RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NCAA D1 XC South Regional

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Nov 9 2012, 05:14 PM | 30638 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NCAA D1 XC South Regional
NCAA D1 XC South Regional - Nov 9, 2012
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by: Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
 
Men: 10k

Women: 6k

Team Scores
 
Mens 10k Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #443 Zivec, Jakub 11 Florida State  30:23.9  4:54  1
2 #438 O'Neill, Breandan 12 Florida State  30:23.9  4:54  2
3 #449 Lord, Brandon 11 Georgia  30:35.8  4:56  3
4 #441 Rickman, Wesley 12 Florida State  30:37.2  4:56  4
5 #409 Parrish, Mark 11 Florida  30:40.2  4:57  5
6 #572 Okwera, Peter 10 Tennessee  30:41.1  4:57  6
7 #476 Hamid, Nabil 12 Kennesaw State  30:43.0  4:57  7
8 #450 Richardson, Brett 12 Georgia  30:44.0  4:57  8
9 #439 Proctor, Seth 12 Florida State  30:44.3  4:57  9
10 #446 Detweiler, Brian 12 Georgia  30:46.5  4:58  10
11 #435 Forrester, David 12 Florida State  30:48.9  4:58  11
12 #445 Cleaver, Matt 12 Georgia  30:50.2  4:58  12
13 #403 Clark, Jimmy 10 Florida  30:51.0  4:58  13
14 #405 Garcia, Eduardo 10 Florida  30:51.3  4:58  14
15 #444 Baker, Lucas 11 Georgia  30:51.3  4:58  15
16 #406 Hines, John-Logan 10 Florida  30:56.5  4:59  16
17 #442 Seddon, Zak 9 Florida State  30:59.3  5:00  17
18 #479 Reuter, Natan 10 Kennesaw State  31:02.0  5:00  18
19 #408 Mizereck, Matt 11 Florida  31:08.6  5:01  19
20 #392 Wanuch, Nathan 11 Tennessee-Chatta  31:10.4  5:01  20
21 #452 Sparks, Charles 11 Georgia  31:15.9  5:02  21
22 #437 Lagno, Paul 12 Florida State  31:16.5  5:02  22
23 #373 Buhner, Niklas 10 Auburn  31:17.3  5:02  23
24 #495 Kuhman, Dan 10 Memphis  31:18.9  5:03  24
25 #416 Winters, Shuaib 12 Florida A&M  31:23.0  5:03  25
26 #396 Jalovy, Filip 10 East Tennessee S  31:29.6  5:04  26
27 #530 Newsom, Loren 11 Mississippi  31:30.8  5:05  27
28 #411 Chesire, Elias 10 Florida A&M  31:31.5  5:05  28
29 #380 Everett, David 10 Belmont  31:32.2  5:05   
30 #388 Cotter, Lucas 11 Tennessee-Chatta  31:33.6  5:05  29
31 #523 Sanchez, Juan 11 Mississippi Stat  31:35.7  5:05  30
32 #399 Milhorn, Landon 12 East Tennessee S  31:38.1  5:06  31
33 #394 Chase, Adam 10 East Tennessee S  31:38.6  5:06  32
34 #469 Roberts, Shawn 11 Georgia Tech  31:43.6  5:07  33
35 #525 Vernier, Cameron 11 Mississippi Stat  31:46.6  5:07  34
36 #504 Steinheber, Lukas 10 Mercer  31:48.3  5:07  35
37 #496 Maglasang, James 11 Memphis  31:51.5  5:08  36
38 #465 Igwe, Obiandu 11 Georgia Tech  31:53.4  5:08  37
39 #501 Law, Jacob 12 Mercer  31:54.1  5:08  38
40 #451 Sims, Zack 10 Georgia  31:54.4  5:08  39
41 #391 Stuart, Paul 9 Tennessee-Chatta  31:56.1  5:09  41
41 #535 Kibet, Daniel 11 Mississippi Vall  31:56.1  5:09  40
43 #590 Ewing, John 10 Vanderbilt  31:57.0  5:09  42
44 #570 Derlath, Stephen 11 Tennessee  31:57.2  5:09  43
45 #463 Clifford, Alec 10 Georgia Tech  32:00.3  5:09  44
46 #524 Valentine, John 11 Mississippi Stat  32:02.5  5:10  45
47 #467 Lasater, Brandon 9 Georgia Tech  32:03.6  5:10  46
48 #377 Mueller, Samuel 11 Auburn  32:05.6  5:10  47
