RunnerspaceNewsView

2012 Results - NXN South Regional

Published by NXN South Regional
Nov 17 2012, 06:16 PM | 35290 views
PrintReport
Social
Images
2012 Results - NXN South Regional

NXN South Regional Website

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.17.2012
Bear Branch Park
The Woodlands, TX

STATES INCLUDED
AR- LA - OK - TX - MS


Girls Championship 5K
Female Finishers
1  Karis Jochen  326  17:17.33  17:17.33  
2  Sandie Raines  Kingwood XC  107  17:30.85  17:30.85  5:37/M
3  Madie Boreman  301  17:36.55  17:36.55  5:38/M
4  Katie Jensen  Park  171  17:36.69  17:36.69  5:38/M
5  Alex Davis  311  17:38.51  17:38.51  9:48/M
6  Courtney Kriegshauser  Carroll XC Club  13  17:45.79  17:45.79  5:41/M
7  Megan Montgomery  Hebron  57  17:51.39  17:51.39  5:43/M
8  Madi McLellan  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  272  18:01.70  18:01.70  5:46/M
9  Jessica Prickett  338  18:02.34  18:02.34  10:01/M
10  Arin Rice  343  18:05.40  18:05.40  5:48/M
11  Elena Arriaza  Carroll XC Club  9  18:05.55  18:05.55  5:48/M
12  Paige Hofstad  323  18:07.61  18:07.61  5:48/M
13  Maggie Montoya  Rogers XC Club  217  18:10.96  18:10.96  10:06/M
14  Jocelyn Caro  305  18:14.65  18:14.65  10:08/M
15  Antigone Archer  Carroll XC Club  8  18:16.06  18:16.06  5:51/M
16  Kellee McCann  Northwest Cross Country Club  160  18:16.43  18:16.43  10:09/M
17  Maddy Reed  Marcus  131  18:18.00  18:18.00  10:10/M
18  Ashley Guidot  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  269  18:18.46  18:18.46  5:52/M
19  Shelby Chapin  Carroll XC Club  11  18:19.56  18:19.56  5:52/M
20  Silvia Leblanc  329  18:26.16  18:26.16  5:54/M
21  Katie Burnham  Carroll XC Club  10  18:29.72  18:29.72  10:16/M
22  Emily Helms  Mustang Running Club  148  18:35.70  18:35.70  5:57/M
23  Devin Clark  308  18:40.72  18:40.72  10:22/M
24  Devin Norton  332  18:44.96  18:44.96  6:00/M
25  Melanie Enriquez  313  18:45.93  18:45.93  6:01/M
26  Jenny Fritz  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club  30  18:49.34  18:49.34  6:02/M
27  Bridgette Kozar  Roll Tribe  231  18:49.81  18:49.81  10:27/M
28  Alondra Hoyos  Hebron  55  18:51.17  18:51.17  6:03/M
29  Abby Guidry  Kingwood XC  104  18:52.45  18:52.45  6:03/M
30  Anna Cozart  310  18:52.55  18:52.55  6:03/M
31  Olivia Olguin  333  18:53.41  18:53.41  10:29/M
32  Grace Howley  Kingwood XC  106  18:55.10  18:55.10  6:04/M
33  Stephanie Barlow  Husky XC  63  18:59.69  18:59.69  10:33/M
34  Grace Huryn  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  270  19:01.60  19:01.60  6:06/M
35  Sydney Brown  Marcus  127  19:02.62  19:02.62  6:06/M
36  Kailey Hill  Park  170  19:03.42  19:03.42  10:35/M
37  Lindsay Friesenhahn  315  19:04.17  19:04.17  10:36/M
38  Madie Zimmerman  355  19:04.18  19:04.18  6:07/M
39  Abbey Piontek  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  273  19:04.20  19:04.20  6:07/M
40  Maddie Keen  Carroll XC Club  12  19:06.24  19:06.24  6:07/M
41  Rachel Jones  Hebron  56  19:06.41  19:06.41  6:07/M
42  Alison Ringle  344  19:06.58  19:06.58  10:37/M
43  Kelsie Warren  352  19:06.63  19:06.63  6:07/M
44  Megan Flanagan  Kingwood XC  102  19:07.42  19:07.42  10:37/M
45  Racquel Caviedes  Park  169  19:07.99  19:07.99  10:37/M
46  Morgan Spychalski  347  19:09.34  19:09.34  6:08/M
47  Kristaly Munoz  Luling XC Club  124  19:09.68  19:09.68  6:08/M
48  Emily Voss  Katy  71  19:11.67  19:11.67  6:09/M
49  Lexie Ammons  296  19:11.79  19:11.79  6:09/M
50  Kara Zuspan  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  275  19:11.85  19:11.85  6:09/M
51  Katie Willard  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  274  19:11.89  19:11.89  6:09/M
52  Jackie Choucair  307  19:15.82  19:15.82  10:42/M
53  Payton Brown  Marcus  126  19:16.12  19:16.12  10:42/M
54  Megan Briley  304  19:16.48  19:16.48  6:11/M
55  Kyra Fuller  Mustang Running Club  147  19:16.65  19:16.65  6:11/M
56  Deirdre Sheets  War Eagle Running Club  294  19:17.01  19:17.01  6:11/M
57  Valarie Bradley  Plano West Running Wolves  190  19:22.39  19:22.39  6:12/M
58  Savannah Skrivanek  KPARK XC  122  19:24.06  19:24.06  6:13/M
59  Claire Hodges  Kingwood XC  105  19:26.21  19:26.21  6:14/M
60  Lauren Fritz  316  19:28.70  19:28.70  6:14/M
61  Brittany Innis  Rogue Cedar Park  222  19:30.43  19:30.43  6:15/M
62  Anna Mora  Eastwood Running Club  42  19:31.37  19:31.37  6:15/M
63  Kirsten Zeller  354  19:32.14  19:32.14  6:16/M
64  Brianna Menard  Rogue Cedar Park  224  19:33.12  19:33.12  6:16/M
65  Taylor Ullmann  Carroll XC Club  14  19:33.34  19:33.34  6:16/M
66  Katie Pia  Rogue Cedar Park  225  19:33.51  19:33.51  6:16/M
67  Destilynn Lindberg  KPARK XC  121  19:35.45  19:35.45  6:17/M
68  Grasiela Navarro  330  19:35.75  19:35.75  6:17/M
69  Miranda Prado  337  19:36.52  19:36.52  6:17/M
70  Spraggins Fallon  KPARK XC  120  19:39.23  19:39.23  6:18/M
71  Katarina Bouton  302  19:39.92  19:39.92  6:18/M
72  Robin Montemayor  Roll Tribe  233  19:40.55  19:40.55  6:18/M
73  Hannah Owen  War Eagle Running Club  292  19:41.11  19:41.11  6:19/M
74  Kesley Brown  War Eagle Running Club  288  19:44.31  19:44.31  6:19/M
75  Lauren Gibbs  318  19:44.70  19:44.70  6:19/M
76  Erin Gallagher  Kingwood XC  103  19:45.36  19:45.36  6:20/M
77  Haley Johnson  327  19:45.43  19:45.43  6:20/M
78  Haley Deakins  312  19:46.20  19:46.20  6:20/M
79  Ashley New  331  19:46.45  19:46.45  6:20/M
80  Svitlana Butschek  C to the 4th  1  19:46.93  19:46.93  6:20/M
81  Nicollette Steet  Keller West XC  94  19:49.53  19:49.53  6:21/M
82  Miciah Derenzo  Marcus  129  19:49.89  19:49.89  6:21/M
83  Anna Elkin  Hebron  52  19:50.67  19:50.67  6:21/M
84  Carley Glass  Luling XC Club  123  19:51.38  19:51.38  6:22/M
85  Courtney Broussard  KPARK XC  117  19:51.59  19:51.59  6:22/M
86  Faith Banker  299  19:52.47  19:52.47  6:22/M
87  Ari Surles  Plano West Running Wolves  193  19:53.18  19:53.18  6:22/M
88  Landa Dowdy  C to the 4th  2  19:53.74  19:53.74  6:22/M
89  Carissa Sato  Ruiz Athletics  244  19:53.97  19:53.97  6:22/M
90  Eva Vigh  Katy  70  19:55.03  19:55.03  6:23/M
91  Taylor Bohr  Northwest Cross Country Club  156  19:55.84  19:55.84  6:23/M
92  Danielle Martinez  C to the 4th  4  19:56.21  19:56.21  6:23/M
93  Anna Lyons  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  271  19:58.17  19:58.17  6:24/M
94  Stacie McDonald  Park  174  19:58.48  19:58.48  6:24/M
95  Journey Hartung  321  19:59.39  19:59.39  6:24/M
96  Leeann Coursey  KPARK XC  119  20:00.75  20:00.75  6:25/M
97  Chaynee Atwood  298  20:03.45  20:03.45  6:26/M
98  Kaitlin Tanner  349  20:08.41  20:08.41  6:27/M
99  Taylor Hawes  322  20:08.93  20:08.93  6:27/M
100  Emilie Lostracco  Park  173  20:09.33  20:09.33  6:28/M
101  Helena Castle  306  20:10.57  20:10.57  6:28/M
102  Micaela Fox  Mustang Running Club  146  20:12.93  20:12.93  6:28/M
103  Kirstie Smith  346  20:14.08  20:14.08  6:29/M
104  Olivia Thompson  Kingwood XC  108  20:15.75  20:15.75  6:29/M
105  Carissa Pinion  Eastwood Running Club  44  20:17.27  20:17.27  6:30/M
106  Hailey Smalley  C to the 4th  6  20:18.33  20:18.33  6:30/M
107  Natalie Polei  Marcus  130  20:20.47  20:20.47  6:31/M
108  Hannah Patterson  335  20:22.36  20:22.36  6:32/M
109  Holly Pierce  Park  175  20:22.72  20:22.72  6:32/M
110  Missy Glasenapp  C to the 4th  3  20:23.99  20:23.99  6:32/M
111  Katherine Chavez  Northwest Cross Country Club  157  20:25.06  20:25.06  6:33/M
112  Vanessa Parra  Eastwood Running Club  43  20:26.32  20:26.32  6:33/M
113  Ashley Chapa  Rogue Cedar Park  220  20:27.99  20:27.99  6:33/M
114  Sage McAdams  Plano West Running Wolves  191  20:28.45  20:28.45  6:34/M
115  Danielle Cobb  309  20:28.50  20:28.50  6:34/M
116  Jasmin Rivera  Keller West XC  92  20:31.56  20:31.56  6:35/M
117  Maya Ballejo  Ruiz Athletics  243  20:32.36  20:32.36  6:35/M
118  Savannah Borgsmiller  Plano West Running Wolves  189  20:33.87  20:33.87  6:35/M
119  Jenna Lach  Rogue Cedar Park  223  20:33.99  20:33.99  6:35/M
120  Jordan Reeves  341  20:34.05  20:34.05  6:36/M
121  Ali Choi  Park  172  20:34.12  20:34.12  6:36/M
122  Marina Nolen  C to the 4th  5  20:34.18  20:34.18  6:36/M
123  Olivia Cantu  Keller West XC  89  20:35.18  20:35.18  6:36/M
124  Melissa Whitman  353  20:36.18  20:36.18  6:36/M
125  Maria Garcia  War Eagle Running Club  290  20:37.26  20:37.26  6:36/M
126  Jacquelyn Thomas  351  20:37.29  20:37.29  6:36/M
127  Lindsay Roberts  Katy  68  20:38.74  20:38.74  6:37/M
128  Alyssa Jochen  Katy  66  20:40.42  20:40.42  6:37/M
129  Kambri Gabel  317  20:41.44  20:41.44  6:38/M
130  Laurel Brown  Rogue Cedar Park  227  20:41.91  20:41.91  6:38/M
131  Emma Blair  Marcus  125  20:42.82  20:42.82  6:38/M
132  Madelyn Stripling  348  20:45.75  20:45.75  6:39/M
133  Taylor Anderson  297  20:46.10  20:46.10  6:39/M
134  Estephanie Mendes  Keller West XC  91  20:50.35  20:50.35  6:41/M
135  Rhiannon Cleveland  Eastwood Running Club  39  20:51.24  20:51.24  6:41/M
136  Gabrielle Ford  Rogue Cedar Park  221  20:52.01  20:52.01  6:41/M
137  Lauren Halliday  Hebron  54  20:52.78  20:52.78  6:41/M
138  Alexa Breaux  303  20:53.57  20:53.57  6:42/M
139  Anna Crawford  Mustang Running Club  145  20:57.51  20:57.51  6:43/M
140  Nicole Small  Keller West XC  93  20:59.73  20:59.73  6:44/M
141  Savannah Sarabia  Katy  69  21:00.49  21:00.49  6:44/M
142  Elise McLain  Eastwood Running Club  41  21:06.96  21:06.96  6:46/M
143  Zoie Wilson  Plano West Running Wolves  194  21:07.62  21:07.62  6:46/M
144  Kendall Duke  Hebron  51  21:10.30  21:10.30  6:47/M
145  Lindsay Uriegas  Roll Tribe  234  21:10.81  21:10.81  6:47/M
146  Goggans Amy  KPARK XC  116  21:11.28  21:11.28  6:47/M
147  Deserae Kirkland  Northwest Cross Country Club  159  21:12.26  21:12.26  6:48/M
148  Kylee Gorney  Hebron  53  21:14.81  21:14.81  6:48/M
149  Lauren Roberts  Katy  67  21:16.10  21:16.10  6:49/M
150  Diana Martell  Eastwood Running Club  40  21:17.28  21:17.28  6:49/M
151  Ashley Smith  Plano West Running Wolves  192  21:19.56  21:19.56  6:50/M
152  Jessica Lilze  War Eagle Running Club  291  21:22.36  21:22.36  6:51/M
153  Christin Yan  Plano West Running Wolves  195  21:30.34  21:30.34  6:53/M
154  Micah Solomon  Northwest Cross Country Club  161  21:32.21  21:32.21  6:54/M
155  Dominique Blancas  Eastwood Running Club  38  21:32.67  21:32.67  6:54/M
156  Imelda Rios  War Eagle Running Club  293  21:32.85  21:32.85  6:54/M
157  Dominique Tilly  C to the 4th  7  21:33.17  21:33.17  6:54/M
158  Katie Wycoff  Mustang Running Club  151  21:35.45  21:35.45  6:55/M
159  Caroline Carvalo  1100  21:38.15  21:38.15  6:56/M
160  Emily Jeacock  Marcus  136  21:51.13  21:51.13  7:00/M
161  Samantha Neal  Mustang Running Club  150  21:51.26  21:51.26  7:00/M
162  Caitlin Post  336  21:57.48  21:57.48  7:02/M
163  Ashton Hutcherson  Warrior XC  295  22:02.16  22:02.16  7:04/M
164  Jaci Jones  Mustang Running Club  149  22:08.29  22:08.29  7:06/M
165  Stephanie Melo  Keller West XC  90  22:19.37  22:19.37  7:09/M
166  Alexandria Gonzales  319  22:27.60  22:27.60  7:12/M
167  Nina Kopaddy  328  22:27.69  22:27.69  7:12/M
168  Abigail Lozano  Roll Tribe  232  22:31.28  22:31.28  7:13/M
169  Bella Chavez  War Eagle Running Club  289  23:31.38  23:31.38  7:32/M
170  Daniela Torres  Keller West XC  95  24:32.12  24:32.12  7:52/M



