RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Race Assignments - NXN Midwest Regional

Published by NXN Midwest Regional
Nov 8 2012, 04:05 PM | 24453 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
nxnmw

Boys Championship Race
Patrick Drumm AMDG TC
Andrew Gardner AMDG TC
Jake Grabowski AMDG TC
Michael Hall AMDG TC
Alex Kuvin AMDG TC
Michael Momper AMDG TC
Evan  Stifel AMDG TC
Ryan Black Blue Ace Runners
Kevin Huddle Blue Ace Runners
Tyler Otterstedt Blue Ace Runners
Logan Pitcher Blue Ace Runners
Robbie Weaver Blue Ace Runners
Eric Claxton Blue Flash XC
Cameron Clements Blue Flash XC
Kyle Gater Blue Flash XC
Jonathan Harper Blue Flash XC
Alex Hess Blue Flash XC
Alec Kreilach Blue Flash XC
Bret Unger Blue Flash XC
James Barnett Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Simon Belete Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Jourden Gilstorf Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Vincent Kackley Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Ty Kemner Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Stephen Mugeche Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Devon Sesler Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Ben  Anderson Carmel Distance Alliance
Bobby Browning Carmel Distance Alliance
Michael George Carmel Distance Alliance
Corey  Turner Carmel Distance Alliance
Ben Veatch Carmel Distance Alliance
Charlie Watson Carmel Distance Alliance
Jaedon Wilson Carmel Distance Alliance
Ben Boswell Chicago XC
Jamison Dale Chicago XC
Kirby Lawson Chicago XC
Kyle Maloney Chicago XC
Luke O'Connor Chicago XC
Armando Rodriguez Chicago XC
Peter Schaible Chicago XC
Joseph  Arquillo Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
Vincent Bartram Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
Dylan Lynch Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
John  Miller Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
Patrick Scanlon Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
Tim  Trentel Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
Luke Wagner Cleveland Wildcats XC Club
Chase Ballard Columbus Thorn
Josh Beiriger Columbus Thorn
Andy Carr Columbus Thorn
Kaden Eaton Columbus Thorn
Kevin Rudzinski Columbus Thorn
Karson Tays Columbus Thorn
Seth Williams Columbus Thorn
Gabe Calvillo Cougar Running Club
Cody Dyer Cougar Running Club
Jake Fitzgerald Cougar Running Club
Dan Lathrop Cougar Running Club
Frank Pasqua Cougar Running Club
Kenny Peters Cougar Running Club
Misael Tobias Cougar Running Club
Colin Burdette Davidson XC
Anthony Caviolo Davidson XC
Luke Hoover Davidson XC
Garrett  Knapik Davidson XC
Johnny McKeown Davidson XC
Spencer Schlect Davidson XC
Lou Takahashi Davidson XC
Jordan Abosch Deerfield Distance Crew
Shai Farhi Deerfield Distance Crew
Alex Gold Deerfield Distance Crew
Reilly Grant Deerfield Distance Crew
Maor Kramer Deerfield Distance Crew
Max Rich Deerfield Distance Crew
Bryan Rosenberg Deerfield Distance Crew
Alex Barrientos Defiance XC Club
Jonathon Crowell Defiance XC Club
Abel Flores Defiance XC Club
Ben Rath Defiance XC Club
Alex Schrag Defiance XC Club
Nate Wichman Defiance XC Club
Garrett Wiles Defiance XC Club
Jackson  Bertoli DSP
Spencer Danielson DSP
Levi Elrod DSP
Devon  Fuson DSP
Logan Hambrock DSP
Jack  Harbaugh DSP
Isaac Wonderlin DSP
Brendan Cunningham Hersey XC Club
Ryan Kearns Hersey XC Club
Jack O'Neil Hersey XC Club
Andy Philipose Hersey XC Club
David Rodriguez Hersey XC Club
Robert Somary  Hersey XC Club
Matt Stadnicki Hersey XC Club
jordan dekker indinois track club
colin deyoung indinois track club
nick fiene indinois track club
austin gibson indinois track club
kevin vroegh indinois track club
nick wondaal indinois track club
tony  wondaal indinois track club
Alex Bashqawi Kroy
Jack Libert Kroy
Kyle Mattes Kroy
Chris May Kroy
Scott Milling Kroy
Alex Mimlitz Kroy
Matt Plowman Kroy
Bobby Klett Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Trevor Kuehr Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Will Llanos Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Alex Milner Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Jon Ramirez Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Ruben Riano Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Jared Ripoli Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Chatham  Anderson Liberty XC Running Club
Andrew Johnston Liberty XC Running Club
Cameron Lackey Liberty XC Running Club
Jim Pappas Liberty XC Running Club
Zach  Van Gundy Liberty XC Running Club
Brad Wiemels Liberty XC Running Club
Josh  Wojciechowski Liberty XC Running Club
Dakota Clark Lost Boys
Jake Cohen Lost Boys
Alex Hummels Lost Boys
Evan Johnson Lost Boys
Dominic Patascil Lost Boys
Cooper Williams Lost Boys
Dylan Williams Lost Boys
Michael Accetura LTRC
Connor Delaney LTRC
Daniel Lupano LTRC
Michael Matusiak LTRC
Cody Reister LTRC
James Ryan LTRC
Ryan Speir LTRC
Tom Clark Mason Running Club
Dylan McElhenny Mason Running Club
Alex Notton Mason Running Club
Ryan Sanders Mason Running Club
Joey Stimler Mason Running Club
Zac Thompson Mason Running Club
Connor Van Blaricom Mason Running Club
Griffin Bojan Mike Sommers Track Club