49 #407 Izewski, Josh 12 Florida  32:05.8  5:10  48
50 #374 Hernandez, Francisco 10 Auburn  32:06.6  5:10  49
51 #475 Burruss, Ryan 12 Kennesaw State  32:07.8  5:11  50
52 #520 Kelly, Curtis 9 Mississippi Stat  32:08.8  5:11  51
53 #464 Greenwald, Jeremy 9 Georgia Tech  32:10.8  5:11  52
54 #398 Ludvigsen, Anders 11 East Tennessee S  32:11.1  5:11  53
55 #509 Kaczka, Greg 12 Miami (FL)  32:11.5  5:11  54
56 #390 Janssen, Trevor 9 Tennessee-Chatta  32:13.0  5:11  55
57 #519 Johnson, Philip 12 Mississippi Stat  32:13.3  5:12  56
58 #575 Walter, Kyle 9 Tennessee  32:16.0  5:12  57
59 #459 Poncelet, Valentin 11 Georgia State  32:16.6  5:12  58
60 #482 Gadsey, Ryan 10 Lipscomb  32:16.6  5:12  59
61 #456 Boetje, Austin 10 Georgia State  32:18.0  5:12  60
62 #585 Kirui, Enock 11 Troy  32:21.9  5:13   
63 #556 Rohr, Patrick 9 South Alabama  32:22.6  5:13  61
64 #426 Cruz, Argeo 11 Florida Gulf Coa  32:22.9  5:13  62
65 #573 Rainey, Jake 11 Tennessee  32:27.8  5:14  63
66 #371 Walton, Gil 9 Alabama  32:32.1  5:15  64
67 #532 O'Rilley, Seumas 9 Mississippi  32:32.5  5:15  65
68 #489 Austin, Carter 10 Memphis  32:33.7  5:15  66
69 #528 Holman, Max 11 Mississippi  32:35.3  5:15  67
70 #372 Wolfe, Nic 9 Alabama  32:35.4  5:15  68
71 #433 Schilling, Alexander 12 Florida Gulf Coa  32:37.2  5:15  69
72 #483 Gardner, Daniel 9 Lipscomb  32:37.7  5:15  70
73 #498 Wolf, Julien 10 Memphis  32:38.4  5:16  71
74 #517 Duarte, Julian 12 Mississippi Stat  32:39.0  5:16  72
75 #553 Weishaar, Luke 9 Samford  32:39.7  5:16  73
76 #596 Torke, Harsha 9 Florida  32:41.4  5:16  74
77 #551 Jones, Adam 9 Samford  32:43.8  5:16  75
78 #511 Pezzulo, Sean 11 Miami (FL)  32:45.0  5:17  76
79 #376 Miller, Jason 11 Auburn  32:45.2  5:17  77
80 #485 Leon, Fidel 9 Lipscomb  32:45.6  5:17  78
81 #460 Tomy, Tyler 11 Georgia State  32:45.7  5:17  79
82 #491 Fiege, Fabian 10 Memphis  32:46.7  5:17  80
83 #574 Tobin, Daniel 11 Tennessee  32:47.5  5:17  81
84 #389 Gilpin, John 10 Tennessee-Chatta  32:48.8  5:17  82
85 #559 Wilson, Ronny 10 South Alabama  32:49.1  5:17  83
86 #367 Faris, Andrew 9 Alabama  32:49.9  5:17  84
87 #422 Vidal, Michael 10 Florida Atlantic  32:50.8  5:18  85
88 #589 Cleveland, Matthew 10 Vanderbilt  32:51.2  5:18  86
89 #468 Powers, Eric 12 Georgia Tech  32:51.8  5:18  87
90 #529 Lowe, Al 11 Mississippi  32:52.3  5:18  88
91 #379 Beavin, Zack 9 Belmont  32:53.9  5:18   
92 #381 Gibson, Kurtis 10 Belmont  33:00.1  5:19   
93 #369 Joyner, Matt 10 Alabama  33:02.9  5:19  89
94 #586 Morton, Kemper 11 Troy  33:03.7  5:20   
95 #457 Galindo, Carlos 10 Georgia State  33:05.1  5:20  90
96 #555 Housley, Justin 10 South Alabama  33:06.9  5:20  91
97 #470 Stowe, Joseph 12 Georgia Tech  33:07.2  5:20  92
98 #488 Wright, Ben 12 Lipscomb  33:07.9  5:20  93
99 #550 Hazouri, Brandon 9 Samford  33:08.9  5:20  94
100 #548 Dorsett, Layton 11 Samford  33:09.4  5:21  95
101 #400 Miller, James 10 East Tennessee S  33:09.7  5:21  96
102 #492 Galasso, Aidan 11 Memphis  33:10.8  5:21  97
103 #569 Creekmore, J.R. 10 Tennessee  33:10.9  5:21  98
104 #415 Marindich, Kevin 9 Florida A&M  33:11.0  5:21  99
105 #365 Ahalt, Justin 9 Alabama  33:11.5  5:21  100