Boys Championship 5K
Male Finishers
1  Robert Domanic  Hebron  485  15:09.13  15:09.13  4:51/M
2  Joe Sansone  Carroll XC Club  403  15:12.84  15:12.84  4:52/M
3  Nate Sullivan  Carroll XC Club  404  15:18.06  15:18.06  4:54/M
4  Connor Hendrickson  Carroll XC Club  402  15:18.22  15:18.22  4:54/M
5  Ryan Teel  Friendswood Harriers  478  15:21.21  15:21.21  4:55/M
6  Cameron Villarreal  981  15:23.92  15:23.92  4:56/M
7  Jacob Shiohira  Bentonville Cross Country Club  398  15:29.09  15:29.09  4:58/M
8  Trevor Gilley  Carroll XC Club  401  15:31.72  15:31.72  4:58/M
9  Austin Wells  984  15:32.37  15:32.37  4:59/M
10  Bradley Dohner  933  15:32.51  15:32.51  4:59/M
11  Robert Uhr  978  15:35.94  15:35.94  5:00/M
12  Logan Hendrix  Marcus  568  15:36.45  15:36.45  5:00/M
13  Frank Lara  Jesuit Track Club  508  15:38.08  15:38.08  5:01/M
14  Xavier Jimenez  947  15:46.03  15:46.03  5:03/M
15  Brigham Hedges  Woodlands XC Club  851  15:48.52  15:48.52  5:04/M
16  Adam Davidson  Woodlands XC Club  848  15:49.32  15:49.32  5:04/M
17  Christian Farris  936  15:50.45  15:50.45  5:04/M
18  Zach Kirkland  949  15:50.52  15:50.52  5:04/M
19  Christopher Lowery  951  15:58.61  15:58.61  5:07/M
20  Edgar Martinez  Paschal XC-TX  681  16:02.42  16:02.42  5:08/M
21  Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris  982  16:02.64  16:02.64  5:08/M
22  Brian Casillas  Eastwood Running Club  451  16:02.87  16:02.87  5:08/M
23  Ceasar Gonzalez  1099  16:02.88  16:02.88  5:08/M
24  Enrique Soto  971  16:03.70  16:03.70  5:09/M
25  Kyle Broaddrick  924  16:04.19  16:04.19  5:09/M
26  Rj Ammons  Jesuit Track Club  505  16:05.19  16:05.19  5:09/M
27  Cameron Jackson  914  16:05.66  16:05.66  5:09/M
28  Pedro Nasta  960  16:07.86  16:07.86  5:10/M
29  Zach Hamstra  941  16:09.26  16:09.26  5:11/M
30  Ryan Saenz  Eastwood Running Club  454  16:09.81  16:09.81  5:11/M
31  Evan Durrill  Marcus  566  16:10.02  16:10.02  5:11/M
32  Eli Canal  Carroll XC Club  399  16:10.17  16:10.17  5:11/M
33  Blake Anderson  916  16:10.81  16:10.81  5:11/M
34  Austin Brown  925  16:11.24  16:11.24  5:11/M
35  Alec Garner  Carroll XC Club  400  16:11.80  16:11.80  5:11/M
36  Chris Williams  Park  639  16:12.53  16:12.53  5:12/M
37  Austin Salazar  Rogers XC Club  722  16:12.61  16:12.61  5:12/M
38  Nikolai Horbovetz  944  16:12.65  16:12.65  5:12/M
39  Kevin Dean  Orange Crush  608  16:12.99  16:12.99  5:12/M
40  Connor Meaux  Park  637  16:13.52  16:13.52  5:12/M
41  Richard Mora  Eastwood Running Club  452  16:14.19  16:14.19  5:12/M
42  James Wolhart  Park  640  16:14.77  16:14.77  5:12/M
43  Sean Kane  Tulsa Kelley  829  16:15.00  16:15.00  5:13/M
44  Nicolas Avey  919  16:16.14  16:16.14  5:13/M
45  Jose Campos  Luling XC Club  555  16:16.29  16:16.29  5:13/M
46  Andrew Tankersley  977  16:18.11  16:18.11  5:13/M
47  Carlos Arias  918  16:18.50  16:18.50  5:13/M
48  Evan Arambula  917  16:18.88  16:18.88  5:13/M
49  Christian Johnson  948  16:19.20  16:19.20  5:14/M
50  James Bodnar  Hebron  484  16:19.46  16:19.46  5:14/M
51  Chris Mulverhill  Rogue Cedar Park  730  16:19.60  16:19.60  5:14/M
52  Alonzo Pollum  Keller West XC  532  16:19.62  16:19.62  5:14/M
53  Reid Splawn  973  16:20.06  16:20.06  5:14/M
54  Sam Stephan  Tulsa Kelley  832  16:20.55  16:20.55  5:14/M
55  Dallas Rushing  969  16:20.55  16:20.55  5:14/M
56  Caleb Hollifield  943  16:21.15  16:21.15  5:14/M
57  Carter Blunt  922  16:21.65  16:21.65  5:14/M
58  Logan Emery  Woodlands XC Club  849  16:22.24  16:22.24  5:15/M
59  Parker Singleton  Rogue Cedar Park  732  16:22.87  16:22.87  5:15/M
60  Gustavo Roman Jr  968  16:23.70  16:23.70  5:15/M
61  Jeffrey Weisheit  983  16:24.29  16:24.29  5:15/M
62  Luke Hendrix  Marcus  569  16:24.62  16:24.62  5:15/M
63  Zachary Albright  915  16:24.80  16:24.80  5:15/M
64  Anthony Gallardo  938  16:25.67  16:25.67  5:16/M
65  Grant Copeland  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  754  16:25.86  16:25.86  5:16/M
66  Carson Vickroy  980  16:26.28  16:26.28  5:16/M
67  Grant Buley  926  16:26.72  16:26.72  5:16/M
68  Austin Hunt  Bentonville Cross Country Club  395  16:26.86  16:26.86  5:16/M
69  Steven Rios  Eastwood Running Club  453  16:26.94  16:26.94  5:16/M
70  Alexander Cooke  930  16:27.39  16:27.39  5:16/M
71  Rick Hawley  Woodlands XC Club  850  16:27.65  16:27.65  5:16/M
72  Logan Thomas  Rogue Cedar Park  733  16:28.63  16:28.63  5:17/M
73  Logan Pierce  963  16:29.08  16:29.08  5:17/M
74  Rico Lara  Dallas Track Club  444  16:30.43  16:30.43  5:17/M
75  Jacob Chicola  929  16:30.62  16:30.62  5:17/M
76  James McIlwain  Rogue Cedar Park  729  16:31.47  16:31.47  5:18/M
77  Jacob Babbidge  Marcus  565  16:31.66  16:31.66  5:18/M
78  Jacob Perry  961  16:31.76  16:31.76  5:18/M
79  Ryan Flores  Luling XC Club  557  16:32.34  16:32.34  5:18/M
80  Craig Irvin  Woodlands XC Club  852  16:33.80  16:33.80  5:18/M
81  Kraemer Jackson  945  16:34.00  16:34.00  5:19/M
82  Zachary Quinlan  Cypress  430  16:34.58  16:34.58  5:19/M
83  Levi Kessler  Friendswood Harriers  474  16:34.73  16:34.73  5:19/M
84  Chris Pietraszkiewicz  964  16:35.21  16:35.21  5:19/M
85  Adam Steele  Marcus  571  16:36.64  16:36.64  5:19/M
86  Zachary Capello  927  16:37.27  16:37.27  5:20/M
87  Drew Hymel  Park  676  16:37.93  16:37.93  5:20/M
88  Tanner Maloney  Park  636  16:38.04  16:38.04  5:20/M
89  Jacob Deramus  932  16:38.21  16:38.21  5:20/M
90  Jackson Bright  Angels  380  16:38.64  16:38.64  5:20/M
91  Drew McRae  954  16:39.51  16:39.51  5:20/M
92  Alex Battaglia  Bentonville Cross Country Club  392  16:39.54  16:39.54  5:20/M
93  Wade Linder  Park  635  16:39.90  16:39.90  5:20/M
94  Chase Wichman  Carroll XC Club  405  16:40.07  16:40.07  5:21/M
95  Danny Castillo  Luling XC Club  556  16:40.30  16:40.30  5:21/M
96  Saul Vasquez  The Eagle Pass Project  820  16:41.14  16:41.14  5:21/M
97  Conrad Carbaugh-Duarte  928  16:41.54  16:41.54  5:21/M
98  Edwin Munoz  959  16:41.66  16:41.66  5:21/M
99  Blake Contreras  Keller West XC  530  16:42.18  16:42.18  5:21/M
100  Matthew Schleder  970  16:42.77  16:42.77  5:21/M
101  Zack Ladoe  Ridge Running Club  710  16:43.18  16:43.18  5:21/M
102  Austin Richard  Spartan Running Club  793  16:43.50  16:43.50  5:21/M
103  Clark Blunt  923  16:44.26  16:44.26  5:22/M
104  Aaron Alonso  Tulsa Kelley  826  16:45.00  16:45.00  5:22/M
105  Jorge Otriz  The Eagle Pass Project  819  16:45.69  16:45.69  5:22/M
106  Cooper Burner  Park  634  16:45.75  16:45.75  5:22/M
107  Luis Cuenca  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  755  16:46.43  16:46.43  5:22/M
108  Walter Edstrom  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  756  16:48.03  16:48.03  5:23/M
109  Gabe Lara  Rogue Cedar Park  728  16:48.48  16:48.48  5:23/M
110  Christopher Markham  952  16:49.43  16:49.43  5:23/M
111  Taylor Bryant  Rogers XC Club  720  16:49.52  16:49.52  5:23/M
112  Adrian Lopez  Ruiz Athletics  752  16:49.60  16:49.60  5:23/M
113  Kyle Perry  962  16:49.89  16:49.89  5:23/M
114  Joseph St. Cyre  974  16:51.05  16:51.05  5:24/M
115  Chandler Rathke  Orange Crush  609  16:51.18  16:51.18  5:24/M
116  Devyn Keith  Southern Athletics  778  16:51.33  16:51.33  5:24/M
117  Gus Raskosky  Jesuit Track Club  509  16:52.36  16:52.36  5:24/M
118  Stephen Wallace  Eastwood Running Club  456  16:52.71  16:52.71  5:24/M
119  Justin Barrett  Ridge Running Club  708  16:52.80  16:52.80  5:24/M
120  Drew Megura  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  757  16:52.94  16:52.94  5:24/M
121  Turner Pool  965  16:53.08  16:53.08  5:25/M
122  Greg Klement  Rogue Cedar Park  727  16:53.10  16:53.10  5:25/M
123  Zachary Lindquist  Keller West XC  531  16:53.82  16:53.82  5:25/M
124  Joseph Hernandez  Jesuit Track Club  507  16:55.08  16:55.08  5:25/M
125  Hector Ramos  Bentonville Cross Country Club  397  16:55.12  16:55.12  5:25/M
126  Christian House  Angels  383  16:55.38  16:55.38  5:25/M
127  Kyle Garcia  939  16:55.60  16:55.60  5:25/M
128  Hiroshi Kirby  Woodlands XC Club  853  16:56.17  16:56.17  5:26/M
129  Blake Bordelon  Jesuit Track Club  506  16:56.42  16:56.42  5:26/M
130  Raymond Berrones  Cypress  426  16:56.46  16:56.46  5:26/M
131  Michael Summers  Hebron  487  16:57.00  16:57.00  5:26/M
132  Steven Facca  935  16:57.28  16:57.28  5:26/M
133  Eric Kroon  Woodlands XC Club  854  16:58.23  16:58.23  5:26/M
134  Colton Stoker  975  16:59.75  16:59.75  5:27/M
135  Zach Martin  953  16:59.93  16:59.93  5:27/M
136  Jose Silva  Eastwood Running Club  455  16:59.97  16:59.97  5:27/M
137  Griffin Beitter  Dallas Track Club  442  16:59.98  16:59.98  5:27/M
138  Matt Farina  TRC-Mansfield  821  17:00.00  17:00.00  5:27/M
139  Parker Dey  Bentonville Cross Country Club  394  17:00.16  17:00.16  5:27/M
140  Jose Angel Gonzalez  940  17:01.18  17:01.18  5:27/M
141  Matthew Spahn  972  17:01.43  17:01.43  5:27/M
142  Drew Gunther  Marcus  567  17:02.61  17:02.61  5:28/M
143  Brian Guerrero  Luling XC Club  559  17:02.72  17:02.72  5:28/M
144  Aaron Willingham  Keller West XC  533  17:02.88  17:02.88  5:28/M
145  Joey Desantis  1024  17:03.41  17:03.41  5:28/M
146  Mike Coopman  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  753  17:03.53  17:03.53  5:28/M
147  Caleb Buntyn  Eastwood Running Club  450  17:03.88  17:03.88  5:28/M
148  Troy Richardson  Friendswood Harriers  477  17:03.93  17:03.93  5:28/M
149  Stephen Medlin  955  17:04.82  17:04.82  5:28/M
150  Michael Duke  Tulsa Kelley  827  17:05.65  17:05.65  5:29/M
151  Andrew Simpson  Rogers XC Club  723  17:05.93  17:05.93  5:29/M
152  Adam Rathjen  Dallas Track Club  447  17:05.94  17:05.94  5:29/M
153  Colton Cameron  Tulsa Kelley  833  17:06.00  17:06.00  5:29/M
154  Brennan Kotoucek  Bentonville Cross Country Club  396  17:08.20  17:08.20  5:29/M
155  Jack Beitter  Dallas Track Club  443  17:08.63  17:08.63  5:29/M
156  Connor Hanson  Cypress  428  17:08.97  17:08.97  5:29/M
157  Martin Lopez  The Eagle Pass Project  818  17:09.73  17:09.73  5:30/M
158  Ian Smith  Rogers XC Club  725  17:09.92  17:09.92  5:30/M
159  Sam Erickson  934  17:10.45  17:10.45  5:30/M
160  John Stivers  TRC-Mansfield  824  17:10.49  17:10.49  5:30/M
161  Chase Van Voorhis  Hebron  488  17:10.63  17:10.63  5:30/M
162  Aaron Fife  Mustang Running Club  587  17:11.47  17:11.47  5:30/M
163  Will Young  985  17:11.58  17:11.58  5:30/M
164  Alex Ritchie  Tulsa Kelley  831  17:11.69  17:11.69  5:30/M
165  Brad White  Hebron  489  17:12.26  17:12.26  5:31/M
166  Michael Batson  920  17:13.19  17:13.19  5:31/M
167  Austin Roberts  Dallas Track Club  448  17:13.51  17:13.51  5:31/M
168  Victor Garcia  The Eagle Pass Project  817  17:13.83  17:13.83  5:31/M
169  Danny Leland  Dallas Track Club  445  17:14.44  17:14.44  5:31/M
170  Christopher Myers  Husky XC  499  17:14.47  17:14.47  5:31/M
171  Will Frazier  Luling XC Club  558  17:15.21  17:15.21  5:32/M
172  Paul Torres  Rogers XC Club  726  17:16.28  17:16.28  5:32/M
173  Bradley James  946  17:16.33  17:16.33  5:32/M
174  Carson Burnside  Keller West XC  529  17:17.34  17:17.34  5:32/M
175  Leo Perez  Rogue Cedar Park  731  17:18.08  17:18.08  5:33/M
176  Sawyer Stratton  976  17:18.12  17:18.12  5:33/M
177  Daniel Solis  Ridge Running Club  712  17:18.55  17:18.55  5:33/M
178  Juan Alvarez  Ridge Running Club  706  17:19.40  17:19.40  5:33/M
179  Brady Adger  Hebron  483  17:23.88  17:23.88  5:34/M
180  Luis Alvarez  Ridge Running Club  707  17:24.15  17:24.15  5:35/M
181  Micheal Espinoza  The Eagle Pass Project  816  17:25.66  17:25.66  5:35/M
182  Brooks Munn  Dallas Track Club  446  17:27.20  17:27.20  5:36/M
183  Colin Thompson  Jesuit Track Club  511  17:27.35  17:27.35  5:36/M
184  Roderick Bell  Orange Crush  605  17:31.33  17:31.33  5:37/M
185  Emilio Molina  957  17:33.14  17:33.14  5:38/M
186  Enrique Vargas  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  759  17:34.24  17:34.24  5:38/M
187  Lucas Sganderlla  Jesuit Track Club  510  17:34.42  17:34.42  5:38/M
188  Fabian Guerrero  Luling XC Club  560  17:34.80  17:34.80  5:38/M
189  Alex Arnold  Keller West XC  528  17:35.94  17:35.94  5:38/M
190  Carlos Elizondo  The Eagle Pass Project  815  17:36.39  17:36.39  5:38/M
191  Alex Corbin  Orange Crush  607  17:36.86  17:36.86  5:38/M
192  Brenden Ottman  1044  17:37.02  17:37.02  5:39/M
193  Jeff Henry  Hebron  486  17:39.40  17:39.40  5:39/M
194  Ryan Brenkus  Orange Crush  606  17:39.73  17:39.73  5:39/M
195  Ryan Dalton  Bentonville Cross Country Club  393  17:40.19  17:40.19  5:40/M
196  Jaren Cadena  Angels  381  17:44.24  17:44.24  5:41/M
197  Jesse Garcia  Rogers XC Club  721  17:45.05  17:45.05  5:41/M
198  Hector Alvarez  The Eagle Pass Project  814  17:45.97  17:45.97  5:41/M
199  John Shirk  Marcus  578  17:46.53  17:46.53  5:42/M
200  Magnus Sletfjerding  Orange Crush  610  17:48.30  17:48.30  5:42/M
201  Kyler Hitt  TRC-Mansfield  822  17:53.15  17:53.15  5:44/M
202  Pablo Talavera  Cypress  431  17:53.61  17:53.61  5:44/M
203  Michael Otto  Friendswood Harriers  476  17:54.56  17:54.56  5:44/M
204  Harry Krantz  Cypress  429  17:54.73  17:54.73  5:44/M
205  Ali Nourani  Runnin' Wolves XC Club  758  17:58.90  17:58.90  5:46/M
206  Austin Brown  Southern Athletics  774  18:01.62  18:01.62  5:46/M
207  John Beauchamp  Ridge Running Club  709  18:02.62  18:02.62  5:47/M
208  Tyler Winter  Orange Crush  611  18:11.48  18:11.48  5:50/M
209  Brandon Bush  Ridge Running Club  714  18:19.14  18:19.14  5:52/M
210  Ryan Oliver  Friendswood Harriers  475  18:21.67  18:21.67  5:53/M
211  Austin Cline  Friendswood Harriers  473  18:21.94  18:21.94  5:53/M
212  Johnny Mosso  958  18:29.44  18:29.44  5:55/M
213  Matthew Feehan  Southern Athletics  777  18:33.51  18:33.51  5:57/M
214  Taylor Bazo  921  18:36.67  18:36.67  5:58/M
215  Riley Wilson  1055  18:42.82  18:42.82  6:00/M
216  Christian Paz  Southern Athletics  779  18:45.11  18:45.11  6:01/M
217  Tyler Dugas  Southern Athletics  776  18:53.50  18:53.50  6:03/M
218  Zachary Barthel  Southern Athletics  773  18:58.56  18:58.56  6:05/M
219  Justin Copling  Southern Athletics  775  19:07.34  19:07.34  6:08/M
220  Brenden Wohltjen  TRC-Mansfield  825  19:21.80  19:21.80  6:12/M
221  Robert Anselmo  Friendswood Harriers  472  19:25.43  19:25.43  6:13/M
222  Blake Tepera  Cypress  432  21:31.93  21:31.93  6:54/M