Ben Casey Mike Sommers Track Club
angel estrada Mike Sommers Track Club
Jonah Hanig Mike Sommers Track Club
Brady McDougal Mike Sommers Track Club
Lucas Nudelman Mike Sommers Track Club
Emmett  Smith Mike Sommers Track Club
Nick Bushelle Naperville South
Connor Horn Naperville South
Alekh Meka Naperville South
Brendan O'Connor Naperville South
Alex Stowers Naperville South
Daniel Weiss Naperville South
Michael Whaley Naperville South
Steven Chorma O'Fallon Running Club
Dustan Davidson O'Fallon Running Club
Dorrian  Gordan O'Fallon Running Club
Brennan  Koester O'Fallon Running Club
Patrick Perrier O'Fallon Running Club
Alex  Riba O'Fallon Running Club
Evan Wesslund O'Fallon Running Club
Argeni Bailon Palatine XC Club
Graham Brown Palatine XC Club
Andy Clingerman Palatine XC Club
Emil Kozakiewicz Palatine XC Club
Brian Smith Palatine XC Club
Zach Stella Palatine XC Club
Christian Zambrano Palatine XC Club
Brett Bachman Pony Express XC Club
Jeff Bachman Pony Express XC Club
Jordan Cordonnier Pony Express XC Club
Michael Lindsay Pony Express XC Club
Zac Miller Pony Express XC Club
Carson Bode Rock Running Club
Kevin  Doherty Rock Running Club
Daniel Pericich Rock Running Club
Van Schloegel Rock Running Club
William Thompson Rock Running Club
Chaz Trujillo Rock Running Club
Om Kanwar Sheridan Athletic Club
Ethan Kaplan Sheridan Athletic Club
Bennett Levis Sheridan Athletic Club
Ben Rosencranz Sheridan Athletic Club
Austin Santacruz Sheridan Athletic Club
Chase Silverman Sheridan Athletic Club
Connor Trapp Sheridan Athletic Club
Ian Frazier Springfield Track Club
Spencer Haik Springfield Track Club
Kyler Haumann Springfield Track Club
Chris  Mooneyham Springfield Track Club
Matthew Petersen Springfield Track Club
Matthew Hennessey St. Louis XC Club
Thomas Hogan St. Louis XC Club
Shayn Jackson St. Louis XC Club
Jacob Marty St. Louis XC Club
Matt Nicholson St. Louis XC Club
Tom Rubio St. Louis XC Club
Jack Sullivan St. Louis XC Club
Logan  Kettlewell Sugarcreek Distance Project
Caleb Morehart Sugarcreek Distance Project
Alex Shrock Sugarcreek Distance Project
Dakota Thomas Sugarcreek Distance Project
Samuel Wentworth Sugarcreek Distance Project
Blake Yoder Sugarcreek Distance Project
Brady Yoder Sugarcreek Distance Project
Branden  Hearrell Super Flash Brothers
Noah  Hertenstein Super Flash Brothers
Parker Lewellen Super Flash Brothers
Zach McCauley Super Flash Brothers
Austin Presnell Super Flash Brothers
Evan  Shuck Super Flash Brothers
Shane Wright Super Flash Brothers
Jimmy Barton Team Centerville
Zach Hughes Team Centerville
Bryan Kolpitcke Team Centerville
Ryan Larkin Team Centerville
Matt  Osbourne Team Centerville
Josh Steible Team Centerville
Ryan  Tinnerman Team Centerville
Ryan  Burgoon The Bronchos of Barrington
Konrad Eiring The Bronchos of Barrington
Jake Herb The Bronchos of Barrington
Ben  Laning The Bronchos of Barrington
Jack  Rogers The Bronchos of Barrington
Pitcher Seagrist The Bronchos of Barrington
Ryan Skelly The Bronchos of Barrington
Taylor Dugus The Pack-Men
Jack Keelan The Pack-Men
Chris Korabik The Pack-Men
Ray Lewis The Pack-Men
Brian Santino The Pack-Men
Dan Santino The Pack-Men
Andrew Weber The Pack-Men
Taylor Bisacchi VROOM
Aristotle Coulopoulos VROOM
Patrick Dalton VROOM
Landon Davison VROOM
Andrew Lyp VROOM
Peyton Reed VROOM
Xavier Reed VROOM
Alex Burson Warrensburg Running Club
Max Burson Warrensburg Running Club
Albert Fleer Warrensburg Running Club
Nick Forsythe Warrensburg Running Club
Ethan Holland Warrensburg Running Club
Jean Pierre Rodriguez Espinoza Warrensburg Running Club
Nick  Chatel Westerville North
Jacob Dumford Westerville North
Kent Ford Westerville North
Nick  Horton Westerville North
Evan Larrick Westerville North
Matt Parkhurst Westerville North
Seth Wenrich Westerville North
Sam Albaugh 
Caleb Augustus
Emmett Barr
Amos Bartelsmeyer
Micah Beller
Benjamin Bockoven
Thomas Bolanowski
Jake Brown
Jacob  Brumfield
Cameron Bryley 
Billy Bund
Nathan Burnand 
Sam Butler
TJ Carey
Evan Carter
Thomas Chabrecek 
Anthony Didion
Kyle DuVall
Cody Dyer 
Jared Fleming
Ross Frondorf
KYLE  GABRIELSON
Patrick Gavitt
Cory  Glines
Omar Gomez 
Andrew Gordon
Dalton Graham
Matt Grider
Jesse Hahne
Andy Harden
Nick Hess
Nathan Hoffman 
Brendan Hoskins
James Huffmsn
Mick Iacofano
Bobby Johnson
Danny Johnson
Noah Kauppila
Turner Kelly
Garrett Lee 
Derek Legenzoff
Billy Leighton
Martin Martinez
Marc Maton 
Chad Maxwell
Nicholas McAfee
Joshua McCoy
Riley McInerney
Nolan McKenna 
Mason McKinney
Paxson Menard
Blake Meyer
David Modert
Abiel Mogos
Clayton Murphy
Robert Murphy
Michael Myers
Branden  Nosker
Patrick O'Neil
Connor Oats
Tyler Owens 
Zach Panning 
Cain Parker
Sean Pengelly
Zach Plank
Kyle Polman
Jacob Poyner
Samuel Prakel
Damon Pruett
Tyler  Rasso
Jonathan Reynolds
Colin  Rinne
Ryan Robinson 
Cole Rockhold
Adam Roderique
Steven Salvano 
Christian Schafer 
Kase Schalois
Parker Scott
Quentin Shaffer
Kirk Smith
Zack Smith
Zack Snider
Connor Sorrells
Mark Stice
Heath Warren 
Zachary Wehner
Jordan West
Sam Wharton
Costa Willets
Anthony Williams
Daniel Williams
Harry Winter
Kody Wolfe
Reid Wolin
Daryle Worley 
Tim Young



