     16
20   Richardelle, Sydney 11 Erath  21:53.96     17
21   Davis, Krystal 12 Buckeye  21:56.12     18
22   Martin, Miranda 11 North Vermilion  21:58.20      
23   Abshire, Danielle 11 North Vermilion  22:01.59      
24   Menard, Harley 11 J Sumner  22:01.61     19
25   Ledet, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame  22:09.04      
26   Rosier, Hope 12 Buckeye  22:09.40     20
27   Trout, Avelina 10 J Sumner  22:16.92     21
28   Bouillion, Olivia 12 Crowley  22:22.78      
29   Cole, Peyton 8 Buckeye  22:25.58     22
30   Tyler, Allie 6 Buckeye  22:32.16     23
31   Smith, Sydney 12 Loyola College P  22:37.75     24
32   Coffman, Olivia 12 Ed Douglas White  22:39.60     25
33   Stephen, Kalyn 10 Erath  22:47.21     26
34   Cutright, Paige 11 Abbeville  23:04.33      
35   Washington, Jasmine 09 West Feliciana  23:19.84     27
36   Lester, Sophia 10 Loyola College P  23:21.19     28
37   Sales, Elizabeth 11 J Sumner  23:40.94     29
38   Hebert, Miranda 12 Erath  23:47.91     30
39   Ardoin, Brooklyn 11 Iowa  23:55.85     31
40   Henderson, Emily 09 North De Soto  24:03.21      
41   Parish, Alyssa 7 Buckeye  24:05.81     32
42   Droddy, Skylar 12 Iowa  24:15.19     33
43   Free, Audrey 11 Loyola College P  24:16.86     34
44   Gray, Madison 09 Notre Dame  24:17.38      
45   Perritt, Kristin 12 West Feliciana  24:26.94     35
46   Bergeron, Morgan 10 Erath  24:34.81     36
47   Finch, Kayla 10 Abbeville  24:59.95      
48   Neveu, Bayli 8 North Vermilion  25:02.32      
49   Loper, Cosette 10 Loyola College P  25:05.97     37
50   Touchet, Lauren 09 Kaplan  25:06.30      
51   Ledet, Emily 09 Ed Douglas White  25:07.07     38
52   Foster, Tyler 10 North De Soto  25:10.32      
53   Brown, Trutoria 10 West Feliciana  25:25.80     39
54   Whitaker, Jasmine 10 West Feliciana  25:30.92     40
55   McGill, Grace Anne 12 Loyola College P  25:34.20     41
56   Soileau, Montana 11 Iowa  25:56.14     42
57   Chauvin, Jasmine 12 Erath  26:03.25     43
58   Kennedy, Annie 10 Loyola College P  26:17.39     44
59   Stagg, Brittany 11 West Feliciana  26:28.43     45
60   Smith, Zhane 10 Caldwell Parish  26:45.70     46
61   Parker, Haley 09 North De Soto  26:46.18      
62   Celestin, Jessica 11 St Charles Catho  26:54.57      
63   Touchet, Caroline 10 Kaplan  26:57.70      
64   Moriarty, Alexis 09 Iowa  27:02.90     47
65   Taylor, Robin 12 Iowa  27:10.43     48
66   Odom, Meghan 11 West Feliciana  27:24.66     49
67   Davis, Jordan 11 St Charles Catho  27:28.87      
68   Simon, Emily 12 Kaplan  27:40.95      
69   Andrews, daeje 10 Caldwell Parish  27:44.25     50
70   Smith, Tasha 11 Caldwell Parish  27:44.34     51
71   Hayes, Meagan 11 J Sumner  28:19.37     52
72   Credeur, Kodie 11 Notre Dame  28:26.69      
73   Barnett, Destiny 09 J Sumner  28:29.05     53
73   Abuliel, Tara 11 De Lasalle  28:29.05      
75   Stratton, Kelsie 12 Albany  29:17.94      
76   Soileau, Hannah 09 Erath  29:18.57     54
77   Hendrich, Lexi 10 Caldwell Parish  29:26.98     55
78   Lebleu, Shelby 10 Iowa  29:28.01     56
79   King, Ebony 12 Caldwell Parish  29:33.10     57
80   Lyons, Robyn 09 Iowa  29:33.32     58
81   Sanders, Brenna 12 Caldwell Parish  29:33.34     59
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class 4A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bourque, Hannah 11 St Thomas More  18:59.24     1
2   Breaux, Alexa 09 Vandebilt Cathol  19:00.40     2
3   Callejas, Eleana 8 Vandebilt Cathol  19:18.45     3
4   Gregoire, Haley 11 St. Michael  19:28.86     4
5   Romero, Jeanee 11 Edna Karr  19:37.43      
6   Stone, Allie 12 St. Michael  19:58.62     5
7   Golden, Janie 12 Cabrini  20:07.29     6
8   Booth, Sarah 12 St Louis Catholi  20:13.63     7
9   Cheramie, Jenna 09 Vandebilt Cathol  20:14.35     8
10   Middlebrooks, Quinci 10 Benton  20:18.01     9
11   Jarvis, Carolyn 11 Bolton  20:21.84      
12   Cook, Eleanor 12 St Thomas More  20:25.06     10
13   Fontenot, Rebecca 11 Teurlings Cathol  20:34.44     11
14   St. Ann, Darian 10 Belle Chasse  20:37.77     12
15   Dishman, Haley 10 Benton  20:50.31     13
16   McKay, Katie 10 Benton  20:55.05     14
17   Rincon, Gabriella 12 St. Michael  20:57.69     15
18   Schmitt, Courtney 12 Cabrini  20:58.02     16
19   Gregoire, Hannah 11 St. Michael  20:58.34     17
20   Breaux, Lindsey 11 Assumption  21:00.89     18
21   Thibodeaux, Corrin 12 St Thomas More  21:03.56     19
22   Varnado, Carly 11 St. Michael  21:04.68     20
23   Roy, Kirby 10 St Thomas More  21:10.43     21
24   Rushford, Jacqueline 11 De Ridder  21:15.68     22
25   Wilson, Sarah 12 St. Michael  21:17.65     23
26   Kjellgren, Jenny 12 Ben Franklin  21:19.31     24
27   Walker, Lauren 8 Ursuline Academy  21:22.77     25
28   Verdin, Skyla 09 Allen Ellender  21:24.46     26
29   Whitman, Kathrine 09 St Thomas More  21:31.90     27
30   Roberts, Brooklyn 12 Benton  21:32.36     28
31   Basco, Kirsten 10 Benton  21:33.37     29
32   Falgout, Maci 09 South Terrebonne  21:33.67     30
33   Dalfrey, Taylor 12 Beau Chene  21:35.89     31
34   Dartez, Lauren 12 St Thomas More  21:37.49     32
35   Vandercook, Anna 10 Cabrini  21:37.63     33
36   Bland, Katy 12 Benton  21:40.09     34
37   Dardar, Dariane 10 South Terrebonne  21:41.92     35
38   Boten, Bailey 09 Ursuline Academy  21:44.98     36
39   Nagin, Victoria 10 Belle Chasse  21:48.09     37
40   Rome, Maci 12 St. Michael  21:53.37     38
41   Caulking, Mallory 11 Belle Chasse  21:54.43     39
42   Keelen, Jessie 12 Cabrini  21:57.58     40
43   Rushford, Kimmie 09 De Ridder  21:58.12     41
44   Allridge, Triana 11 Allen Ellender  21:59.16     42
45   Stein, Jade 12 Belle Chasse  22:00.35     43
46   Desantiago, Lindsay 11 De Ridder  22:03.39     44
47   Laughlin, Katelyn 09 Vandebilt Cathol  22:04.50     45
48   Culbert, Keyshra 09 Leesville  22:05.27     46
49   Smith, Lindsey 09 Leesville  22:07.32     47
50   Breaux, Katelyn 12 Vandebilt Cathol  22:09.14     48
51   Lyles, Linzay 11 Alexandria  22:17.93     49
52   Aucoin, Maddie 12 Assumption  22:19.71     50
53   Hunter, Rachael 10 Lakeshore  22:21.24      
54   Hollier, Mikayla 11 Beau Chene  22:21.40     51
55   Maher, Mary 12 Ursuline Academy  22:21.53     52
56   Wicklund, Kali 09 Vandebilt Cathol  22:22.15     53
57   Burk, Leni 11 Cabrini  22:40.03     54
58   Crochet, Mallory 11 Assumption  22:44.92     55
59   Terrebonne, Gabrielle 09 Ursuline Academy  22:50.87     56
60   Collins, Zakeia 10 Leesville  22:53.69     57
61   Johnson, Erica 11 Cabrini  22:55.15     58
62   Mceachern, Meghan 12 South Terrebonne  22:56.04     59
63   John, Lilly 11 St Thomas More  22:57.56     60
64   Guzzino, Mary 12 St Louis Catholi  23:00.84     61