Boys Open Race - Combined
Male Finishers
1  Kevin Rojas  967  16:12.05  16:12.05  5:12/M
2  Josh Weidig  Woodlands XC Club-B  906  16:16.11  16:16.11  5:13/M
3  Ben West  1054  16:16.58  16:16.58  5:13/M
4  Luke Page  Marcus  570  16:17.43  16:17.43  5:13/M
5  Imran Bell  Woodlands XC Club-B  900  16:18.55  16:18.55  5:13/M
6  Jr Campbell  Woodlands XC Club-B  901  16:18.84  16:18.84  5:13/M
7  Matthew Golden  Woodlands XC Club-B  902  16:20.75  16:20.75  5:14/M
8  Ethan Davis  Hebron  492  16:24.88  16:24.88  5:15/M
9  Alexander Gonzalez  Woodlands XC Club-B  903  16:28.00  16:28.00  5:17/M
10  David Strome  1049  16:32.07  16:32.07  5:18/M
11  Regen Hatcher  Carroll XC Club  415  16:35.12  16:35.12  5:19/M
12  Dillon Smith  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  441  16:35.39  16:35.39  5:19/M
13  Jacob Suchors  Northwest Cross Country Club  604  16:37.55  16:37.55  5:20/M
14  Kevin Hill  Woodlands XC Club-B  904  16:37.63  16:37.63  5:20/M
15  Josh Torres  Mules Track Club  586  16:40.00  16:40.00  5:21/M
16  Ben Reed  Marcus  577  16:43.90  16:43.90  5:21/M
17  Brian Quinlan  Spartan Running Club  799  16:44.34  16:44.34  5:22/M
18  Mateo Mendoza  1038  16:44.37  16:44.37  5:22/M
19  Orlando Garcia  Wolf Pack XC Club  844  16:45.72  16:45.72  5:22/M
20  Colton Brehm  Park  673  16:46.65  16:46.65  5:22/M
21  Brent Aydon  Carroll XC Club  413  16:47.77  16:47.77  5:23/M
22  Luke Kiser  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  438  16:47.85  16:47.85  5:23/M
23  Patrick McDermott  Woodlands XC Club-B  905  16:48.19  16:48.19  5:23/M
24  Phillip Metcalfe  956  16:48.51  16:48.51  5:23/M
25  Caleb Frandsen  Northwest Cross Country Club  600  16:50.88  16:50.88  5:24/M
26  William Moessinger  Park  677  16:51.45  16:51.45  5:24/M
27  Daniel Golden  Woodlands XC Club  857  16:52.45  16:52.45  5:24/M
28  Adam Breaux  Park  645  16:54.52  16:54.52  5:25/M
29  Jesse Hood  Ascension Cross  387  16:55.12  16:55.12  5:25/M
30  Colton Nettelton  Park  638  16:55.49  16:55.49  5:25/M
31  Tyler Forde  1027  16:55.90  16:55.90  5:25/M
32  Zack Schranck  Orange Crush  628  16:57.39  16:57.39  5:26/M
33  Ashton Shelton  Northwest Cross Country Club  603  16:58.34  16:58.34  5:26/M
34  Eleazar Martinez  Paschal XC-TX  692  16:58.88  16:58.88  5:26/M
35  Eric Vetere  Carroll XC Club  418  16:59.00  16:59.00  5:27/M
36  Nicholas Cortez  Husky XC  502  16:59.40  16:59.40  5:27/M
37  Jackson Roberts  1047  17:00.24  17:00.24  5:27/M
38  Matt Carson  Carroll XC Club  414  17:01.60  17:01.60  5:27/M
39  Luis Gingras  Woodlands XC Club-C  910  17:02.36  17:02.36  5:28/M
40  Xavier Martinez  Wolf Pack XC Club  845  17:03.17  17:03.17  5:28/M
41  Dominic Baptiste  Klein XC Club  551  17:03.46  17:03.46  5:28/M
42  Joe Alan Castilleja  St. Thomas Running Crew  804  17:04.52  17:04.52  5:28/M
43  Paul Truax  Eastwood Running Club  458  17:05.45  17:05.45  5:29/M
44  Martin Mirzaie  The Colony Cross Country Club  810  17:06.28  17:06.28  5:29/M
45  Matt Thaner  Marcus  579  17:06.69  17:06.69  5:29/M
46  Brandon C Vaughn  1009  17:06.71  17:06.71  5:29/M
47  Dylan Galli  Rogue Cedar Park  737  17:07.52  17:07.52  5:29/M
48  Anthony Schneider  Jesuit Track Club  515  17:07.75  17:07.75  5:29/M
49  Nick Hawley  Woodlands XC Club-C  911  17:08.37  17:08.37  5:29/M
50  Luke Lanham  Carroll XC Club  416  17:09.22  17:09.22  5:30/M
51  Nathan Garcia  Pioneer Cross Country Club  694  17:09.99  17:09.99  5:30/M
52  Conrad Gray  Jesuit Track Club  512  17:10.67  17:10.67  5:30/M
53  Nicholas Costanza  1023  17:10.79  17:10.79  5:30/M
54  Ryan McSpadden  999  17:16.25  17:16.25  5:32/M
55  Spencer Albright  1013  17:16.41  17:16.41  5:32/M
56  Cameron Seulean  Park  668  17:17.20  17:17.20  5:32/M
57  Jacob Benavides  987  17:17.61  17:17.61  5:32/M
58  Brandon Rojo  The Colony Cross Country Club  811  17:17.72  17:17.72  5:32/M
59  Harrison Grant  St. Thomas Running Crew  807  17:18.50  17:18.50  5:33/M
60  Matthew Rice  1004  17:19.61  17:19.61  5:33/M
61  Alex Vaporciyan  Jesuit Track Club  517  17:20.24  17:20.24  5:33/M
62  Erich Lanz  1033  17:20.33  17:20.33  5:33/M
63  Trace Greer  1029  17:20.59  17:20.59  5:33/M
64  Sebastian Ballesteros  Woodlands XC Club-C  907  17:21.15  17:21.15  5:34/M
65  Luis Neito  Park  678  17:21.52  17:21.52  5:34/M
66  Jack Meeks  1037  17:22.13  17:22.13  5:34/M
67  Matthew Noriega  1042  17:22.78  17:22.78  5:34/M
68  Joshua Mills  1039  17:22.91  17:22.91  5:34/M
69  Ebenether Wondaferew  1012  17:23.06  17:23.06  5:34/M
70  Zac Van Voorhis  Hebron  498  17:23.38  17:23.38  5:34/M
71  Bryce Thomas  1052  17:24.57  17:24.57  5:35/M
72  Drew Cummings  Hebron  491  17:24.65  17:24.65  5:35/M
73  David Jackson  1032  17:25.11  17:25.11  5:35/M
74  Walter Sagehorn  Park  665  17:25.40  17:25.40  5:35/M
75  Evan Lerma  Marcus  575  17:25.79  17:25.79  5:35/M
76  Timou Toure  Carroll XC Club  417  17:26.31  17:26.31  5:35/M
77  Michael Butero  Woodlands XC Club  856  17:26.69  17:26.69  5:35/M
78  Collin Stone Walters  1010  17:26.83  17:26.83  5:35/M
79  Connor Cole  Park  674  17:27.77  17:27.77  5:36/M
80  Corbin Witte  Jesuit Track Club  518  17:27.91  17:27.91  5:36/M
81  Matt Budde  Rogue Cedar Park  734  17:28.46  17:28.46  5:36/M
82  Daniel Shelton  Wolf Pack XC Club  847  17:29.37  17:29.37  5:36/M
83  Doug Snyder  Woodlands XC Club-C  913  17:30.03  17:30.03  5:37/M
84  Charles Nicholson  1001  17:31.11  17:31.11  5:37/M
85  Hugo Casillas  Woodlands XC Club-C  909  17:31.57  17:31.57  5:37/M
86  Alex Thomas  1051  17:31.86  17:31.86  5:37/M
87  Jordan Bertrand  Hebron  490  17:32.13  17:32.13  5:37/M
88  Eduardo Garcia  Wolf Pack XC Club  843  17:32.90  17:32.90  5:37/M
89  Ricardo Plancarte  Spartan Running Club  798  17:33.67  17:33.67  5:38/M
90  Andrew Pott  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  440  17:34.76  17:34.76  5:38/M
91  Alec Blair  Marcus  572  17:35.80  17:35.80  5:38/M
92  Connor Garvey  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  437  17:35.88  17:35.88  5:38/M
93  Nathan Musial  Woodlands XC Club-C  912  17:36.49  17:36.49  5:38/M
94  Kevin Autry  Flyin' Hawks XC  465  17:36.52  17:36.52  5:38/M
95  Alex Blanco  Eastwood Running Club  457  17:37.05  17:37.05  5:39/M
96  Andrew Headges  1063  17:37.58  17:37.58  5:39/M
97  Eric Karl  Carroll XC Club  407  17:37.63  17:37.63  5:39/M
98  Taylor Barton  1016  17:38.06  17:38.06  5:39/M
99  Hayden Richard  Spartan Running Club  800  17:38.37  17:38.37  5:39/M
100  Austin Piccolo  Pioneer Cross Country Club  699  17:39.00  17:39.00  5:39/M
101  Ryan Fritz  Hebron  493  17:39.53  17:39.53  5:39/M
102  Jacob Gray  Mules Track Club  583  17:39.60  17:39.60  5:39/M
103  Steven Glatt  992  17:40.20  17:40.20  5:40/M
104  Juan Castro  1062  17:41.21  17:41.21  5:40/M
105  Matt Henderson  Woodlands XC Club  858  17:41.53  17:41.53  5:40/M
106  Gustavo Sanchez  Ridge Running Club  716  17:42.12  17:42.12  5:40/M
107  Brandon Chan  Rogue Cedar Park  735  17:42.15  17:42.15  5:40/M
108  Indy Wachtendorf  Katy  526  17:42.22  17:42.22  5:40/M
109  Irvin Tristan  Husky XC  504  17:43.03  17:43.03  5:41/M
110  Wesley Hungbui  Jesuit Track Club  513  17:43.44  17:43.44  5:41/M
111  Jackson Miller  Northwest Cross Country Club  602  17:44.25  17:44.25  5:41/M
112  David Church  Rogue Cedar Park  736  17:44.33  17:44.33  5:41/M
113  Jake Weith  1053  17:44.60  17:44.60  5:41/M
114  Kevin Martinez  1035  17:45.00  17:45.00  5:41/M
115  Eric D. Greene  995  17:45.17  17:45.17  5:41/M
116  Gregory Vasquez  The Colony Cross Country Club  813  17:45.34  17:45.34  5:41/M
117  Braden Appel  1014  17:46.09  17:46.09  5:42/M
118  Randall Bragg  1017  17:46.47  17:46.47  5:42/M
119  Tj Longoria  1034  17:46.54  17:46.54  5:42/M
120  Matt Fontillas  1026  17:47.87  17:47.87  5:42/M
121  Frank Salazar  Orange Crush  625  17:48.51  17:48.51  5:42/M
122  Kyle Polansky  Carroll XC Club  409  17:50.22  17:50.22  5:43/M
123  Jake Oldroyd  Carroll XC Club  408  17:50.59  17:50.59  5:43/M
124  Beau Anderson  SA Broncos  761  17:50.59  17:50.59  5:43/M
125  Logan McDowell  Park  660  17:51.06  17:51.06  5:43/M
126  Omar Martinez  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  439  17:51.26  17:51.26  5:43/M
127  Shaylor Lucero  998  17:51.39  17:51.39  5:43/M
128  Alex Riera  Carroll XC Club  411  17:51.48  17:51.48  5:43/M
129  Jacob Garcia  991  17:51.80  17:51.80  5:43/M
130  Connor Wilson  1011  17:52.12  17:52.12  5:44/M
131  Gerardo Gaytan  1028  17:52.48  17:52.48  5:44/M
132  Stephen Rivera  Rangers  705  17:52.80  17:52.80  5:44/M
133  Tristan Moore  1040  17:52.94  17:52.94  5:44/M
134  Zach Brown  Flyin' Hawks XC  467  17:53.06  17:53.06  5:44/M
135  Gabe Pruneda  Katy  525  17:53.57  17:53.57  5:44/M
136  Sam Johnson  Lutheran South  562  17:53.77  17:53.77  5:44/M
137  Trevor Bohr  Northwest Cross Country Club  599  17:54.12  17:54.12  5:44/M
138  Ansel Richards  Carroll XC Club  410  17:54.32  17:54.32  5:44/M
139  Nick Terrazas  Spartan Running Club  801  17:55.13  17:55.13  5:45/M
140  Brandon Harrison  Hebron  494  17:55.48  17:55.48  5:45/M
141  Scott Kassing  Hebron  496  17:55.55  17:55.55  5:45/M
142  Hunter Dellinger  Park  675  17:55.94  17:55.94  5:45/M
143  Joe Anthony Suarez  1050  17:56.06  17:56.06  5:45/M
144  Roberto Dailey  Park  650  17:57.36  17:57.36  5:45/M
145  Anthony Rodriguez  CC KING XC  424  17:58.48  17:58.48  5:46/M
146  Seth Whitaker  Park  670  17:58.66  17:58.66  5:46/M
147  Joseph Zapinski  Carroll XC Club  419  17:58.99  17:58.99  5:46/M
148  Zach Stevens  1006  17:59.26  17:59.26  5:46/M
149  Brandon Ruiz  1048  17:59.74  17:59.74  5:46/M
150  Paul Baker  Carroll XC Club  406  17:59.91  17:59.91  5:46/M
151  Manuel Cardenas  Husky XC  500  18:01.43  18:01.43  5:46/M
152  Mathew Jones  Keller West XC-B  545  18:01.50  18:01.50  5:46/M
153  Khalil Howard  Hebron  495  18:01.56  18:01.56  5:46/M
154  Matthew McClellan  Woodlands XC Club  861  18:02.48  18:02.48  5:47/M
155  Joshua Powers  1046  18:03.24  18:03.24  5:47/M
156  Arturo MacIel  Keller West XC-B  547  18:03.27  18:03.27  5:47/M
157  Josh Griffin  Mustang Running Club  590  18:03.46  18:03.46  5:47/M
158  Andrew Duffy  Marcus  573  18:03.59  18:03.59  5:47/M
159  Cameron Duffy  989  18:03.88  18:03.88  5:47/M
160  Christian Rivas  Paschal XC-TX  689  18:04.40  18:04.40  5:47/M
161  Kaleb Ritchie  Keller West XC-B  548  18:05.25  18:05.25  5:48/M
162  Trey Capello  Ascension Cross  386  18:05.84  18:05.84  5:48/M
163  Trevor Taylor  Keller West XC-B  549  18:06.34  18:06.34  5:48/M
164  Ryan De Leon  CC KING XC  421  18:06.47  18:06.47  5:48/M
165  Trenton Koestler  Northwest Cross Country Club  601  18:07.04  18:07.04  5:48/M
166  Andy Pickney  Paschal XC-TX  688  18:07.55  18:07.55  5:48/M
167  Davin Martinez  Woodlands XC Club  860  18:09.38  18:09.38  5:49/M
168  Caleb Allison  Warrior XC  839  18:10.23  18:10.23  5:49/M
169  Samuel Steele  The Colony Cross Country Club  812  18:10.29  18:10.29  5:49/M
170  Javier Garcia  CC KING XC  422  18:10.34  18:10.34  5:49/M
171  Jose Salazar  Orange Crush  626  18:10.35  18:10.35  5:49/M
172  Wyatt George  St. Thomas Running Crew  805  18:10.44  18:10.44  5:49/M
173  Hector Larin  The Colony Cross Country Club  809  18:10.77  18:10.77  5:49/M
174  Rj Burris  1018  18:11.11  18:11.11  5:50/M
175  Brandon Goolsby  Pioneer Cross Country Club  695  18:11.49  18:11.49  5:50/M
176  Grant Parks  Ridge Running Club  711  18:12.44  18:12.44  5:50/M
177  Edward Tonche  Klein XC Club  553  18:12.97  18:12.97  5:50/M
178  Matt Hanisch  Tulsa Kelley  834  18:13.22  18:13.22  5:50/M
179  Adrian MacIel  Keller West XC-B  546  18:15.66  18:15.66  5:51/M
180  Michael Boone  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  436  18:16.03  18:16.03  5:51/M
181  Anthony Mata  Rogue Cedar Park  739  18:16.60  18:16.60  5:51/M
182  Evan Allen  Keller West XC-B  544  18:17.57  18:17.57  5:52/M
183  Martin Satrio  Frisco Liberty XC Club  482  18:17.59  18:17.59  5:52/M
184  Joshua Charo  Husky XC  501  18:17.93  18:17.93  5:52/M
185  Andrew Cramer  Orange Crush  614  18:18.17  18:18.17  5:52/M
186  Samad Zia  Park  671  18:19.38  18:19.38  5:52/M
187  Nathan Scheffe  Park  666  18:20.28  18:20.28  5:53/M
188  Matthew Solcher  Jesuit Track Club  516  18:20.56  18:20.56  5:53/M
189  Nathan Adams  Woodlands XC Club  855  18:20.63  18:20.63  5:53/M
190  Shea Whatley  Flyin' Hawks XC  471  18:20.72  18:20.72  5:53/M
191  Jack Beetz  Woodlands XC Club-C  908  18:20.81  18:20.81  5:53/M
192  Jacob Shuler  Woodlands XC Club  862  18:21.24  18:21.24  5:53/M
193  Kristopher Mungia  1041  18:21.74  18:21.74  5:53/M
194  William Kudela  Jesuit Track Club  514  18:22.06  18:22.06  5:53/M
195  Connor Brooks  988  18:23.95  18:23.95  5:54/M
196  Thomas Sprague  Northwest Cross Country Club  597  18:24.43  18:24.43  5:54/M
197  Abraham Peek  Orange Crush  622  18:24.97  18:24.97  5:54/M
198  Liam McDowell  Park  659  18:25.14  18:25.14  5:54/M
199  Daniel Torres  Orange Crush  630  18:25.52  18:25.52  5:54/M
200  Barton Holdridge  996  18:25.55  18:25.55  5:54/M
201  Ryan Reza  1003  18:25.56  18:25.56  5:54/M
202  Nate Haugstad  Pioneer Cross Country Club  698  18:25.72  18:25.72  5:54/M
203  Dustin Baxter  Pioneer Cross Country Club  693  18:28.52  18:28.52  5:55/M
204  Landon Hall  Rogue Cedar Park  738  18:29.06  18:29.06  5:55/M
205  Robert Kase  Woodlands XC Club  859  18:29.42  18:29.42  5:55/M
206  Connor Brantley  Paschal XC-TX  683  18:30.06  18:30.06  5:56/M
207  Cody Atwood  986  18:30.26  18:30.26  5:56/M
208  Ricardo Garza  Keller West XC  539  18:30.91  18:30.91  5:56/M
209  Diego Hernandez  Mules Track Club  584  18:30.99  18:30.99  5:56/M
210  Manuel Torres  Keller West XC-B  550  18:31.39  18:31.39  5:56/M
211  Jordan Zeringue  Ascension Cross  391  18:33.02  18:33.02  5:57/M
212  Kory Carnett  1020  18:35.30  18:35.30  5:57/M
213  Sam Barre  CC KING XC  420  18:35.31  18:35.31  5:57/M
214  Benson Merrill  Marcus  576  18:35.95  18:35.95  5:57/M
215  Micah Hanna  Pioneer Cross Country Club  697  18:37.19  18:37.19  5:58/M
216  Christian Oldham  1043  18:38.92  18:38.92  5:58/M
217  Bryce Harris  Park  654  18:39.21  18:39.21  5:59/M
218  John Baker  1015  18:39.51  18:39.51  5:59/M
219  Tony Martinez  Park  657  18:40.26  18:40.26  5:59/M
220  Steven Jotterand  Frisco Liberty XC Club  481  18:41.11  18:41.11  5:59/M
221  Carlos Garcia  Paschal XC-TX  684  18:41.83  18:41.83  5:59/M
222  Tanner Rampy  Flyin' Hawks XC  470  18:43.05  18:43.05  6:00/M
223  Andres Cruz  Wolf Pack XC Club  842  18:43.37  18:43.37  6:00/M
224  Lee Oubre  Ascension Cross  388  18:43.54  18:43.54  6:00/M
225  Cody Keranen  Rangers  703  18:45.34  18:45.34  6:01/M
226  Haden Hickman  Flyin' Hawks XC  468  18:45.39  18:45.39  6:01/M
227  Jason Black  Mules Track Club  580  18:45.51  18:45.51  6:01/M
228  Matt Cargile  Rangers  701  18:46.20  18:46.20  6:01/M
229  Adrian Alba  St. Thomas Running Crew  802  18:46.35  18:46.35  6:01/M
230  Joshua Smith  Woodlands XC Club  894  18:48.28  18:48.28  6:02/M
231  Tyler Dumont  Roll Tribe  743  18:49.51  18:49.51  6:02/M
232  Mason Richter  Hebron  497  18:49.75  18:49.75  6:02/M
233  Dwayne Woodfox  Southern Athletics  792  18:51.29  18:51.29  6:03/M
234  Jonathan Turner  Northwest Cross Country Club  598  18:52.17  18:52.17  6:03/M
235  Michael Brisita  Roll Tribe  742  18:53.07  18:53.07  6:03/M
236  Tyler Smith  Ridge Running Club  717  18:53.85  18:53.85  6:03/M
237  Albert Rodriguez  Klein XC Club  552  18:54.72  18:54.72  6:03/M
238  Michael Waugh  Carroll XC Club  412  18:55.62  18:55.62  6:04/M
239  Dakota Beechler  Flyin' Hawks XC  466  18:56.02  18:56.02  6:04/M
240  Mark Eskew  Park  652  18:57.38  18:57.38  6:04/M
241  Jacob Gonzales  Mules Track Club  582  18:58.09  18:58.09  6:05/M
242  Zach Deeds  Mules Track Club  581  18:58.30  18:58.30  6:05/M
243  Trishan Patel  Flyin' Hawks XC  462  18:59.69  18:59.69  6:05/M
244  Jeremiah Baugh  Northwest Cross Country Club  592  19:00.50  19:00.50  6:05/M
245  Reed Phillips  Northwest Cross Country Club  595  19:01.24  19:01.24  6:06/M
246  Justin Curewitz  Ridge Running Club  715  19:02.74  19:02.74  6:06/M
247  Gage Trexler  Klein XC Club  554  19:03.04  19:03.04  6:06/M
248  Dylan Tiemann  CC KING XC  425  19:03.63  19:03.63  6:06/M
249  Trent Collins  Park  647  19:03.92  19:03.92  6:06/M
250  Marshall Belk  Park  644  19:04.76  19:04.76  6:07/M
251  Henry Butz  1019  19:04.89  19:04.89  6:07/M
252  Wesley Lapeyrouse  997  19:05.05  19:05.05  6:07/M
253  Marck Moreno  Keller West XC  541  19:05.39  19:05.39  6:07/M
254  Ben Achee  Park  641  19:05.59  19:05.59  6:07/M
255  William Bourgeois  Keller West XC  536  19:06.08  19:06.08  6:07/M
256  Wongani Kalengamaliro  Orange Crush  619  19:06.64  19:06.64  6:07/M
257  James Moorhead  Rogue Cedar Park  740  19:07.66  19:07.66  6:08/M
258  Scott Ritchie  Tulsa Kelley  835  19:08.41  19:08.41  6:08/M
259  Nick Lorocco  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  435  19:08.51  19:08.51  6:08/M
260  Gage Pickell  SA Broncos  767  19:10.43  19:10.43  6:09/M
261  Zaid Rojas  1005  19:10.65  19:10.65  6:09/M
262  Josh Duffy  Marcus  574  19:12.95  19:12.95  6:09/M
263  Alex Bases  Frisco Liberty XC Club  479  19:13.57  19:13.57  6:10/M
264  Ben Brackett  Mustang Running Club  588  19:13.74  19:13.74  6:10/M
265  Gerrit Stapleton  Rogue Cedar Park  741  19:14.24  19:14.24  6:10/M
266  Alex Silvagnoli  Lutheran South  564  19:14.35  19:14.35  6:10/M
267  Jaiver Obeso  Park  663  19:15.19  19:15.19  6:10/M
268  Davyn Gonzales  Mustang Running Club  589  19:18.12  19:18.12  6:11/M
269  Ryan Sparks  Northwest Cross Country Club  596  19:20.08  19:20.08  6:12/M
270  Dominic Reyes  Roll Tribe  744  19:20.55  19:20.55  6:12/M
271  Marcus Harris  1030  19:21.32  19:21.32  6:12/M
272  Jon Schutt  Park  667  19:23.17  19:23.17  6:13/M
273  Max Feng  SA Broncos  764  19:23.97  19:23.97  6:13/M
274  Matt Wagner  Ridge Running Club  718  19:24.55  19:24.55  6:13/M
275  Jacob Shelton  Tulsa Kelley  836  19:24.69  19:24.69  6:13/M
276  Jonathan Frost  Orange Crush  616  19:25.28  19:25.28  6:13/M
277  Jordan Jimenez  Lutheran South  561  19:26.25  19:26.25  6:14/M
278  Ziad Wardeh  Orange Crush  632  19:26.59  19:26.59  6:14/M
279  Carlos Malespin  Park  656  19:26.68  19:26.68  6:14/M
280  Brandon Whitney  Orange Crush  633  19:27.65  19:27.65  6:14/M
281  Luis Gutierrez  Rangers  702  19:28.13  19:28.13  6:14/M
282  Justin Eskind  990  19:28.65  19:28.65  6:14/M
283  Tal Thomas  1007  19:28.96  19:28.96  6:14/M
284  Aditya Sonthalia  Orange Crush  629  19:29.57  19:29.57  6:15/M
285  Efren Garza  Keller West XC  538  19:30.64  19:30.64  6:15/M
286  Cameron Gabehart  Park  653  19:30.74  19:30.74  6:15/M
287  Paul Edson  Orange Crush  615  19:32.90  19:32.90  6:16/M
288  Pete Garcia  Katy  520  19:34.47  19:34.47  6:16/M
289  Derrick Williams  Southern Athletics  791  19:34.47  19:34.47  6:16/M
290  Isaac Perez  Rangers  704  19:35.61  19:35.61  6:17/M
291  Michael Harsch  Southern Athletics  782  19:36.31  19:36.31  6:17/M
292  Austin Grantham  Pioneer Cross Country Club  696  19:37.98  19:37.98  6:17/M
293  Chase Henley  CC KING XC  423  19:43.15  19:43.15  6:19/M
294  Jorge Ruiz  Orange Crush  624  19:43.17  19:43.17  6:19/M
295  Brian Guenther  Paschal XC-TX  686  19:43.34  19:43.34  6:19/M
296  Brandon Marburger  Keller West XC  540  19:44.24  19:44.24  6:19/M
297  Matthew Chiasson  Southern Athletics  781  19:44.44  19:44.44  6:19/M
298  Aaron Rodriguez  Keller West XC  542  19:45.27  19:45.27  6:20/M
299  Keegan Gilhooly  SA Broncos  765  19:47.74  19:47.74  6:20/M
300  Francisco Llauger  Orange Crush  620  19:48.55  19:48.55  6:21/M
301  Tyler Ballow  Keller West XC  535  19:53.26  19:53.26  6:22/M
302  Michael Saldana  SA Broncos  768  19:53.38  19:53.38  6:22/M
303  Andres Cabrera  Park  646  19:53.76  19:53.76  6:22/M
304  Daniel Thurber  Keller West XC  543  19:56.02  19:56.02  6:23/M
305  Zach Wooldridge  Ridge Running Club  719  19:57.14  19:57.14  6:24/M
306  Branden Billey  Ridge Running Club  713  19:58.30  19:58.30  6:24/M
307  Scout Anderson  The Colony Cross Country Club  808  19:58.61  19:58.61  6:24/M
308  Ryan Hummel  Orange Crush  618  19:59.17  19:59.17  6:24/M
309  Mike Criswell  Spartan Running Club  795  20:00.85  20:00.85  6:25/M
310  Grant Kay  Spartan Running Club  796  20:01.83  20:01.83  6:25/M
311  Zach Schutze  Lutheran South  563  20:04.49  20:04.49  6:26/M
312  Calum Wulfers  Tulsa Kelley  837  20:05.91  20:05.91  6:26/M
313  Jesus Aries  Park  642  20:09.62  20:09.62  6:28/M
314  Jose Munoz  1000  20:12.54  20:12.54  6:28/M
315  James Butterfield  Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club  433  20:13.08  20:13.08  6:29/M
316  Harrison Varvel  Orange Crush  631  20:15.16  20:15.16  6:29/M
317  Justin French  Keller West XC  537  20:21.75  20:21.75  6:31/M
318  Carter Van Amburgh  Paschal XC-TX  690  20:24.35  20:24.35  6:32/M
319  Connor McLain  TRC-Mansfield  823  20:25.37  20:25.37  6:33/M
320  Nicholas Enochs  Park  651  20:27.72  20:27.72  6:33/M
321  Jeremy Robertson  Flyin' Hawks XC  464  20:31.83  20:31.83  6:35/M
322  Russell Kohler  SA Broncos  766  20:32.50  20:32.50  6:35/M
323  Joe Gonzales  Northwest Cross Country Club  594  20:38.11  20:38.11  6:37/M
324  Zach Wooten  SA Broncos  772  20:49.08  20:49.08  6:40/M
325  Nathan Batts  Paschal XC-TX  682  20:49.14  20:49.14  6:40/M
326  Logan Thibodeaux  Ascension Cross  390  20:50.86  20:50.86  6:41/M
327  Connor Shannon  SA Broncos  770  20:51.34  20:51.34  6:41/M
328  Ryan Mendoza  Orange Crush  621  20:54.80  20:54.80  6:42/M
329  Taylor Hahn  Tulsa Kelley  828  20:54.82  20:54.82  6:42/M
330  Daniel McCay  Tulsa Kelley  830  20:55.22  20:55.22  6:42/M
331  Mitch Gonzales  St. Thomas Running Crew  806  20:56.47  20:56.47  6:43/M
332  Dylan Delgado  SA Broncos  763  20:57.34  20:57.34  6:43/M
333  Brendan Vanhook  Park  669  20:59.21  20:59.21  6:44/M
334  Joey Adkins  Northwest Cross Country Club  591  21:02.61  21:02.61  6:44/M
335  Blake Theriot  Southern Athletics  790  21:02.94  21:02.94  6:44/M
336  Chris Matise  Southern Athletics  785  21:03.10  21:03.10  6:45/M
337  Ben Lamont  Warrior XC  840  21:07.75  21:07.75  6:46/M
338  Brady Mitchell  Southern Athletics  787  21:15.93  21:15.93  6:49/M
339  Fleming Pate-Jordan  Paschal XC-TX  687  21:19.01  21:19.01  6:50/M
340  Will Sturrock  Mules Track Club  585  21:24.59  21:24.59  6:52/M
341  Patrick McCabe  Park  658  21:29.99  21:29.99  6:53/M
342  Thomas Barolak  Park  643  21:33.85  21:33.85  6:54/M
343  Alex Aleman  SA Broncos  760  21:38.10  21:38.10  6:56/M
344  Will Kuglen  Park  655  21:40.79  21:40.79  6:57/M
345  Peter Eskandr  Katy  519  21:44.33  21:44.33  6:58/M
346  Craig Matise  Southern Athletics  786  21:47.17  21:47.17  6:59/M
347  Grayson Wilson  Spartan Running Club  797  22:01.51  22:01.51  7:03/M
348  Logan Coyle  Park  649  22:04.33  22:04.33  7:04/M
349  Jose Santos  SA Broncos  769  22:15.57  22:15.57  7:08/M
350  Caulin Bradshaw  Northwest Cross Country Club  593  22:20.80  22:20.80  7:09/M
351  Brandon Smith  SA Broncos  771  22:24.35  22:24.35  7:11/M
352  Justin Narvaez  Flyin' Hawks XC  469  22:39.59  22:39.59  7:16/M
353  Hunter Hewitt  Orange Crush  617  22:53.09  22:53.09  7:20/M
354  Gabriel Neyra  Flyin' Hawks XC  461  23:29.77  23:29.77  7:32/M
355  Kevin Hutsell  Flyin' Hawks XC  460  25:16.44  25:16.44  8:06/M
356  Tony Cipresso  Orange Crush  613  25:16.75  25:16.75  8:06/M
357  Ali Raza  Orange Crush  623  25:50.98  25:50.98  8:17/M
358  Nick Greene  Flyin' Hawks XC  459  26:02.62  26:02.62  8:21/M
359  Chris Bermejo  Paschal XC-TX  691  36:22.30  36:22.30  11:39/M
360  Colin McGovern  Woodlands XC Club  885  42:01.31  42:01.31  13:28/M