Girls Championship
Mary Bozsik ATC
Cynthia Haas ATC
Rachel Iacofano ATC
Julia Mendiola ATC
Shea  O'Brien ATC
Marissa Rossetti ATC
Amanda Sollenberger ATC
Audrey Belf Birmingham Striders
Danielle Bentzley Birmingham Striders
Rachel Dadamio Birmingham Striders
Julia  Demko Birmingham Striders
Marissa Dobry Birmingham Striders
Tess  Wilberding Birmingham Striders
Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Striders
Caitlyn Chastain Blue Flash XC
Madison Fruchey Blue Flash XC
Olivia Hippensteel Blue Flash XC
Stacey Metzger Blue Flash XC
Kate Morris Blue Flash XC
Melanie Ruich Blue Flash XC
Madison Stenger Blue Flash XC
Sophia Feller Brady's Ladies
Anna Havranek Brady's Ladies
Corbin Hershberger Brady's Ladies
Amber  Immel Brady's Ladies
Alyssa Lower Brady's Ladies
Rachel  Wentworth Brady's Ladies
Kenzie Widder Brady's Ladies
Samantha Dauby Carmel Distance Project
Gina Genco Carmel Distance Project
Haley Harris Carmel Distance Project
Kelsey Harris Carmel Distance Project
Ellen Schmitz Carmel Distance Project
Anna Schmitz Carmel Distance Project
Kelcy Welch Carmel Distance Project
Maggie Arnold Celtic Running Club
Brittney Berberick Celtic Running Club
Carly Davis Celtic Running Club
Erin McAuliffe Celtic Running Club
Catey Midla Celtic Running Club
Asheigh Sherman Celtic Running Club
Katilyn Willette Celtic Running Club
Nina Bouthier Columbus Thorn
Mackenzie Caldwell Columbus Thorn
Allison Coffey Columbus Thorn
Sierra Lax Columbus Thorn
Morgan Neal Columbus Thorn
Rachael Sollman Columbus Thorn
Caryn Wolfe Columbus Thorn
Hannah Bailey Creek runners
Danielle Beranek Creek runners
Emma Hensley Creek runners
Sydney Leiher Creek runners
Maureen  McGaha Creek runners
Margaret McGaha Creek runners
Brianna Schneider Creek runners
Jane Haines Davidson XC
Catherine Hildebrand Davidson XC
Lauren Hoover Davidson XC
Jane Onders Davidson XC
Lindsey Ruff Davidson XC
Elsa Saelens Davidson XC
Lilly  Saniel-Banrey Davidson XC
Cailyn Adams Flashtown XC Club
Christina Matthies Flashtown XC Club
Lexi  McCann Flashtown XC Club
Natalie Nolting Flashtown XC Club
Brooke Talhelm Flashtown XC Club
Crysta Wall Flashtown XC Club
Emily Welch Flashtown XC Club
Alex  Dulworth Grosse Pointe Track Club
christina  Firl Grosse Pointe Track Club
Anna  Piccione Grosse Pointe Track Club
Kelsie Schwartz Grosse Pointe Track Club
Megan  Sklarski Grosse Pointe Track Club
Mary  Spencer Grosse Pointe Track Club
Hannah Gorin Kao Krap
Erin McIntosh Kao Krap
Erin Schrobilgen Kao Krap
Jennifer Smith Kao Krap
Rebecca Streit Kao Krap
Haley Thompson Kao Krap
Ainsley Tran Kao Krap
Eva Klingenberg Ladue
Anna Nelson Ladue
Victoria Soncasie Ladue
Jessica Stromsdorfer Ladue
Kate White Ladue
Annalise  Andriacchi Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Caitlin Blum Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Erica Hackett Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Kathryn  Hagstrom Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Dayle Mueller Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Kenia Sanchez Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Hannah Walgren Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Kristin Cave LaPorte XC Club
Marie Didion LaPorte XC Club
Alyssa Gerick LaPorte XC Club
Elena  Lancioni LaPorte XC Club
Kailee Schoof LaPorte XC Club
Haley Sigman LaPorte XC Club
Lauren Sterling LaPorte XC Club
Samantha Bartolai Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Kelly Breen Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Lauren Ciardiello Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Ayako  Higuchi Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Emily Kahanic Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Megan Moroney Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Olivia Youman Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch
Leah Ford Mason Running Club
Tori Martin Mason Running Club
Meghan Murphy Mason Running Club
Emily Oliver Mason Running Club
Emily Schlimm Mason Running Club
Nicole Steinbicker Mason Running Club
Lauren Wood Mason Running Club
Grace Carballo North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Elly DeTurris North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Maria McDaniel North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Kimber Meyer North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Judy Pendergast North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Kate Shannon North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Jenny Smith North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Angela Buch O'Fallon Running Club