65   Harkin, Grace 10 Lakeshore  23:01.03      
66   Courville, Beth 12 Assumption  23:02.22     62
67   Price, Megan 09 Alexandria  23:04.97     63
68   Bollich, Mattie 09 Alexandria  23:09.59     64
69   Stephens, Katie 10 De Ridder  23:09.99     65
70   Stephens, Macy 10 Belle Chasse  23:16.84     66
71   Labadie, Katie 10 Ben Franklin  23:32.57     67
72   Brown, Christine 12 Belle Chasse  23:34.57     68
73   Grieb, Anastasia 11 Ben Franklin  23:35.41     69
74   Hughes, Amber 09 Lakeshore  23:40.45      
75   Poole, Kara 10 Belle Chasse  23:42.37     70
76   La, Judy 09 Salmen  23:42.60      
77   Cogbill, Lianna 09 Tioga  23:43.84      
78   Tapocik, Courtney 09 De Ridder  23:45.77     71
79   Boten, Macy 09 Ursuline Academy  23:46.70     72
80   Smith, Kayla 09 Leesville  23:55.71     73
81   Wick, Rebecca 10 Cabrini  23:59.95     74
82   Borne, Logan 12 Assumption  24:00.36     75
83   Drygalla, Rachelle 12 Ursuline Academy  24:04.85     76
84   Young, Kristan 10 Northwood (Shrev  24:06.26      
85   Primeaux, Noelle 10 St Louis Catholi  24:09.62     77
86   Breaux, Myah 11 Alexandria  24:10.23     78
87   Kyle, Katie 09 De Ridder  24:10.34     79
88   Gabriel, Catherine 10 Ursuline Academy  24:11.09     80
89   Lebeouf, Logan 10 South Terrebonne  24:14.86     81
90   Nixon, Marris 10 St Louis Catholi  24:15.70     82
91   Neal, Madeline 12 South Terrebonne  24:18.29     83
92   Zheng, Xioashu 11 Ben Franklin  24:19.33     84
93   Phung, Delena 12 Teurlings Cathol  24:20.89     85
94   Carbaugh, Kylie 10 Leesville  24:21.01     86
95   Carpenter, Sarah 11 St Louis Catholi  24:28.04     87
96   Duplanis, Beth 12 South Terrebonne  24:31.91     88
97   Donaldson, Morgan 09 Vandebilt Cathol  24:38.10     89
98   Chauvin, Carrigan 10 South Terrebonne  24:50.68     90
99   La, Victoria 10 Salmen  24:59.29      
100   Daigle, Julia 10 Teurlings Cathol  25:03.65     91
101   Bodie, Sydney 10 Lakeshore  25:09.95      
102   Stelly, April 11 Beau Chene  25:15.20     92
103   Fernandez, Jameshaulyn 11 Plaquemine  25:21.16      
104   Domangue, Lundyn 10 Allen Ellender  25:22.85     93
105   Lauterbach, Abby 09 Benton  25:24.76     94
106   Richard, Allie 09 Lutcher  25:43.93      
107   Grommon, Christina 12 Salmen  25:45.23      
108   Arnaud, Kristen 10 Beau Chene  25:45.75     95
109   Dupre, Lauren 12 Allen Ellender  25:51.93     96
110   Duffy, Sara 11 Leesville  25:59.22     97
111   Wance, Lorena 12 Leesville  25:59.39     98
112   Gamble, Brittany 12 West Ouachita  26:07.95      
113   Leblanc, Courtney 11 Teurlings Cathol  26:08.14     99
114   Ulmer, Taylor 10 Northwood (Shrev  26:20.44      
115   Brown, Blayre 12 Ben Franklin  26:40.52     100
116   Durham, Tonya 12 Beau Chene  26:41.97     101
117   Evans, Ire'al 10 Allen Ellender  26:52.39     102
118   Daigle, Hannah 09 Assumption  27:05.88     103
119   Dupuy, Brooke 12 Alexandria  27:41.94     104
120   Lejeune, Kennedy 12 Teurlings Cathol  28:02.96     105
121   Foster, Amanda 12 Alexandria  28:31.48     106
122   Brown, Morgan 11 Beau Chene  28:33.14     107
123   Cade, Emily 10 Assumption  29:05.90     108
124   Benbow, McKenna 12 Bolton  30:03.14      
125   Beier, Kaitlin 12 Lutcher  30:04.55      
126   Gardiner, Kelsey 11 Beau Chene  30:19.22     109
127   Osornio, Jahel 10 Allen Ellender  30:24.01     110
128   Porter, Kaliesha 09 Broadmoor  30:34.57      
129   James, Kevinik 11 Plaquemine  30:54.35      
130   Verdin, Summer 11 Allen Ellender  31:14.09     111
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class 5A XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Durham, Alexa 12 Fontainebleau  17:54.25     1
2   Ringle, Alison 11 Parkway  18:12.00     2
3   Meydrich, Mia 11 Dominican High S  18:27.52     3
4   Murphy, Olivia 09 Mandeville  18:36.93     4
5   Sakamoto, Lisa 12 Dominican High S  18:37.93     5
6   Austin, Adaiza 10 Ruston  18:41.18     6
7   Hemb, Isabella 09 Mt Carmel Academ  18:41.42     7
8   Boyce, Carley 11 St Scholastica  18:43.92     8
9   Nevins, Alayna 12 Parkway  18:44.27     9
10   Hilburn, Samantha 09 Captain Shreve  18:44.89      
11   Barkemeyer, Ellen 12 Dominican High S  18:57.93     10
12   Grieff, Tayla 12 East Ascension  19:03.23     11
13   Wilcher, Jayni 11 Parkway  19:12.44     12
14   Webb, Kellie 11 Barbe  19:14.57     13
15   Williams, Grace 10 Dominican High S  19:19.09     14
16   Tomson, Rachel 12 Caddo Parish Mag  19:21.32     15
17   Musgrove, Courtney 12 Fontainebleau  19:21.69     16
18   Lyon, Laurie 10 St Josephs  19:21.72     17
19   Smith, Courtney 11 Fontainebleau  19:21.95     18
20   Touchard, Kylie 10 Mandeville  19:22.88     19
21   Moroney, Caitlyn 12 Fontainebleau  19:37.71     20
22   Reno, Jenna 11 Ponchatoula  19:39.87     21
23   Unknown Athlete 12 St Josephs  19:42.11     22
24   Ferguson, Amber 10 Denham Springs  19:42.54     23
25   Leblanc, Sarah 10 St Josephs  19:42.55     24
26   Fox, Claire 09 Dominican High S  19:43.79     25
27   Smith, Kennedy 09 Baton Rouge Magn  19:46.32     26
28   Hemb, Claudia 09 Mt Carmel Academ  19:47.92     27
29   Hall, Anna 12 Ruston  19:48.72     28
30   Mayer, Kelsey 09 Mt Carmel Academ  19:59.35     29
31   eddy, ebenae 09 Ruston  20:02.16     30
32   Pavlovich, Sam 12 Sam Houston  20:02.51     31
33   Crosby, Claire 09 Mandeville  20:02.97     32
34   Laville, Andree' 11 St Josephs  20:04.86     33
35   Mcdaniel, Madison 10 St Scholastica  20:06.18     34
36   Harrell, Stephanie 11 West Monroe  20:07.87     35
37   McGuffee, Jessica 11 Parkway  20:14.78     36
38   Buchert, Anne 10 Dominican High S  20:14.92     37
39   McGaffey, Destiny 11 Parkway  20:17.43     38
40   Mauberret, Callie 12 Mt Carmel Academ  20:18.26     39
41   Beatty, Rebecca 12 St Scholastica  20:18.55     40
42   Hunt, Olivia 10 Fontainebleau  20:18.97     41
43   Freese, Ashley 10 Mt Carmel Academ  20:18.97     42
44   Winstead, Morgan 10 Ruston  20:20.12     43
45   Fields, Bryanna 12 Zachary  20:20.75     44
46   Marker, Lauren 10 Comeaux  20:22.25      
47   Del Rio, Alyssa 09 West Monroe  20:22.97     45
48   Morgan, Maddy 11 St Scholastica  20:24.02     46
49   Delaune, Kristen 12 Mt Carmel Academ  20:24.94     47
50   Neal, Hannah 12 Northshore  20:25.40     48
51   Palermo, Peyton 12 Dominican High S  20:26.59     49
52   Springer, Madison 12 St Scholastica  20:26.60     50
53   Seals, Allyson 09 St Scholastica  20:26.69     51
54   Doyle, Brooke 10 St Scholastica  20:28.09     52
55   Wiggins, Alysse 12 St Josephs  20:34.39     53
56   Humphrey, Lindsey 11 C E Byrd  20:44.78     54
57   Laville, Annabelle 10 St Josephs  20:45.02     55
58   Stark, Taryn 10 Ruston  20:46.80     56
59   Klein, Kendall 12 Archbishop Chape  20:46.86     57
