RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 17th 2012, 2:48pm | 611257 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 17, 2012
Apalachee Regional Park, Tallahassee, FL, US
Timing/Results by: Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
 
| 5000m XC

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,453   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  


Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,453   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 2A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Bolles 58 2 11 12 13 20 32 34 2 11 Total Time: 1:36:07.96 Average: 19:13.60 2 Pine Crest 99 1 19 22 26 31 41 123 1 19 Total Time: 1:38:14.61 Average: 19:38.93 3 Lemon Bay 180 7 9 35 59 70 81 118 7 9 Total Time: 1:40:21.11 Average: 20:04.23 4 Bishop Kenny 191 10 24 42 51 64 75 89 10 24 Total Time: 1:41:10.80 Average: 20:14.16 5 Carrollton 212 25 28 43 44 72 77 83 25 28 Total Time: 1:42:08.75 Average: 20:25.75 6 American Heritage (Planta 215 3 17 27 73 95 150 3 17 27 Total Time: 1:40:48.08 Average: 20:09.62 7 Ransom Everglades 229 6 39 50 63 71 107 110 6 39 Total Time: 1:41:51.72 Average: 20:22.35 8 Eastside High School 301 53 55 58 66 69 136 146 53 55 Total Time: 1:44:15.30 Average: 20:51.06 9 Robinson HS 303 30 36 46 92 99 147 162 30 36 Total Time: 1:44:07.47 Average: 20:49.50 10 Lake Highland Prep HS 322 18 54 68 82 100 106 129 18 54 Total Time: 1:44:15.45 Average: 20:51.09 11 Immokalee 329 21 52 61 87 108 143 21 52 61 Total Time: 1:44:25.05 Average: 20:53.01 12 West Florida 346 16 56 74 85 115 130 160 16 56 Total Time: 1:44:33.02 Average: 20:54.61 13 Nature Coast 347 57 60 62 78 90 97 125 57 60 Total Time: 1:45:03.47 Average: 21:00.70 14 Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 352 33 65 80 86 88 93 144 33 65 Total Time: 1:45:02.25 Average: 21:00.45 15 Academy of Holy Names HS 386 5 49 91 120 121 132 153 5 49 Total Time: 1:45:07.76 Average: 21:01.56 16 Doral 391 23 45 79 96 148 159 163 23 45 Total Time: 1:46:20.57 Average: 21:16.12 17 Crystal River 411 40 47 67 126 131 161 40 47 67 Total Time: 1:46:47.14 Average: 21:21.43 18 Pensacola Catholic 432 37 38 111 122 124 137 158 37 38 Total Time: 1:46:56.94 Average: 21:23.39 19 Arnold 437 4 14 127 138 154 155 4 14 127 Total Time: 1:47:07.54 Average: 21:25.51 20 Titusville HS 470 15 98 113 116 128 135 151 15 98 Total Time: 1:47:20.35 Average: 21:28.07 21 Gulf HS 480 29 76 117 119 139 141 149 29 76 Total Time: 1:48:06.76 Average: 21:37.36 22 Bishop Moore HS 495 84 94 103 105 109 114 133 84 94 Total Time: 1:47:56.82 Average: 21:35.37 23 Lincoln Park 506 48 102 104 112 140 145 156 48 102 Total Time: 1:48:43.78 Average: 21:44.76 24 Lake Nona HS 537 8 101 134 142 152 157 164 8 101 Total Time: 1:49:49.81 Average: 21:57.97 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Estero 42 2 3 8 9 20 26 93 2 3 Total Time: 1:32:56.50 Average: 18:35.30 2 Ft. Walton Beach 138 6 7 27 39 59 78 150 6 7 Total Time: 1:37:21.81 Average: 19:28.37 3 Chiles 159 1 24 25 54 55 99 153 1 24 Total Time: 1:37:29.24 Average: 19:29.85 4 Merritt Island 176 13 30 36 48 49 128 135 13 30 Total Time: 1:39:07.24 Average: 19:49.45 5 Lakewood Ranch 