Tami Cardenas O'Fallon Running Club
Casey Carter O'Fallon Running Club
Samantha Lapp O'Fallon Running Club
Reagan Lear O'Fallon Running Club
Sydney Neal O'Fallon Running Club
Bridgette Wilson O'Fallon Running Club
Madi Berg Palatine XC Club
Liz Cox Palatine XC Club
Amy Kieliszewski Palatine XC Club
Jessica Lincoln Palatine XC Club
Cassidy McPherson Palatine XC Club
Tess Wasowicz Palatine XC Club
Sabina Yosif Palatine XC Club
Caryn Clark Park Ridge XC
Cailin Eckhart Park Ridge XC
Jessica Gronke Park Ridge XC
Megan Lemersal Park Ridge XC
Emily Leonard Park Ridge XC
Mirae Mastrolonardo Park Ridge XC
Olivia Ryan Park Ridge XC
Delaney Barber Phoenix Fire
Bobbie Burgess Phoenix Fire
Cailey Daluga Phoenix Fire
Grace Denton Phoenix Fire
Lauren Johnson Phoenix Fire
Kristen Johnson Phoenix Fire
Grace Lachmund Phoenix Fire
Hannah Getschman Prospect XC Club
Rachel Henk Prospect XC Club
Katrina Leeney Prospect XC Club
Lauren Poplawski Prospect XC Club
Christina Santiago Prospect XC Club
Maggie Sullivan Prospect XC Club
Brooke Wolfe Prospect XC Club
Meghan Carroll Saint Viator
Shannon Cooney Saint Viator
Kelly Kompanowski Saint Viator
Dominique  Loverde Saint Viator
Katie Malek Saint Viator
Hanna Winter Saint Viator
Aly Goff SHS Track Club
Sophia Gullo SHS Track Club
Ellie Hamill SHS Track Club
Christina Kropid SHS Track Club
Natalie  Motor SHS Track Club
Lauren Smith SHS Track Club
Meredith  Wells SHS Track Club
Ann Campbell STArs
Courtney Coppinger STArs
Emily Laird STArs
Molly Laird STArs
Hayden Lee STArs
Hannah McCausland STArs
Lindsey Valdiviez STArs
Rachel  Bosworth Team Kaiser
Tess Cassidy Team Kaiser
Julia Fries Team Kaiser
Emily  Lynch Team Kaiser
Sana  Qamar Team Kaiser
Rachel Weber Team Kaiser
Anna Weber Team Kaiser
Nikole Eliason Tiger Streak
Emily Hamon Tiger Streak
Abby Horn Tiger Streak
Rachel Horn Tiger Streak
Ally  Reyes Tiger Streak
Kennedie Rush Tiger Streak
Isabel Strobel Tiger Streak
Jessi Conley Uptown Angels Runners
Katie Loebker Uptown Angels Runners
Chanli Mundy Uptown Angels Runners
Anna Nagy Uptown Angels Runners
Mallory Sanders Uptown Angels Runners
Keeliegh Stigall Uptown Angels Runners
Lindsay Welker Uptown Angels Runners
Heidi Engelhardt Westerville North Lady Warriors
Sarah Koch Westerville North Lady Warriors
Haley Sandvik Westerville North Lady Warriors
Heather Sandvik  Westerville North Lady Warriors
Jocelyn Sharpe Westerville North Lady Warriors
Mary Swatzell  Westerville North Lady Warriors
Courtney Ackerman Wilmette Running Club
Jessica Ackerman Wilmette Running Club
Kaitlin Frei Wilmette Running Club
Oona Jung-Beeman Wilmette Running Club
Kathleen Keene Wilmette Running Club
Kelli Schmidt Wilmette Running Club
Mimi Smith Wilmette Running Club
Kaitlyn Barber WLXC
Morgan  Cukierski WLXC
Abigail Dorn WLXC
Madeleine Hamel WLXC
Taylor Hanes WLXC
Korie Sharrar WLXC
Taylor Wohn WLXC
Sydney Beach Yorkville XC
Skyler Bollinger Yorkville XC
Casey Kramer Yorkville XC
Kelsey Leedy Yorkville XC
Summer Pierson Yorkville XC
Erin Reynolds Yorkville XC
Bri Stuepfert Yorkville XC
Katie Adams
Kristen Adams
Kitty Allen
Katie Anderson
Melina Artmayer
Ellyn Atkinson
Katie Berger
Sarah Billingsley
Rachel  Billingsley
Abby Brown
Ashley  Bruner
Sydney Calhoun
Brigette Caruthers
Victoria  Clinton
Breanna Conklin
Claire Costelloe
Kaitlyn  Culler
Maddie  Dagley
Briana  Daley
Ashley Erba
Riley Fader
Christine Frederick
Kayla Funkenbusch
Jenna Halderman
Lauren Hamilton
Michaela Harrison
Hannah Hartzell
Emma Hatch
Maddie Hetlage
Miranda Hill
Zoey Johnson
Olivia Johnson
Rachel Kacer
Rebecca Kaefring
Courtney Kerr
Lizzy  Kirby
Carly Krull
Sydney Lautzenheiser
Nicole Lee
Paige Logan
Meredith McClain
Meghan  McClain
Andrea Mick
Jamie Morrissey
Briana Morrow
Gabby Nay
Kirsten Olling
Erika Pankow
Madeline Perez
Delainey Phelps
Courtney Phillips
Sophia Racette
Kayla Rice
Hayley Rogers
Charlotte  Ruffini
Olivia  Ryan
Kelsey Schrader
Kelsie Schwartz
Kristen  Seiler
Sophie Seward
Sara Shaw
Alison  Shenone
Samantha Siler
Allison Sinning
Ariana Sotoropolis
Katie St. Clair
Sami Staples
Angie Sumner
Allie  Sweatt
Laura Tarantino
Kate Thayer
Katie Tuck
Mary Kate  Vaughn
Michaela Ward
Haley Welch
Theresa Welle
Taylor  Werner
Kennadee Williams