Boys/Girls Short Course 3K
Female Finishers
1  Jennifer Dunlap  377  11:17.21  11:17.21  6:16/M
2  Morgan Livingston  Kingwood XC  109  11:39.51  11:39.51  3:44/M
3  Avery Pogue  Kingwood XC  110  11:44.69  11:44.69  3:46/M
4  Kayla Russell  Kingwood XC  111  12:02.10  12:02.10  6:41/M
5  Raeleen Ortiz  Royalty Running Club  241  12:42.67  12:42.67  7:03/M
6  Chantel Garrido  Royalty Running Club  239  12:53.37  12:53.37  4:08/M
7  Alicia Steinley  Ridge Running Club  215  13:00.13  13:00.13  4:10/M
8  Julia Streifle  Ridge Running Club  216  13:19.08  13:19.08  4:16/M
9  Esmeralda Arechiga  Royalty Running Club  236  13:26.57  13:26.57  4:18/M
10  Katelynn Shilling  Ridge Running Club  214  13:36.10  13:36.10  7:33/M
11  Erika Cortez  Royalty Running Club  238  13:38.48  13:38.48  4:22/M
12  Maria Puente  Ridge Running Club  212  13:48.98  13:48.98  4:25/M
13  Jazmine Rojas  Royalty Running Club  242  13:58.51  13:58.51  4:29/M
14  Yazkyn Caldera  Royalty Running Club  237  13:58.82  13:58.82  4:29/M
15  Eunice Gonzalez  Royalty Running Club  240  13:59.04  13:59.04  4:29/M
16  Saman Asghar  Katy  86  14:00.03  14:00.03  4:29/M
17  Shawntel Goff  Ridge Running Club  207  14:03.96  14:03.96  4:30/M
 
Male Finishers
1  Bruin Bourgeois  Woodlands XC Club  868  9:56.99  9:56.99  5:31/M
2  Gerardo Bandera  Woodlands XC Club  865  10:07.79  10:07.79  5:37/M
3  Joe Konopczynski  Woodlands XC Club  879  10:09.96  10:09.96  5:38/M
4  Jose MacKay  Woodlands XC Club  881  10:11.24  10:11.24  5:39/M
5  Jack Kirby  Woodlands XC Club  878  10:11.71  10:11.71  5:39/M
6  Ryan May  Woodlands XC Club  884  10:11.76  10:11.76  5:39/M
7  Jose Melendrez  Royalty Running Club  750  10:14.25  10:14.25  5:41/M
8  Payton Miller  Woodlands XC Club  886  10:15.74  10:15.74  5:42/M
9  Daniel Harris  Woodlands XC Club  872  10:16.14  10:16.14  5:42/M
10  Derek Hill  Woodlands XC Club  873  10:19.72  10:19.72  5:44/M
11  Alejandro Melendrez  Royalty Running Club  749  10:23.26  10:23.26  5:46/M
12  Matthew Baker  Woodlands XC Club  864  10:25.00  10:25.00  5:47/M
13  Andrew Proctor  Woodlands XC Club  891  10:27.30  10:27.30  5:48/M
14  John Andrus  Woodlands XC Club  863  10:28.87  10:28.87  5:49/M
15  Javier Villegas  Woodlands XC Club  898  10:29.06  10:29.06  5:49/M
16  Jacob Edge  Woodlands XC Club  870  10:29.89  10:29.89  5:49/M
17  Brice Piotter  Woodlands XC Club  889  10:31.50  10:31.50  5:51/M
18  John Vibrock  Woodlands XC Club  897  10:33.55  10:33.55  5:52/M
19  Jonathan Staley  Woodlands XC Club  895  10:36.57  10:36.57  5:53/M
20  Austin Foster  1058  10:38.06  10:38.06  5:54/M
21  Andrew Small  Royalty Running Club  751  10:41.81  10:41.81  5:56/M
22  Sean Powell  Woodlands XC Club  890  10:43.72  10:43.72  5:57/M
23  Duncan Kiker  Woodlands XC Club  877  10:46.76  10:46.76  5:59/M
24  Austin Weynand  Woodlands XC Club  899  10:47.78  10:47.78  5:59/M
25  Jakob Bellamy  Park  672  10:48.28  10:48.28  6:00/M
26  Cameron Hunter  Woodlands XC Club  875  10:48.66  10:48.66  6:00/M
27  Austin Opalko  Woodlands XC Club  887  10:56.21  10:56.21  6:04/M
28  Adam Berarducci  Woodlands XC Club  867  10:59.58  10:59.58  6:06/M
29  Nick Palmero  Woodlands XC Club  888  11:01.98  11:01.98  6:07/M
30  Bryan Swanson  Park  679  11:03.12  11:03.12  6:08/M
31  Jose Aviles  Royalty Running Club  745  11:03.49  11:03.49  6:08/M
32  Matthew Janorschy  Woodlands XC Club  876  11:16.03  11:16.03  6:16/M
33  Sam Konopczynski  Woodlands XC Club  880  11:18.54  11:18.54  6:17/M
34  Ryan Sauber  Woodlands XC Club  893  11:19.62  11:19.62  6:17/M
35  Stephen Webb  1061  11:28.25  11:28.25  6:22/M
36  Cameron Romaguera  Woodlands XC Club  892  11:29.05  11:29.05  6:23/M
37  Bj Hillhouse  Royalty Running Club  747  11:37.66  11:37.66  6:27/M
38  Pranav Kalyani  Royalty Running Club  748  11:53.20  11:53.20  6:36/M
39  Andrew Hueske  Woodlands XC Club  874  12:03.54  12:03.54  6:42/M
40  Christopher Holle  1059  12:23.51  12:23.51  6:53/M
41  Nathan Fisher  Woodlands XC Club  871  13:09.35  13:09.35  7:18/M
42  Matthew Perniciaro  Southern Athletics  789  13:29.32  13:29.32  7:29/M
43  Dillon Lane  Southern Athletics  784  13:29.36  13:29.36  7:29/M