60   Carey, Colby 10 Natchitoches Cen  20:46.91     58
61   Funderburk, Sara 09 Parkway  20:51.72     59
62   Rhodes, Hannah 10 Ruston  20:51.99     60
63   Keen, Ashton 11 Caddo Parish Mag  20:54.34     61
64   Hollier, Kristen 12 Lafayette School  20:54.73     62
65   Del Rio, Kelsey 09 West Monroe  20:58.05     63
66   Unknown Athlete 12 St Josephs  20:58.32     64
67   Huang, Alice 12 Lafayette School  21:01.17     65
68   Anderson, Jazmyne 12 McKinley  21:01.46      
69   Limbaugh, Caroline 12 Mandeville  21:03.11     66
70   Patin, Katherine 11 Fontainebleau  21:04.68     67
71   Bell, Macaila 10 Pineville  21:06.08     68
72   Berry, Morgan 10 Walker  21:08.51     69
73   Mchugh, Whitney 10 Fontainebleau  21:12.36     70
74   Young, Victoria 10 Archbishop Chape  21:18.59     71
75   Quigley, Jennifer 12 Denham Springs  21:23.67     72
76   Walker, Jocelyn 09 C E Byrd  21:23.99     73
77   Choquette, Katherine 12 Captain Shreve  21:24.17      
78   Bond, Sarah 12 Mt Carmel Academ  21:25.34     74
79   Gotberg, Krystyna 09 C E Byrd  21:26.47     75
80   Edwards, Iriel 09 West Monroe  21:26.54     76
81   Picou, Brooke 11 Central Lafourch  21:33.28     77
82   Boudreaux, Ashley 11 Dutchtown  21:34.37     78
83   Coffey, Anna 09 Natchitoches Cen  21:35.96     79
84   Samantha, Neimick 10 Northshore  21:37.99     80
85   Lackery, Kori 11 Slidell  21:38.72      
86   Cain, Erin 10 St Amant  21:43.21     81
87   Miller, Sarah 10 Sam Houston  21:46.41     82
88   Rivet, Kelsey 10 Ponchatoula  21:51.56     83
89   Campbell, Amber 09 Carencro  21:56.47      
90   thompson, bobbie 09 Barbe  21:56.55     84
91   rider, rhagan 09 Zachary  21:56.55     85
92   Willis, Whitney 12 Acadiana  22:03.54      
93   Newman, Kaleigh 11 Parkway  22:04.86     86
94   Tauzin, Raven 11 Carencro  22:05.83      
95   LeBlanc, Layni 09 Walker  22:06.34     87
96   Flesch, Kylie 12 Barbe  22:08.47     88
97   Kiritsis, Alexandria 12 Barbe  22:13.50     89
98   Jordan, Elizabeth 11 Terrebonne  22:15.28      
99   Carvin, Allison 12 Northshore  22:15.73     90
100   Thibodeaux, Kaylee 10 Walker  22:16.91     91
101   Hepola, Courtney 10 Thibodaux  22:17.54     92
102   Bencaz, Meaghin 10 Walker  22:17.85     93
103   Broome, Bobbie 12 Central (Baton R  22:21.84     94
104   Ordoyne, Carly 09 South Lafourche  22:29.18      
105   Jackson, Amber 10 Mandeville  22:29.42     95
106   Taylor, Rashine 11 East Ascension  22:33.97     96
107   Olivier, Breanne 11 East Ascension  22:34.26     97
108   Capritto, Amanda 11 Northshore  22:34.83     98
109   Scholes, Micha 11 St Amant  22:40.39     99
110   Levine, Shaniya 10 Acadiana  22:42.42      
111   Guillory, Katelyn 12 Denham Springs  22:42.92     100
112   Wing, Casidne 12 Sam Houston  22:44.73     101
113   Robinett, Brittany 11 Haughton  22:44.76     102
114   Garrison, Brittany 12 West Monroe  22:45.88     103
115   Beter, Michahala 09 Live Oak  22:46.14     104
116   Sanders, Nicole 12 Pineville  22:48.39     105
117   Winn, Kaylex 10 Barbe  22:49.84     106
118   Brannagan, Eryn 10 Thibodaux  22:50.16     107
119   Louivere, Meghan 09 Ponchatoula  22:50.49     108
120   Deano, Alice 11 H L Bourgeois  22:54.00      
121   williams, madeline 09 Ruston  22:54.47     109
122   Lorino, Anna 11 Northshore  22:58.07     110
123   Cop, Katie 12 Zachary  22:58.36     111
124   Alexander, Ashley 12 Dutchtown  23:00.22     112
125   O'Brien, Caitlin 12 Archbishop Chape  23:00.71     113
126   Howard, Nureaka 11 Lafayette School  23:04.43     114
127   Gardon, Carly 09 Pineville  23:04.58     115
128   vasquez, isabella 11 Zachary  23:10.28     116
129   mestayer, emilie 12 Zachary  23:10.78     117
130   Guidry, Morganne 12 Lafayette School  23:11.06     118
131   Sanders, Haley 11 Sulphur  23:11.15      
132   Byars, Randa 12 St Amant  23:13.97     119
133   Grabert, Chelsie 10 Central Lafourch  23:14.95     120
134   Scott, Mary 09 Baton Rouge Magn  23:16.41     121
135   Nelson, Jamila 09 Chalmette  23:17.28     122
136   Stone, Brittney 10 Haughton  23:19.97     123
137   Arellano, Miriam 12 Lafayette School  23:20.32     124
138   Wallace, Auburn 09 West Monroe  23:20.84     125
139   richard, mallory 11 Barbe  23:22.45     126
140   Hebert, Rachel 09 Pineville  23:23.84     127
141   Caston, Bishan 11 East Saint John  23:24.02      
142   Soileau, Brittany 11 H L Bourgeois  23:24.51      
143   Babcock, Alida 10 Baton Rouge Magn  23:24.67     128
144   Reed, Brittica 09 Pineville  23:24.81     129
145   Knight, Jill 10 Thibodaux  23:26.11     130
146   Palmer, Bailey 09 Walker  23:27.79     131
147   Lawhorne, Sarah 11 Airline  23:29.88      
148   Haigh, Hannah 11 Natchitoches Cen  23:33.51     132
149   Bateman, Alexis 10 Dutchtown  23:36.57     133
150   Walker, Chelsey 09 C E Byrd  23:39.43     134
151   Barber, Mikayla 11 Haughton  23:39.57     135
152   Roldan, Britnee 10 Haughton  23:40.33     136
153   Silva, Madison 11 Archbishop Chape  23:47.48     137
154   Mikesell, Caitlin 11 Hahnville  23:47.49      
155   Delaune, Desiree 09 Walker  23:52.64     138
156   Morris, Jasmine 11 Natchitoches Cen  23:54.82     139
157   Loomis, Kathryn 12 Lafayette School  23:55.52     140
158   Tarpley, Mary Beth 10 Pineville  24:00.63     141
159   Cottrell, Hannah 09 West Monroe  24:01.85     142
160   Moss, Mikayla 09 H L Bourgeois  24:02.10      
161   Duhon, Taylor 12 Archbishop Chape  24:03.78     143
162   Hall, Madison 12 Ponchatoula  24:04.23     144
163   Barbarin, Decente 11 Chalmette  24:04.43     145
164   Alexis, hoffritz 11 Northshore  24:04.68     146
165   flores, yenifer 09 Barbe  24:04.72     147
166   Pamornkul, Sirikhwan 10 Comeaux  24:08.15      
167   Ashford, Madison 09 Central (Baton R  24:09.04     148
168   Fontenot, Caroline 11 Northshore  24:14.15     149
169   McIntosh, Carly 11 Airline  24:21.36      
170   Washington, Lorion 11 Central Lafourch  24:21.96     150
171   Whiteside, Erin 12 East Ascension  24:22.22     151
172   Wing, Dakota 10 Sam Houston  24:24.08     152
173   Loria, Riley 09 Chalmette  24:25.11     153
174   Simmons, Alisha 11 Sulphur  24:26.68      
175   Comeaux, Camille 11 Lafayette School  24:30.80     154
176   Sarah, Pursifull 09 Central (Baton R  24:32.59     155
177   Williams, Vanessa 12 H L Bourgeois  24:33.34      
178   Brown, Kimberly 11 Baton Rouge Magn  24:33.44     156
179   Anweiler, Robby 10 Haughton  24:34.59     157
180   Lepe, Gabriela 12 Grace King  24:36.92     158
181   Bierman, Emily 10 Archbishop Chape  24:37.44     159
182   Bulnes, Ely 09 Caddo Parish Mag  24:37.81     160
183   Falgout, Carrie 10 Central Lafourch  24:43.04     161
184   Ballard, Arionine 12 St Amant  24:44.28     162
185   Hernandez, Aurora 11 Chalmette  24:45.48     163