188 14 21 45 51 57 77 82 14 21 Total Time: 1:39:16.88 Average: 19:51.38 6 Wiregrass Ranch 208 10 19 41 64 74 75 87 10 19 Total Time: 1:39:27.85 Average: 19:53.57 7 Bartram Trail 217 12 15 47 70 73 76 12 15 47 Total Time: 1:39:48.48 Average: 19:57.70 8 Gulf Coast 232 4 32 44 56 96 120 125 4 32 Total Time: 1:39:41.92 Average: 19:56.39 9 Nease 241 17 22 37 53 112 123 137 17 22 Total Time: 1:40:38.56 Average: 20:07.72 10 Creekside HS 268 18 31 66 67 86 107 127 18 31 Total Time: 1:41:05.37 Average: 20:13.08 11 Fort Myers 297 5 38 65 94 95 133 138 5 38 Total Time: 1:41:26.03 Average: 20:17.21 12 South Fork 309 33 35 42 88 111 129 155 33 35 Total Time: 1:42:27.42 Average: 20:29.49 13 Sarasota 311 11 62 68 79 91 122 145 11 62 Total Time: 1:41:56.57 Average: 20:23.32 14 Winter Springs HS 349 34 43 80 90 102 115 147 34 43 Total Time: 1:43:16.31 Average: 20:39.27 15 Sickles HS 361 28 40 84 85 124 126 160 28 40 Total Time: 1:43:32.59 Average: 20:42.52 16 Naples 388 52 60 72 101 103 113 162 52 60 Total Time: 1:44:07.61 Average: 20:49.52 17 Ridgeview (Orange Park) 399 23 61 92 106 117 148 161 23 61 Total Time: 1:44:28.21 Average: 20:53.65 18 Cypress Lake 422 16 50 83 131 142 149 154 16 50 Total Time: 1:44:56.26 Average: 20:59.26 19 Lecanto HS 469 58 71 105 114 121 152 159 58 71 Total Time: 1:46:00.22 Average: 21:12.05 20 George Jenkins HS 475 81 89 97 98 110 146 164 81 89 Total Time: 1:46:29.51 Average: 21:17.91 21 Archbishop McCarthy 513 63 69 108 134 139 144 157 63 69 Total Time: 1:47:13.43 Average: 21:26.69 22 Cardinal Gibbons 539 29 104 130 136 140 141 156 29 104 Total Time: 1:47:58.27 Average: 21:35.66 23 Martin County 565 46 100 118 143 158 163 165 46 100 Total Time: 1:48:44.34 Average: 21:44.87 24 Miami Northwestern 627 109 116 119 132 151 166 109 116 119 Total Time: 1:50:02.34 Average: 22:00.47 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 2A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Bishop Kenny 69 1 5 18 21 24 34 50 1 5 Total Time: 1:22:54.78 Average: 16:34.96 2 Immokalee 110 4 17 23 30 36 95 142 4 17 Total Time: 1:24:06.54 Average: 16:49.31 3 Tampa Jesuit HS 146 2 14 25 45 60 66 67 2 14 Total Time: 1:24:33.19 Average: 16:54.64 4 Ransom Everglades 169 8 10 27 54 70 100 103 8 10 Total Time: 1:24:56.16 Average: 16:59.24 5 Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 244 13 46 51 56 78 109 156 13 46 Total Time: 1:26:35.15 Average: 17:19.03 6 Lake Nona HS 247 28 39 55 62 63 96 99 28 39 Total Time: 1:26:47.10 Average: 17:21.42 7 Nature Coast 254 32 40 42 58 82 123 133 32 40 Total Time: 1:26:46.50 Average: 17:21.30 8 Robinson HS 285 19 47 64 75 80 84 97 19 47 Total Time: 1:27:24.66 Average: 17:28.94 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 315 11 48 76 79 101 119 134 11 48 Total Time: 1:27:37.88 Average: 17:31.58 10 Pine Crest 327 33 41 44 61 148 150 151 33 41 Total Time: 1:27:57.64 Average: 17:35.53 11 LaBelle 343 15 49 74 77 128 139 144 15 49 Total Time: 1:28:14.67 Average: 17:38.94 12 Cocoa Beach HS 346 37 43 85 90 91 136 154 37 43 Total Time: 1:28:14.01 Average: 17:38.81 13 Bishop Moore HS 348 53 65 68 69 93 108 138 53 65 Total Time: 1:28:19.70 Average: 17:39.94 14 West Florida 350 6 73 81 