RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Entries - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 8 2012, 06:00 AM | 818197 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Entries - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Any corrections or changes must go through Sectional Coordinators.

                               THE 2012 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                  ELMA MEADOWS GOLF COURSE - NOVEMBER 10
   
                                             BOYS ENTRY LIST

No.  Name                          Yr School                         Section   Class  Type 
==== ============================= == ============================== ===============  ==== 
 101 Corey Chiavelli               12 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 102 Sebastian Hanson              12 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 103 Chris Koenitzer               12 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 104 Steve Morrison                11 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 105 Corey Peruffo                 11 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 106 Aaron Ryley                   12 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 107 Tom Wimmers                   11 Arlington                      Section 1     A  TEAM       
 108 Liam Burke                    10 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 109 Joe Dinan                     12 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 110 Pat Flanagan                  11 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 111 Luke Gavigan                  10 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 112 Flannan Hehir                 11 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 113 Steve Long                    12 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 114 Ryan Tsang                    10 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  TEAM       
 115 Brandon Capo-Roth             12 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 116 Brennen Farrell                9 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 117 Matt Jorgensen                12 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 118 Derick Kowalczyk              12 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 119 Kevin Langone                 11 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 120 Mikey Slattery                11 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 121 Dylan Smith                   12 Pawling                        Section 1     C  TEAM       
 122 Steven Casement               11 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 123 Luke Cleary                   11 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 124 Theo Henderson                 9 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 125 Jacob Howell                  10 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 126 John Hughes                   11 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 127 Brandon Rucker                11 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 128 Ricky Valentine               12 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 129 Eric Holt                     12 Carmel                         Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 130 James McQuade                 12 Carmel                         Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 131 Benito Muniz                  10 Carmel                         Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 132 Liam Hackett                  10 John Jay Cross River           Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 133 Galo Vasquez                  12 Lakeland/Panas                 Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 134 Ahmed Ahmed                   11 Nyack                          Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 135 Brian Cook                    11 Pearl River                    Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 136 Brian Edsall                  12 Pearl River                    Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 137 Benito McDermott              10 Pearl River                    Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 138 Justin Zorn                   12 Somers                         Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 139 Stephen Shine                 12 Briarcliff                     Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 140 John Flannery                 11 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 141 Grant Sheely                  10 Dobbs Ferry                    Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 142 Jake Acito                    11 North Salem                    Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 143 Cullin Burdett                12 North Salem                    Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 144 Jason Ortiz                   12 Alexander Hamilton             Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 145 Taishi Kotsuka                12 Keio Academy                   Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 146 Yusuke Nakayama               12 Keio Academy                   Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 147 Shunya Shigeta                11 Keio Academy                   Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 148 Taishi Tsutsumi               12 Keio Academy                   Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 201 Travis Briggs                 12 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 202 Brent Freestone               11 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 203 Gavin Gaynor                   9 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 204 Jay Navin                     11 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 205 Evan Quinones                 12 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 206 Aidan Tooker                   9 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 207 Joe Verro                     11 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 208 Jonah Allard                   8 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 209 Lucas Chico                   12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 210 Jason Lange                   12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 211 Matt Lange                    12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 212 Jordan Pantalone              12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 213 Nick Przekurat                12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 214 Mike Sinkora                  12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons      Section 2     B  TEAM       
 215 Tyler Angioli                 12 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 216 Dylan Desorbo                 10 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 217 Cameron Gilligan              11 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 218 Matt Hoffman                  12 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 219 Dalton Hunter                 11 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 220 Omijah Piening                12 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 221 Jimmy Westman                 12 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  TEAM       
 222 James Brown-Kinsella          10 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 223 Chandler Hansen               10 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 224 Devlin Kennedy                11 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 225 Ellis Pemrick                  7 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 226 Jeremy Spiezio                10 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 227 Riley Steindl                 10 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 228 Philo Germano                 12 Albany                         Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 229 Stephen Booker                11 Bethlehem                      Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 230 Jon Holmes                    12 Colonie                        Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 231 Adam Schwenzfeier             12 Shaker                         Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 232 Dan Janeczko                  12 Shenendehowa                   Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 233 Andrew Tario                  12 Averill Park                   Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 234 Patrick McGuinness            11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 235 John Rabideau                 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 236 Josh Lee                      12 Glens Falls                    Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 237 John Knox                     12 Gloversvillle                  Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 238 Greg Bogdan                   11 Broadablin-Perth               Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 239 Ross Wightman                 12 Chatham                        Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 240 Tanner Flint                  11 Corinth                        Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 241 Jordan Healy                  11 Maple Hill                     Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 242 Matt Watson                   12 Schuylerville                  Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 243 Adam Forti                    11 Berne Knox-Westerlo            Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 244 Xaviaer McKinley               9 Duanesburg                     Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 245 Patrick Murphy                10 Duanesburg                     Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 246 Tom McClellan                 12 Mayfield                       Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 247 Jacob Urys                    12 Mekeel Christian Academy       Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 301 Charlie Beeler                12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 302 Connor Farrell                12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 303 Colin Fitzgibbons             12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 304 Riley Hughes                  10 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 305 Adam Hunt                     10 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 306 Bryce Millar                  10 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 307 Nick Ryan                     12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 308 Casey Bunce                   12 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 309 Vincenzo Carr                 11 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 310 Dan Demauro                   10 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 311 Kyle Fitch                    11 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 312 Peter Lynch                   12 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 313 Garnet Remillard               9 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 314 Liam Rodgers                  10 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 315 Kyle Cooper                   12 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 316 Erick Febus                   12 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 317 Frank Lackey                  12 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 318 Jason McFarland                9 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 319 Ryan Perry                    12 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 320 Zane Pointon                  11 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 321 Ben Slate                     11 Hannibal                       Section 3     C  TEAM       