186   Cline, Rachel 09 Caddo Parish Mag  24:48.62     164
187   Holley, Kenzie 10 C E Byrd  24:50.46     165
188   Gray, Nakia 11 Central Lafourch  24:51.09     166
189   McFarland, Allie 09 Pineville  24:51.93     167
190   Miller, Jamie 10 Thibodaux  24:51.94     168
191   Alexander, Bailey 09 Thibodaux  24:52.04     169
192   Horan, Tessie 10 Caddo Parish Mag  24:53.50     170
193   Gabriel, Jessica 09 Ponchatoula  24:53.59     171
194   Wright, Emily 10 Walker  24:57.84     172
195   hurst, morgan 11 Zachary  25:02.95     173
196   Weyneberg, Brooke 11 Destrehan  25:05.50     174
197   Nguyen, Theresa 12 Archbishop Chape  25:07.07     175
198   White, Katy 09 Caddo Parish Mag  25:08.59     176
199   Burgess, Katelyn 09 Grace King  25:10.49     177
200   Carlos, Alexis 09 Live Oak  25:11.25     178
201   Vicknair, Kayla 10 Dutchtown  25:11.39     179
202   Hall, Morgan 10 Ponchatoula  25:17.47     180
203   Thompson, Jazmine 12 Natchitoches Cen  25:18.57     181
204   Wiles, kaitlyn 11 Sulphur  25:21.22      
205   Leblanc, Morgan 11 Destrehan  25:24.05     182
206   Bearden, Elizabeth 09 Mandeville  25:24.55     183
207   VanSavage, Isabella 09 Caddo Parish Mag  25:26.55     184
208   Latino, Kay Lee 09 Mandeville  25:26.73     185
209   Swint, Chelcy 10 Haughton  25:30.53     186
210   nodine, elena 10 Central (Baton R  25:31.00     187
211   Harris, Morgan 09 Central (Baton R  25:32.24     188
212   Meyers, Kailey 12 Ponchatoula  25:36.92     189
213   Black, Christina 10 Dutchtown  25:37.51     190
214   Vasconcelos, Mayra 12 Chalmette  25:45.11     191
215   Selezneva, Victoria 11 Grace King  25:48.00     192
216   Lavigne, Jaci 11 St Amant  25:48.81     193
217   Stone, Haley 10 Dutchtown  25:52.57     194
218   Bertucci, Rachel 09 Grace King  25:54.56     195
219   Prince, Sarah 11 Comeaux  25:55.89      
220   Mataya, Bree 09 Thibodaux  25:58.40     196
221   Holley, Courtlyn 12 C E Byrd  26:00.92     197
222   Negroni, Morgan 09 Central (Baton R  26:02.95     198
223   Baudoin, Virginia 12 Central Lafourch  26:14.45     199
224   Tilley, Cassie 11 Carencro  26:25.92      
225   thierry, megan 10 Zachary  26:27.46     200
226   Hernandez, Elizabeth 10 Chalmette  26:30.52     201
227   Humphries, Allison 09 Captain Shreve  26:31.52      
228   Walsh, Sarah 10 Destrehan  26:32.73     202
229   Mattox, Kaitlyn 11 Baton Rouge Magn  26:40.01     203
230   Whitlock, Josie 11 Central Lafourch  26:40.29     204
231   Gautreaux, Adrien 10 Thibodaux  26:46.39     205
232   Aucoin, Leah 12 Terrebonne  26:48.53      
233   Clinton, Shelbi 12 C E Byrd  26:51.24     206
234   Lirette, Abigail 10 Terrebonne  26:52.81      
235   Murrell, Treasure 11 Chalmette  27:07.47     207
236   Gonzales, Larissa 11 Destrehan  27:20.46     208
237   Shrestha, Bianca 11 Grace King  27:27.85     209
238   Fields, Lacy 12 Live Oak  28:00.99     210
239   Koppenhagen, Sammy 09 Sam Houston  28:09.90     211
240   Austin, Sarah 10 East Ascension  28:10.69     212
241   Kesrewan, Nabila 12 Grace King  28:24.91     213
242   Toney, Sydney 11 East Saint John  28:28.14      
243   Smith, Jayme 11 Live Oak  28:43.33     214
244   Aguilar, Genesis 10 Denham Springs  29:03.53     215
245   Ainsworth, Ivy 12 Denham Springs  29:13.82     216
246   Christion, Genequa 09 Southwood  29:32.34      
247   Eugene, Ciera 11 East Saint John  30:12.75      
248   Shelton, Allison 12 Live Oak  30:32.40     217
249   Simon, Taylor 11 Destrehan  31:56.68     218
250   Yent, Kristen 10 Destrehan  31:57.03     219
251   Green, Taylor 12 Destrehan  31:58.39     220
252   Kahrs, Abigail 09 Grace King  34:12.14     221
253   Stanford, Andrea 10 Captain Shreve  35:54.17      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class B XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Zaeringer, Celia 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  18:55.93     1
2   Smith, Clarissa 11 Holden  19:02.59      
3   Bennett, Marissa 09 Choudrant  19:41.17     2
4   Cooley, Haley 8 Lacassine  20:26.07     3
5   Hafer, Tiffany 7 Anacoco  20:44.04     4
6   Simms, Tia 09 Anacoco  20:45.40     5
7   Slayter, Olivia 6 Grace Chr  20:47.21     6
8   Dixon, Corey 12 Converse  20:55.75     7
9   Teal, Hailey 10 Grace Chr  21:01.42     8
10   Guidry, Hayley 12 Lacassine  21:09.66     9
11   Powell, Georgie 11 Oak Hill  21:33.37     10
12   Withers, Samantha 6 Episcopal Of Aca  21:40.88      
13   Mason, Taylor 10 Anacoco  21:55.10     11
14   Bennett, Leann 11 Simpson  22:01.84      
15   Lachney, Haleigh 09 Simpson  22:07.51      
16   Broussard, April 12 Bell City  22:08.60     12
17   Strickland, Allison 7 Anacoco  22:09.15     13
18   Woods, Katelyn 11 Midland  22:09.26     14
19   Futch, Lacey 7 Choudrant  22:15.69     15
20   James, Chelsea 11 Pitkin  22:20.76     16
21   Addison, Lindsey 11 Avoyelles  22:22.05     17
22   Stephens, Shaylee 10 Anacoco  22:27.31     18
23   Arellano, April 7 Grace Chr  22:29.41     19
24   Slayter, Elizabeth 8 Grace Chr  22:32.94     20
25   Lachney, Maycee 09 Simpson  22:41.20      
26   Sistrunk, Megan 8 Converse  22:42.52     21
27   Breaux, Kristen 09 Midland  22:42.64     22
28   Darce, Mikela 8 Bell City  22:47.10     23
29   Walker, Trinity 6 Evans  22:49.23     24
30   Johnson, Kylie 11 Converse  22:53.31     25
31   Roberts, Madison 09 Anacoco  22:57.09     26
32   Burnett, Taylor 09 Dodson  23:06.74      
33   Johnson, Katie 12 Grace Chr  23:07.55     27
34   Zaunbrecher, Heidi 11 Bell City  23:10.44     28
35   Hotard, Lacey 8 Choudrant  23:10.95     29
36   Lehmann, Brittany 10 Taylor, P.F. Sci  23:12.32     30
37   Red, Kalyn 09 Choudrant  23:14.84     31
38   Mullens, Madison 09 Castor  23:15.24     32
39   Beason, Allison 6 Negreet  23:16.88      
40   Aaron, Emmy 09 Choudrant  23:17.23     33
41   Schloer, Stephanie 11 Castor  23:17.49     34
42   Alcala, Lidia 8 Hathaway  23:22.71      
43   Clement, Carlie 10 Hathaway  23:23.46      
44   Rivers, Azita 09 Castor  23:24.31     35
45   Crochet, Josie 12 Bell City  23:26.48     36
46   Fontenot, Brittany 09 Lacassine  23:31.12     37
47   LeGoullon, Anna 6 Episcopal Of Aca  23:32.20      
48   Rich, Sidney 10 Quitman  23:34.30      
49   Malmay, Marissa 10 Converse  23:34.94     38
50   LaCaze, Courtney 7 Pitkin  23:44.27     39
51   Perkins, Brianne 09 Pitkin  23:47.41     40
52   Thompson, Tiffany 11 Pitkin  23:47.92     41
53   Aune, Brittany 10 Sacred Heart  23:48.34      
54   Kuplesky, Cara 09 Avoyelles  23:57.95     42
55   Stephens, Courtney 10 Weston  23:58.66      
56   Smith, Rilee 6 Grace Chr  23:58.70     43
57   Armentor, Amber 11 Lacassine  24:01.50     44
58   Tran, Kaylynn 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  24:02.43     45