Boys Open Race
Austin Fry AMDG TC
Brandon Hart AMDG TC
Jack  Krug AMDG TC
Mitchell Lanzit AMDG TC
Evan  Reid AMDG TC
John Stagaman AMDG TC
Jax Talbot AMDG TC
Michael Vitucci AMDG TC
Gabe West AMDG TC
Joshua Barlas Aurora XC
Austin Bruner Aurora XC
Austin Carlson Aurora XC
Justin  Caton Aurora XC
Ben Cotter Aurora XC
Griffin Eicher  Aurora XC
Garrett Eicher  Aurora XC
William  Gnesda Aurora XC
Kevin Horwath Aurora XC
Brendan Lynch Aurora XC
Julian  Morrison Aurora XC
Eric  Onsager Aurora XC
Stephen Scott Aurora XC
Jon Vollrath Aurora XC
Patrick  Wolak Aurora XC
Nick Siegwarth Blue Flash XC
Mitchell Slater Blue Flash XC
Kurt Unger Blue Flash XC
Thomas Hines Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Sid  Hose Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Kyle Sullivan Blue Springs Purple Dragons
Andrew Albers Columbus Thorn
Zach Albers Columbus Thorn
Andrew Baldwin Columbus Thorn
David Benson Columbus Thorn
Derek Bowling Columbus Thorn
Caleb Copeland Columbus Thorn
Alex Doub Columbus Thorn
Mitchell Duke Columbus Thorn
Sam Ford Columbus Thorn
Nick Green Columbus Thorn
Ian Kincer Columbus Thorn
Nick McGuire Columbus Thorn
Daniel Padilla Columbus Thorn
Ben Porter Columbus Thorn
Evan Scarbrough Columbus Thorn
Paul Scarbrough Columbus Thorn
Isaac Smith Columbus Thorn
Chandler Steward Columbus Thorn
Blaike Travis Columbus Thorn
Chris Von Hoene Columbus Thorn
Tom Beck Cougar Running Club
Steven Colantone Cougar Running Club
Mason Hillison Cougar Running Club
Jonah Jett Cougar Running Club
Jimmy Klebenow Cougar Running Club
Brad Lathrop Cougar Running Club
Jake Lorenz Cougar Running Club
Anthony Santillo Cougar Running Club
Chris Santillo Cougar Running Club
Tyler Scoigletti Cougar Running Club
Garrett Benedict Coyotes
Zachariah Bishop Coyotes
Syrus Fletcher Coyotes
Jason LaFord Coyotes
Scott Prewitt Coyotes
Chase VanHalen Coyotes
Taylor Wright Coyotes
Sam Beal Creek runners
Calvin Beal Creek runners
Conner Gossel Creek runners
Sinjin Jones Creek runners
Alex Keller Creek runners
Matt Loxley Creek runners
James MacPherson Creek runners
Harish Prabhakaran Creek runners
Ahmed  Abdi Davidson XC
Adam Hoover Davidson XC
Sam Lieburn Davidson XC
Ryan O'Rozke Davidson XC
Alex Steitz Davidson XC
Andrew Stroh Davidson XC
Ryan Whitney Davidson XC
Tino Ramirez Defiance XC Club
Tyler  Gambill DSP
Alec Penry DSP
Kenyon Briggs EJC Flyers
John Fiorello  EJC Flyers
Jack  Franklin EJC Flyers
Cody Hanes EJC Flyers
Andrew Hardin EJC Flyers
Brandon Huxley EJC Flyers
Alex Overbay EJC Flyers
Landon Rogers EJC Flyers
Matt Rosebrough EJC Flyers
Alex Stephans EJC Flyers
Jake Zirpolo EJC Flyers
Jon Adair Fort Wayne Cadets
Kody Jones Fort Wayne Cadets
Jacob Panning Fort Wayne Cadets
Ben Strasen Fort Wayne Cadets
Nathan Sutaphong Fort Wayne Cadets
Blaine Bartel Geneva Running Club
Michael  Bianchina  Geneva Running Club
Dan  Hererra Geneva Running Club
Jordan  Midgley  Geneva Running Club
Corey Shaughnessy  Geneva Running Club
Daron Bedian Grove Street
Tom Cleary Grove Street
Eli Hinkle Grove Street
Yegor Krutikov Grove Street
Kevin  Salvano Grove Street
Jake Wenzel Grove Street
Josh Plischke Hersey XC Club
Kevin Ziegenhorn Hersey XC Club
Nathan Alden Jaguar Running Club
Lucas  Alden Jaguar Running Club
Nick Belko Jaguar Running Club
Michael Hardway Jaguar Running Club
Chase Jeske Jaguar Running Club
Austin Lawrence Jaguar Running Club
Tyler  Micke Jaguar Running Club
Patrick Crowley Kroy
Nathan Dale Kroy
Jeremy Damer Kroy
Julio Gutierrez Kroy
Zach Herrera Kroy
Matt Hogan Kroy
Alex Krumrey Kroy
Jon May Kroy
Keenan Mueller Kroy
Jeff Nosek Kroy
Bret O'Brien Kroy
Peter Rantis Kroy
Matt Stevenson Kroy
Connor York Kroy
Jon Berggren Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Ryan Fitzgerald Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Austin Kuehr Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Matt Milner Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Ryan Wendell Lake Zurich Cross Country Club
Chris Hendricks Lampshade
Kyle Marowski Lampshade
John Sellers Lampshade
Logan Tardy Lampshade
Jordan Warne Lampshade
Danny Willis Lampshade
Luke Borling Liberty XC Running Club
Joe Bradish Liberty XC Running Club
Joel Cottrill Liberty XC Running Club
Ryan Heckman Liberty XC Running Club
Christian Kleinknecht Liberty XC Running Club
Joe McConaghy Liberty XC Running Club
Nick Mockler Liberty XC Running Club
Christian Myklebust Liberty XC Running Club
Daniel  Parsons Liberty XC Running Club
Jack Schoettmer Liberty XC Running Club
Will Sengos Liberty XC Running Club
Mitchell  Towne Liberty XC Running Club
Luke Wojciechowski Liberty XC Running Club
Kian Worcester Liberty XC Running Club
Logan Berndt Lost Boys
Aaron Brehm Lost Boys
Charlie Randall Lost Boys
Liam Callahan LTRC
Ed McCarter LTRC
Will Chappell Mason Running Club
Paul H'yver Mason Running Club
Michael Waggoner Mason Running Club
Nick Whitmore Mason Running Club
Jesse Zahn Mason Running Club
Wylie Anderson Naperville South
Mike Baker Naperville South
Rahul Daftari Naperville South
Robbie Hohlman Naperville South
Matt Horsley Naperville South
Noah Iarrobino Naperville South
Grayson Jenkins Naperville South
Sean Meehan Naperville South
Omar Mehio Naperville South
Alec Monovich Naperville South
Max Rainer Naperville South
Colin Weidman Naperville South
Zack Willig Naperville South
Paul  d'Ambrosio Nordahl TC
Aidan Gaskin Nordahl TC
Vince Leonard Nordahl TC
Jake Melerski Nordahl TC
Henry Mierzwa Nordahl TC
Guy Olson Nordahl TC
Ben Steffen Nordahl TC
Adam Becker O'Fallon Running Club
Curtis Burton O'Fallon Running Club
Patrick Daniel O'Fallon Running Club
Jack Gentry O'Fallon Running Club
Daniel  Goertzen O'Fallon Running Club
Lucas Goldschmidt O'Fallon Running Club
Jeff Gould O'Fallon Running Club
Ian Havens O'Fallon Running Club
Carson Hough O'Fallon Running Club
Jonathan Kaltenbaugh O'Fallon Running Club
Stuart  Kirkham O'Fallon Running Club