 322 Nathan Cobb                   12 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 323 Travis Edwards                10 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 324 Alex Hall                     12 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 325 Al Jarrett                    11 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 326 Dustin Neddo                  11 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 327 Troy Purcell                   9 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 328 Lucas Schmitt                 10 Beaver River                   Section 3     D  TEAM       
 329 Alec Peinkofer                12 Baldwinsville                  Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 330 Josh Perez                    11 Baldwinsville                  Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 331 Dan Muldoon                   10 Liverpool                      Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 332 Ben Petrella                   9 Liverpool                      Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 333 Erik Winberg                  12 Rome Free Academy              Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 334 Kyle Loftus                   12 Fulton                         Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 335 Nick Harron                   12 Jamesville-Dewitt              Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 336 Ryan Manahan                  12 Marcellus                      Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 337 James Gowans                  12 Mexico                         Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 338 Nick Tyler                    12 South Jefferson                Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 339 Barrett Celecki               11 Holland Patent                 Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 340 Todd Stevens                  12 Holland Patent                 Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 341 Brandon Rawson                12 Ilion                          Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 342 Jack Gugel                    11 Jordan-Elbridge                Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 343 Matt Cregan                   12 Solvay                         Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 344 Brett Ryan                    12 Cato-Meridian                  Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 345 Tyler Field                   10 Onondaga                       Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 346 Nicholas Spina                11 Sauquoit Valley                Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 347 Connor Marchione              11 Utica Notre Dame               Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 348 Seth Baker                    12 Weedsport                      Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 401 Brian Bates                    9 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 402 Samuel Chauvin                11 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 403 James Hauck                   12 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 404 John McCarthy                 11 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 405 Jared Moore                   10 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 406 Thomas Moshier                11 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 407 Stephen Rossettie             12 Corning                        Section 4     A  TEAM       
 408 Jesse Brenon                  12 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 409 Cody Brizzolara               11 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 410 Bryant Hatala                 12 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 411 Nick Most                      9 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 412 Anthony Ngyuen                11 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 413 Nate Smith                    11 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 414 Anthony Taylor                11 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  TEAM       
 415 Sam Houseworth                12 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 416 Alex Kenney                   11 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 417 Ben Pesco                      9 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 418 Cal Randle                    12 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 419 Tyler Sutherland              11 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 420 Kevin VanDelden               12 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 421 Will Westlake                 10 Trumansburg                    Section 4     C  TEAM       
 422 Devan Barta                   12 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 423 Nick Bogel Burroughs          10 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 424 Brendan Gill                  10 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 425 Michael May                   12 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 426 Thomas Miller                 11 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 427 Patrick Radcliff              11 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 428 Ross Shurtleff                10 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  TEAM       
 429 Shaun Kurcoba                 12 Elmira                         Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 430 Cory McCarty                  12 Elmira                         Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 431 Hunter Hoffman                11 Horseheads                     Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 432 Dan Dracup                    10 Ithaca                         Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 433 Hunter Hartshorne              9 Ithaca                         Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 434 Parrish Bridges               10 Owego                          Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 435 James Felice                  11 Owego                          Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 436 Patrick Sargent               11 Owego                          Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 437 Dana Carris                   11 Vestal                         Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 438 Brian Jennings                12 Vestal                         Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 439 Zach Jacobson                 11 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 440 Sam Stewart                   10 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 441 Richard Buchanan              10 Susquehanna Valley             Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 442 Alex Whitney                  10 Susquehanna Valley             Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 443 Matt Gill                     11 Watkins Glen                   Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 444 Jason Jenks                   11 Groton                         Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 445 Theo Moore                    12 Groton                         Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 446 Eric Peck                     12 Groton                         Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 447 Jack Hillenbrand              12 Harpursville                   Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 448 Brenden Walker                12 Tioga                          Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 501 Mickey Burke                  11 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 502 Tyler Gerhardt                12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 503 Mike Larkin                   12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 504 Paul Lasher                   12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 505 Brennan Root                  12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 506 Mikey Schantz                 12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 507 Pat Shenal                    12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 508 David Azzara                  10 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 509 Nathan Doyle                  11 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 510 Evan Feigel                   10 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 511 Connor Green                  11 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 512 Matt VanVleck                 12 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 513 Jack Wesley                   11 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 514 Robert Young                  12 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  TEAM       
 515 Thomas Abbey                  12 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 516 Seth Burton                   11 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 517 Elam Byler                    10 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 518 Israel Byler                  10 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 519 Omar Byler                    12 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 520 Dylan Deuel                   12 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 521 Gary Wagner                   12 Addison                        Section 5     C  TEAM       
 522 Everett Geiger                10 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 523 Alex Hall                     12 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 524 Ian Hall                      12 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 525 Kyle Kline                    12 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 526 Ian Milliman                  10 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 527 Joe Tetreault                 12 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 528 Ryan Vertino                  12 Caledonia-Mumford              Section 5     D  TEAM       
 529 Jack Scott                    12 Fairport                       Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 530 Keith Pease                   12 Greece Athena                  Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 531 Tyler Ranke                   11 Hilton                         Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 532 Nick Ciolkowski               10 McQuaid Jesuit                 Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 533 Josh Dyrland                  11 West Irondequoit               Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 534 Will Ronchetti                11 Brighton                       Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 535 Brian Northrup                11 Greece Arcadia                 Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 536 Langton Douglas               12 Honeoye Falls                  Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 537 JT Paganelli                  12 Honeoye Falls                  Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 538 Will Phelan                   12 Pittsford Sutherland           Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 539 Jacob Hanss                   11 East Rochester                 Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 540 David Smith                   12 Holley                         Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 541 Mitchell Priebe               11 Midlakes                       Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 542 Jeffrey Antolos               12 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 543 Jake Bailey                    9 Williamson                     Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 544 Galen Snyder                  12 Avon                           Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 545 Jon Pearl                     12 Campbell-Savona                Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 546 