106 #386 Austell, Drew 10 Tennessee-Chatta  33:14.1  5:21  101
107 #508 Jarnigen, Jacee 10 Miami (FL)  33:14.6  5:21  102
108 #581 Mahan, Mike 12 Tennessee Tech  33:16.2  5:22  103
109 #370 Sivill, Eric 9 Alabama  33:19.4  5:22  104
110 #578 Bishop, Matthew 11 Tennessee Tech  33:19.5  5:22  105
111 #505 Weems, Andrew 12 Mercer  33:20.0  5:22  106
112 #503 Prosper, Sony 11 Mercer  33:23.8  5:23  107
113 #560 Babinec, Michael 9 South Florida  33:25.5  5:23  108
114 #552 Sieb, Lukas 9 Samford  33:27.8  5:24  109
115 #425 Chemaoi, Gilbert 11 Florida Gulf Coa  33:27.9  5:24  110
116 #478 Jenkins, Josh 10 Kennesaw State  33:30.2  5:24  111
117 #500 Honeycutt, Hunter 9 Mercer  33:32.2  5:24  112
118 #393 Baldwin, Angus 9 East Tennessee S  33:32.4  5:24  113
119 #432 Rudloff, Chris 11 Florida Gulf Coa  33:33.3  5:24  114
120 #521 Monaghan, Andrew 9 Mississippi Stat  33:33.7  5:24  115
121 #385 Sullinger, Kyle 11 Belmont  33:34.9  5:25   
122 #536 Kiplaget, Victor 12 Mississippi Vall  33:37.1  5:25  116
123 #592 French, Nick 9 Vanderbilt  33:37.8  5:25  117
124 #557 Shields, Alex 11 South Alabama  33:38.1  5:25  118
125 #480 Santos, Jose 9 Kennesaw State  33:40.8  5:26  119
126 #554 Bordelon, Ian 10 South Alabama  33:42.7  5:26  120
127 #506 Fontaine, Luke 11 Miami (FL)  33:43.3  5:26  121
128 #473 Hager, Nick 10 Jacksonville Sta  33:43.9  5:26   
129 #431 Rojas, Aaron 9 Florida Gulf Coa  33:46.0  5:26  122
130 #588 Bachman, Andrew 10 Vanderbilt  33:47.2  5:27  123
131 #547 Crain, Steven 9 Samford  33:47.6  5:27  124
132 #427 Deceus, Jean 9 Florida Gulf Coa  33:47.9  5:27  125
133 #587 Ash, Alan 12 Vanderbilt  33:48.9  5:27  126
134 #567 Soto, Felix 12 South Florida  33:49.4  5:27  127
135 #418 Kessler, Eric 11 Florida Atlantic  33:51.0  5:27  128
136 #413 Duclos, Diemy 10 Florida A&M  33:51.5  5:27  129
137 #549 Graham, James 11 Samford  33:53.7  5:28  130
138 #537 Kiprop, Felix 9 Mississippi Vall  33:54.3  5:28  131
139 #429 McGee, Dillon 12 Florida Gulf Coa  33:57.1  5:28  132
140 #497 Tankersley, Stephen 9 Memphis  34:05.4  5:30  133
141 #423 Wampler, Hunter 11 Florida Atlantic  34:09.9  5:30  134
142 #579 Francis, Daniel 12 Tennessee Tech  34:13.1  5:31  135
143 #594 McAdams, David 11 Vanderbilt  34:15.2  5:31  136
144 #593 Jones, Joel 10 Vanderbilt  34:15.5  5:31  137
145 #487 Wingerter, Jared 9 Lipscomb  34:16.8  5:31  138
146 #539 Serrano, Jose 10 Mississippi Vall  34:19.3  5:32  139
147 #512 Ricketts, Anthony 10 Miami (FL)  34:22.0  5:32  140
148 #410 Buchanan, Lamere 12 Florida A&M  34:23.2  5:32  141
149 #584 Pett, Ryan 12 Tennessee-Martin  34:27.6  5:33   
150 #566 Pelletier, Joshua 9 South Florida  34:29.0  5:33  142
151 #474 Sanders, Mickey 10 Jacksonville Sta  34:35.4  5:34   
152 #558 Soto, Buddy 9 South Alabama  34:39.1  5:35  143
153 #510 Marsh, Kevin 9 Miami (FL)  34:41.2  5:35  144
154 #502 Pfeifer, Austin 10 Mercer  34:42.9  5:36  145
155 #499 Abdullah, Kasib 11 Mercer  35:04.5  5:39  146
156 #477 Howell, Justin 9 Kennesaw State  35:07.1  5:39  147
157 #366 Deuel, Parker 9 Alabama  35:07.7  5:40  148
158 #414 Kimaiyo, Antony 9 Florida A&M  35:12.2  5:40  149
159 #561 Fernandez, Steven 11 South Florida  35:13.9  5:41  150