88 102 126 147 6 73 Total Time: 1:28:02.75 Average: 17:36.55 15 Bolles 375 3 52 86 110 124 143 149 3 52 Total Time: 1:28:17.00 Average: 17:39.40 16 Suncoast 382 12 59 92 105 114 130 158 12 59 Total Time: 1:28:43.57 Average: 17:44.72 17 Key West 387 29 38 98 107 115 152 159 29 38 Total Time: 1:28:54.24 Average: 17:46.85 18 St. Andrews 390 9 31 83 106 161 163 166 9 31 Total Time: 1:29:47.57 Average: 17:57.52 19 Gulf HS 432 22 87 89 112 122 131 132 22 87 Total Time: 1:29:40.36 Average: 17:56.07 20 Monsignor Pace 449 35 71 94 104 145 164 165 35 71 Total Time: 1:29:52.48 Average: 17:58.50 21 Pensacola Catholic 452 20 26 111 140 155 160 162 20 26 Total Time: 1:30:33.19 Average: 18:06.64 22 Eastside High School 462 16 57 125 127 137 146 157 16 57 Total Time: 1:30:06.49 Average: 18:01.30 23 Episcopal (Jax) 478 7 116 117 118 120 135 153 7 116 Total Time: 1:29:59.89 Average: 17:59.98 24 Villages 576 72 113 121 129 141 72 113 121 129 Total Time: 1:31:55.53 Average: 18:23.11 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 3A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Belen Jesuit 60 4 6 7 9 34 37 42 4 6 Total Time: 1:19:23.64 Average: 15:52.73 2 Ft. Walton Beach 145 14 30 32 33 36 48 67 14 30 Total Time: 1:21:21.17 Average: 16:16.24 3 Fort Myers 156 2 5 25 43 81 98 113 2 5 Total Time: 1:21:07.45 Average: 16:13.49 4 Sarasota 160 13 17 27 50 53 69 97 13 17 Total Time: 1:21:42.37 Average: 16:20.48 5 George M. Steinbrenner HS 194 10 21 38 47 78 100 136 10 21 Total Time: 1:22:11.14 Average: 16:26.23 6 Leon 199 12 19 41 56 71 80 115 12 19 Total Time: 1:22:22.01 Average: 16:28.41 7 Chiles 213 31 35 44 45 58 62 72 31 35 Total Time: 1:22:37.66 Average: 16:31.54 8 Naples 231 8 20 46 63 94 133 146 8 20 Total Time: 1:22:55.70 Average: 16:35.14 9 Estero 249 24 51 54 55 65 96 108 24 51 Total Time: 1:23:23.27 Average: 16:40.66 10 Wiregrass Ranch 294 29 49 59 73 84 129 157 29 49 Total Time: 1:24:04.55 Average: 16:48.91 11 Land O'Lakes 300 11 16 39 106 128 145 151 11 16 Total Time: 1:24:07.15 Average: 16:49.43 12 Niceville 301 1 3 85 102 110 111 118 1 3 Total Time: 1:23:22.52 Average: 16:40.51 13 Palmetto Ridge 343 22 26 60 105 130 162 22 26 60 Total Time: 1:24:54.84 Average: 16:58.97 14 Martin County 350 52 66 68 74 90 144 148 52 66 Total Time: 1:25:12.17 Average: 17:02.44 15 Washington (Pensacola) 378 15 23 64 127 149 161 164 15 23 Total Time: 1:25:47.08 Average: 17:09.42 16 Creekside HS 384 40 61 88 91 104 112 158 40 61 Total Time: 1:25:43.81 Average: 17:08.77 17 Sickles HS 404 18 70 79 117 120 121 167 18 70 Total Time: 1:25:53.31 Average: 17:10.67 18 Osceola HS (Seminole) 464 57 89 93 109 116 153 156 57 89 Total Time: 1:27:05.33 Average: 17:25.07 19 Pembroke Pines Charter 493 28 77 103 138 147 159 160 28 77 Total Time: 1:27:37.07 Average: 17:31.42 20 Lakewood Ranch 504 75 83 92 123 131 135 143 75 83 Total Time: 1:27:45.88 Average: 17:33.18 21 Melbourne 540 86 95 114 119 126 137 140 86 95 Total Time: 1:28:16.87 Average: 17:39.38 22 Archbishop McCarthy 560 82 87 125 132 134 152 165 82 87 Total Time: 1:28:52.72 Average: 17:46.55 23 Winter Springs HS 608 99 107 122 139 141 142 150 99 107 Total Time: 1:29:39.82 Average: 17:55.97 24 