Gabe Rodriguez                12 Geneseo                        Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 547 Aamir Zain                    11 Harley-Allen                   Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 548 Alex Hogue                     9 Wheatland-Chili                Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 601 John Benzee                   12 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 602 Anthony Casullo               10 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 603 Kieran Coffey                 12 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 604 Daniel Huben                  11 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 605 Nicholas Knorz                11 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 606 Zachery Kuloszewski           10 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 607 Alex Tryjankowski             11 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 608 Gene Baritot                  12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 609 Robby Coulter                 12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 610 Brendan Keany                 12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 611 Matt McLaughlin                9 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 612 Matt Nason                    12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 613 Sean Phillips                 12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 614 Kenny Vasbinder                9 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 615 Ryan Harvey                   10 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 616 Nick Kron                     10 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 617 Matt Minotti                  11 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 618 Justin Morgan                 11 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 619 Garrett Rutan                 11 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 620 Dylan Servos                  10 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 621 Sean Turner                   12 Alden                          Section 6     C  TEAM       
 622 Jordan Bender                 12 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 623 Nolan Bouchane                11 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 624 Sergio Cruz                   10 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 625 Hayden Hathaway               10 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 626 Bryce Moeller                 11 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 627 Dustin Walters                10 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 628 Casey Webb                    10 Barker                         Section 6     D  TEAM       
 629 Dan Jones                     11 Lockport                       Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 630 Matt Kaczmarek                12 Lockport                       Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 631 Mitch Lioacano                11 Lockport                       Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 632 Jack Jibb                     10 Niagara Wheatfield             Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 633 Kalen Sullivan                12 West Seneca West               Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 634 Jake Wojnicki                 11 Hamburg                        Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 635 Calvin Butlak                 10 Lake Shore                     Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 636 T.J. Hornberger               11 Lake Shore                     Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 637 John Panus                    12 Olean                          Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 638 Matt Prohaska                 12 Starpoint                      Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 639 Seamus Degan                  12 City Honors                    Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 640 Nigel Cordella                12 JFK-Cheektowaga                Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 641 Nick Zagmester                12 Medina                         Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 642 Ryan Hetrick                   9 Southwestern                   Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 643 Jordan Powers                 11 Southwestern                   Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 644 Josh Ahlstrom                 12 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 645 Colin Green                   12 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 646 Corey Wefing                  11 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 647 Frank Zuroski                  9 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 648 Ryan Carpenter                11 Sherman                        Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 701 Kyler Agoney                  12 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 702 Andrew Downs                  11 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 703 Caleb Feazzelle               12 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 704 Ethan Feazzelle                9 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 705 Kemp Kyle                     12 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 706 Josh Romanowicz               12 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 707 Andrew Thew                   10 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 708 Brandon Couture               11 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 709 Cory Couture                   9 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 710 Jon Graziane                  11 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 711 Colin Quackenbush             11 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 712 Patrick Sullivan              11 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 713 Jordan West                   11 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 714 Myles West                     8 Beekmantown                    Section 7     C  TEAM       
 715 Tyler Belden                  11 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 716 Martin Glazer                 11 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 717 Javeed Nazir                  12 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 718 Kody Parrott                  10 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 719 Shawn Silliman                10 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 720 Milo Stricker                 10 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 721 Jacob Young                   11 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  TEAM       
 722 Jeriqho Gadway                10 Plattsburgh                    Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 723 Keenan Hunt-Stone             12 Plattsburgh                    Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 724 Zach LePage                    9 Saranac                        Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 725 Justin Liechty                10 Saranac                        Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 726 Josh Wade                     11 Saranac                        Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 727 Corey Detwiler                11 Lake Placid                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 728 Karl Schultz                   9 Lake Placid                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 729 Evan Page                     11 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 730 Mitch Ryan                    12 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 731 Erik Ziemer                   12 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 801 Alex Bertrand                 12 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 802 Ryan Depinto                  11 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 803 Tyler Italiano                10 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 804 William Long                   9 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 805 Dale Mittleman                11 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 806 Simon Nwana                   11 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 807 Kevin Sun                     12 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 808 Mark DeSantis                 11 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 809 Timothy Feyrer                11 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 810 Daniel Finnegan               12 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 811 Timothy Josephs               10 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 812 Andrew Morra                  12 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 813 Neil Quigley                  12 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 814 Oliver Weber                  12 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 815 Patrick Crowley               11 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 816 Will Duke                     12 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 817 John O'Brien                  12 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 818 Erik Loscalzo                 11 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 819 Glenn Lostritto               10 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 820 Sahil Massand                 11 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 821 Evan Sayre                    12 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 822 Jack Curran                   12 Calhoun                        Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 823 Christopher Landi             12 Calhoun                        Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 824 Zach Toner                    12 Calhoun                        Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 825 Ryan Cooney                   12 Massapequa                     Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 826 Sidharth Kakkar               12 Port Washington                Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 827 Stephen Bourguet              12 Manhasset                      Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 828 Fredric Lang                  12 Mineola                        Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 829 Ben Kapuscinski               12 North Shore                    Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 830 Joseph Miller                 11 Seaford                        Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 831 Michael Gordon                10 Valley Stream South            Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 832 Jonathan Schloth              11 East Rockaway                  Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 833 Teddy Hamlin                  12 Oyster Bay                     Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 834 Jack Sherbal                  10 Oyster Bay                     Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 835 Alexander Tosi                 9 Oyster Bay                     Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 836 Nicholas Conte                12 Wheatley                       Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 901 Jordan Burton                 11 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 902 Sean Halligan                 11 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 903 Jared Olson                   12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 904 Grant Parelli                 12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 905 Aaron Peterson                12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 906 Dan Peterson                  10 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 907 Tanner Senius                 10 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 908 Nasson Bailey                 10 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 909 Steven Branham                11 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 910 Kobie Lane                    10 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 911 MacKenzye Leroy               11 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 912 Austin Trainor                11 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 913 Hans Zanger                   11 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 914 Troy Zanger                    9 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  TEAM       