Girls Open 5K
Female Finishers
1  Penny Taylor  350  19:03.18  19:03.18  
2  Sarah Cory  Carroll XC Club  18  19:10.88  19:10.88  6:09/M
3  Lauren Berry  Carroll XC Club  16  19:29.98  19:29.98  6:15/M
4  Sam Young  Carroll XC Club  29  19:30.97  19:30.97  6:15/M
5  Lauren Harrell  Rogers XC Club  218  19:34.02  19:34.02  10:52/M
6  Ashley Jansen  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  282  19:36.20  19:36.20  6:17/M
7  Laura Lashus  Carroll XC Club  22  19:46.33  19:46.33  6:20/M
8  Christina Nelson  371  19:50.41  19:50.41  6:21/M
9  Lisa Lauschke  Rogers XC Club  219  19:57.36  19:57.36  11:05/M
10  Morgan Lebsack  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  283  19:58.32  19:58.32  6:24/M
11  Abby Gray  Mules Track Club  139  20:01.59  20:01.59  6:25/M
12  Meghan Brown  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  277  20:03.62  20:03.62  6:26/M
13  Katy Pfile  Katy  78  20:04.60  20:04.60  11:09/M
14  Niki Leduc  Plano West Running Wolves  198  20:11.78  20:11.78  11:13/M
15  Rebecca Parsons  373  20:11.89  20:11.89  6:28/M
16  Lauren Porter  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  284  20:16.91  20:16.91  11:16/M
17  Eileen Sullivan  Park  184  20:22.25  20:22.25  11:19/M
18  Damallie Ortiz  Husky XC  64  20:23.84  20:23.84  6:32/M
19  Vanessa Lerma  366  20:24.05  20:24.05  6:32/M
20  Brittney Prince  Park  181  20:29.34  20:29.34  6:34/M
21  Tea Rodriguez  Katy  81  20:29.88  20:29.88  11:23/M
22  Kristen Howell  363  20:31.44  20:31.44  6:35/M
23  Amelia Ahner  Carroll XC Club  15  20:32.78  20:32.78  11:24/M
24  Hannah Hill  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  281  20:34.63  20:34.63  6:36/M
25  Hailey Taylor  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  287  20:37.07  20:37.07  6:36/M
26  Jordan Bishoff  358  20:39.29  20:39.29  6:37/M
27  Ryan Gossett  Marcus  135  20:42.08  20:42.08  11:30/M
28  Maddie Martinez  Mules Track Club  143  20:47.06  20:47.06  6:40/M
29  Caitlin Bobb  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  276  20:48.58  20:48.58  6:40/M
30  Toni Russell  Plano West Running Wolves  201  20:49.33  20:49.33  6:40/M
31  Ashley Waterman  376  20:50.04  20:50.04  11:34/M
32  Abby Holloway  324  20:50.52  20:50.52  6:41/M
33  Carnley Graham  362  20:52.05  20:52.05  11:36/M
34  Avery Davis  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  278  20:52.17  20:52.17  6:41/M
35  Camila Cortina  Park  178  20:52.27  20:52.27  6:41/M
36  Miranda Roberts  Carroll XC Club  27  20:53.34  20:53.34  11:36/M
37  Bailey Hefner  Rogue Cedar Park  230  20:54.43  20:54.43  11:37/M
38  Eleanor Jahant  365  20:55.21  20:55.21  6:42/M
39  Georgia Burner  Park  177  20:55.24  20:55.24  6:42/M
40  Ashlen Grantham  320  20:55.86  20:55.86  6:42/M
41  Cathy Smith  Katy  83  20:56.01  20:56.01  6:43/M
42  Taryn Shanes  Plano West Running Wolves  202  20:57.96  20:57.96  11:38/M
43  Perla Maldanado  368  20:58.02  20:58.02  6:43/M
44  Shelby Kallus  Spartan Running Club  264  20:58.54  20:58.54  11:39/M
45  Moriah Dadson  Carroll XC Club  19  20:59.15  20:59.15  11:39/M
46  Hannah Ivory  Southern Athletics  257  21:00.30  21:00.30  6:44/M
47  Kate Brekken  Carroll XC Club  17  21:03.55  21:03.55  6:45/M
48  Jessica Williams  Hebron  62  21:06.50  21:06.50  6:46/M
49  Vanessa Flores  361  21:07.46  21:07.46  6:46/M
50  Holly Morgan  Carroll XC Club  24  21:08.35  21:08.35  6:46/M
51  Megan Bybee  Ridge Running Club  210  21:09.06  21:09.06  6:47/M
52  Lauren Jones  Hebron  59  21:10.63  21:10.63  11:46/M
53  Jessica Eskandr  Katy  73  21:12.19  21:12.19  11:47/M
54  Haley McFadden  Carroll XC Club  23  21:13.09  21:13.09  6:48/M
55  Josie Musgrave  Paschal XC-TX  188  21:13.75  21:13.75  6:48/M
56  Brianna Grabill  Rogue Cedar Park  229  21:14.22  21:14.22  6:48/M
57  Rianna Randolph  Carroll XC Club  26  21:14.31  21:14.31  6:48/M
58  Sadie Ramos  Katy  79  21:17.74  21:17.74  6:49/M
59  Hannah George  Carroll XC Club  20  21:18.25  21:18.25  6:50/M
60  Beatrice Crump  Marcus  133  21:20.91  21:20.91  6:50/M
61  Kaitlyn Mendoza  370  21:23.11  21:23.11  6:51/M
62  Nicole Lopez  Marcus  137  21:24.56  21:24.56  6:52/M
63  Jackie Pecha  Plano West Running Wolves  200  21:24.99  21:24.99  6:52/M
64  Savanna Escobar  360  21:25.51  21:25.51  6:52/M
65  Whitney Woods  Carroll XC Club  28  21:28.39  21:28.39  6:53/M
66  Cecelia Crump  Marcus  134  21:31.55  21:31.55  6:54/M
67  Fernanda Garcia  Paschal XC-TX  186  21:32.00  21:32.00  6:54/M
68  Marisa Madison  Katy  77  21:32.14  21:32.14  6:54/M
69  Hanah Bayer  Klein XC Club  112  21:32.50  21:32.50  6:54/M
70  Kamryn Harris  Plano West Running Wolves  197  21:34.09  21:34.09  6:55/M
71  Lauren Gutierrez  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  279  21:34.62  21:34.62  6:55/M
72  Lydia Hafer  The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country Club  280  21:37.44  21:37.44  6:56/M
73  Jamie Eriksson  Plano West Running Wolves  196  21:38.19  21:38.19  6:56/M
74  Alex Kuykendall  Hebron  60  21:40.29  21:40.29  6:57/M
75  Morgan Rhines  342  21:41.94  21:41.94  6:57/M
76  Camille Olson  Carroll XC Club  25  21:42.61  21:42.61  6:57/M
77  Ashley Holdorf  Hebron  58  21:47.78  21:47.78  6:59/M
78  Jackie Rowell  Park  183  21:48.18  21:48.18  6:59/M
79  Jessica Forster  314  21:51.03  21:51.03  7:00/M
80  Jackie Dominguez  SA Broncos  246  21:52.27  21:52.27  7:01/M
81  Victoria Valka  Ridge Running Club  208  21:53.60  21:53.60  7:01/M
82  Taylor Santos  345  21:54.02  21:54.02  7:01/M
83  Emily Lozano  Mules Track Club  142  21:55.22  21:55.22  7:01/M
84  Madelaine Savoie  Katy  82  22:00.96  22:00.96  7:03/M
85  Vanessa Marshall  Paschal XC-TX  187  22:07.97  22:07.97  7:05/M
86  Lizbeth Cortez  Ridge Running Club  205  22:08.93  22:08.93  7:06/M
87  Jordan Tidaback  Mustang Running Club  153  22:10.24  22:10.24  7:06/M
88  Kelly Cook  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club  35  22:11.53  22:11.53  7:07/M
89  Kayli Jones  Carroll XC Club  21  22:17.14  22:17.14  7:09/M
90  Abby Grippin  Flyin' Hawks XC  46  22:17.48  22:17.48  7:09/M
91  Kayci Parcells  Plano West Running Wolves  199  22:24.52  22:24.52  7:11/M
92  Andrea Miranda  Park  179  22:25.57  22:25.57  7:11/M
93  Sara Wojcak  Mustang Running Club  154  22:26.96  22:26.96  7:11/M
94  Sophia Nottoli  Hebron  61  22:34.82  22:34.82  7:14/M
95  Kara Bagg  Mules Track Club  138  22:37.70  22:37.70  7:15/M
96  Morgan Brast  Spartan Running Club  261  22:38.88  22:38.88  7:15/M
97  Hannah McGregor  Flyin' Hawks XC  49  22:41.03  22:41.03  7:16/M
98  Carlee Bradley  Flyin' Hawks XC  45  22:44.52  22:44.52  7:17/M
99  Marlene Renz  Mules Track Club  144  22:45.46  22:45.46  7:18/M
100  Rebecca Tankersley  375  22:48.14  22:48.14  7:18/M
101  Adina Scunicht  Klein XC Club  115  22:55.97  22:55.97  7:21/M
102  Hayle Lopez  Klein XC Club  113  22:56.36  22:56.36  7:21/M
103  Ashley Huron  SA Broncos  248  23:02.06  23:02.06  7:23/M
104  Margaret Hofmann  Spartan Running Club  263  23:06.15  23:06.15  7:24/M
105  Tivi Kaminski  Mules Track Club  140  23:06.54  23:06.54  7:24/M
106  Jessica Martinez  Flyin' Hawks XC  48  23:06.79  23:06.79  7:24/M
107  Robyn Day  Northwest Cross Country Club  164  23:09.87  23:09.87  7:25/M
108  Alyssa Childress  Northwest Cross Country Club  163  23:10.03  23:10.03  7:26/M
109  Cristian Engelmann  SA Broncos  247  23:10.63  23:10.63  7:26/M
110  Ari Aspegren  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club  31  23:12.95  23:12.95  7:26/M
111  Sara Schmachtenberger  SA Broncos  252  23:13.76  23:13.76  7:26/M
112  Ashley Cason  Ridge Running Club  204  23:17.39  23:17.39  7:28/M
113  Audrey Cantu  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club  33  23:19.93  23:19.93  7:28/M
114  Amber Barnette  Ridge Running Club  203  23:25.93  23:25.93  7:30/M
115  Francine Pelaez  Klein XC Club  114  23:27.50  23:27.50  7:31/M
116  Jade Garza  Ridge Running Club  206  23:45.09  23:45.09  7:37/M
117  Daryann Horton  Southern Athletics  256  23:55.14  23:55.14  7:40/M
118  Brittany Ward  Ridge Running Club  209  24:00.42  24:00.42  7:42/M
119  Katelyn Vinson  Flyin' Hawks XC  50  24:04.56  24:04.56  7:43/M
120  Morgan Sanchez  SA Broncos  251  24:07.15  24:07.15  7:44/M
121  Daniella Rios-Romero  Keller West XC  101  24:07.44  24:07.44  7:44/M
122  Breeann Martin  Southern Athletics  258  24:11.04  24:11.04  7:45/M
123  Rachel Whatley  Spartan Running Club  268  24:15.53  24:15.53  7:46/M
124  Maddie Ramsay  Katy  80  24:20.62  24:20.62  7:48/M
125  Lindsay Crichton  Ridge Running Club  211  24:29.27  24:29.27  7:51/M
126  Alicia Swart  Park  185  24:31.47  24:31.47  7:51/M
127  Haley Willis  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club  37  24:42.32  24:42.32  7:55/M
128  Devon Lagueux  Mules Track Club  141  24:44.46  24:44.46  7:56/M
129  Meere Rajagopalan  Park  182  24:51.98  24:51.98  7:58/M
130  Sydney Sprague  Spartan Running Club  266  25:20.01  25:20.01  8:07/M
131  Marisa Zamora  Northwest Cross Country Club  168  25:20.62  25:20.62  8:07/M
132  Kimmie Alger  Park  176  25:28.66  25:28.66  8:10/M
133  Ashley Wingerter  Southern Athletics  260  25:32.55  25:32.55  8:11/M
134  Morgan Bomgardner  Northwest Cross Country Club  162  25:35.74  25:35.74  8:12/M
135  Ashley Clayton  Keller West XC  96  25:46.77  25:46.77  8:16/M
136  Esther Huang  364  26:00.41  26:00.41  8:20/M
137  Cherica Eckiwaudah  359  26:01.87  26:01.87  8:20/M
138  Anya Vaporciyan  Spartan Running Club  267  26:07.61  26:07.61  8:22/M
139  Erin Mirakian  SA Broncos  249  26:12.47  26:12.47  8:24/M
140  Torrie Howard  Keller West XC  99  26:13.34  26:13.34  8:24/M
141  Megan Milan  Spartan Running Club  265  26:30.77  26:30.77  8:30/M
142  Anna Beth Johnson  Northwest Cross Country Club  158  26:42.67  26:42.67  8:33/M
143  Shawnelle Valdespino  SA Broncos  253  27:06.91  27:06.91  8:41/M
144  Emilee Romero  Mustang Running Club  152  27:14.79  27:14.79  8:44/M
145  Brandi Blanchard  Southern Athletics  254  27:15.03  27:15.03  8:44/M
146  Kacie Heinz  Dripping Springs Cross Country Club  36  27:44.75  27:44.75  8:53/M
147  Rose Davis  SA Broncos  245  28:18.74  28:18.74  9:04/M

 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Championship 5K

Team - Carroll XC Club Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times):1:17:31.01 Ave Time:15:30.20
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Joe Sansone

 

2

2

15:12.84

15:12.84


2

404

Nate Sullivan

 

3

5

15:18.06

30:30.90


3

402

Connor Hendrickson

 

4

9

15:18.22

45:49.12


4

401

Trevor Gilley

 

7

16

15:31.72

1:01:20.84


5

399

Eli Canal

 

16

32

16:10.17

1:17:31.01


6

400

Alec Garner

 

17

49

16:11.80

1:33:42.81


7

405

Chase Wichman

 

50

99

16:40.07

1:50:22.88


 
Team - Woodlands XC Club Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times):1:21:01.53 Ave Time:16:12.31
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

851

Brigham Hedges

 

10

10

15:48.52

15:48.52


2

848

Adam Davidson

 

11

21

15:49.32

31:37.84


3

849

Logan Emery

 

30

51

16:22.24

48:00.08


4

850

Rick Hawley

 

36

87

16:27.65

1:04:27.73


5

852

Craig Irvin

 

42

129

16:33.80

1:21:01.53


6

853

Hiroshi Kirby

 

72

201

16:56.17

1:37:57.70


7

854

Eric Kroon

 

76

277

16:58.23

1:54:55.93


 
Team - Marcus Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times):1:21:19.39 Ave Time:16:15.88
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Logan Hendrix

 

8

8

15:36.45

15:36.45


2

566

Evan Durrill

 

15

23

16:10.02

31:46.47


3

569

Luke Hendrix

 

32

55

16:24.62

48:11.09


4

565

Jacob Babbidge

 

40

95

16:31.66

1:04:42.75


5

571

Adam Steele

 

45

140

16:36.64

1:21:19.39


6

567

Drew Gunther

 

80

220

17:02.61

1:38:22.00


7

578

John Shirk

 

124

344

17:46.53

1:56:08.53


 
Team - Eastwood Running Club Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times):1:21:46.52 Ave Time:16:21.30
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Brian Casillas

 

12

12

16:02.87

16:02.87


2

454

Ryan Saenz

 

14

26

16:09.81

32:12.68


3

452

Richard Mora

 

22

48

16:14.19

48:26.87


4

453

Steven Rios

 

35

83

16:26.94

1:04:53.81


5

456

Stephen Wallace

 

65

148

16:52.71

1:21:46.52


6

455

Jose Silva

 

77

225

16:59.97

1:38:46.49


7

450

Caleb Buntyn

 

84

309

17:03.88

1:55:50.37


 
Team - Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times):1:21:56.79 Ave Time:16:23.36
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

639

Chris Williams

 

18

18

16:12.53

16:12.53


2

637

Connor Meaux

 

21

39

16:13.52

32:26.05


3

640

James Wolhart

 

23

62

16:14.77

48:40.82


4

676

Drew Hymel

 

46

108

16:37.93

1:05:18.75


5

636

Tanner Maloney

 

47

155

16:38.04

1:21:56.79


6

635

Wade Linder

 

49

204

16:39.90

1:38:36.69


7

634

Cooper Burner

 

57

261

16:45.75

1:55:22.44


 
Team - Rogue Cedar Park Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times):1:22:31.05 Ave Time:16:30.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

730

Chris Mulverhill

 

27

27

16:19.60

16:19.60


2

732

Parker Singleton

 

31

58

16:22.87

32:42.47


3

733

Logan Thomas

 

37

95

16:28.63

49:11.10


4

729

James McIlwain

 

39

134

16:31.47

1:05:42.57


5

728

Gabe Lara

 

60

194

16:48.48

1:22:31.05


6

727

Greg Klement

 

68

262

16:53.10

1:39:24.15


7

731

Leo Perez

 

104

366

17:18.08

1:56:42.23


 
Team - Jesuit Track Club Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times):1:22:27.13 Ave Time:16:29.43
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

508

Frank Lara

 

9

9

15:38.08

15:38.08


2

505

Rj Ammons

 

13

22

16:05.19

31:43.27


3

509

Gus Raskosky

 

64

86

16:52.36

48:35.63


4

507

Joseph Hernandez

 

70

156

16:55.08

1:05:30.71


5

506

Blake Bordelon

 

73

229

16:56.42

1:22:27.13


6

511

Colin Thompson

 

111

340

17:27.35

1:39:54.48


7

510

Lucas Sganderlla

 

114

454

17:34.42

1:57:28.90


 
Team - Bentonville Cross Country Club Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times):1:22:30.77 Ave Time:16:30.15
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Jacob Shiohira

 

6

6

15:29.09

15:29.09


2

395

Austin Hunt

 

34

40

16:26.86

31:55.95


3

392

Alex Battaglia

 

48

88

16:39.54

48:35.49


4

397

Hector Ramos

 

71

159

16:55.12

1:05:30.61


5

394

Parker Dey

 

79

238

17:00.16

1:22:30.77


6

396

Brennan Kotoucek

 

90

328

17:08.20

1:39:38.97


7

393

Ryan Dalton

 

121

449

17:40.19

1:57:19.16


 
Team - Tulsa Kelley Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times):1:23:32.20 Ave Time:16:42.44
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

829

Sean Kane

 

24

24

16:15.00

16:15.00


2

832

Sam Stephan

 

29

53

16:20.55

32:35.55


3

826

Aaron Alonso

 

55

108

16:45.00

49:20.55


4

827

Michael Duke

 

86

194

17:05.65

1:06:26.20


5

833

Colton Cameron

 