Jensen Beach 610 76 101 124 154 155 163 166 76 101 Total Time: 1:30:18.18 Average: 18:03.64 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 St. Thomas Aquinas 59 2 11 13 15 18 27 78 2 11 Total Time: 1:34:47.11 Average: 18:57.43 2 HB Plant HS 86 9 12 20 21 24 28 79 9 12 Total Time: 1:36:19.12 Average: 19:15.83 3 Olympia HS 108 4 10 22 34 38 39 90 4 10 Total Time: 1:37:02.36 Average: 19:24.48 4 Hagerty HS 144 6 16 30 31 61 135 151 6 16 Total Time: 1:38:26.49 Average: 19:41.30 5 Ferguson 154 8 14 33 46 53 57 70 8 14 Total Time: 1:38:54.26 Average: 19:46.86 6 Newsome HS 191 17 29 41 42 62 75 119 17 29 Total Time: 1:40:19.90 Average: 20:03.98 7 Colonial HS 249 19 37 51 68 74 134 158 19 37 Total Time: 1:41:45.93 Average: 20:21.19 8 Lourdes 262 25 35 54 64 84 97 112 25 35 Total Time: 1:42:05.50 Average: 20:25.10 9 Dr. Phillips HS 293 1 3 47 116 126 129 136 1 3 Total Time: 1:40:56.42 Average: 20:11.29 10 Lake Mary HS 307 36 48 66 77 80 147 157 36 48 Total Time: 1:43:17.12 Average: 20:39.43 11 Mandarin HS 319 43 49 58 83 86 120 145 43 49 Total Time: 1:43:41.78 Average: 20:44.36 12 Spanish River 324 5 26 73 89 131 133 150 5 26 Total Time: 1:42:57.35 Average: 20:35.47 13 Coral Reef 326 40 56 63 69 98 127 146 40 56 Total Time: 1:43:49.06 Average: 20:45.82 14 Park Vista 360 50 55 76 88 91 95 148 50 55 Total Time: 1:44:34.70 Average: 20:54.94 15 Seminole HS 367 32 52 82 96 105 110 118 32 52 Total Time: 1:44:29.01 Average: 20:53.81 16 South Dade 369 23 44 92 93 117 23 44 92 93 Total Time: 1:44:28.98 Average: 20:53.80 17 Dwyer 426 45 59 94 106 122 142 45 59 94 Total Time: 1:46:00.15 Average: 21:12.03 18 Cypress Bay 439 7 71 101 123 137 139 143 7 71 Total Time: 1:45:59.59 Average: 21:11.92 19 Sarasota Riverview HS 440 65 85 87 99 104 108 124 65 85 Total Time: 1:46:16.22 Average: 21:15.25 20 Vero Beach HS 452 60 72 100 109 111 128 138 60 72 Total Time: 1:46:26.03 Average: 21:17.21 21 Bloomingdale HS 546 67 107 113 115 144 149 156 67 107 Total Time: 1:48:46.34 Average: 21:45.27 22 Douglas 589 81 121 125 130 132 141 152 81 121 Total Time: 1:50:16.92 Average: 22:03.39 23 Miami Coral Park 632 102 103 114 154 159 163 164 102 103 Total Time: 1:52:37.84 Average: 22:31.57 24 Coral Gables 769 140 153 155 160 161 162 140 153 155 Total Time: 1:58:28.65 Average: 23:41.73 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 1A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Oak Hall 64 5 7 11 17 24 46 50 5 7 Total Time: 1:37:55.44 Average: 19:35.09 2 Holy Trinity 79 1 9 16 21 32 44 98 1 9 Total Time: 1:38:13.63 Average: 19:38.73 3 Shorecrest Prep 143 2 13 22 31 75 107 112 2 13 Total Time: 1:41:02.18 Average: 20:12.44 4 Providence 208 8 33 38 60 69 135 138 8 33 Total Time: 1:43:44.82 Average: 20:44.97 5 First Academy (Orlando) 230 15 39 52 58 66 85 145 15 39 Total Time: 1:44:50.46 Average: 20:58.10 6 Community School (Naples) 233 14 30 34 36 119 127 141 14 30 Total Time: 1:44:32.33 Average: 20:54.47 7 Westminster Christian (Mi 236 25 28 49 55 79 113 134 25 28 Total Time: 1:45:21.16 Average: 21:04.24 8 St. Johns Country Day 245 19 20 63 71 72 77 99 19 20 Total Time: 1:45:14.53 Average: 21:02.91 9 Circle Christian (Orlando 261 4 35 48 56 118 137 