 915 Colin Beasor                   8 Rhinebeck                      Section 9     C  TEAM       
 916 Chris Cassano                 10 Rhinebeck                      Section 9     C  TEAM       
 917 Tyler Dezago                  11 Rhinebeck                      Section 9     C  TEAM       
 918 Zach Karas                    12 Rhinebeck                      Section 9     C  TEAM       
 919 Jon McCormack                 11 Rhinebeck                      Section 9     C  TEAM       
 920 Dante Penepent                11 Rhinebeck                      Section 9     C  TEAM       
 921 Keith Baird                   10 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 922 Leroy Meier                   12 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 923 Sidney Mommsen                10 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 924 Randy Mow                     11 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 925 Dwayne Thomson                12 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 926 Baxter Wareham                 9 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 927 Rufus Wareham                 12 Mount Academy                  Section 9     D  TEAM       
 928 Alex Shodai                   11 Middletown                     Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 929 John Tyler McEntyre           12 Monroe Woodbury                Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 930 Adam Alharaizeh               12 Pine Bush                      Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 931 John Guaragno                 12 Valley Central                 Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 932 Jeremy White                  12 Washingtonville                Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 933 Aidan Doyle                   10 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 934 Mike Vecchio                  11 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 935 David Busby                   12 New Paltz                      Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 936 Alfredo Mazzuca               12 New Paltz                      Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 937 Declan Dwyer-McNulty          12 Red Hook                       Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 938 Matt Lee                      12 Dover                          Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 939 Peter Sander                  12 Dover                          Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 940 Rowan Cruickshank             11 Onteora                        Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 941 Ryan Jelinek                  12 Spackenkill                    Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 942 Reed Scott                    12 Sullivan West                  Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 943 Brian Falkena                 12 Chapel Field                   Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 944 Alex Campanella               12 Eldred                         Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 945 David Powers                   9 Eldred                         Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 946 Nelson Fernandez              11 Seward                         Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 947 Jesse Capellaro               12 Webutuck                       Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
1001 Conor Gordon                  12 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1002 Patrick Gordon                10 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1003 Corey Lamere                  12 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1004 Dylan LaVoie                  10 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1005 Morgan Marlow                 12 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1006 Rourk Marlow                  12 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1007 Bach Schanck                  11 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  TEAM       
1008 Devin Breckenridge            11 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1009 Luke Dunkelburg               11 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1010 Mark Dunkelburg                9 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1011 Jake Erdman                   11 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1012 David Jones                   12 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1013 Fred Nentwick                  9 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1014 Daniel Sweet                   9 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  TEAM       
1015 Kyle Fulk                      8 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1016 Deven Grant                   10 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1017 Ben Gushlaw                    8 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1018 Peter Jarvis                   9 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1019 Connor Levison                11 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1020 Gage Oroloio                   9 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1021 Adam Saucier                   8 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1022 Andy Cole                     12 Ogdensburg Free Academy        Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1023 Colin Sovie                   11 Ogdensburg Free Academy        Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1024 Alex Wood                     12 Ogdensburg Free Academy        Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1025 James Merrill                 12 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1026 Ben Miller                    11 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1027 Ethan Vinson                  12 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1028 Brandon Bryington             10 Salmon River                   Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1029 Jayson Cook                   12 Salmon River                   Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1030 Chaz Bair                     12 Brushton-Moira                 Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1031 Luke Ducharme                 12 Brushton-Moira                 Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1032 Alex Lafountain               11 Brushton-Moira                 Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1033 Anson Gagnier                 10 Tupper Lake                    Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1034 Broyce Guerette               11 Tupper Lake                    Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1101 Mike Branigan                 10 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1102 James Dickinson               12 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1103 Alex Kramer                   12 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1104 Jack McGowan                  11 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1105 Tim McGowan                   11 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1106 Chris Odin                    12 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1107 Nick Termine                  11 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1108 Matt Gladysz                  10 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1109 Connor McAlary                11 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1110 Evan Purdy                    12 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1111 Dan Purschke                  12 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1112 Keith Steinbrecher            11 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1113 Ryan Udvadia                  11 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1114 Joe Whelan                    12 Shoreham Wading River          Section 11    B  TEAM       
1115 Bryan Campbell                11 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1116 Christopher Fenton            12 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1117 Matthew Finelli               12 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1118 William Grady                 11 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1119 Cory Harberg                  10 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1120 Tyler McGarvey                12 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1121 Nathan Tupper                 12 Babylon                        Section 11    C  TEAM       
1122 Christopher Buono             10 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1123 Ronan Guyer                    9 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1124 Owen Klipstein                 8 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1125 Jonathan Rempe                10 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1126 Gus Rymer                     10 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1127 John Tomici                   12 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1128 Ian Toy                       11 Southold                       Section 11    D  TEAM       
1129 Kris Moran                    12 North Babylon                  Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1130 Zachary Cammer                12 Walt Whitman                   Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1131 Michael Damato                12 Walt Whitman                   Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1132 James Vallar                  12 Walt Whitman                   Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1133 Vincent Cicale                12 Ward Melville                  Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1134 Adam LaFemina                 12 Bayport-Bluepoint              Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1135 Tom Meehan                    11 Eastport-South Manor           Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1136 Mike Watts                    11 Islip                          Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1137 Nick Hirdt                    12 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1138 Jaremy Miekley                11 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1139 Andrew Montefusco             12 Center Moriches                Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1140 Tristan Sess                  12 Center Moriches                Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1141 Nicholas Berglin              10 Hampton Bays                   Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1142 Matt Abazis                   11 Mercy                          Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1143 Kevin McCabe                  11 Southampton                    Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1144 Joe Ando-Hirsh                11 Ross                           Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1145 Caleb Ryan                    11 Ross                           Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1146 Jake Brummeler                10 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1147 Ayan Mandal                   11 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1148 William Tseng                 12 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 