59   Walsh, Alexander 09 Taylor, P.F. Sci  24:03.28     46
60   Gardner, Devitta 09 Castor  24:04.06     47
61   LeJeune, Bethany 10 Midland  24:04.54     48
62   Zaunbrecher, Theresa 11 Sacred Heart  24:06.43      
63   Taylor, Karlie 09 Oak Hill  24:21.82     49
64   Mallavarapu, Ann 09 Episcopal Of Aca  24:22.79      
65   Broussard, Kenzie 8 Bell City  24:25.82     50
66   Nguyen, Darla 11 Taylor, P.F. Sci  24:26.58     51
67   Hardy, Caroline 8 Lacassine  24:30.31     52
68   Skylar, LaRoux 7 Converse  24:32.19     53
69   Farmer, Haley 7 Converse  24:33.75     54
70   Pousson, Ariel 12 Midland  24:41.57     55
71   Mitchell, Mallory 8 Converse  24:44.20     56
72   Istre, Elizabeth 10 Midland  24:44.80     57
73   Littleton, katie 10 Evans  24:50.54     58
74   Nguyen, Marissa 09 Taylor, P.F. Sci  24:52.50     59
75   vincent, taylor 11 Bell City  24:53.76     60
76   Comeaux, Brooke 09 Midland  24:58.70     61
77   Knotts, Kylie 8 Castor  24:59.72     62
78   Lentz, Shelby 6 Pitkin  25:01.09     63
79   Posey, Kate 09 Choudrant  25:01.40     64
80   Warren, Lindsey 11 Castor  25:11.86     65
81   Logue, Autumn 8 Bell City  25:12.92     66
82   Smith, Rachel 10 Choudrant  25:14.05     67
83   Perrodin, Brittney 09 Midland  25:23.08     68
84   Austin, Katlyn 11 Anacoco  25:28.05     69
85   Turner, McKayla 09 Castor  25:28.63     70
86   Jones, Destiny 09 Simpson  25:29.66      
87   Webb, Emily 6 Grace Chr  25:32.63     71
88   Littleton, Kylie 11 Evans  25:45.61     72
89   Torry, Rayne 09 Taylor, P.F. Sci  26:12.47     73
90   Greer, Anna 11 Quitman  26:20.27      
91   Kuplesky, Cassie 11 Avoyelles  26:25.06     74
92   Robinson, Mychel 09 Avoyelles  26:25.61     75
93   Rubio, Luz 09 Rapides  26:34.13      
94   Culpepper, Eryn 10 Quitman  26:35.66      
95   Hardisty, Emily 09 Pitkin  26:39.98     76
96   Laborde, Avia 7 Avoyelles  26:50.95     77
97   Tetnowski, Jessica 09 Episcopal Of Aca  27:07.14      
98   Brulte, Jenna 7 Avoyelles  27:10.61     78
99   Gough, Kloee 12 Oak Hill  27:16.21     79
100   Miller, Kayleigh 8 Oak Hill  28:02.68     80
101   Brister, Lauren 10 Oak Hill  28:15.38     81
102   Abbigal, McGonigal 09 Holden  28:15.89      
103   Wise, Karley 10 Weston  28:21.27      
104   Ross, Allison 09 Grand Lake  28:43.31      
105   Humphries, Rachel 09 Rapides  28:45.84      
106   Hoppa, Justine 11 Evans  28:51.63     82
107   Stanley, Charli 09 Rapides  29:01.67      
108   Naudin, Piper 5 Sacred Heart  29:06.08      
109   Jessie, Gray 09 Quitman  29:23.37      
110   McCullough, Kaylie 6 Negreet  29:28.71      
111   Boyd, Kalee 12 Holden  29:29.08      
112   Wascom, Madison 09 Holden  29:36.17      
113   Baguex, Jenna 8 Lacassine  29:46.80     83
114   Martinez, Anna 7 Evans  30:12.55     84
115   Myers, Leighan 10 Lacassine  32:58.99     85
116   Hudson, Haley 11 Grand Lake  32:59.26      
117   Flowers, Dustie 11 Downsville  47:40.45      
118   Hampton, Faithe 11 Downsville  47:40.49      
119   Rodriquez, Natalia 12 Downsville  47:40.64      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Class C XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jennings, Gabrielle 09 First Baptist Ch  19:29.59      
2   Jennings, Madelyn 7 First Baptist Ch  21:36.41      
3   Sutterfield, Kennedy 10 Elizabeth  22:07.86     1
4   Jowers, Rebekah 6 Claiborne Christ  22:59.91     2
5   Paul, Madison 5 Elizabeth  23:07.26     3
6   Hudson, Kamryn 4 Georgetown  23:12.81     4
7   Bennett, Rayleigh 6 Claiborne Christ  23:32.56     5
8   Bruce, Morgan 11 Georgetown  24:09.37     6
9   Gunder, Grace 5 Elizabeth  24:13.64     7
10   Kendrick, Brooke 5 Georgetown  24:14.96     8
11   Lincecum, Brooke 09 Georgetown  24:22.87     9
12   James, Abbey 09 Plainview  24:35.04      
13   Emory, Katie 8 Claiborne Christ  24:45.52     10
14   Droddy, Chelsea 6 Elizabeth  25:01.19     11
15   Arnold, Hailey 09 Elizabeth  25:07.27     12
16   Dixon, Adrianna 10 Elizabeth  25:10.02     13
17   Joyner, Shelby 09 Claiborne Christ  25:16.85     14
18   Huntsberry, Kristen 12 Georgetown  25:22.55     15
19   Traylor, Felicity 11 Georgetown  25:27.34     16
20   Lessard, McKenna 6 Maurepas  25:28.60     17
21   Trahan, Kortni 6 Johnson Bayou  25:32.17     18
22   Sanders, Karlie 11 Pleasant Hill  26:08.54      
23   Jinks, Madison 7 Johnson Bayou  26:18.42     19
24   Carber, Randi 10 Maurepas  26:25.39     20
25   Smith, Shannon 10 Elizabeth  26:35.16     21
26   Self, Caitlyn 7 Pleasant Hill  26:55.43      
27   Whitlow, Brandy 12 Georgetown  26:55.64     22
28   Poole, Logan 11 Claiborne Christ  26:57.19     23
29   Thompson, Shy 09 Plainview  26:57.88      
30   Crager, Kelli 10 Plainview  26:57.89      
31   Daria, Jinks 10 Johnson Bayou  27:12.38     24
32   Garland, Ivy 11 Maurepas  27:13.44     25
33   Loup, Mya 7 Maurepas  27:16.29     26
34   Riley, Trahan 7 Johnson Bayou  27:17.07     27
35   Theriot, Amy 7 Johnson Bayou  27:45.42     28
36   Acosta, Brenda 12 Maurepas  28:06.27     29
37   Gill, Nora 11 Claiborne Christ  28:15.86     30
38   Carpenter, Nicole 12 Claiborne Christ  28:38.82     31
39   Yarobourgh, Kayla 11 Maurepas  28:45.82     32
40   Castaneda, Natalie 7 Johnson Bayou  28:57.59     33
41   Jinks, Haleigh 09 Johnson Bayou  30:08.05     34
42   Parsons, Emily 7 Maurepas  30:19.23     35
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class C XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Elizabeth 34 1 3 7 11 12 13 21 Total Time: 1:59:37.22 Average: 23:55.45 2 Georgetown 42 4 6 8 9 15 16 22 Total Time: 2:01:22.57 Average: 24:16.52 3 Claiborne Christian 54 2 5 10 14 23 30 31 Total Time: 2:03:32.03 Average: 24:42.41 4 Johnson Bayou 116 18 19 24 27 28 33 34 Total Time: 2:14:05.46 Average: 26:49.10 5 Maurepas 117 17 20 25 26 29 32 35 Total Time: 2:14:29.99 Average: 26:54.00 Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Anacoco 51 4 5 11 13 18 26 69 Total Time: 1:48:01.00 Average: 21:36.20 2 Grace Christian 80 6 8 19 20 27 43 71 Total Time: 1:49:58.53 Average: 21:59.71 3 Choudrant 110 2 15 29 31 33 64 67 Total Time: 1:51:39.88 Average: 22:19.98 4 Converse 144 7 21 25 38 53 54 56 Total Time: 1:54:38.71 Average: 22:55.75 5 Lacassine 145 3 9 37 44 52 83 85 Total Time: 1:53:38.66 Average: 22:43.74 6 Bell City 149 12 23 28 36 50 60 66 Total Time: 1:55:58.44 Average: 23:11.69 7 Patrick Taylor Academy 173 1 30 45 46 51 59 73 Total Time: 1:54:40.54 Average: 22:56.11 8 Midland 196 14 22 48 55 57 61 68 Total Time: 1:58:22.81 Average: 23:40.57 9 Pitkin 199 16 39 40 41 63 76 Total Time: 1:58:41.45 Average: 23:44.29 10 Castor 210 32 34 35 47 62 65 70 Total Time: 1:59:00.82 Average: 23:48.17 11 Avoyelles Public Charter 285 17 42 74 75 77 78 Total