151 4 35 Total Time: 1:44:51.43 Average: 20:58.29 10 Maclay (Tallahassee) 275 6 37 64 68 100 105 116 6 37 Total Time: 1:45:24.82 Average: 21:04.97 11 Lakeland Christian 289 18 47 61 76 87 114 132 18 47 Total Time: 1:46:28.38 Average: 21:17.68 12 King's Academy 325 41 62 65 73 84 123 144 41 62 Total Time: 1:47:50.11 Average: 21:34.03 13 Brevard Heat 354 10 12 104 111 117 124 159 10 12 Total Time: 1:46:53.70 Average: 21:22.74 14 The Geneva School 360 43 70 74 82 91 101 106 43 70 Total Time: 1:48:41.21 Average: 21:44.25 15 Indian Rocks Christian (L 361 23 53 81 83 121 131 136 23 53 Total Time: 1:48:31.83 Average: 21:42.37 16 Trinity Prep 395 3 90 97 102 103 142 158 3 90 Total Time: 1:48:10.40 Average: 21:38.08 17 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 421 26 78 92 96 129 150 26 78 92 Total Time: 1:50:19.92 Average: 22:03.99 18 Rocky Bayou Christian (Ni 452 42 45 110 125 130 133 140 42 45 Total Time: 1:51:03.99 Average: 22:12.80 19 Wellington Christian 452 27 80 108 115 122 152 161 27 80 Total Time: 1:50:58.89 Average: 22:11.78 20 Westminster Academy 459 59 86 93 95 126 162 59 86 93 Total Time: 1:51:04.99 Average: 22:13.00 21 Dade Christian 480 40 57 109 120 154 160 40 57 109 Total Time: 1:53:04.77 Average: 22:36.96 22 Jay 489 51 67 94 128 149 155 156 51 67 Total Time: 1:52:59.45 Average: 22:35.89 23 Calvary Christian (Ft. La 519 29 54 143 146 147 148 153 29 54 Total Time: 1:54:51.59 Average: 22:58.32 24 Aucilla Christian (Montic 636 88 89 139 157 163 164 88 89 139 Total Time: 2:01:26.54 Average: 24:17.31 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 4A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Colonial HS 58 1 7 10 19 21 65 99 1 7 Total Time: 1:20:02.09 Average: 16:00.42 2 Mandarin HS 108 11 14 15 27 41 43 72 11 14 Total Time: 1:21:58.36 Average: 16:23.68 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 127 9 12 17 35 54 73 124 9 12 Total Time: 1:22:13.04 Average: 16:26.61 4 Miami Sunset 138 5 6 30 34 63 82 97 5 6 Total Time: 1:22:08.99 Average: 16:25.80 5 HB Plant HS 169 16 32 39 40 42 98 117 16 32 Total Time: 1:23:17.75 Average: 16:39.55 6 Columbus (Miami) 175 3 36 37 38 61 77 83 3 36 Total Time: 1:22:56.00 Average: 16:35.20 7 Timber Creek HS 201 2 20 46 53 80 87 125 2 20 Total Time: 1:23:04.45 Average: 16:36.89 8 Boone HS 206 22 23 48 49 64 95 101 22 23 Total Time: 1:23:48.45 Average: 16:45.69 9 Flagler Palm Coast HS 277 18 28 71 75 85 93 115 18 28 Total Time: 1:24:49.82 Average: 16:57.97 10 Winter Park HS 282 13 57 66 68 78 119 161 13 57 Total Time: 1:24:50.51 Average: 16:58.11 11 Newsome HS 356 8 26 89 113 120 128 146 8 26 Total Time: 1:25:50.39 Average: 17:10.08 12 Ferguson 365 33 50 67 92 123 126 139 33 50 Total Time: 1:26:18.22 Average: 17:15.65 13 Seminole HS 376 45 60 74 88 109 158 166 45 60 Total Time: 1:26:19.60 Average: 17:15.92 14 Park Vista 390 52 62 86 90 100 102 121 52 62 Total Time: 1:26:28.83 Average: 17:17.77 15 John I. Leonard 402 4 56 104 107 131 135 154 4 56 Total Time: 1:26:21.85 Average: 17:16.37 16 Coral Reef 432 31 51 81 132 137 144 150 31 51 Total Time: 1:27:31.94 Average: 17:30.39 17 Spanish River 442 25 59 91 116 151 152 156 25 59 Total Time: 1:27:41.11 