                                             GIRLS ENTRY LIST

No.  Name                          Yr School                         Section   Class  Type 
==== ============================= == ============================== ===============  ==== 
 149 Anna Breton                   10 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 150 Elina Breton                  10 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 151 Taryn Colon                   12 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 152 Rachel Ludwikowski             8 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 153 Angelica Matwiejczuk          11 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 154 Kamryn McIntosh                8 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 155 Kate Zendell                  10 Suffern                        Section 1     A  TEAM       
 156 Kristen Carbone                9 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 157 Ellie Collinson               12 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 158 Lauren Fernandez              11 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 159 Brooke Madry                  10 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 160 Stephanie Mungroo             12 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 161 MaryKate O'Meara              11 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 162 Megan Young                   12 Nanuet                         Section 1     B  TEAM       
 163 Courtney Campbell             11 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 164 Argentina Chrappa             11 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 165 Delia Hayes                   10 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 166 Emilie Hoffer                 11 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 167 Morgan Nobles                 11 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 168 Hilary Rizzo                   9 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 169 Kaitlin Ryan                   8 Bronxville                     Section 1     C  TEAM       
 170 Rachel Conklin                11 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 171 Julia Olsen                   10 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 172 Emilie Procario               12 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 173 Samantha Ricketts             10 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 174 Abbey Stowell                  7 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 175 Hailey Wilson                 11 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 176 Heather Winne                  7 Haldane                        Section 1     D  TEAM       
 177 Bella Burda                   10 Arlington                      Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 178 Delphi Cleaveland             12 Arlington                      Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 179 Ariana Bottalico              12 Brewster                       Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 180 Andrea Cortina                10 Carmel                         Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 181 Corinne Florie                12 Mahopac                        Section 1     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 182 Rebecca Cawkwell               9 Byram Hills                    Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 183 Kelly Hayes                   11 Pearl River                    Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 184 Catherine Rayward             10 Pearl River                    Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 185 Erin Jaskot                   11 Tappan Zee                     Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 186 Anna Flynn                     9 Ursuline                       Section 1     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 187 Caroline Pennacchio            9 Briarcliff                     Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 188 Sarah Marvin                  10 Pawling                        Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 189 Samantha McCarthy             12 Pawling                        Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 190 Morgan Meaney                 12 Pawling                        Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 191 Natalie Tanner                12 Rye Neck                       Section 1     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 192 Marissa Alicea                12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind         Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 193 Anna Maria Babativa           11 Alexander Hamilton-Ind         Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 194 Robin Jessamy                 11 Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 195 Karen Orzuna                  12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 196 Daisy Pogyo                   12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind.        Section 1     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 248 Taylor Driscoll               12 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 249 Spencer Hayes                 10 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 250 Shania Hayward                11 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 251 Keelin Hollowood              12 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 252 Sarah Morin                   11 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 253 Olivia Morrow                  9 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 254 Maddie Samuell                12 Saratoga Springs               Section 2     A  TEAM       
 255 Kaitlin Close                 10 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 256 Catherine Maloy               12 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 257 Kaylee Scott                  10 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 258 Estela Smith                  10 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 259 Leah Triller                  11 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 260 Lydia Williams                 7 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 261 Jacqueline Willsey            12 Academy Of Holy Names          Section 2     B  TEAM       
 262 Rainey Cerqua                 10 Schuylerville                  Section 2     C  TEAM       
 263 Julia Freemire                 9 Schuylerville                  Section 2     C  TEAM       
 264 Justine Kozubal               12 Schuylerville                  Section 2     C  TEAM       
 265 Caitlin Scavone                9 Schuylerville                  Section 2     C  TEAM       
 266 Ashley Watson                  8 Schuylerville                  Section 2     C  TEAM       
 267 Annie Grimmke                 12 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 268 Candace Haskell               12 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 269 Sarah Lapham                  11 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 270 Madeline Montague             12 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 271 Jillian Perkins               10 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 272 Meghan Riley                  11 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 273 Tori Spiezio                   9 Greenwich                      Section 2     D  TEAM       
 274 Bellame Bower                  9 Colonie                        Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 275 Felicia Sciortino             12 Niskayuna                      Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 276 Maryanna Lansing               9 Shaker                         Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 277 Caroline Hampton              12 Shenendehowa                   Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 278 Julia Zachgo                   9 Shenendehowa                   Section 2     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 279 Lindsay Bachus                 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 280 Jordan Casey                  10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 281 Emily Digman                   9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 282 Meagan Roecker                12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 283 Sherri Metcalf                 9 Queensbury                     Section 2     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 284 Erin Clark                     9 Chatham                        Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 285 Kimberly Geniti               11 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 286 Jamie Kasza                    9 Fonda-Fultonville              Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 287 Kelly Pasko                   12 Maple Hill                     Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 288 Victoria Hathaway             12 Stillwater                     Section 2     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 289 Allie Tedeschi                10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo            Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 290 Courtney Tedeschi             12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo            Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 291 Ciara Fisher                  12 Duanesburg                     Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 292 Lidija Nikollaj               12 Mayfield                       Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 293 Megan Erickson                12 North Warren                   Section 2     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 349 Annika Avery                  10 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 350 Mary Barger                   10 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 351 Katie Brislin                 12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 352 Michelle Duffy                12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 353 Jillian Fanning               12 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 354 Jenna Farrell                  9 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 355 Alana Pearl                   11 Fayetteville-Manlius           Section 3     A  TEAM       
 356 Erin Christensen              11 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 357 Caroline Coates               11 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 358 Annibel Coolican               9 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 359 Genny Corcoran                 9 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 360 Erin Morrell                  11 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 361 Emily Washburn                11 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 362 Mary Kate Washburn             9 Westhill-Ludden                Section 3     B  TEAM       
 363 Mackenzie Bolt                 8 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 364 Ashleigh Crawford              9 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 365 Christine Gambell             11 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 366 Ellen Jaworski                 9 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 367 Aurelia Pellettiere           11 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 368 Sophia Sheldon                 9 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 369 Maureen Whitney                9 Tully                          Section 3     C  TEAM       
 370 Gaelyn Bronson                10 South Lewis                    Section 3     D  TEAM       
 371 Victoria Campanian            12 South Lewis                    Section 3     D  TEAM       
 372 Sierra Corbett                 9 South Lewis                    Section 3     D  TEAM       
 373 Christina Platt                9 South Lewis                    Section 3     D  TEAM       
 374 Heather Tripp                  9 South Lewis                    Section 3     D  TEAM       