89

283

17:06.00

1:23:32.20


6

831

Alex Ritchie

 

96

379

17:11.69

1:40:43.89


 
Team - Hebron Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times):1:22:48.48 Ave Time:16:33.70
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

485

Robert Domanic

 

1

1

15:09.13

15:09.13


2

484

James Bodnar

 

26

27

16:19.46

31:28.59


3

487

Michael Summers

 

75

102

16:57.00

48:25.59


4

488

Chase Van Voorhis

 

95

197

17:10.63

1:05:36.22


5

489

Brad White

 

97

294

17:12.26

1:22:48.48


6

483

Brady Adger

 

107

401

17:23.88

1:40:12.36


7

486

Jeff Henry

 

119

520

17:39.40

1:57:51.76


 
Team - Luling XC Club Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times):1:23:46.86 Ave Time:16:45.37
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

555

Jose Campos

 

25

25

16:16.29

16:16.29


2

557

Ryan Flores

 

41

66

16:32.34

32:48.63


3

556

Danny Castillo

 

51

117

16:40.30

49:28.93


4

559

Brian Guerrero

 

81

198

17:02.72

1:06:31.65


5

558

Will Frazier

 

101

299

17:15.21

1:23:46.86


6

560

Fabian Guerrero

 

115

414

17:34.80

1:41:21.66


 
Team - Runnin' Wolves XC Club Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times):1:23:56.79 Ave Time:16:47.36
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

754

Grant Copeland

 

33

33

16:25.86

16:25.86


2

755

Luis Cuenca

 

58

91

16:46.43

33:12.29


3

756

Walter Edstrom

 

59

150

16:48.03

50:00.32


4

757

Drew Megura

 

67

217

16:52.94

1:06:53.26


5

753

Mike Coopman

 

83

300

17:03.53

1:23:56.79


6

759

Enrique Vargas

 

113

413

17:34.24

1:41:31.03


7

758

Ali Nourani

 

129

542

17:58.90

1:59:29.93


 
Team - Keller West XC Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times):1:24:15.84 Ave Time:16:51.17
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

532

Alonzo Pollum

 

28

28

16:19.62

16:19.62


2

530

Blake Contreras

 

53

81

16:42.18

33:01.80


3

531

Zachary Lindquist

 

69

150

16:53.82

49:55.62


4

533

Aaron Willingham

 

82

232

17:02.88

1:06:58.50


5

529

Carson Burnside

 

103

335

17:17.34

1:24:15.84


6

528

Alex Arnold

 

116

451

17:35.94

1:41:51.78


 
Team - Rogers XC Club Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times):1:24:34.26 Ave Time:16:54.85
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

722

Austin Salazar

 

19

19

16:12.61

16:12.61


2

720

Taylor Bryant

 

61

80

16:49.52

33:02.13


3

723

Andrew Simpson

 

87

167

17:05.93

50:08.06


4

725

Ian Smith

 

94

261

17:09.92

1:07:17.98


5

726

Paul Torres

 

102

363

17:16.28

1:24:34.26


6

721

Jesse Garcia

 

122

485

17:45.05

1:42:19.31


 
Team - Dallas Track Club Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times):1:24:58.49 Ave Time:16:59.70
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

444

Rico Lara

 

38

38

16:30.43

16:30.43


2

442

Griffin Beitter

 

78

116

16:59.98

33:30.41


3

447

Adam Rathjen

 

88

204

17:05.94

50:36.35


4

443

Jack Beitter

 

91

295

17:08.63

1:07:44.98


5

448

Austin Roberts

 

98

393

17:13.51

1:24:58.49


6

445

Danny Leland

 

100

493

17:14.44

1:42:12.93


7

446

Brooks Munn

 

110

603

17:27.20

1:59:40.13


 
Team - Friendswood Harriers Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times):1:25:16.10 Ave Time:17:03.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

478

Ryan Teel

 

5

5

15:21.21

15:21.21


2

474

Levi Kessler

 

44

49

16:34.73

31:55.94


3

477

Troy Richardson

 

85

134

17:03.93

48:59.87


4

476

Michael Otto

 

127

261

17:54.56

1:06:54.43


5

475

Ryan Oliver

 

134

395

18:21.67

1:25:16.10


6

473

Austin Cline

 

135

530

18:21.94

1:43:38.04


7

472

Robert Anselmo

 

141

671

19:25.43

2:03:03.47


 
Team - The Eagle Pass Project Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times):1:25:16.05 Ave Time:17:03.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

820

Saul Vasquez

 

52

52

16:41.14

16:41.14


2

819

Jorge Otriz

 

56

108

16:45.69

33:26.83


3

818

Martin Lopez

 

93

201

17:09.73

50:36.56


4

817

Victor Garcia

 

99

300

17:13.83

1:07:50.39


5

816

Micheal Espinoza

 

109

409

17:25.66

1:25:16.05


6

815

Carlos Elizondo

 

117

526

17:36.39

1:42:52.44


7

814

Hector Alvarez

 

123

649

17:45.97

2:00:38.41


 
Team - Orange Crush Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times):1:25:52.09 Ave Time:17:10.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

608

Kevin Dean

 

20

20

16:12.99

16:12.99


2

609

Chandler Rathke

 

62

82

16:51.18

33:04.17


3

605

Roderick Bell

 

112

194

17:31.33

50:35.50


4

607

Alex Corbin

 

118

312

17:36.86

1:08:12.36


5

606

Ryan Brenkus

 

120

432

17:39.73

1:25:52.09


6

610

Magnus Sletfjerding

 

125

557

17:48.30

1:43:40.39


7

611

Tyler Winter

 

132

689

18:11.48

2:01:51.87


 
Team - Ridge Running Club Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times):1:25:38.08 Ave Time:17:07.62
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

710

Zack Ladoe

 

54

54

16:43.18

16:43.18


2

708

Justin Barrett

 

66

120

16:52.80

33:35.98


3

712

Daniel Solis

 

105

225

17:18.55

50:54.53


4

706

Juan Alvarez

 

106

331

17:19.40

1:08:13.93


5

707

Luis Alvarez

 

108

439

17:24.15

1:25:38.08


6

709

John Beauchamp

 

131

570

18:02.62

1:43:40.70


7

714

Brandon Bush

 

133

703

18:19.14

2:01:59.84


 
Team - Cypress Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times):1:26:28.35 Ave Time:17:17.67
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

430

Zachary Quinlan

 

43

43

16:34.58

16:34.58


2

426

Raymond Berrones

 

74

117

16:56.46

33:31.04


3

428

Connor Hanson

 

92

209

17:08.97

50:40.01


4

431

Pablo Talavera

 

126

335

17:53.61

1:08:33.62


5

429

Harry Krantz

 

128

463

17:54.73

1:26:28.35


6

432

Blake Tepera

 

142

605

21:31.93

1:48:00.28


 
Team - Southern Athletics Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 604 Team Score (times):1:31:05.07 Ave Time:18:13.01
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Devyn Keith

 

63

63

16:51.33

16:51.33


2

774

Austin Brown

 

130

193

18:01.62

34:52.95


3

777

Matthew Feehan

 

136

329

18:33.51

53:26.46


4

779

Christian Paz

 

137

466

18:45.11

1:12:11.57


5

776

Tyler Dugas

 

138

604

18:53.50

1:31:05.07


6

773

Zachary Barthel

 

139

743

18:58.56

1:50:03.63


7

775

Justin Copling

 

140

883

19:07.34

2:09:10.97


 
Team - Husky XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

499

Christopher Myers

 

Less Than 5

 

17:14.47

17:14.47


 
Team - Mustang Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Aaron Fife

 

Less Than 5

 

17:11.47

17:11.47


 
Team - Paschal XC-TX Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

681

Edgar Martinez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:02.42

16:02.42


 
Team - Ruiz Athletics Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

752

Adrian Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:49.60

16:49.60


 
Team - Spartan Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Austin Richard

 

Less Than 5

 

16:43.50

16:43.50


 
Team - Angels Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

380

Jackson Bright

 

Less Than 5

 

16:38.64

16:38.64


2

383

Christian House

 

Less Than 5

 

16:55.38

33:34.02


3

381

Jaren Cadena

 

Less Than 5

 

17:44.24

51:18.26


 
Team - TRC-Mansfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Matt Farina

 

Less Than 5

 

17:00.00

17:00.00


2

824

John Stivers

 

Less Than 5

 

17:10.49

34:10.49


3

822

Kyler Hitt

 

Less Than 5

 

17:53.15

52:03.64


4

825

Brenden Wohltjen

 

Less Than 5

 

19:21.80

1:11:25.44

 

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Championship 5K

Team - Carroll XC Club Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times):1:30:56.68 Ave Time:18:11.34
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Courtney Kriegshauser

 

3

3

17:45.79

17:45.79


2

9

Elena Arriaza

 

6

9

18:05.55

35:51.34


3

8

Antigone Archer

 

7

16

18:16.06

54:07.40


4

11

Shelby Chapin

 

11

27

18:19.56

1:12:26.96


5

10

Katie Burnham

 

12

39

18:29.72

1:30:56.68


6

12

Maddie Keen

 

21

60

19:06.24

1:50:02.92


7

14

Taylor Ullmann

 

37

97

19:33.34

2:09:36.26


 
Team - The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country C Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times):1:33:37.81 Ave Time:18:43.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Madi McLellan

 

5

5

18:01.70

18:01.70


2

269

Ashley Guidot

 

10

15

18:18.46

36:20.16


3

270

Grace Huryn

 

17

32

19:01.60

55:21.76


4

273

Abbey Piontek

 

20

52

19:04.20

1:14:25.96


5

275

Kara Zuspan

 

26

78

19:11.85

1:33:37.81


6

274

Katie Willard

 

27

105

19:11.89

1:52:49.70


7

271

Anna Lyons

 

54

159

19:58.17

2:12:47.87


 
Team - Kingwood XC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times):1:33:52.03 Ave Time:18:46.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Sandie Raines

 

1

1

17:30.85

17:30.85


2

104

Abby Guidry

 

15

16

18:52.45

36:23.30


3

106

Grace Howley

 

16

32

18:55.10

55:18.40


4

102

Megan Flanagan

 

23

55

19:07.42

1:14:25.82


5

105

Claire Hodges

 

33

88

19:26.21

1:33:52.03


6

103

Erin Gallagher

 

43

131

19:45.36

1:53:37.39


7

108

Olivia Thompson

 

59

190

20:15.75

2:13:53.14


 
Team - Park Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times):1:35:55.91 Ave Time:19:11.18
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

171

Katie Jensen

 

2

2

17:36.69

17:36.69


2

170

Kailey Hill

 

19

21

19:03.42

36:40.11


3

169

Racquel Caviedes

 

24

45

19:07.99

55:48.10


4

174

Stacie McDonald

 

55

100

19:58.48

1:15:46.58


5

173

Emilie Lostracco

 

57

157

20:09.33

1:35:55.91


6

175

Holly Pierce

 

63

220

20:22.72

1:56:18.63


7

172

Ali Choi

 

72

292

20:34.12

2:16:52.75


 
Team - Marcus Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times):1:36:47.10 Ave Time:19:21.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Maddy Reed

 

9

9

18:18.00

18:18.00


2

127

Sydney Brown

 

18

27

19:02.62

37:20.62


3

126

Payton Brown

 

28

55

19:16.12

56:36.74


4

129

Miciah Derenzo

 

46

101

19:49.89

1:16:26.63


5

130

Natalie Polei

 

62

163

20:20.47

1:36:47.10


6

125

Emma Blair

 

79

242

20:42.82

1:57:29.92


7

136

Emily Jeacock

 

103

345

21:51.13

2:19:21.05


 
Team - Hebron Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times):1:36:32.42 Ave Time:19:18.48
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Megan Montgomery

 

4

4

17:51.39

17:51.39


2

55

Alondra Hoyos

 

14

18

18:51.17

36:42.56


3

56

Rachel Jones

 

22

40

19:06.41

55:48.97


4

52

Anna Elkin

 

47

87

19:50.67

1:15:39.64


5

54

Lauren Halliday

 

83

170

20:52.78

1:36:32.42


6

51

Kendall Duke

 

89

259

21:10.30

1:57:42.72


7

53

Kylee Gorney

 

92

351

21:14.81

2:18:57.53


 
Team - KPARK XC Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times):1:38:31.08 Ave Time:19:42.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Savannah Skrivanek

 

32

32

19:24.06

19:24.06


2

121

Destilynn Lindberg

 

39

71

19:35.45

38:59.51


3

120

Spraggins Fallon

 

40

111

19:39.23

58:38.74


4

117

Courtney Broussard

 

48

159

19:51.59

1:18:30.33


5

119

Leeann Coursey

 

56

215

20:00.75

1:38:31.08


6

116

Goggans Amy

 

90

305

21:11.28

1:59:42.36


 
Team - Rogue Cedar Park Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times):1:39:39.04 Ave Time:19:55.81
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Brittany Innis

 

34

34

19:30.43

19:30.43


2

224

Brianna Menard

 

36

70

19:33.12

39:03.55


3

225

Katie Pia

 

38

108

19:33.51

58:37.06


4

220

Ashley Chapa

 

67

175

20:27.99

1:19:05.05


5

223

Jenna Lach

 

71

246

20:33.99

1:39:39.04


6

227

Laurel Brown

 

78

324

20:41.91

2:00:20.95


7

221

Gabrielle Ford

 

82

406

20:52.01

2:21:12.96


 
Team - C to the 4th Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times):1:40:19.20 Ave Time:20:03.84
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Svitlana Butschek

 

44

44

19:46.93

19:46.93


2

2

Landa Dowdy

 

50

94

19:53.74

39:40.67


3

4

Danielle Martinez

 

53

147

19:56.21

59:36.88


4

6

Hailey Smalley

 

61

208

20:18.33

1:19:55.21


5

3

Missy Glasenapp

 

64

272

20:23.99

1:40:19.20


6

5

Marina Nolen

 

73

345

20:34.18

2:00:53.38


7

7

Dominique Tilly

 

101

446

21:33.17

2:22:26.55


 
Team - War Eagle Running Club Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times):1:40:42.05 Ave Time:20:08.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

294

Deirdre Sheets

 

30

30

19:17.01

19:17.01


2

292

Hannah Owen

 

41

71

19:41.11

38:58.12


3

288

Kesley Brown

 

42

113

19:44.31

58:42.43


4

290

Maria Garcia

 

75

188

20:37.26

1:19:19.69


5

291

Jessica Lilze

 

96

284

21:22.36

1:40:42.05


6

293

Imelda Rios

 

100

384

21:32.85

2:02:14.90


7

289

Bella Chavez

 

107

491

23:31.38

2:25:46.28


 
Team - Mustang Running Club Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times):1:40:38.24 Ave Time:20:07.65
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Emily Helms

 

13

13

18:35.70

18:35.70


2

147

Kyra Fuller

 

29

42

19:16.65

37:52.35


3

146

Micaela Fox

 

58

100

20:12.93

58:05.28


4

145

Anna Crawford

 

84

184

20:57.51

1:19:02.79


5

151

Katie Wycoff

 

102

286

21:35.45

1:40:38.24


6

150

Samantha Neal

 

104

390

21:51.26

2:02:29.50


7

149

Jaci Jones

 

105

495

22:08.29

2:24:37.79


 
Team - Plano West Running Wolves Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times):1:41:25.51 Ave Time:20:17.10
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

190

Valarie Bradley

 

31

31

19:22.39

19:22.39


2

193

Ari Surles

 

49

80

19:53.18

39:15.57


3

191

Sage McAdams

 

68

148

20:28.45

59:44.02


4

189

Savannah Borgsmiller

 

70

218

20:33.87

1:20:17.89


5

194

Zoie Wilson

 

88

306

21:07.62

1:41:25.51


6

192

Ashley Smith

 

95

401

21:19.56

2:02:45.07


7

195

Christin Yan

 

97

498

21:30.34

2:24:15.41


 
Team - Northwest Cross Country Club Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times):1:41:21.80 Ave Time:20:16.36
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Kellee McCann

 

8

8

18:16.43

18:16.43


2

156

Taylor Bohr

 

52

60

19:55.84

38:12.27


3

157

Katherine Chavez

 

65

125

20:25.06

58:37.33


4

159

Deserae Kirkland

 

91

216

21:12.26

1:19:49.59


5

161

Micah Solomon

 

98

314

21:32.21

1:41:21.80


 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times):1:41:26.35 Ave Time:20:17.27
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Emily Voss

 

25

25

19:11.67

19:11.67


2

70

Eva Vigh

 

51

76

19:55.03

39:06.70


3

68

Lindsay Roberts

 

76

152

20:38.74

59:45.44


4

66

Alyssa Jochen

 

77

229

20:40.42

1:20:25.86


5

69

Savannah Sarabia

 

86

315

21:00.49

1:41:26.35


6

67

Lauren Roberts

 

93

408

21:16.10

2:02:42.45


 
Team - Eastwood Running Club Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times):1:42:13.16 Ave Time:20:26.63
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Anna Mora

 

35

35

19:31.37

19:31.37


2

44

Carissa Pinion

 

60

95

20:17.27

39:48.64


3

43

Vanessa Parra

 

66

161

20:26.32

1:00:14.96


4

39

Rhiannon Cleveland

 

81

242

20:51.24

1:21:06.20


5

41

Elise McLain

 

87

329

21:06.96

1:42:13.16


6

40

Diana Martell

 

94

423

21:17.28

2:03:30.44


7

38

Dominique Blancas

 

99

522

21:32.67

2:25:03.11


 
Team - Keller West XC Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times):1:42:46.35 Ave Time:20:33.27
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Nicollette Steet

 

45

45

19:49.53

19:49.53


2

92

Jasmin Rivera

 

69

114

20:31.56

40:21.09


3

89

Olivia Cantu

 

74

188

20:35.18

1:00:56.27


4

91

Estephanie Mendes

 

80

268

20:50.35

1:21:46.62


5

93

Nicole Small

 

85

353

20:59.73

1:42:46.35


6

90

Stephanie Melo

 

106

459

22:19.37

2:05:05.72


7

95

Daniela Torres

 

108

567

24:32.12

2:29:37.84


 
Team - Dripping Springs Cross Country Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Jenny Fritz

 

Less Than 5

 

18:49.34

18:49.34


 
Team - Husky XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

63

Stephanie Barlow

 

Less Than 5

 

18:59.69

18:59.69


 
Team - Luling XC Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Kristaly Munoz

 

Less Than 5

 

19:09.68

19:09.68


2

123

Carley Glass

 

Less Than 5

 

19:51.38

39:01.06


 
Team - Rogers XC Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

217

Maggie Montoya

 