Matt Lloyd O'Fallon Running Club
Kevin Marquez O'Fallon Running Club
Jacob McDaniel O'Fallon Running Club
Erik McMillan O'Fallon Running Club
Victor Mendez O'Fallon Running Club
Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon Running Club
Dominic Pecoraro O'Fallon Running Club
Spencer Phillips O'Fallon Running Club
Romeo Scagliarini O'Fallon Running Club
Evan Skelton O'Fallon Running Club
Caleb Walton O'Fallon Running Club
Logan Whorton O'Fallon Running Club
Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon Running Club
Sam Demaree Oak Park Ghost Striders
Ryan Hodes Oak Park Ghost Striders
Tim Howell Oak Park Ghost Striders
Jack Monaghan Oak Park Ghost Striders
Jack Parrish Oak Park Ghost Striders
Pierce Sheehan Oak Park Ghost Striders
Alex Waheed Oak Park Ghost Striders
Adam Brauer Palatine XC Club
Eddie Graham Palatine XC Club
Ryan Kissane Palatine XC Club
Dean Kolar Palatine XC Club
Zack Michael Palatine XC Club
Jared Much Palatine XC Club
Sebastian Ramirez Palatine XC Club
Dean Roehrborn Palatine XC Club
Patrick Seeberger Palatine XC Club
Adam Smith Palatine XC Club
Tyler Squeo Palatine XC Club
Paul Bete PatriotXC Club
Dakota Brunsman PatriotXC Club
Ryan Dull PatriotXC Club
Quentin  Elking PatriotXC Club
Alex Howey PatriotXC Club
Dean Ohde PatriotXC Club
Joey  Saurine PatriotXC Club
Kolten Barbour Pinto XC
Adam Burkett Pinto XC
Dakota  Harris Pinto XC
Taylor Kuttenkuler Pinto XC
Josh Long Pinto XC
Zach Merrill Pinto XC
Justin Mitchell Pinto XC
Cord Mitchell Pinto XC
Phil Cordova Rock Running Club
Ryan Delong Rock Running Club
James Donelly Rock Running Club
Jack McHugh Rock Running Club
Carl Nelson Rock Running Club
Michael O'Connell Rock Running Club
Gray Ryan Rock Running Club
Sam Scovell Rock Running Club
Alex Seese Rock Running Club
Tarek Afifi Sheridan Athletic Club
Joe Dekin Sheridan Athletic Club
Joshua Derrick Sheridan Athletic Club
Peter Deweirdt Sheridan Athletic Club
Luke Duros Sheridan Athletic Club
Jeremy Glickman Sheridan Athletic Club
Jake Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club
Josh Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club
Alex Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club
Sam Heavanrich Sheridan Athletic Club
Barr Iserloth Sheridan Athletic Club
Bryan Kelly Sheridan Athletic Club
Charlie Kupets Sheridan Athletic Club
Evan Lessinger Sheridan Athletic Club
Jack Litowitz Sheridan Athletic Club
Charlie Maher Sheridan Athletic Club
Tristan Martin Sheridan Athletic Club
Will  Mather Sheridan Athletic Club
Nick Merrill Sheridan Athletic Club
Jack  Myers Sheridan Athletic Club
Ted Oh Sheridan Athletic Club
Charlie Pearlman Sheridan Athletic Club
Josh Rosencranz Sheridan Athletic Club
Mac Bloom Sheridan XC Club
Matt Bromley Sheridan XC Club
Keith Clellan Sheridan XC Club
Clay Fisher Sheridan XC Club
Garrett Gwinn Sheridan XC Club
Sully Gwinn Sheridan XC Club
Joey Palumbo Sheridan XC Club
Nathan Smith Sheridan XC Club
Nick Wright Sheridan XC Club
Sam Yinger Sheridan XC Club
Owen Jagucki South Wildcats
Nick Moore South Wildcats
Ben Powell South Wildcats
Andrew Siedlak South Wildcats
Zahnee Velalis South Wildcats
Greg Smith South Wildcats
Connor Svendsen South Wildcats
Nick  Vermaaten South Wildcats
Peter Westfall South Wildcats
Jake Yavorsky South Wildcats
Jerry Amsler St. Louis XC Club
Joe Butler St. Louis XC Club
Cade Dernlan St. Louis XC Club
Ethan McIntyre St. Louis XC Club
Kevin Murphy St. Louis XC Club
Dominic Rainwater St. Louis XC Club
David Stolz St. Louis XC Club
Joe McCarthy Team Centerville
Nick Chierici The Twisters
Alex Darnall The Twisters
Griffin Fuller The Twisters
Marcus  Langston  The Twisters
Nathan Moncrieff The Twisters
Jack Puhalovich The Twisters
Anthony  Acitelli VPXC Vipers
Jimmy Fuenteas VPXC Vipers
Eddie  Garner VPXC Vipers
Tim  Hyde VPXC Vipers
Tommy  King VPXC Vipers
Joey Alfredson VROOM
Jacob Chapman VROOM
Mark Halfman VROOM
Andrew Jankowski VROOM
Oscar Palin VROOM
Bob Schenck VROOM
Jake Southwell VROOM
Trevor  Dilley Westerville North
Phillip  Horn Westerville North
Eddie Albarran
simon albaugh
Alex Albers
Matt Allen
Ricky Andrews
Jason Appel
Hunter Barr
Andy Bauer
luke beattie
Konner Beste
Dylan Bice
Chase Bland
Andrew Brake
Michael Braun
Chris Braun
Jeremy Breedlove
Connor Bresnahan
Daniel Buergler
kyler bush
Jordan Butler
Nicholas Campbell
Josh Carpenter
Brandon Chac
Cole Chudy
John Cody
Will Coffey
David Coffey
Kyle Collins
Seth Cousins
Tim Danielsen
Walter Dearing
Mitchell Dotson
Riley Duncan
Michael  Dureska
Reagen  Dykhouse
Michael Elluru
Tyler Estep
dane  falberg
Alex Filiputti
Jordan Fivecoate
JANZEN  FRANKLIN
Michael Frazier
David Frazier
Berndt Freeman
Matthew Fringer
Joe Fuller
Joe Fuller
Liam Gayter
Aidan Gerhardt
Tim Gianopoulos
Cedric Gibbs
Noah Gingerich
Zach Glick
Mycah Grandstaff
Blake Guillozet
Dylan Hartke
Andrew  Hayes
Nick Heimberg
Jesse Herd
Scott Hicks
Kyle Hook
Kevin Johnson
Marcus Johnson
ERIC JOHNSON
Brock Kasten
Audie Kaufman
Noah  Kauppila
Michael Keller
Ryan Kritzer
Tristan Laughlin
EMMANUEL  LOPEZ
peterson luke
Nick Macius
Mauricio Martinez
Zachary Martinez
Andrew Martz
Connor  McCue
Brady McCue
Trevor McDonald
Timothee McElroy
Alex Meier
Matthew Mekaelian
Marcus Meyers
Adam Millburg
Sam Miller
Matt Miros
Kyle  Monahan
Connor Moore
Ethan Mounts
Clayton Myers
Austin O'Gara
Jacob Oeding
tommy osika
Matthew Oswald
PARKER  RAMSEY
Joseph Ray
Quinn Reinhardt
Kevin Ressel
Jacob Richards
COLE RIGGLEMAN
Andrew  Robertson
Brandon Rosner
Joe Rossetti
Parker Saenz
Robert Sargent
Nathan Savoree
Alec Scheerer
Nathan Schoettle
Cole Seward
Ananya Shah
Patrick Siner
Michael Skora
ETHAN SPARKS
Austin  Stewart
LUKE  SWEET
Michael Taylor
Jacob Thielbar
Joel Thompson
Alex Thompson
Austin Throckmorton
Bayley  Tow
dan treasure
CAMERON TROUT
Evan Wharton
Corey White
Collin Widger
Evan Williamson
Dustin Wolf
Austin Woodard
Riley Worl
Robert  Wunderlich
Jordan Zhu
Joshua Zoeller