 375 McKayla West                   9 South Lewis                    Section 3     D  TEAM       
 376 Rachael Miller                10 Baldwinsville                  Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 377 Annie Peterson                12 Baldwinsville                  Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 378 Morgan Mahoney                11 Liverpool                      Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 379 Abigail McNamara              10 Liverpool                      Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 380 Laura Leff                    11 West Genesee                   Section 3     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 381 Natalie Marra                  9 East Syracuse-Minoa            Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 382 Gabby Pallotta                11 East Syracuse-Minoa            Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 383 Jade Auchmoody                11 Homer                          Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 384 Rachel Fairbanks              10 Jamesville-Dewitt              Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 385 Rachel Garn                   11 Marcellus                      Section 3     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 386 Jeanette Cudney               11 Cazenovia                      Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 387 Megan Ann Pierce              11 CBA                            Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 388 Abby Gugel                     9 Jordan-Elbridge                Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 389 Madeline Adams                11 Skaneateles                    Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 390 Kaitlyn Neal                   9 Skaneateles                    Section 3     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 391 Samantha Fanion                8 Cooperstown                    Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 392 Erin McConnell                12 Fabius-Pompey                  Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 393 Gabby Thompson                11 Immaculate Heart               Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 394 Makenna Cooley                11 Remsen                         Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 395 Marissa Jones                  9 Sauquoit Valley                Section 3     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 449 Khiere Ashley                 10 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 450 Imari Johnson                 10 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 451 Jordynn Kurcoba               10 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 452 Brianna Lentkowski            11 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 453 Jessica Thatcher              10 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 454 Abby Wheeler                   9 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 455 Melinda Wheeler               12 Elmira                         Section 4     A  TEAM       
 456 Natalie Gates                 10 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 457 Shayna Gray                   12 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 458 Clare Maloney                 10 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 459 Kelly Maloney                 12 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 460 Emily Menierney               12 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 461 Sawako Sazuki                  9 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 462 Sarevah Shafer                12 Vestal                         Section 4     B  TEAM       
 463 Jenna Cupp                    12 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 464 Taylor Cupp                   10 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 465 Katia D’Arcy                  12 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 466 Rebekah Myers                 12 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 467 Leeanne Riegal                10 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 468 Kayla Syewart                 10 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 469 Sommer Tobey                  12 Newark Valley                  Section 4     C  TEAM       
 470 Alyana Garlough                8 Candor                         Section 4     D  TEAM       
 471 Carrissa Russell              10 Candor                         Section 4     D  TEAM       
 472 Julia Russell                  8 Candor                         Section 4     D  TEAM       
 473 Miranda Russell               11 Candor                         Section 4     D  TEAM       
 474 Nancy Yager                    8 Candor                         Section 4     D  TEAM       
 475 Abbie Bideaux                 12 Binghamton                     Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 476 Katie Bulter                  10 Corning                        Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 477 Madeline Ustanik              10 Corning                        Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 478 Jackie Cornell                12 Ithaca                         Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 479 Lauren Trumble                10 Ithaca                         Section 4     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 480 Emily Cluck                    9 Johnson City                   Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 481 Krista Kicsak                 12 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 482 Larissa Plaskon               10 Maine Endwell                  Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 483 Erin Gunther                  12 Owego                          Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 484 Deirdre Nolis                 12 Owego                          Section 4     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 485 Natalie Hawkes                11 Chenango Valley                Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 486 Erin Mushtare                 12 Oneonta                        Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 487 Katie Markstein               11 Susquehanna Valley             Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 488 Samantha Sauer                12 Thomas A. Edison               Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 489 Maddie Zeitz                  12 Windsor                        Section 4     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 490 Allison Cronk                 12 Groton                         Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 491 Elizabeth Jewiss              12 Marathon                       Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 492 Nicole Blazicek               11 Seton Catholic                 Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 493 Jamie Farrell                 10 Seton Catholic                 Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 494 Bethany Murphy                10 Southern Cayuga                Section 4     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 549 Alex Cooper                   10 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 550 Kristina Glitch               11 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 551 Emma Jones                    12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 552 Alana MacDonald               12 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 553 Lexi Peters                    7 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 554 Siobhan Quinn                 10 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 555 Sammy Watson                   8 Rush-Henrietta                 Section 5     A  TEAM       
 556 Jeriann Beiter                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 557 Hannah Cole                   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 558 Riley Douglas                 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 559 Jenna Hanson                  12 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 560 Sydney McDaniel                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 561 Martha Mevorach               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 562 Bailey Reed                    9 Honeoye Falls-Lima             Section 5     B  TEAM       
 563 Amanda Booth                  10 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 564 Rhiannon Bortle               12 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 565 Meghan Curtin                  9 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 566 Libby Keene                   12 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 567 Courtney Lewis                11 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 568 Brianna Parkinson             11 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 569 Madelyn Schwartz              11 Wayland-Cohocton               Section 5     C  TEAM       
 570 Laurie Call                   11 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 571 Rosemary Flumerfeldt          10 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 572 Madison Gluck                 12 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 573 Emily McCracken               10 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 574 Shelby McGinnis                9 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 575 Emily Sherman                  9 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 576 Anna Warner                   10 Notre Dame-Batavia             Section 5     D  TEAM       
 577 Kennedy Jensen                11 Canandaigua                    Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 578 Katie Lembo                   11 Penfield                       Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 579 Valarie Palermo               12 Webster Schroeder              Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 580 Eileen O'Hara                 12 Webster Thomas                 Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 581 Georgia Tuttle                12 West Irondequoit               Section 5     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 582 Alexa Campbell                11 Brighton                       Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 583 Lilly Pieper                  11 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 584 Madeleine Pieper              11 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 585 Colleen Yancey                11 Pittsford Mendon               Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 586 Mary Visca                    10 Pittsford Sutherland           Section 5     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 587 Brenna Lyons                  10 Addison                        Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 588 Alexandra Shipman             12 Livonia                        Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 589 Audrey Button                 10 Marcus Whitman                 Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 590 Erica Barbay                   9 Mynderse Academy               Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 591 Heather Kramberg              12 Williamson                     Section 5     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 592 Anna Phillips                 12 Avon                           Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 593 Megan Bouton                  12 Campbell-Savona                Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 594 Kerry Mills                   12 Oakfield-Alabama               Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 595 Raylene Wade                  11 Red Creek                      Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 596 Shealyn Doody                 10 Red Jacket                     Section 5     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 649 McKenzie Cantlon              12 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 650 Emily Garrett                 11 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 651 Katrina Patterson              8 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 652 Hannah Reinhardt               8 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 653 Marissa Saenger               11 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 654 Alicia Symons                  9 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 655 Dana Warner                   10 Clarence                       Section 6     A  TEAM       