160 #563 Gines, Julian 11 South Florida  35:15.7  5:41  151
161 #582 McLeod, Adam 12 Tennessee Tech  35:16.3  5:41  152
162 #378 Scott, Andrew 11 Auburn  35:21.9  5:42  153
163 #527 Carter, Ian 9 Mississippi  35:42.6  5:45  154
164 #417 Coffman, Neil 11 Florida Atlantic  35:44.7  5:46  155
165 #458 Philip, Justin 9 Georgia State  35:54.0  5:47  156
166 #583 Smith, Sterling 10 Tennessee Tech  35:54.9  5:47  157
167 #471 Dale, Nicholas 9 Jacksonville  35:56.3  5:47   
168 #472 Cummins, Jordan 10 Jacksonville Sta  36:04.9  5:49   
169 #419 Simon, Adam 10 Florida Atlantic  36:09.2  5:49  158
170 #538 Perez, Juan 9 Mississippi Vall  36:17.4  5:51  159
171 #564 Hoffman, Alex 9 South Florida  36:21.6  5:51  160
172 #412 Coleman, Isaiah 12 Florida A&M  36:26.6  5:52  161
173 #420 Skord, Zachary 9 Florida Atlantic  36:51.9  5:56  163
173 #461 Turner, Trevor 9 Georgia State  36:51.9  5:56  162
175 #577 Andrzejewski, Kolbe 12 Tennessee Tech  37:16.7  6:00  164
176 #580 Jordan, Charlie 10 Tennessee Tech  37:23.1  6:01  165
177 #421 Small, Christian 9 Florida Atlantic  38:50.4  6:15  166
 
Womens 6k Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #169 Lagat, Violah 12 Florida State  20:06.6  5:24  1
2 #172 Quigley, Colleen 10 Florida State  20:12.0  5:25  2
3 #175 Winslow, Amanda 12 Florida State  20:13.9  5:26  3
4 #182 Hamilton, Carly 10 Georgia  20:16.1  5:27  4
5 #147 Ngetich, Florence 12 Florida  20:16.8  5:27  5
6 #261 Breathitt, Katie 12 Mississippi  20:18.6  5:27  6
7 #209 Pierre, Joane 12 Jacksonville  20:22.1  5:28  7
8 #174 Tyerman, Kayleigh 12 Florida State  20:22.5  5:28  8
9 #357 Findley, Kristen 12 Vanderbilt  20:22.6  5:28  9
10 #171 Peel, Georgia 9 Florida State  20:25.1  5:29  10
11 #359 Jumper, Hannah 9 Vanderbilt  20:26.9  5:29  11
12 #195 Showalter, Katharine 12 Georgia State  20:28.6  5:30  12
13 #170 Parry, Jessica 12 Florida State  20:30.4  5:30  13
14 #288 D'Alessio, Lauren 12 Samford  20:31.9  5:31  14
15 #306 Ledgerwood, Stephanie 12 Southern Mississ  20:33.1  5:31  15
16 #355 Anderson, Liz 11 Vanderbilt  20:33.4  5:31  16
17 #338 Hudak, Sarah 12 Alabama-Birmingh  20:34.4  5:31  17
18 #232 Walker, Dani 10 Lipscomb  20:35.0  5:32  18
19 #190 Vangorder, Morgan 12 Georgia  20:37.6  5:32  19
20 #168 Dunn, Jennifer 12 Florida State  20:38.7  5:33  20
21 #339 KIRK, ELINOR 11 Alabama-Birmingh  20:39.0  5:33  21
22 #143 Cooper, Callie 12 Florida  20:41.4  5:33  22
23 #124 Elbon, Maria 10 Belmont  20:43.4  5:34  23
24 #103 Greenleaf, Katelyn 9 Alabama  20:44.2  5:34  24
25 #290 Roberts, Rachel 9 Samford  20:46.8  5:35  25
26 #185 McDaniel, Bret 10 Georgia  20:49.2  5:35  26
27 #264 Cutright, Haley 10 Mississippi  20:49.3  5:35  27
28 #271 Skinner, Kayleigh 11 Mississippi  20:50.0  5:36  28
29 #145 Hayes, Shelby 11 Florida  20:50.6  5:36  29
30 #176 Boozer, Leslie 12 Georgia  20:53.5  5:37  30
31 #149 Strasser, Stephanie 11 Florida  20:54.6  5:37  31
32 #317 Panisse, Alexis 9 Tennessee  20:56.0  5:37  32
33 #282 Kittrell, Shelby 12 North Florida  20:58.6  5:38  33
34 #361 Scalf, Allie 12 Vanderbilt  20:59.7  5:38  34
35 #150 Strausa, Agata 11 Florida  21:02.0  5:39  35