Girls Open Race
Patty Girardot Birmingham Striders
delaney O'Brien Birmingham Striders
Mary  Sanders Birmingham Striders
Allison  Wegner Birmingham Striders
kendall weinert Birmingham Striders
Megan Doty Blue Flash XC
Alexis Norris Blue Flash XC
Coral Whaley Blue Flash XC
Londyn Wise Blue Flash XC
Mithu Chakrabarti Carmel Distance Project
Ellie Easton Carmel Distance Project
Diana Gorin Carmel Distance Project
Sarah Kalthoff Carmel Distance Project
Megan Kress Carmel Distance Project
Jessica Lecher Carmel Distance Project
Emma McCausland Carmel Distance Project
Stacy Morozov Carmel Distance Project
Gabrielle Stephens Carmel Distance Project
Cami Trachtman Carmel Distance Project
Rachael Weesner Carmel Distance Project
Tiffany Hill Celtic Running Club
Colleen Osbun Celtic Running Club
Aleeya Osolli Celtic Running Club
Avrie Allen Columbus Thorn
Jessica Awad Columbus Thorn
Bente Bouthier Columbus Thorn
Aly Bowman Columbus Thorn
Haley Duke Columbus Thorn
Brittany Galbraith Columbus Thorn
Amelia Herrick Columbus Thorn
Anna Horak Columbus Thorn
Sydney Keaton Columbus Thorn
Olivia Kelley Columbus Thorn
Miah Kincer Columbus Thorn
Olivia Malone Columbus Thorn
Marlee Reisinger Columbus Thorn
Rosemary Yonushonis Columbus Thorn
Kyla  McGee Creek runners
Cami  Baird Creek runners
Hannah Buell Creek runners
Ashley Dunteman Creek runners
Maddie McKenna Creek runners
Shannon Milliken Creek runners
Lauren Pelan Creek runners
Kate Skouson Creek runners
Aurora Turner Creek runners
Ali Cibula Davidson XC
Hannah Hartle Davidson XC
Cassie  Joseph Davidson XC
Jess Nystrom Davidson XC
Audra Valentino Davidson XC
Hannah  Wolansky Davidson XC
Mia Zerkle Davidson XC
Sami Chapman EJC Flyers
Lauren Connor EJC Flyers
Heather Copeland EJC Flyers
Megan Higgins EJC Flyers
Breanne Houghtaling EJC Flyers
Hayley Kramer EJC Flyers
Taylor Lloyd EJC Flyers
Kelsay Robertson EJC Flyers
Morgan Baublitz Ithaca Running Club
Kali Densmore Ithaca Running Club
Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca Running Club
Blaire Showers Ithaca Running Club
Hannah Thayer Ithaca Running Club
Emilee Thayer Ithaca Running Club
Vanessa Waldron Ithaca Running Club
Maxine Adams Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Rachel Atristan Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Bernie Belcher Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Emily Douglas Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Emily Ducey Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Elizabeth Fetscher Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Emily Fry Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Sophia Kilgast Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Caroline Loffredo Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Ally Meyer Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Hayley Rossiano Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Alanna  Varnas Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Alison Wagner Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Della Weiner Lady Kroy of Elmhurst
Emma Ljungner LaPorte XC Club
Bethany Angstadt Mason Running Club
Maddie Baehre Mason Running Club
Erin Brush Mason Running Club
Sara Honaker Mason Running Club
Kinsey McBeath Mason Running Club
Nia Myrie Mason Running Club
Loren Terry Mason Running Club
Kara Wagner Mason Running Club
Rebecca Bondy North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Lizzie Deely North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Kyle Draghi North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Juliana  Dupuy North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Jenny Gibson North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Emily Hamilton North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Laura Houston North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Amanda Jackson North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Jessie Jankoski North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Lauren MacDuff North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Anna Mandarino North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Kelsey Meyer North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Sam Morris North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Alex Moxon North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Sydney Prestifilippo North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Allison Ray North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Abby Sikorcin North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Emily Smith North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Monica Sun North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Victoria Trezona North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Allison Trezona North Naperville Girls Cross Country
Andrea George O'Fallon Running Club
Hannah Nabb O'Fallon Running Club
Jordan  Thompson O'Fallon Running Club
Morgan Balog Palatine XC Club
Megan Beach Palatine XC Club
Kara Burton Palatine XC Club
Silvia Catalan Palatine XC Club
Sam Lechowicz Palatine XC Club
Carley Lynch Palatine XC Club
Abril Malagon Palatine XC Club
Kelly O'Brien Palatine XC Club
Jacqui Paneral Palatine XC Club
Noemi Portillo Palatine XC Club
Ana Maria Quiroga Palatine XC Club
Bridget Silvera Palatine XC Club
Kirsten Slora Palatine XC Club
Stephanie Aubrey Prospect XC Club
Kaleigh Britos Prospect XC Club
Sarah Busby Prospect XC Club
Sarah Crowley Prospect XC Club
Caroline Hempleman Prospect XC Club
Jenny Leet Prospect XC Club
Jenny Maier Prospect XC Club
Kendall Neumann Prospect XC Club
Claire Nolan Prospect XC Club
Erin O'Donnell Prospect XC Club
Ellen Siefke Prospect XC Club
Tara Stokes Prospect XC Club
Natalie Tuczak Prospect XC Club
Lauren  Frank South Wildcats
Victoria Husain South Wildcats
Victoria Lisman South Wildcats
Taylor Moore South Wildcats
Jada Smoot South Wildcats
Caryn Snide South Wildcats
Alexandra  Whaley South Wildcats
Alice Green STArs
Lauren Zastrow STArs
Kourtney Clark Uptown Angels Runners
Kayla Dunagan Uptown Angels Runners
Alex Hughes Uptown Angels Runners
Maddie Plant Uptown Angels Runners
Emily Thornton Uptown Angels Runners
Cameron Coughlin Wilmette Running Club
Allie Crimmins Wilmette Running Club
Molly  Krueger Wilmette Running Club
Maggie Myles Wilmette Running Club
Megan Buehler WLXC
Savannah  Baldauf
Megan Barnhart
Katie Benson
Ana  Botto
Brianna Bower
Molli Challis
Nora Chidalek
Aleah Combs
Robin DeClercq
Courtney Dimitris
Regan Downing
Katelyn  Evans
Natalie  Geraci
Anna Greene
Jessi Habegger
Nicole Hampshire
Bailey Hayes
Anne Heidelberg
Emily Howland
Erin Knepley
Leah Korenberg
Samantha Luginbuhl
Lizzy Lynn
Madison May
Bridget  McClain
Madeline Nathe
Mads Nelson
Shalynn Newkirk
Taylor Nunan
Jane Oberhauser
Rachel Overpeck
darren Page
Kavanaugh Phelps
Tavish Phelps
Lydia Renken
Sarah  Repp 
Mercedes Robinson
Nacketa Scanlon
Andie Shine
Karla Singer
Karly Sprouse
Erin Wagner
Joselyn Walsh