Average: 17:32.23 18 Douglas 454 70 79 96 103 106 127 159 70 79 Total Time: 1:27:31.58 Average: 17:30.32 19 North Port HS 469 55 84 94 114 122 148 160 55 84 Total Time: 1:27:51.74 Average: 17:34.35 20 Sarasota Riverview HS 474 44 69 110 118 133 138 140 44 69 Total Time: 1:28:01.78 Average: 17:36.36 21 Varela 481 47 76 105 111 142 143 165 47 76 Total Time: 1:28:10.42 Average: 17:38.09 22 Miami Coral Park 573 58 108 130 136 141 149 162 58 108 Total Time: 1:29:41.69 Average: 17:56.34 23 St. Petersburg HS 577 24 112 129 155 157 164 167 24 112 Total Time: 1:30:26.48 Average: 18:05.30 24 Coral Springs 608 29 134 145 147 153 163 168 29 134 Total Time: 1:30:47.34 Average: 18:09.47 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Class 1A XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Holy Trinity 39 1 3 8 12 15 32 102 1 3 Total Time: 1:21:17.45 Average: 16:15.49 2 Maclay (Tallahassee) 104 7 16 18 20 43 54 65 7 16 Total Time: 1:24:21.91 Average: 16:52.39 3 Trinity Prep 114 2 14 19 39 40 48 68 2 14 Total Time: 1:24:07.62 Average: 16:49.53 4 Seffner Christian 200 9 17 44 47 83 153 9 17 44 Total Time: 1:26:48.11 Average: 17:21.63 5 Circle Christian (Orlando 229 10 33 45 62 79 94 112 10 33 Total Time: 1:27:29.89 Average: 17:29.98 6 P.K. Yonge 237 6 13 70 71 77 135 160 6 13 Total Time: 1:27:31.40 Average: 17:30.28 7 McKeel 253 37 38 51 52 75 82 97 37 38 Total Time: 1:28:08.82 Average: 17:37.77 8 Bishop Snyder 260 22 34 35 58 111 118 141 22 34 Total Time: 1:28:12.78 Average: 17:38.56 9 Mount Dora Bible 265 5 30 50 74 106 117 138 5 30 Total Time: 1:28:08.26 Average: 17:37.66 10 Westminster Academy 267 23 27 55 61 101 122 146 23 27 Total Time: 1:28:37.23 Average: 17:43.45 11 Pensacola Christian 268 26 36 53 73 80 107 120 26 36 Total Time: 1:28:27.81 Average: 17:41.57 12 Shorecrest Prep 279 11 28 66 69 105 130 131 11 28 Total Time: 1:28:49.60 Average: 17:45.92 13 Indian Rocks Christian (L 330 41 49 60 88 92 98 115 41 49 Total Time: 1:30:11.15 Average: 18:02.23 14 Clearwater Central Cathol 347 46 59 76 81 85 127 151 46 59 Total Time: 1:30:31.98 Average: 18:06.40 15 Calvary Christian (Ft. La 368 29 42 87 100 110 145 149 29 42 Total Time: 1:30:46.73 Average: 18:09.35 16 Admiral Farragut Academy 386 21 31 84 116 134 137 158 21 31 Total Time: 1:31:23.03 Average: 18:16.61 17 North Florida Christian ( 397 4 57 86 93 157 161 162 4 57 Total Time: 1:32:16.44 Average: 18:27.29 18 Dade Christian 418 25 56 99 109 129 147 150 25 56 Total Time: 1:32:08.10 Average: 18:25.62 19 Christ's Church Academy ( 455 24 72 91 125 143 154 24 72 91 Total Time: 1:33:18.41 Average: 18:39.69 20 Westminster Christian (Mi 489 63 64 108 121 133 148 155 63 64 Total Time: 1:33:53.11 Average: 18:46.63 21 Miami Country Day 501 67 95 103 113 123 132 67 95 103 Total Time: 1:33:54.50 Average: 18:46.90 22 Archbishop Curley 564 89 96 114 126 139 144 152 89 96 Total Time: 1:35:48.53 Average: 19:09.71 23 Wewahitchka High School 615 104 119 124 128 140 142 104 119 124 Total Time: 1:37:00.10 Average: 19:24.02 24 St. Petersburg Catholic H 619 78 90 136 156 159 78 90 136 156 Total Time: 1:39:32.58 Average: 19:54.52

 



Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version