Less Than 5

 

18:10.96

18:10.96


 
Team - Roll Tribe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Bridgette Kozar

 

Less Than 5

 

18:49.81

18:49.81


2

233

Robin Montemayor

 

Less Than 5

 

19:40.55

38:30.36


3

234

Lindsay Uriegas

 

Less Than 5

 

21:10.81

59:41.17


4

232

Abigail Lozano

 

Less Than 5

 

22:31.28

1:22:12.45


 
Team - Ruiz Athletics Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

244

Carissa Sato

 

Less Than 5

 

19:53.97

19:53.97


2

243

Maya Ballejo

 

Less Than 5

 

20:32.36

40:26.33


 
Team - Warrior XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Ashton Hutcherson

 

Less Than 5

 

22:02.16

22:02.16

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Open 5K

Team - Carroll XC Club Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times):1:38:30.94 Ave Time:19:42.19
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Sarah Cory

 

1

1

19:10.88

19:10.88


2

16

Lauren Berry

 

2

3

19:29.98

38:40.86


3

29

Sam Young

 

3

6

19:30.97

58:11.83


4

22

Laura Lashus

 

5

11

19:46.33

1:17:58.16


5

15

Amelia Ahner

 

15

26

20:32.78

1:38:30.94


6

27

Miranda Roberts

 

22

48

20:53.34

1:59:24.28


7

19

Moriah Dadson

 

27

75

20:59.15

2:20:23.43


8

17

Kate Brekken

 

More Than 7

 

21:03.55

2:41:26.98


9

24

Holly Morgan

 

More Than 7

 

21:08.35

3:02:35.33


10

23

Haley McFadden

 

More Than 7

 

21:13.09

3:23:48.42


11

26

Rianna Randolph

 

More Than 7

 

21:14.31

3:45:02.73


12

20

Hannah George

 

More Than 7

 

21:18.25

4:06:20.98


13

28

Whitney Woods

 

More Than 7

 

21:28.39

4:27:49.37


14

25

Camille Olson

 

More Than 7

 

21:42.61

4:49:31.98


15

21

Kayli Jones

 

More Than 7

 

22:17.14

5:11:49.12


 
Team - The Woodlands Girls Cross-Country C Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times):1:40:29.68 Ave Time:20:05.94
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Ashley Jansen

 

4

4

19:36.20

19:36.20


2

283

Morgan Lebsack

 

6

10

19:58.32

39:34.52


3

277

Meghan Brown

 

8

18

20:03.62

59:38.14


4

284

Lauren Porter

 

11

29

20:16.91

1:19:55.05


5

281

Hannah Hill

 

16

45

20:34.63

1:40:29.68


6

287

Hailey Taylor

 

17

62

20:37.07

2:01:06.75


7

276

Caitlin Bobb

 

19

81

20:48.58

2:21:55.33


8

278

Avery Davis

 

More Than 7

 

20:52.17

2:42:47.50


9

279

Lauren Gutierrez

 

More Than 7

 

21:34.62

3:04:22.12


10

280

Lydia Hafer

 

More Than 7

 

21:37.44

3:25:59.56


 
Team - Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times):1:44:27.28 Ave Time:20:53.46
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

184

Eileen Sullivan

 

12

12

20:22.25

20:22.25


2

181

Brittney Prince

 

13

25

20:29.34

40:51.59


3

178

Camila Cortina

 

21

46

20:52.27

1:01:43.86


4

177

Georgia Burner

 

23

69

20:55.24

1:22:39.10


5

183

Jackie Rowell

 

40

109

21:48.18

1:44:27.28


6

179

Andrea Miranda

 

49

158

22:25.57

2:06:52.85


7

185

Alicia Swart

 

75

233

24:31.47

2:31:24.32


8

182

Meere Rajagopalan

 

More Than 7

 

24:51.98

2:56:16.30


9

176

Kimmie Alger

 

More Than 7

 

25:28.66

3:21:44.96


 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times):1:44:00.42 Ave Time:20:48.08
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

78

Katy Pfile

 

9

9

20:04.60

20:04.60


2

81

Tea Rodriguez

 

14

23

20:29.88

40:34.48


3

83

Cathy Smith

 

24

47

20:56.01

1:01:30.49


4

73

Jessica Eskandr

 

32

79

21:12.19

1:22:42.68


5

79

Sadie Ramos

 

33

112

21:17.74

1:44:00.42


6

77

Marisa Madison

 

35

147

21:32.14

2:05:32.56


7

82

Madelaine Savoie

 

44

191

22:00.96

2:27:33.52


8

80

Maddie Ramsay

 

More Than 7

 

24:20.62

2:51:54.14


 
Team - Plano West Running Wolves Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):1:44:58.15 Ave Time:20:59.63
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

198

Niki Leduc

 

10

10

20:11.78

20:11.78


2

201

Toni Russell

 

20

30

20:49.33

41:01.11


3

202

Taryn Shanes

 

25

55

20:57.96

1:01:59.07


4

200

Jackie Pecha

 

34

89

21:24.99

1:23:24.06


5

197

Kamryn Harris

 

36

125

21:34.09

1:44:58.15


6

196

Jamie Eriksson

 

37

162

21:38.19

2:06:36.34


7

199

Kayci Parcells

 

48

210

22:24.52

2:29:00.86


 
Team - Mules Track Club Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times):1:48:07.03 Ave Time:21:37.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Abby Gray

 

7

7

20:01.59

20:01.59


2

143

Maddie Martinez

 

18

25

20:47.06

40:48.65


3

142

Emily Lozano

 

43

68

21:55.22

1:02:43.87


4

138

Kara Bagg

 

51

119

22:37.70

1:25:21.57


5

144

Marlene Renz

 

55

174

22:45.46

1:48:07.03


6

140

Tivi Kaminski

 

58

232

23:06.54

2:11:13.57


7

141

Devon Lagueux

 

77

309

24:44.46

2:35:58.03


 
Team - Hebron Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times):1:48:20.02 Ave Time:21:40.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

62

Jessica Williams

 

29

29

21:06.50

21:06.50


2

59

Lauren Jones

 

31

60

21:10.63

42:17.13


3

60

Alex Kuykendall

 

38

98

21:40.29

1:03:57.42


4

58

Ashley Holdorf

 

39

137

21:47.78

1:25:45.20


5

61

Sophia Nottoli

 

50

187

22:34.82

1:48:20.02


 
Team - Ridge Running Club Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times):1:51:54.91 Ave Time:22:22.98
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

210

Megan Bybee

 

30

30

21:09.06

21:09.06


2

208

Victoria Valka

 

42

72

21:53.60

43:02.66


3

205

Lizbeth Cortez

 

45

117

22:08.93

1:05:11.59


4

204

Ashley Cason

 

65

182

23:17.39

1:28:28.98


5

203

Amber Barnette

 

67

249

23:25.93

1:51:54.91


6

206

Jade Garza

 

68

317

23:45.09

2:15:40.00


7

209

Brittany Ward

 

70

387

24:00.42

2:39:40.42


8

211

Lindsay Crichton

 

More Than 7

 

24:29.27

3:04:09.69


 
Team - Flyin' Hawks XC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times):1:54:54.38 Ave Time:22:58.88
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

46

Abby Grippin

 

47

47

22:17.48

22:17.48


2

49

Hannah McGregor

 

53

100

22:41.03

44:58.51


3

45

Carlee Bradley

 

54

154

22:44.52

1:07:43.03


4

48

Jessica Martinez

 

59

213

23:06.79

1:30:49.82


5

50

Katelyn Vinson

 

71

284

24:04.56

1:54:54.38


 
Team - Spartan Running Club Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times):1:56:19.11 Ave Time:23:15.82
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

264

Shelby Kallus

 

26

26

20:58.54

20:58.54


2

261

Morgan Brast

 

52

78

22:38.88

43:37.42


3

263

Margaret Hofmann

 

57

135

23:06.15

1:06:43.57


4

268

Rachel Whatley

 

74

209

24:15.53

1:30:59.10


5

266

Sydney Sprague

 

78

287

25:20.01

1:56:19.11


6

267

Anya Vaporciyan

 

82

369

26:07.61

2:22:26.72


7

265

Megan Milan

 

84

453

26:30.77

2:48:57.49


 
Team - SA Broncos Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times):1:55:25.87 Ave Time:23:05.17
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Jackie Dominguez

 

41

41

21:52.27

21:52.27


2

248

Ashley Huron

 

56

97

23:02.06

44:54.33


3

247

Cristian Engelmann

 

62

159

23:10.63

1:08:04.96


4

252

Sara Schmachtenberger

 

64

223

23:13.76

1:31:18.72


5

251

Morgan Sanchez

 

72

295

24:07.15

1:55:25.87


6

249

Erin Mirakian

 

83

378

26:12.47

2:21:38.34


7

253

Shawnelle Valdespino

 

86

464

27:06.91

2:48:45.25


8

245

Rose Davis

 

More Than 7

 

28:18.74

3:17:03.99


 
Team - Southern Athletics Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times):2:01:54.06 Ave Time:24:22.81
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Hannah Ivory

 

28

28

21:00.30

21:00.30


2

256

Daryann Horton

 

69

97

23:55.14

44:55.44


3

258

Breeann Martin

 

73

170

24:11.04

1:09:06.48


4

260

Ashley Wingerter

 

80

250

25:32.55

1:34:39.03


5

254

Brandi Blanchard

 

87

337

27:15.03

2:01:54.06


 
Team - Dripping Springs Cross Country Club Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times):2:01:11.48 Ave Time:24:14.30
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Kelly Cook

 

46

46

22:11.53

22:11.53


2

31

Ari Aspegren

 

63

109

23:12.95

45:24.48


3

33

Audrey Cantu

 

66

175

23:19.93

1:08:44.41


4

37

Haley Willis

 

76

251

24:42.32

1:33:26.73


5

36

Kacie Heinz

 

88

339

27:44.75

2:01:11.48


 
Team - Northwest Cross Country Club Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times):2:03:58.93 Ave Time:24:47.79
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

164

Robyn Day

 

60

60

23:09.87

23:09.87


2

163

Alyssa Childress

 

61

121

23:10.03

46:19.90


3

168

Marisa Zamora

 

79

200

25:20.62

1:11:40.52


4

162

Morgan Bomgardner

 

81

281

25:35.74

1:37:16.26


5

158

Anna Beth Johnson

 

85

366

26:42.67

2:03:58.93


 
Team - Husky XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Damallie Ortiz

 

Less Than 5

 

20:23.84

20:23.84


 
Team - Keller West XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Daniella Rios-Romero

 

Less Than 5

 

24:07.44

24:07.44


2

96

Ashley Clayton

 

Less Than 5

 

25:46.77

49:54.21


3

99

Torrie Howard

 

Less Than 5

 

26:13.34

1:16:07.55


 
Team - Klein XC Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

112

Hanah Bayer

 

Less Than 5

 

21:32.50

21:32.50


2

115

Adina Scunicht

 

Less Than 5

 

22:55.97

44:28.47


3

113

Hayle Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

22:56.36

1:07:24.83


4

114

Francine Pelaez

 

Less Than 5

 

23:27.50

1:30:52.33


 
Team - Marcus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Ryan Gossett

 

Less Than 5

 

20:42.08

20:42.08


2

133

Beatrice Crump

 

Less Than 5

 

21:20.91

42:02.99


3

137

Nicole Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

21:24.56

1:03:27.55


4

134

Cecelia Crump

 

Less Than 5

 

21:31.55

1:24:59.10


 
Team - Mustang Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

Jordan Tidaback

 

Less Than 5

 

22:10.24

22:10.24


2

154

Sara Wojcak

 

Less Than 5

 

22:26.96

44:37.20


3

152

Emilee Romero

 

Less Than 5

 

27:14.79

1:11:51.99


 
Team - Paschal XC-TX Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Josie Musgrave

 

Less Than 5

 

21:13.75

21:13.75


2

186

Fernanda Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

21:32.00

42:45.75


3

187

Vanessa Marshall

 

Less Than 5

 

22:07.97

1:04:53.72


 
Team - Rogers XC Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

Lauren Harrell

 

Less Than 5

 

19:34.02

19:34.02


2

219

Lisa Lauschke

 

Less Than 5

 

19:57.36

39:31.38


 
Team - Rogue Cedar Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

230

Bailey Hefner

 

Less Than 5

 

20:54.43

20:54.43


2

229

Brianna Grabill

 

Less Than 5

 

21:14.22

42:08.65

 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Open Race - Combined

Team - Woodlands XC Club-B Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times):1:21:42.25 Ave Time:16:20.45
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Josh Weidig

 

1

1

16:16.11

16:16.11


2

900

Imran Bell

 

3

4

16:18.55

32:34.66


3

901

Jr Campbell

 

4

8

16:18.84

48:53.50


4

902

Matthew Golden

 

5

13

16:20.75

1:05:14.25


5

903

Alexander Gonzalez

 

7

20

16:28.00

1:21:42.25


6

904

Kevin Hill

 

11

31

16:37.63

1:38:19.88


7

905

Patrick McDermott

 

19

50

16:48.19

1:55:08.07


 
Team - Carroll XC Club Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times):1:24:32.71 Ave Time:16:54.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

415

Regen Hatcher

 

8

8

16:35.12

16:35.12


2

413

Brent Aydon

 

17

25

16:47.77

33:22.89


3

418

Eric Vetere

 

29

54

16:59.00

50:21.89


4

414

Matt Carson

 

30

84

17:01.60

1:07:23.49


5

416

Luke Lanham

 

39

123

17:09.22

1:24:32.71


6

417

Timou Toure

 

52

175

17:26.31

1:41:59.02


7

407

Eric Karl

 

67

242

17:37.63

1:59:36.65


8

409

Kyle Polansky

 

More Than 7

 

17:50.22

2:17:26.87


9

408

Jake Oldroyd

 

More Than 7

 

17:50.59

2:35:17.46


10

411

Alex Riera

 

More Than 7

 

17:51.48

2:53:08.94


11

410

Ansel Richards

 

More Than 7

 

17:54.32

3:11:03.26


12

419

Joseph Zapinski

 

More Than 7

 

17:58.99

3:29:02.25


13

406

Paul Baker

 

More Than 7

 

17:59.91

3:47:02.16


14

412

Michael Waugh

 

More Than 7

 

18:55.62

4:05:57.78


 
Team - Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times):1:24:45.31 Ave Time:16:57.06
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

673

Colton Brehm

 

16

16

16:46.65

16:46.65


2

677

William Moessinger

 

21

37

16:51.45

33:38.10


3

645

Adam Breaux

 

23

60

16:54.52

50:32.62


4

638

Colton Nettelton

 

25

85

16:55.49

1:07:28.11


5

668

Cameron Seulean

 

42

127

17:17.20

1:24:45.31


6

678

Luis Neito

 

47

174

17:21.52

1:42:06.83


7

665

Walter Sagehorn

 

50

224

17:25.40

1:59:32.23


8

674

Connor Cole

 

More Than 7

 

17:27.77

2:17:00.00


9

660

Logan McDowell

 

More Than 7

 

17:51.06

2:34:51.06


10

675

Hunter Dellinger

 

More Than 7

 

17:55.94

2:52:47.00


11

650

Roberto Dailey

 

More Than 7

 

17:57.36

3:10:44.36


12

670

Seth Whitaker

 

More Than 7

 

17:58.66

3:28:43.02


13

671

Samad Zia

 

More Than 7

 

18:19.38

3:47:02.40


14

666

Nathan Scheffe

 

More Than 7

 

18:20.28

4:05:22.68


15

659

Liam McDowell

 

More Than 7

 

18:25.14

4:23:47.82


16

654

Bryce Harris

 

More Than 7

 

18:39.21

4:42:27.03


17

657

Tony Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

18:40.26

5:01:07.29


18

652

Mark Eskew

 

More Than 7

 

18:57.38

5:20:04.67


19

647

Trent Collins

 

More Than 7

 

19:03.92

5:39:08.59


20

644

Marshall Belk

 

More Than 7

 

19:04.76

5:58:13.35


21

641

Ben Achee

 

More Than 7

 

19:05.59

6:17:18.94


22

663

Jaiver Obeso

 

More Than 7

 

19:15.19

6:36:34.13


23

667

Jon Schutt

 

More Than 7

 

19:23.17

6:55:57.30


24

656

Carlos Malespin

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.68

7:15:23.98


25

653

Cameron Gabehart

 

More Than 7

 

19:30.74

7:34:54.72


26

646

Andres Cabrera

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.76

7:54:48.48


27

642

Jesus Aries

 

More Than 7

 

20:09.62

8:14:58.10


28

651

Nicholas Enochs

 

More Than 7

 

20:27.72

8:35:25.82


29

669

Brendan Vanhook

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.21

8:56:25.03


30

658

Patrick McCabe

 

More Than 7

 

21:29.99

9:17:55.02


31

643

Thomas Barolak

 

More Than 7

 

21:33.85

9:39:28.87


32

655

Will Kuglen

 

More Than 7

 

21:40.79

10:01:09.66


33

649

Logan Coyle

 

More Than 7

 

22:04.33

10:23:13.99


 
Team - Marcus Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times):1:25:09.61 Ave Time:17:01.92
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

570

Luke Page

 

2

2

16:17.43

16:17.43


2

577

Ben Reed

 

13

15

16:43.90

33:01.33


3

579

Matt Thaner

 

35

50

17:06.69

50:08.02


4

575

Evan Lerma

 

51

101

17:25.79

1:07:33.81


5

572

Alec Blair

 

63

164

17:35.80

1:25:09.61


6

573

Andrew Duffy

 

92

256

18:03.59

1:43:13.20


7

576

Benson Merrill

 

132

388

18:35.95

2:01:49.15


8

574

Josh Duffy

 

More Than 7

 

19:12.95

2:21:02.10


 
Team - Northwest Cross Country Club Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times):1:26:05.14 Ave Time:17:13.03
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

604

Jacob Suchors

 

10

10

16:37.55

16:37.55


2

600

Caleb Frandsen

 

20

30

16:50.88

33:28.43


3

603

Ashton Shelton

 

27

57

16:58.34

50:26.77


4

602

Jackson Miller

 

76

133

17:44.25

1:08:11.02


5

599

Trevor Bohr

 

84

217

17:54.12

1:26:05.14


6

601

Trenton Koestler

 

98

315

18:07.04

1:44:12.18


7

597

Thomas Sprague

 

120

435

18:24.43

2:02:36.61


8

598

Jonathan Turner

 

More Than 7

 

18:52.17

2:21:28.78


9

592

Jeremiah Baugh

 

More Than 7

 