36 #180 DiMercurio, Nicole 11 Georgia  21:03.1  5:39  36
37 #257 Masterson, Renee 12 Mississippi Stat  21:04.5  5:40  37
38 #260 Phillips, Chloe 11 Mississippi Stat  21:04.6  5:40  38
39 #249 Will, Katlyn 12 Mercer  21:05.0  5:40  39
40 #302 Rozario, Nicole 12 South Florida  21:05.5  5:40  40
41 #272 Threlkeld, Anne 12 Mississippi  21:06.0  5:40  41
42 #358 Joseph, Amira 10 Vanderbilt  21:06.7  5:40  42
43 #363 White, Jordan 12 Vanderbilt  21:08.7  5:41  43
44 #101 Denton, Elsbeth 12 Alabama  21:09.5  5:41  44
45 #267 Harkness, Margaret 10 Mississippi  21:12.3  5:42  45
46 #273 Chumo, Joyce 11 Mississippi Vall  21:12.7  5:42   
47 #148 Perkins, Amanda 12 Florida  21:14.3  5:42  46
48 #227 Hoefle, Tessa 11 Lipscomb  21:15.0  5:42  47
49 #315 Kane, Kelsey 12 Tennessee  21:15.7  5:43  48
50 #197 Stefanoff, Hannah 10 Georgia State  21:18.3  5:43  49
51 #184 Kirk, Savannah 10 Georgia  21:19.7  5:44  50
52 #136 Sumner, Amanda 10 Tennessee-Chatta  21:19.8  5:44  51
53 #279 Emons, Meggie 12 North Florida  21:21.0  5:44  52
54 #347 Blaney, Anne-Marie 9 Central Florida  21:22.0  5:44  53
55 #362 Smith, Kristen 12 Vanderbilt  21:24.1  5:45  54
56 #262 Breathitt, Kelsey 12 Mississippi  21:24.8  5:45  55
57 #105 Myrex, Palee 11 Alabama  21:25.6  5:45  56
58 #106 Panagiotou, Meropi 9 Alabama  21:26.1  5:45  57
59 #294 Lecoq, Salome 11 South Alabama  21:26.6  5:45   
60 #137 Clark, Chelsea 11 East Tennessee S  21:27.9  5:46  58
61 #320 Zimmerman, Amber 11 Tennessee  21:28.7  5:46  59
62 #305 Johnson, Felice 9 Southern Mississ  21:29.5  5:46  60
63 #208 Meyer, Svenja 11 Jacksonville  21:31.5  5:47  61
64 #309 Moylan, Krista 12 Southern Mississ  21:35.2  5:48  62
65 #270 McCrory, Amy 11 Mississippi  21:35.3  5:48  63
66 #231 Talbert, Madelin 9 Lipscomb  21:36.6  5:48  64
67 #228 Lawrence, Maggie 10 Lipscomb  21:37.3  5:48  65
68 #204 Townsend, Katie 10 Georgia Tech  21:37.3  5:48  66
69 #104 Kemper, Susie 9 Alabama  21:38.1  5:49  67
70 #237 Lingley, Louisa 12 Memphis  21:38.8  5:49  68
71 #221 Scott, Lauren 10 Kennesaw State  21:39.6  5:49  69
72 #194 Rubel, Jennifer 11 Georgia State  21:44.6  5:50  70
73 #336 Brown, Kate 11 Alabama-Birmingh  21:45.0  5:50  71
74 #122 Botham, Ashley 12 Belmont  21:45.4  5:51  72
75 #199 DuBard, Mary Kate 12 Georgia Tech  21:45.8  5:51  73
76 #178 Christoforou, Stella 10 Georgia  21:46.3  5:51  74
77 #139 Hirko, Katie 9 East Tennessee S  21:46.5  5:51  75
78 #144 Davidson, Shelby 9 Florida  21:46.8  5:51  76
79 #225 Fields, Minna 10 Lipscomb  21:48.1  5:51  77
80 #258 McGuff, Jodie 10 Mississippi Stat  21:48.5  5:51  78
81 #132 Henderson, Teghan 9 Tennessee-Chatta  21:50.1  5:52  79
82 #107 Patrick, Analisa 9 Alabama  21:50.2  5:52  80
83 #285 Valdes, Alessandra 9 North Florida  21:50.5  5:52  81
84 #201 Isaacs, Kaylee 9 Georgia Tech  21:53.9  5:53  82
85 #241 Taylor, Nandia 11 Memphis  21:54.1  5:53  83
86 #286 Benson, Holly 12 Samford  21:55.6  5:53  84
87 #259 Neigel, Emma 10 Mississippi Stat  21:55.9  5:53  85
88 #121 Bishop, Courtney 12 Belmont  21:56.7  5:54  86
89 #333 Ostendorf, Julia 9 Troy  21:56.9  5:54  87
90 #200 Hammond, Rachel 10 Georgia Tech  21:57.3  5:54  88