Time: 2:06:01.62 Average: 25:12.33 12 Oak Hill 299 10 49 79 80 81 Total Time: 2:09:29.46 Average: 25:53.90 13 Evans 320 24 58 72 82 84 Total Time: 2:12:29.56 Average: 26:29.92 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class C XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Elizabeth 47 4 8 10 11 14 22 42 Total Time: 1:33:35.65 Average: 18:43.13 2 Claiborne Christian 57 2 6 9 17 23 24 34 Total Time: 1:34:35.59 Average: 18:55.12 3 Johnson Bayou 67 5 7 16 18 21 35 36 Total Time: 1:36:59.77 Average: 19:23.96 4 Holy Rosary 74 3 12 13 19 27 37 41 Total Time: 1:38:31.76 Average: 19:42.36 5 Georgetown 99 1 15 26 28 29 40 43 Total Time: 1:41:15.96 Average: 20:15.20 6 Plainview 164 20 30 31 38 45 46 47 Total Time: 1:55:54.14 Average: 23:10.83 7 Assembly Christian 173 25 32 33 39 44 48 Total Time: 1:56:37.71 Average: 23:19.55 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class B XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Anacoco 66 4 6 12 20 24 52 56 Total Time: 1:29:24.75 Average: 17:52.95 2 Patrick Taylor Academy 68 2 3 16 18 29 63 Total Time: 1:29:15.90 Average: 17:51.18 3 Choudrant 100 1 5 11 21 62 68 92 Total Time: 1:30:12.98 Average: 18:02.60 4 Rapides 145 10 17 34 36 48 64 96 Total Time: 1:33:33.48 Average: 18:42.70 5 Midland 154 23 27 28 35 41 43 47 Total Time: 1:34:27.72 Average: 18:53.55 6 Grace Christian 159 7 8 19 51 74 84 89 Total Time: 1:33:26.25 Average: 18:41.25 7 Oak Hill 187 15 25 40 53 54 55 Total Time: 1:34:53.03 Average: 18:58.61 8 Episcopal of Acadiana 218 30 31 32 42 83 97 127 Total Time: 1:37:03.86 Average: 19:24.78 9 Bell City 287 14 37 67 70 99 103 122 Total Time: 1:39:57.64 Average: 19:59.53 10 Hornbeck 297 13 50 69 79 86 88 111 Total Time: 1:39:32.24 Average: 19:54.45 11 Weston 300 33 49 61 75 82 114 119 Total Time: 1:39:32.76 Average: 19:54.56 12 Avoyelles Public Charter 308 9 57 60 73 109 110 Total Time: 1:40:20.56 Average: 20:04.12 13 Lacassine 360 22 65 77 91 105 124 126 Total Time: 1:43:03.67 Average: 20:36.74 14 Glenmora 374 38 58 81 95 102 125 Total Time: 1:43:13.50 Average: 20:38.70 15 Hathaway 379 26 71 72 104 106 107 Total Time: 1:44:15.26 Average: 20:51.06 16 Grand Lake 383 59 66 80 85 93 Total Time: 1:42:56.63 Average: 20:35.33 17 Castor 386 39 46 90 98 113 130 Total Time: 1:45:08.07 Average: 21:01.62 18 Holden 444 44 76 78 118 128 131 Total Time: 1:49:15.16 Average: 21:51.04 19 Evans 457 45 87 101 108 116 120 121 Total Time: 1:48:48.11 Average: 21:45.63 20 Negreet 538 94 100 112 115 117 123 129 Total Time: 1:53:54.90 Average: 22:46.98 Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 1A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Catholic, Point Coupee 33 1 3 4 5 20 26 31 Total Time: 1:43:31.40 Average: 20:42.28 2 Ascension Catholic 67 7 10 12 13 25 33 50 Total Time: 1:46:58.18 Average: 21:23.64 3 Metairie Park Country Day 77 9 14 16 17 21 22 35 Total Time: 1:49:25.04 Average: 21:53.01 4 St. Edmund 114 8 11 24 30 41 44 46 Total Time: 1:51:53.63 Average: 22:22.73 5 Cedar Creek 155 18 19 29 37 52 56 64 Total Time: 1:57:42.54 Average: 23:32.51 6 Merryville 197 2 27 42 54 72 73 Total Time: 2:03:20.67 Average: 24:40.14 7 Westminster Christian 198 23 28 47 49 51 67 Total Time: 2:01:51.45 Average: 24:22.29 8 Christian Life 204 6 34 43 60 61 Total Time: 2:04:38.13 Average: 24:55.63 9 Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 250 38 39 48 57 68 70 71 Total Time: 2:09:16.49 Average: 25:51.30 10 Houma Christian 250 15 45 62 63 65 74 78 Total Time: 2:11:02.93 Average: 26:12.59 11 Vermilion Catholic 259 36 40 58 59 66 69 77 Total Time: 2:11:43.47 Average: 26:20.70 12 Logansport 291 32 53 55 75 76 Total Time: 2:17:57.66 Average: 27:35.54 13 LaSalle 405 79 80 81 82 83 84 Total Time: 3:09:44.72 Average: 37:56.95 Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 2A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Sacred Heart, New Orleans 68 9 13 14 15 17 19 35 Total Time: 1:40:31.36 Average: 20:06.28 2 Episcopal 83 5 7 22 24 25 26 51 Total Time: 1:40:41.81 Average: 20:08.37 3 Menard 87 10 11 16 21 29 40 52 Total Time: 1:41:27.35 Average: 20:17.47 4 St. Thomas Aquinas 119 4 6 30 34 45 46 49 Total Time: 1:42:45.52 Average: 20:33.11 5 McGehee, Louise 162 18 27 31 42 44 60 75 Total Time: 1:45:53.05 Average: 21:10.61 6 Newman, Isadore 179 1 20 23 65 70 76 80 Total Time: 1:46:21.04 Average: 21:16.21 7 University Lab 180 8 28 32 55 57 62 63 Total Time: 1:46:42.58 Average: 21:20.52 8 Lakeside 190 3 33 43 47 64 71 82 Total Time: 1:46:42.62 Average: 21:20.53 9 Catholic, New Iberia 222 36 38 39 48 61 69 77 Total Time: 1:49:26.51 Average: 21:53.31 10 Curtis, John 228 12 41 50 59 66 74 95 Total Time: 1:49:39.83 Average: 21:55.97 11 Calvary Baptist 258 2 37 68 73 78 113 Total Time: 1:51:25.03 Average: 22:17.01 12 Rosepine 368 58 67 79 81 83 89 Total Time: 1:59:15.96 Average: 23:51.20 13 Delcambre 392 53 72 86 90 91 101 102 Total Time: 2:03:54.21 Average: 24:46.85 14 Fisher 444 56 92 94 97 105 111 115 Total Time: 2:10:09.32 Average: 26:01.87 15 Jefferson, Thomas 484 54 88 109 116 117 118 121 Total Time: 2:19:15.43 Average: 27:51.09 16 Pine Prairie 485 85 98 99 100 103 106 112 Total Time: 2:14:09.30 Average: 26:49.86 17 North Webster 506 84 87 96 119 120 122 Total Time: 2:23:19.54 Average: 28:39.91 18 Many 522 93 104 107 108 110 114 Total Time: 2:19:45.46 Average: 27:57.10 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 1A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Ascension Catholic 29 1 2 5 10 11 13 36 Total Time: 1:25:23.66 Average: 17:04.74 2 St. Martin's 78 8 12 17 19 22 25 30 Total Time: 1:30:31.74 Average: 18:06.35 3 Catholic, Point Coupee 82 4 6 21 24 27 38 41 Total Time: 1:29:55.75 Average: 17:59.15 4 Metairie Park Country Day 88 3 16 18 20 31 49 67 Total Time: 1:30:50.47 Average: 18:10.10 5 Westminster Christian 133 9 14 32 33 45 46 70 Total Time: 1:34:36.24 Average: 18:55.25 6 St. Mary 178 7 28 35 52 56 58 75 Total Time: 1:37:06.04 Average: 19:25.21 7 Cedar Creek 199 15 34 47 50 53 54 61 Total Time: 1:39:15.37 Average: 19:51.08 8 St. Edmund 199 26 39 40 43 51 60 63 Total Time: 1:38:45.69 Average: 19:45.14 9 Houma Christian 199 23 29 37 48 62 66 71 Total Time: 1:39:11.39 Average: 19:50.28 10 Sacred Heart, Ville Platt 298 42 44 65 68 79 81 83 Total Time: 1:48:06.32 Average: 21:37.27 11 Merryville 328 55 59 64 74 76 82 Total Time: 1:51:04.03 Average: 22:12.81 12 LaSalle 373 57 72 73 85 86 Total Time: 2:02:47.69 Average: 24:33.54 13 False River 388 69 77 78 80 84 Total Time: 1:59:01.83 Average: 23:48.37 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 2A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Episcopal 35 1 4 5 11 14 24 26 Total Time: 1:21:06.07 Average: 16:13.22 2 Curtis, John 71 3 13 15 17 23 31 34 