 656 Megan Baritot                 12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 657 Fiona Danieu                   9 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 658 MacKenzie Donahue             12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 659 Marta McLaughlin              11 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 660 Madeline Murray               12 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 661 Sidney Spaschak               11 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 662 Rebekah Zee                   11 East Aurora                    Section 6     B  TEAM       
 663 Clare Foley                    9 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 664 Cori Gullo                     9 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 665 Jill Kowalski                 10 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 666 Lauren Reyda                  10 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 667 Gwen Stokes                    9 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 668 Michaela Tramuta              11 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 669 Meredith Zebracki             10 Fredonia                       Section 6     C  TEAM       
 670 Caroline Benson               11 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 671 Stephanie Krempa              12 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 672 Megan Marsh                    9 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 673 Taylor Norris                 11 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 674 Hope Pietrocarlo               9 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 675 Ally Saar                      8 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 676 Abby Sirwatka                 11 Maple Grove                    Section 6     D  TEAM       
 677 Hannah Kennedy                 8 Frontier                       Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 678 Olivia Zabrodsky              12 Jamestown                      Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 679 Hannah Kurbs                  10 Lockport                       Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 680 Abbey Lang                    10 Lockport                       Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 681 Danielle Dorogi               10 Williamsville North            Section 6     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 682 Livia Chase                   11 Starpoint                      Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 683 Sophia Tasselmyer              9 Starpoint                      Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 684 Jenny DelSignore              12 Sweet Home                     Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 685 Aileen Doyle                  10 Sweet Home                     Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 686 Carolyn Hopkins               11 Williamsville South            Section 6     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 687 Eliza Papke                    7 Akron                          Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 688 Kirsten Holmberg              11 Falconer                       Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 689 Kaylay Rustay                 12 JFK-Cheektowaga                Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 690 Holly Heil                     9 Medina                         Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 691 Kelly Bocknewetch             11 Newfane                        Section 6     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 692 Holly Eliason                 11 Sherman                        Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 693 Rebecca King                   9 Sherman                        Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 694 Katie Pacy                     8 Sherman                        Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 695 Emma Seiders                   8 Silver Creek                   Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 696 Hannah Seiders                 9 Silver Creek                   Section 6     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 732 Abby Adams                    10 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 733 Cheyanne Dobozy               10 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 734 Shauna Fliss                  10 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 735 Ashley Leta                   11 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 736 Meghan Mazzella               10 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 737 Maria Remillard               11 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 738 Elizabeth Uliva               12 Peru                           Section 7     B  TEAM       
 739 Lexi Blockson                 10 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 740 Alexis Bruno                  12 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 741 Abby Cerne                    10 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 742 Taylor Manor                   9 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 743 Lydia Miner                    9 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 744 Elysha O'Connell               9 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 745 Victoria Yip                   9 Saranac                        Section 7     C  TEAM       
 746 Margaret Champagne             9 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  TEAM       
 747 Dana Chapman                  12 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  TEAM       
 748 Rebecca Dumars                12 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  TEAM       
 749 Lauren Grant                  12 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  TEAM       
 750 Maddy Munn                     9 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  TEAM       
 751 Melissa Whyman                11 Seton Plattsburgh              Section 7     D  TEAM       
 752 Samantha Smith                11 Northeastern Clinton           Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 753 Natalie Casey-Sanger          12 Plattsburgh                    Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 754 Claire Deshaies                9 Plattsburgh                    Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 755 Elena Beideck                 12 Saranac Lake                   Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 756 Johanna Mohrs                  9 Saranac Lake                   Section 7     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 757 Gabby Armstrong                8 Lake Placid                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 758 Nina Armstrong                10 Lake Placid                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 759 Naomi Forkas                  10 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 760 Hannah Herbst                 12 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 761 Markie teRiele                12 Ticonderoga                    Section 7     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 837 Kayla Beovich                  9 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 838 Meghan Galvin                 10 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 839 Tracy Go                       9 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 840 Lauren Gruber                  9 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 841 Jade Knaster                  12 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 842 Henna Rustami                 12 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 843 Rachel Quinn                  11 Syosset                        Section 8     A  TEAM       
 844 Caroline Ferri                10 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 845 Laurel Fisher                 10 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 846 Jen Gerland                   10 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 847 Stephanie Gerland              9 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 848 Katherine McGannon            11 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 849 Katie O'Neill                 11 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 850 Sarah Rubino                  11 Garden City                    Section 8     B  TEAM       
 851 Katrina Garry                 11 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 852 Harmony Grodsky               11 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 853 Maurenn Sullivan              12 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 854 Domenica Lostritto            12 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 855 Kara McNelis                  11 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 856 Katie Pappas                  10 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 857 Isabella Pascucci             10 Friends Academy                Section 8     C  TEAM       
 858 Zhaneia Thybulle               7 Elmont                         Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 859 Sara Rosenzweig               12 JFK Bellmore                   Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 860 Kara McKenna                  11 Massapequa                     Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 861 Shannon O'Connell             12 Massapequa                     Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 862 Bianca Luparello              12 Port Washington                Section 8     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 863 Mercedes Tristynn             12 Clarke                         Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 864 Nicole Connolly               11 Division Avenue                Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 865 Natalie Thomas                12 Floral Park                    Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 866 Mary Welsh                    12 Manhasset                      Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 867 Elizabeth Caldwell            12 North Shore                    Section 8     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 868 Carly Howard                  11 East Rockaway                  Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 869 Aubri Juhasz                  11 Oyster Bay                     Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 870 Leigh Anderson                10 Wheatley                       Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 871 Morgan Hanel                  10 Wheatley                       Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 872 Katherine Keller              10 Wheatley                       Section 8     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 948 Shannon Bauer                 12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 949 Hanna Cavanagh                12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 950 Agnes Eigo                     9 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 951 katie FitzGerald              12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 952 Darby Ginley                  11 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 953 Emily Jados                   12 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 954 Megan Reilly                   9 Warwick Valley                 Section 9     A  TEAM       