91 #280 Gheorghiu, Ecaterina 12 North Florida  21:58.4  5:54  89
92 #256 Huston, Katie 11 Mississippi Stat  21:59.3  5:54  90
93 #250 Arrington, Lindsi 11 Miami (FL)  21:59.6  5:54   
94 #192 Kearney, Niamh 10 Georgia State  21:59.8  5:54  91
95 #102 Ficenec, Kimberley 9 Alabama  22:00.4  5:55  92
96 #230 Lobley, Kendra 10 Lipscomb  22:00.8  5:55  93
97 #316 Nobert, Kacey 10 Tennessee  22:01.8  5:55  94
98 #303 Williams, Kelli 10 South Florida  22:01.9  5:55  95
99 #119 Fondren, Erin 10 Auburn  22:02.0  5:55   
100 #292 Wooten, Rachel 9 Samford  22:02.1  5:55  96
101 #167 Perzanowski, Kelly 11 Florida Gulf Coa  22:02.6  5:55   
102 #307 Lockhart, Jocelyn 12 Southern Mississ  22:04.4  5:56  97
103 #218 Jenkins, Destiny 9 Kennesaw State  22:07.0  5:56  98
104 #134 Stewart, Keeley 10 Tennessee-Chatta  22:07.8  5:57  99
105 #311 Blaase, Chelsea 9 Tennessee  22:08.4  5:57  100
106 #253 Amrhein, Fabienne 9 Mississippi Stat  22:10.5  5:57  101
107 #235 Johnston, Jenny 11 Memphis  22:12.3  5:58  102
108 #125 Harahan, Maggie 9 Belmont  22:15.3  5:59  103
109 #255 Griesche, Cornelia 9 Mississippi Stat  22:17.1  5:59  104
110 #277 Baker, Elle 10 North Florida  22:17.6  5:59  105
111 #233 Fitch, Alisha 11 Memphis  22:18.9  5:59  106
112 #202 Kissel, Caroline 9 Georgia Tech  22:20.1  6:00  107
113 #287 Bernard, Frances 10 Samford  22:20.4  6:00  108
114 #219 Morris, Heather 11 Kennesaw State  22:20.4  6:00  109
115 #281 Irwin, Alexis 9 North Florida  22:23.1  6:01  110
116 #198 Brackin, Allison 9 Georgia Tech  22:25.0  6:01  111
117 #135 Stuart, Kathryn 11 Tennessee-Chatta  22:27.8  6:02  112
118 #166 Cohen, Barrie 12 Florida Gulf Coa  22:29.8  6:02   
119 #348 Classe, Heather 9 Central Florida  22:30.7  6:03  113
120 #205 Vance, Katie 12 Georgia Tech  22:32.6  6:03  114
121 #216 Cooper, Greciana 9 Kennesaw State  22:32.7  6:03  115
122 #111 LeSane, Artrailia 9 Alabama State  22:34.1  6:04  116
123 #319 Snapp, Nijgia 11 Tennessee  22:34.6  6:04  117
124 #224 Dowd, Missy 11 Lipscomb  22:34.8  6:04  118
125 #120 Richards, Xiamar 11 Austin Peay  22:36.2  6:04   
126 #284 Spiegel, Allison 11 North Florida  22:36.8  6:04  119
127 #251 Tate, Alaine 11 Miami (FL)  22:39.8  6:05   
128 #314 Johnson, Amirah 10 Tennessee  22:40.1  6:05  120
129 #153 Durden, Simone 10 Florida A&M  22:43.9  6:06  121
130 #127 Wynn, Jessie 9 Belmont  22:44.7  6:06  122
131 #211 Jensen, Kailey 12 Jacksonville Sta  22:44.9  6:06   
132 #207 Keel, Morgan 12 Jacksonville  22:45.1  6:07  123
133 #346 Blaes, Shelby 10 Central Florida  22:45.9  6:07  124
134 #334 Paulson, Morgan 12 Troy  22:46.1  6:07  125
135 #165 Sell, Chloe 9 Florida Atlantic  22:47.0  6:07  126
136 #140 Pallotta, Lisa 9 East Tennessee S  22:54.0  6:09  127
137 #115 Wedderburn, Kimberly 9 Alabama State  22:54.8  6:09  128
138 #191 Bishop, Alison 12 Georgia State  22:57.1  6:10  129
139 #328 Wardlaw, Amanda 12 Tennessee-Martin  22:58.5  6:10   
140 #113 Rankin, Paige 9 Alabama State  22:59.2  6:10  130
141 #245 Hamvas, Lena 11 Mercer  23:00.0  6:11  131
142 #352 Pauls, Caroline 9 Central Florida  23:00.7  6:11  132
143 #238 Nichols, Meagan 11 Memphis  23:02.3  6:11  133
144 #196 Sinclair, Anna 11 Georgia State  23:03.7  6:12  134