Total Time: 1:23:43.39 Average: 16:44.68 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 81 8 10 18 20 25 30 35 Total Time: 1:24:16.42 Average: 16:51.29 4 Newman, Isadore 141 12 21 22 37 49 51 67 Total Time: 1:27:54.41 Average: 17:34.89 5 Lakeside 149 2 9 19 57 62 63 68 Total Time: 1:26:46.63 Average: 17:21.33 6 Runnels 150 6 28 29 41 46 69 89 Total Time: 1:28:51.50 Average: 17:46.30 7 University Lab 230 16 45 47 50 72 93 102 Total Time: 1:32:12.11 Average: 18:26.43 8 Rosepine 233 7 43 44 65 74 Total Time: 1:31:47.01 Average: 18:21.41 9 Delcambre 289 39 40 55 70 85 96 Total Time: 1:34:39.10 Average: 18:55.82 10 Pine Prairie 303 27 54 64 76 82 98 100 Total Time: 1:34:55.18 Average: 18:59.04 11 Haynes Academy 316 48 52 56 79 81 103 115 Total Time: 1:35:47.44 Average: 19:09.49 12 Pope John Paul II 332 32 59 61 83 97 104 114 Total Time: 1:36:19.42 Average: 19:15.89 13 Menard 338 53 58 66 73 88 94 106 Total Time: 1:36:18.48 Average: 19:15.70 14 Catholic, New Iberia 363 42 60 80 90 91 92 101 Total Time: 1:37:13.46 Average: 19:26.70 15 North Webster 390 36 38 75 120 121 Total Time: 1:46:04.82 Average: 21:12.97 16 Mamou 428 33 77 99 107 112 113 117 Total Time: 1:42:19.86 Average: 20:27.98 17 Jefferson, Thomas 454 71 84 86 105 108 116 Total Time: 1:42:11.26 Average: 20:26.26 18 Fisher 481 78 87 95 110 111 Total Time: 1:44:17.61 Average: 20:51.53 19 Many 591 109 118 119 122 123 Total Time: 2:01:40.33 Average: 24:20.07 Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 White, E.D. 31 2 4 6 8 11 25 38 Total Time: 1:43:51.33 Average: 20:46.27 2 South Beauregard 68 10 13 14 15 16 Total Time: 1:48:09.95 Average: 21:37.99 3 Buckeye 76 7 9 18 20 22 23 32 Total Time: 1:48:26.59 Average: 21:41.32 4 Sumner, Jewel 77 3 5 19 21 29 52 53 Total Time: 1:49:00.54 Average: 21:48.11 5 Erath 121 12 17 26 30 36 43 54 Total Time: 1:54:32.72 Average: 22:54.55 6 Loyola 124 1 24 28 34 37 41 44 Total Time: 1:55:08.46 Average: 23:01.70 7 West Feliciana 186 27 35 39 40 45 49 Total Time: 2:05:11.93 Average: 25:02.39 8 Iowa 201 31 33 42 47 48 56 58 Total Time: 2:08:20.51 Average: 25:40.11 9 Caldwell 259 46 50 51 55 57 59 Total Time: 2:21:14.37 Average: 28:14.88 Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 St. Michael 61 4 5 15 17 20 23 38 Total Time: 1:42:28.19 Average: 20:29.64 2 St. Thomas More 78 1 10 19 21 27 32 60 Total Time: 1:43:10.19 Average: 20:38.04 3 Benton 93 9 13 14 28 29 34 94 Total Time: 1:45:09.10 Average: 21:01.82 4 Vandebilt Catholic 106 2 3 8 45 48 53 89 Total Time: 1:42:46.84 Average: 20:33.37 5 Cabrini 149 6 16 33 40 54 58 74 Total Time: 1:47:20.55 Average: 21:28.11 6 Belle Chasse 197 12 37 39 43 66 68 70 Total Time: 1:49:37.48 Average: 21:55.50 7 Ursuline Academy 241 25 36 52 56 72 76 80 Total Time: 1:52:06.85 Average: 22:25.37 8 DeRidder 243 22 41 44 65 71 79 Total Time: 1:52:12.95 Average: 22:26.59 9 Assumption 260 18 50 55 62 75 103 108 Total Time: 1:53:08.10 Average: 22:37.62 10 South Terrebonne 288 30 35 59 81 83 88 90 Total Time: 1:54:44.78 Average: 22:56.96 11 Leesville 309 46 47 57 73 86 97 98 Total Time: 1:55:23.00 Average: 23:04.60 12 St. Louis 314 7 61 77 82 87 Total Time: 1:56:07.83 Average: 23:13.57 13 Franklin, Ben 344 24 67 69 84 100 Total Time: 1:59:27.14 Average: 23:53.43 14 Alexandria 358 49 63 64 78 104 106 Total Time: 2:00:24.66 Average: 24:04.94 15 Ellender, A.J. 359 26 42 93 96 102 110 111 Total Time: 2:01:30.80 Average: 24:18.16 16 Beau Chene 370 31 51 92 95 101 107 109 Total Time: 2:01:40.21 Average: 24:20.05 17 Teurlings Catholic 391 11 85 91 99 105 Total Time: 2:04:10.08 Average: 24:50.02 Women - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 5A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Dominican 57 3 5 10 14 25 37 49 Total Time: 1:35:06.26 Average: 19:01.26 2 Fontainebleau 96 1 16 18 20 41 67 70 Total Time: 1:36:34.57 Average: 19:18.92 3 Parkway 97 2 9 12 36 38 59 86 Total Time: 1:36:40.92 Average: 19:20.19 4 Mt. Carmel 144 7 27 29 39 42 47 74 Total Time: 1:39:05.92 Average: 19:49.19 5 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 149 17 22 24 33 53 55 64 Total Time: 1:39:25.63 Average: 19:53.13 6 Ruston 163 6 28 30 43 56 60 109 Total Time: 1:39:38.98 Average: 19:55.80 7 St. Scholastica 178 8 34 40 46 50 51 52 Total Time: 1:39:59.27 Average: 19:59.86 8 Mandeville 216 4 19 32 66 95 183 185 Total Time: 1:41:35.31 Average: 20:19.07 9 West Monroe 322 35 45 63 76 103 125 142 Total Time: 1:45:41.31 Average: 21:08.27 10 Barbe 380 13 84 88 89 106 126 147 Total Time: 1:48:22.93 Average: 21:40.59 11 Northshore 426 48 80 90 98 110 146 149 Total Time: 1:49:52.02 Average: 21:58.41 12 Walker 471 69 87 91 93 131 138 172 Total Time: 1:51:17.40 Average: 22:15.48 13 Zachary 473 44 85 111 116 117 173 200 Total Time: 1:51:36.73 Average: 22:19.35 14 Lafayette 483 62 65 114 118 124 140 154 Total Time: 1:51:31.71 Average: 22:18.35 15 Byrd, C.E. 501 54 73 75 134 165 197 206 Total Time: 1:52:05.13 Average: 22:25.03 16 Archbishop Chapelle 521 57 71 113 137 143 159 175 Total Time: 1:52:57.42 Average: 22:35.49 17 Ponchatoula 527 21 83 108 144 171 180 189 Total Time: 1:53:19.74 Average: 22:39.95 18 Pineville 544 68 105 115 127 129 141 167 Total Time: 1:53:47.70 Average: 22:45.54 19 East Ascension 567 11 96 97 151 212 Total Time: 1:56:44.37 Average: 23:20.88 20 Caddo Magnet 570 15 61 160 164 170 176 184 Total Time: 1:54:35.59 Average: 22:55.12 21 Houston, Sam 577 31 82 101 152 211 Total Time: 1:57:07.63 Average: 23:25.53 22 Natchitoches Central 589 58 79 132 139 181 Total Time: 1:55:09.77 Average: 23:01.96 23 Denham Springs 626 23 72 100 215 216 Total Time: 2:02:06.48 Average: 24:25.30 24 Baton Rouge Magnet 634 26 121 128 156 203 Total Time: 1:57:40.85 Average: 23:32.17 25 Haughton 653 102 123 135 136 157 186 Total Time: 1:57:59.22 Average: 23:35.85 26 St. Amant 654 81 99 119 162 193 Total Time: 1:58:10.66 Average: 23:38.14 27 Thibodaux 666 92 107 130 168 169 196 205 Total Time: 1:58:17.79 Average: 23:39.56 28 Central Lafourche 674 77 120 150 161 166 199 204 Total Time: 1:58:44.32 Average: 23:44.87 29 Dutchtown 692 78 112 133 179 190 194 Total Time: 1:59:00.06 Average: 23:48.02 30 Central, Baton Rouge 772 94 148 155 187 188 198 Total Time: 2:02:06.71 Average: 24:25.35 31 Chalmette 774 122 145 153 163 191 201 207 Total Time: 2:02:17.41 Average: 24:27.49 32 Live Oak 923 104 178 210 214 217 Total Time: 2:15:14.11 Average: 27:02.83 33 King, Grace 931 158 177 192 195 209 213 221 Total Time: 2:08:57.82 Average: 25:47.57 34 Destrehan 984 174 182 202 208 218 219 220 Total Time: 2:16:19.42 Average: 27:15.89 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 White, E.D. 43 3 8 9 11 12 16 21 Total Time: 1:26:47.50 Average: 17:21.50 2 West Feliciana 58 2 7 10 17 22 24 26 Total Time: 