19:00.50

2:40:29.28


10

595

Reed Phillips

 

More Than 7

 

19:01.24

2:59:30.52


11

596

Ryan Sparks

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.08

3:18:50.60


12

594

Joe Gonzales

 

More Than 7

 

20:38.11

3:39:28.71


13

591

Joey Adkins

 

More Than 7

 

21:02.61

4:00:31.32


14

593

Caulin Bradshaw

 

More Than 7

 

22:20.80

4:22:52.12


 
Team - Woodlands XC Club-C Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times):1:26:33.48 Ave Time:17:18.70
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

910

Luis Gingras

 

31

31

17:02.36

17:02.36


2

911

Nick Hawley

 

38

69

17:08.37

34:10.73


3

907

Sebastian Ballesteros

 

46

115

17:21.15

51:31.88


4

913

Doug Snyder

 

57

172

17:30.03

1:09:01.91


5

909

Hugo Casillas

 

58

230

17:31.57

1:26:33.48


6

912

Nathan Musial

 

65

295

17:36.49

1:44:09.97


7

908

Jack Beetz

 

117

412

18:20.81

2:02:30.78


 
Team - Hebron Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times):1:26:24.57 Ave Time:17:16.91
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Ethan Davis

 

6

6

16:24.88

16:24.88


2

498

Zac Van Voorhis

 

48

54

17:23.38

33:48.26


3

491

Drew Cummings

 

49

103

17:24.65

51:12.91


4

490

Jordan Bertrand

 

59

162

17:32.13

1:08:45.04


5

493

Ryan Fritz

 

70

232

17:39.53

1:26:24.57


6

494

Brandon Harrison

 

86

318

17:55.48

1:44:20.05


7

496

Scott Kassing

 

87

405

17:55.55

2:02:15.60


8

495

Khalil Howard

 

More Than 7

 

18:01.56

2:20:17.16


9

497

Mason Richter

 

More Than 7

 

18:49.75

2:39:06.91


 
Team - Dallas Jesuit Track-XC Club Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times):1:26:25.14 Ave Time:17:17.03
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Dillon Smith

 

9

9

16:35.39

16:35.39


2

438

Luke Kiser

 

18

27

16:47.85

33:23.24


3

440

Andrew Pott

 

62

89

17:34.76

50:58.00


4

437

Connor Garvey

 

64

153

17:35.88

1:08:33.88


5

439

Omar Martinez

 

81

234

17:51.26

1:26:25.14


6

436

Michael Boone

 

110

344

18:16.03

1:44:41.17


7

435

Nick Lorocco

 

156

500

19:08.51

2:03:49.68


8

433

James Butterfield

 

More Than 7

 

20:13.08

2:24:02.76


 
Team - Jesuit Track Club Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times):1:26:50.01 Ave Time:17:22.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

515

Anthony Schneider

 

37

37

17:07.75

17:07.75


2

512

Conrad Gray

 

41

78

17:10.67

34:18.42


3

517

Alex Vaporciyan

 

45

123

17:20.24

51:38.66


4

518

Corbin Witte

 

54

177

17:27.91

1:09:06.57


5

513

Wesley Hungbui

 

75

252

17:43.44

1:26:50.01


6

516

Matthew Solcher

 

114

366

18:20.56

1:45:10.57


7

514

William Kudela

 

119

485

18:22.06

2:03:32.63


 
Team - Wolf Pack XC Club Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times):1:27:34.53 Ave Time:17:30.91
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

844

Orlando Garcia

 

15

15

16:45.72

16:45.72


2

845

Xavier Martinez

 

32

47

17:03.17

33:48.89


3

847

Daniel Shelton

 

56

103

17:29.37

51:18.26


4

843

Eduardo Garcia

 

60

163

17:32.90

1:08:51.16


5

842

Andres Cruz

 

136

299

18:43.37

1:27:34.53


 
Team - Woodlands XC Club Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times):1:28:12.53 Ave Time:17:38.51
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

857

Daniel Golden

 

22

22

16:52.45

16:52.45


2

856

Michael Butero

 

53

75

17:26.69

34:19.14


3

858

Matt Henderson

 

72

147

17:41.53

52:00.67


4

861

Matthew McClellan

 

90

237

18:02.48

1:10:03.15


5

860

Davin Martinez

 

100

337

18:09.38

1:28:12.53


6

855

Nathan Adams

 

115

452

18:20.63

1:46:33.16


7

862

Jacob Shuler

 

118

570

18:21.24

2:04:54.40


8

859

Robert Kase

 

More Than 7

 

18:29.42

2:23:23.82


9

894

Joshua Smith

 

More Than 7

 

18:48.28

2:42:12.10


10

885

Colin McGovern

 

More Than 7

 

42:01.31

3:24:13.41


 
Team - Rogue Cedar Park Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times):1:28:19.06 Ave Time:17:39.81
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

737

Dylan Galli

 

36

36

17:07.52

17:07.52


2

734

Matt Budde

 

55

91

17:28.46

34:35.98


3

735

Brandon Chan

 

74

165

17:42.15

52:18.13


4

736

David Church

 

77

242

17:44.33

1:10:02.46


5

739

Anthony Mata

 

111

353

18:16.60

1:28:19.06


6

738

Landon Hall

 

125

478

18:29.06

1:46:48.12


7

740

James Moorhead

 

154

632

19:07.66

2:05:55.78


8

741

Gerrit Stapleton

 

More Than 7

 

19:14.24

2:25:10.02


 
Team - The Colony Cross Country Club Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times):1:28:30.40 Ave Time:17:42.08
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

810

Martin Mirzaie

 

34

34

17:06.28

17:06.28


2

811

Brandon Rojo

 

43

77

17:17.72

34:24.00


3

813

Gregory Vasquez

 

78

155

17:45.34

52:09.34


4

812

Samuel Steele

 

101

256

18:10.29

1:10:19.63


5

809

Hector Larin

 

105

361

18:10.77

1:28:30.40


6

808

Scout Anderson

 

177

538

19:58.61

1:48:29.01


 
Team - Spartan Running Club Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times):1:29:52.36 Ave Time:17:58.47
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

799

Brian Quinlan

 

14

14

16:44.34

16:44.34


2

798

Ricardo Plancarte

 

61

75

17:33.67

34:18.01


3

800

Hayden Richard

 

68

143

17:38.37

51:56.38


4

801

Nick Terrazas

 

85

228

17:55.13

1:09:51.51


5

795

Mike Criswell

 

178

406

20:00.85

1:29:52.36


6

796

Grant Kay

 

179

585

20:01.83

1:49:54.19


7

797

Grayson Wilson

 

192

777

22:01.51

2:11:55.70


 
Team - Orange Crush Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times):1:29:39.39 Ave Time:17:55.88
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

628

Zack Schranck

 

26

26

16:57.39

16:57.39


2

625

Frank Salazar

 

79

105

17:48.51

34:45.90


3

626

Jose Salazar

 

103

208

18:10.35

52:56.25


4

614

Andrew Cramer

 

113

321

18:18.17

1:11:14.42


5

622

Abraham Peek

 

121

442

18:24.97

1:29:39.39


6

630

Daniel Torres

 

122

564

18:25.52

1:48:04.91


7

619

Wongani Kalengamaliro

 

153

717

19:06.64

2:07:11.55


8

616

Jonathan Frost

 

More Than 7

 

19:25.28

2:26:36.83


9

632

Ziad Wardeh

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.59

2:46:03.42


10

633

Brandon Whitney

 

More Than 7

 

19:27.65

3:05:31.07


11

629

Aditya Sonthalia

 

More Than 7

 

19:29.57

3:25:00.64


12

615

Paul Edson

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.90

3:44:33.54


13

624

Jorge Ruiz

 

More Than 7

 

19:43.17

4:04:16.71


14

620

Francisco Llauger

 

More Than 7

 

19:48.55

4:24:05.26


15

618

Ryan Hummel

 

More Than 7

 

19:59.17

4:44:04.43


16

631

Harrison Varvel

 

More Than 7

 

20:15.16

5:04:19.59


17

621

Ryan Mendoza

 

More Than 7

 

20:54.80

5:25:14.39


18

617

Hunter Hewitt

 

More Than 7

 

22:53.09

5:48:07.48


19

613

Tony Cipresso

 

More Than 7

 

25:16.75

6:13:24.23


20

623

Ali Raza

 

More Than 7

 

25:50.98

6:39:15.21


 
Team - Pioneer Cross Country Club Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 462 Team Score (times):1:29:54.72 Ave Time:17:58.94
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

694

Nathan Garcia

 

40

40

17:09.99

17:09.99


2

699

Austin Piccolo

 

69

109

17:39.00

34:48.99


3

695

Brandon Goolsby

 

106

215

18:11.49

53:00.48


4

698

Nate Haugstad

 

123

338

18:25.72

1:11:26.20


5

693

Dustin Baxter

 

124

462

18:28.52

1:29:54.72


6

697

Micah Hanna

 

133

595

18:37.19

1:48:31.91


7

696

Austin Grantham

 

166

761

19:37.98

2:08:09.89


 
Team - Keller West XC-B Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times):1:30:32.02 Ave Time:18:06.40
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Mathew Jones

 

89

89

18:01.50

18:01.50


2

547

Arturo MacIel

 

91

180

18:03.27

36:04.77


3

548

Kaleb Ritchie

 

94

274

18:05.25

54:10.02


4

549

Trevor Taylor

 

96

370

18:06.34

1:12:16.36


5

546

Adrian MacIel

 

109

479

18:15.66

1:30:32.02


6

544

Evan Allen

 

112

591

18:17.57

1:48:49.59


7

550

Manuel Torres

 

129

720

18:31.39

2:07:20.98


 
Team - Paschal XC-TX Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 480 Team Score (times):1:30:22.72 Ave Time:18:04.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

692

Eleazar Martinez

 

28

28

16:58.88

16:58.88


2

689

Christian Rivas

 

93

121

18:04.40

35:03.28


3

688

Andy Pickney

 

99

220

18:07.55

53:10.83


4

683

Connor Brantley

 

126

346

18:30.06

1:11:40.89


5

684

Carlos Garcia

 

134

480

18:41.83

1:30:22.72


6

686

Brian Guenther

 

168

648

19:43.34

1:50:06.06


7

690

Carter Van Amburgh

 

181

829

20:24.35

2:10:30.41


8

682

Nathan Batts

 

More Than 7

 

20:49.14

2:31:19.55


9

687

Fleming Pate-Jordan

 

More Than 7

 

21:19.01

2:52:38.56


10

691

Chris Bermejo

 

More Than 7

 

36:22.30

3:29:00.86


 
Team - Mules Track Club Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times):1:30:34.19 Ave Time:18:06.84
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

586

Josh Torres

 

12

12

16:40.00

16:40.00


2

583

Jacob Gray

 

71

83

17:39.60

34:19.60


3

584

Diego Hernandez

 

128

211

18:30.99

52:50.59


4

580

Jason Black

 

140

351

18:45.51

1:11:36.10


5

582

Jacob Gonzales

 

146

497

18:58.09

1:30:34.19


6

581

Zach Deeds

 

147

644

18:58.30

1:49:32.49


7

585

Will Sturrock

 

191

835

21:24.59

2:10:57.08


 
Team - St. Thomas Running Crew Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times):1:32:16.28 Ave Time:18:27.26
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

804

Joe Alan Castilleja

 

33

33

17:04.52

17:04.52


2

807

Harrison Grant

 

44

77

17:18.50

34:23.02


3

805

Wyatt George

 

104

181

18:10.44

52:33.46


4

802

Adrian Alba

 

142

323

18:46.35

1:11:19.81


5

806

Mitch Gonzales

 

187

510

20:56.47

1:32:16.28


 
Team - Flyin' Hawks XC Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 539 Team Score (times):1:31:18.74 Ave Time:18:15.75
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

465

Kevin Autry

 

66

66

17:36.52

17:36.52


2

467

Zach Brown

 

83

149

17:53.06

35:29.58


3

471

Shea Whatley

 

116

265

18:20.72

53:50.30


4

470

Tanner Rampy

 

135

400

18:43.05

1:12:33.35


5

468

Haden Hickman

 

139

539

18:45.39

1:31:18.74


6

466

Dakota Beechler

 

145

684

18:56.02

1:50:14.76


7

462

Trishan Patel

 

148

832

18:59.69

2:09:14.45


8

464

Jeremy Robertson

 

More Than 7

 

20:31.83

2:29:46.28


9

469

Justin Narvaez

 

More Than 7

 

22:39.59

2:52:25.87


10

461

Gabriel Neyra

 

More Than 7

 

23:29.77

3:15:55.64


11

460

Kevin Hutsell

 

More Than 7

 

25:16.44

3:41:12.08


12

459

Nick Greene

 

More Than 7

 

26:02.62

4:07:14.70


 
Team - CC KING XC Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 568 Team Score (times):1:31:54.23 Ave Time:18:22.85
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

424

Anthony Rodriguez

 

88

88

17:58.48

17:58.48


2

421

Ryan De Leon

 

97

185

18:06.47

36:04.95


3

422

Javier Garcia

 

102

287

18:10.34

54:15.29


4

420

Sam Barre

 

131

418

18:35.31

1:12:50.60


5

425

Dylan Tiemann

 

150

568

19:03.63

1:31:54.23


6

423

Chase Henley

 

167

735

19:43.15

1:51:37.38


 
Team - Ascension Cross Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times):1:33:08.38 Ave Time:18:37.68
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

387

Jesse Hood

 

24

24

16:55.12

16:55.12


2

386

Trey Capello

 

95

119

18:05.84

35:00.96


3

391

Jordan Zeringue

 

130

249

18:33.02

53:33.98


4

388

Lee Oubre

 

137

386

18:43.54

1:12:17.52


5

390

Logan Thibodeaux

 

184

570

20:50.86

1:33:08.38


 
Team - Ridge Running Club Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 632 Team Score (times):1:33:15.70 Ave Time:18:39.14
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

716

Gustavo Sanchez

 

73

73

17:42.12

17:42.12


2

711

Grant Parks

 

107

180

18:12.44

35:54.56


3

717

Tyler Smith

 

144

324

18:53.85

54:48.41


4

715

Justin Curewitz

 

149

473

19:02.74

1:13:51.15


5

718

Matt Wagner

 

159

632

19:24.55

1:33:15.70


6

719

Zach Wooldridge

 

175

807

19:57.14

1:53:12.84


7

713

Branden Billey

 

176

983

19:58.30

2:13:11.14


 
Team - Rangers Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 686 Team Score (times):1:34:28.08 Ave Time:18:53.62
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

705

Stephen Rivera

 

82

82

17:52.80

17:52.80


2

703

Cody Keranen

 

138

220

18:45.34

36:38.14


3

701

Matt Cargile

 

141

361

18:46.20

55:24.34


4

702

Luis Gutierrez

 

161

522

19:28.13

1:14:52.47


5

704

Isaac Perez

 

164

686

19:35.61

1:34:28.08


 
Team - SA Broncos Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 741 Team Score (times):1:36:06.11 Ave Time:19:13.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

761

Beau Anderson

 

80

80

17:50.59

17:50.59


2

767

Gage Pickell

 

157

237

19:10.43

37:01.02


3

764

Max Feng

 

158

395

19:23.97

56:24.99


4

765

Keegan Gilhooly

 

172

567

19:47.74

1:16:12.73


5

768

Michael Saldana

 

174

741

19:53.38

1:36:06.11


6

766

Russell Kohler

 

182

923

20:32.50

1:56:38.61


7

772

Zach Wooten

 

183

1106

20:49.08

2:17:27.69


8

770

Connor Shannon

 

More Than 7

 

20:51.34

2:38:19.03


9

763

Dylan Delgado

 

More Than 7

 

20:57.34

2:59:16.37


10

760

Alex Aleman

 

More Than 7

 

21:38.10

3:20:54.47


11

769

Jose Santos

 

More Than 7

 

22:15.57

3:43:10.04


12

771

Brandon Smith

 

More Than 7

 

22:24.35

4:05:34.39


 
Team - Keller West XC Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 761 Team Score (times):1:35:57.26 Ave Time:19:11.45
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

539

Ricardo Garza

 

127

127

18:30.91

18:30.91


2

541

Marck Moreno

 

151

278

19:05.39

37:36.30


3

536

William Bourgeois

 

152

430

19:06.08

56:42.38


4

538

Efren Garza

 

162

592

19:30.64

1:16:13.02


5

540

Brandon Marburger

 

169

761

19:44.24

1:35:57.26


6

542

Aaron Rodriguez

 

171

932

19:45.27

1:55:42.53


7

535

Tyler Ballow

 

173

1105

19:53.26

2:15:35.79


8

543

Daniel Thurber

 

More Than 7

 

19:56.02

2:35:31.81


9

537

Justin French

 

More Than 7

 

20:21.75

2:55:53.56


 
Team - Tulsa Kelley Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 788 Team Score (times):1:37:47.05 Ave Time:19:33.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

834

Matt Hanisch

 

108

108

18:13.22

18:13.22


2

835

Scott Ritchie

 

155

263

19:08.41

37:21.63


3

836

Jacob Shelton

 

160

423

19:24.69

56:46.32


4

837

Calum Wulfers

 

180

603

20:05.91

1:16:52.23


5

828

Taylor Hahn

 

185

788

20:54.82

1:37:47.05


6

830

Daniel McCay

 

186

974

20:55.22

1:58:42.27


 
Team - Southern Athletics Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 829 Team Score (times):1:38:49.45 Ave Time:19:45.89
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

792

Dwayne Woodfox

 

143

143

18:51.29

18:51.29


2

791

Derrick Williams

 

163

306

19:34.47

38:25.76


3

782

Michael Harsch

 

165

471

19:36.31

58:02.07


4

781

Matthew Chiasson

 

170

641

19:44.44

1:17:46.51


5

790

Blake Theriot

 

188

829

21:02.94

1:38:49.45


6

785

Chris Matise

 

189

1018

21:03.10

1:59:52.55


7

787

Brady Mitchell

 

190

1208

21:15.93

2:21:08.48


8

786

Craig Matise

 

More Than 7

 

21:47.17

2:42:55.65


 
Team - Eastwood Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

458

Paul Truax

 

Less Than 5

 

17:05.45

17:05.45


2

457

Alex Blanco

 

Less Than 5

 

17:37.05

34:42.50


 
Team - Husky XC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

502

Nicholas Cortez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:59.40

16:59.40


2

504

Irvin Tristan

 

Less Than 5

 

17:43.03

34:42.43


3

500

Manuel Cardenas

 

Less Than 5

 

18:01.43

52:43.86


4

501

Joshua Charo