145 #142 Peters, Melissa 12 East Tennessee S  23:04.5  6:12  135
146 #276 Tanui, Winny 11 Mississippi Vall  23:06.7  6:12   
147 #210 Vogler, Amalia 12 Jacksonville  23:08.2  6:13  136
148 #141 Palmer, Jessica 9 East Tennessee S  23:08.7  6:13  137
149 #157 Kosgei, Effiey 9 Florida A&M  23:09.2  6:13  138
150 #156 Jackson, Chandelic 11 Florida A&M  23:10.1  6:13  139
151 #325 Miller, Beth 12 Tennessee Tech  23:10.7  6:13  140
152 #297 James, Rachael 12 South Florida  23:11.8  6:14  141
153 #130 Buchanan, Morgan 11 Tennessee-Chatta  23:14.0  6:14  142
154 #296 Evans, Bethany 9 South Florida  23:14.9  6:15  143
155 #247 Orrender, Kami 9 Mercer  23:15.0  6:15  144
156 #123 Duble, Jessica 12 Belmont  23:19.1  6:16  145
157 #345 Ankli, Amy 9 Central Florida  23:20.6  6:16  146
158 #161 Cripe, Tara 10 Florida Atlantic  23:23.2  6:17  147
159 #308 Moylan, Kara 12 Southern Mississ  23:25.3  6:17  148
160 #213 Uebersetzig, Taylor 9 Jacksonville Sta  23:25.4  6:17   
161 #354 Williams, Amelia 10 Central Florida  23:27.1  6:18  149
162 #331 Davies, Haley 11 Troy  23:34.7  6:20  150
163 #340 LEYBOURNE, KRISTIE 10 Alabama-Birmingh  23:38.2  6:21  151
164 #337 Harley, Rachel 11 Alabama-Birmingh  23:39.8  6:21  152
165 #351 Pachay, Jessica 12 Central Florida  23:43.2  6:22  153
166 #114 Smith, Soyong 11 Alabama State  23:44.2  6:22  154
167 #321 Cline, Rebecca 11 Tennessee Tech  23:49.1  6:24  155
168 #154 George, Zenia 11 Florida A&M  23:49.7  6:24  156
169 #214 Bobrova, Andzelika 9 Kennesaw State  23:51.4  6:24  157
170 #295 Bratcher, Kayla 11 South Florida  23:53.0  6:25  158
171 #212 Tracy, Kevyn 11 Jacksonville Sta  23:53.1  6:25   
172 #159 Bary, Megan 11 Florida Atlantic  23:57.0  6:26  159
173 #329 Wolters, Hannah 11 Tennessee-Martin  24:00.4  6:27   
174 #298 Munson, Leandra 9 South Florida  24:01.1  6:27  160
175 #206 Bailey, Sarah 10 Jacksonville  24:04.1  6:28  161
176 #155 Golden, Clarricia 11 Florida A&M  24:05.2  6:28  162
177 #160 CoDyre, Kathryn 9 Florida Atlantic  24:08.4  6:29  163
178 #299 Oakley, Robyn 12 South Florida  24:12.9  6:30  164
179 #248 Sewell, Lia 9 Mercer  24:19.5  6:32  165
180 #323 Loving, Landry 9 Tennessee Tech  24:22.4  6:33  166
181 #151 Allen, Ariel 11 Florida A&M  24:25.4  6:33  167
182 #293 Bryars, Alivia 9 South Alabama  24:31.5  6:35   
183 #163 Neustadt, Hannah 9 Florida Atlantic  24:34.9  6:36  168
184 #112 Mahone, Jerrica 10 Alabama State  24:41.7  6:38  169
185 #327 Winborne, Peri 11 Tennessee Tech  24:51.3  6:40  170
186 #162 Jones, Kimberly 9 Florida Atlantic  24:54.4  6:41  171
187 #215 Bohrer, Claire 9 Kennesaw State  25:00.6  6:43  172
188 #243 Garcia, Iliana 10 Mercer  25:03.7  6:44  173
189 #117 Wilson, Shantia 9 Alabama State  25:06.5  6:44  174
190 #244 Gipperich, Jenna 9 Mercer  25:07.6  6:45  175
191 #138 Evans, Lindsay 11 East Tennessee S  25:09.7  6:45  176
192 #341 PINARD, PASCALE 12 Alabama-Birmingh  25:11.9  6:46  177
193 #116 Williams, Santina 9 Alabama State  25:14.5  6:47  178
194 #322 Forbes, Kathryn 12 Tennessee Tech  25:25.8  6:50  179
195 #324 McCoy, Amelia 11 Tennessee Tech  25:27.1  6:50  180
196 #242 Cranford, Caley 11 Mercer  25:29.4  6:51  181