Cross Country Town USA 5k
Female 13 & Under  
Sadie Nay Female 8
Alyssa  Dorn Female 9
Mya Nay Female 10
Sarah  Gutierrez Female 11
  
Male 13 & Under  
Ian Gadberry Male 10
Michael Dunagan Male 11
Noah  Wentworth  Male 11
Creed Fritz Male 12
Isaiah Nay Male 12
Bryan  Chac Male 13
Journey Warner Male 13
  
Female High School  
Grace Spencer Female 14
Kaylee Flanagan Female 17
  
Male High School  
Anna Gutierrez Male 14
Harrison Whitaker Male 14
Andrew Wiemels Male 15
Garrett Stevenson Male 17
  
Male 18 - 29  
Eric  Dearing Male 18
Cory Glines Male 18
Nathan Kump Male 18
Kevin Montgomery Male 19
Scott Noble Male 19
Greyson Rogers Male 19
Johnathan Davis Male 20
Morgan Dearing Male 20
Craig Rupe Male 26
  
Female 30 - 39  
Conni Baidel Female 31
Allison  Lebron Female 31
Mel Hayes Female 33
Leslie Rogers Female 37
  
Male 30 - 39  
Ben Mueller Male 30
Cesar Gutierrez Male 38
  
Female 40 - 49  
Mary  Gutierrez Female 40
Susan Racette Female 46
  
Male 40 - 49  
Brett Oeding Male 42
Jim Berger Male 43
Ricci Barber Male 44
Tom May Male 46
Mike Strasen Male 46
john schmitz Male 48
David Stevenson Male 48
  
Male 50 - 59  
John Dearing Male 50



Children's Race
Regan BAidel Female 5
Liberty Baidel Female 6
Marleigh Bex Female 6
alyssa rasso Female 9
Lily Barton Female 10
Samantha Calhoun Female 10
Sarah Midla Female 10
Sarah  Gutierrez Female 11
  
Peyton Baidel Male 5
Ronan Hayes Male 5
Luca Lebron Male 5
Ryland Hayes Male 6
Joshua Midla Male 7
Jared Parkey Male 8



Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version