 955 Beatrice Boylan               10 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 956 Victoria Caroli                9 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 957 Hanna Colson                  10 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 958 Dara Cuffe                    10 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 959 Jillian Decker                10 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 960 Michelle Lujan                12 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 961 Ashley Wallace                10 Cornwall                       Section 9     B  TEAM       
 962 Autumn Bender                  9 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 963 Brooke Gillette               11 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 964 Daniell Graham                11 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 965 Keira McHugh                  12 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 966 Brittany Pennell               7 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 967 Ali Reynolds                  11 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 968 Sabrena Smith                 11 Tri Valley                     Section 9     C  TEAM       
 969 Julie Allen                   12 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 970 Kaylee Kobylaski               9 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 971 Nicole Martinez               10 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 972 Ali Palmer                    12 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 973 Kara Shaughnessy               9 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 974 Mikaella Verblauuw             9 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 975 Kathryn Warren                 9 Seward                         Section 9     D  TEAM       
 976 Kalleigh Forrester            11 Newburgh                       Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 977 Gianna Frontera               11 Newburgh                       Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 978 Jodi Collymore                10 Pine Bush                      Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 979 Kristen Borriello             11 Valley Central                 Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 980 Holly Cavalluzzo              12 Valley Central                 Section 9     A  INDIVIDUAL 
 981 Angeliqe Atlas                 9 Goshen                         Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 982 Georgia Houghton              12 Marlboro                       Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 983 Camryn Johnson                 9 Monticello                     Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 984 Camila Ferguson               11 New Paltz                      Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 985 Sarah Mannion                 12 Port Jervis                    Section 9     B  INDIVIDUAL 
 986 Mary-Kate Bida                12 Millbrook                      Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 987 Julia Armstrong               11 Onteora                        Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 988 Emily Waligurski              12 Onteora                        Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 989 Kelsey Dutton                 10 Sullivan West                  Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 990 Dani Myers                    12 Sullivan West                  Section 9     C  INDIVIDUAL 
 991 Heather St. Germain           12 Chapel Field                   Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 992 Kayla Maas                     7 Eldred                         Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 993 Shannon Gildea                11 John A. Coleman                Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 994 Denise Ibarra                 11 Webutuck                       Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
 995 Kayla Khol                    12 Webutuck                       Section 9     D  INDIVIDUAL 
1035 Gemma DelRossi                11 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1036 Rebecca DelRossi              11 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1037 Jamie DiSalvo                 12 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1038 Abbie Hampson                 12 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1039 Lauren Orosz                  12 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1040 Laura Pierce                  12 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1041 Maria Ricalton                10 Canton                         Section 10    B  TEAM       
1042 Marie Amell                   10 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  TEAM       
1043 Clare Brownell                 9 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  TEAM       
1044 Sarah-Marie Choong            12 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  TEAM       
1045 Madison Dow                   10 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  TEAM       
1046 Tiffani Love                  12 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  TEAM       
1047 Katie Pierce                  12 Potsdam                        Section 10    C  TEAM       
1048 Natasha Dominique              9 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1049 Skylar Fetter                  8 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1050 Jessica Fulk                  12 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1051 Leah Livernois                 9 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1052 Kaycie Saucier                 9 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1053 Maddie Stewart                 8 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1054 Abby Tessier                   9 Norwood-Norfolk                Section 10    D  TEAM       
1055 Rebekkah Bond                 11 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1056 Morgan Bronner                11 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1057 Carrie Pomainville            11 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1058 Charlene Scott                11 Franklin Academy               Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1059 Danielle Steenkamer           10 Ogdensburg Free Academy        Section 10    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1060 Gabby Dunkelburg               9 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1061 Caroline Leslie               12 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1062 Martha Sweet                  11 Gouverneur                     Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1063 Caroline Russell               9 Salmon River                   Section 10    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1064 Rebecca Hastings              11 Brushton-Moira                 Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1065 Alicia Shutts                  9 Brushton-Moira                 Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1066 Ari Bishop                    10 Tupper Lake                    Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1067 Gretchen O'Leary              12 Tupper Lake                    Section 10    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1149 Brigid Brennan                11 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1150 Marissa Cossaro               12 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1151 Kelly Flanagan                12 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1152 Cara Jozefowski               11 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1153 Rebecca Macleod                9 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1154 Jackie Thorne                  9 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1155 Sarah Zieve                   12 Northport                      Section 11    A  TEAM       
1156 Dominique Betterbed           10 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1157 Siara Guevara                  7 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1158 Talia Guevara                 11 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1159 Tiana Guevara                 11 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1160 Kelly McCarthy                12 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1161 Laura Nolan                    9 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1162 Julia Sexton                  10 Miller Place                   Section 11    B  TEAM       
1163 Kaylee Bergen                 10 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1164 Tara Gatz                     11 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1165 Audrey Hoeg                    9 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1166 Hallie Kujawski               11 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1167 Sara Paparatto                12 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1168 Melanie Pfenning               8 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1169 Mia Vasile-Cozzo               9 Mattituck                      Section 11    C  TEAM       
1170 Chelsea Awan                  12 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1171 Elsa Crozier                  10 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1172 Nicole Gray                    9 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1173 Margot Rashba                 11 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1174 Samantha Taveras               9 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1175 Clara Walker                   7 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1176 Jessie Xiao                    9 Stony Brook                    Section 11    D  TEAM       
1177 Amy Irving                    12 Connetquot                     Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1178 Shannon Ahern                 11 Kings Park                     Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1179 Kristen Homeyer               11 Kings Park                     Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1180 Kathleen Naeher               12 Kings Park                     Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1181 Courtney Williams              9 Ward Melville                  Section 11    A  INDIVIDUAL 
1182 Brianna Delzell               10 Bayport-Bluepoint              Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1183 Dana Cebulski                 10 East Hampton                   Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1184 Alexandra DeCicco              9 Eastport-South Manor           Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1185 Nicole Schafer                12 Eastport-South Manor           Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1186 Sarah Hardie                  11 John Glenn                     Section 11    B  INDIVIDUAL 
1187 Georgie Nicholes              11 Center Moriches                Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1188 Shanna Heaney                 12 Hampton Bays                   Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1189 Delina Auciello               11 Mercy                          Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1190 Meg Tuthill                    9 Mercy                          Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1191 Isabella Franz                12 Southampton                    Section 11    C  INDIVIDUAL 
1192 Lily Steele                   12 Ross                           Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1193 Chuhan Jo Zhou                12 Ross                           Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1194 Katie Connolly                11 Southold                       Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1195 Shannon Guyer                 11 Southold                       Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 
1196 Justine Kundmueller           11 Southold                       Section 11    D  INDIVIDUAL 





Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version