1:27:44.34 Average: 17:32.87 3 Buckeye 97 1 14 19 31 32 38 56 Total Time: 1:29:39.73 Average: 17:55.95 4 Iowa 167 25 29 33 34 46 59 Total Time: 1:34:38.09 Average: 18:55.62 5 Loyola 179 15 30 41 43 50 53 66 Total Time: 1:34:53.06 Average: 18:58.62 6 North DeSoto 185 5 27 28 52 73 77 Total Time: 1:35:32.89 Average: 19:06.58 7 St. Charles 189 4 36 40 49 60 61 62 Total Time: 1:35:21.43 Average: 19:04.29 8 De La Salle 190 13 23 37 54 63 83 Total Time: 1:35:38.43 Average: 19:07.69 9 Berwick 196 6 44 47 48 51 80 Total Time: 1:35:34.94 Average: 19:06.99 10 Erath 248 18 35 58 67 70 76 Total Time: 1:39:16.22 Average: 19:51.25 11 North Vermilion 290 20 45 68 69 88 Total Time: 1:45:11.94 Average: 21:02.39 12 South Beauregard 307 39 57 65 71 75 82 Total Time: 1:42:36.36 Average: 20:31.28 13 Port Barrre 350 42 72 74 78 84 87 89 Total Time: 1:47:44.05 Average: 21:32.81 14 Caldwell 364 55 64 79 81 85 86 Total Time: 1:50:34.59 Average: 22:06.92 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Benton 57 3 4 5 19 26 41 48 Total Time: 1:24:00.90 Average: 16:48.18 2 Archbishop Shaw 70 2 8 15 18 27 38 45 Total Time: 1:24:33.63 Average: 16:54.73 3 St. Thomas More 98 12 13 20 23 30 31 33 Total Time: 1:25:51.75 Average: 17:10.35 4 St. Michael 98 6 11 21 24 36 51 52 Total Time: 1:25:42.52 Average: 17:08.51 5 West Ouachita 155 9 25 34 37 50 84 123 Total Time: 1:27:16.15 Average: 17:27.23 6 Holy Cross 160 10 14 28 44 64 67 69 Total Time: 1:27:15.11 Average: 17:27.03 7 Assumption 203 17 39 42 43 62 99 110 Total Time: 1:28:21.84 Average: 17:40.37 8 St. Louis 292 7 16 32 112 125 127 128 Total Time: 1:31:16.36 Average: 18:15.28 9 Belle Chasse 298 46 54 55 68 75 80 105 Total Time: 1:31:07.24 Average: 18:13.45 10 Salmen 326 40 59 60 81 86 126 150 Total Time: 1:31:43.63 Average: 18:20.73 11 Vandebilt Catholic 330 22 66 71 74 97 119 139 Total Time: 1:32:05.49 Average: 18:25.10 12 South Terrebonne 335 47 56 57 87 88 89 108 Total Time: 1:32:03.61 Average: 18:24.73 13 Ellender, A.J. 408 35 70 78 107 118 140 141 Total Time: 1:34:26.26 Average: 18:53.26 14 Teurlings Catholic 415 29 72 96 98 120 146 Total Time: 1:34:59.67 Average: 18:59.94 15 Lakeshore 418 61 65 91 100 101 102 106 Total Time: 1:34:23.70 Average: 18:52.74 16 Beau Chene 438 49 53 104 115 117 Total Time: 1:35:22.18 Average: 19:04.44 17 Alexandria 504 63 93 95 111 142 147 167 Total Time: 1:37:27.18 Average: 19:29.44 18 Belaire 518 82 90 94 109 143 144 Total Time: 1:38:11.48 Average: 19:38.30 19 DeRidder 528 76 85 116 121 130 133 148 Total Time: 1:38:32.92 Average: 19:42.59 20 Northwood, Shreveport 548 1 77 152 153 165 Total Time: 1:42:36.24 Average: 20:31.25 21 Leesville 564 73 83 122 131 155 156 159 Total Time: 1:40:50.17 Average: 20:10.04 22 Tioga 601 58 92 136 157 158 162 Total Time: 1:42:55.81 Average: 20:35.17 23 Plaquemine 602 79 114 134 137 138 168 Total Time: 1:41:31.63 Average: 20:18.33 24 East Jefferson 689 113 132 135 145 164 169 Total Time: 1:45:55.03 Average: 21:11.01 25 Broadmoor 723 103 149 151 154 166 170 Total Time: 1:49:24.05 Average: 21:52.81 26 Bolton 737 124 129 160 161 163 Total Time: 1:49:11.85 Average: 21:50.37 Men - Team Scores 3 Mile XC Class 5A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 West Monroe 60 2 4 10 13 31 106 109 Total Time: 1:18:30.13 Average: 15:42.03 2 St. Paul's 74 3 7 12 22 30 49 55 Total Time: 1:19:11.86 Average: 15:50.38 3 Jesuit, New Orleans 126 1 17 29 36 43 58 83 Total Time: 1:20:13.18 Average: 16:02.64 4 Brother Martin 136 15 18 27 35 41 68 127 Total Time: 1:21:11.04 Average: 16:14.21 5 Catholic, Baton Rouge 146 6 28 33 37 42 46 71 Total Time: 1:21:08.61 Average: 16:13.73 6 Parkway 194 5 21 40 51 77 93 153 Total Time: 1:22:01.53 Average: 16:24.31 7 Walker 244 24 38 47 63 72 99 111 Total Time: 1:23:12.15 Average: 16:38.43 8 Byrd, C.E. 331 11 45 66 86 123 143 146 Total Time: 1:24:39.74 Average: 16:55.95 9 Ruston 337 19 61 74 80 103 112 116 Total Time: 1:24:57.94 Average: 16:59.59 10 Mandeville 347 16 62 64 90 115 138 141 Total Time: 1:25:00.38 Average: 17:00.08 11 Northshore 366 23 32 53 125 133 154 181 Total Time: 1:25:08.56 Average: 17:01.72 12 Ponchatoula 382 57 69 70 73 113 118 159 Total Time: 1:25:45.22 Average: 17:09.05 13 Dutchtown 388 52 75 81 89 91 95 97 Total Time: 1:26:04.13 Average: 17:12.83 14 Hahnville 398 8 9 121 124 136 150 176 Total Time: 1:25:11.94 Average: 17:02.39 15 Airline 426 20 25 94 142 145 156 194 Total Time: 1:26:10.46 Average: 17:14.10 16 Archbishop Rummel 495 60 76 100 101 158 160 208 Total Time: 1:27:33.62 Average: 17:30.73 17 Captain Shreve 544 59 78 88 132 187 276 278 Total Time: 1:28:29.83 Average: 17:41.97 18 Fontainebleau 546 14 120 128 137 147 149 155 Total Time: 1:28:11.18 Average: 17:38.24 19 Lafayette 558 79 92 104 122 161 191 202 Total Time: 1:28:42.69 Average: 17:44.54 20 Barbe 570 48 84 110 162 166 170 204 Total Time: 1:28:51.36 Average: 17:46.28 21 Baton Rouge Magnet 571 67 82 108 151 163 180 192 Total Time: 1:28:48.00 Average: 17:45.60 22 East Ascension 622 39 44 114 212 213 241 255 Total Time: 1:29:52.73 Average: 17:58.55 23 Comeaux 655 56 96 119 188 196 201 206 Total Time: 1:30:16.30 Average: 18:03.26 24 Pineville 678 85 107 148 152 186 218 222 Total Time: 1:30:38.41 Average: 18:07.69 25 South Lafourche 705 34 50 139 221 261 Total Time: 1:32:13.09 Average: 18:26.62 26 Sulphur 725 126 129 130 169 171 225 Total Time: 1:31:19.04 Average: 18:15.81 27 Thibodaux 765 117 134 157 168 189 197 248 Total Time: 1:31:59.20 Average: 18:23.84 28 Denham Springs 772 98 135 140 167 232 235 277 Total Time: 1:32:28.36 Average: 18:29.68 29 Zachary 845 54 174 184 207 226 260 263 Total Time: 1:33:42.64 Average: 18:44.53 30 East St. John 855 87 178 182 203 205 216 239 Total Time: 1:34:00.94 Average: 18:48.19 31 Caddo Magnet 932 105 172 209 219 227 246 251 Total Time: 1:35:21.85 Average: 19:04.37 32 Terrebonne 937 26 175 231 237 268 269 272 Total Time: 1:37:28.04 Average: 19:29.61 33 Houston, Sam 955 65 183 198 247 262 271 Total Time: 1:36:48.48 Average: 19:21.70 34 Live Oak 988 164 177 199 220 228 266 267 Total Time: 1:36:11.27 Average: 19:14.26 35 Central, Baton Rouge 993 144 185 193 233 238 243 254 Total Time: 1:36:35.99 Average: 19:19.20 36 Chalmette 1056 131 210 215 244 256 257 264 Total Time: 1:38:29.86 Average: 19:41.98 37 Haughton 1079 102 200 245 259 273 Total Time: 1:41:41.69 Average: 20:20.34 38 Destrehan 1102 173 195 236 240 258 265 Total Time: 1:39:32.77 Average: 19:54.56 39 King, Grace 1102 179 190 229 230 274 275 Total Time: 1:41:14.64 Average: 20:14.93 40 Natchitoches Central 1109 211 217 223 224 234 252 270 Total Time: 1:38:57.44 Average: 19:47.49 41 St. Amant 1120 165 214 242 249 250 253 Total Time: 1:39:41.12 Average: 19:56.23

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version