197 #133 Kis, Helenka 9 Tennessee-Chatta  25:36.1  6:52  182
198 #164 Olsen, Emily 11 Florida Atlantic  25:47.0  6:55  183
199 #330 Blackman, Robin 10 Troy  26:01.6  6:59  184
200 #326 O'Donoghue, Meghan 11 Tennessee Tech  26:04.0  7:00  185
201 #343 Woods, Kara 11 Alabama-Birmingh  26:13.0  7:02  186
202 #335 Scarlett, Anna Claire 10 Troy  26:23.9  7:05  187
203 #275 Gillard, Tamara 10 Mississippi Vall  26:37.4  7:09   
204 #274 Gillard, Savannah 10 Mississippi Vall  27:01.7  7:15   
205 #193 Papesh, Katie 11 Georgia State  27:24.5  7:21  188
Team Scores
Men's Team Scores 1 27 Florida State 1 2 4 9 11 (17) (22) 2 48 Georgia 3 8 10 12 15 (21) (39) 3 67 Florida 5 13 14 16 19 (48) (74) 4 212 Georgia Tech 33 37 44 46 52 (87) (92) 5 216 Miss State 30 34 45 51 56 (72) (115) 6 227 Chattanooga 20 29 41 55 82 (101) (--) 7 238 East Tenn. St. 26 31 32 53 96 (113) (--) 8 250 Tennessee 6 43 57 63 81 (98) (--) 9 277 Memphis 24 36 66 71 80 (97) (133) 10 305 Kennesaw State 7 18 50 111 119 (147) (--) 11 349 Auburn 23 47 49 77 153 (--) (--) 12 398 Mercer 35 38 106 107 112 (145) (146) 13 401 Mississippi 27 65 67 88 154 (--) (--) 14 405 Alabama 64 68 84 89 100 (104) (148) 15 422 Florida A&M 25 28 99 129 141 (149) (161) 16 438 Lipscomb 59 70 78 93 138 (--) (--) 17 443 Georgia State 58 60 79 90 156 (162) (--) 18 446 Samford 73 75 94 95 109 (124) (130) 19 473 South Alabama 61 83 91 118 120 (143) (--) 20 477 Florida Gulf Coast 62 69 110 114 122 (125) (132) 21 493 Miami 54 76 102 121 140 (144) (--) 22 494 Vanderbilt 42 86 117 123 126 (136) (137) 23 585 Mississippi Valley 40 116 131 139 159 (--) (--) 24 652 Tennessee Tech 103 105 135 152 157 (164) (165) 25 660 Florida Atlantic 85 128 134 155 158 (163) (166) 26 678 South Florida 108 127 142 150 151 (160) (--) Women's Team Scores 1 24 Florida State 1 2 3 8 10 (13) (20) 2 112 Vanderbilt 9 11 16 34 42 (43) (54) 3 115 Georgia 4 19 26 30 36 (50) (74) 4 122 Florida 5 22 29 31 35 (46) (76) 5 147 Mississippi 6 27 28 41 45 (55) (63) 6 248 Alabama 24 44 56 57 67 (80) (92) 7 271 Lipscomb 18 47 64 65 77 (93) (118) 8 327 Samford 14 25 84 96 108 (--) (--) 9 328 Miss State 37 38 78 85 90 (101) (104) 10 333 Tennessee 32 48 59 94 100 (117) (120) 11 351 Georgia State 12 49 70 91 129 (134) (188) 12 360 North Florida 33 52 81 89 105 (110) (119) 13 382 Southern Miss. 15 60 62 97 148 (--) (--) 14 406 Belmont 23 72 86 103 122 (145) (--) 15 412 UAB 17 21 71 151 152 (177) (186) 16 416 Georgia Tech 66 73 82 88 107 (111) (114) 17 483 Chattanooga 51 79 99 112 142 (182) (--) 18 488 Jacksonville 7 61 123 136 161 (--) (--) 19 492 Memphis 68 83 102 106 133 (--) (--) 20 532 East Tenn. St. 58 75 127 135 137 (176) (--) 21 548 Kennesaw State 69 98 109 115 157 (172) (--) 22 568 UCF 53 113 124 132 146 (149) (153) 23 577 South Florida 40 95 141 143 158 (160) (164) 24 652 Mercer 39 131 144 165 173 (175) (181) 25 697 Alabama State 116 128 130 154 169 (174) (178) 26 716 Florida A&M 121 138 139 156 162 (167) (--) 27 733 Troy 87 125 150 184 187 (--) (--) 28 763 Florida Atlantic 126 147 159 163 168 (171) (183) 29 810 Tennessee Tech 140 155 166 170 179 (180) (185)

 



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version